Complete Results

Licensed to Wilson Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2012 09:08 PM
                        Shenandoah District - 5/17/2012                        
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                          East Rockingham High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    District: # 18-06.75  5/18/2005   Angela Jenkins, Buffalo Gap              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbin, Allison           JR SDHS                  15-11.75   10   
  2 Dinges, Danielle          11 Page County          J15-11.75    8   
  3 Verbeek, Kristy           10 Buffalo Gap           15-08.50    6   
  4 Callison, Jennifer         9 Gladiators            14-10.50    4   
  5 Marshall, Kayla           JR East Rock             14-09.75    2   
  6 Thibodeau, Sarah          SR Wilson                14-07.00    1   
  7 Clark, Mariah              9 Gladiators            14-04.25  
  8 Tribble, Johanna          12 Page County           14-02.75  
  9 Deibert, Olivia           11 Luray                 14-01.00  
 10 Floyd, Christina          JR Wilson                14-00.00  
 11 Heizer, Mekayla            9 Gladiators            13-11.00  
 12 Smith, McKayla            11 Page County           13-05.00  
 12 Churchill, Clara          JR East Rock             13-05.00  
 14 Ponn, Sable               10 Luray                 13-04.50  
 15 Cromer, Abigail           11 Buffalo Gap           13-02.00  
 16 Simpson, Brooke            9 Stonewall             13-00.00  
 17 Daw, Kimberly             SO SDHS                  12-09.50  
 18 Dinges, Christina         11 Stonewall             11-11.50  
 19 Drumheller, Michaela      SR SDHS                  11-10.25  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    District: # 21-05.25  5/19/2011   Pete Monteleone, Page County             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirley, Dylan            12 Stonewall             22-02.75#  10   
  2 Monteleone, Pete          12 Page County           20-09.50    8   
  3 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall             20-06.50    6   
  4 Butler, Adam              JR Wilson                20-01.75    4   
  5 Warner, Trevor            12 Stonewall             20-00.25    2   
  6 Southers, Aaron           12 Page County           19-10.00    1   
  7 Harper, Ben                  Gladiators            19-09.00  
  8 Monteleone, Nick           9 Page County           19-08.25  
  9 Williams, Cole            SR East Rock             18-11.00  
 10 Jack, Jordan                 Gladiators            18-10.50  
 11 Martin, Devon             11 Stonewall             18-06.50  
 12 Shank, Nick               11 Buffalo Gap           18-05.00  
 13 Price, Sharif             JR East Rock             18-03.50  
 14 McCauley, Juh - Kwquan    8t Wilson                18-01.25  
 15 Wimer, Tyler              JR SDHS                  17-01.75  
 16 Mauck, Zach               11 Luray                 17-00.75  
 17 Ashby, Scott              12 Buffalo Gap           16-11.00  
 18 Powers, Shawn             SR SDHS                  16-08.50  
 19 Hoy, Brandon              FR SDHS                  15-00.25  
 20 Koch, Tyler               JR Wilson                15-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    District: # 36-07.50  5/18/2005   Angela Jenkins, Buffalo Gap              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corbin, Allison           JR SDHS                  33-04.00   10   
  2 Verbeek, Kristy           10 Buffalo Gap           32-08.75    8   
  3 Clark, Mariah              9 Gladiators            32-05.50    6   
  4 Casto, Carly              11 Gladiators            32-01.00    4   
  5 Floyd, Christina          JR Wilson                30-06.00    2   
  6 Tribble, Johanna          12 Page County          J30-06.00    1   
  7 Heizer, Mekayla            9 Gladiators           J30-06.00  
  8 Callison, Jennifer         9 Gladiators            29-09.25  
  9 Cromer, Abigail           11 Buffalo Gap           29-06.75  
 10 Gabellieri, Chiara        JR Wilson                29-03.25  
 11 Dinges, Danielle          11 Page County           29-00.50  
 12 Monteleone, Rachel        11 Page County           28-06.75  
 13 Ponn, Sable               10 Luray                 28-04.75  
 14 Simpson, Brooke            9 Stonewall             28-03.00  
 15 Flora, Kate               10 Buffalo Gap           28-01.00  
 16 Hoy, Emily                FR SDHS                  28-00.25  
 17 Hoy, Annaliese            JR SDHS                  25-11.50  
 18 Dinges, Christina         11 Stonewall             25-10.50  
 19 Helman, Heather           12 Stonewall             25-07.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    District: # 43-06  5/15/2008   Phillip Hovatter, Stonewall Jackson         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirley, Dylan            12 Stonewall             44-01.00#  10   
  2 Monteleone, Pete          12 Page County           42-10.00    8   
  3 Price, Sharif             JR East Rock             41-08.25    6   
  4 Warner, Trevor            12 Stonewall             40-07.25    4   
  5 Addison, Tylor            11 Page County           40-06.50    2   
  6 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall             40-06.25    1   
  7 Williams, Cole            SR East Rock             40-02.75  
  8 Butler, Adam              JR Wilson                39-06.00  
  9 Harper, Ben                  Gladiators            38-00.50  
 10 Southers, Aaron           12 Page County           37-11.25  
 11 McCauley, Juh - Kwquan    8t Wilson                36-08.50  
 12 Nott, Ian                 JR East Rock             36-07.00  
 13 Powers, Shawn             SR SDHS                  35-09.75  
 14 King, David                  Gladiators            34-10.50  
 15 Dollarhite, Andrew           Gladiators            34-10.25  
 16 Kiser, Jeffery            JR SDHS                  34-06.25  
 17 Mauck, Zach               11 Luray                 34-05.25  
 18 Fannon, Sebastian         JR SDHS                  34-05.00  
 19 Ashby, Scott              12 Buffalo Gap           34-02.50  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    District: #  5-04  5/10/1987   Lindy Lipscomb, Luray                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verbeek, Kristy           10 Buffalo Gap            5-01.00   10   
  2 Marshall, Kayla           JR East Rock              5-00.00    8   
  3 Molidor, Kara             10 Luray                  4-10.00    6   
  4 Flora, Kate               10 Buffalo Gap           J4-10.00    4   
  5 Perkins, Caroline         SR SDHS                   4-08.00    2   
  6 Casto, Carly              11 Gladiators            J4-08.00    1   
  7 Myers, Elise              JR Wilson                J4-08.00  
  8 Hawkins, Mary             10 Gladiators             4-06.00  
  8 Holland, Tobi             11 Gladiators             4-06.00  
  8 Heizer, Mekayla            9 Gladiators             4-06.00  
  8 Floyd, Christina          JR Wilson                 4-06.00  
 12 Craig, Jillian            10 Gladiators             4-04.00  
 12 Ponn, Sable               10 Luray                  4-04.00  
 12 Lovekamp, Emily           11 Gladiators             4-04.00  
 12 Cempe, Shannon            10 Gladiators             4-04.00  
 12 Filla, Cierra             SO SDHS                   4-04.00  
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    District: #  6-07  5/19/1988   Doug Brown, Riverheads                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Trevor          12 Buffalo Gap            6-04.00   10   
  2 Shirley, Dylan            12 Stonewall              6-03.00    8   
  3 Shepard, Ryan             SO East Rock              6-00.00    6   
  4 Harper, Ben                  Gladiators             5-10.00    4   
  5 Williams, Cole            SR East Rock             J5-10.00    2   
  6 Butler, Adam              JR Wilson                 5-08.00    1   
  7 Wright, John              JR East Rock             J5-08.00  
  8 Monteleone, Nick           9 Page County            5-06.00  
  9 McCauley, Juh - Kwquan    8t Wilson                J5-06.00  
 10 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall              5-04.00  
 11 Dollarhite, Andrew           Gladiators            J5-04.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    District: # 37-01  5/16/2003   Jennifer Buckley, Central Woodstock         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailstalk, Tavonna        SR Wilson                34-09.00   10   
  2 Salcedo, Josie            JR East Rock             32-03.00    8   
  3 Kibler, Virginia          FR East Rock             31-10.00    6   
  4 Phelps, Keyanna           12 Stonewall             31-07.50    4   
  5 Casto, Carly              11 Gladiators            30-11.00    2   
  6 Whitesell, Kaitlin        12 Buffalo Gap           30-01.00    1   
  7 Butler, Arianna           JR East Rock             29-09.75  
  8 Knight, MiKayla           12 Page County           28-08.50  
  9 Johnson, Kededra          FR SDHS                  27-08.50  
 10 Turner, Brianna            9 Page County           27-02.25  
 11 Ryan, Mary Lyn            10 Stonewall             27-00.50  
 12 Bosserman, Hannah         12 Buffalo Gap           26-08.00  
 13 Bottenfield, Brittany     12 Gladiators            26-02.00  
 14 Stoneberger, Sarah        11 Page County           25-08.00  
 15 Morabito, Giovanna        SO Wilson                25-07.00  
 16 Gill, Alyssa              11 Stonewall             24-05.00  
 17 Milo, Libby               10 Gladiators            24-02.50  
 18 Good, Cassidy             10 Luray                 22-07.50  
 19 Foster, Molly             SO SDHS                  21-09.00  
 20 Nice, Brandi              JR SDHS                  17-11.75  
 21 Spain, Katherine          10 Luray                 15-05.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    District: # 51-09  5/18/2000   Wes Atkins, Page County                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Franklin             Gladiators            49-03.50   10   
  2 Arthur, Robbie            SR East Rock             48-06.00    8   
  3 Tinsley, Josh             12 Buffalo Gap           44-10.50    6   
  4 Chueng, Kevin                Gladiators            43-06.00    4   
  5 Curtis, Wes               JR Wilson                43-02.50    2   
  6 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall             42-10.25    1   
  7 Campbell, Aaron           12 Page County           42-08.50  
  8 Goode, Dustin             12 Page County           41-06.25  
  9 Butler, Devon             JR East Rock             38-02.50  
 10 Ritchie, Caleb            JR East Rock             38-02.00  
 11 Gray, Daniel              11 Page County           37-11.00  
 12 Cash, Jacob                  Gladiators            37-10.00  
 13 McCutcheon, Derek         12 Buffalo Gap           36-09.00  
 14 Spade, Robbie             12 Luray                 36-02.50  
 15 Lloyd, Alex               JR SDHS                  34-07.00  
 16 Black, Andrew             SR SDHS                  33-10.50  
 17 Ingram, Trey              10 Buffalo Gap           33-07.00  
 18 Koogler, Justin           FR Wilson                32-07.00  
 19 Boone, Derrick            JR Wilson                31-01.00  
 20 Martin, Tyler             12 Luray                 29-10.50  
 21 Reed, Logan               11 Luray                 29-10.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    District: # 113-08  5/18/2005   Laura Toner, Riverheads                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailstalk, Tavonna        SR Wilson                  112-10   10   
  2 Bottenfield, Brittany     12 Gladiators               96-10    8   
  3 Butler, Arianna           JR East Rock                94-00    6   
  4 Dudley, Roxie             12 Gladiators               89-04    4   
  5 Phelps, Keyanna           12 Stonewall                86-02    2   
  6 Shumate, Leara            FR Wilson                   84-09    1   
  7 Gray, Morgan               9 Page County              82-03  
  8 Helman, Heather           12 Stonewall                82-01  
  9 Knight, MiKayla           12 Page County              79-05  
 10 Whitesell, Kaitlin        12 Buffalo Gap              78-07  
 11 Morabito, Giovanna        SO Wilson                   77-11  
 12 Cooper, Carrie            12 Luray                    74-01  
 13 Salcedo, Josie            JR East Rock                70-10  
 14 Johnson, Kededra          FR SDHS                     69-07  
 15 Turner, Brianna            9 Page County              68-07  
 16 Bosserman, Hannah         12 Buffalo Gap              67-05  
 17 Good, Cassidy             10 Luray                    65-08  
 18 Goulden, Kori             FR SDHS                     59-08  
 19 Wallace, Baileigh         10 Stonewall                59-05  
 20 Foster, Molly             SO SDHS                     58-06  
 21 Propes, Whitney           12 Luray                    58-02  
 22 Kibler, Virginia          FR East Rock                54-00  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    District: # 154-03  5/13/2009   Brian Freed, Riverheads                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arthur, Robbie            SR East Rock               139-09   10   
  2 Herndon, Micheal             Gladiators              133-02    8   
  3 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall               128-06    6   
  4 Miller, Franklin             Gladiators              117-11    4   
  5 McCutcheon, Derek         12 Buffalo Gap             114-02    2   
  6 Smith, Paul               JR East Rock               110-09    1   
  7 Chueng, Kevin                Gladiators              109-09  
  8 Gray, Daniel              11 Page County             103-11  
  9 Goode, Dustin             12 Page County             100-05  
 10 Comer, Robbie             12 Page County              97-01  
 11 Black, Andrew             SR SDHS                     96-04  
 12 Lawrence, Trent            9 Stonewall                92-07  
 13 Martin, Tyler             12 Luray                    90-10  
 14 Koogler, Justin           FR Wilson                   87-04  
 15 Lloyd, Alex               JR SDHS                     85-08  
 16 Spade, Robbie             12 Luray                    85-06  
 17 Maddox, Josh              SO Wilson                   82-10  
 18 Hensell, Jake             FR Wilson                   75-00  
 19 Kiser, Scott               9 Buffalo Gap              73-03  
 20 Fix, Andrew               FR SDHS                     69-00  
 21 Reed, Logan               11 Luray                    62-03  
 22 Johnson, Cody             10 Stonewall                55-04  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    District: # 15.10  5/10/1983   Jennifer Tutt, Luray                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin, Allison           JR SDHS                     16.95   2  10   
  2 Thibodeau, Sarah          SR Wilson                   17.04   2   8   
  3 Whitesell, Madison        JR Wilson                   17.44   2   6   
  4 Casto, Carly              11 Gladiators               17.82   2   4   
  5 Phillips, Grace           JR Wilson                   18.13   2   2   
  6 Meadows, Melanie          SO Wilson                   18.36   2   1   
  7 Callison, Jennifer         9 Gladiators               18.41   2 
  8 Clark, Mariah              9 Gladiators               18.45   2 
  9 Hetland, Maren            SR East Rock                19.46   1 
 10 Cooper, Carrie            12 Luray                    19.77   1 
 11 McManma, Heather          FR SDHS                     20.73   1 
 12 McAvaddy, Tyler            9 Stonewall                22.06   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    District: # 15.39  5/18/2000   Albert Potts, Page County                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall                14.71#  2  10   
  2 Butler, Adam              JR Wilson                   16.14   2   8   
  3 Humphries, Luke              Gladiators               17.31   2   6   
  4 Powers, Shawn             SR SDHS                     17.47   2   4   
  5 Seal, TJ                  11 Luray                    18.06   2   2   
  6 Chittum, Trevor            9 Buffalo Gap              18.94   1   1   
  7 Miller, Michael           12 Page County              18.96   2 
  8 Bowles, Page              JR Wilson                   19.02   1 
  9 Buchanan, Brandon         JR East Rock                19.40   1 
 10 King, David                  Gladiators               19.40   2 
 11 Addison, Tylor            11 Page County              19.43   2 
 12 Nott, Ian                 JR East Rock                20.48   1 
 13 Butler, Thomas            11 Luray                    20.99   1 
 14 Shifflett, Justin         12 Page County              21.25   1 
 15 Wheeler, Zach             10 Buffalo Gap              22.69   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    District: # 12.30  5/10/1983   E. Payton, Luray                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin, Allison           JR SDHS                     13.18   3  10   
  2 Verbeek, Kristy           10 Buffalo Gap              13.18   3   8   
  3 Ahmad, Rashida            JR Wilson                   13.30   3   6   
  4 Bailey, Stacie            SO East Rock                13.68   3   4   
  5 Dinges, Danielle          11 Page County              13.73   3   2   
  6 Gray, Erin                11 Gladiators               13.75   3   1   
  7 Flora, Kate               10 Buffalo Gap              13.87   2 
  8 Taylor, Robyn             10 Gladiators               13.98   2 
  9 McLawhorn, Sam            12 Gladiators               14.07   3 
 10 Green, Carol               9 Luray                    14.27   2 
 11 Beahm, Taylor             10 Luray                    14.32   3 
 12 Monteleone, Rachel        11 Page County              14.64   1 
 13 Moore, Jennifer           10 Buffalo Gap              14.75   2 
 14 Deibert, Olivia           11 Luray                    14.79   2 
 15 Ryan, Megan                9 Stonewall                14.98   1 
 16 Drumheller, Michaela      SR SDHS                     15.03   2 
 17 Levengood, Savannah       FR East Rock                15.06   1 
 18 Filla, Cristyn            SR SDHS                     15.13   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    District: # 11.00  5/10/1985   Reggie Cubbage, Luray                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Logan                 Gladiators               11.02   3  10   
  2 Shirley, Dylan            12 Stonewall                11.14   3   8   
  3 Warner, Trevor            12 Stonewall                11.57   3   6   
  4 Southers, Aaron           12 Page County              11.60   2   4   
  5 Jack, Jordan                 Gladiators               11.71   3   2   
  6 Harper, Ben                  Gladiators               11.74   3   1   
  7 McCauley, Juh - Kwquan    8t Wilson                   11.80   2 
  8 Herring, Dustin           FR East Rock                11.99   2 
  9 Eppard, Aaron             SO SDHS                     12.01   3 
 10 Wimer, Tyler              JR SDHS                     12.06   3 
 11 Mauck, Zach               11 Luray                    12.10   2 
 12 Marshburn, Joey           FR East Rock                12.12   3 
 13 Powers, Shawn             SR SDHS                     12.13   2 
 14 Shank, Nick               11 Buffalo Gap              12.34   1 
 15 Hart, Aaron               11 Page County              12.55   2 
 16 Ashby, Scott              12 Buffalo Gap              12.65   1 
 17 Seal, Ryan                 9 Luray                    12.71   1 
 18 Brown, Tim                10 Page County              12.91   2 
 19 Atkins, Jordan             9 Luray                    13.09   1 
 20 Diehl, Joshua             12 Stonewall                13.24   2 
 -- Koch, Tyler               JR Wilson                      DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    District: # 5:14.20  5/15/1998   Liz Hanger, Riverheads                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Hannah              JR Wilson                 5:14.37   10   
  2 Barnes, Elizabeth         JR Wilson                 6:04.90    8   
  3 Jordan, Emily              9 Stonewall              6:07.93    6   
  4 McNeal, Hannah            11 Buffalo Gap            6:10.07    4   
  5 Alexander, Rebecca        JR Wilson                 6:12.11    2   
  6 Taylor, Caitlin           FR East Rock              6:13.88    1   
  7 McDowell, Shannon         SR SDHS                   6:23.35  
  8 Beeson, Kortni            10 Stonewall              6:26.97  
  9 Lovekamp, Emily           11 Gladiators             6:31.74  
 10 Wimer, Skyler             JR SDHS                   6:43.99  
 11 Swisher, Sierra           11 Buffalo Gap            6:50.29  
 12 Eickenhorst, Ashley       12 Stonewall              6:53.53  
 13 Northrup, Mika            SR East Rock              7:02.49  
 14 Cromer, Carrie             9 Buffalo Gap            7:12.20  
 15 Perkins, Caroline         SR SDHS                   8:39.58  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    District: # 4:21.40  5/10/1985   Matt Richards, Buffalo Gap                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stout, Cody               12 Stonewall              4:38.82   10   
  2 Cromer, Tom               11 Buffalo Gap            4:44.59    8   
  3 Roy, Andrew               10 Stonewall              5:01.09    6   
  4 Young, Cole               10 Buffalo Gap            5:01.72    4   
  5 Hines, Jeremiah           11 Stonewall              5:06.52    2   
  6 Corbin, Alston               Gladiators             5:07.68    1   
  7 Chaplin, Tyler            SR SDHS                   5:20.13  
  8 Schilling, Chris          SO East Rock              5:25.05  
  9 Riley, Micheal               Gladiators             5:29.38  
 10 Walker, Dallin            JR East Rock              5:33.83  
 11 Kozlov, Dimtry            JR East Rock              5:34.40  
 12 Southers, RJ              10 Page County            5:36.71  
 13 Osborne, Joel                Luray                  5:45.43  
 14 Wilt, Josh                FR Wilson                 5:49.77  
 15 Comer, David              12 Page County            5:55.59  
 16 Thorn, Chris                 Gladiators             5:59.12  
 17 Ellis, Brandon            SR Wilson                 6:00.01  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    District: # 50.90  5/10/1983   Buffalo Gap, Buffalo Gap                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Memorial High School                           53.71   10   
     1) Thibodeau, Sarah SR             2) Meadows, Melanie SO            
     3) Conyers, Sarah JR               4) Ahmad, Rashida JR              
  2 Buffalo Gap                                           54.38    8   
     1) Austin, Taylor 12               2) Flora, Kate 10                 
     3) Moore, Jennifer 10              4) Verbeek, Kristy 10             
  3 Riverheads High School                                54.71    6   
     1) McLawhorn, Sam 12               2) Casto, Carly 11                
     3) Ackelson, Kayla 12              4) Gray, Erin 11                  
  4 Page County                                           55.38    4   
     1) Foltz, Jazmine 11               2) Monteleone, Rachel 11          
     3) Dinges, Danielle 11             4) Tribble, Johanna 12            
  5 East Rockingham High School                           55.82    2   
     1) Churchill, Clara JR             2) Majors, Camisha FR             
     3) Marshall, Kayla JR              4) Bailey, Stacie SO              
  6 Stonewall Jackson                                     56.75    1   
     1) Simpson, Brooke 9               2) Newkirk, Kayla 10              
     3) Dinges, Christina 11            4) Ryan, Megan 9                  
  7 Luray                                                 57.44  
     1) Deibert, Olivia 11              2) Ponn, Sable 10                 
     3) Green, Carol 9                  4) Beahm, Taylor 10               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    District: # 44.40  5/19/2010   Stonewall Jackson, Stonewall Jackson        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stonewall Jackson High                                43.73#  10   
     1) Warner, Trevor 12               2) Martin, Devon 11               
     3) Shirley, Dylan 12               4) Pirtle, John Micheal 12        
  2 East Rockingham High School                           45.17    8   
     1) Wright, John JR                 2) Bobbit, Dylan SR               
     3) Marshburn, Joey FR              4) Sivinski, Daniel SR            
  3 Wilson Memorial High School                           45.29    6   
     1) Swift, Connery JR               2) Swift, Javal JR                
     3) McCauley, Juh - Kwquan 8t       4) Butler, Adam JR                
  4 Buffalo Gap                                           46.33    4   
     1) Powell, Blaine 11               2) Tinsley, Josh 12               
     3) Marshall, Brett 11              4) Campbell, Trevor 12            
  5 Page County                                           46.98    2   
     1) Hart, Aaron 11                  2) Monteleone, Nick 9             
     3) Brown, Tim 10                   4) Southers, Aaron 12             
  6 Riverheads High School                                47.02    1   
     1) Humphries, Luke                 2) Jack, Jordan                   
     3) King, David                     4) Harper, Ben                    
 -- Stuarts Draft High School                                DQ  
     1) Eppard, Aaron SO                2) Wimer, Tyler JR                
     3) Terell, Tre SO                  4) Powers, Shawn SR               
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    District: # 58.80  5/10/1983   Buffalo Gap, Buffalo Gap                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ashton             10 Stonewall              1:02.44   3  10   
  2 Gabellieri, Chiara        JR Wilson                 1:04.31   3   8   
  3 Ackelson, Kayla           12 Gladiators             1:04.97   3   6   
  4 Dinges, Christina         11 Stonewall              1:06.54   3   4   
  5 Wirth, Madeline           11 Buffalo Gap            1:07.45   3   2   
  6 Stagner, Savannah         11 Buffalo Gap            1:07.66   3   1   
  7 Nouwairi, Renna           JR Wilson                 1:09.07   2 
  8 Riccioni, Erin            12 Gladiators             1:09.14   2 
  9 Tribble, Johanna          12 Page County            1:09.93   3 
 10 Hoy, Emily                FR SDHS                   1:10.65   2 
 11 Wallace, Chelsea          SO SDHS                   1:10.97   1 
 12 Riley, Madison            FR SDHS                   1:11.02   2 
 13 Hewitt, Emily             12 Gladiators             1:11.20   2 
 14 Fox, Allysah              11 Luray                  1:11.55   3 
 15 Good, Samantha            FR East Rock              1:12.12   2 
 16 Helman, Heather           12 Stonewall              1:12.56   1 
 17 Cromer, Abigail           11 Buffalo Gap            1:12.99   2 
 18 Berry, Rebecca            11 Luray                  1:21.75   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    District: # 50.89  5/19/2010   Torez Grandison, Luray                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Logan                 Gladiators               50.15#  3  10   
  2 Shirley, Dylan            12 Stonewall                50.89#  3   8   
  3 Bobbit, Dylan             SR East Rock                52.70   3   6   
  4 Martin, Devon             11 Stonewall                52.72   3   4   
  5 Powell, Blaine            11 Buffalo Gap              53.25   3   2   
  6 Monteleone, Pete          12 Page County              53.97   3   1   
  7 Bullis, Will              SO East Rock                54.46   3 
  8 Hoy, Brandon              FR SDHS                     57.46   3 
  9 Hamric, Austin            JR SDHS                     57.62   2 
 10 Singleton, Alex           JR Wilson                   58.54   2 
 11 Lakotos, Jeffery          JR SDHS                     58.58   2 
 12 Molidor, Colton           12 Luray                    59.17   2 
 13 Koch, Tyler               JR Wilson                 1:01.40   2 
 14 Borror, Logan             FR Wilson                 1:01.60   1 
 15 Lee, Timmy                10 Luray                  1:02.47   1 
 16 Johnson, Cody             10 Stonewall              1:02.82   1 
 17 Hammer, Storm             11 Page County            1:03.53   1 
 18 Jensen, Walker               Gladiators             1:03.91   2 
 19 Rothgeb, Connor            9 Luray                  1:04.02   2 
 20 Rodeffer, Nick            10 Buffalo Gap            1:05.25   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    District: # 47.15  5/15/1998   Emily Gallegly, Riverheads                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitesell, Madison        JR Wilson                   49.63   2  10   
  2 Austin, Taylor            12 Buffalo Gap              51.27   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Katie             JR Wilson                   52.56   2   6   
  4 Casto, Carly              11 Gladiators               53.33   2   4   
  5 Callison, Jennifer         9 Gladiators               53.98   2   2   
  6 Ponn, Sable               10 Luray                    54.10   2   1   
  7 Daw, Kimberly             SO SDHS                     54.13   2 
  8 Clark, Mariah              9 Gladiators               56.40   2 
  9 Molidor, Kara             10 Luray                    56.76   1 
 10 McManma, Heather          FR SDHS                     58.44   1 
 11 McAvaddy, Tyler            9 Stonewall              1:02.51   1 
 12 Drumheller, Michaela      SR SDHS                   1:07.33   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    District: # 40.10  5/10/1984   Mike Remy, Buffalo Gap                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, John              JR East Rock                41.02   2  10   
  2 Pirtle, John Micheal      12 Stonewall                41.21   2   8   
  3 Humphries, Luke              Gladiators               43.40   2   6   
  4 Butler, Adam              JR Wilson                   43.79   2   4   
  5 Seal, TJ                  11 Luray                    45.99   2   2   
  6 Miller, Michael           12 Page County              46.07   2   1   
  7 Shepard, Ryan             SO East Rock                46.15   1 
  8 Addison, Tylor            11 Page County              47.17   2 
  9 Bowles, Page              JR Wilson                   47.94   1 
 10 Chittum, Trevor            9 Buffalo Gap              50.07   1 
 11 Buchanan, Brandon         JR East Rock                50.31   1 
 12 Sheaves, Matthew          JR SDHS                     52.22   1 
 13 Wheeler, Zach             10 Buffalo Gap              53.44   1 
 14 Butler, Thomas            11 Luray                    53.78   1 
 -- King, David                  Gladiators                  DQ   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    District: # 2:23.60  5/18/2005   Mariah Hagadone, Buffalo Gap              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel          SR Wilson                 2:37.23   2  10   
  2 McNeal, Hannah            11 Buffalo Gap            2:42.96   2   8   
  3 Jordan, Emily              9 Stonewall              2:45.40   2   6   
  4 Good, Jordan              JR Wilson                 2:45.56   2   4   
  5 Sheridan, Lauren          12 Buffalo Gap            2:46.24   2   2   
  6 Tankard, Grace             9 Buffalo Gap            2:46.66   2   1   
  7 Riley, Madison            FR SDHS                   2:51.79   1 
  8 Campbell, Cambria         11 Gladiators             2:53.39   2 
  9 Wimer, Skyler             JR SDHS                   2:55.63   2 
 10 Hoy, Annaliese            JR SDHS                   2:56.82   1 
 11 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wilson                 2:58.82   1 
 12 Beeson, Kortni            10 Stonewall              3:02.08   1 
 13 Eickenhorst, Ashley       12 Stonewall              3:07.26   1 
 14 Heizer, Kristen           11 Gladiators             3:09.56   1 
 15 May, Judy                 FR East Rock              3:10.13   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    District: # 1:56.80  5/10/1984   Paul Johnson, Luray                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stout, Cody               12 Stonewall              2:03.49   2  10   
  2 Allanson, Dylan           12 Buffalo Gap            2:06.34   2   8   
  3 Cahill, Connor             9 Buffalo Gap            2:12.04   2   6   
  4 Roy, Andrew               10 Stonewall              2:12.97   2   4   
  5 Coleman, Jimmy            JR Wilson                 2:14.30   2   2   
  6 Schilling, Chris          SO East Rock              2:16.35   2   1   
  7 Hines, Jeremiah           11 Stonewall              2:20.50   2 
  8 Walker, Dallin            JR East Rock              2:22.21   1 
  9 Good, Logan               10 Page County            2:29.11   2 
 10 Youngman, Tyler            9 Buffalo Gap            2:29.16   1 
 11 Boyers, Dakota               Gladiators             2:31.76   1 
 12 Rohan, Deonte             SO SDHS                   2:36.55   1 
 13 Ellis, Brandon            SR Wilson                 2:37.92   1 
 14 Branch, Justin               Gladiators             2:46.41   1 
 15 Cash, Brandon                Gladiators             2:47.51   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    District: # 26.20  5/10/1984   Jennifer Tutt, Luray                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Stacie            SO East Rock                28.03   3  10   
  2 Davis, Ashton             10 Stonewall                28.33   3   8   
  3 Corbin, Allison           JR SDHS                     28.39   3   6   
  4 Tribble, Johanna          12 Page County              28.65   2   4   
  5 Meadows, Melanie          SO Wilson                   28.72   3   2   
  6 Ackelson, Kayla           12 Gladiators               28.79   3   1   
  7 Verbeek, Kristy           10 Buffalo Gap              29.11   3 
  8 Kirby, Kristen            JR Wilson                   29.54   3 
  9 Flora, Kate               10 Buffalo Gap              29.73   2 
 10 Daw, Kimberly             SO SDHS                     30.07   2 
 11 Beahm, Taylor             10 Luray                    30.12   1 
 12 Simpson, Brooke            9 Stonewall                30.35   1 
 13 Thibodeau, Sarah          SR Wilson                   30.66   3 
 14 Green, Carol               9 Luray                    31.05   1 
 15 Clark, Mariah              9 Gladiators               31.07   2 
 16 Churchill, Clara          JR East Rock                31.18   2 
 17 Taylor, Robyn             10 Gladiators               31.26   2 
 18 Majors, Camisha           FR East Rock                32.50   1 
 19 White, Dallas             JR SDHS                     37.26   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    District: # 22.98  5/19/2010   Trevor Warner, Stonewall Jackson            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Logan                 Gladiators               22.82#  3  10   
  2 Warner, Trevor            12 Stonewall                23.14   3   8   
  3 Sivinski, Daniel          SR East Rock                23.60   3   6   
  4 Wright, John              JR East Rock                23.92   3   4   
  5 McCauley, Juh - Kwquan    8t Wilson                   23.95   3   2   
  6 Harper, Ben                  Gladiators               24.00   3   1   
  7 Jack, Jordan                 Gladiators               24.22   3 
  8 Wimer, Tyler              JR SDHS                     24.35   2 
  9 Monteleone, Nick           9 Page County              24.44   2 
 10 Marshburn, Joey           FR East Rock                24.60   3 
 11 Mauck, Zach               11 Luray                    24.81   2 
 12 Eppard, Aaron             SO SDHS                     25.57   2 
 13 Brown, Tim                10 Page County              26.01   1 
 14 Lutz, Tucker               9 Stonewall                26.08   1 
 15 Hoy, Brandon              FR SDHS                     26.49   2 
 16 Atkins, Jordan             9 Luray                    26.54   1 
 17 Seal, Ryan                 9 Luray                    26.69   2 
 18 Boxley, Garrett           8t Wilson                   26.88   1 
 19 Foster, Preston           FR Wilson                   27.82   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    District: # 11:56.60  5/10/1985   Debbie Fink, Buffalo Gap                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Hannah              JR Wilson                11:19.91#  10   
  2 Price, Taylor             12 Luray                 12:48.31    8   
  3 Alexander, Rebecca        JR Wilson                13:36.54    6   
  4 Good, Rebecca             JR Wilson                13:40.29    4   
  5 McDowell, Shannon         SR SDHS                  14:25.24    2   
  6 Swisher, Sierra           11 Buffalo Gap           15:11.44    1   
  7 Waller, Aine              10 Gladiators            15:38.63  
  8 Shira, Sido               12 Buffalo Gap           16:24.50  
  9 Perkins, Caroline         SR SDHS                  19:05.18  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    District: # 9:40.60  5/10/1984   Paul Johnson, Luray                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cromer, Tom               11 Buffalo Gap           10:38.56   10   
  2 Maddox, Josh              SO Wilson                10:49.67    8   
  3 Kolb, Brynton             12 Stonewall             10:54.39    6   
  4 Corbin, Alston               Gladiators            11:02.14    4   
  5 Young, Cole               10 Buffalo Gap           11:03.17    2   
  6 Sobanko, Donnie           12 Stonewall             11:03.49    1   
  7 Garcia, Carlos            11 Stonewall             11:05.66  
  8 Sine, Codie               12 Luray                 11:13.53  
  9 Knowles, Evan             10 Page County           12:05.88  
 10 Kiser, Jeffery            JR SDHS                  12:10.88  
 11 Riley, Micheal               Gladiators            12:16.33  
 12 Vickers, Ben              10 Luray                 12:44.43  
 13 Keenan, Connor            SO SDHS                  12:56.17  
 14 Lakotos, Jeffery          JR SDHS                  12:56.49  
 15 Thorn, Chris                 Gladiators            13:00.90  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    District: # 4:14.68  5/17/2006   Riverheads, Riverheads                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Memorial High School                         4:23.69   10   
     1) Townsend, Rachel SR             2) Whitesell, Madison JR          
     3) Conyers, Sarah JR               4) Gabellieri, Chiara JR          
  2 Stonewall Jackson                                   4:25.96    8   
     1) Dinges, Christina 11            2) Simpson, Brooke 9              
     3) Jordan, Emily 9                 4) Davis, Ashton 10               
  3 Buffalo Gap                                         4:32.41    6   
     1) Austin, Taylor 12               2) Sheridan, Lauren 12            
     3) Wirth, Madeline 11              4) Stagner, Savannah 11           
  4 Stuarts Draft High School                           4:45.95    4   
     1) Daw, Kimberly SO                2) Hoy, Emily FR                  
     3) Wallace, Chelsea SO             4) Riley, Madison FR              
  5 Riverheads High School                              4:47.26    2   
     1) Riccioni, Erin 12               2) Callison, Jennifer 9           
     3) Taylor, Robyn 10                4) Hewitt, Emily 12               
  6 Luray                                               4:51.14    1   
     1) Fox, Allysah 11                 2) Molidor, Kara 10               
     3) Deibert, Olivia 11              4) Ponn, Sable 10                 
  7 Page County                                         5:08.88  
     1) Vandanna, Ariel                 2) Monteleone, Rachel 11          
     3) Comer, Kara 10                  4) McCoy, Kelsey 9                
  8 East Rockingham High School                         5:24.44  
     1) Taylor, Caitlin FR              2) May, Judy FR                   
     3) Northrup, Mika SR               4) Good, Samantha FR              
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    District: # 3:31.05  5/19/2011   Stonewall Jackson, Stonewall Jackson      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rockingham High School                         3:35.29   10   
     1) Bobbit, Dylan SR                2) Price, Sharif JR               
     3) Williams, Cole SR               4) Sivinski, Daniel SR            
  2 Buffalo Gap                                         3:39.33    8   
     1) Allanson, Dylan 12              2) Marshall, Brett 11             
     3) Cahill, Connor 9                4) Powell, Blaine 11              
  3 Page County                                         3:42.82    6   
     1) Southers, Aaron 12              2) Monteleone, Pete 12            
     3) Monteleone, Nick 9              4) Miller, Michael 12             
  4 Stonewall Jackson High                              3:44.59    4   
     1) Stout, Cody 12                  2) Sobanko, Donnie 12             
     3) Roy, Andrew 10                  4) Martin, Devon 11               
  5 Wilson Memorial High School                         3:59.57    2   
     1) Maddox, Josh SO                 2) Borror, Logan FR               
     3) Coleman, Jimmy JR               4) Singleton, Alex JR             
  6 Stuarts Draft High School                           4:11.85    1   
     1) Hamric, Austin JR               2) Hoy, Brandon FR                
     3) Kiser, Jeffery JR               4) Chaplin, Tyler SR              
  7 Luray                                               4:16.19  
     1) Rothgeb, Connor 9               2) Lee, Timmy 10                  
     3) Martin, Tyler 12                4) Molidor, Colton 12             
  8 Riverheads High School                              4:23.92  
     1) Boyers, Dakota                  2) Dollarhite, Andrew             
     3) Cash, Brandon                   4) Jensen, Walker                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilson Memorial High Schoo 147        2) Buffalo Gap                78   
    3) Riverheads High School      55        4) Stuarts Draft High School  54   
    5) Stonewall Jackson           49        6) East Rockingham High Scho  47   
    7) Page County                 19        8) Luray                      16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stonewall Jackson High     153        2) Riverheads High School     82   
    3) East Rockingham High Schoo  78        4) Buffalo Gap                71   
    5) Wilson Memorial High Schoo  39        6) Page County                33   
    7) Stuarts Draft High School    5        8) Luray                       4