Complete Results

Licensed to Patrick Henry High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 03:32 PM
                   Hogoheegee District Meet 2012 - 5/12/2012                   
                                   5/12/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Richards, Leah               Chilhowie                14.76     1  
  2 Brickey, Kyla                Northwood                14.78  
  3 King, Lindsay                Rural Retrea             15.26  
  4 Wilmoth, Tyree               Henry, Patri             15.58  
  5 Deskins, Emilee              Henry, Patri             15.61  
  6 Powers, Jessie               Henry, Patri             16.50  
Section  2  
  1 Willis, Meredith             Wythe, Georg             12.99    10  
  2 Honaker, Megan               Holston                  13.62     8  
  3 Coffey, shannon              Rural Retrea             13.66     6  
  4 Stiltner, Devynne            Holston                  13.97     4  
  5 Tate, Kimberly               Wythe, Georg             13.98     2  
 -- Johnson, Makala              Wythe, Georg                DQ   False Start
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Asbury, Aria                 Henry, Patri             31.59     2  
  2 Brickey, Kyla                Northwood                32.89     1  
  3 Smith, Jessie                Chilhowie                35.36  
  4 Fritz, Lauren                Holston                  41.03  
Section  2  
  1 Willis, Meredith             Wythe, Georg             26.85    10  
  2 Hedgepeth, Tyra              Wythe, Georg             27.00     8  
  3 Quinn, Jordan                Wythe, Georg             27.70     6  
  4 Branch, Ckareekeea           Chilhowie                29.23     4  
  5 Richards, Leah               Chilhowie                35.30  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Quinn, Jordan                Wythe, Georg           1:00.27    10  
  2 Montgomery, Kara             Henry, Patri           1:04.78     8  
  3 Branch, Ckareekeea           Chilhowie              1:07.54     6  
  4 Richards, Leah               Chilhowie              1:12.34     4  
  5 Coffey, shannon              Rural Retrea           1:12.90     2  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnett, Brooke              Wythe, Georg           2:59.93     4  
  2 Stallard, Morgan             Rural Retrea           3:01.35     2  
  3 Wright, Alex                 Henry, Patri           3:01.63  
Section  2  
  1 Hedgepeth, DeAnna            Wythe, Georg           2:40.54    10  
  2 Cressel, Jasmine             Rural Retrea           2:54.31     8  
  3 Huffard, Haley               Rural Retrea           2:54.51     6  
  4 Guynn, Ashleigh              Holston                3:01.48     1  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanley, Sarah               Henry, Patri           6:09.81    10  
  2 Howell, T.J.                 Chilhowie              6:12.25     8  
  3 Guynn, Ashleigh              Holston                6:16.59     6  
  4 Wright, Alex                 Henry, Patri           6:22.82     4  
  5 Carnett, Brooke              Wythe, Georg           6:25.59     2  
  6 Stallard, Morgan             Rural Retrea           6:25.64     1  
  7 Adams, Tasha                 Henry, Patri           6:42.74  
  8 Dennis, Kara                 Wythe, Georg           7:43.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanley, Sarah               Henry, Patri          13:47.73    10  
  2 Bear, Cassidy                Rural Retrea          14:26.87     8  
  3 Dennis, Kara                 Wythe, Georg          17:18.48     6  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockett, Tykia              Wythe, Georg             21.07     1  
  2 Huffard, Haley               Rural Retrea             21.52  
Section  2  
  1 Uecker, Kasey                Henry, Patri             18.14    10  
  2 Davenport, Samantha          Henry, Patri             19.28     8  
  3 Tate, Kimberly               Wythe, Georg             19.57     6  
  4 Buchanan, Emma               Henry, Patri             19.62     4  
  5 Atwood, Adrienne             Holston                  20.87     2  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Makala              Wythe, Georg             57.90     6  
  2 Crockett, Tykia              Wythe, Georg           1:06.63     2  
Section  2  
  1 Davenport, Samantha          Henry, Patri             55.29    10  
  2 Buchanan, Emma               Henry, Patri             57.53     8  
  3 Billings, Taylor             Chilhowie              1:00.77     4  
 -- Uecker, Kasey                Henry, Patri                DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wythe, George (W)  'A'                                53.86    10  
     1) Hedgepeth, DeAnna               2) Crockett, Tykia                
     3) Hedgepeth, Tyra                 4) Johnson, Makala                
  2 Holston  'A'                                          55.96     8  
     1) Honaker, Megan                  2) Richardson, Makenzie           
     3) Atwood, Adrienne                4) Stiltner, Devynne              
  3 Rural Retreat  'A'                                    56.61     6  
     1) Stallard, Morgan                2) King, Lindsay                  
     3) Huffard, Haley                  4) Cressel, Jasmine               
  4 Henry, Patrick (Gs)  'A'                            1:00.87  
     1) Powers, Jessie                  2) Asbury, Aria                   
     3) Davenport, Samantha             4) Rouse, Nikki                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wythe, George (W)  'A'                              4:30.05    10  
     1) Willis, Meredith                2) Hedgepeth, DeAnna              
     3) Hedgepeth, Tyra                 4) Quinn, Jordan                  
  2 Henry, Patrick (Gs)  'A'                            4:42.57     8  
     1) Uecker, Kasey                   2) Wilmoth, Tyree                 
     3) Deskins, Emilee                 4) Montgomery, Kara               
  3 Rural Retreat  'A'                                  5:18.60     6  
     1) Bear, Cassidy                   2) Stallard, Morgan               
     3) King, Lindsay                   4) Cressel, Jasmine               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Willis, Meredith             Wythe, Georg           5-00.00    10  
  2 Uecker, Kasey                Henry, Patri          J4-08.00     6  
  2 Hedgepeth, Tyra              Wythe, Georg           4-08.00     8  
  4 Patrick, Pressley            Holston                4-06.00     4  
  4 Tate, Kimberly               Wythe, Georg          J4-06.00     2  
  6 Johnson, Makala              Wythe, Georg           4-04.00     1  
  7 Branch, Ckareekeea           Chilhowie              4-02.00  
  7 Buchanan, Emma               Henry, Patri           4-02.00  
 -- Richards, Leah               Chilhowie                   NH  
 -- Deskins, Emilee              Henry, Patri                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick, Pressley            Holston               14-03.00     1  
  2 Billings, Taylor             Chilhowie             12-09.75  
  3 King, Lindsay                Rural Retrea          12-03.25  
  4 Branch, Ckareekeea           Chilhowie             10-05.50  
  5 Asbury, Aria                 Henry, Patri          10-03.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Willis, Meredith             Wythe, Georg          16-06.00    10  
  2 Hedgepeth, DeAnna            Wythe, Georg          16-00.50     8  
  3 Coffey, shannon              Rural Retrea          15-04.75     6  
  4 Uecker, Kasey                Henry, Patri          14-10.50     4  
  5 Johnson, Makala              Wythe, Georg          14-07.50     2  
  6 Atwood, Adrienne             Holston               14-00.75  
  7 Tate, Kimberly               Wythe, Georg          13-09.25  
  8 Deskins, Emilee              Henry, Patri          13-03.50  
  9 Richards, Leah               Chilhowie             12-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Billings, Taylor             Chilhowie             30-09.00     1  
  2 Atwood, Adrienne             Holston               30-04.25  
  3 Deskins, Emilee              Henry, Patri          28-09.00  
  4 Wilmoth, Tyree               Henry, Patri          25-09.00  
 -- Richards, Leah               Chilhowie                   ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Johnson, Makala              Wythe, Georg          34-02.00    10  
  2 Uecker, Kasey                Henry, Patri          33-07.00     8  
  3 Hedgepeth, DeAnna            Wythe, Georg          32-08.00     6  
  4 Willis, Meredith             Wythe, Georg         J31-08.00     2  
  4 Coffey, shannon              Rural Retrea          31-08.00     4  
  6 Patrick, Pressley            Holston               27-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harber, Jasmine              Wythe, Georg          23-02.00  
  2 Cline, Kimberly              Chilhowie             23-01.00  
  3 Jones, Jessica               Chilhowie             22-06.00  
  4 Baltazar, Brianna            Wythe, Georg          21-05.50  
  5 Nunley, Brooke               Holston               21-03.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Allison, Kaitlyn             Henry, Patri          27-03.00    10  
  2 Nickles, Chantel             Holston               26-10.00     8  
  3 Williams, Jem                Henry, Patri          26-05.00     6  
  4 Pekar, Sharon                Henry, Patri          26-04.00     4  
  5 Patrick, Pressley            Holston               25-04.00     2  
  6 Mills, Taylor                Wythe, Georg          24-07.00     1  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kiser, Samantha              Henry, Patri             77-08     8  
  2 King, Lindsay                Rural Retrea             68-05  
  3 Nunley, Brooke               Holston                  64-11  
  4 Pekar, Sharon                Henry, Patri             64-08  
  5 Baltazar, Brianna            Wythe, Georg             54-03  
Flight  2  
  1 Williams, Jem                Henry, Patri             81-06    10  
  2 Mills, Taylor                Wythe, Georg             77-01     6  
  3 Jones, Jessica               Chilhowie                76-00     4  
  4 Harber, Jasmine              Wythe, Georg             74-08     2  
  5 Cline, Kimberly              Chilhowie                69-06     1  
 -- Nickles, Chantel             Holston                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Forrester, Ethan             Henry, Patri             13.13  
  2 Chapman, Dovid               Northwood                13.69  
  3 Bartley, Cody                Henry, Patri             13.81  
Section  2  
  1 Henderson, Logan             Northwood                12.10  
  2 Anderson, Travis             Rural Retrea             12.51  
  3 Farmer, Zach                 Holston                  12.55  
Section  3  
  1 Skeens, Trey                 Wythe, Georg             12.19  
  2 Hedgepeth, Travis            Wythe, Georg             12.21  
  3 Cole, Evan                   Holston                  12.34  
  4 Lundy, Andrew                Chilhowie                12.44  
  5 Holliday, Tyler              Rural Retrea             12.86  
Section  4  
  1 Hagy, Nick                   Wythe, Georg             11.01    10  
  2 Tolley, Hunter               Wythe, Georg             11.39     8  
  3 Storms, Andrew               Wythe, Georg             11.59     6  
  4 Epps, Dominique              Rural Retrea             11.65     4  
  5 Austin, Tyron                Wythe, Georg             11.80     2  
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Daniel        Northwood                12.02     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rasnake, Wyatt               Henry, Patri             25.65  
  2 Cole, Evan                   Holston                  25.68  
  3 Forrester, Ethan             Henry, Patri             26.89  
  4 Long, Stevie                 Rural Retrea             27.55  
  5 Kestner, Kris                Northwood                31.13  
Section  2  
  1 Tolley, Hunter               Wythe, Georg             23.43     6  
  2 Hadaway, Sam                 Rural Retrea             24.28     1.5
  3 Henderson, Logan             Northwood                24.46  
  4 Hedgepeth, Travis            Wythe, Georg             25.12  
  5 Lundy, Andrew                Chilhowie                25.76  
  6 Farmer, Zach                 Holston                  25.77  
Section  3  
  1 Hagy, Nick                   Wythe, Georg             22.65    10  
  2 Storms, Andrew               Wythe, Georg             23.30     8  
  3 Epps, Dominique              Rural Retrea             24.26     4  
  4 McCloskey, Timothy           Chilhowie                24.28     1.5
  5 Hogston, Gregory             Henry, Patri             24.36  
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Daniel        Northwood                   DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Keesee, William              Henry, Patri           1:01.62  
  2 Patton, Grant                Rural Retrea           1:07.02  
  3 Kestner, Kris                Northwood              1:10.39  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Kyle                Holston                  59.16  
  2 Call, Channing               Northwood              1:00.24  
  3 Kevin, Anderson              Holston                1:01.25  
  4 Vance, Bryan                 Chilhowie              1:01.93  
  5 Thomas, Seth                 Holston                1:03.61  
Section  3  
  1 Hadaway, Sam                 Rural Retrea             51.58    10  
  2 Young, Isaac                 Wythe, Georg             52.23     8  
  3 Austin, Tyron                Wythe, Georg             52.68     6  
  4 Layman, Ryan                 Wythe, Georg             52.87     4  
  5 McCloskey, Timothy           Chilhowie                54.55     2  
  6 Rasnake, Wyatt               Henry, Patri             58.32     1  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caudill, Jake                Henry, Patri           2:31.97     2  
  2 Stewart, Micheal             Wythe, Georg           2:37.26  
  3 Goff, Josh                   Henry, Patri           2:40.97  
  4 Wright, Clayton              Wythe, Georg           2:46.34  
  5 Mitchell, Wesley             Northwood              3:06.01  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, J.B.                 Rural Retrea           2:10.26    10  
  2 Crockett, Brian              Rural Retrea           2:10.78     8  
  3 Stanley, Job                 Henry, Patri           2:15.51     6  
  4 Price, DJ                    Northwood              2:31.58     4  
  5 Blackburn, Grayson           Holston                2:34.37     1  
  6 Thomas, Seth                 Holston                2:38.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Poe, Luke                    Northwood              5:40.87  
  2 Mitchell, Nathaniel          Northwood              5:46.87  
  3 Blackburn, Grayson           Holston                5:48.85  
  4 Untiedt, Elisha              Chilhowie              6:00.32  
  5 Chandler, Billy              Rural Retrea           6:09.90  
  6 Mitchell, Wesley             Northwood              6:13.47  
  7 Hamm, Justin                 Holston                6:30.27  
Section  2  
  1 Farmer, Matthew              Rural Retrea           4:44.05    10  
  2 Stanley, Job                 Henry, Patri           4:52.15     8  
  3 Copenhaver, Eli              Henry, Patri           5:11.19     6  
  4 Moore, Rayn                  Wythe, Georg           5:35.27     4  
  5 Caudill, Jake                Henry, Patri           5:36.00     2  
  6 Foster, Matthew              Chilhowie              5:37.30     1  
  7 Testerman, Brandon           Chilhowie              5:37.32  
  8 Stewart, Micheal             Wythe, Georg           6:14.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Farmer, Matthew              Rural Retrea          10:56.24    10  
  2 Copenhaver, Eli              Henry, Patri          12:10.32     8  
  3 Poe, Luke                    Northwood             12:23.94     6  
  4 Moore, Rayn                  Wythe, Georg          12:25.44     4  
  5 Altizer, Sam                 Holston               12:53.31     2  
  6 Allen, Ethan                 Holston               13:02.85     1  
  7 Osborne, Dylan               Northwood             13:29.24  
  8 Mitchell, Nathaniel          Northwood             13:29.30  
  9 Chandler, Billy              Rural Retrea          13:31.49  
 10 Foster, Matthew              Chilhowie             14:10.13  
 11 Robertson, Sam               Henry, Patri          14:16.23  
 12 Hamm, Justin                 Holston               14:45.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osborne, Matthew             Henry, Patri             20.67     1  
  2 Mullins, Stone               Rural Retrea             20.78  
  3 Ryan, Nolan                  Rural Retrea             22.67  
Section  2  
  1 Stoker, Andrei               Wythe, Georg             16.18    10  
  2 Crockett, Dominique          Wythe, Georg             17.38     8  
  3 Cook, Dre                    Wythe, Georg             17.63     6  
  4 Jones, Chaz                  Northwood                18.43     4  
  5 Puckett, Cody                Henry, Patri             18.50     2  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Osborne, Matthew             Henry, Patri             52.20     1  
  2 Chapman, Dovid               Northwood                55.48  
  3 Mullins, Stone               Rural Retrea             55.90  
  4 Ryan, Nolan                  Rural Retrea             56.48  
Section  2  
  1 Stoker, Andrei               Wythe, Georg             43.21    10  
  2 Puckett, Cody                Henry, Patri             43.26     8  
  3 Jones, Chaz                  Northwood                44.00     6  
  4 Miller, Ethan                Holston                  44.78     4  
  5 Onks, Elijah                 Wythe, Georg             45.59     2  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wythe, George (W)  'A'                                45.66    10  
     1) Hagy, Nick                      2) Storms, Andrew                 
     3) Tolley, Hunter                  4) Young, Isaac                   
  2 Rural Retreat  'A'                                    47.15     8  
     1) Crockett, Brian                 2) Thomas, Johnny                 
     3) Holliday, Tyler                 4) Epps, Dominique                
  3 Northwood  'A'                                        47.94     6  
     1) Henderson, Logan                2) Jones, Chaz                    
     3) Call, Channing                  4) Jean-Baptiste, Daniel          
  4 Holston  'A'                                          49.32  
     1) Thomas, Seth                    2) Allen, Ethan                   
     3) Farmer, Zach                    4) Cole, Evan                     
  5 Henry, Patrick (Gs)  'A'                              51.58  
     1) Graham, Billy                   2) Bartley, Cody                  
     3) Forrester, Ethan                4) Osborne, Matthew               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wythe, George (W)  'A'                              3:37.31    10  
     1) Cook, Charles                   2) Layman, Ryan                   
     3) Austin, Tyron                   4) Young, Isaac                   
  2 Rural Retreat  'A'                                  3:37.33     8  
     1) Crockett, Brian                 2) Thomas, Johnny                 
     3) Wright, J.B.                    4) Hadaway, Sam                   
  3 Henry, Patrick (Gs)  'A'                            3:52.84     6  
     1) Rasnake, Wyatt                  2) Keesee, William                
     3) Puckett, Cody                   4) Hogston, Gregory               
  4 Holston  'A'                                        4:08.01  
     1) Miller, Ethan                   2) Blackburn, Grayson             
     3) Kevin, Anderson                 4) Johnson, Kyle                  
  5 Northwood  'A'                                      4:30.66  
     1) Chapman, Dovid                  2) Price, DJ                      
     3) Call, Channing                  4) Osborne, Dylan                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Calfee, Shaquille            Wythe, Georg          J6-02.00     8  
  1 Young, Isaac                 Wythe, Georg           6-02.00    10  
  3 Holliday, Tyler              Rural Retrea           5-06.00     6  
  3 Phillips, Monterick          Wythe, Georg          J5-06.00     4  
  5 Cole, Evan                   Holston                5-04.00     2  
  5 Henderson, Logan             Northwood             J5-04.00     1  
  7 Crockett, Dominique          Wythe, Georg           5-02.00  
  7 Kevin, Anderson              Holston                5-02.00  
 -- Jones, Chaz                  Northwood                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 France, Jalen                Wythe, Georg          18-11.00  
  2 Holliday, Tyler              Rural Retrea          17-05.50  
  3 Jones, Chaz                  Northwood             17-02.25  
  4 Miller, Ethan                Holston               16-04.00  
  5 Thomas, Seth                 Holston               16-02.75  
  6 Puckett, Cody                Henry, Patri          15-11.00  
  7 Forrester, Ethan             Henry, Patri          14-09.50  
 -- Long, Stevie                 Rural Retrea                ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Daniel        Northwood             19-10.25    10  
  2 McCloskey, Timothy           Chilhowie             19-04.50     8  
  3 Cole, Evan                   Holston               19-03.50     6  
  4 Thomas, Johnny               Rural Retrea          19-01.50     4  
  5 Stoker, Andrei               Wythe, Georg          19-00.25     2  
  6 Henderson, Logan             Northwood             18-11.75     1  
  7 Rasnake, Wyatt               Henry, Patri          15-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Miller, Ethan                Holston               37-05.25     1  
  2 Jones, Chaz                  Northwood             35-09.50  
  3 Rasnake, Wyatt               Henry, Patri          35-09.00  
  4 Forrester, Ethan             Henry, Patri          35-01.25  
  5 Poe, Luke                    Northwood             32-09.00  
 -- Keesee, William              Henry, Patri                ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Crockett, Dominique          Wythe, Georg          41-06.25    10  
  2 McCloskey, Timothy           Chilhowie             40-02.75     8  
  3 France, Jalen                Wythe, Georg          39-03.00     6  
  4 Phillips, Monterick          Wythe, Georg          37-09.00     4  
  5 Cole, Evan                   Holston               37-07.00     2  
  6 Thomas, Seth                 Holston               36-06.00  
  7 Holliday, Tyler              Rural Retrea          35-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Widener, Zach                Holston               35-11.50  
  2 Cobbler, Skyler              Henry, Patri          35-09.00  
  3 Justus, Ryan                 Rural Retrea          35-02.50  
  4 Jones, Tanner                Holston               34-03.00  
  5 Gillespie, Dalton            Northwood             33-05.00  
  5 Jones, Hunter                Northwood             33-05.00  
  7 Vance, Bryan                 Chilhowie             31-07.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Wynn, Myron                  Wythe, Georg          50-04.50    10  
  2 Martin, Dakota               Wythe, Georg          42-11.00     8  
  3 Rasnick, Cody                Henry, Patri          42-10.50     6  
  4 Taylor, Stacy                Henry, Patri          41-10.00     4  
  4 Patton, Connor               Rural Retrea         J41-10.00     2  
  6 Lawson, Jacob                Rural Retrea          41-04.00     1  
  7 Phillips, Jhiran             Wythe, Georg          40-06.00  
  8 Thomas, Isaiah               Holston               35-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Martin, Dakota               Wythe, Georg            105-05     1  
  2 Cobbler, Skyler              Henry, Patri             93-09  
  3 Jones, Hunter                Northwood                92-01  
  4 Heath, Scotty                Holston                  91-07  
  5 Vance, Bryan                 Chilhowie                89-07  
  6 Justus, Ryan                 Rural Retrea             88-00  
  7 Gillespie, Dalton            Northwood                82-02  
Flight  2  
  1 Wynn, Myron                  Wythe, Georg            140-04    10  
  2 Coleman, Matthew             Henry, Patri            124-04     8  
  3 Phillips, Jhiran             Wythe, Georg            120-06     6  
  4 Patton, Connor               Rural Retrea            116-05     4  
  5 Rasnick, Cody                Henry, Patri            105-06     2  
  6 Thomas, Isaiah               Holston                  82-01  
 -- Justiss, Kody                Holston                     ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wythe, George (W)          171        2) Henry, Patrick (GS)       138   
    3) Rural Retreat               55        4) Holston                    44   
    5) Chilhowie                   33        6) Northwood                   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wythe, George (W)          211        2) Rural Retreat              90.50
    3) Henry, Patrick (GS)         71        4) Northwood                  39   
    5) Chilhowie                   20.50     6) Holston                    19