Most Improved: Virginia Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Virginia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Sam Cerva22.6718.42-4.25
2Diandre Gross15.6711.92-3.75
3Dylan Gordon23.7620.47-3.29
4TreVeyon Henderson14.5211.43-3.09
5Mac Ware18.2915.94-2.35
6Ryan Lanza15.3113.04-2.27
7Josh Haueis14.5512.29-2.26
8Tony Mayfield Jr.13.6811.52-2.16
9Ryne Martin17.415.3-2.1
10TyQuarius Foster14.1312.14-1.99
11Miles Brickhouse17.9315.96-1.97
12Matthew Son17.2915.33-1.96
13Javon Brown14.4412.51-1.93
14Evan Yurgaitis17.2215.33-1.89
15Crosby Forrest14.9413.09-1.85
16Will Gordon14.5512.76-1.79
17Jonathan Stallings15.3913.61-1.78
18Robert Norris12.9911.3-1.69
19Darius Dunn13.712.04-1.66
20Mac Smith14.5212.87-1.65
21Ian McDavid14.1812.56-1.62
22Ricardo Henriquez14.3312.74-1.59
23Joshua Alexander13.4911.94-1.55
24Jason Nguyen13.5111.96-1.55
25Caleb Wright12.8911.35-1.54
26George Noe17.8416.32-1.52
27B Pollard14.0612.58-1.48
28Namkhang Le13.0411.57-1.47
29Tyler Hogan13.411.98-1.42
30Darius Turner13.0611.67-1.39
31Issac Lockhart12.6411.27-1.37
32Joshua Blabey13.8812.54-1.34
33Alexander Cheng13.8212.52-1.3
34Ryan Lee13.0611.78-1.28
35Tynan Phillips14.9413.66-1.28
36Lewis Freeman12.411.14-1.26
37Patrick Weaver13.6812.42-1.26
38Rahmin Norwood14.313.04-1.26
39Te'Montae Dillard14.413.14-1.26
40Miles Ashe12.7611.51-1.25
41Shaun Allen13.4512.2-1.25
42Michael Harris14.1412.89-1.25
43Major Willkie15.7614.51-1.25
44Link Hammerschmidt12.6711.46-1.21
45Sean Le14.1412.94-1.2
46Vishwa Malaisamy16.2115.01-1.2
47Noah Rivera14.0612.87-1.19
48Clinton Lam13.9612.79-1.17
49Eric Morgan13.0411.89-1.15
50Nate DeLorenzo14.613.45-1.15
51Thomas Young16.915.76-1.14
52Lucson Brendle15.2414.11-1.13
53Dan Alexander13.4212.31-1.11
54Jacob Cromer1311.9-1.1
55Ryan Balot13.2612.16-1.1
56Jordan Gilliam14.5113.41-1.1
57Alex Washington13.5612.47-1.09
58Chauncy Chewning12.7711.69-1.08
59Joshua Pendleton14.0312.95-1.08
60Kirk Graham12.7311.66-1.07
61Caleb Kwiek13.212.13-1.07
62Marty Prattis13.4312.36-1.07
63Kevin Woolard14.2713.21-1.06
64Tristan Boston13.1912.14-1.05
65Gunnar Gustafson12.8911.85-1.04
66Sam Harless14.8113.77-1.04
67Jacob Dennis14.713.67-1.03
68Jo-el Howard13.0512.03-1.02
69Khalid Shabazz-Williams11.9410.94-1
70Kalin Jean12.5411.54-1
71David Homere12.5411.54-1
72Michael Boyd13.4212.42-1
73Jalen Hinton12.0511.06-0.99
74Benjamin Davis12.1411.15-0.99
75Charles Mills12.2911.3-0.99
76Elijah Atwell14.7413.76-0.98
77Antwoin Stokes13.4412.47-0.97
78Nimesh Shrestha14.4413.47-0.97
79Timothy Woodliff18.2317.26-0.97
80Jordan Cotman12.5611.61-0.95
81Alex Chapman13.2812.33-0.95
82Thiem-lam Vo14.2613.31-0.95
83Jay Kellam15.7814.83-0.95
84Ty Cockrel12.1111.17-0.94
85Kai Hawk12.7411.8-0.94
86Patrick Ream11.7610.83-0.93
87Jordan Osbourne13.6912.76-0.93
88Zach Zitzer12.4811.56-0.92
89Brayden Smith12.8711.96-0.91
90Lorenzo Thompson13.6112.7-0.91
91Theo Singletary15.5114.6-0.91
92Meelod Waheed12.0411.14-0.9
93Rondell Westbrook12.0411.14-0.9
94Evan Ross12.811.9-0.9
95Phillip Ray12.8411.94-0.9
96Reegal Patel12.8411.94-0.9
97Reginald Martindale12.0111.12-0.89
98Jared Lawson12.0911.2-0.89
99Joseph Jackson1312.11-0.89
100Joseph Walker14.0413.15-0.89
101Tyeshawn Steward12.4611.58-0.88
102Justin Han13.0212.14-0.88
103Brice Whitman,13.1812.3-0.88
104Lifan Xu13.2812.4-0.88
105T'Coma Clanton12.311.43-0.87
106Aidan Smagh13.0612.19-0.87
107Nkosi Budd15.5714.7-0.87
108Michael Hays12.3211.46-0.86
109Larry Trotter12.3511.49-0.86
110Chris Peters12.9112.05-0.86
111Will Montgomery13.4912.63-0.86
112Jonathan Miller13.8913.03-0.86
113Adam Driouche12.9112.06-0.85
114Noah Phillips13.1412.29-0.85
115Kemp Reiski14.3713.52-0.85
116Kahlil West13.0312.19-0.84
117Josh Tritt12.1211.29-0.83
118Izayah Dennis12.2811.46-0.82
119Amonte Hill12.7211.9-0.82
120Liam Flynn14.5113.69-0.82
121Jonathan Garcia Lopez11.9411.13-0.81
122William Jones13.5512.74-0.81
123Max Macek13.8413.03-0.81
124Octavius Patterson12.2111.42-0.79
125Tyrone Warren12.3411.55-0.79
126Henry Asare12.7411.95-0.79
127Carter Applewhite13.3112.52-0.79
128Kevin Truong12.5911.81-0.78
129Steven Flores14.7213.94-0.78
130David Stanley14.9214.14-0.78
131Deming Tracy16.9916.21-0.78
132Kevin Whalen12.1411.37-0.77
133Dakota Witt12.2211.46-0.76
134Keylin Jackson12.2311.47-0.76
135Amari Lewis12.4411.68-0.76
136Brady Groves12.812.04-0.76
137Caleb Needy13.7813.03-0.75
138Anthony Wiencko13.9513.2-0.75
139Sam McLendon11.6310.89-0.74
140Jeremy Watts12.6111.87-0.74
141Dj Namay12.6511.91-0.74
142Zach Asher13.6412.9-0.74
143Josh Abando12.3411.61-0.73
144Anthony Maggio12.4411.71-0.73
145Tanner Hayes12.8912.16-0.73
146Zack Foley1312.27-0.73
147Lisandro Campos13.2812.55-0.73
148Parker Vida15.5114.78-0.73
149Enoch Okantey12.6511.93-0.72
150Joel Forson13.1912.47-0.72
151Kaleb Hurd14.0813.36-0.72
152Datrione Shearin12.5911.88-0.71
153Isaac Ceus15.2514.54-0.71
154Ahsan Johnson12.0511.35-0.7
155Jerome Braxton12.9912.29-0.7
156Joseph Taung14.0413.34-0.7
157Luke Repsher15.3414.64-0.7
158Alexander Chong13.6913-0.69
159Ian Zimmerman14.0413.35-0.69
160Morgan Living14.1213.43-0.69
161Kaleon Black11.8511.17-0.68
162Andre Adams12.1511.47-0.68
163Carl Bautista12.9412.26-0.68
164William Tyler13.1812.5-0.68
165Javonte' Harding11.3210.65-0.67
166Daniel Fox11.8411.17-0.67
167Chad Blaker11.9211.25-0.67
168Brian Moss12.4811.81-0.67
169Daniel Nam12.9812.31-0.67
170Elijah Armenteros13.0612.39-0.67
171Lex Long13.3412.67-0.67
172Philip Deligianis Niemi13.5412.87-0.67
173Noah Hackerson11.8311.17-0.66
174Brian Hu12.2811.62-0.66
175Isiah Swinson12.411.74-0.66
176Daniel Tahi12.411.74-0.66
177Shayne Richmond13.612.94-0.66
178Terrence Corrielus12.0911.44-0.65
179Gavin Witcher12.3811.73-0.65
180Zach Lewis12.411.75-0.65
181Timothy Raphael12.5911.94-0.65
182Quinton Monroe13.6913.04-0.65
183Ha'ji Jackson13.8113.16-0.65
184Hanan Ahmed12.0411.4-0.64
185Eli Petras12.2211.58-0.64
186Levi Gray12.6412-0.64
187Emrique Romero-Baker12.8312.19-0.64
188Tj Strange12.4611.83-0.63
189Alex Horan13.3612.73-0.63
190Mounish Kandumalla14.2413.61-0.63
191Zahir Saiyed12.0911.47-0.62
192Joseph Burton12.9712.35-0.62
193Stuart Long13.0312.41-0.62
194Tony Ford11.7311.12-0.61
195Jordan Presley12.1411.53-0.61
196Brandon Sullivan12.6112-0.61
197Kahorie Batten11.4510.85-0.6
198Devon Throckmorton12.0411.44-0.6
199Cameron Vaden12.1711.57-0.6
200Brady Witt12.5411.94-0.6
201Jarred Bryant12.9512.35-0.6
202Duncan Evans13.0412.44-0.6
203Dominic Allen13.0412.44-0.6
204Cameron Harshbarger13.4512.85-0.6
205Liam Watts14.3413.74-0.6
206DeMartin Miles11.5710.98-0.59
207Donnie McKinney13.2212.63-0.59
208Khalil Woodfolk13.2712.68-0.59
209Alex Rous13.7113.12-0.59
210Dejon Coker11.7511.17-0.58
211Eddie Ogle11.8611.28-0.58
212Carson Groce-Wright11.8611.28-0.58
213Taeshaun Rainey11.9911.41-0.58
214Jake Darling12.2111.63-0.58
215Donovan Dickerson12.2411.66-0.58
216Omaro Barnum12.2511.67-0.58
217Jaxon Hill12.6212.04-0.58
218Demonte Harriston12.7312.15-0.58
219Carson East12.9512.37-0.58
220Connor Wyant13.3212.74-0.58
221Jaylen Myers11.6211.05-0.57
222Christopher Tutt12.5511.98-0.57
223Ben Muraskin13.7113.14-0.57
224Malachi Ferguson14.3413.77-0.57
225Jayvon Jones11.8911.33-0.56
226Lincoln Moore12.6412.08-0.56
227Miller Booth12.111.55-0.55
228John Porter12.1311.58-0.55
229Dominic Juran12.3611.81-0.55
230Reymon Williams12.6412.09-0.55
231Keenon Winston13.3312.78-0.55
232Cameron Lee13.4512.9-0.55
233Kevin Pascual14.5914.04-0.55
234Wilson Jackson11.8811.34-0.54
235Seth Haley11.9511.41-0.54
236Paris Perrin12.0411.5-0.54
237Porter Landefeld12.0811.54-0.54
238James Rogers12.2111.67-0.54
239Muhammad Fulani12.2211.68-0.54
240Cameron Schwartz12.2311.69-0.54
241Joey Sourinhong13.0512.51-0.54
242Joey Reid11.3610.83-0.53
243Andre Fields11.4810.95-0.53
244Upton Bailey11.7211.19-0.53
245Lavar Teal11.7311.2-0.53
246Matthew Corrales12.1611.63-0.53
247Braden Chaffin12.612.07-0.53
248Stinson Moss12.9612.43-0.53
249Semaj Archie13.0812.55-0.53
250Jack Ryan13.2912.76-0.53
251Kadari Cuffee11.6211.1-0.52
252Brandon Braswell11.7711.25-0.52
253Daniel Moreno12.0411.52-0.52
254James Goh12.3411.82-0.52
255Isaiah Todd12.5412.02-0.52
256Isaac Davis12.8712.35-0.52
257Josh Fenner13.3112.79-0.52
258Josh Rice11.5811.07-0.51
259Ryan Konecny11.8711.36-0.51
260Zachary Williams12.1711.66-0.51
261Nathan Evans12.2411.73-0.51
262Nick O'Keeffe12.7212.21-0.51
263Alex Cornett12.812.29-0.51
264Ajani Goode13.0712.56-0.51
265Noah Ramsey11.2410.74-0.5
266Dorryen Henley11.5411.04-0.5
267Michael Speeney11.7411.24-0.5
268Kevin Towns11.7711.27-0.5
269Tysean Alexander-Barnes12.3811.88-0.5
270Tyler Rose12.6412.14-0.5
271Caleb Stow12.7912.29-0.5
272Seita McCarthy11.5811.09-0.49
273Minyoung Hwang11.6211.13-0.49
274Duane Johnson11.7111.22-0.49
275Clifton Goode13.4312.94-0.49
276Brandon Justice11.6411.16-0.48
277Eric Townsend11.811.32-0.48
278Christian Borden11.8311.35-0.48
279Dylan Leng13.1812.7-0.48
280Christian Randolph11.4610.99-0.47
281Antonio Howard11.6311.16-0.47
282Irshad Parker11.8611.39-0.47
283Ashar Kamal12.5312.06-0.47
284Amere Langley12.6312.16-0.47
285Daniel Yang13.0112.54-0.47
286Tai'Vares Saunders13.0412.57-0.47
287Dion Davis11.5611.1-0.46
288Marquan Jones11.7411.28-0.46
289Jeremiah Zellander11.811.34-0.46
290Josh Frezzell12.0211.56-0.46
291Kyle Jenkins12.6612.2-0.46
292Axel Patzer13.9613.5-0.46
293Jacob Nixon11.4611.01-0.45
294Rondell Proctor11.4811.03-0.45
295Ethan Hillman11.6811.23-0.45
296Chase Perkey12.0211.57-0.45
297Diamante Bailey12.0811.63-0.45
298Jameris Hoffman12.5412.09-0.45
299Travis Swann12.7412.29-0.45
300Zach Arcelona13.0312.58-0.45
301Jake Davis11.6111.17-0.44
302Todd Elkins11.9611.52-0.44
303Braxton Hawkins12.1411.7-0.44
304Zahmier Williams12.6512.21-0.44
305Dennis Cosio13.2712.83-0.44
306Tyler Collins14.2613.82-0.44
307Timothy Iferika11.5411.11-0.43
308Roland Evans11.6511.22-0.43
309Jerrick Ayres11.811.37-0.43
310Darius Henderson12.1611.73-0.43
311Marc Agossou12.3111.88-0.43
312Jeff Miller11.5911.17-0.42
313Josh Marlin11.9111.49-0.42
314Isaiah Townsend11.9611.54-0.42
315Alex Oliver12.1211.7-0.42
316Frank Ding12.4111.99-0.42
317Nicholas Rivera12.4412.02-0.42
318Matt Johnson*12.8912.47-0.42
319Simeon Tiwari13.1812.76-0.42
320Dominic Muscatell13.212.78-0.42
321Avery Jenkins11.5211.11-0.41
322Azabien Prince11.6511.24-0.41
323Cole Dunlap11.8411.43-0.41
324Jaelen Thompkins11.9111.5-0.41
325Kevaughon Watson12.0511.64-0.41
326Caleb Pannell12.1111.7-0.41
327Chris Jayasinghe12.5412.13-0.41
328Garrett East12.9312.52-0.41
329Jarvin Perkins13.8513.44-0.41
330Emmanuel Carpenter11.2410.84-0.4
331Peter Haynes11.3710.97-0.4
332Michael Rose11.4311.03-0.4
333Jordan Ellis11.7411.34-0.4
334Bryan Smith12.0411.64-0.4
335Joshua Cotman12.1711.77-0.4
336Jahquez Laughlin12.2611.86-0.4
337Zac Smiley12.311.9-0.4
338Austin Wade12.3811.98-0.4
339Elijah Quamiley12.7212.32-0.4
340Carlos Norris12.7712.37-0.4
341Clay Hardy12.8412.44-0.4
342Jude Reiferson13.9913.59-0.4
343Ian Kang11.7111.32-0.39
344Romon Copeland11.9611.57-0.39
345Garrett Brooks12.0311.64-0.39
346Justin William12.1411.75-0.39
347Antonio Reyes12.3311.94-0.39
348Tre' Chapman12.412.01-0.39
349Rodin Jean-Baptiste12.8312.44-0.39
350Rawle Brebnor10.8910.51-0.38
351Charles Blake11.7711.39-0.38
352Richard Dublin12.7412.36-0.38
353Camron Browne11.3610.99-0.37
354Justin Schlarman11.6911.32-0.37
355Samuel Acosta12.1111.74-0.37
356T.k Washington12.1811.81-0.37
357Jerquist Morris12.2411.87-0.37
358Antonio Reid12.3511.98-0.37
359Jeremiah Mathew12.4112.04-0.37
360Camden Ridley12.4412.07-0.37
361Anthony Stevens12.9612.59-0.37
362Frank Royal10.9910.63-0.36
363Connor Buchanan11.1910.83-0.36
364Jayden Tyler11.7411.38-0.36
365Shaiheim James11.7811.42-0.36
366Kobi Vance11.9311.57-0.36
367Jabril Hayes12.111.74-0.36
368Jamal Hopkins12.1411.78-0.36
369Ernest Murphy12.1911.83-0.36
370Robert Farfan12.211.84-0.36
371Thomas Haase12.3411.98-0.36
372Russian Williams12.3411.98-0.36
373Ricky Weikle12.612.24-0.36
374Asa Castleberry12.7612.4-0.36
375Justin Sullivan12.7612.4-0.36
376Ethan Clower11.7311.38-0.35
377Muhammad Bilal11.7411.39-0.35
378Jaden Young11.7611.41-0.35
379Nick Czar11.8411.49-0.35
380Vashod Phillips11.8711.52-0.35
381D'Amir Kimble12.0711.72-0.35
382Josh Alley12.0911.74-0.35
383Casey Welch12.3812.03-0.35
384William Underwood12.4212.07-0.35
385Vincent Sedita12.6512.3-0.35
386Daniel Jewell12.7512.4-0.35
387Devin Barklow12.812.45-0.35
388Noah Keen14.0413.69-0.35
389Jaden Pratts14.914.55-0.35
390Cirdale Lucess11.3511.01-0.34
391Kaurice Boyd11.6811.34-0.34
392Andrew McHale11.9211.58-0.34
393Terrance Glover11.9411.6-0.34
394Tyler Smith12.0811.74-0.34
395Shamar Carroll12.2711.93-0.34
396Lucas Starks12.2811.94-0.34
397Travis Cambric12.3512.01-0.34
398Frank Tian12.4312.09-0.34
399David Rivas12.5412.2-0.34
400Philip Tozier12.7512.41-0.34
401Tyler Thompson11.3911.06-0.33
402Javon Scruggs11.4911.16-0.33
403Ethan Buenviaje11.6211.29-0.33
404Malachi Echols11.6711.34-0.33
405Dequan Reynolds11.7311.4-0.33
406Colby Martin11.8411.51-0.33
407Brandon Brock1211.67-0.33
408Jakobi Davis12.0111.68-0.33
409Jackson Clyburn12.2311.9-0.33
410Parker Newton12.2711.94-0.33
411Tiair Bibbins12.4612.13-0.33
412Kyle Torrence-Johnson12.5412.21-0.33
413Anthony Muskett12.7912.46-0.33
414Mekhi Woodard11.1410.82-0.32
415Chayce Chalmers11.2410.92-0.32
416Devontay Ross11.3811.06-0.32
417Keishon Ellis11.4511.13-0.32
418Kaleb Smith11.7711.45-0.32
419Trenton Morris12.0611.74-0.32
420Resteven Majette-Williams12.0811.76-0.32
421Ronald Robinson Jr12.211.88-0.32
422Hoby Ballou12.2211.9-0.32
423Davonte Mitchell12.2311.91-0.32
424Andrew Pullen12.4912.17-0.32
425Deshawn Robertson12.4912.17-0.32
426Michael Stawski13.0812.76-0.32
427Keith Lee13.0912.77-0.32
428Michael Henson13.1412.82-0.32
429Jakob Greenway13.3413.02-0.32
430Aman Casey11.0210.71-0.31
431Colby Gibson11.5711.26-0.31
432Percy Mayers11.6111.3-0.31
433Robert Dobson11.8511.54-0.31
434Dequece Carter11.8811.57-0.31
435Ali Ferrell11.9411.63-0.31
436Javon Johnson11.9511.64-0.31
437Ja'Twon Hence12.0611.75-0.31
438Hayden Clark12.3412.03-0.31
439Phillip Lopez12.3812.07-0.31
440Dylan Anderson12.4512.14-0.31
441David Okoronkwo12.4912.18-0.31
442Eddie Tickle12.9512.64-0.31
443Abdalla Elbackush14.5614.25-0.31
444Xavier Taylor11.1310.83-0.3
445Kamron Bonner11.3711.07-0.3
446Perris Jones11.4311.13-0.3
447LaMar Davis11.4511.15-0.3
448Justin Davis11.4811.18-0.3
449Seth Dunn11.6711.37-0.3
450Khalil Goddard11.7211.42-0.3
451Cameron Biendl11.9411.64-0.3
452London Diggs12.0611.76-0.3
453David Bryant12.1311.83-0.3
454Micah Dandridge12.2811.98-0.3
455Slater Ferguson12.3812.08-0.3
456Xavier Sutton12.4112.11-0.3
457Dixon Knowlton12.5412.24-0.3
458Daehun Lee13.6413.34-0.3
459Dustin Chappell20.9220.62-0.3
460Otis Slayton11.2410.95-0.29
461Luis Suarez11.4111.12-0.29
462Peter Terzian11.6111.32-0.29
463Jordan Neville11.6311.34-0.29
464Adonis Carroll11.6611.37-0.29
465Nathan Kirk11.7111.42-0.29
466Jayshawn Jones11.7811.49-0.29
467Tyrique Rowe11.7911.5-0.29
468Rohan Hirani11.9411.65-0.29
469Vaughn Davis12.111.81-0.29
470Ben Thomas12.2811.99-0.29
471Brian Wilson12.5212.23-0.29
472Sunjie Torraz12.5312.24-0.29
473Ian Hester11.5611.28-0.28
474Anthony Powell Jr.12.1911.91-0.28
475Alex Tran12.2711.99-0.28
476Mark Hargrove12.2812-0.28
477Antuon Luster Jr12.5912.31-0.28
478Kyle T Burke13.513.22-0.28
479Miguel Rivera-Young13.613.32-0.28
480Ibrahim Bangura10.8210.55-0.27
481Bryan Ahouman10.9610.69-0.27
482Zayquan Lincoln11.1710.9-0.27
483Nick Brown11.2610.99-0.27
484Sebastian Evans11.3111.04-0.27
485Garrett Garman11.4211.15-0.27
486Mykalee Atkins11.4311.16-0.27
487Zaire Williams11.5811.31-0.27
488Max Karen11.6611.39-0.27
489Dakota Owens11.6911.42-0.27
490Michael Hertz12.2511.98-0.27
491Justin Young12.2812.01-0.27
492Aaron Wright12.7412.47-0.27
493Chris Gaines13.1612.89-0.27
494Jason Suarez13.3913.12-0.27
495Andreas Rivera-Young13.6113.34-0.27
496Ashton Nichols15.4115.14-0.27
497Christopher Joseph11.210.94-0.26
498Robert Allen11.3511.09-0.26
499Cole Sligh11.4211.16-0.26
500Joshua Britt11.5311.27-0.26
501Mitchell Temple11.5611.3-0.26
502Keonte Woods11.5811.32-0.26
503Nick Rainey11.6211.36-0.26
504Tyler Ferguson11.8211.56-0.26
505Lawrence Porter11.8611.6-0.26
506Raquan Marshal11.8811.62-0.26
507Gabriel Lopez Cartagena11.8911.63-0.26
508George Pettegrew12.3112.05-0.26
509Jay Suarez12.4412.18-0.26
510Julian Tyree12.4712.21-0.26
511Collin Stubbs11.2911.04-0.25
512Nick Caffo11.7411.49-0.25
513Colin Crigger11.8411.59-0.25
514Robert Stinson11.8711.62-0.25
515Jaquallen Jones11.9911.74-0.25
516Dameon Williams12.0111.76-0.25
517Greg Fiore12.0711.82-0.25
518Khalil Bonham12.1711.92-0.25
519Jamon Blair12.4812.23-0.25
520Daniel Garrett12.5112.26-0.25
521Avery Smith12.6912.44-0.25
522Zion Porter-Ervin13.0312.78-0.25
523Kai Cole10.9210.68-0.24
524Trey Causey11.2210.98-0.24
525Jemourri La Pierre11.2811.04-0.24
526John Johnson11.411.16-0.24
527Galen Beckett11.7311.49-0.24
528Tyree Carter11.9411.7-0.24
529Jawuane Veney12.0411.8-0.24
530Devin Jones12.5912.35-0.24
531Jordan Minniefield12.612.36-0.24
532Xavier Barnes12.6312.39-0.24
533Rhys Lewis13.5913.35-0.24
534Edward Hopson13.7613.52-0.24
535Patrick Hurley13.8413.6-0.24
536Evan Briscoe11.1910.96-0.23
537Tailey Tofoi11.210.97-0.23
538Michael Asher11.2311-0.23
539Alyjah Peters11.4311.2-0.23
540Adrian Taylor11.4411.21-0.23
541Josh Wooten11.5511.32-0.23
542Anthony Garner11.5611.33-0.23
543Justin Hatchett11.5611.33-0.23
544Dominic Gibbs11.6311.4-0.23
545Jalik Preston11.6411.41-0.23
546Keyvar Townsend11.7311.5-0.23
547Elby Omohundro11.7911.56-0.23
548Damon Harari12.0111.78-0.23
549Colin D Nininger12.1111.88-0.23
550Trevontae Harper12.5712.34-0.23
551Alessandro J Ferramondo12.9812.75-0.23
552Gerald Anderson11.5211.3-0.22
553Deon McFail11.7211.5-0.22
554Tylan Alexander11.7411.52-0.22
555Mason Henry11.911.68-0.22
556Chris Hamilton11.9411.72-0.22
557cevion land12.4112.19-0.22
558Garrett Clark12.512.28-0.22
559Qaeshon Rawlings12.9612.74-0.22
560Devon Graham13.1512.93-0.22
561Justin Powers13.8313.61-0.22
562Donavan Goode1110.79-0.21
563K j Moore11.0410.83-0.21
564Trevon Faison11.4411.23-0.21
565Pape Ndiaye11.5511.34-0.21
566Chandler Breeden11.7111.5-0.21
567Garrett Heard11.7911.58-0.21
568Isaac Amissah11.8411.63-0.21
569Tyrese Toney12.0411.83-0.21
570Riley Park12.2212.01-0.21
571D'Andre Tobias12.3412.13-0.21
572Seita Takanashi12.4312.22-0.21
573Cory Diggs12.4712.26-0.21
574David Thew12.712.49-0.21
575David Ayriyants13.6313.42-0.21
576Anthony Cole JR11.4411.24-0.2
577Malik An'Nur11.6411.44-0.2
578Eric Jorrand11.7111.51-0.2
579Chuksi Emuwa11.8111.61-0.2
580Brian Mitchell11.8311.63-0.2
581Landon Conway12.0211.82-0.2
582Tavion Gravely12.4412.24-0.2
583Hope Zobinou13.1812.98-0.2
584James Hill13.3913.19-0.2
585Matias Hodnett11.5811.39-0.19
586Grayson Kuhla11.8911.7-0.19
587Gabriel Duff11.9911.8-0.19
588Richard Jiang11.9911.8-0.19
589Alex Koo12.0711.88-0.19
590Josh Clark12.1411.95-0.19
591Trent Fisher12.1711.98-0.19
592Dj Fisher12.2412.05-0.19
593Emmanuel Idlebird12.3212.13-0.19
594Sean McCarthy12.3312.14-0.19
595Kyle Baker12.3912.2-0.19
596Jr., Alvin Walcott12.4212.23-0.19
597Jonathan Rodriguez12.4312.24-0.19
598Bryan Thomas12.8112.62-0.19
599Jordan Goode12.8412.65-0.19
600Xzavier Caldwell13.1212.93-0.19
601Christian Sherod11.6911.51-0.18
602David Bell12.0611.88-0.18
603Lorenzo Hawthorne12.0611.88-0.18
604Jeramis Council12.0811.9-0.18
605Tarrod Dobbins12.2412.06-0.18
606Cam Moss13.3413.16-0.18
607Issiah Morgan13.4413.26-0.18
608Troy Brown13.7213.54-0.18
609Jackson Cruise11.1610.99-0.17
610Elliott Ray11.4711.3-0.17
611Sean Altenburg11.511.33-0.17
612Devin McCray11.5411.37-0.17
613Jacob Hansen11.611.43-0.17
614Jashaad Boatwright11.6311.46-0.17
615Bradey Loder11.8711.7-0.17
616Yvan Nguimdoh12.212.03-0.17
617Tyrus Robinson12.3112.14-0.17
618Keon Coley12.4712.3-0.17
619Zachary Wadas11.3811.22-0.16
620Kylan Booker11.4411.28-0.16
621Shane Ramsey11.4811.32-0.16
622Greg Cuffey Jr11.5511.39-0.16
623Eddie Muse11.7511.59-0.16
624Zakary McNabb11.7711.61-0.16
625Treyvon Abston12.0311.87-0.16
626Zachary Rock12.2612.1-0.16
627Kai Riley12.3412.18-0.16
628Shabeer Ahmed13.4613.3-0.16
629Andy Via13.4813.32-0.16
630Chris Tyree10.8110.66-0.15
631Jamonie Dorsey11.4311.28-0.15
632Kj Rodgers11.6811.53-0.15
633Kaleb Turner11.9311.78-0.15
634Elijah James12.0911.94-0.15
635Devin Williams12.1111.96-0.15
636Nick Hesson12.3112.16-0.15
637Evan Clark12.412.25-0.15
638Christian Wright1312.85-0.15
639Nigel Simmons11.3511.21-0.14
640Kyron Thomas11.6511.51-0.14
641Keondre Spencer11.8911.75-0.14
642Darius Morris11.9411.8-0.14
643Jacob Dishner12.5812.44-0.14
644Austin Johnson12.6712.53-0.14
645Nicholas Clark12.9612.82-0.14
646Alexander O13.5913.45-0.14
647Jabin Duviella14.0413.9-0.14
648Jordin Poindexter10.7910.66-0.13
649Rawle Brebnor Jr10.7910.66-0.13
650Sam Kamara11.1210.99-0.13
651Carlos Roquemore-Coles11.6811.55-0.13
652Cj Reeders11.8611.73-0.13
653Michael Carter12.1312-0.13
654Abdur Dasher12.1612.03-0.13
655Clifton Overby13.1413.01-0.13
656Joseph Koehler16.5616.43-0.13
657Gionni Terrel11.0710.95-0.12
658Tyler Pride11.311.18-0.12
659Matt Malito11.8411.72-0.12
660Savion Hart11.9911.87-0.12
661Jonathan Duran‐diaz12.1712.05-0.12
662Socrates Rosimo12.1812.06-0.12
663Maurice Washington12.3412.22-0.12
664Russell Rowe12.612.48-0.12
665Gavin McNabb13.4913.37-0.12
666Chris Opalka13.5713.45-0.12
667Daniel Reynolds11.1211.01-0.11
668Doval Simmonds11.211.09-0.11
669Bryson Hunter11.2511.14-0.11
670Daarian Khan11.6511.54-0.11
671Keyon Turner11.6611.55-0.11
672Nicholas Van Zandt11.8611.75-0.11
673Chris Megginson11.8911.78-0.11
674Desean Hargrove11.9511.84-0.11
675Finn Kelly12.5412.43-0.11
676Jalen Short12.6212.51-0.11
677Brandon Cox12.7712.66-0.11
678Evan Richardson12.8812.77-0.11
679Isaiah Carter11.0610.96-0.1
680Kymon Tyson11.1511.05-0.1
681Bryan Walker11.1911.09-0.1
682Chris Dameron11.5511.45-0.1
683Aiden Whyte11.5911.49-0.1
684Elmer Blanco11.7111.61-0.1
685Dale Johnson11.7211.62-0.1
686Mason Stone12.0711.97-0.1
687Miles Gordy12.1412.04-0.1
688Payton Qualls12.4312.33-0.1
689Ian Aird12.6412.54-0.1
690Brandon VanAllman12.7112.61-0.1
691Tommy Trinh13.9613.86-0.1
692Dhru Patel15.715.6-0.1
693Jevon La Pierre10.9810.89-0.09
694Vinson Logan10.9910.9-0.09
695Khalid Thomas11.1511.06-0.09
696Meckhi Threatt11.4711.38-0.09
697Joshua West11.4911.4-0.09
698Decker Barborek11.6911.6-0.09
699Dillon Comer11.911.81-0.09
700Carlos Veasley II.12.1312.04-0.09
701Cameron Bohnet13.913.81-0.09
702William Crowder11.111.02-0.08
703Damion Charity11.4811.4-0.08
704Jamir Johnson11.6211.54-0.08
705Marquez Burns11.7711.69-0.08
706Moses Freedom11.8911.81-0.08
707Gage Cooksley12.0111.93-0.08
708Elijah Brown12.0812-0.08
709Jack Caussin12.1112.03-0.08
710Joe Pinn12.1612.08-0.08
711Simeon Scott12.5512.47-0.08
712Tacalyen Hurt11.1611.09-0.07
713Christopher Pearson11.311.23-0.07
714Lugman Haskett11.6211.55-0.07
715Chanceler Saunders11.6711.6-0.07
716J'wan Evans11.8111.74-0.07
717Kaegan Avalos11.8311.76-0.07
718Kyle Claye11.9711.9-0.07
719Jordan Lewis12.3812.31-0.07
720Dakota Turner12.512.43-0.07
721Edward Brown12.6912.62-0.07
722James Johnson12.7412.67-0.07
723Brandon Cruz12.812.73-0.07
724Matthew Mullins13.4713.4-0.07
725Igo Grimes10.8210.76-0.06
726Albert Cross10.8410.78-0.06
727Justin Luy11.3411.28-0.06
728Franco Kitila11.3511.29-0.06
729Hunter Board11.4911.43-0.06
730Dy'Shawn Griffin11.6211.56-0.06
731Anthony Leiva11.7411.68-0.06
732Josiah Raphael11.911.84-0.06
733Glen Rorie12.0211.96-0.06
734Michael Scales12.1812.12-0.06
735Avion Tucker12.4412.38-0.06
736Dalton Ream13.413.34-0.06
737Pranav Kode13.5413.48-0.06
738Caleb Grimes11.3611.31-0.05
739Darryl Mayfield11.4311.38-0.05
740Da'twon Cox11.7311.68-0.05
741Sam Adams11.9511.9-0.05
742Rashod Adams12.212.15-0.05
743Cole Beck10.4110.37-0.04
744Micah Johnson-Parrotte11.4411.4-0.04
745Isaiah Ramsey11.7311.69-0.04
746Nehemiah Winesberry11.8411.8-0.04
747Matthew Doane12.3412.3-0.04
748Elliott Lee12.712.66-0.04
749Dekwon Black12.7612.72-0.04
750Sean O'Connor14.0414-0.04
751Alex Lalim15.0214.98-0.04
752Kyle Clanton10.6810.65-0.03
753Samuel Holmes11.4311.4-0.03
754Kavonzo Beamon11.4411.41-0.03
755Taylor Beckford11.7811.75-0.03
756Matt Rose11.8611.83-0.03
757Connor Lloyd11.8911.86-0.03
758Steven Shoultz12.112.07-0.03
759James Robinson12.1512.12-0.03
760Shymeek Dixon12.3612.33-0.03
761Elijah Tomlin12.4412.41-0.03
762Coy Jimenez10.9410.92-0.02
763Alexander Shadkhoo11.111.08-0.02
764Zion Davis-Thompson11.1211.1-0.02
765James Hinton11.4111.39-0.02
766Tyler Haskins11.5711.55-0.02
767Xavier Boone11.7411.72-0.02
768Isaiah Henderson11.7511.73-0.02
769Timmy Hess11.8311.81-0.02
770Jalen Bethea11.8611.84-0.02
771London Drummond11.9611.94-0.02
772Jordon Mighty12.3612.34-0.02
773Sagar Mehta12.7712.75-0.02
774JC Crawley13.0313.01-0.02
775Deondre Little10.910.89-0.01
776Tim Johnson11.111.09-0.01
777Bobby Jones-Scales11.1511.14-0.01
778Jack Krupa11.6711.66-0.01
779TuWeh Moses11.7211.71-0.01
780Bryon Lee12.2412.23-0.01
781Rod Blowe12.4212.41-0.01
782Seth Schneider12.4312.42-0.01
783Tre Ross10.9510.950
784Darius Reed10.9810.980
785Tanner Dinkins11.1311.130
786Jacob Saffold11.2711.270
787Gregory Woodard11.3711.370
788Robert Lippy11.8411.840
789Jaylin Jackson11.8411.840
790James Aldridge11.8611.860
791Kim Carruthers11.1811.190.01
792Jalen Augcomfar11.1811.190.01
793Caleb Bloodworth11.4611.470.01
794Franklin Harris11.6111.620.01
795Treshawn Mason11.6311.640.01
796Javon Wilson11.8811.890.01
797Jabon Saunders11.99120.01
798Jamir Boyd12.4112.420.01
799Prakash Jawahar12.5412.550.01
800Samaria Brogden12.5812.590.01
801Logan Bowers13.1313.140.01
802Ebruba Etta10.6510.670.02
803Jay Pendarvis Jr.10.9110.930.02
804Steven Santiago11.1411.160.02
805Anthony Eaton11.1511.170.02
806Jarrett Hall11.3211.340.02
807Cheng Xing11.3911.410.02
808Mason Mullins11.8711.890.02
809Matthew Hunter11.9411.960.02
810Joe Allen11.9511.970.02
811Joshua Brown12.1412.160.02
812Lance Painter12.1612.180.02
813Rondarius Smith12.3212.340.02
814Derek Neal12.4812.50.02
815Damian Tapia12.8212.840.02
816Daiqwaun Faircloth11.0811.110.03
817Alfandre Page II11.1711.20.03
818Ryan Griffin11.4511.480.03
819Sean Murphy11.6811.710.03
820Donte Grant12.1712.20.03
821Justin Un12.1812.210.03
822Khamell Roberts12.2212.250.03
823Joshua Sahaya Arul13.1513.180.03
824Jr., John Pryor11.1611.20.04
825Jeremiah Bell11.3211.360.04
826Ashton Smith11.6411.680.04
827Marco Gonzalez11.8411.880.04
828Ben Vogt12.1712.210.04
829Jaylen Johnson12.3612.40.04
830Curtis Roberts13.2413.280.04
831Dante Eddings11.3411.390.05
832Zach McNeil11.5411.590.05
833Dominic Baah11.5911.640.05
834Jiahao Luo11.7711.820.05
835Bradley Wyatt*11.8511.90.05
836Prophecy Kisamore11.9912.040.05
837Max Doerwaldt12.0912.140.05
838Tyler Cameron13.0313.080.05
839Brevin Morris13.4413.490.05
840Jaysen Glover11.4811.540.06
841Ethan Yee11.4911.550.06
842Noah Thomas11.6711.730.06
843Josh Sarratt11.7111.770.06
844Da'Jion Hilliard11.811.860.06
845Deji Jackson11.8411.90.06
846Curtis Borden10.9511.020.07
847Darnell Council11.6711.740.07
848John Finney11.6911.760.07
849Kevin Alvarenga11.911.970.07
850Karl Lobrin12.1212.190.07
851Tyler Thorogood12.512.570.07
852Christian Smith12.6712.740.07
853Jahari Lewis12.7112.780.07
854James Y Kim12.9813.050.07
855Mark-Lewis Ndikintum11.211.280.08
856Nick Reese11.5211.60.08
857Zachary Stockton11.7111.790.08
858Tyrese White12.5412.620.08
859Daequan Williams11.3511.440.09
860Remoir Mungin11.5811.670.09
861Ola Williams11.911.990.09
862Clay Seal12.2112.30.09
863Job Whalen12.4812.570.09
864Christopher Greene10.8910.990.1
865Aswad Muhammad11.0211.120.1
866Ziayahn Jackson11.5411.640.1
867Meyann Avele-Eya11.611.70.1
868Fraquel Williams11.6411.740.1
869Sam Quesenberry11.7411.840.1
870Flinn Truver11.7411.840.1
871Luke Miller11.9312.030.1
872Jacob Stockton11.9312.030.1
873Justin Robles11.9512.050.1
874Josh Edwards1212.10.1
875Dj Huynh12.2412.340.1
876Vincent Garbutt12.3412.440.1
877Lael Winston11.2211.330.11
878Kevin Zieleniewski11.311.410.11
879Darius Bowman11.7411.850.11
880James Lyles12.0112.120.11
881Chris Wilson12.0412.150.11
882Deven Neves12.2612.370.11
883Nicholas Carper12.9413.050.11
884Edmund Park13.5413.650.11
885Jeremiah Allen13.6413.750.11
886Bobby Nevarez11.2411.360.12
887Jaylin Thomas11.5611.680.12
888Diano Lloyd11.8611.980.12
889Nornye Douglas12.0712.190.12
890Kyle Bilodeau12.3512.470.12
891Micah Blankenship12.4112.530.12
892Evan Howard12.5912.710.12
893Chris Herington11.4211.550.13
894Daniel Bowman11.611.730.13
895Zyan Alston11.9212.050.13
896Jacob Snyder13.0213.150.13
897Caleb Grant11.311.440.14
898David Quesenberry11.9412.080.14
899Joel Mutambayi12.212.340.14
900Marquis Spencer12.5612.70.14
901Luke Russell12.7412.880.14
902Paul Hunt11.2611.410.15
903Eamon Cooney11.5211.670.15
904Marthell Hicks III11.6611.810.15
905Marques Wilson11.8111.960.15
906Donnell Eppes11.8912.040.15
907Ben Widener1212.150.15
908Jordan Alford10.9811.140.16
909Marrio Smith11.3511.510.16
910Jamel Carter-Love11.6211.780.16
911Tink Boyd11.9112.070.16
912Christopher Barfield12.3512.510.16
913Dawson Williams12.5812.740.16
914Vincenzo Saitta12.7812.940.16
915Daniel Uribe12.9413.10.16
916Eryk Britt11.2111.380.17
917Dan Johnson11.2611.430.17
918Jashaun Kelley11.7811.950.17
919Michael Kruppa12.4412.610.17
920Alhaji Sesay13.5113.680.17
921Tyquan Saunders14.3914.560.17
922Tarell Branch10.9711.150.18
923Chase Whitney11.2911.470.18
924Donald Adams11.5211.70.18
925Chinazam Douglas11.6111.790.18
926Lamont Mohabir11.7611.940.18
927Addison Flack12.0512.230.18
928Dre Berry12.3212.50.18
929Michael Brickhouse12.9713.150.18
930Joshua Davis13.0413.220.18
931Cameron Genard16.7816.960.18
932Jevon Waller10.5910.780.19
933Drake Tews11.912.090.19
934Elias Xereas12.0412.230.19
935Kiran Mitchell12.6712.860.19
936Adam Porter12.712.890.19
937Joel Iglesias10.9711.170.2
938Evan Branch11.0911.290.2
939Tyriel Ruffin11.4211.620.2
940Jameel Wilson11.6811.880.2
941Jaylen Smith11.7811.980.2
942Jens Islev-Petersen12.4112.610.2
943Cameron Spears11.2511.460.21
944Michael Johnson11.4511.660.21
945Tyrize Claud11.6711.880.21
946Christian Morgan11.812.010.21
947Jordan Talley12.7412.950.21
948Nasir Davis11.0211.240.22
949Darryl Nyamedi11.4511.670.22
950Jason DeSchon*11.9112.130.22
951Austin Holloway12.2812.50.22
952Howard Franklin12.3812.60.22
953Sheppard Mason11.3811.610.23
954Trenell Cadden11.4111.640.23
955Barry Brown11.4611.690.23
956Teshun Pierre11.5811.810.23
957Elijah Thornton11.8312.060.23
958Pablo Larios13.2313.460.23
959Preston Peckham13.2813.510.23
960James Jackson13.3413.570.23
961Jaylen Hairston10.9811.220.24
962Ian Worst11.9712.210.24
963Kamari Jones13.6113.850.24
964Youssof Hanifi11.0211.270.25
965Limiah Coleman11.2911.540.25
966T.j. Washington11.7912.040.25
967Aronte Dickerson12.0912.340.25
968Austin R Gillmore12.3512.60.25
969Brian Womack11.211.460.26
970Riley Wilson11.6211.880.26
971Christopher Beasley11.6711.930.26
972Bryce Wilson11.812.060.26
973Joshua Evans11.9612.220.26
974Malachi Doleman1212.260.26
975Logan Adams12.2912.550.26
976Brett Mihovetz12.3812.640.26
977Dakota Palmaro12.4812.740.26
978Mark Taleon12.4912.750.26
979Caleb Reed11.7111.980.27
980Eric Schumacher12.2312.50.27
981Donovan Louis10.5110.790.28
982Devonte Randell11.2611.540.28
983Jack Huddleston11.1811.470.29
984Damion West12.5412.830.29
985Calvin White12.6612.950.29
986Kilian McCroskey11.2211.520.3
987Darius Brown11.5311.830.3
988Wayon Cherry11.7612.060.3
989Nyle Pope11.8112.110.3
990Roger Summers12.0212.320.3
991Nick Meyer12.0312.330.3
992Ian Guevara11.5411.850.31
993Dustyn Ochoa11.9412.250.31
994Cyrus Ramsey11.812.120.32
995Jonathan Yun11.8412.160.32
996Alton Coston11.9212.240.32
997Nasir Williams12.1212.440.32
998Abd-Allah M Youssef12.6612.980.32
999Seth Graham12.8713.190.32
1000Tavontae Carden11.6411.970.33
1001Vince Bernardino12.8213.150.33
1002Joshua Raper14.1614.490.33
1003Nico Ammann11.5311.870.34
1004Aaron Banks11.812.140.34
1005Zach Montgomery11.812.140.34
1006Chris Holloway11.812.140.34
1007Bruce Boggs11.912.240.34
1008Breon Hopkins13.5713.910.34
1009Devyn Ford11.4511.80.35
1010Jasper Hill11.65120.35
1011Rj Blevins11.8412.190.35
1012Quinton Wynn11.8712.220.35
1013Connor Horton11.912.250.35
1014Antonio Smith12.6613.010.35
1015Zackery Qualls11.4211.780.36
1016Brandon Rohrbach12.5812.940.36
1017Justin Talford11.3411.710.37
1018Patrick Cabell11.8412.210.37
1019Markael Gaskins11.1311.510.38
1020Willie Sturgis11.7612.140.38
1021Jeremiah Jones12.2412.630.39
1022Victor Melton12.9513.340.39
1023Mathew Mckiver11.6312.030.4
1024Justin Hampton12.0112.410.4
1025Julian Black12.412.80.4
1026Liam Kauthen10.8511.260.41
1027Aaron (AJ) Johnson11.9612.370.41
1028Javon Elliott12.2612.670.41
1029Bryce Anderson14.6115.020.41
1030Devin Ravenel11.3511.770.42
1031Victor Lynch11.4411.860.42
1032Elijah Jeffries12.1812.60.42
1033Desean Cromwell11.1211.550.43
1034Zach Brown11.8112.240.43
1035Shayquan Mason11.1811.620.44
1036Tavon Ross11.3211.760.44
1037Korey Bridy11.6412.080.44
1038Ahdarius Jackson11.7312.170.44
1039Timothy Han12.4612.90.44
1040Daquandre Taylor12.5412.980.44
1041Trevon Perkins11.7412.190.45
1042Hasani Rivera12.112.550.45
1043Landon Sorrells14.2414.690.45
1044Archie Stewart11.8812.340.46
1045Justin Odedina11.5712.040.47
1046Jonathan Lachowicz12.3812.850.47
1047Tanner Kenny12.5413.010.47
1048Jacob Blankenbaker12.8213.290.47
1049Isaiah Watt11.6312.110.48
1050Saket Bikmal12.5513.030.48
1051Rishi Mehta12.3412.840.5
1052Donta Martin12.5413.040.5
1053Sawyer Coulbourne12.6913.190.5
1054Nathan Pribble11.912.410.51
1055RaiKwon Granger12.9913.50.51
1056Mark Robinson11.311.820.52
1057Jaeden Rouse11.9112.440.53
1058Tyler Worley12.3912.920.53
1059Markel Dominique11.0111.550.54
1060Xavier Ragland11.3911.930.54
1061Dacoda Gilbert11.5112.050.54
1062Michael Fletcher12.4913.040.55
1063Alex Keyser18.3518.90.55
1064Terrian Copeland-Fentress11.411.960.56
1065Bryce Owens12.44130.56
1066nathan stanko11.3411.910.57
1067Eric Wilson11.1611.740.58
1068Steve Zegbe11.311.90.6
1069Matt Bourne13.2313.840.61
1070Jaquan Rivers12.2712.890.62
1071Mickenly Kruziger11.6412.270.63
1072Chad Sewere12.5613.190.63
1073Bassie Kanu11.3311.980.65
1074Jayquan Dorsey11.3912.040.65
1075Kyle W Russell13.0613.710.65
1076Tamaze Brisco11.8712.560.69
1077Christopher Cretchain11.4712.180.71
1078Zack Miller11.7812.490.71
1079Moses Walker11.9512.660.71
1080Kingsford Adamoka12.0212.740.72
1081Isaiah Simmons11.3712.110.74
1082Reste Majette-williams11.5112.250.74
1083Carl Brown11.1211.880.76
1084Bryce Hall13.8814.650.77
1085Joshua Franklin13.6314.410.78
1086Johnny Tynes11.7712.580.81
1087Kameron Neely12.9213.740.82
1088Andre Williams14.6315.450.82
1089Marcelles Johnson13.5414.390.85
1090John Bryner11.8412.710.87
1091David Keppel16.7317.60.87
1092Tony Li12.0512.940.89
1093Tyler Wood14.1415.040.9
1094Marcos Cruz19.420.310.91
1095Maekyn Kungkegete12.0913.010.92
1096Hashaam Ahmed12.5413.50.96
1097Jason Lawrence20.7821.740.96
1098John Campbell11.4912.460.97
1099Abijaya Thapa11.6212.60.98
1100Drew Hamshar12.4313.420.99
1101Trevone Reed12.6513.71.05
1102Oliver Walker11.1312.221.09
1103Charlton Zhu12.8414.011.17
1104Reynolds Hamilton19.6820.91.22
1105Jerry Garren12.4413.681.24
1106Phayde Gotjen12.0813.531.45
1107Ar'Cal Bland12.313.761.46
1108Jamari Wimbush18.3919.91.51
1109Kenneth Than12.4314.041.61
1110Ryan Jackson12.1914.121.93
1111Thomas Cotton15.0217.132.11
1112Mebea Samson14.0418.74.66

Comments