Most Improved: Virginia Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Virginia.

RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Tyquan Saunders52.330.03-22.27
2Miles Brickhouse40.0233.39-6.63
3Thomas Young40.1534.21-5.94
4Steven Flores31.1126.34-4.77
5Emmanuel Williams37.0432.42-4.62
6Javon Brown30.0225.74-4.28
7George Noe38.3634.26-4.1
8Sean Sullivan30.3426.28-4.06
9Matthew Son36.2832.44-3.84
10Joseph Koehler39.8636.04-3.82
11Shawn Williams30.226.39-3.81
12Darius Turner27.723.95-3.75
13Samuel Compton29.4425.73-3.71
14Tynan Phillips31.6427.99-3.65
15Marquan Jones27.4423.88-3.56
16Jeff East2925.48-3.52
17Jay Kellam34.531.06-3.44
18Jonathan Stallings32.0528.74-3.31
19Jakob Greenway28.0324.75-3.28
20Nathan Price31.227.94-3.26
21Joshua Pendleton30.0226.79-3.23
22Octavius Patterson26.2223.07-3.15
23Lisandro Campos29.1326-3.13
24Reynolds Hamilton44.2841.18-3.1
25Kemp Reiski30.627.55-3.05
26Will Jencks28.1325.26-2.87
27Philip Deligianis Niemi28.1425.27-2.87
28Rahmin Norwood28.8325.99-2.84
29James Robinson27.4724.65-2.82
30Ahsan Johnson25.8623.06-2.8
31Reymon Williams27.8425.07-2.77
32Ryan Kehrer28.6625.9-2.76
33Kirk Graham26.0523.35-2.7
34Te'Montae Dillard29.9227.22-2.7
35Patrick Weaver28.5725.89-2.68
36Crosby Forrest30.227.52-2.68
37B Pollard28.9426.3-2.64
38Issac Lockhart25.7723.14-2.63
39Cameron Harshbarger29.1426.51-2.63
40Peter Natale29.8227.21-2.61
41Elijah Atwell31.0528.45-2.6
42Breon Hopkins29.9327.34-2.59
43Jason Nguyen28.5625.99-2.57
44Jonathan Garcia Lopez24.4421.89-2.55
45Michael Boyd27.9825.44-2.54
46Axel Patzer29.727.16-2.54
47Matthew Taleghani28.8426.32-2.52
48Carlos Veasley II.26.8124.3-2.51
49Zahmier Williams27.6825.17-2.51
50Marquez Burns25.7123.23-2.48
51Jordan Elliott25.9423.46-2.48
52Cameron Farmer31.2328.75-2.48
53Miller Booth25.8623.4-2.46
54Joey Sourinhong27.2724.83-2.44
55Daequan Garris26.8624.44-2.42
56Daniel Jewell27.2224.8-2.42
57Devin Young25.8423.44-2.4
58Ryan Balot27.4125.04-2.37
59Sayveon Studivant26.8624.51-2.35
60Shayne Richmond29.2526.9-2.35
61Abdalla Elbackush31.4429.1-2.34
62Jeremiah Allen31.1128.78-2.33
63Donnie McKinney27.2124.89-2.32
64Kyle Williams26.5324.23-2.3
65Evan Ross27.525.21-2.29
66Alex Washington28.1425.88-2.26
67Tyeshawn Steward25.423.2-2.2
68Darren Dorvil27.8425.64-2.2
69Isaiah Macklin29.0326.88-2.15
70Aidan Smagh27.1324.99-2.14
71Noah Rivera28.7926.65-2.14
72Caleb Needy27.8225.69-2.13
73Indiana Hamilton29.1627.04-2.12
74Joshua Alexander26.5424.44-2.1
75Jon Fritsch29.227.1-2.1
76Jacob Dennis30.0627.97-2.09
77Jalen Hinton24.7922.71-2.08
78Kevin Truong26.1224.04-2.08
79Reginald Martindale24.3522.29-2.06
80Zachary Williams25.8623.82-2.04
81Brandon Alcorn29.0427-2.04
82James Goh26.5424.55-1.99
83Tyler Hogan26.5924.61-1.98
84Joseph Jackson26.6524.67-1.98
85Jack Ryan26.9224.95-1.97
86Nathan Kirk24.322.34-1.96
87Frank Ding27.1425.18-1.96
88Ernest Murphy25.5523.6-1.95
89Carson East26.9324.98-1.95
90Christian Wright28.5626.61-1.95
91Davonte Brown25.3423.4-1.94
92Jahquan Christopher26.3424.4-1.94
93Eddie Tickle26.1124.2-1.91
94Ebenezer Duah25.5423.64-1.9
95Jo-el Howard26.6724.77-1.9
96Nathan Michael27.2125.31-1.9
97Daehun Lee28.3426.44-1.9
98Malachi Ferguson29.7427.84-1.9
99Alexander O28.5626.68-1.88
100Andreas Rivera-Young29.3527.48-1.87
101Sean Le28.7426.88-1.86
102Conrad Smith25.2223.37-1.85
103Ethan Coates26.5824.78-1.8
104Liam Watts31.2629.46-1.8
105Tyler Ferguson25.323.51-1.79
106Cameron Schwartz24.7923.01-1.78
107Chris Peters26.5424.76-1.78
108Kevin Woolard29.6727.89-1.78
109Alex Lalim31.629.82-1.78
110Avonte Redmond24.4122.64-1.77
111Gunnar Gustafson26.2824.51-1.77
112Khalid Shabazz-Williams24.1222.37-1.75
113Noah Phillips26.5424.79-1.75
114Deonte Thompson30.2128.46-1.75
115Theo Singletary31.7530-1.75
116Bryce Snyder25.7424-1.74
117Kobi Vance25.2423.51-1.73
118Luke Repsher32.6230.89-1.73
119Orryn McGlone26.4124.69-1.72
120Jayson Foster27.0525.33-1.72
121Andrew Stanfield28.2626.54-1.72
122Liam Flynn30.7229.01-1.71
123Russian Williams26.2424.54-1.7
124Zephan Quinn27.9326.23-1.7
125Namkhang Le26.5424.85-1.69
126Larry Trotter24.5622.88-1.68
127Chase Perkey25.7524.07-1.68
128Meelod Waheed24.5422.87-1.67
129Jarred Bryant27.0325.36-1.67
130Noah Hackerson24.1222.46-1.66
131Brayden Smith26.8225.16-1.66
132Ian Mcglamery27.3725.71-1.66
133Cole Dunlap24.8423.19-1.65
134Isaac Thorne25.724.05-1.65
135Javonte' Harding23.0421.41-1.63
136DeAnte Bridges26.825.17-1.63
137Alexander Chong28.0426.41-1.63
138Brian Moss26.1824.56-1.62
139Christian Borden24.7123.1-1.61
140Chris Jayasinghe26.3424.74-1.6
141Joel Forson26.8825.28-1.6
142Forest Flynn28.1926.59-1.6
143Antonio Reyes25.3223.73-1.59
144Mark Hargrove25.4723.88-1.59
145Tyrese Toney25.5123.92-1.59
146Shamar Carroll25.7524.16-1.59
147Ian Zimmerman29.1427.55-1.59
148Joel Bowers23.9222.34-1.58
149Miles Ashe25.0623.48-1.58
150Brian Wilczynski25.1423.56-1.58
151Chris Opalka28.6927.12-1.57
152Henry Asare25.5624-1.56
153Zac Smiley26.2624.7-1.56
154Dylan Leng26.8425.28-1.56
155Chase Sundiata27.4425.88-1.56
156Yvan Nguimdoh25.1923.64-1.55
157Aedan Winter25.423.85-1.55
158Joshua Stubbs27.7426.19-1.55
159Miguel Rivera-Young28.4226.9-1.52
160Jonathan Miller29.1827.66-1.52
161Jeremiah Zellander24.2422.73-1.51
162Rj Ross24.7723.26-1.51
163Austin Wade25.4123.9-1.51
164Kyle Baker26.7125.2-1.51
165Deonte' Hill28.2926.78-1.51
166Treyvor Motton24.2922.79-1.5
167Richard Dublin26.1424.64-1.5
168Mikail Wasi26.7825.28-1.5
169Anthony Stevens26.9325.43-1.5
170Cameron Bohnet30.1228.62-1.5
171Judah Jones26.6225.13-1.49
172Jalen Foster*25.2223.74-1.48
173Nicholas Rivera26.1424.66-1.48
174Andre Fields23.9322.46-1.47
175Desean Hargrove25.1523.68-1.47
176Terrance Glover24.9423.48-1.46
177Tavion Gravely25.323.84-1.46
178Ethan Centeno25.4624-1.46
179Francisco Villagomez26.1324.67-1.46
180Marty Prattis26.7325.27-1.46
181Sean Hartigan28.6227.16-1.46
182Otis Slayton23.9122.46-1.45
183Ja'von White24.3722.92-1.45
184Matthew Corrales24.3822.93-1.45
185Muhammad Fulani24.4923.04-1.45
186Chandler Breeden24.923.46-1.44
187Phillip Lopez24.9223.48-1.44
188Samuel Bobbey27.0725.63-1.44
189Alex Oliver25.4824.05-1.43
190Kaleon Black24.7123.29-1.42
191Porter Landefeld24.7223.3-1.42
192Braden Chaffin26.5125.09-1.42
193Rahieem Hicks27.7626.34-1.42
194Andrew Pullen25.3723.96-1.41
195Chris Hamilton24.3422.94-1.4
196Stefan Dewald25.624.2-1.4
197Klayton Ewing25.9324.53-1.4
198Malachi Galloway26.1424.74-1.4
199Ryan Greene26.1924.79-1.4
200David Okoronkwo26.6925.3-1.39
201Deven Neves25.5724.19-1.38
202Khalil Woodfolk27.4626.08-1.38
203Patrick Ream23.1621.8-1.36
204Chanceler Saunders24.9323.57-1.36
205Greg Fiore25.0923.73-1.36
206Demonte Harriston27.0125.65-1.36
207Kaleb Turner25.3824.03-1.35
208Eli Petras25.3824.03-1.35
209Sean Chase26.7425.39-1.35
210Rodney Lewis24.8123.47-1.34
211Percy Jones III25.1923.85-1.34
212Jordan Goode25.924.56-1.34
213Kahlil West26.2624.92-1.34
214Duncan Evans26.4425.1-1.34
215Isaac Davis26.6725.33-1.34
216Clifton Overby28.1426.8-1.34
217Meckhi Threatt24.1522.82-1.33
218Chad Blaker24.6723.34-1.33
219Dominic Moore26.4725.14-1.33
220McCulley Maglorie27.5526.22-1.33
221Charles Blake24.2222.9-1.32
222Tai'Vares Saunders26.6825.36-1.32
223Elijah Quamiley27.6726.35-1.32
224Alex Rous28.5427.22-1.32
225Sean Murphy24.6523.34-1.31
226Xavier Jones25.9824.67-1.31
227Sante Morris26.625.29-1.31
228William Crowder23.8822.58-1.3
229Michael Speeney23.9422.64-1.3
230Brice Whitman,27.926.6-1.3
231Qaeshon Rawlings27.8326.54-1.29
232John Porter23.422.12-1.28
233Kevin Whalen26.0524.77-1.28
234Thiem-lam Vo29.7128.43-1.28
235Kahorie Batten23.422.13-1.27
236Joshua Prince Gilliard23.8622.59-1.27
237Daniel Fox24.4423.17-1.27
238Rahzon White25.7824.51-1.27
239Trevontae Harper26.0324.76-1.27
240Samonte' James26.9725.7-1.27
241Corey Bannister24.523.24-1.26
242Kameron Moore24.623.34-1.26
243Andy Via28.1626.9-1.26
244Alex Spear24.523.25-1.25
245Camden Ridley26.5825.33-1.25
246Kyle Jenkins26.625.35-1.25
247Jack Hayes26.224.96-1.24
248Nicholas Quarles25.6324.4-1.23
249Christopher Tutt26.0824.86-1.22
250Corbin Kilgore26.224.98-1.22
251Caleb Kwiek27.0225.8-1.22
252Diego Garcia De Leon27.5626.34-1.22
253Ben McCormack26.7425.53-1.21
254Garrett Clark27.2626.05-1.21
255Eddie Ogle24.0722.87-1.2
256Eric Townsend24.5423.34-1.2
257Charlie Skutt24.9523.75-1.2
258Chris Holloway25.5724.37-1.2
259Brady Groves26.0924.89-1.2
260Joseph Burton26.4325.23-1.2
261David Thew26.4425.24-1.2
262Gabe Brown27.4426.24-1.2
263Patrick Adams28.2127.02-1.19
264Morgan Living28.7527.56-1.19
265Tyler Thompson23.5322.36-1.17
266Scott Seiling24.4423.27-1.17
267Tyler Rose25.5324.37-1.16
268Ethan Bishop26.1625-1.16
269Kalen Whaley23.5622.41-1.15
270Stinson Moss26.4625.31-1.15
271Josh Frezzell24.5423.4-1.14
272Jaquallen Jones25.8224.68-1.14
273Drew Robinson26.8925.75-1.14
274Joseph Cherry29.528.36-1.14
275Michael Hays24.6623.53-1.13
276Robert Stinson24.7723.64-1.13
277Ronald Robinson Jr25.0823.95-1.13
278Michael Brickhouse28.5427.41-1.13
279Ethan Lane30.1629.04-1.12
280Anthony Cole JR23.6522.54-1.11
281Adam Mason24.1423.03-1.11
282Ethan Smith25.6424.53-1.11
283Bryce Carraretto26.0924.98-1.11
284Deming Tracy35.8234.71-1.11
285Colby Gibson24.1123.01-1.1
286Vaughn Davis24.723.6-1.1
287Deondre Vauters24.9923.89-1.1
288David Homere25.4424.34-1.1
289Aaron Wright26.6425.54-1.1
290Joshua Blabey27.6326.53-1.1
291D'Amir Kimble24.3523.26-1.09
292Parker Newton25.4424.35-1.09
293Thomas Haase25.5324.44-1.09
294Shaiheim James24.3323.25-1.08
295Joshua Cotman25.0323.95-1.08
296cevion land25.5824.5-1.08
297Deshawn Robertson25.7124.63-1.08
298Rawle Brebnor22.0620.99-1.07
299Abdul Delaney24.5823.51-1.07
300Samuel Holmes25.5724.5-1.07
301Jahari Lewis26.2725.2-1.07
302Sajiv Gnanasekaran27.8126.74-1.07
303Garret Kaplan24.2823.22-1.06
304Braeden Wilson24.8523.79-1.06
305Wade Webb25.3324.27-1.06
306Stuart Long26.2625.2-1.06
307Ian Aird27.0425.98-1.06
308Zion Porter-Ervin27.6826.62-1.06
309Dalton Ream28.327.24-1.06
310Lavar Teal23.8122.76-1.05
311Duane Johnson24.1623.11-1.05
312Brandon Lasalata24.2123.16-1.05
313Daequan Williams24.5423.49-1.05
314Darius Henderson25.3724.32-1.05
315Josh Fenner27.1426.1-1.04
316Bryan Amboni27.4426.4-1.04
317Bryson Riddick23.4222.4-1.02
318Minyoung Hwang2422.98-1.02
319Mathieson Haworth24.7423.72-1.02
320David Stanley31.930.88-1.02
321Demetrius Kelly23.7522.74-1.01
322Azabien Prince23.9722.96-1.01
323Garrett Brooks24.4523.44-1.01
324George Pettegrew25.0424.03-1.01
325Nick Czar23.8822.88-1
326Andre Adams24.4523.45-1
327Early Ivey24.7223.72-1
328Jeremy Watts25.3724.37-1
329Wallace Borden25.6424.64-1
330Carlos Norris26.325.3-1
331Joey Wooten26.4425.44-1
332Terrence Corrielus23.9722.98-0.99
333Kimani McCarthy24.0923.1-0.99
334London Diggs24.6223.63-0.99
335Keylin Jackson24.5823.6-0.98
336Antoine Brown25.124.12-0.98
337Caleb Stow25.9724.99-0.98
338Joseph Macfarlane26.5425.56-0.98
339Devon Graham27.4526.47-0.98
340Zyszhawn White- Muhammed25.2124.24-0.97
341Lucas Starks25.5424.57-0.97
342Zack Foley25.5624.59-0.97
343Cam Moss28.3427.37-0.97
344Darius Wright24.9523.99-0.96
345Benjamin Davis25.3424.38-0.96
346Kobe Bridges24.2723.32-0.95
347Brett Mihovetz25.2724.32-0.95
348Kenneth Fleming26.0225.07-0.95
349Robert McCoy27.4426.49-0.95
350Issiah Morgan28.4227.47-0.95
351Enoch Okantey25.8124.87-0.94
352Tyson Wittmann25.8224.88-0.94
353Ben Boni23.8222.89-0.93
354Tyrique Rowe24.5223.59-0.93
355Doval Simmonds23.2922.37-0.92
356Dorryen Henley23.4422.52-0.92
357Preston Morton25.4224.5-0.92
358Luis Nino-walder27.726.78-0.92
359Sam Matlak32.8631.94-0.92
360Johnnie Walker23.4422.53-0.91
361Eric Evans24.1123.2-0.91
362Timothy Han25.5724.66-0.91
363Darrik Lawrence25.6324.72-0.91
364Luke Russell27.0426.13-0.91
365Kim Carruthers23.1522.25-0.9
366Brandon Justice23.5522.65-0.9
367Harrison Bush24.2223.32-0.9
368Marcus Taylor24.9424.04-0.9
369Cory Diggs25.5124.61-0.9
370Travis Cambric25.5224.62-0.9
371Josiah Lee25.8424.94-0.9
372Kyle T Burke27.8726.97-0.9
373Dy'Shawn Griffin23.7222.83-0.89
374Ke"shawn Brooks24.0623.17-0.89
375Carlos Roquemore-Coles24.2423.35-0.89
376Upton Bailey24.4523.56-0.89
377Gionni Terrel22.8121.93-0.88
378Sam McLendon23.6422.76-0.88
379T'Coma Clanton23.7422.86-0.88
380William Underwood24.9624.08-0.88
381Jemourri La Pierre22.9122.04-0.87
382Jaylen Smith25.7424.87-0.87
383Andrew Spruill27.7826.91-0.87
384Anthony Garner23.9423.08-0.86
385Chris Tyree22.4221.57-0.85
386Rohan Hirani25.4424.59-0.85
387Pape Ndiaye23.9223.08-0.84
388Alyjah Peters23.4522.62-0.83
389Daniel Tahi24.6723.84-0.83
390Jacob Conrod26.1825.35-0.83
391Andrew Rosia26.1925.36-0.83
392Dennis Cosio27.8827.05-0.83
393Dejon Coker23.3722.55-0.82
394Justin Luy23.7622.94-0.82
395Elmer Blanco24.7523.93-0.82
396Jarious Faulkner25.4424.62-0.82
397Dawson Williams26.2325.41-0.82
398Kenneth McCoy26.2525.43-0.82
399Jude Reiferson28.9528.13-0.82
400Matthew Gelin23.8223.01-0.81
401Abner Devallon25.124.29-0.81
402Adam Porter26.5925.78-0.81
403Davis Farmer28.0927.28-0.81
404Kai Cole22.0721.27-0.8
405Kymon Tyson23.1222.32-0.8
406John Manilli25.0424.24-0.8
407Connor Wyant26.7425.94-0.8
408Israel Kakule26.8426.04-0.8
409Franco Kitila23.2322.44-0.79
410Ian Kang24.0523.26-0.79
411Ibrahim Bangura22.5521.77-0.78
412Joey Reid22.7922.01-0.78
413Matias Hodnett23.9623.18-0.78
414Nick Rainey24.5323.75-0.78
415Najee Steele24.7523.97-0.78
416Timmy Hess25.4824.7-0.78
417Gavin McNabb28.227.42-0.78
418Da'twon Cox23.9123.14-0.77
419Gabriel Sacco25.7725-0.77
420Avion Tucker25.7725-0.77
421Colin D Nininger25.0424.28-0.76
422Micah Blankenship26.2625.5-0.76
423Matthew Lloyd27.1226.36-0.76
424Zach Arcelona27.2626.5-0.76
425Mykalee Atkins23.0922.34-0.75
426Javon Wilson25.2224.47-0.75
427Julian Tyree25.7424.99-0.75
428Xzavier Caldwell27.6726.92-0.75
429Ashton Nichols31.5230.77-0.75
430Mekhi Woodard22.721.96-0.74
431Jordan Lucas25.2424.5-0.74
432Lee Dickenson26.0425.3-0.74
433Trevor Markel26.1925.45-0.74
434Matthew Wilson23.1922.46-0.73
435Tripp Johnson26.1425.41-0.73
436Frank Royal22.4621.74-0.72
437Taylor Beckford24.1223.4-0.72
438Zakary McNabb24.5923.87-0.72
439Donovan Dickerson25.1624.44-0.72
440Anthony Powell Jr.25.4724.75-0.72
441Antonio Howard23.5722.86-0.71
442Tony Ford24.0923.38-0.71
443Dequan Reynolds24.3323.62-0.71
444Josh Marlin24.3523.64-0.71
445Vontayvious Brim24.7924.08-0.71
446Lamont Mohabir24.924.19-0.71
447Tony Henderson25.424.69-0.71
448Donte Grant25.8925.18-0.71
449Warren Jones23.4422.74-0.7
450Devontay Ross24.1923.49-0.7
451Caleb Esatto25.825.1-0.7
452Kwanye Wise26.5425.84-0.7
453Christian Randolph23.7123.02-0.69
454Andrew Boggus29.2228.53-0.69
455Alexander Shadkhoo22.8422.16-0.68
456Jacob Nixon22.9422.26-0.68
457Caleb Reed23.7123.03-0.68
458Jake Davis23.8723.19-0.68
459Tyler Cameron27.1926.51-0.68
460Donovan Hinton24.5723.91-0.66
461Gavin Witcher2524.34-0.66
462Devin Barklow26.2625.6-0.66
463Marc Olivier24.6323.98-0.65
464Jacob Pomerleau26.1925.54-0.65
465Ethan Steel23.9823.34-0.64
466Jaylen Johnson26.3525.71-0.64
467Zachary Wadas22.5321.9-0.63
468Brandon Braswell23.1622.53-0.63
469Collin Stubbs23.3222.69-0.63
470Keondre Spencer23.9523.32-0.63
471Ola Williams24.3723.74-0.63
472Caleb Pannell24.4923.86-0.63
473Seita Takanashi25.4324.8-0.63
474Isaiah Henderson24.3523.73-0.62
475Jay Bland24.6624.04-0.62
476Max Doerwaldt24.6824.06-0.62
477Jalen Bethea24.8124.19-0.62
478John Bryner25.5424.92-0.62
479Donta Martin26.4625.84-0.62
480Joshua Sahaya Arul27.3826.76-0.62
481Aiden Whyte23.2822.67-0.61
482Kaegan Avalos23.4722.86-0.61
483Cameron Cornwall23.7823.17-0.61
484Kevin Towns24.0923.48-0.61
485Zachary Stockton24.7524.14-0.61
486Jordan Lewis25.0924.48-0.61
487Alex Cornett25.524.89-0.61
488Austin Brown25.6425.03-0.61
489Joel Mutambayi25.9425.33-0.61
490Christopher Joseph22.5621.96-0.6
491Thomas Champion24.7424.14-0.6
492Gustavo Leitao25.1924.59-0.6
493Sunjie Torraz25.424.8-0.6
494Malik Stuckey25.8425.24-0.6
495Philip Tozier25.9125.31-0.6
496Vincent Garbutt26.4425.84-0.6
497Michael Johnson29.0728.47-0.6
498Aman Casey22.2921.7-0.59
499Chayce Chalmers22.3221.73-0.59
500John Eggeman23.6723.08-0.59
501Jordan Neville23.8123.22-0.59
502Cirdale Lucess23.9223.33-0.59
503Darryl Nyamedi24.1423.55-0.59
504Daarian Khan24.4923.9-0.59
505Robert Farfan24.8824.29-0.59
506Xavier Taylor22.3421.76-0.58
507Alfandre Page II22.4821.9-0.58
508Jordan Presley23.8723.29-0.58
509Jonathan Duran‐diaz24.1423.56-0.58
510Connor Buchanan22.6322.06-0.57
511Jerquist Morris24.3723.8-0.57
512Russell Rowe26.425.83-0.57
513Shaef Seay26.4725.9-0.57
514Harri Rosales28.0927.52-0.57
515James Hinton23.6623.1-0.56
516Jakobi Davis24.0223.46-0.56
517Alex Koo24.3423.78-0.56
518Ian Worst25.5825.02-0.56
519Jordan Minniefield26.2425.68-0.56
520Cordell Poag26.6926.13-0.56
521Ed Deskins22.8822.33-0.55
522James Mayo *23.0822.53-0.55
523Bobby Jones-Scales23.3122.76-0.55
524Tyler Pride23.7923.24-0.55
525Chris Harris24.8524.3-0.55
526Braxton Hawkins25.1524.6-0.55
527Bradley Woodcock26.2825.73-0.55
528Isaiah Carter22.3821.84-0.54
529Muhammad Bilal23.6423.1-0.54
530Dion Davis24.1623.62-0.54
531Connor Delony24.9824.44-0.54
532Jonathan Rodriguez25.9625.42-0.54
533Darrel Adams26.4625.92-0.54
534Brandon Rohrbach26.525.96-0.54
535Justin Young24.9924.46-0.53
536Shymeek Dixon25.2224.69-0.53
537Julian Black25.2724.74-0.53
538Josiah Duffy26.2725.74-0.53
539Jalik Preston23.9723.45-0.52
540Nehemiah Winesberry24.0423.52-0.52
541Justin Hampton24.6524.13-0.52
542Kevin Alvarenga25.7525.23-0.52
543Dhru Patel33.0732.55-0.52
544Addison Flack24.4223.91-0.51
545Matt Johnson*24.9324.42-0.51
546Xavier Sutton25.0324.52-0.51
547Orin Ormsby25.2524.74-0.51
548Brandon Waller25.625.09-0.51
549Caleb Wooten24.4123.91-0.5
550Abdur Dasher24.8424.34-0.5
551Clay Hardy24.9424.44-0.5
552Tyler Smith25.3224.82-0.5
553Amen Hood25.5725.07-0.5
554Gryphin Kennedy26.6426.14-0.5
555Kevin Johnson22.4922-0.49
556Dakota Owens22.9622.47-0.49
557Roland Evans23.2522.76-0.49
558Kylan Booker23.5823.09-0.49
559Demarcus Shepard23.5823.09-0.49
560Amir Epps23.2822.8-0.48
561Carson Groce-Wright23.8223.34-0.48
562Marc Harper24.4123.93-0.48
563Elias Xereas24.6224.14-0.48
564Timothy Raphael25.2224.74-0.48
565Tacalyen Hurt23.0322.56-0.47
566Karon Prunty23.4322.96-0.47
567Peter Terzian24.6124.14-0.47
568Jayden Ross25.2224.75-0.47
569Brandon VanAllman26.7226.25-0.47
570Wilson Jackson23.4322.97-0.46
571David Quesenberry23.6523.19-0.46
572Dan Johnson23.723.24-0.46
573LaMar Davis23.8323.37-0.46
574Davon Olds24.2223.76-0.46
575Landon Conway24.7524.29-0.46
576Nicholas Collins24.8424.38-0.46
577Emmanuel Idlebird25.3624.9-0.46
578Jackson Cruise22.9322.48-0.45
579Jacob Hansen23.8523.4-0.45
580Diano Lloyd24.3723.92-0.45
581Savion Hart24.5924.14-0.45
582Dj Fisher25.124.65-0.45
583Avery Smith25.5925.14-0.45
584Jacob Dishner26.1625.71-0.45
585Eamon Cooney23.2622.82-0.44
586Brian Mitchell24.3423.9-0.44
587Flinn Truver24.6924.25-0.44
588Zach Lewis24.724.26-0.44
589Calvin Bunch25.1624.72-0.44
590Kyle Bilodeau26.2825.84-0.44
591Jason Dunn26.9326.49-0.44
592Tajai Jackson22.1221.69-0.43
593Dakota Witt23.7623.33-0.43
594Deji Jackson24.323.87-0.43
595Jamonie Dorsey24.5124.08-0.43
596Darius Dunn25.0924.66-0.43
597Ethan Clower25.124.67-0.43
598Decker Barborek22.9722.55-0.42
599Justin Tran25.224.79-0.41
600Jay Suarez25.4425.03-0.41
601Jack Armel26.4226.01-0.41
602Ken Coleman26.8426.43-0.41
603Bryan Ahouman22.2121.81-0.4
604Cason Gardner23.2422.84-0.4
605Seita McCarthy23.8123.41-0.4
606Lawrence Porter2423.6-0.4
607Jackson Clyburn24.6424.24-0.4
608Jacob Cromer25.0824.68-0.4
609Dixon Knowlton25.5425.14-0.4
610Jashaad Boatwright23.1922.8-0.39
611Dante Eddings23.8823.49-0.39
612Malachi Doleman2524.61-0.39
613Jack Tilley25.5125.12-0.39
614Tarrod Dobbins25.5425.15-0.39
615Diamante Bailey25.8825.49-0.39
616De'Markus Isaac26.3926-0.39
617Zayquan Lincoln22.5922.21-0.38
618Aleks Agostinho24.0623.68-0.38
619Isiah Swinson25.2124.83-0.38
620Cooper Dawson25.8225.44-0.38
621Sean O'Connor29.5429.16-0.38
622Bryson Hunter22.6622.29-0.37
623Joshua Britt23.0122.64-0.37
624Ja'Twon Hence23.623.23-0.37
625Fraquel Williams23.6223.25-0.37
626Christopher Cretchain24.1523.78-0.37
627Josh Alley24.8324.46-0.37
628Simeon Tiwari28.4328.06-0.37
629Shawn Overbey29.6329.26-0.37
630Meyann Avele-Eya24.0823.72-0.36
631Brandon Clark24.3223.96-0.36
632Lamontre Satterwhite24.3323.97-0.36
633Keyvar Townsend24.5924.23-0.36
634Victor Barnes25.8525.49-0.36
635William Boettcher26.3125.95-0.36
636Jason Suarez27.7127.35-0.36
637Bryan Walker22.722.35-0.35
638Kurt Powdar22.8422.49-0.35
639Jeff Miller22.9322.58-0.35
640Cheng Xing23.3422.99-0.35
641Cameron Campbell23.6923.34-0.35
642Seth Haley24.0423.69-0.35
643Mitchell Temple24.5424.19-0.35
644Micah Dandridge24.7124.36-0.35
645Seth Graham26.5226.17-0.35
646James Hill26.6226.27-0.35
647Bryon Lee24.6424.3-0.34
648Slater Ferguson25.7225.38-0.34
649Michael Brady24.8224.49-0.33
650Daniel Costello25.7425.41-0.33
651Rawle Brebnor Jr21.4321.11-0.32
652Mason Mullins23.8623.54-0.32
653Jacari Jennings24.2323.91-0.32
654Kyle Holliday24.2723.95-0.32
655Miles Kendrick24.4824.16-0.32
656Nick Hesson24.924.58-0.32
657Adam Driouche26.0925.77-0.32
658Devonte Randell23.7423.43-0.31
659Jawuane Veney24.8424.53-0.31
660Devin Williams25.5625.25-0.31
661Emrique Romero-Baker26.0525.74-0.31
662Tristan Boston27.0526.74-0.31
663Jordan Alford22.7422.44-0.3
664Justin Turner-Smith23.6223.32-0.3
665Galen Beckett23.9123.61-0.3
666Daniel Garrett25.825.5-0.3
667Justin Sullivan26.0525.75-0.3
668Ben Muraskin27.4427.14-0.3
669Chance Johnson22.9822.69-0.29
670Albert Cross22.1121.83-0.28
671Lugman Haskett23.2222.94-0.28
672Christopher Pearson23.2322.95-0.28
673Dominic Juran25.1424.86-0.28
674Devin Ravenel22.8922.62-0.27
675Timothy Iferika23.0922.82-0.27
676Andrew White23.5123.24-0.27
677Matt Bourne28.3328.06-0.27
678Jordin Poindexter21.9121.65-0.26
679Kamron Bonner23.0222.76-0.26
680Jarrett Hall23.1722.91-0.26
681Zahir Saiyed23.3423.08-0.26
682Gabriel Milian Guerrero24.324.04-0.26
683Preston Peckham26.826.54-0.26
684Jamal Thompson23.1822.93-0.25
685Gerald Anderson23.3323.08-0.25
686Caleb Bloodworth23.423.15-0.25
687Robert Dobson23.6323.38-0.25
688Vincent Sedita24.4524.2-0.25
689Josh Tritt24.524.25-0.25
690Joe Pinn24.6124.36-0.25
691Christopher Barfield24.6624.41-0.25
692Nornye Douglas24.7624.51-0.25
693Luke Bussel24.8624.61-0.25
694Samaria Brogden25.7825.53-0.25
695Andrew Somchanmavong27.4127.16-0.25
696Darius Reed22.6622.42-0.24
697Zach McNeil23.3423.1-0.24
698Ben Widener23.9723.73-0.24
699David Bell24.4424.2-0.24
700Chuksi Emuwa24.7324.49-0.24
701Chandel Martinez25.1424.9-0.24
702Clay Seal25.1824.94-0.24
703Rodin Jean-Baptiste26.1225.88-0.24
704DeMartin Miles23.5723.34-0.23
705Vashod Phillips24.2724.04-0.23
706Elijah Prakash31.7831.55-0.23
707Evan Briscoe22.4222.2-0.22
708Hunter Board23.2923.07-0.22
709Joshua West23.3223.1-0.22
710Keishon Ellis23.4623.24-0.22
711Jack Krupa24.5724.35-0.22
712Prosper Nyeche24.7624.54-0.22
713Seth Schneider26.0725.85-0.22
714JC Crawley26.9526.73-0.22
715Rhys Lewis28.4428.22-0.22
716Keshon Brock28.6628.44-0.22
717Irshad Parker24.6624.45-0.21
718Talen Smith24.9924.78-0.21
719Jacob Snyder27.6827.47-0.21
720Kadari Cuffee23.0922.89-0.2
721Mozay Kalo23.4423.24-0.2
722Bradey Loder23.9123.71-0.2
723Colby Martin24.0123.81-0.2
724Ali Ferrell24.7424.54-0.2
725Nathan Evans24.9424.74-0.2
726Shaun Allen25.6325.43-0.2
727Kaden Marlin26.0425.84-0.2
728Kamari Jones28.1427.94-0.2
729Vinson Logan21.9621.77-0.19
730K j Moore22.4422.25-0.19
731Justin Davis2322.81-0.19
732Micah Johnson-Parrotte23.3823.19-0.19
733Jalen Bailey23.7423.55-0.19
734Chayden Hackett24.1523.96-0.19
735Roman Patrick24.224.01-0.19
736Percy Mayers22.5922.41-0.18
737Luis Suarez22.7122.53-0.18
738Ian Le25.9425.76-0.18
739Kabir Farwah27.8727.69-0.18
740Mark-Lewis Ndikintum22.5122.34-0.17
741Evan Branch23.5523.38-0.17
742Nigel Simmons23.5723.4-0.17
743Seth Dunn23.623.43-0.17
744Zachary Rock24.9724.8-0.17
745Timothy Woodliff38.8938.72-0.17
746Deondre Little22.1221.96-0.16
747Kyle Clanton22.2622.1-0.16
748Treshawn Mason22.8622.7-0.16
749Jonathan Pryor23.1422.98-0.16
750Kionne Holmes24.6924.53-0.16
751Jake Darling24.9724.81-0.16
752Brandon Cox25.7425.58-0.16
753Alex Chapman26.2126.05-0.16
754Tj Strange24.5824.43-0.15
755Nyele Brown25.4325.28-0.15
756Keenon Winston26.8526.7-0.15
757Cole Beck21.4221.28-0.14
758Donavan Goode22.6122.47-0.14
759Christian Cotman24.0423.9-0.14
760Caleb Farris24.4824.34-0.14
761Prakash Jawahar25.8425.7-0.14
762Garrett Fisk33.233.06-0.14
763Cameron Spears23.3923.26-0.13
764Reed Samuel23.9723.84-0.13
765Jacob Stockton24.424.27-0.13
766Riley Towsend24.4424.31-0.13
767Dominic Allen27.5727.44-0.13
768Tre Ross22.7122.59-0.12
769Lorenzo Hawthorne24.7624.64-0.12
770Sebastian Evans22.4822.37-0.11
771T.j. Washington24.4224.31-0.11
772Joe Allen25.1725.06-0.11
773Jr., Alvin Walcott25.7425.63-0.11
774John Finney23.6523.55-0.1
775Miles Wilson23.7623.66-0.1
776Nick Caffo24.4424.34-0.1
777Stephen Worden24.5224.42-0.1
778Calvin Bostic24.6224.52-0.1
779Omaro Barnum25.2825.18-0.1
780Hanan Ahmed23.3423.25-0.09
781Dale Johnson23.823.71-0.09
782Pablo Larios27.7927.7-0.09
783Darryl Mayfield23.2623.18-0.08
784Lewis Freeman24.0223.94-0.08
785Karl Lobrin25.4425.36-0.08
786Avery Hackney27.1427.06-0.08
787Jay Pendarvis Jr.21.8521.78-0.07
788Tailey Tofoi22.622.53-0.07
789Steven Santiago22.6922.62-0.07
790Eddie Muse22.9122.84-0.07
791Anthony Leiva23.9223.85-0.07
792Christian Morgan24.5324.46-0.07
793Howard Franklin26.1326.06-0.07
794Coy Jimenez22.4722.41-0.06
795Peter Haynes23.3623.3-0.06
796Jeremiah Bell23.7323.67-0.06
797Tahj Clanton23.8123.75-0.06
798Jamir Johnson24.0123.95-0.06
799Cameron Vaden24.1424.08-0.06
800Timothy Richardson25.0625-0.06
801Jeremiah Addison25.325.24-0.06
802Ziayahn Jackson23.7323.68-0.05
803Jiahao Luo23.9223.87-0.05
804Zach Zitzer24.6824.63-0.05
805Casey Welch25.0825.03-0.05
806Markel Dominique22.4222.38-0.04
807Jeremy Allen23.8523.81-0.04
808Josh Sarratt24.124.06-0.04
809Nyle Pope24.324.26-0.04
810Kj Rodgers22.9722.94-0.03
811Christian Sherod23.3323.3-0.03
812Willie Sturgis24.3924.36-0.03
813Josh Edwards24.5824.55-0.03
814grayson whited25.3325.3-0.03
815Dylan Anderson25.6225.59-0.03
816Rithvik Gundlapalli25.9525.92-0.03
817Igo Grimes21.3821.36-0.02
818Sam Quesenberry23.0323.01-0.02
819Devin McCray23.0623.04-0.02
820nathan stanko23.3423.32-0.02
821Nashawn Reid- Carlos*23.6823.66-0.02
822Brady Witt23.9423.92-0.02
823Treyvon Abston24.0624.04-0.02
824Chris Megginson24.2124.2-0.01
825Evan Howard26.2626.25-0.01
826Ethan Hillman23.5823.580
827Chauncey Chambers23.1123.120.01
828Vikrant Mahajan23.7823.790.01
829Tony Gore24.4524.460.01
830Josh Clark24.8924.90.01
831Dakhari Burgess24.9624.970.01
832Matthew Doane25.6925.70.01
833Dillon Comer23.8423.860.02
834Gabriel Duff24.624.620.02
835Christian Holland24.6424.660.02
836Ronaldinio Stickley25.1425.160.02
837Kyle Brown26.0226.040.02
838Daniel Reynolds22.5922.620.03
839Bobby Nevarez22.7422.770.03
840James Aldridge23.1523.180.03
841Izayah Dennis23.3523.380.03
842Chris Dameron23.6223.650.03
843Isaiah Townsend24.124.130.03
844Tre' Chapman24.5424.570.03
845Jordan Berger24.7124.740.03
846Luke Miller23.4523.490.04
847Noah Thomas23.8123.850.04
848Frank Tian24.9224.960.04
849Lawson Mayfield22.9422.990.05
850Trenell Cadden23.0923.140.05
851Jonathan Gray23.0923.140.05
852Eric Thompson-Williams23.7523.80.05
853Tyler Gyuricsko24.2124.260.05
854Clifton Goode27.3827.430.05
855Adonis Carroll22.94230.06
856Todd Elkins23.5523.610.06
857Shaun King25.0425.10.06
858Davonte Mitchell25.3625.420.06
859Justin Hatchett22.8722.940.07
860Eric Jorrand23.6523.720.07
861Barry Brown24.0324.10.07
862Paris Perrin24.1524.220.07
863Elijah Tomlin25.0125.080.07
864Aswad Muhammad22.9523.030.08
865Ethan Buenviaje23.6223.70.08
866Edward Brown25.9826.060.08
867Keith Lee26.7826.860.08
868Jalen Augcomfar22.6622.750.09
869Jack Huddleston2323.090.09
870Angelo Kellum23.4523.540.09
871Javon Johnson2424.090.09
872Jevon La Pierre22.1822.280.1
873Youssof Hanifi22.3922.490.1
874Melvin Forrest23.4223.520.1
875Grayson Kuhla23.623.70.1
876Avery Jenkins23.823.90.1
877Kiran Mitchell26.6426.740.1
878Cameron Howard22.2822.390.11
879Jeremiah Hill22.7722.880.11
880Garrett Garman23.0423.150.11
881Trevon Faison23.623.710.11
882Simeon Scott24.5524.660.11
883Jalen Short24.8324.940.11
884Nicholas Van Zandt25.0425.150.11
885Tanner Kenny26.0426.150.11
886Jacob Blankenbaker27.127.210.11
887Alex Horan27.3327.440.11
888Sean Altenburg23.4823.60.12
889Kalin Jean23.6423.760.12
890Khalil Bonham24.0724.190.12
891Gage Cooksley24.8324.950.12
892Brian Hu24.8724.990.12
893Joshua Brown25.0725.190.12
894Somers Wilton25.9426.060.12
895Michael Fletcher26.126.220.12
896Vince Bernardino26.9827.10.12
897Daiqwaun Faircloth22.1822.310.13
898Steven Bowers26.1326.270.14
899Alexander Mon26.3226.460.14
900Cullen Livingstone26.4426.580.14
901Josue Pacheco23.7723.920.15
902Jaden Young24.1724.320.15
903Dameon Williams25.0625.210.15
904Dylan Vaughn26.9927.140.15
905Riley Wilson23.2823.440.16
906Christopher Beasley23.6623.820.16
907Josiah Raphael24.2424.40.16
908Sagar Mehta26.426.560.16
909Franklin Harris22.8423.010.17
910Adrian Taylor23.5223.690.17
911Victor Lynch24.9425.110.17
912Mounish Kandumalla28.3428.510.17
913Andrew Jeffries23.8824.060.18
914Dj Huynh24.7824.960.18
915Tyler Haywood25.0425.220.18
916Darius Morris25.1425.320.18
917Mark Carter25.3325.510.18
918Jymir Starks25.9126.090.18
919Justin Cummings26.3926.570.18
920Daniel Uribe27.3427.520.18
921Nick Brown22.2722.460.19
922Moses Freedom24.4124.60.19
923Tyree Carter24.6424.830.19
924Gregory Woodard22.7822.980.2
925Isaac Amissah23.1823.380.2
926Curtis Borden22.0322.240.21
927Keyon Turner24.1424.350.21
928Khamell Roberts25.5825.790.21
929Nathan Nyamedi24.4824.70.22
930Jevon Waller21.7421.970.23
931Tyler Haskins23.3623.590.23
932Patrick Cabell25.1825.410.23
933Cameron Biendl23.123.340.24
934J'wan Evans24.524.740.24
935Drake Tews24.624.840.24
936Josiah Hill22.4322.680.25
937Xavier Boone24.0924.340.25
938Michael Hertz24.7224.970.25
939James Avery Moore24.9225.170.25
940Jaeden Rouse25.1925.440.25
941Carl Bautista25.2425.490.25
942Alex White25.5525.80.25
943Keonte Woods23.1423.40.26
944Justin Talford23.3423.60.26
945Mason Stone25.0725.330.26
946Wyatt Blauer25.2125.490.28
947Bryan Thomas26.4226.70.28
948Keyonte Midgett22.7323.030.3
949Ed Mangum22.8923.190.3
950Bassie Kanu23.7424.040.3
951Will Tolley24.1924.490.3
952Devon Rivera-Reed25.325.60.3
953Pranav Kode27.1427.440.3
954Josh DuVal23.1823.490.31
955Jacob Seefried23.9424.250.31
956Jonathan Yun24.3124.620.31
957Ar'Cal Bland25.7126.020.31
958Christian Johnson23.3723.690.32
959James Johnson25.5925.910.32
960Athilesh Thanigai25.5925.910.32
961Chris Herington23.7624.090.33
962Logan Bowers27.1727.50.33
963Jr., John Pryor22.8823.220.34
964Bryan Smith23.8424.20.36
965David Brown24.4224.780.36
966Kavonzo Beamon22.5922.960.37
967Aaron Lewis22.3622.740.38
968Nasir Davis22.522.880.38
969Chase Whitney22.7223.110.39
970Kai Riley24.624.990.39
971Roger Summers24.8425.230.39
972Joey Mann25.9626.350.39
973Bradley Wyatt*23.8724.270.4
974Joseph Langston22.59230.41
975Khalid Thomas22.5722.990.42
976Shayquan Mason23.0523.470.42
977Jamel Carter-Love23.2123.630.42
978Isaiah Still23.3523.770.42
979Jerrick Ayres23.7424.160.42
980Jashaun Kelley23.8324.250.42
981Marquez Taylor24.9425.360.42
982Ebruba Etta21.521.930.43
983Dominic Baah23.0423.480.44
984Zaire Williams23.1123.550.44
985Jayshawn Jones23.1323.570.44
986Jordon Mighty25.5726.010.44
987Devin Hunt26.4826.930.45
988Joseph Walker26.3426.80.46
989Ethan Yancey27.6428.10.46
990Daniel Bowman23.3623.830.47
991TuWeh Moses23.7424.210.47
992Michael Asher22.2422.720.48
993London Drummond23.9724.450.48
994Tyler Bussel27.527.980.48
995Nick Reese23.3823.870.49
996Ahmad Richardson23.5824.070.49
997Jaylin Thomas23.4623.960.5
998Tre Cuffee25.5126.010.5
999Jeramis Council24.6225.130.51
1000Marthell Hicks III23.3723.890.52
1001Peyton Salyer25.3625.880.52
1002Tyrus Robinson24.3624.890.53
1003Jamir Boyd25.2725.80.53
1004Socrates Rosimo24.4925.030.54
1005Jaylin Smith26.527.040.54
1006Yafet Yohannes28.9229.460.54
1007Jordan Walker21.9822.530.55
1008Matt Rose24.1224.670.55
1009Terrian Copeland-Fentress22.823.360.56
1010Bruce Boggs23.7424.30.56
1011Kristopher Will24.0924.650.56
1012Isaiah Todd24.7925.360.57
1013Devin Jones25.2925.860.57
1014Limiah Coleman22.9623.540.58
1015Darius Bowman23.8424.420.58
1016Jayden Gilliam24.4225.010.59
1017Mickenly Kruziger24.9125.510.6
1018Ryan Konecny23.1923.80.61
1019Kilian McCroskey22.5223.150.63
1020Antoine Flora23.1123.750.64
1021Ian Guevara23.2723.910.64
1022Oseremen Ibadin25.0225.660.64
1023James Y Kim2727.640.64
1024Anthony Dozier30.0830.720.64
1025Jacob Aguilar*24.3925.040.65
1026Riley Park24.2324.890.66
1027Rashod Adams25.9826.640.66
1028Jaylen Hairston22.3723.040.67
1029Sheppard Mason22.7323.40.67
1030Elijah Brown24.9925.660.67
1031Khalil Locker23.1423.820.68
1032Tobias Dozier24.2924.970.68
1033Casey Mann25.0325.710.68
1034Nicholas Carper26.1426.820.68
1035Joel Gyawu28.6629.340.68
1036Zion Davis-Thompson22.8623.560.7
1037Michael Johnson23.5224.220.7
1038Landon Sorrells29.8830.580.7
1039Kyrian Idlebird23.0523.760.71
1040Darius Brown23.7124.430.72
1041Archie Stewart24.224.940.74
1042Damion Charity21.9822.730.75
1043Que'shon McKiver23.4224.170.75
1044Dexter Walker *23.924.660.76
1045Desmond Clark25.0425.810.77
1046Jameel Wilson24.0224.810.79
1047Nathan Eldridge24.3625.150.79
1048Alessandro J Ferramondo26.7427.530.79
1049Markael Gaskins23.424.20.8
1050Sadiq Nurse22.6923.510.82
1051Jasper Hill24.4425.260.82
1052Liam Kauthen22.2723.10.83
1053Daniel Kelly26.2427.070.83
1054Trevon Perkins23.8824.720.84
1055James Giknavorian25.4726.310.84
1056Cooper Plott30.1430.980.84
1057Tylan Alexander22.6823.530.85
1058Michael Haslacker26.627.470.87
1059Donald Adams23.3724.250.88
1060Cyrus Ramsey24.1124.990.88
1061Alex Murnion24.6925.570.88
1062Zavion Findlay24.7525.630.88
1063Steve Zegbe23.6724.560.89
1064Dj Dennis23.9224.820.9
1065Marques Wilson24.325.20.9
1066Paul Hunt23.224.130.93
1067Abd-Allah M Youssef25.6926.620.93
1068Shane Ramsey24.3925.330.94
1069Christopher Greene22.2823.230.95
1070Dequece Carter24.1825.150.97
1071Justin Robles23.0424.030.99
1072Chandler Coleman25.2426.230.99
1073Logan Justice22.0723.071
1074Damon Harari23.6924.691
1075Joshua Raper30.9832.021.04
1076Jamon Blair25.7526.81.05
1077Khaliq McQueen2526.061.06
1078Derek Neal25.2226.281.06
1079Tyler Wood30.2431.31.06
1080Javon Elliott24.625.671.07
1081Eric Wilson22.5823.661.08
1082Henok Yemane25.526.581.08
1083Martin Taylor25.5726.651.08
1084Xavier Ragland23.224.321.12
1085Rayfield Taylor22.9624.111.15
1086Eric Pierce22.4223.581.16
1087Cj Reeders24.1725.331.16
1088Fred Gehlhoff24.6325.791.16
1089Isaiah Gist22.7923.961.17
1090Isaiah Watt23.7424.911.17
1091Salah Souqi24.9226.11.18
1092Kyron Thomas24.1925.421.23
1093Nico Ammann22.5923.871.28
1094Mario Alvarez25.4726.751.28
1095Chianu Aralu27.1128.421.31
1096Teshun Pierre23.5424.871.33
1097Brandon White24.826.141.34
1098Jeremiah Jones25.0626.421.36
1099Aditya Koneru25.8127.171.36
1100Tyler Worley25.5727.031.46
1101Devyn Ford23.3224.791.47
1102Remoir Mungin22.924.391.49
1103Jayquan Dorsey23.9425.441.5
1104Hayden Kamenicky24.8226.321.5
1105James Carr24.7626.271.51
1106Tim Crump25.7927.31.51
1107Derrick Vernon25.6627.211.55
1108Bryce Owens25.9427.521.58
1109Saket Bikmal25.7427.391.65
1110Ja'Quan Perkins22.9524.671.72
1111Jaysen Glover23.2425.021.78
1112Andrew Fuller28.4430.241.8
1113Jakhori Dickerson25.126.941.84
1114Nathan Pribble25.1126.971.86
1115Chandler Valentine22.2624.131.87
1116Austin Hall29.2831.151.87
1117Prophecy Kisamore24.826.71.9
1118Desean Cromwell22.3924.371.98
1119Dalton Frango28.1630.22.04
1120Jack Lerch2830.082.08
1121Jo Jo Walker27.2429.482.24
1122Joseph Taung25.8228.092.27
1123John Johnson23.8426.192.35
1124Isaiah Ramsey23.9226.312.39
1125Emmanuel Waller22.7425.182.44
1126Tyrize Claud23.3425.82.46
1127Tyriel Ruffin23.2826.042.76
1128Alex Keyser40.3643.212.85
1129Michael Lam-hall27.430.262.86
1130Jaylin Jackson25.1228.042.92
1131Ryan Smith24.2427.263.02
1132Donovan Louis21.7924.863.07
1133Nathan Arnold24.2227.53.28
1134Justin Powers25.9729.63.63
1135Xavier Ricks26.7830.463.68
1136Dj Namay26.0430.094.05

Comments