Great Meadow Invitational Boys' Virtual Meet

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Get ready for a huge opening weekend for the VA XC season! Starting things off in a big way will be the Great Meadow Invitational up in the Plains. Running on the non-state course will be 41 teams from all over the state and multiple states as well. Leading the way team wise are the Eagles of Freedom South Riding who enter as the 5A state team favorites. Individually it should be an interesting battle between Tuscarora's Ben Nibbelink and Phillip Lambert of Stafford amongst others. 

Check out the top 500 ranked guys below and all the teams ranked as well. 


Virtual Meet Team Scores (41 Teams)

#TeamScore1234567
1Freedom (South Riding) 5A1651628294349--
2Patriot High School 6A2131825376667--
3J.E.B. Stuart 5A219814536579--
4Riverbend High School 6A2256212232144--
5John Champe High School 4A27931394663100--
6Fauquier 4A2831157606293--
7Woodgrove 4A2892415581110--
8Dominion 4A30026365875105--
9Annandale 6A3144445478692--
10Tuscarora High School (VA) 6A32619303589153--
11Harrisonburg 5A33013156970163--
12Mountain View 5A3403386896135--
13George C. Marshall 6A34820517799101--
14Loudoun Valley 4A34823567491104--
15Hortonville3594248859094--
16Rock Ridge High School38312528295142--
17Auburn 1A40292771111184--
18James River (Buchanan) 1A43876488131148--
19L.C. Bird4971059103121204--
20Stafford High School50514156170174--
21Loudoun County531508798123173--
22Turner Ashby562554116161226--
23Brentsville District59072113130134141--
24Herndon6591776145208213--
25Fairfax67024120169178179--
26Brooke Point72361115154181212--
27North Stafford741117140143159182--
28Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)74840119137220232--
29Trinity Christian School7513378195211234--
30Courtland783107112114215235--
31South County High School83183132193207216--
32Battlefield838129166175183185--
33Centreville853138139186192198--
34Broad Run90673187188228230--
35Colgan High School936124168200219225--
36Osbourn979128150171252278--
37Kettle Run98934196249254256--
38Culpeper County1045191194214217229--
39Bruton1267197263268269270--
40Potomac Senior High School1333258262266272275--
41Manassas Park1392273276280281282-



Boys' Top 500 (based on current entries)

PlaceAthleteYrTeamTimePoints
1Philip Lambert11Stafford High School15:48.001
2Rylan Pettit10Woodgrove15:54.002
3Henrik Anderson11Mountain View15:58.003
4Duke DiEugenio12Stafford High School16:03.104
5Seth Dye11Turner Ashby16:05.105
6Evan Leach11Riverbend High School16:07.006
7William Miller10James River (Buchanan)16:07.537
8Natnael Asmelash11J.E.B. Stuart16:08.008
9Nolan Harris11Auburn16:09.909
10Brendan Taylor9L.C. Bird16:11.0010
11Nick Matthews10Fauquier16:14.0011
12Clark Edwards11Rock Ridge High School16:15.1012
13Mo Berhe11Harrisonburg16:16.0013
14Matthew O'Cadiz11J.E.B. Stuart16:17.0014
15Mo Berhe11Harrisonburg16:25.0015
16Donovan Foley11Freedom (South Riding)16:28.0016
17Joseph Yerovi9Herndon16:29.0017
18Justin Sriver10Patriot High School16:29.7018
19Benjamin Nibbelink11Tuscarora High School (VA)16:30.0019
20Benjamin S. Smith10George C. Marshall16:32.0020
21Dillon Fields10Riverbend High School16:32.0021
22Ryan Miller11Riverbend High School16:37.0022
23Kevin Carlson9Loudoun Valley16:38.9023
24Drew Robinson11Fairfax16:43.0024
25Ryan Hamacher10Patriot High School16:43.2025
26Harry Challis11Dominion16:44.0026
27Tyler Wilson11Auburn16:46.0027
28Niklas Becker9Freedom (South Riding)16:48.0028
29Sam Koltisko10Freedom (South Riding)16:48.0029
30Avery Bryant11Tuscarora High School (VA)16:49.0030
31William Gay9John Champe High School16:52.0031
32Josh Daggett9Riverbend High School16:52.0032
33Riley Fletcher10Trinity Christian School16:53.0033
34Mateo Barreto9Kettle Run16:55.0034
35Evin Tunador11Tuscarora High School (VA)16:55.0035
36Nicolas Vandenheede10Dominion16:56.0036
37Michael Speeney10Patriot High School16:59.1037
38Paul Sepulveda10Mountain View17:00.0038
39Alex Mina11John Champe High School17:00.0039
40Jackson Umanzor11Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)17:00.5040
41William Fincher11Woodgrove17:01.2041
42Joe Nicholson11Hortonville17:01.2342
43Sam Wood10Freedom (South Riding)17:02.0043
44Ethan Zimmerman10Annandale17:04.0044
45Mikyas Sahlu9Annandale17:04.0045
46Sai Ravva10John Champe High School17:04.0046
47Abbey Yared10Annandale17:04.0047
48Mike Jarvis10Hortonville17:05.7248
49Jayson Call11Freedom (South Riding)17:07.0049
50David Velasquez10Loudoun County17:07.5050
51Matthew C Brown10George C. Marshall17:11.0051
52Evan Grace10Rock Ridge High School17:11.7052
53Sem Asmelash9J.E.B. Stuart17:12.0053
54Ayham Alqadi10Turner Ashby17:13.5754
55Patrick Strite9Woodgrove17:14.0055
56Scotty Hill11Loudoun Valley17:15.0056
57John Paccassi9Fauquier17:15.0057
58Harrison Helmich11Dominion17:15.0058
59Shahmique Cromwell10L.C. Bird17:16.0059
60Thomas Cummins11Fauquier17:16.0060
61Graham Ohleger11Brooke Point17:16.6061
62Canon Green11Fauquier17:17.0062
63Kyle Lauffenberger9John Champe High School17:17.0063
64William Fowler11James River (Buchanan)17:17.2564
65Quinn Early9J.E.B. Stuart17:19.0065
66Garrett Brannon10Patriot High School17:19.0066
67Adam Wosahla11Patriot High School17:19.7067
68Tyler West11Mountain View17:19.8068
69Evan Jost11Harrisonburg17:22.0069
70Isaiah King11Harrisonburg17:22.0070
71Peyton Hurd10Auburn17:22.0071
72Andrew Broemmel10Brentsville District17:22.1072
73Fionn Desmond11Broad Run17:23.5973
74Brayden Cassidy10Loudoun Valley17:23.7074
75Ian Whitfield9Dominion17:25.0075
76Colin McCauley9Herndon17:26.0076
77David Forney11George C. Marshall17:26.6077
78Joshua Gilchrist11Trinity Christian School17:26.7078
79Ethan Simaitis9J.E.B. Stuart17:27.0079
80Kenny Bolton III11Freedom (South Riding)17:27.0080
81David Kratz10Woodgrove17:27.0081
82Daniel Umana10Rock Ridge High School17:28.0082
83Grant Taibl10South County High School17:29.0083
84Jack Sciortino9Freedom (South Riding)17:29.0084
85Jake Krause9Hortonville17:29.3885
86Zaid Al Kahfah11Annandale17:30.0086
87Keondre Willoughby11Loudoun County17:30.7087
88Jacob Fowler9James River (Buchanan)17:31.0088
89Tysen Gotschi10Tuscarora High School (VA)17:31.0089
90Sam Johnson11Hortonville17:31.2690
91Adam Broshkevitch11Loudoun Valley17:31.5091
92Tyler Westfall11Annandale17:31.8092
93Ryan Godfrey10Fauquier17:32.4093
94Owen Weismiller11Freedom (South Riding)17:34.00--
95Daniel Gittelman9Freedom (South Riding)17:34.00--
96Logan McGrath9Hortonville17:34.5194
97Jackson Campolattaro11Rock Ridge High School17:34.8095
98Jorge Vargas10Mountain View17:35.0096
99Miles Polhamus10Patriot High School17:35.1097
100Siraj Ahmed11Loudoun County17:35.5098
101Aiden Sanders9George C. Marshall17:36.0099
102Gavin Halbert10John Champe High School17:36.00100
103Oliver F Church11George C. Marshall17:37.00101
104William Blackwell9George C. Marshall17:37.30102
105Tyler Harris*11L.C. Bird17:38.00103
106Falkon Ellis11Loudoun Valley17:38.00104
107Omar Aougab10Dominion17:39.00105
108Mark Zitzmann10Fauquier17:39.50106
109Robert Gunia10Courtland17:40.00107
110Jack Sorensen11John Champe High School17:40.00108
111Colin Donohue10Loudoun Valley17:41.40109
112Matt Geier11Woodgrove17:41.42110
113Adam Downs9Auburn17:43.00111
114Caleb Delage10Courtland17:43.00112
115James Bocompani11Brentsville District17:43.20113
116Nick Willging11Courtland17:43.30114
117Jack Rock11Brooke Point17:43.50115
118Patrick Martin10Turner Ashby17:43.80116
119Ryan Smith9North Stafford17:43.80117
120Frank Ricker11Woodgrove17:44.73118
121Mason LaCava10Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)17:45.60119
122Alex Lamprianidis11Fairfax17:46.00120
123Noah Ford*11L.C. Bird17:46.00121
124Collin Shipp12Woodgrove17:47.44122
125Jerod Pope11Loudoun County17:47.50123
126Landon Black10Colgan High School17:48.00124
127David Kratz10Woodgrove17:49.00--
128Sanchir T Kennedy10George C. Marshall17:49.00125
129Gavin Brown11Patriot High School17:49.50126
130Faraj Saud11J.E.B. Stuart17:50.00127
131Matthew Herrity11Woodgrove17:51.00--
132Patrick Swisher10Woodgrove17:51.02--
133Shawn Arrigo10Osbourn17:52.20128
134Daniel Christopher11Battlefield17:52.60129
135Brandon Close11Brentsville District17:52.90130
136Jackson Allen11Freedom (South Riding)17:53.00--
137Dalton Simmons11James River (Buchanan)17:53.00131
138Ashton Drake11Patriot High School17:53.20--
139Dominic Salguero10South County High School17:54.00132
140Jack Tracy10Loudoun Valley17:54.00133
141Andrew Rice9Brentsville District17:54.00134
142Zach Stevenson11Loudoun Valley17:54.10--
143Luke Mellor10Mountain View17:54.98135
144Matthew Wilson11Patriot High School17:55.00--
145Grant Faircloth9John Champe High School17:56.00136
146Dustin Scroggie9Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)17:58.50137
147Kellen Hasle9Loudoun Valley17:58.60--
148Connor Canavan10Centreville17:58.70138
149Diego Cobos11Centreville17:59.40139
150Ryan Smith9North Stafford18:00.00140
151Colin McNally10Brentsville District18:00.00141
152Drew Scherer11Rock Ridge High School18:00.00142
153Daniel Antos10North Stafford18:00.40143
154Jack Tyler11Loudoun Valley18:00.50--
155Dominic Jimeno10Woodgrove18:01.00--
156Matt Geier11Woodgrove18:01.00--
157Marquis Cooley11John Champe High School18:01.00--
158Austin Applegate9Riverbend High School18:02.00144
159Nicholas Maurer10Herndon18:02.00145
160Mason Askelson10Rock Ridge High School18:02.10146
161Christopher Skibinski11Patriot High School18:03.20--
162Stephen Hiner9Fauquier18:03.20147
163Alex Nassif10Loudoun Valley18:04.60--
164Taylor Pierson10Loudoun Valley18:04.70--
165Noel Preece11James River (Buchanan)18:05.00148
166Nate Jones10Rock Ridge High School18:05.10149
167Zach Nowak10Osbourn18:05.60150
168Kevin Payne11Woodgrove18:05.90--
169William Sawyer9Brentsville District18:06.00151
170Anthony Solorzano10Mountain View18:06.00152
171Seth Lord10Tuscarora High School (VA)18:07.00153
172Ethan Curtiss10Freedom (South Riding)18:07.00--
173Christopher Guerrero10Brooke Point18:07.10154
174Jeremy Halbrook11Fauquier18:07.70--
175Basil Nerantzis9Woodgrove18:08.00--
176Brandon Duncan10Riverbend High School18:08.00155
177Samuel Harris11Stafford High School18:09.40156
178Dominic Jimeno10Woodgrove18:09.54--
179Matthew Blair11Patriot High School18:09.90--
180Eduardo Trujillo10Tuscarora High School (VA)18:10.00157
181Aidan Larkin10Brentsville District18:10.10158
182Drew Davey11Brentsville District18:10.20--
183Justin Luna11North Stafford18:11.00159
184John Wirth10Hortonville18:11.25160
185Noah Estes10Turner Ashby18:11.90161
186Samuel Ochoa10Dominion18:12.00162
187Jacob Blagg11Harrisonburg18:12.00163
188Edward Gaines11Mountain View18:12.97164
189Noah Peterson10Loudoun Valley18:13.00--
190Uriel Sejas11Annandale18:13.00165
191Daniel Alex11Rock Ridge High School18:14.40--
192Carter Theros11Battlefield18:14.40166
193Evan Johnson11John Champe High School18:16.00--
194Edwin Castaneda11Fauquier18:16.20--
195Ashton Landes11Harrisonburg18:17.00167
196Dominic Galarza11Colgan High School18:17.00168
197Hussain Awadh11Fairfax18:17.00169
198Vivek Ganta11John Champe High School18:17.00--
199Jeremiah Mussmon9Loudoun Valley18:17.10--
200Dalton Oylear9Stafford High School18:17.30170
201Jack Kelly11Osbourn18:17.60171
202Vaughn Morris10Patriot High School18:17.90--
203Grant Stewart11Riverbend High School18:18.00172
204Alex Brun11Loudoun County18:18.30173
205Shivaen Ramshetty11Rock Ridge High School18:18.60--
206Adrian Montney11Stafford High School18:18.70174
207Justin Mallaug10Battlefield18:19.00175
208Fello Gomez11Annandale18:19.20176
209Joseph Cannata10Loudoun Valley18:19.40--
210Max McDaniel11Harrisonburg18:21.00177
211Noah Tran9Fairfax18:21.90178
212Noah Gorman10Freedom (South Riding)18:22.00--
213Marcus Dropik9Fairfax18:22.00179
214Luis Gutierrez Espinoza9Loudoun Valley18:22.20--
215Josh Wilson9Harrisonburg18:23.00--
216Caleb Ricciardi10Mountain View18:23.00--
217Tucker McGrath9Harrisonburg18:24.00--
218Clark Smith9Freedom (South Riding)18:25.00--
219Sam Weyenberg9Hortonville18:25.10180
220Joseph Lewis10Brooke Point18:25.40181
221Aidan Fritz10Mountain View18:26.00--
222Mason Burba11North Stafford18:26.00182
223Jackson Stone10Battlefield18:26.20183
224Ted Orenzuk9Loudoun Valley18:26.70--
225Branson Weeks11Auburn18:27.00184
226Jack Wagner9Battlefield18:27.10185
227Joseph DeMonte9Loudoun Valley18:27.20--
228Alex Clark10Centreville18:27.40186
229Taranvir Kooner11John Champe High School18:28.00--
230Tiwari Chirag10Broad Run18:28.10187
231Will Holt9Freedom (South Riding)18:28.25--
232Matthew Capuano-Rizzo10George C. Marshall18:28.40--
233Panos Aubin10Broad Run18:28.80188
234Jason Sangiuliano9Loudoun County18:29.00189
235Jasveer Athwal9Tuscarora High School (VA)18:30.00190
236Matt Lanzer11Woodgrove18:30.14--
237Thomas Wilson11Culpeper County18:30.30191
238Charith Umesh10Centreville18:30.40192
239Nick VonTomaszewski10Fauquier18:30.70--
240Ben Gleason10Loudoun Valley18:30.70--
241Joel Harman10South County High School18:31.00193
242Connor Flynn10Culpeper County18:31.30194
243Walter Hussein11Harrisonburg18:31.97--
244Josh Walker9Loudoun Valley18:32.00--
245Evan Jost11Harrisonburg18:32.30--
246Colin Ames10Trinity Christian School18:33.50195
247Jordan Levin10Rock Ridge High School18:33.70--
248Max McManus11Kettle Run18:34.00196
249Michael Farley11Rock Ridge High School18:34.00--
250Garrett Turner11Bruton18:34.10197
251Nathan Her10Centreville18:34.20198
252Ethan Fatz10Freedom (South Riding)18:34.28--
253Caleb Washington10Loudoun County18:34.90199
254Joshua Prince Gilliard11Colgan High School18:35.00200
255Nathan Hartung10Woodgrove18:36.26--
256Daniel Rhodes11Centreville18:36.90201
257Natnal Endalkachew11Annandale18:37.00--
258Jeremiah Walker10J.E.B. Stuart18:38.00202
259Trey Massey10Patriot High School18:38.10--
260Jared Forero11Loudoun Valley18:38.40--
261Zachary Bennett10Rock Ridge High School18:38.70--
262Andrew Lee11Centreville18:38.90203
263Collin Warner11Woodgrove18:39.00--
264Zavian Williams10L.C. Bird18:40.00204
265Daniel Chartters*10L.C. Bird18:41.00205
266Justin Wang9Dominion18:41.00206
267Wyat Tharrington10South County High School18:41.00207
268Braden Adam9Herndon18:41.00208
269Isaiah King11Harrisonburg18:41.80--
270Jacob Polcha9Stafford High School18:41.80209
271Matthew Renner11Woodgrove18:41.83--
272Luke Miller9Dominion18:42.00--
273Sebastian Ziegler9L.C. Bird18:42.00210
274Jacob C Miller10George C. Marshall18:42.30--
275Maxwell Bailey10Trinity Christian School18:42.70211
276Henry Twagirayezo10Tuscarora High School (VA)18:43.00--
277Grant Robinson10John Champe High School18:44.00--
278Caden Carruthers13Brooke Point18:44.00212
279Charles Schaar9Herndon18:44.00213
280Joseph McDonough10Loudoun Valley18:44.10--
281Jake Hillin10Culpeper County18:44.90214
282Jake Long10Courtland18:45.00215
283Nolan Biddle11Mountain View18:45.90--
284Christian Harter11Brentsville District18:46.20--
285Josh Glunz11South County High School18:47.00216
286Joshua Howard11Patriot High School18:47.10--
287Nathan Martin11Culpeper County18:47.40217
288Josh Moylan9Fauquier18:47.60--
289L. Elliot Jimeno9Woodgrove18:48.25--
290Zack Hodges11James River (Buchanan)18:48.33218
291Jacob Hamacher9Patriot High School18:48.40--
292Braden Begman10Woodgrove18:48.40--
293Jarod Johnson10Dominion18:49.00--
294Chance Johnson11Colgan High School18:49.00219
295Michael Malsch9Patriot High School18:49.10--
296Gregory Barengolts10Dominion18:50.00--
297Thomas Cluck11J.E.B. Stuart18:50.00--
298Hunter Garman11Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)18:50.00220
299Andrew Thornton10Tuscarora High School (VA)18:52.00--
300Brandon Turman11Auburn18:53.00221
301Kevin Aviles9Freedom (South Riding)18:53.00--
302Jacob Thompson11Auburn18:53.90222
303Adam Conklin11Loudoun Valley18:55.30--
304Nathan Pechacek9Brooke Point18:56.00223
305Eliot Petersen9Loudoun Valley18:56.60--
306Andrew Maggs10Battlefield18:56.80224
307Kyle Martini9Colgan High School18:57.00225
308Nick Smith11Turner Ashby18:57.00226
309Myles Austin11Brooke Point18:57.00227
310Bo Bowman9Broad Run18:57.40228
311Stephen Bohenek11Centreville18:58.00--
312Michael Perry11Loudoun County18:58.90--
313Jacob Pond10Tuscarora High School (VA)18:59.00--
314Tyler Houston9Culpeper County18:59.40229
315Chirag Tiwari11Broad Run19:00.37230
316Connor N Quin11George C. Marshall19:00.90--
317Jack Garbe10Loudoun Valley19:01.20--
318Rasvik Kudum11Rock Ridge High School19:02.00--
319Brandon Lewis10Battlefield19:02.30231
320Jared Yi11Mountain View19:03.00--
321Mohamed Yusuf11Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)19:03.00232
322Brooks Pollard10Turner Ashby19:03.00233
323Nathan Hartung10Woodgrove19:03.00--
324John Bailey9Trinity Christian School19:03.50234
325James Long10Courtland19:03.80235
326David Kennedy9Battlefield19:04.40--
327Ethan Ericksen9Loudoun Valley19:04.90--
328Nicholas Onorato10South County High School19:05.00236
329Gregory Dalla9John Champe High School19:06.00--
330Anthony Fannin11Hortonville19:06.26--
331Ethan Jeffries9Tuscarora High School (VA)19:06.49--
332Nathan Mutty10Courtland19:06.90237
333Joey Thamby10John Champe High School19:07.00--
334Juan Figueroa-Badel10Freedom (South Riding)19:07.00--
335Lukas Matthews11Auburn19:07.20--
336Joseph Hackrel11Patriot High School19:07.20--
337Greg Campfield10Courtland19:07.20238
338Andy Herwig11Loudoun Valley19:07.50--
339Timmy Landicho10Loudoun County19:07.90--
340Gage Shook10Fairfax19:08.00239
341James Turner10Colgan High School19:08.00240
342Nghia Nguyen11Annandale19:08.00--
343Timothy Richardson10Tuscarora High School (VA)19:08.00--
344Zachary Shaffer10Battlefield19:08.20--
345Gabriel Yirga11John Champe High School19:09.00--
346Mehari Gidey11Harrisonburg19:10.00--
347Nicolas Hardaway9Culpeper County19:11.10241
348Tanay Kurane11Broad Run19:11.80242
349Ethan Speyer10Brooke Point19:12.00--
350Ben Cousino9Centreville19:12.60--
351Divjot Bawa10Rock Ridge High School19:12.90--
352Gates Dunham11Loudoun County19:13.10--
353Jackson A Gurdak10George C. Marshall19:14.50--
354Lance Laws10Culpeper County19:14.50243
355Mical Jemison10L.C. Bird19:14.50--
356Aaron Scott9Colgan High School19:15.00244
357Zachary Kennedy10Dominion19:15.00--
358Alejo Cobos9Centreville19:15.20--
359Dawson Lazorchak11Tuscarora High School (VA)19:16.00--
360Lukas Clites9Loudoun Valley19:16.20--
361Patton Robertson10Woodgrove19:17.10--
362Clayton Rath10Hortonville19:17.20--
363Noah Biegler11Dominion19:18.00--
364John Cullen10Loudoun County19:18.30--
365Dylan Meyers11Broad Run19:18.40245
366James Melton9Dominion19:19.00--
367Ben Orndorff10Fairfax19:19.00246
368Peter George10Herndon19:20.00247
369Louis Garcia11Freedom (South Riding)19:20.00--
370Michael Martis11Centreville19:20.00--
371Jackson Wolf10North Stafford19:21.00248
372Michael Dooly9Kettle Run19:21.00249
373Calvin Min10Battlefield19:21.00--
374Austin R Gillmore11George C. Marshall19:22.90--
375Aidan Poteet10Stafford High School19:22.90250
376Clyde Volker9Loudoun Valley19:24.00--
377Donovan Sutton9South County High School19:24.00251
378Noel Robson10Battlefield19:24.00--
379Briggs Randall9Courtland19:24.10--
380Jack Kuberski10South County High School19:24.90--
381Ryan Base10Dominion19:25.00--
382Jackson Hoit11Brooke Point19:25.70--
383Zachary Branner11Riverbend High School19:26.00--
384Jared Williams11Loudoun County19:26.40--
385Robbie Zanetti10Loudoun County19:26.50--
386Jacob Woolner11Stafford High School19:26.90--
387Mark Yacone10Mountain View19:27.00--
388Joshua Manalansan11Osbourn19:27.60252
389Braden Begman10Woodgrove19:28.00--
390Ethan Cravens11Loudoun County19:28.50--
391Jacob Aanderud10Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)19:28.70253
392Jackson Rolando9Kettle Run19:29.00254
393Andrew Weatherly9Freedom (South Riding)19:29.00--
394Emmanuel Cardoso10Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)19:29.30255
395Jason Dent9Hortonville19:29.54--
396Sebastian Hersey10Patriot High School19:29.90--
397Jack Buchanan9John Champe High School19:30.00--
398Jacob Moffit9John Champe High School19:30.00--
399Steven Gilbert11Brentsville District19:30.00--
400Eric Nelson9Woodgrove19:30.09--
401Riley Lyons10Centreville19:30.10--
402Robin Katri Chhetri9Centreville19:30.10--
403Joseph Morris9Battlefield19:30.20--
404Billy Robic10Woodgrove19:31.72--
405Hayden Kirwan8Harrisonburg19:32.00--
406Logan Helsley10Courtland19:32.00--
407Abram Billings9Mountain View19:32.00--
408Davey Finkenstaedt11J.E.B. Stuart19:34.00--
409James Sheppard10Tuscarora High School (VA)19:34.00--
410Ronnie Samara11J.E.B. Stuart19:34.00--
411Kyle Yoon11John Champe High School19:34.00--
412Ryan Lovell10Courtland19:34.00--
413Dalton Muterspaw11Mountain View19:35.25--
414Eric Barnett10Hortonville19:35.39--
415Brendan Daly10Fauquier19:35.60--
416Asir H Numan10George C. Marshall19:36.00--
417Anthony Moran10Kettle Run19:36.00256
418Johnathan Tschida11Battlefield19:36.10--
419Nathan Notgrass9Stafford High School19:36.20--
420Aiden Connelly11Auburn19:36.30--
421Thomas Aquilina10Loudoun County19:37.10--
422Collin Debruyn9Woodgrove19:37.10--
423Eric Nelson9Woodgrove19:38.00--
424Adam Buchen10Loudoun County19:38.50--
425Zuhair Rahman10Annandale19:39.00--
426Noah Fenster10Herndon19:39.00257
427Nico McMillen9Freedom (South Riding)19:39.00--
428Matt Peterson11Loudoun County19:39.20--
429Zach Hastings10Battlefield19:39.30--
430Lucas Griffith10L.C. Bird19:40.00--
431Justin Free10Potomac Senior High School19:40.00258
432Matt Collins10Battlefield19:40.30--
433Garrett Ho10Battlefield19:40.60--
434Collin Debruyn9Woodgrove19:41.00--
435Barrett Reynolds9Stafford High School19:41.40--
436Noah Kolasch10Battlefield19:41.50--
437Matthew Averyt9Freedom (South Riding)19:44.00--
438Aman Solanki10John Champe High School19:44.00--
439Alexander Gerliczy10Tuscarora High School (VA)19:44.00--
440Christopher Johnston9Fauquier19:44.20--
441Ben McKee9Hortonville19:44.57--
442Carson Forsyth10Woodgrove19:44.79--
443Ned Whittleton9Tuscarora High School (VA)19:45.00--
444Nick McCloskey10Kettle Run19:45.08259
445Riley Dorman9Broad Run19:45.70--
446Daniel Park9George C. Marshall19:46.40--
447Sam Wells9J.E.B. Stuart19:47.00--
448Noah Franklin10South County High School19:47.00--
449Patrick Vogelsong9Woodgrove19:47.30--
450Theodore Scheatzle11Patriot High School19:47.80--
451Nicholas Hobgood10Rock Ridge High School19:48.80--
452Ian Sekelsky9Kettle Run19:49.00260
453William Tulloss11Courtland19:49.00--
454Brandon Justice11Auburn19:50.50--
455Samuel Martinez9J.E.B. Stuart19:51.00--
456Jaden Moon9Trinity Christian School19:51.00261
457Carson Forsyth10Woodgrove19:51.00--
458Carl Stierle11South County High School19:51.30--
459Turner Manning11Battlefield19:51.40--
460James Miramontes9Brooke Point19:54.00--
461Noah Fleischman11Brentsville District19:54.20--
462Morris Pena10Potomac Senior High School19:54.70262
463Jacob Lohr8Bruton19:55.00263
464Jash Lal11John Champe High School19:55.00--
465Joshua Lavrinovich11North Stafford19:55.00264
466Asher Freese10Loudoun County19:55.10--
467Paul Adams10Stafford High School19:55.20--
468Camden Powell9James River (Buchanan)19:56.19265
469Bill Zach11Woodgrove19:56.19--
470Andrew Rogers9Culpeper County19:56.30--
471Nicholas Hale10Fauquier19:56.50--
472Nate Peters9Annandale19:58.00--
473Elliot Brown11Patriot High School19:58.30--
474Steffan Winther9Loudoun Valley19:58.40--
475Mason Stuck10Broad Run19:58.70--
476Evan Snodgrass10Loudoun County19:58.70--
477John Breeden11Harrisonburg19:59.00--
478Nate Rexroad10Loudoun County19:59.10--
479Azriah Bryant11Loudoun Valley19:59.20--
480Jeremy Rhem10L.C. Bird20:00.00--
481Kevin Kaczmar11Courtland20:00.00--
482Hunter Bowers10Culpeper County20:00.28--
483William Baik10Centreville20:00.80--
484Diego Pena9Dominion20:02.00--
485Casey Rosenthal10Battlefield20:02.00--
486Pranav A Pappala11George C. Marshall20:03.00--
487Daniel Cook11Fauquier20:03.30--
488Blasian Womack11Potomac Senior High School20:03.30266
489Asa Iem9Stafford High School20:04.00--
490Cameron Kulstad10Mountain View20:04.00--
491Nino Debarros10Woodgrove20:04.03--
492Kurtis Anderson*10L.C. Bird20:04.81--
493Esteban Quijano11John Champe High School20:05.00--
494Zeke Schmidt10Loudoun County20:05.60--
495Brady Thoden9John Champe High School20:06.00--
496Jonathan Wells11North Stafford20:06.00--
497Erin Terry11James River (Buchanan)20:06.21--
498Axel Arias10Rock Ridge High School20:06.60--
499Craig Robertson10Woodgrove20:07--
500Caleb Hassell9J.E.B. Stuart20:07


Comments