Most Improved: Virginia Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Virginia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Areianna Riffle16.9413.84-3.1
2Makenna Horne15.2612.71-2.55
3Carrie Isom18.1215.61-2.51
4Ashley Burns18.5116.31-2.2
5Tori Eng15.8813.95-1.93
6Brylee Hinds15.3813.52-1.86
7Kayla Campbell15.1913.36-1.83
8Husna Shinwari17.1915.58-1.61
9Jasmine Boyette15.6814.16-1.52
10Angel Ford15.9514.45-1.5
11Anasia Cooper16.2214.72-1.5
12Kailyn Herron14.6413.16-1.48
13Amani Jefferson15.5814.1-1.48
14Jescenia Brown16.2714.86-1.41
15Brooke Jarvis16.7215.31-1.41
16Kristina Atkinson16.4215.06-1.36
17Sophia Chiles14.9513.65-1.3
18Delanie Cunningham16.214.94-1.26
19Brittany Smith13.9412.69-1.25
20Kaleigh Dalton15.3714.13-1.24
21Mary Bradley Howlett15.7414.51-1.23
22Zhynia Johnson14.3313.12-1.21
23Ebony Muse14.4513.26-1.19
24Zoe Corujo16.9115.73-1.18
25Rachel Toth16.2315.08-1.15
26Audrey Grau15.4914.37-1.12
27Alexis Grady15.5314.42-1.11
28India Patterson14.5113.44-1.07
29Pratistha Yadav15.9414.88-1.06
30Nona Abbott14.4813.43-1.05
31Camille Bridgewater15.4714.44-1.03
32Myriam Oliver14.2413.23-1.01
33Amaya Eaton14.7413.73-1.01
34Kenley Morris14.7913.78-1.01
35Amanda Jones16.7715.76-1.01
36Love Delaney14.0413.04-1
37Anna Roberts14.6813.69-0.99
38Cynthia Blake14.7413.75-0.99
39Dymond Moore14.2813.31-0.97
40Alicia Turner15.3714.4-0.97
41Destiny Noel13.8612.9-0.96
42Ainsley Desmarais17.3616.4-0.96
43Zoey Goldstein13.5112.57-0.94
44JyAsia Savage13.7712.83-0.94
45Ryn Bonheur16.7315.79-0.94
46Kynedi Crawford14.5213.61-0.91
47Zarrriah O'Bannon14.4613.56-0.9
48Tiffany Taylor14.4713.57-0.9
49Karena Glass14.8113.91-0.9
50Hannah Hunt14.5413.65-0.89
51Zada Smallwood13.9513.07-0.88
52Zharia Shaw14.513.62-0.88
53Jada Morgan14.6313.76-0.87
54Katie Gilmore16.3215.45-0.87
55Rashiah Belcher16.5415.67-0.87
56Courtney Williams14.7313.87-0.86
57Jaylin Pritchard15.7614.9-0.86
58Daysonna Ragland15.6414.79-0.85
59Destiny Weaver13.5912.75-0.84
60Sarah Cornett13.6912.85-0.84
61Jordan Ramsey13.8913.06-0.83
62Yaahomny Harper14.2213.39-0.83
63Gabriela Siguenza16.5715.74-0.83
64Emmalun Alnooson14.4613.64-0.82
65Darlise Trohanov14.8414.02-0.82
66Rachel Bollhorst14.9714.15-0.82
67Lilly Yowell17.1516.33-0.82
68Jade Wright13.6312.83-0.8
69Brynna Boyd14.1213.32-0.8
70Nia-imani Richardson14.1313.34-0.79
71Keegan Ross15.214.41-0.79
72Kristeena Kenny13.712.92-0.78
73Emma Mitchell15.8715.09-0.78
74Aariel Robinson13.7813.01-0.77
75Amani Hankton13.8913.12-0.77
76Susan Shulz14.3813.62-0.76
77Kiana Starks14.613.84-0.76
78Kaitlyn Nguyen1514.24-0.76
79Mia Yang15.0314.27-0.76
80Angelina Vo15.2814.52-0.76
81Adina Prillaman16.215.44-0.76
82Jazlyn Jefferson13.5212.77-0.75
83Victoria Kelley14.7814.03-0.75
84Jaelah Wyatt15.2714.52-0.75
85Chioma Illoh14.0813.34-0.74
86Miracle Ward14.1413.4-0.74
87Lauryn Taylor16.1215.39-0.73
88Emilie Miller12.8212.1-0.72
89Quintaja Williams13.9913.28-0.71
90Alyssa Gray15.5114.8-0.71
91Ky'asia Tyson14.1413.44-0.7
92Megan Peterson15.2414.54-0.7
93Caroline Alexander15.2614.56-0.7
94Elithia Arif16.8416.14-0.7
95Samantha Ford12.712.01-0.69
96Valzhane Wallace13.5412.85-0.69
97Maddy Lavender15.414.71-0.69
98Abby Valle14.4513.77-0.68
99Bridget Lutton15.4414.76-0.68
100Sydney Metcalfe14.3113.64-0.67
101Adrian Scruggs16.8216.15-0.67
102Sarah Ahmed16.1415.48-0.66
103Kayvon Bagby13.512.85-0.65
104Claire Jones14.0413.39-0.65
105Addison-Parker Davis15.1414.49-0.65
106Destinee Cousins15.2414.59-0.65
107Renee Van Dyke14.0813.44-0.64
108Faith Moss14.213.56-0.64
109Jazmine Gathers14.4113.77-0.64
110Caitlin Stinson13.9713.34-0.63
111Elizabeth Hertzberg14.3813.75-0.63
112Kylie Levine15.6415.01-0.63
113Makayla Jones13.1612.54-0.62
114Brianna Hart13.612.98-0.62
115DaShay Shelton13.9113.29-0.62
116Allison Pruitt15.1514.53-0.62
117Morgan Crocker13.2512.64-0.61
118Erin Reed14.1513.54-0.61
119Jayla Lewis14.6314.02-0.61
120Ahmari Jackson15.0414.43-0.61
121Chandler Eddleton13.4612.86-0.6
122Deziree Price13.5512.95-0.6
123Kaylee Augustine13.8413.24-0.6
124Hannah Park15.2414.64-0.6
125Jaylen Adams14.8414.25-0.59
126Gracyn Draney15.1614.57-0.59
127Aaliyah Harrison15.5414.95-0.59
128Kaylah Duke12.9512.37-0.58
129Eriyana Garcia13.9213.34-0.58
130Laina Brown13.9713.39-0.58
131Zaniyah Elam14.0813.5-0.58
132Wenter Johnson15.2514.67-0.58
133Kailey Wright15.8915.31-0.58
134Eleyah Armstrong12.4511.88-0.57
135Abrianna Ingram13.6213.05-0.57
136Anna Kender14.5313.96-0.57
137Nevaeh Davis14.8614.29-0.57
138Nichelle McCabe15.3314.76-0.57
139Alicia Thorpe12.5111.95-0.56
140Dahja Price12.9612.4-0.56
141Leah Polk13.6413.08-0.56
142Queen Frazier13.9813.42-0.56
143Janae Bennett12.8312.28-0.55
144Mikayla Addison12.9712.42-0.55
145Katie Saunders13.7213.17-0.55
146Brianna Charlton13.8713.32-0.55
147Kara Park14.1913.64-0.55
148Dayannha Curry14.5614.01-0.55
149Mckenzie North15.5915.04-0.55
150Olivia Manns15.6315.08-0.55
151Alli Eichler17.3716.82-0.55
152Amiah Armstrong13.3812.84-0.54
153Brittney Muller13.7213.18-0.54
154Sydney Coldren13.8713.33-0.54
155Jasmine Holland14.0413.5-0.54
156Loren Waller14.2813.74-0.54
157Amoree Speed14.3413.8-0.54
158Jedaya Colson14.6914.15-0.54
159Sabrina Ilma15.0414.5-0.54
160Camryn Mann14.0413.52-0.52
161Erin Hanzlik14.7914.27-0.52
162Rhema Konadu13.3312.82-0.51
163Denise Brookman-Amissah13.3512.84-0.51
164Taylor Schmitt13.5413.03-0.51
165Kionna Tucker13.8513.34-0.51
166Ayanna Ballou13.8813.37-0.51
167Sarah M Tadlock15.6915.18-0.51
168Danna Valey13.5413.04-0.5
169Destiny Hooks13.5713.07-0.5
170Abby McQuillan13.6413.14-0.5
171Camille Palmer13.6813.18-0.5
172Marshara Thompson14.1213.62-0.5
173Kate Neikirk14.2313.73-0.5
174Kristen Benson14.6114.11-0.5
175Lara Good15.1814.68-0.5
176Julia Cheng15.7415.24-0.5
177Ashna Nitzsche14.0413.55-0.49
178Raven Pierce14.3813.89-0.49
179Aysia Wallace14.5414.05-0.49
180Ainsley Miller14.5414.06-0.48
181Pearl Nagbe12.6912.22-0.47
182Taylor Newberry1312.53-0.47
183Kendall Lewis13.7913.32-0.47
184Stormy Smith14.2413.77-0.47
185Alyssa Brown15.3114.84-0.47
186LaTia Moore12.912.44-0.46
187Caroline Schumacher13.4713.01-0.46
188Lucy Brookover13.5713.11-0.46
189Kenya Chambers13.6913.23-0.46
190Valencia Kamobaya14.7414.28-0.46
191Aboitel Scere12.8512.4-0.45
192Nia Griffin13.6313.18-0.45
193Vanessa Rowe13.8913.44-0.45
194Shannon Yancey14.2813.83-0.45
195Ashley Lin14.3913.94-0.45
196Erin Cunningham14.5514.1-0.45
197Brittany Taylor14.5814.13-0.45
198Shelby Bates1514.55-0.45
199Ashley Bogushefsky13.2412.8-0.44
200Valentina Leon Ledezma13.2612.82-0.44
201Jessica Watkins13.813.36-0.44
202Lexi Morton14.313.86-0.44
203Shanay Evans-Holmes13.6413.21-0.43
204Aliza Bucci14.0513.62-0.43
205Tymeisha Suitte14.6114.18-0.43
206Kyndall Monroe14.814.37-0.43
207Miakayla Hooder16.516.07-0.43
208Jasmine Deans13.713.28-0.42
209Diamond Arnette13.9213.5-0.42
210Rebecca Watson14.4314.01-0.42
211Neffisah Dodoo15.4215-0.42
212Maryam A Al-Barazanchi16.4416.02-0.42
213Asharee Thomas13.2812.87-0.41
214Reny Horner13.4213.01-0.41
215Elizabeth Peterson14.0313.62-0.41
216Daniel Choi15.1414.73-0.41
217Hana Vitt15.214.79-0.41
218Justice Demby13.0712.67-0.4
219Jordan Colley13.4413.04-0.4
220Keaisha Smith14.0813.68-0.4
221Chyna Perry15.5115.11-0.4
222Hannah Bryant13.5313.14-0.39
223Letitia Toombs13.5513.16-0.39
224Lauryn Easley14.2713.88-0.39
225Abby Topham15.8815.49-0.39
226Grace Townsend13.3612.98-0.38
227Lydia Worden13.5913.21-0.38
228Daija Stokes13.6413.26-0.38
229Jaida Wallace14.9114.53-0.38
230Savannah Gheen13.4213.05-0.37
231Shalise Boyce13.5713.2-0.37
232Vongai Zhandira17.0416.67-0.37
233Junyce Hasberry12.3712.01-0.36
234Kamryn Ross12.5512.19-0.36
235Aliyah Clayton13.5713.21-0.36
236Lucille Reyes13.7613.4-0.36
237Julie Kenyon14.0213.66-0.36
238Danielle Dickson14.1413.78-0.36
239Maria Thompson14.6214.26-0.36
240Kaylexia Carter14.8814.52-0.36
241Kiyanna Blue14.9214.56-0.36
242Cate Zobrist15.0614.7-0.36
243Sarah Paskal15.114.74-0.36
244Jada Venters12.7412.39-0.35
245Lyric Geter13.6413.29-0.35
246Rachel Rawls13.7613.41-0.35
247Summer Myers14.5514.2-0.35
248Kaylee Good16.1215.77-0.35
249Isabella Check13.7413.4-0.34
250Martyria Hayes13.8213.48-0.34
251Tayana Yuille14.2213.88-0.34
252Maria Aralu14.4114.07-0.34
253Kelsey Brown13.0912.76-0.33
254Sarah Kincaid13.8213.49-0.33
255Kalesha Murphy13.8513.52-0.33
256Megan Long15.4515.12-0.33
257Katelyn Blevins16.6916.36-0.33
258Trinity Lamberth13.1512.83-0.32
259Zoe Lyons13.7613.44-0.32
260Maddie Radolinski13.9113.59-0.32
261Mattilyn Chadwick14.1613.84-0.32
262Haliegh Snodgrass14.414.08-0.32
263Shreya Sharma14.6414.32-0.32
264Geneene Dildy14.8214.5-0.32
265Emmeline Roberts15.8915.57-0.32
266Alexis Crews16.1115.79-0.32
267Janae Blakeney12.5512.24-0.31
268Haley Alderman13.2612.95-0.31
269Sydney Smith13.3113-0.31
270Jada Grandy13.3613.05-0.31
271Haley Taylor14.0613.75-0.31
272Cashae Hawkes14.414.09-0.31
273Natalie Ford15.4515.14-0.31
274Abby Barefoot16.0215.71-0.31
275Madison Bourne16.2415.93-0.31
276Caroline Broughton17.1316.82-0.31
277Lauryn Freeman12.8912.59-0.3
278Keshyrah Wilson13.0612.76-0.3
279Sohmer Davis13.3513.05-0.3
280Breeze Smith13.4413.14-0.3
281Gabbi Graf13.713.4-0.3
282Christina Van Meter14.0713.77-0.3
283Cayla Nichols14.4314.13-0.3
284Angel Fortune14.6914.39-0.3
285Caterin Hernandez16.5416.24-0.3
286Kori Carter11.9911.7-0.29
287Kayla Copeland12.4312.14-0.29
288Tatiana Smith12.8412.55-0.29
289Renecca Brendle12.9312.64-0.29
290Kijah Davenport13.1512.86-0.29
291Brianna Lightfoot13.2712.98-0.29
292Armani Futrell13.3213.03-0.29
293Jordin Lundy13.4713.18-0.29
294Christina Passamonte13.7713.48-0.29
295Taleigha Miles13.813.51-0.29
296Taraneh Brown13.8913.6-0.29
297Lucie Garrett13.9113.62-0.29
298Alicia Odom14.3314.04-0.29
299Harmony Hill13.3913.11-0.28
300Julia Burkley13.4413.16-0.28
301Ariela Lobo13.4713.19-0.28
302Taylor Knowles13.5313.25-0.28
303Camille Scarlett13.5413.26-0.28
304D'Coya Carter13.5413.26-0.28
305Neisha Ragland13.9213.64-0.28
306Treshanda Crawford14.0413.76-0.28
307Kyla Curlee14.314.02-0.28
308Maliyah Harris15.0414.76-0.28
309Naudia Still13.1612.89-0.27
310Kyndell Satterwhite13.413.13-0.27
311Kiera McLean13.513.23-0.27
312Grace Contreras14.1213.85-0.27
313Briana Drake14.213.93-0.27
314Anju Natarajan15.7415.47-0.27
315Brene' Donaldson12.2111.95-0.26
316Kayla Hugg12.3812.12-0.26
317Amaya Johnson12.412.14-0.26
318Kendra Oguamena13.1312.87-0.26
319Kaia Young13.1412.88-0.26
320Kristina Boone13.413.14-0.26
321Logan Dunkenberger13.4413.18-0.26
322Tinia Gray12.8512.6-0.25
323Sequoia Wynn12.9412.69-0.25
324Kendall Willis13.4913.24-0.25
325Francis Grimes13.8913.64-0.25
326Macayla Kieschnick14.2814.03-0.25
327Zaria Christmas-Jackson14.7514.5-0.25
328Sharon Ng14.9414.69-0.25
329Aaliya Owens15.9515.7-0.25
330Tamia Arnold12.4812.24-0.24
331Star Price12.5212.28-0.24
332Jasmine Starks13.1912.95-0.24
333Kennedy Wardlaw13.3113.07-0.24
334Trinity Bovain14.1113.87-0.24
335Kamryn Ballard15.0314.79-0.24
336Leyjah Hamrick12.7912.56-0.23
337Destiny Neff13.1312.9-0.23
338Maya *Gary13.2813.05-0.23
339Aquiria Coleman13.4413.21-0.23
340Jaira Wiley13.4713.24-0.23
341Kelanie Crockett13.6713.44-0.23
342Destiny McKenzie13.7513.52-0.23
343Asia Salley14.1213.89-0.23
344Brianna Ly14.2714.04-0.23
345Angela Payne14.5414.31-0.23
346Junya Cappell14.9714.74-0.23
347Lauren Robinson12.7912.57-0.22
348Tamiyah Megginson13.0412.82-0.22
349Tiarah Hayes13.1312.91-0.22
350Anabelle R Lee13.7613.54-0.22
351Makena Quillen15.0114.79-0.22
352Maddie Mislock15.0314.81-0.22
353Chloe Moss15.1914.97-0.22
354Breeze Riley17.5317.31-0.22
355Sarah Little12.2712.06-0.21
356Talasjah Weathersby12.4812.27-0.21
357Shakayla Venable12.7712.56-0.21
358Trinity McCall12.7912.58-0.21
359Jules Shephard13.613.39-0.21
360Amber Curtis14.2614.05-0.21
361Skylar Stilitner14.3314.12-0.21
362Sarah Raza15.6415.43-0.21
363JahNiyah Thomas12.7112.51-0.2
364Tabitha Baskerville13.1412.94-0.2
365Dorian Gaines13.2313.03-0.2
366Zion Moss13.3113.11-0.2
367Tyffani Royal13.3413.14-0.2
368Emma Fenton13.3813.18-0.2
369Desiree Alford13.8413.64-0.2
370Akira Snowden13.8413.64-0.2
371Lorraine Boateng13.9213.72-0.2
372Kaitlyn Arney14.0413.84-0.2
373Cameryn Paczosa14.0813.88-0.2
374Alaya Frazier14.3714.17-0.2
375Aaliyah Brown15.2615.06-0.2
376Molly Sharman13.0912.9-0.19
377Tori Funk14.2514.06-0.19
378Vaneeza Rana15.7415.55-0.19
379Sharniece White12.6512.47-0.18
380Taylor Hill12.6812.5-0.18
381Jordan Hardy12.7612.58-0.18
382Dajhanae Lee12.7612.58-0.18
383Jasmine Morgan12.7812.6-0.18
384Natalie Villaflor13.2413.06-0.18
385Jordan Clark1413.82-0.18
386Amaya Johnson14.7214.54-0.18
387Skylar Coffey15.1214.94-0.18
388Jordan Burzynski12.8112.64-0.17
389Oge Okoronkwo1312.83-0.17
390Khaya Yankey13.5813.41-0.17
391Tahirah Pryor13.6413.47-0.17
392Caitlyn Cousin14.6914.52-0.17
393Ana Doder14.8714.7-0.17
394Amina Wilson15.114.93-0.17
395Hannah Waller11.9211.76-0.16
396Bria McCoy13.0412.88-0.16
397Jada Lyons13.3113.15-0.16
398Katelan Corprew13.513.34-0.16
399Madison Greene13.5113.35-0.16
400Glendealiz Rodriguez13.5613.4-0.16
401Libbie Alexander13.713.54-0.16
402Cenaa Polk14.1814.02-0.16
403Sadie Sligh14.3514.19-0.16
404Anna Lowell14.714.54-0.16
405Atlantis Witcher14.7414.58-0.16
406Jadalyn Gaines12.4312.28-0.15
407Shanece Lewis12.9412.79-0.15
408Madison Thomas13.0412.89-0.15
409Brianna Rich13.813.65-0.15
410Margret Sarco14.5414.39-0.15
411Brianna Bynum15.0714.92-0.15
412ShaCoya Price12.9112.77-0.14
413Jailah Channer13.112.96-0.14
414NeOndra Kelly13.1813.04-0.14
415Sydney Harper13.4613.32-0.14
416Christina James13.7313.59-0.14
417Grace Paul13.8413.7-0.14
418Alessa Ogork14.1113.97-0.14
419Madison Cho14.6814.54-0.14
420Eliza Stone15.5615.42-0.14
421Morgan Lee15.6515.51-0.14
422Nyla Ward12.2112.08-0.13
423Jordan Johnson12.8112.68-0.13
424Jordanne Rolan13.2213.09-0.13
425Willa Shannon13.2713.14-0.13
426Elizabeth Long13.9113.78-0.13
427Abby Hinckley14.1714.04-0.13
428Leah Bishop14.314.17-0.13
429Kayla Fluitt14.714.57-0.13
430Joy Simonton15.0114.88-0.13
431Ciani Ricks12.8212.7-0.12
432Jade Stringfield13.0312.91-0.12
433Lauren Stuart13.1213-0.12
434Mekhia McCounts13.3513.23-0.12
435Gabrielle Brohard13.3713.25-0.12
436Serena Davis13.4913.37-0.12
437Zykera Hudson13.7613.64-0.12
438Kayla Pryor13.8113.69-0.12
439Jada Upson14.0413.92-0.12
440Madeline Roever14.2914.17-0.12
441Briana Mbatu14.3614.24-0.12
442Jordan Josties14.614.48-0.12
443Meghan Pendleton14.9214.8-0.12
444Danny Nkere15.4715.35-0.12
445Janiyah Stevenson13.2813.17-0.11
446Mariana Cuellar14.1214.01-0.11
447Alina Young14.2214.11-0.11
448Perla Guerrero14.314.19-0.11
449Chloe Stow16.0215.91-0.11
450Inaya Jones12.6512.55-0.1
451Nina Moore13.0212.92-0.1
452Salma Muhammed13.0412.94-0.1
453Marlea Akintomide13.1413.04-0.1
454Milena Pulley13.2613.16-0.1
455Breanna Wade13.5413.44-0.1
456Abby Shartzer13.5813.48-0.1
457Deaja Porter13.7413.64-0.1
458Sanai Johnson13.7613.66-0.1
459Tiara Morton14.0113.91-0.1
460Analissia McClain14.0413.94-0.1
461Caroline Aronhime14.1414.04-0.1
462Alina Berzins14.1414.04-0.1
463Amora Jeffries14.5714.47-0.1
464Destiny Scott14.8114.71-0.1
465Barbara Hogendoorn17.4617.36-0.1
466Jhala Williams12.9312.84-0.09
467Beatrice Anima13.1213.03-0.09
468Diavian Brown13.8713.78-0.09
469Jaymesia Stephens14.0914-0.09
470Morgan Holmes14.1114.02-0.09
471Desiree Walker14.1414.05-0.09
472Shakiya Jones14.7514.66-0.09
473Raanee Mikeal12.7212.64-0.08
474Makhayla Monroe13.3713.29-0.08
475Caroline Jones13.8513.77-0.08
476Taylor Brown14.1214.04-0.08
477Miriam Morse15.2315.15-0.08
478Rebecca Cuthbertson16.3716.29-0.08
479Lauren Smith12.7112.64-0.07
480Catherine Cunningham13.3313.26-0.07
481Kendall Briscoe13.3513.28-0.07
482Halle Walker13.4113.34-0.07
483Faith Huynh13.6313.56-0.07
484Michelle G Dirkse13.6813.61-0.07
485Caroline Benson13.9513.88-0.07
486Esther Oyebade14.2914.22-0.07
487Katie Fremaux15.3515.28-0.07
488Ryah Hinds12.1512.09-0.06
489Roshelle Smith12.4112.35-0.06
490Anjali Mead13.6413.58-0.06
491Jenna Cooper13.813.74-0.06
492Gracie Arrington14.6314.57-0.06
493Na'Taja Ballard12.1212.07-0.05
494Searra White12.5412.49-0.05
495Dorothy Clore12.7812.73-0.05
496Haleigh Hamlin12.9712.92-0.05
497Hilary Maurice13.2613.21-0.05
498Nyah Kimbro13.5913.54-0.05
499Tamia Houston13.6313.58-0.05
500Katelyn Tilghman13.8913.84-0.05
501Kalonie Deplata14.0714.02-0.05
502Rachel Freeman14.3314.28-0.05
503Mishona Horton14.6614.61-0.05
504Titiana Marsh12.6512.61-0.04
505SaMoan Rookard12.8912.85-0.04
506Angela Tubman13.1713.13-0.04
507Anna Medlin13.3813.34-0.04
508Jordan Jones13.6413.6-0.04
509Larsen Stewart13.9813.94-0.04
510Harleigh Propst14.6614.62-0.04
511Shadajah Ballard11.6811.65-0.03
512Jessica Tucker12.0412.01-0.03
513Rebecca Thompson12.0912.06-0.03
514Danyetta Ruffin12.3212.29-0.03
515Elizabeth Taylor12.6412.61-0.03
516Christianne Burns12.9212.89-0.03
517Kamilah Coleman13.0212.99-0.03
518D'leela Saiyed13.4413.41-0.03
519Daysha Goodlet13.6913.66-0.03
520Shenequa Battle12.3312.31-0.02
521Glenda Jenkins12.5212.5-0.02
522Aniya Seward12.8312.81-0.02
523Charisma Glass12.9812.96-0.02
524Simone Schumaecker13.5213.5-0.02
525Katie Clarke13.9813.96-0.02
526Celia Agee14.1914.17-0.02
527Asia Crocker12.212.19-0.01
528Jasha Clinton12.7912.78-0.01
529Deja Brandon13.1513.14-0.01
530O'nesha Ruffin13.2513.24-0.01
531Nadia Faour13.6713.66-0.01
532Grace Mcgiffin13.813.79-0.01
533Keris Lewis14.4514.44-0.01
534Destiny Copeland12.5912.590
535Lindsey Stirling12.9412.940
536Shamya *Rowe13.1313.130
537Nyera Ofosu-Davis13.1413.140
538Kendra Scott13.3913.390
539Sydnee Smith13.8813.880
540Taylor Wilson14.5414.540
541Amya Jeter14.5614.560
542Haley Adams15.315.30
543K'Miara Boyd15.5115.510
544Aniyah Benjamin12.5512.560.01
545Zaskhia Medina13.7713.780.01
546Zoe Tierney13.9613.970.01
547Ha'ani Smith14.1514.160.01
548Sydney Beverly14.1714.180.01
549Jada Reeves14.2414.250.01
550Tina Habibi14.4214.430.01
551Kendall Gibson15.0515.060.01
552Jenna McKeown15.415.410.01
553Mary A Weeks16.0416.050.01
554Trinity Jackson12.7712.790.02
555Lauren Taylor13.913.920.02
556Diamond Jones13.9313.950.02
557Mele'na Paraoan14.0714.090.02
558Morgan Snow12.5212.550.03
559Kennedy Simon12.6812.710.03
560Jordan Banister13.2213.250.03
561Yasmine Blount13.3113.340.03
562Lauren Green13.3213.350.03
563Emily Mendelson13.5813.610.03
564Maikah Flores13.7913.820.03
565Sarah Holz14.7514.780.03
566Shamauri Mayes12.4812.520.04
567Susannah Birle13.1413.180.04
568NyDeja Andrews13.4713.510.04
569Tanashia Henderson13.8513.890.04
570Michayla Gipson13.8713.910.04
571Aliza Schwarz14.6414.680.04
572Meagan O'Brien14.6914.730.04
573Amanda Conway15.7915.830.04
574Jazmine Tilmon1212.050.05
575Elissa Pryer12.7812.830.05
576Danayshia McClendon13.0113.060.05
577Olivia Rice13.0713.120.05
578Daysha Boyd13.4613.510.05
579Danielle Newsome13.6413.690.05
580Sarah Benson13.7513.80.05
581Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy12.512.560.06
582Bridget Fitzsimon12.5612.620.06
583Takeah Wallace12.9713.030.06
584Kaylyn Cromer13.8813.940.06
585Channelle Hodges12.712.770.07
586Azhanique Houston12.912.970.07
587Nyla Blair12.9112.980.07
588Tyashia Gellner12.9713.040.07
589Alice Han13.2613.330.07
590Teagan Keith-Terry13.7413.810.07
591Nealaysia Redmond13.913.970.07
592Peggie Zeng14.6314.70.07
593Tobi Solarin12.5612.640.08
594Kim Lester12.6612.740.08
595Chelsea Blagmon12.6912.770.08
596Christina Harris12.8212.90.08
597Lakayla Taylor13.1813.260.08
598Rene Rosso13.213.280.08
599Allyson Dancy13.6413.720.08
600Ariana Williams13.8113.890.08
601Aaliyah Adjetey-Jordan1414.080.08
602Dylan Hline14.6414.720.08
603Katherine Wu14.7514.830.08
604Diamond Scott15.0215.10.08
605Tyshera Little15.4915.570.08
606Ellie Hew17.0417.120.08
607Hadeel Elbackush17.1217.20.08
608Olivia McGill12.1512.240.09
609Maggie Buchanan13.0313.120.09
610Yndeiah Kilby13.0913.180.09
611Makayla Lopez13.1113.20.09
612A`rai Hyman13.8413.930.09
613Sierra Sharp14.114.190.09
614Sarina Heron14.3814.470.09
615Bradlee Hensen15.8415.930.09
616Kira Reed13.4213.520.1
617Alexis West13.513.60.1
618Isabel Caton13.713.80.1
619Trinity Berry13.8713.970.1
620Leah Bishins13.9314.030.1
621Kendall Kiersey14.0414.140.1
622Alicia Walden-Bryan14.1714.270.1
623Catherine Robinson14.3914.490.1
624Kyierra Ashby14.514.60.1
625Amiah Morris14.5114.610.1
626McKenzie Pilkerton1616.10.1
627Hanna Wynter12.4412.550.11
628Jordyn Williams13.4613.570.11
629Candace Schourek13.6913.80.11
630Paige Kinney13.8413.950.11
631Alyssa Anderson*14.2314.340.11
632McKenzie Krout14.314.410.11
633Cleo Kelley14.3514.460.11
634La'Daviona Apple12.7512.870.12
635Destiny Valentine13.1213.240.12
636Ryan McDaniel-Neff13.8613.980.12
637Haley Pitchford14.1214.240.12
638Yasmeen El Machtani Idrissi14.2514.370.12
639Dawnmarie Pinckney14.9315.050.12
640Taja Honay12.0312.160.13
641Olivia Newsome12.3812.510.13
642Nava Kiss12.4712.60.13
643Jordyn Strange12.8612.990.13
644Majesti Clark13.0513.180.13
645Donzailya Berg13.3113.440.13
646Abigail Ramey13.4413.570.13
647Alyse Johnson13.5213.650.13
648Gabrielle Farmer13.6213.750.13
649Autumn Hubbard13.7113.840.13
650Madison Brown14.2814.410.13
651Lanyia Wiggins14.9715.10.13
652Jaylyn Lane1313.140.14
653Tamia Bryant13.213.340.14
654Keisha Hunter13.2713.410.14
655Anna White13.413.540.14
656Stephanie Navarro15.5515.690.14
657Molly Rhudy13.2213.370.15
658Christia Wood13.9814.130.15
659Julia Landry14.2914.440.15
660Jakalah Thompson14.5414.690.15
661Amber Roundtree13.0713.230.16
662Dasja Bruce13.2213.380.16
663Jordan Young13.8814.040.16
664Janaya Belcher16.5616.720.16
665Daejah Majette12.9513.120.17
666Grace Rios13.1413.310.17
667Zoe Scales13.313.470.17
668LaDeTra Swann13.5413.710.17
669Courtney Knox13.8514.020.17
670Ella Frazier15.2415.410.17
671Nikita Leftwich15.3315.50.17
672Aliah Stoute12.7512.930.18
673Beatrice Boasiako13.0113.190.18
674Asia Lewis13.3313.510.18
675Kenya Minor13.4613.640.18
676Gracie Hicks14.1414.320.18
677Collin White15.4615.640.18
678Maya Perkins12.1912.380.19
679Carleah Johnson12.8613.050.19
680Se'Lis Sharpe12.8813.070.19
681Imani Gaston13.0713.260.19
682Nejzaria Howard13.2413.430.19
683Myaja Watson13.2413.430.19
684Cassidy Oliver13.2413.430.19
685Sophie Karney13.2513.440.19
686Piper Kamzura14.1614.350.19
687Gabby Canelon14.3314.520.19
688Sarah Howorth14.5114.70.19
689Bree Heft14.3414.540.2
690Megan Zeger14.4414.640.2
691Brianna Somers14.4914.690.2
692Kristen Ocampo15.6915.890.2
693Kendall Hathaway12.4512.660.21
694Akilah Manning13.2613.470.21
695Destiny Cunningham13.3513.560.21
696Bailey Casto13.7313.940.21
697Reese Graves13.7513.960.21
698Portia Townsel13.8814.090.21
699Sarah Dalton15.2715.480.21
700Dasia Harris12.612.820.22
701Anna Zhang13.7613.980.22
702Jessica Mackey14.1914.410.22
703Shelby Smiley14.3814.60.22
704Huy To16.2916.510.22
705Shakayla Baines12.3312.560.23
706Syvanna Metcalfe12.8213.050.23
707Caliyah Bennett13.0213.250.23
708Mikhaela Rountree13.4813.710.23
709Madison Bishop13.6713.90.23
710Erin Rodgers13.3513.590.24
711Nicole Shea-Engratt14.0114.250.24
712Malieka Cummings12.813.050.25
713Mpeh Ntantang12.8513.10.25
714Shirell Washington13.0913.340.25
715Deysia Oakcrum13.1713.420.25
716Emerald Chick13.2613.510.25
717Jenny Kerns13.613.850.25
718Cyrai Conyers14.7214.970.25
719Tania Matthews*12.6212.880.26
720Melody Linville12.74130.26
721Koschinya Jefferson12.7813.040.26
722Alexandra Palmer13.3913.650.26
723Kaylah Wharton13.7714.030.26
724Kierra Martin14.3614.620.26
725Dianelys Muslelier-Majeta15.3415.60.26
726Lisa Gainsback17.2417.50.26
727Brooke Williams14.0714.340.27
728Kymora-Lee Hing14.2314.50.27
729Jada Theodore14.8815.150.27
730Khaila Lyons13.3413.620.28
731Morgan Bond13.72140.28
732Coleonah Harley14.114.380.28
733Foster Garrett14.4514.730.28
734Brenna Kehoe14.8815.160.28
735Jalicia Miranda13.0913.380.29
736Khristen A Hamilton13.1713.460.29
737Lataevia Francois13.5913.880.29
738Meredyth Rankin13.6913.980.29
739Noelle Z Lewis14.0414.330.29
740Sarah Thomas14.0514.340.29
741Rhiannon Bradford14.314.590.29
742Jade Lane12.4112.710.3
743Rachel Nott13.313.60.3
744Archer Gurkin13.4413.740.3
745Amayah Mcivor13.6913.990.3
746Lindsey Altizer14.1414.440.3
747Amaya Hamilton14.2814.580.3
748Kim Mugaisi15.5715.870.3
749Nayomi McPeters12.2412.550.31
750Bahiyyah Barnes12.6112.920.31
751Syllina Harris13.4313.740.31
752Kristian Dobison13.1613.480.32
753Denay Taylor13.5113.830.32
754Tamera Harris13.8314.150.32
755Erin Rollins16.3116.630.32
756Caroline Keys13.1613.490.33
757Tiffany Carey13.914.230.33
758Anna Brower14.2514.580.33
759Ladaisha Green14.4914.820.33
760Keonna Scott13.5713.910.34
761Daneel Martin13.7114.050.34
762Nakya Epps13.7614.10.34
763Bria Smith13.9114.250.34
764Makayla Grant14.214.540.34
765Tiffany Oduro14.4414.780.34
766Ty'Kara Smith12.8513.20.35
767Brenagia Drake13.0813.430.35
768Taylor Hale14.1414.490.35
769Samantha Le14.8315.180.35
770Jerica Cropp14.0814.440.36
771Victoria Rebholz13.1313.50.37
772Nyla Carter-ogden13.6414.010.37
773Cassandra Reis13.6714.040.37
774Heather Moeller14.9415.310.37
775Akyssa Hollinger1313.380.38
776Nakiyah Bumgardner-Ferguson13.6614.040.38
777Madison Viers1414.380.38
778Neha G Shirolkar16.1316.510.38
779Jordan Teel13.0513.440.39
780Sarah Rackoski13.3513.740.39
781Citlalli Arteaga15.415.790.39
782Nicolia Jeffries12.5212.920.4
783Lakiya Joshua13.3513.750.4
784Mariah Pearson13.5413.940.4
785Maddie Durham13.6140.4
786Cassie Do14.0714.470.4
787Kayla Royer14.1414.540.4
788Isabella Quintero14.2614.660.4
789Morgan Brown14.9815.380.4
790Ami Diallo15.3415.740.4
791Loren Biggs12.0812.490.41
792Grace Wetzel13.7114.120.41
793Morgan Stewart13.8614.270.41
794Kimberly Matus13.9114.320.41
795Amari Patterson13.9414.350.41
796Madison McLean13.9914.40.41
797Samena Oulds13.5313.950.42
798Essence Mccloud13.8614.280.42
799Stephanie Kim15.5715.990.42
800Denisha Hoosier12.3212.750.43
801Amiqua Miller13.0613.490.43
802AnaLeah Overbey13.0813.510.43
803Jahsaiah Moses13.1813.610.43
804Leah Eick13.3413.770.43
805Carolyn Pratt13.5113.940.43
806Jordan Venning13.914.330.43
807Madeline Tran14.5514.980.43
808Bezawit Gashe14.715.130.43
809Iyonna Parker13.3213.760.44
810Maya Whitfield12.7113.160.45
811Samantha Febles14.1114.560.45
812Nylah McCarthy14.3214.770.45
813Harmoni Swain14.4814.930.45
814Annie Latrash15.1415.590.45
815Tyasha Hardy13.6414.10.46
816Tiffanie Kelly14.0314.490.46
817Maria Ford15.54160.46
818Brooke Ryman13.1713.640.47
819Lorelei Villaflor13.9114.380.47
820Shirin Sayani1515.470.47
821Tamaira Hudson15.1215.590.47
822Emma Kluegel13.614.080.48
823Josie Mallory13.8414.320.48
824Riley Herr14.6415.120.48
825Brianna Brown15.315.780.48
826Kasandra Dizon13.8514.340.49
827Nia Tucker14.0614.550.49
828Alex Morales14.2314.720.49
829Kathryn Ribock14.6115.10.49
830Grace Davis13.5140.5
831Brielle Brown13.6414.140.5
832Quiana Wylie13.7414.240.5
833Amya Harris14.5315.030.5
834Abby Vicars14.5815.080.5
835Katie J Young15.4915.990.5
836Aubrie Penley13.7914.30.51
837Nerissa Penn13.9814.490.51
838Shakia Rivers12.5413.060.52
839Leah Morton13.4313.950.52
840Jacelyn Scott12.5713.10.53
841shamaria jackson13.4213.950.53
842Aeriel Winfield12.9613.50.54
843Iris Castro14.0414.580.54
844Anasia Fields17.7718.310.54
845Johniece Baker14.0914.640.55
846Denecia Feggans14.3514.910.56
847Ashanti Poe14.114.670.57
848Annesley Dwyer15.5216.090.57
849Orah Smith13.514.090.59
850Eliza Futa13.5614.150.59
851Sonja Tay14.7415.340.6
852Rhea Khurana15.2415.840.6
853Brianna Parker13.2713.890.62
854Lucy Buracker13.7714.40.63
855Katie Keller16.216.830.63
856Tatiyana Graham13.5714.210.64
857Kaitlyn Roberts13.313.950.65
858Anja Hall13.9514.60.65
859Grace Jackson13.313.970.67
860Vanessa Reeves13.8614.530.67
861Fiona Hefele14.114.790.69
862Cierra Jenkins12.8213.520.7
863Asia Moyer13.514.20.7
864Maya Mehta16.1116.810.7
865Makayla Hackett13.1413.850.71
866Mary Clewis13.3614.070.71
867Moesha Augustin14.0414.750.71
868Ayana Speas13.9214.640.72
869Payton Brooks12.9813.710.73
870Shruti Elango15.4416.170.73
871Makayla Johnson12.9413.680.74
872Mahari Marshall13.8814.620.74
873Tianna Kinlaw13.9414.680.74
874Diamond Johnson14.0414.780.74
875Ellie Tate Schutte13.614.350.75
876Cierra Mason13.4714.250.78
877Grace Yeboah-Kodie13.1413.930.79
878Tamyrah Warner13.6414.440.8
879Logan Mason13.8914.690.8
880Demi Colon13.4414.250.81
881Toni Mawyer16.9417.750.81
882Rebekah Gorman14.2815.110.83
883Amanda Williams28.9729.80.83
884Emily Moore14.515.340.84
885Jada Mullins15.2116.050.84
886Shreya Damidi16.6417.490.85
887Taranye' Alleyne13.8214.680.86
888Samantha Coulbourne15.5516.410.86
889Ambria Wright1414.870.87
890Carly Hopkins13.4914.370.88
891Marchia Humphrise13.4714.380.91
892Ann Marie Kelly13.614.520.92
893Tierra Davis13.8514.770.92
894Sareena Barnes12.8113.740.93
895Sophie A Rofheart17.0918.040.95
896Ame'lie Murphy13.6414.610.97
897Madison Hampton14.3415.320.98
898Isabella Moore14.415.421.02
899Sheena Ramsey14.6715.691.02
900Addison Sanders*12.9413.971.03
901India Thomas13.5414.621.08
902Samantha Cardo15.516.581.08
903Taeva Taylor13.8514.941.09
904Lauren Brostek14.7315.841.11
905Cloe Hutchins14.5415.661.12
906Jena Knaack16.0417.191.15
907Ciera Brown14.1215.281.16
908Taniya Smith13.3614.531.17
909Hannah Byrne13.9215.111.19
910Addison Burkholder14.5415.951.41
911Serenity Baumgardner14.2315.651.42
912Tomari C Epps13.5615.141.58
913Faith Achugamonu16.0217.611.59
914Alissa Slate16.2317.831.6
915Alexandria White14.2415.911.67
916Hailey Surrell29.1931.292.1
917Gabriela Walker14.3417.673.33
918Kealey Roark14.2318.424.19

Comments