Most Improved: Virginia Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
York's Brylee Hinds knocked over 4 seconds off her 200 meter time from last spring to this past outdoor season.
Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Virginia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Areianna Riffle35.4728.9-6.57
2Catherine Robinson33.2626.85-6.41
3Maggie Robinson36.9632.25-4.71
4Brylee Hinds31.7527.5-4.25
5JyAsia Savage31.9428.03-3.91
6Stephanie Cooke30.9827.27-3.71
7Majia Singleton31.9528.35-3.6
8Alicia Turner34.4230.9-3.52
9Julia Cassidy33.429.97-3.43
10Tori Eng33.2329.81-3.42
11Elizabeth Peterson30.9427.77-3.17
12Sophia Chiles31.128.01-3.09
13Anasia Cooper34.4931.43-3.06
14Keegan Ross31.5928.64-2.95
15Kiana Starks32.0429.11-2.93
16Ashley Burns41.0538.12-2.93
17Kira Brewer3229.16-2.84
18Michelle Diaz31.4328.65-2.78
19Jaylin Pritchard34.331.53-2.77
20Lacey Anderson31.1428.45-2.69
21Gabriela Siguenza35.7733.23-2.54
22Ayanna Bailey32.1929.73-2.46
23Bre'kiya Moton29.7527.3-2.45
24Jaida Wallace31.729.28-2.42
25Nona Abbott30.3428.02-2.32
26Amanda Jones33.0230.74-2.28
27Nia Tucker32.5930.32-2.27
28Geneene Dildy32.5230.28-2.24
29Hannah Park32.8530.64-2.21
30DaShay Shelton30.4528.25-2.2
31Queen Frazier30.5228.33-2.19
32Maddie Mislock30.7228.53-2.19
33Zaniyah Elam31.0428.86-2.18
34Rachel Toth35.233.03-2.17
35Diamond Scott31.0128.87-2.14
36Delanie Cunningham33.3831.24-2.14
37Martyria Hayes29.9927.86-2.13
38Anna Hubbard32.7830.68-2.1
39Taylar Hunt31.3229.23-2.09
40Jessica Watkins28.1226.04-2.08
41Zharia Shaw30.9528.87-2.08
42Destinee Cousins32.4130.33-2.08
43Dayannha Curry31.4529.38-2.07
44Kristen Alleyne29.0627.01-2.05
45Camille Scarlett29.4927.44-2.05
46Grace Mcgiffin28.3726.33-2.04
47Kynedi Crawford29.8827.84-2.04
48Abby Valle30.7328.69-2.04
49Katie Hackney32.6330.59-2.04
50Haley Pitchford32.5230.5-2.02
51Brooke Jarvis34.532.48-2.02
52Caroline Broughton38.6336.63-2
53Bella Griffin37.2935.32-1.97
54Caroline Keys29.4827.52-1.96
55Saachi Khurana29.5427.59-1.95
56Sarah Cornett28.1126.17-1.94
57Ava Wagner30.2728.33-1.94
58Jasmine Boyette33.6931.75-1.94
59Jontel Pride-Horne31.1629.24-1.92
60Ainsley Miller31.1329.22-1.91
61Madeline Roever30.2728.39-1.88
62Samantha Le33.9432.07-1.87
63Adina Prillaman3331.14-1.86
64Zarrriah O'Bannon30.5728.72-1.85
65Catherine Bishop30.1428.3-1.84
66Chloe Stow33.631.76-1.84
67Sydney Coldren28.7926.97-1.82
68Victoria Kelley30.2928.47-1.82
69Ruby Carter-ogden29.5427.75-1.79
70Alyssa Ellis31.9130.12-1.79
71Erin Painter34.9933.2-1.79
72Ryn Bonheur36.6434.85-1.79
73Natalie Villaflor28.3426.56-1.78
74Sage Thomas29.9128.13-1.78
75Mckenzie North34.6832.9-1.78
76Alli Eichler36.7234.94-1.78
77Zoey Goldstein27.2525.5-1.75
78Jedaya Colson31.8230.08-1.74
79LaTia Moore2725.27-1.73
80Bridgette Lawing30.2528.53-1.72
81Emmeline Roberts34.8633.14-1.72
82Rashiah Belcher34.2632.56-1.7
83Kate Neikirk29.6928-1.69
84Yasmine El30.428.74-1.66
85Makayla Grant30.9629.3-1.66
86Olivia Florian33.1431.48-1.66
87Husna Shinwari34.5232.86-1.66
88Nia Griffin28.6727.02-1.65
89Keely Mauer29.5727.92-1.65
90Kaleigh Dalton30.4528.8-1.65
91Lesley Diaz32.6230.98-1.64
92Aliza Bucci30.428.77-1.63
93Solina Ey31.4229.79-1.63
94Jescenia Brown33.7232.09-1.63
95Emma Garber30.7429.12-1.62
96Katelyn Tilghman29.5227.92-1.6
97Michaya McMillan28.0826.49-1.59
98Jae'shaunda Mciver28.3526.76-1.59
99Tinia Gray28.3526.76-1.59
100Jenay Soumahro30.5428.97-1.57
101Kira Reed29.9728.41-1.56
102Kenley Morris30.6129.05-1.56
103Sarah Ahmed33.8432.29-1.55
104Erin Reed29.9728.43-1.54
105D'Coya Carter28.7427.23-1.51
106Nyave Willis-Rodriguez28.326.8-1.5
107Kyla Honaker30.6929.19-1.5
108Emily Dai31.7830.28-1.5
109Haley Adams32.9731.48-1.49
110Hannah Hankle30.428.92-1.48
111Lauren Trepp31.8630.38-1.48
112Tahara Bryant33.0431.56-1.48
113Danielle Welch29.3727.9-1.47
114Laina Brown29.6328.17-1.46
115Barbara Hogendoorn38.3636.9-1.46
116Mariah Thompson29.6828.23-1.45
117Marisa Bermudez31.1829.73-1.45
118Maliyah Harris31.7430.29-1.45
119Paige Sailer33.7532.3-1.45
120Anna Bethel29.5328.09-1.44
121Destiny Scott30.3928.95-1.44
122Julia Cheng32.9431.5-1.44
123Citlalli Arteaga34.6433.2-1.44
124Greysen Palmer30.2828.85-1.43
125Rebecca Cuthbertson34.9333.51-1.42
126Logan Carter27.8126.4-1.41
127Niki Kirk32.0430.63-1.41
128Bryce Poole29.9628.56-1.4
129Jana Riley26.9925.6-1.39
130Gracyn Draney31.9230.53-1.39
131Jordan Ramsey28.1726.79-1.38
132Seani McDonald30.2428.86-1.38
133Lucy Brookover28.2226.85-1.37
134Claire Jones29.8428.47-1.37
135Terri Johnson30.9729.6-1.37
136Nia Lewis32.2830.91-1.37
137Aariel Robinson29.327.94-1.36
138Chloe Hutcheson30.0828.73-1.35
139Cate Zobrist31.5430.19-1.35
140Kylie Quick36.9135.56-1.35
141Susan Shulz29.2527.91-1.34
142Rachel Bollhorst30.7229.38-1.34
143Angel Ford32.6731.33-1.34
144Molly Rhudy28.6127.28-1.33
145Iris Castro29.5928.27-1.32
146Chioma Illoh28.7827.47-1.31
147Destiny Noel29.1127.8-1.31
148Tori Funk30.6929.38-1.31
149Hyasmine Briones31.5730.26-1.31
150Jazlyn Jefferson27.826.5-1.3
151Nicole Post28.5627.26-1.3
152Sellas Habte-Mariam28.7427.45-1.29
153Essence Simmons31.4730.18-1.29
154Yaahomny Harper30.128.84-1.26
155Ellie Messina30.3929.13-1.26
156Aniyah Wilson29.0527.81-1.24
157Amber Curtis31.0329.79-1.24
158Kaylah Duke26.3825.15-1.23
159Madison Greene28.8427.61-1.23
160Aniyah Benjamin26.925.68-1.22
161Kaylee Augustine29.4828.26-1.22
162Gabrielle Brohard29.0427.83-1.21
163Cammi Winston30.2929.08-1.21
164Jada Venters26.6225.42-1.2
165Colleen Goodly30.7129.51-1.2
166Kiyanna Blue31.1129.91-1.2
167Destiney Roscoe28.3427.15-1.19
168Faith Moss28.8727.68-1.19
169Olivia Redding28.1927.01-1.18
170Michayla Gipson29.4328.25-1.18
171Rajanae Miller29.3728.2-1.17
172Ashanti Brantley29.9428.77-1.17
173Aysia Wallace30.4329.26-1.17
174Hilary Maurice28.0626.9-1.16
175Alyssa Brown31.5430.38-1.16
176Molly Sharman27.7826.63-1.15
177Julie Kenyon29.1327.98-1.15
178Kayla Campbell30.5429.39-1.15
179Jada Lyons29.5128.37-1.14
180Morgan Lee33.5832.44-1.14
181Grace Townsend28.2327.1-1.13
182Ariana Williams29.4928.37-1.12
183Trinity McCall26.4625.35-1.11
184Jailyn Raines28.9827.87-1.11
185Sharniece White26.1225.02-1.1
186Diamond Rose28.9427.84-1.1
187Abby Shartzer29.5428.44-1.1
188Maya Snyder28.5327.45-1.08
189Haleigh Hamlin28.6827.6-1.08
190Shannon Yancey29.7428.66-1.08
191Alina Young30.1829.1-1.08
192Daysonna Ragland32.8731.8-1.07
193Sarah Beard29.1428.08-1.06
194Joy Simonton30.9629.9-1.06
195JahNiyah Thomas26.6925.64-1.05
196Katie Saunders28.1627.11-1.05
197Khadejat Lawal29.8428.79-1.05
198Jasmine Starks27.3726.33-1.04
199Jaelyn Windham27.5426.51-1.03
200Grace Bradshaw31.2130.18-1.03
201Juana Rojas32.5231.49-1.03
202Jane Siwek33.0832.06-1.02
203Kijah Davenport27.0326.02-1.01
204Gabriella Lozano27.3626.35-1.01
205Sohmer Davis27.3826.37-1.01
206Abby Topham33.2132.2-1.01
207Claire Bailey27.6426.64-1
208Jada Grandy27.7626.76-1
209Belle Brown27.9426.94-1
210Stephanie Messi29.228.21-0.99
211Danna Valey28.5427.56-0.98
212Valzhane Wallace28.1827.22-0.96
213Nyah Salley28.4227.46-0.96
214K'Miara Boyd33.3232.36-0.96
215Valencia Harden34.0633.1-0.96
216Trinity Bovain29.6128.66-0.95
217Kamryn Ross25.4824.54-0.94
218Madison Thomas27.7326.79-0.94
219Kayvon Bagby28.627.66-0.94
220Lorena Allensworth29.9429-0.94
221Ashley Levister30.3929.45-0.94
222Olivia Peterson30.7829.84-0.94
223Jayla Lewis30.9329.99-0.94
224Brooke Ryman29.2828.35-0.93
225Tymeisha Suitte30.9330-0.93
226Naudia Still27.626.69-0.91
227Asia Lewis28.2827.37-0.91
228Julia Burkley28.4627.55-0.91
229Nazareth Henry28.5427.63-0.91
230Nina S Orozco29.7228.81-0.91
231Lucie Garrett30.3429.44-0.9
232Kendall Kiersey30.4429.54-0.9
233Charity Simon3130.1-0.9
234Renecca Brendle26.725.81-0.89
235Ariela Lobo28.4427.55-0.89
236Shelby Bates32.5931.7-0.89
237Jazmine Gathers29.6128.73-0.88
238Lorraine Boateng29.8128.93-0.88
239Brianna Rich29.8929.01-0.88
240Lindsey Stirling28.2527.38-0.87
241April Morgan28.2727.4-0.87
242Hannah Bryant29.0928.22-0.87
243Zhaire Roberson30.0829.21-0.87
244Rachael Maslen30.329.43-0.87
245Becky Roberts31.931.04-0.86
246Rhema Konadu27.2126.36-0.85
247Harmony Hill27.8527-0.85
248Savannah Blake27.8727.02-0.85
249Elise Fernandez29.3228.47-0.85
250Skylar Stilitner31.4630.61-0.85
251Shamya *Rowe28.1427.3-0.84
252Jordan Winsheimer32.0831.24-0.84
253Amiah Armstrong27.3126.48-0.83
254Allyson Dancy29.128.27-0.83
255Alaya Frazier30.2929.46-0.83
256Mackenzie Joyner31.3530.53-0.82
257Jordan Hudson32.3531.53-0.82
258Kylie Levine32.3931.57-0.82
259Arionne Riddick27.9927.18-0.81
260Jordan Hairston28.1827.37-0.81
261Jules Shephard29.2628.45-0.81
262Laila Latif30.9230.11-0.81
263Kishira Perry26.4225.62-0.8
264Savannah Jackson27.8427.04-0.8
265Aniya Doss27.0326.24-0.79
266Morgan Ferguson27.3226.53-0.79
267Eliana Creech28.727.91-0.79
268River Stone29.6228.83-0.79
269McKenzie Pilkerton35.8935.1-0.79
270Jadalyn Gaines25.8725.09-0.78
271Eleyah Armstrong26.2825.5-0.78
272Emilie Miller26.9926.21-0.78
273Danielle Spears27.6626.88-0.78
274Sydney Smith27.9827.2-0.78
275Destiny Hooks28.9428.16-0.78
276Tayanna Bradley30.8130.04-0.77
277Kimberly Asamoah31.0430.27-0.77
278Caroline Alexander31.0930.32-0.77
279Amina Wilson32.9132.14-0.77
280Caroline Schumacher27.5526.79-0.76
281Kyierra Ashby31.0630.3-0.76
282Sarah Paskal31.5230.76-0.76
283Sequoia Wynn26.9526.2-0.75
284Amaya Johnson25.2224.48-0.74
285Tamia Arnold26.8426.1-0.74
286Caroline Tyler27.4926.75-0.74
287Catherine Cunningham27.7727.03-0.74
288Lexi Morton29.4228.68-0.74
289Emma Mullins32.7231.98-0.74
290Glendealiz Rodriguez28.0327.3-0.73
291Joy Parakuo32.6431.91-0.73
292Ashna Nitzsche29.0728.35-0.72
293Moesha Augustin30.7430.02-0.72
294Tiffany Crawford31.0430.32-0.72
295Jakalah Thompson31.5830.86-0.72
296Jadelyn Smith31.130.39-0.71
297Margret Sarco31.8431.13-0.71
298Marlo Jenkins32.5731.86-0.71
299Eva Loos33.3632.65-0.71
300Khaila Lyons25.9725.27-0.7
301Katherina Wilkins29.2428.54-0.7
302Paige Kinney29.5228.82-0.7
303Kenya Minor29.7929.09-0.7
304Kim Mugaisi32.3331.63-0.7
305Keaona Sanders27.6927-0.69
306Destiny Valentine27.9927.3-0.69
307Akilah Manning28.1127.42-0.69
308Cecelia Bacon27.3426.66-0.68
309Shidarra Reid31.0330.35-0.68
310SaMoan Rookard26.2325.56-0.67
311Tamiyah Megginson26.4725.8-0.67
312Zhynia Johnson27.6426.97-0.67
313Alexa Boggan28.728.03-0.67
314Niya Crocker28.8128.14-0.67
315Shanay Evans-Holmes29.9329.26-0.67
316Sarina Heron30.3929.72-0.67
317Jasmine Morgan26.6826.02-0.66
318Maggie Buchanan26.9326.27-0.66
319Lauren Smith27.0426.38-0.66
320Abby McQuillan27.6426.98-0.66
321Zion Moss27.226.55-0.65
322Kiely Curran28.7528.1-0.65
323Sierra Sharp30.3129.66-0.65
324Kaitlyn Nguyen30.4729.82-0.65
325Pearl Nagbe25.2424.6-0.64
326Taylor Newberry26.7426.1-0.64
327Mikayla Addison26.8826.24-0.64
328Bria McCoy28.3227.68-0.64
329Jordan Banister28.3427.7-0.64
330Anna McKay Radcliff34.4433.8-0.64
331Maddy Lavender34.0833.45-0.63
332Sanai Johnson28.7428.12-0.62
333Lyric Geter29.5428.92-0.62
334Hannah Graham30.5529.93-0.62
335Taylor Beard26.8926.28-0.61
336Faith Francis27.4726.86-0.61
337Beatrice Anima27.8427.23-0.61
338Briana Mbatu30.2529.64-0.61
339Lilly Yowell34.533.89-0.61
340Christianne Burns26.6426.04-0.6
341Makenzie Joiner27.2426.64-0.6
342Bateman Solms30.7130.11-0.6
343Lanyia Wiggins31.9431.34-0.6
344Adrian Scruggs36.7936.19-0.6
345Hannah Waller24.5623.97-0.59
346Morgan Crocker27.5126.92-0.59
347Taylor Knowles27.8627.27-0.59
348NeOndra Kelly28.1827.59-0.59
349Diavian Brown29.5128.92-0.59
350Kaia Young26.7626.18-0.58
351Kaylee Good33.6333.05-0.58
352Abrianna Ingram28.0527.48-0.57
353Lauren Shea-Engratt28.7328.16-0.57
354Daija Stokes27.2126.65-0.56
355Alessa Ogork29.0328.47-0.56
356Cameryn Paczosa30.1529.59-0.56
357Natalie Ford32.9332.37-0.56
358Samantha Ford25.9625.41-0.55
359Wenter Johnson29.5929.04-0.55
360Keshyrah Wilson27.3326.79-0.54
361Abby Hinckley29.2828.74-0.54
362Justice Demby26.325.77-0.53
363Valencia Kamobaya30.3729.84-0.53
364Channelle Hodges26.0225.5-0.52
365Erin Weigel27.3726.85-0.52
366Catherine Bradsher27.6227.1-0.52
367Anna Medlin28.6528.13-0.52
368Jailah Channer27.3826.87-0.51
369Kristeena Kenny27.827.29-0.51
370Meredyth Rankin28.7928.28-0.51
371Jade Wright27.3726.87-0.5
372O'nesha Ruffin27.7527.25-0.5
373Jacelyn Barnett27.7827.28-0.5
374Sydney Harper27.9427.44-0.5
375Katelan Corprew28.1927.69-0.5
376Vanessa Reeves29.1428.64-0.5
377Desiree Walker29.1628.66-0.5
378Covyia Winters29.7429.24-0.5
379Roshelle Smith25.5325.04-0.49
380Nina Moore27.4126.92-0.49
381Anna Kender28.7228.23-0.49
382Kimberly Matus29.2428.75-0.49
383Desiree Alford29.6829.19-0.49
384Emma Mitchell32.2431.75-0.49
385Lauryn Freeman26.7826.3-0.48
386Rene Rosso26.826.32-0.48
387Lindsey Thompson28.9328.45-0.48
388Leah Bishins29.4328.95-0.48
389Yasmine Blount28.1927.72-0.47
390Caliyah Bennett28.3627.89-0.47
391Milena Pulley27.9427.49-0.45
392Keonna Scott28.1627.71-0.45
393Diamond Arnette29.2628.81-0.45
394Arnasia Russell30.1429.69-0.45
395Morgan Snow25.8725.43-0.44
396Morgan Holmes27.8327.39-0.44
397Vuronika Barnes28.3127.87-0.44
398Taraneh Brown28.4728.03-0.44
399Karina Rodriguez30.3729.93-0.44
400Alicia Thorpe24.624.17-0.43
401Taja Honay25.4725.04-0.43
402Brittany Allen27.3926.96-0.43
403Caroline Jones28.9628.53-0.43
404Kayla Copeland25.2624.84-0.42
405Shamauri Mayes26.526.08-0.42
406Jasmine Deans28.0927.67-0.42
407Vanessa Rowe28.2727.85-0.42
408Taylor Bryan28.6328.21-0.42
409Emily Lannen28.6428.22-0.42
410Rebecca Thompson25.5125.1-0.41
411Amber Lee26.7826.37-0.41
412Kamilah Coleman27.426.99-0.41
413Zoe Lyons27.8127.4-0.41
414Francis Grimes29.3828.97-0.41
415Angelina Vo32.1631.75-0.41
416Shadajah Ballard24.3823.98-0.4
417Taylor Hill26.426-0.4
418Anabelle R Lee27.5627.16-0.4
419Trinity Barksdale28.2227.82-0.4
420Nyla Carter-ogden28.6428.24-0.4
421Carleah Johnson27.3226.93-0.39
422Breeze Smith28.1427.75-0.39
423Iyonna Parker28.2927.9-0.39
424Makena Quillen32.5432.15-0.39
425Kailey Wright32.9932.6-0.39
426L'nya Carpenter26.7826.4-0.38
427Loren Biggs26.6626.29-0.37
428Lauren Stuart28.1827.81-0.37
429Quintaja Williams28.227.83-0.37
430Kacie Culbertson30.6430.27-0.37
431Rose Stanphill33.8733.5-0.37
432Nia McMillian27.3326.97-0.36
433Zahra Ghuzlan27.8727.51-0.36
434Christina James28.0727.71-0.36
435Olivia Womble28.1427.78-0.36
436Khyeshia Nath28.3327.97-0.36
437Kierra Martin31.5531.19-0.36
438Christina Passamonte28.5728.22-0.35
439Daysha Boyd28.2627.92-0.34
440Kayla Hugg2524.67-0.33
441Jordan Burzynski26.4126.08-0.33
442Abigail Williams26.5926.26-0.33
443Daejah Majette26.9426.61-0.33
444Erin Higgins27.0426.71-0.33
445Lucy Somervill*27.2426.91-0.33
446Alice Han28.3328-0.33
447Christina Van Meter28.8128.48-0.33
448Kathleen Summers30.8430.51-0.33
449Dawnmarie Pinckney31.2530.92-0.33
450Emerald Chick27.5627.24-0.32
451Leah Polk28.2427.92-0.32
452Kaitlyn Arney29.7729.45-0.32
453Caroline Benson29.829.48-0.32
454Malina Camacho30.0429.72-0.32
455Kamiera Ford30.4130.09-0.32
456Inaya Jones26.2225.91-0.31
457Mekhia McCounts27.3327.02-0.31
458Love Delaney27.7427.43-0.31
459Lauren Green27.8927.58-0.31
460Abigail Wontrop29.6329.32-0.31
461Angel Fortune29.9829.67-0.31
462Akira Johansson30.3430.03-0.31
463Noelle Z Lewis32.4532.14-0.31
464Jhala Williams26.5726.27-0.3
465Kayla Perkins28.2627.96-0.3
466Ennessey Sorrells28.4828.18-0.3
467Caitlin Stinson28.5428.24-0.3
468Loren Waller28.7428.44-0.3
469Sarah Kincaid28.7828.48-0.3
470Carissa Roberts28.928.6-0.3
471DeShawna Saunders28.9628.66-0.3
472Megan Zeger29.1428.84-0.3
473Kellie Freeman31.1530.85-0.3
474Ambria Wright31.7731.47-0.3
475Tatiana Smith26.7126.42-0.29
476Makaila Keyes26.7226.43-0.29
477Nyla Blair27.2426.95-0.29
478Trinity Jackson26.5526.27-0.28
479Carolyn Pratt27.9927.71-0.28
480Mia Johnson30.730.42-0.28
481Jade Roberts28.4228.15-0.27
482Tiffany Carey28.5728.3-0.27
483Aubrie Penley28.8528.58-0.27
484Nicole Shea-Engratt29.2628.99-0.27
485Miriam Morse32.5132.24-0.27
486Kendra Scott27.8827.62-0.26
487Shakema Jones29.0228.76-0.26
488Gina Leanzo32.5832.32-0.26
489Destiny Copeland25.2224.97-0.25
490Jordan Hardy26.1825.93-0.25
491Kim Lester26.7226.48-0.24
492Destiny Cunningham27.4227.18-0.24
493Zion Lewis27.8427.6-0.24
494Jenny Kerns30.530.27-0.23
495Tabitha Baskerville26.426.18-0.22
496Mackenzie Banks26.8526.64-0.21
497Myaja Watson27.6727.46-0.21
498Daysha Goodlet27.6727.46-0.21
499Jaelah Wyatt31.3131.1-0.21
500Aniya Seward26.8326.63-0.2
501Jordan Jones28.0427.84-0.2
502Ava Alferez30.630.4-0.2
503Bailey Traylor31.5731.37-0.2
504Amaya Johnson31.6931.49-0.2
505Collin White32.0931.89-0.2
506Shakayla Venable25.425.21-0.19
507Orah Smith28.1827.99-0.19
508Ally Motter29.9429.75-0.19
509Zada Smallwood26.7626.58-0.18
510Tamia Houston27.9927.81-0.18
511Abby Sprigg29.4729.29-0.18
512Sydnee Smith29.8129.63-0.18
513Amanda Loch29.8229.64-0.18
514Tahmya Robinson30.7630.58-0.18
515Jayci Zeagler33.5833.4-0.18
516Leah Eick27.1426.97-0.17
517Elissa Pryer27.3227.15-0.17
518Junya Cappell31.2131.04-0.17
519Renee Li31.2731.1-0.17
520Deaja Porter2928.84-0.16
521Breniedja Poole29.7129.55-0.16
522Iyanu Ayodele29.829.64-0.16
523Britton Wilson24.2824.13-0.15
524Ania Johnson29.0428.89-0.15
525Haley Taylor29.0628.91-0.15
526Aaliyah Cutlip30.0529.9-0.15
527Skylar Coffey31.3931.24-0.15
528Shanece Lewis26.4526.31-0.14
529Ky'asia Tyson29.0428.9-0.14
530Jordan Josties30.330.16-0.14
531Kayla Fast34.3934.25-0.14
532Jordan Johnson26.0225.89-0.13
533Angela Tubman27.4527.32-0.13
534Grace Paul28.4228.29-0.13
535Nyia Cummings27.6827.56-0.12
536Taylor Kimbrough28.2628.14-0.12
537Raven Harris28.4228.3-0.12
538Emma Fenton28.7728.65-0.12
539Renee Van Dyke28.9828.86-0.12
540Courtney Williams29.7129.59-0.12
541Lydia Adams30.6230.5-0.12
542Brene' Donaldson24.9224.81-0.11
543Mikah Roseberry26.326.19-0.11
544Mary Spangler27.227.09-0.11
545Alex Morales29.4829.37-0.11
546Tiffany Oduro31.2431.13-0.11
547Nevaeh Davis31.9331.82-0.11
548Ryah Hinds24.5424.44-0.1
549Ariyana Ward27.627.5-0.1
550Halle Walker27.6327.53-0.1
551Samantha Cardo33.9133.81-0.1
552Star Price25.3725.28-0.09
553Emma Seetoo25.9625.87-0.09
554Piper Kamzura28.8428.75-0.09
555Aboitel Scere26.8726.79-0.08
556Shae Dewey27.8527.77-0.08
557Alaysah Johnson28.9328.85-0.08
558Keishayla Warren25.325.23-0.07
559Bahiyyah Barnes25.9925.92-0.07
560Hannah Ballowe26.7926.72-0.07
561La'Daviona Apple27.527.43-0.07
562Simone Schumaecker28.9328.86-0.07
563Yasmeen El Machtani Idrissi29.6829.61-0.07
564Taylor Brown29.9929.92-0.07
565Tiffany Taylor30.1430.07-0.07
566Maddie Foster31.2531.18-0.07
567Adriana Shockley25.0725.01-0.06
568Makayla Jones27.8127.75-0.06
569Kiara Gilkerson29.829.74-0.06
570Bella Schwartz30.4730.41-0.06
571Katy Medicherla30.8230.76-0.06
572Allison Pruitt32.2932.23-0.06
573Amari Patterson29.0428.99-0.05
574Dajhanae Lee26.3426.3-0.04
575Melody Linville26.6426.6-0.04
576Logan Dunkenberger27.7127.67-0.04
577Cayla Nichols29.9429.9-0.04
578Abby Conrad30.7330.69-0.04
579Dianelys Muslelier-Majeta32.6432.6-0.04
580Syvanna Metcalfe25.7125.68-0.03
581Imani Gaston26.826.77-0.03
582Danielle Newsome27.6727.64-0.03
583Zakara Johnson3029.97-0.03
584Foster Garrett30.3930.37-0.02
585Raven Goodman27.6927.68-0.01
586Sophie Diagne28.5728.56-0.01
587Lauryn Taylor33.8233.81-0.01
588Kelanie Crockett28.2428.240
589Alexandra York28.3428.340
590Nadia Faour28.9928.990
591Mattilyn Chadwick29.2429.240
592Sarah Thomas29.8629.860
593Necole Credle27.627.610.01
594Khaya Yankey27.7227.730.01
595Junyce Hasberry25.425.420.02
596Lauren Robinson26.0226.040.02
597Nava Kiss26.1526.170.02
598Brianna Lightfoot28.0628.080.02
599Brianna Ly29.2629.280.02
600Chumani Chamberlain32.7332.750.02
601Asia Crocker24.9224.950.03
602Shenequa Battle25.725.730.03
603Nyera Ofosu-Davis26.8626.890.03
604Tenderly Diaz26.9226.950.03
605Natalie Tidler27.3427.370.03
606A`rai Hyman29.6429.670.03
607Olivea Webb33.5333.560.03
608Chandler Eddleton26.7226.760.04
609Shakeria Johnson26.9226.960.04
610Hazel Tankard27.7927.830.04
611Siarra Ambers28.2628.30.04
612Katelyn Blevins35.5335.570.04
613Jordyn Strange27.0927.140.05
614Olivia Jordan27.5727.620.05
615Kennedy Simon26.1926.250.06
616Savannah Gheen27.2727.330.06
617Cassidy Oliver27.6427.70.06
618Lindsay Fitzgerald33.2433.30.06
619Megan Keller34.3234.380.06
620Janaya Belcher34.834.860.06
621Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy24.8424.910.07
622Nyla Ward25.6425.710.07
623Samantha Weiss28.3128.380.07
624Sy'Diah Brown28.5528.620.07
625Robin Levy27.9628.040.08
626McKenzie Krout30.3630.440.08
627Danyetta Ruffin24.9625.050.09
628Kristian Dobison27.0127.10.09
629Kaitlyn Roberts27.327.390.09
630Haley Alderman27.6427.730.09
631Nichelle McCabe31.6131.70.09
632Dorothy Clore27.0427.140.1
633Louisa Treadway34.4734.570.1
634Wantanee Jackson36.8436.940.1
635Tamera Harris29.0129.120.11
636Lindsey Altizer29.5429.650.11
637Emmalun Alnooson29.8329.940.11
638Valentina Leon Ledezma27.0527.170.12
639Denise Brookman-Amissah27.2727.390.12
640Neisha Ragland27.8427.960.12
641Miracle Ward28.3328.450.12
642Katie Clarke28.88290.12
643Nejzaria Howard29.3329.450.12
644Jocelyn Tynes34.0534.170.12
645Maryam A Al-Barazanchi34.0834.20.12
646Jordyn Williams26.8827.010.13
647Janae Bennett27.6827.810.13
648Ashanti Poe30.6230.750.13
649Gartasia Crawley2525.140.14
650Ty'Kara Smith27.9428.080.14
651Sydney Metcalfe28.929.040.14
652Hana Vitt31.6431.780.14
653Makayla Lopez27.6727.820.15
654Maddie Radolinski27.6827.830.15
655Sam Carswell-Tellis31.0531.20.15
656Ana Doder31.9332.080.15
657Hadeel Elbackush3737.150.15
658Maya Perkins24.9125.070.16
659Kristina Boone27.2527.410.16
660Jessica Penzer27.827.960.16
661Dani Kimbrough31.5831.740.16
662Candace Schourek27.8428.010.17
663Jessica Tucker24.6924.870.18
664Asharee Thomas26.3526.530.18
665Jasha Clinton26.4126.590.18
666Bijee Jackson27.1827.360.18
667Harmoni Swain29.9830.160.18
668Sarah M Tadlock33.2133.390.18
669Zyah Brown24.9525.140.19
670Lydia Worden26.7826.970.19
671Jada Smith28.7828.970.19
672Angela Payne29.5429.730.19
673Talasjah Weathersby25.5125.710.2
674Perla Guerrero30.0530.250.2
675Gabby Santos30.9431.140.2
676Payton Brooks27.1927.40.21
677Jordan Teel27.928.110.21
678Erin Rodgers27.2827.510.23
679Nakiyah Bumgardner-Ferguson27.9928.220.23
680D'Kiya Jackson30.3230.550.23
681Katherine Wu30.5530.780.23
682Mishona Horton31.3631.590.23
683Alexa Marshall32.4732.70.23
684Lakiya Joshua27.5627.80.24
685Grace Hoepfner29.7129.950.24
686Shirell Washington26.4726.720.25
687Dorian Gaines27.2627.510.25
688Destiny Neff27.3127.560.25
689Anna White28.2928.540.25
690Sarah Chartier28.3728.620.25
691Katie Fremaux30.8631.110.25
692Kaliyah Jubilee3131.250.25
693Annesley Dwyer32.7833.030.25
694Jordin Lundy27.1427.40.26
695Makhayla Monroe28.1428.40.26
696Ha'ani Smith29.3329.590.26
697Kori Carter24.3624.630.27
698Cierra Jenkins26.3326.60.27
699Reny Horner26.7727.040.27
700Salma Muhammed27.3427.610.27
701Portia Townsel29.6429.910.27
702Shardonnay Nichols25.4325.710.28
703Jade Stringfield26.6826.960.28
704Camryn Mann27.72280.28
705Armonte Carter28.6228.90.28
706Se'Lis Sharpe26.9227.210.29
707Alex Thompson27.1627.450.29
708D'leela Saiyed27.2327.520.29
709Anna Blank28.4428.730.29
710Sarah Little25.2925.590.3
711Jordanne Rolan26.7627.060.3
712Ayanna Stewart27.6427.940.3
713Victoria Guilbault28.7729.070.3
714Bria Smith29.3629.660.3
715Vaneeza Rana32.8433.140.3
716Olivia Newsome25.5625.870.31
717Tiarah Hayes26.6526.960.31
718Daeja Hopkins27.0427.350.31
719Madison Williams27.127.410.31
720Marshara Thompson30.1130.430.32
721Ainsley Desmarais36.3836.70.32
722Morgan Bond27.7628.090.33
723Ryan McDaniel-Neff28.0728.40.33
724Kristen Benson29.1229.450.33
725Chloe Moss31.7132.040.33
726Mahmina Butt33.1833.510.33
727Jalicia Miranda27.3227.670.35
728Anjali Mead27.9628.310.35
729Ashley Crider28.5928.940.35
730Lataevia Francois28.6228.970.35
731Lauren Taylor29.529.850.35
732Rachel Freeman30.2830.630.35
733Jade Lane25.7426.10.36
734Lakayla Taylor26.8827.240.36
735Sabrina Ilma31.8432.20.36
736Bridget Fitzsimon25.3725.740.37
737Toni Wilson25.6726.040.37
738Elizabeth Taylor25.9426.310.37
739Deziree Price27.0427.410.37
740Beatrice Boasiako27.3227.690.37
741Kennedy Wardlaw27.9328.30.37
742Bailey Casto28.128.470.37
743Jenna Perez31.832.170.37
744Alexandra Moore32.2132.580.37
745Jazmine Tilmon25.0825.460.38
746Deqona Banks31.3731.750.38
747Aaliyah Adjetey-Jordan30.2430.630.39
748Kala Youngblood33.1133.50.39
749Miriya Philip30.4830.880.4
750Carmen McCoy31.1531.550.4
751Rebeca Lizano31.6332.030.4
752Shayna Hussain32.3532.750.4
753Trinity Carter29.8430.250.41
754Madison Viers30.1530.560.41
755Jaira Wiley27.0727.490.42
756Camyrn Wilson29.5129.930.42
757Simran Drakeford30.330.720.42
758Denecia Feggans30.3330.750.42
759Sarah Raza33.3433.760.42
760Toni Mawyer36.0836.50.42
761Glenda Jenkins25.1625.590.43
762Zoe Scales27.327.730.43
763Ashley Bogushefsky27.8328.260.43
764Aliza Schwarz30.7331.160.43
765Mikhaela Rountree28.0928.530.44
766Tobi Solarin26.2726.720.45
767Aryn Lovell29.3429.790.45
768Ciani Ricks26.6127.070.46
769Maria Aralu29.9230.380.46
770Ahmirah Roberson27.527.980.48
771Megan Mann*29.429.880.48
772Brittany Taylor29.529.980.48
773Erin Hanzlik30.8231.30.48
774Mia Seay27.3427.830.49
775Eriyana Garcia27.7828.270.49
776Hanley Carpenter29.9430.430.49
777Kyndall Monroe29.9430.450.51
778Morgan Brown31.632.110.51
779Jayden Moon28.2228.740.52
780Fernanda Estrada31.1831.70.52
781Anna Lowell31.3831.90.52
782Kirsten Curran27.6328.170.54
783Grace Rios27.7928.330.54
784Olivia Haller28.5729.110.54
785Tyreka Spann27.8928.440.55
786Hanna Wynter25.3825.940.56
787Chloe Seal3434.560.56
788Janiyah Stevenson27.2327.80.57
789Aaliyah Brown32.0732.640.57
790Brianna Brown33.634.170.57
791Janae Blakeney25.7726.350.58
792Danayshia McClendon26.4427.020.58
793Kendra Oguamena27.327.890.59
794Stephanie Navarro32.9433.530.59
795Christina Harris26.2126.810.6
796Mariana Gragnani2929.60.6
797Ka'nasia Brown-wallac29.8530.450.6
798Anna Mason30.7931.390.6
799Marina Pham30.8231.420.6
800Kimberly Howard26.0626.670.61
801Susannah Birle26.9427.560.62
802Yndeiah Kilby27.5328.150.62
803Jaymesia Stephens29.930.520.62
804Archer Gurkin27.0727.70.63
805Kendall Zywiak28.5629.190.63
806Amya Harris30.5131.140.63
807Lauren Jones25.6126.250.64
808Ashley Lin27.6428.280.64
809Nyla Lunsford2929.640.64
810Summer Myers29.4130.050.64
811Julia Clark26.7727.430.66
812Trinity Lamberth27.7728.430.66
813Lucille Reyes27.9328.590.66
814Raven Pierce29.0529.710.66
815Brianna Hart26.9527.620.67
816Mpeh Ntantang27.227.870.67
817Denay Taylor28.9929.660.67
818Shakayla Baines25.8226.50.68
819Courtney Diggs26.3727.050.68
820Rachel Nott27.4428.130.69
821Sarah Phillips28.3629.050.69
822Fiona Hefele30.0530.740.69
823Kendall Hathaway25.9726.670.7
824Malieka Cummings26.3427.040.7
825Ashlynn Jones27.5428.240.7
826Patricia Miller28.3829.080.7
827Amya Jeter29.6330.330.7
828Huy To34.4135.110.7
829Jahnelle Saunders26.7327.440.71
830Alexis Grady31.1331.840.71
831Skylar Parks25.7326.450.72
832Randi Dennis28.1428.860.72
833Annabelle Smith29.5330.260.73
834Harleigh Propst30.531.230.73
835Alina Hackney29.930.640.74
836Brooke Williams29.7930.540.75
837Lily Baronowski29.8930.640.75
838Emery Poulsen26.9427.710.77
839Caitlyn Cousin29.8230.590.77
840Mary A Weeks32.4233.190.77
841Kendall Willis28.7429.520.78
842Gracie Hicks29.8630.640.78
843Paris Beaver27.8328.620.79
844Charisma Glass26.7127.510.8
845Deysia Oakcrum27.4328.230.8
846Lucy Buracker27.9128.710.8
847Sonja Tay31.3432.140.8
848Amiah Morris29.5630.370.81
849Marissa Hanzlik30.3131.120.81
850Azhanique Houston26.5727.390.82
851Aliah Stoute2727.820.82
852Julia Kocis27.728.530.83
853Rhyan Granger28.629.430.83
854Diamond Harper29.7730.60.83
855Nayomi McPeters25.8326.670.84
856Tania Matthews*26.3627.20.84
857Khristen A Hamilton27.5628.40.84
858Nadia Gallimore29.9430.780.84
859Claire Winterling*30.431.240.84
860Kara Ashworth30.6331.470.84
861Jada Mullins3333.840.84
862Victoria Rebholz27.2728.120.85
863Shruti Elango33.0433.890.85
864Jourdyn Prince28.6229.480.86
865Shiann Cochran29.8930.750.86
866Meagan O'Brien29.9730.830.86
867Emily Davis30.5231.380.86
868Searra White25.6726.550.88
869Kelly Wyatt30.1731.050.88
870Ashley Schmidt32.1633.040.88
871Grace Boone26.3127.20.89
872Kayla Spencer26.827.70.9
873Malaysia Davis27.8828.780.9
874Nicolia Jeffries26.7727.680.91
875Josie Mallory29.0429.960.92
876Rachel Rawls28.0628.990.93
877Jadah Ellison-Johnson26.5127.450.94
878Grace Kostal28.06290.94
879Sarah Stock28.3429.280.94
880Miranda Irvin31.4332.370.94
881Amari Jackson27.0728.020.95
882Madison McLean27.3828.340.96
883Gabbi Graf27.4128.370.96
884Alyssa Kendrick27.7328.690.96
885Erin Rollins33.9134.870.96
886Autumn Hubbard28.2729.240.97
887Katherine Stern26.7427.720.98
888Lauren Mulholland26.4627.450.99
889Alisha Yarbrough28.0829.070.99
890Meghan Pendleton31.8132.80.99
891Chelsea Blagmon25.6926.691
892Alexandra Palmer26.9627.971.01
893Aisha Jones28.7329.741.01
894Cleo Kelley29.0630.091.03
895Cierra Thomas30.7931.821.03
896Sarah Campbell28.6629.71.04
897Kacie Freeman33.0434.091.05
898Takeah Wallace27.5628.641.08
899Kendall Lewis28.4229.51.08
900Rebekah Gorman31.2732.351.08
901Mary Clewis27.2928.381.09
902Tatiyana Graham28.0529.141.09
903Reese Graves29.7730.881.11
904Denisha Hoosier25.2926.411.12
905Tamaira Hudson31.5232.641.12
906Jaylyn Lane26.0127.141.13
907Kara Park28.5229.661.14
908Kayla Fluitt33.7434.881.14
909Sasha Ramirez34.135.241.14
910Destiny Hudson27.728.851.15
911Rhea Khurana31.1432.291.15
912Symphony Jackson33.4834.631.15
913Trinity Berry29.3930.551.16
914Tahirah Pryor28.6729.851.18
915Essence Mccloud28.9430.121.18
916Brenna Kehoe29.5230.711.19
917Olivia Rice27.6528.851.2
918Deserea Robinson28.1429.341.2
919Ashauni Young29.1130.321.21
920Kealey Roark3031.211.21
921Basia Schrauder32.5433.791.25
922Christine Rubeiz29.7531.021.27
923Taranye' Alleyne30.0531.331.28
924Maya Mehta33.7435.021.28
925Kristen Ocampo33.6234.911.29
926Alauren James27.0528.351.3
927Shalise Boyce27.4628.761.3
928Jerica Cropp30.1731.481.31
929Kate Jett33.8535.161.31
930Katie Keller33.1134.431.32
931Bridget Spruill30.8132.151.34
932Demi Colon28.2829.651.37
933Anja Hall2930.371.37
934Olivia Newman32.233.571.37
935Shakia Rivers25.727.081.38
936Shannon Sullivan27.3628.751.39
937Maddie Durham27.4728.921.45
938Brielle Brown28.4829.931.45
939Samantha Febles28.9530.431.48
940Josephine Allamby30.5432.031.49
941Grace Davis28.830.31.5
942Taylor Hale29.3330.831.5
943Alyssa Curko29.631.11.5
944Nadia Elasha*31.4132.941.53
945Neha G Shirolkar35.6337.161.53
946Eliza Pastore29.2430.781.54
947Bezawit Gashe30.8832.421.54
948Jacelyn Scott26.45281.55
949Tiana Lewis26.1527.741.59
950Taylor James28.41301.59
951Ayana Speas28.9230.541.62
952Neffisah Dodoo28.930.541.64
953Gracie Herrick28.5630.241.68
954Tanashia Henderson29.7131.411.7
955Ami Diallo32.2433.941.7
956Bailey Stewart28.730.421.72
957Gabi Delcoco29.5231.241.72
958Cassie Do28.8330.571.74
959Carley Rodgers31.7833.531.75
960Akira Mahone27.0328.791.76
961Star Ritchie31.0732.831.76
962Ebony Muse29.7231.491.77
963Mayah Wells33.2134.981.77
964Amaya Jackson26.4828.271.79
965Maya Whitfield27.4829.271.79
966Nylah McCarthy29.5731.361.79
967Katie J Young32.4334.221.79
968Jackie Anderson30.6732.491.82
969Tianna Kinlaw28.9130.781.87
970Dasja Bruce27.5829.461.88
971AnaLeah Overbey26.1528.041.89
972Tamia Bryant27.8229.721.9
973Julia Moschella27.1629.081.92
974Arnell Jackson28.5430.471.93
975Madison McDonald34.6736.61.93
976Addison Sanders*26.2828.332.05
977Christia Wood26.4428.52.06
978Alissa Slate33.2435.322.08
979Tamyrah Warner30.7432.842.1
980Isabella Moore30.1732.322.15
981Logan Mason28.9831.152.17
982Hailey Young30.3832.552.17
983Addison Burkholder29.8432.022.18
984Tiana Pope28.7630.962.2
985ShaCoya Price27.2229.482.26
986Te'asia Thomas28.1530.462.31
987Jada Upson27.8730.212.34
988Jessica Hill27.8730.222.35
989Lisa Gainsback36.4438.862.42
990Johniece Baker30.4132.842.43
991Emerald Davis29.8832.322.44
992Jessica Mackey29.7332.232.5
993Himanvi Panidepu27.4629.982.52
994Bree Heft31.1333.652.52
995Abby Vicars31.4934.012.52
996Grace Lyden40.3542.882.53
997Camille Hairston27.2229.782.56
998Sarah Dalton31.42342.58
999Sophie A Rofheart36.2938.952.66
1000Ejiuwa Abah29.3932.142.75
1001Addison-Parker Davis32.1434.932.79
1002Reyna Petry27.9930.82.81
1003Ayanna Ballou28.5431.382.84
1004Lindsey Veatch29.1732.132.96
1005shamaria jackson27.0330.012.98
1006Mali Cox29.9632.952.99
1007Darby Lunger31.9335.023.09
1008Lauryn Easley27.3430.443.1
1009Madison Brown27.8431.013.17
1010Zoe Tierney28.6731.843.17
1011Esther Oyebade28.4431.643.2
1012Serenity Baumgardner30.2433.463.22
1013Ashley Chandler33.2436.553.31
1014Cierra Mason28.5131.913.4
1015Nikita Leftwich32.3437.14.76
1016Grace Mitchell28.635.026.42

Comments