Complete Results

Licensed to Radford High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 11:55 PM
                  48th Annual All American Relays - 4/14/2017                  
                                Bobcat Stadium                                 
                     Radford High School       Radford  VA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Carrie             11 Pulaski Coun           12.50      12.87   7  10   
  2 Shrader, Kiersten         12 Giles                  12.74      12.96   7   8   
  3 Storms, Abby              12 George Wythe           12.72      13.07   7   6   
  4 Ogle, Lauren              12 James River            12.65      13.20   7   4   
  5 Rhudy, Molly              10 Chilhowie              13.47      13.22   6   1.50
  5 Lewis, Shanece            10 Pulaski Coun           12.65      13.22   7   1.50
  7 Gellner, Tyashia           9 Radford High           12.70      13.25   7 
  8 Lampkins, Brea            12 George Wythe           12.98      13.30   7 
  9 Stuart, Lauren             9 Rural Retrea           13.69      13.36   5 
 10 Okoronkwo, Oge            11 Christiansbu           12.99      13.38   6 
 11 Sweeney, Destiny          12 Eastern Mont           13.22      13.50   6 
 12 Padgett, Madison          12 Christiansbu           13.34      13.50   6 
 13 Thomas, Te'asia            9 Salem (Roano           14.10      13.58   4 
 13 Gillespie, Lauren         11 Covington              13.84      13.58   5 
 13 Hamlin, Haleigh            9 Floyd County           13.41      13.58   6 
 16 McNair, Jaira              9 Pulaski Coun           13.30      13.60   6 
 17 West, Alexis              11 William Byrd           13.34      13.61   6 
 18 Page, Madison             10 Radford High           14.28      13.67   4 
 19 Buchanan, Maggie           9 Patrick Henr           13.65      13.71   5 
 20 Poole, Ashlyn              9 Christiansbu           13.21      13.79   6 
 21 Wiley, Katelyn            10 James River            12.80      13.83   7 
 22 Musick, Carlie            12 Fort Chiswel           13.81      13.84   5 
 23 Sheets, Annie             11 Patrick Henr           14.07      13.92   4 
 24 Dancey, Allyson            9 Chilhowie              13.65      14.04   5 
 25 Shartzer, Abby            10 Hidden Valle           14.15      14.11   4 
 26 Gentry, Shared            11 Giles                  13.84      14.13   5 
 26 Dalton, Madisyn           10 Carroll Coun           14.54      14.13   3 
 28 Alleyne, Taranye'         10 Hidden Valle                      14.16   1 
 29 Maldonado, Layla          10 Bland County           14.34      14.21   4 
 30 Montgomery, Shanti         9 George Wythe           15.05      14.27   2 
 31 Boyd, Brianna             10 Auburn                 13.81      14.35   5 
 32 Funk, Tori                11 Rural Retrea           14.49      14.42   3 
 33 Ryan, Emma                 9 Eastern Mont           14.06      14.46   4 
 34 Costa, Alyssa              9 Glenvar High           13.94      14.56   5 
 35 Paczosa, Cameryn          10 Narrows                14.44      14.59   4 
 36 Benson, Caroline           9 Floyd County           14.50      14.60   3 
 37 Robinson, Gracie          11 Fort Chiswel                      14.66   1 
 38 Vishneski, Payton          9 Eastern Mont           14.61      14.73   3 
 39 Ashworth, Kara            10 Auburn                            14.82   1 
 40 Woodward, Katie            9 Covington              14.79      14.92   2 
 41 Propst, Harleigh           9 Patrick Henr           14.68      14.94   3 
 42 Tanner, Courtney          11 Floyd County           14.52      15.04   3 
 43 Cox, Bailee               11 Radford High           14.71      15.17   3 
 44 Linkous, Carey            11 Glenvar High           14.96      15.25   2 
 45 Ramsey, Sheena            10 Bland County           14.84      15.30   2 
 46 Hunter, Amiah              9 Covington              15.54      15.51   2 
 47 Stanley, Emma              9 Glenvar High           14.70      15.52   3 
 48 Lambert, Malee            12 Bland County                      15.59   1 
 49 Smith, Kelcie             12 Carroll Coun           16.04      15.71   2 
 50 Alverado, Julissa         10 Chilhowie              16.34      16.14   2 
 51 Davis, Midajah            10 Hidden Valle           14.43      16.92   4 
 51 McMillian, Josette        11 William Byrd                      16.92   1 
 53 Blevins, Katelyn           9 Carroll Coun           17.34      17.09   2 
 54 Wright, Alexis             9 Parry McClue           17.78      18.30   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hines, Aaliyah            12 Giles                  25.08      26.20   7  10   
  2 Blakeney, Janae           10 Salem (Roano           25.44      26.44   7   8   
  3 Smith, Carrie             11 Pulaski Coun           25.95      26.80   7   6   
  4 Shrader, Kiersten         12 Giles                  26.96      26.99   7   4   
  5 Lewis, Shanece            10 Pulaski Coun           26.00      27.20   7   2   
  6 Storms, Abby              12 George Wythe           26.78      27.70   7   1   
  7 Moschella, Julia          10 Christiansbu           28.93      27.78   5 
  8 Sweeney, Destiny          12 Eastern Mont           27.07      27.84   7 
  9 Gillespie, Lauren         11 Covington              27.64      28.06   6 
 10 Musselman, Jessica        10 Auburn                 27.24      28.31   6 
 11 McNair, Jaira              9 Pulaski Coun           27.85      28.38   6 
 12 Stuart, Lauren             9 Rural Retrea           28.63      28.39   5 
 13 Stone, Abbey              10 Auburn                 28.63      28.55   5 
 14 Page, Madison             10 Radford High           28.00      28.63   6 
 15 Buchanan, Maggie           9 Patrick Henr           28.60      28.90   5 
 16 Lane, Madison             12 William Byrd           30.04      28.96   3 
 17 Poole, Ashlyn              9 Christiansbu           28.32      29.23   6 
 18 Dalton, Madisyn           10 Carroll Coun           29.34      29.28   4 
 19 Hamlin, Haleigh            9 Floyd County           28.56      29.31   5 
 20 Sheets, Annie             11 Patrick Henr           28.98      29.35   5 
 21 Maldonado, Layla          10 Bland County           29.79      29.49   4 
 22 Thomas, Te'asia            9 Salem (Roano           28.20      29.57   6 
 23 Miles, Taleigha           10 Christiansbu           29.39      29.95   4 
 24 Costa, Alyssa              9 Glenvar High           28.94      30.00   5 
 25 Paczosa, Cameryn          10 Narrows                30.84      30.32   2 
 26 Moorman, Brooklyn          9 Glenvar High           29.34      30.38   4 
 27 Shartzer, Abby            10 Hidden Valle           29.83      30.56   4 
 28 Funk, Tori                11 Rural Retrea           29.54      30.69   4 
 29 Rodriguez, Karina         10 Hidden Valle           30.59      30.75   2 
 30 Ryan, Emma                 9 Eastern Mont           30.74      30.92   2 
 31 Wyatt, Kelly               9 Chilhowie              30.42      30.95   3 
 32 Bradshaw, Grace            9 Floyd County           30.57      31.21   3 
 33 Propst, Harleigh           9 Patrick Henr           31.21      31.43   2 
 34 Vishneski, Payton          9 Eastern Mont           31.55      31.54   2 
 35 Ashworth, Kara            10 Auburn                 30.32      31.77   3 
 36 Cox, Bailee               11 Radford High           32.61      32.41   2 
 37 Hillenberg, Alyssa        11 Fort Chiswel           34.03      32.71   1 
 38 Montgomery, Shanti         9 George Wythe           29.12      32.76   5 
 39 Perkins, Brittany         10 Covington              33.17      33.16   1 
 40 Hale, Tania               10 Floyd County           30.49      33.75   3 
 41 Fitzgerald, Taylor        10 Parry McClue           35.20      33.94   1 
 42 Harden, Valencia          10 Parry McClue           35.10      34.06   1 
 43 Partida, Nicole            9 Carroll Coun           33.14      34.54   2 
 44 Blevins, Katelyn           9 Carroll Coun           37.24      36.14   1 
 45 Wright, Alexis             9 Parry McClue           37.40      38.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hines, Aaliyah            12 Giles                  58.60      58.56   4  10   
  2 Moschella, Julia          10 Christiansbu         1:00.63    1:00.98   4   8   
  3 Smith, Carrie             11 Pulaski Coun           59.07    1:02.71   4   6   
  4 Lewis, Shanece            10 Pulaski Coun         1:02.00    1:03.00   4   4   
  5 Majied, Raniyah           11 Salem (Roano         1:03.30    1:04.54   4   2   
  6 Musselman, Jessica        10 Auburn               1:02.54    1:05.28   4   1   
  7 Young, Amelia             12 Floyd County         1:06.27    1:05.46   4 
  8 Schram, Emily              9 Chilhowie            1:09.95    1:05.96   3 
  9 McCloskey, Raegan         12 Chilhowie            1:05.09    1:06.51   4 
 10 Miles, Taleigha           10 Christiansbu         1:07.66    1:06.70   3 
 11 Cairnes, Abby             10 Glenvar High         1:08.24    1:07.51   3 
 12 Bond, Kayland             11 William Byrd         1:08.26    1:07.72   3 
 13 Cuddy, Katie              12 Patrick Henr         1:08.58    1:07.95   3 
 14 Kaldro-Bridge, Nadia      11 Christiansbu         1:10.76    1:08.20   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Karina         10 Hidden Valle                    1:09.46   1 
 16 Ortega, Dominga           11 Glenvar High         1:10.24    1:09.90   3 
 17 Graham, Hannah            10 Patrick Henr         1:09.06    1:09.94   3 
 18 Laherty, Evie              9 William Byrd                    1:10.03   1 
 19 Paczosa, Cameryn          10 Narrows              1:11.78    1:11.26   2 
 20 Belshan, Sarah             9 Floyd County         1:10.40    1:14.29   2 
 21 Smith, Kelcie             12 Carroll Coun         1:17.24    1:14.40   2 
 22 Jeppson, Ruby              9 Floyd County         1:13.75    1:14.71   2 
 23 Partida, Nicole            9 Carroll Coun         1:15.24    1:15.10   2 
 24 Conrad, Abby              10 Hidden Valle         1:17.00    1:17.40   2 
 25 Harlow, Kayleigh          11 Parry McClue         1:22.00    1:18.10   1 
 26 Blount, Grace              9 Glenvar High         1:18.24    1:19.88   2 
 27 Lowe, Stevie              11 Fort Chiswel                    1:20.57   1 
 28 Band, Adrienne            12 William Byrd                    1:21.44   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe              9 Hidden Valle         2:37.85    2:33.62   2  10   
  2 Dominy, Caitlin           10 Auburn               2:34.07    2:33.63   2   8   
  3 McCloskey, Raegan         12 Chilhowie            2:29.07    2:33.95   2   6   
  4 Belshan, Abi              11 Floyd County         2:32.40    2:38.06   2   4   
  5 Miller, Laurel            12 Auburn               2:38.08    2:38.68   2   2   
  6 Dryden, Sophie            10 Parry McClue         2:39.30    2:41.10   2   1   
  7 Phillips, Laura            9 Hidden Valle         2:44.84    2:42.86   2 
  8 Burek, Julia              11 William Byrd         2:43.20    2:43.32   2 
  9 Hatch, Maria              11 Patrick Henr                    2:44.16   1 
 10 Albert, Britani           11 Christiansbu         2:42.34    2:46.54   2 
 11 Hall, Grace               10 Auburn               2:50.23    2:47.17   1 
 12 Slusher, Caitlin          11 Christiansbu                    2:47.53   1 
 13 Fletcher, Abby            10 Glenvar High         2:46.78    2:47.91   2 
 14 Wheatley, Kristen          9 Carroll Coun         2:53.24    2:49.41   1 
 15 Rogers, Emma              10 Hidden Valle         2:40.00    2:49.63   2 
 16 Huffman, Hayley           10 Parry McClue         2:51.50    2:51.74   1 
 17 McGrady, Miranda          11 Radford High         2:30.37    2:52.47   2 
 18 Farthing, Kaitlyn         11 George Wythe                    2:55.28   1 
 19 Bowen, Carolina            9 Salem (Roano         2:59.00    2:55.31   1 
 20 Donahue, Isabelle         12 Salem (Roano         2:58.00    2:57.18   1 
 21 Carnett, Aaron            11 George Wythe         2:46.00    2:57.52   2 
 22 Nichols, Gillian          11 Eastern Mont         2:55.00    2:58.18   1 
 23 Ortega, Gemma              9 Glenvar High         3:01.23    2:58.21   1 
 24 Simpson, Hailey            9 Pulaski Coun         2:45.00    2:58.47   2 
 25 Dayton, Allyson           12 William Byrd         2:52.78    3:02.21   1 
 26 McHone, Annalyse           9 Eastern Mont         3:04.00    3:09.58   1 
 27 Brauch, Sarah              9 Salem (Roano                    3:11.80   1 
 28 Aginiga, Martha           12 Eastern Mont         3:04.00    3:17.09   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moran, Hannah             12 Salem (Roano         5:14.46    5:14.70   2  10   
  2 Millirons, Rachel         10 Glenvar High         5:34.34    5:36.95   2   8   
  3 Church, Solace             9 Floyd County         5:38.90    5:41.27   2   6   
  4 Yancey, Maddie            10 Christiansbu         5:38.08    5:42.79   2   4   
  5 Kassouf, Giuliana         10 Christiansbu         5:54.36    5:43.17   2   2   
  6 Rogers, Chloe              9 Hidden Valle                    5:49.56   1   1   
  7 Phillips, Chloe           11 Floyd County         5:37.99    5:51.51   2 
  8 Dryden, Sophie            10 Parry McClue         5:58.20    6:03.74   2 
  9 Wheatley, Kristen          9 Carroll Coun         5:59.24    6:05.44   2 
 10 Dominy, Caitlin           10 Auburn               5:55.76    6:08.60   2 
 11 Fletchall, Morgan         10 William Byrd         5:33.16    6:09.88   2 
 12 Altizer, Hannah           11 Floyd County         6:22.65    6:11.90   1 
 13 Ingerson, Alyssa           9 Salem (Roano         6:24.00    6:13.95   1 
 14 Hall, Grace               10 Auburn               6:01.43    6:14.74   2 
 15 Burr, Tiffany             12 Covington            6:15.77    6:21.64   2 
 16 Poole, Bryce              11 Rural Retrea         6:21.80    6:23.83   2 
 17 Huffman, Hayley           10 Parry McClue         6:21.70    6:25.86   2 
 18 Carnett, Aaron            11 George Wythe         6:32.77    6:30.20   1 
 19 Farthing, Kaitlyn         11 George Wythe                    6:32.55   1 
 20 Nichols, Gillian          11 Eastern Mont         6:15.07    6:38.37   2 
 21 McHone, Annalyse           9 Eastern Mont         6:37.00    6:41.13   1 
 22 Dayton, Allyson           12 William Byrd         6:10.57    6:42.98   2 
 23 Cox, Mikayla              12 Pulaski Coun         6:35.00    6:43.14   1 
 24 Ahlers, Sarah              9 Salem (Roano         6:48.96    6:54.76   1 
 25 Roller, Sarah              9 Hidden Valle         6:54.21    7:03.21   1 
 26 Patton, Kelsey             9 Fort Chiswel         7:17.17    7:09.96   1 
 27 Ninnis, Jessica           10 Radford High         7:32.00    7:22.82   1 
 28 Phung, Hallie              9 Radford High         7:20.00    7:49.86   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, Hannah             12 Salem (Roano        11:27.74   11:24.22   10   
  2 Millirons, Rachel         10 Glenvar High        12:05.25   11:36.01    8   
  3 Haynes, Sydney            12 Carroll Coun        12:07.24   11:40.82    6   
  4 Harding, Ava              11 Hidden Valle        11:43.20   12:05.04    4   
  5 Blanton, Sarah             9 Hidden Valle                   12:25.33    2   
  6 Wienke, Erin               9 William Byrd        11:50.00   12:39.81    1   
  7 Stover, Alexis            10 Salem (Roano        13:17.36   12:44.79  
  8 Thomas, Rebekah           11 Patrick Henr        12:46.14   12:52.05  
  9 Hallinan, Makenna         10 Auburn              13:30.24   13:00.67  
 10 Stewart, Anneliese         9 Radford High        13:48.00   13:21.40  
 11 Baxley, Madison           10 Salem (Roano        13:31.35   13:30.70  
 12 Cockram, Leah             11 Floyd County        14:17.27   13:39.44  
 13 Costello, Acadia          12 Floyd County        13:51.42   13:39.46  
 14 Gutierrez, Jaeda          12 Auburn              13:45.14   14:29.75  
 15 Wade, Hailey              10 Auburn              15:00.24   15:17.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cromer, Kaylyn            11 Christiansbu           16.95      16.67   5  10   
  2 Pennington, Alyson        11 Giles                  16.11      16.73   5   8   
  3 Lewis, Kendall             9 Christiansbu           16.98      16.82   5   6   
  4 Richards, Hannah          12 Chilhowie              17.92      18.21   5   4   
  5 Mullins, Chayla           11 Eastern Mont           17.95      18.22   5   2   
  6 Mccloud, Essence          10 Pulaski Coun           18.29      18.49   4   1   
  7 Saunders, Malika          10 Giles                  18.44      18.53   4 
  8 Crockett, Tianna          12 George Wythe           17.62      18.55   5 
  9 Athuman, Addila           12 Salem (Roano           17.94      18.75   5 
 10 Harden, Valencia          10 Parry McClue           19.22      19.03   4 
 11 Lovern, Madison           10 Hidden Valle           19.25      19.09   3 
 12 Light, Ashlynn            10 Patrick Henr           18.90      19.20   4 
 13 Hart, Emily               10 Giles                  18.47      19.25   4 
 13 Allinson, Jasmine         11 William Byrd           19.37      19.25   3 
 15 Huffard, Berklee          11 Rural Retrea           19.72      19.28   3 
 16 Moorman, Brooklyn          9 Glenvar High           19.44      19.45   3 
 17 Bopp, Hannah              10 Pulaski Coun           19.00      19.81   4 
 18 Wright, Brooke            10 Glenvar High           19.50      19.94   3 
 19 Blankenship, Hailey        9 Narrows                19.84      20.21   3 
 20 Smith, Alexis              9 Chilhowie              22.29      20.31   2 
 21 Nagel, Jessica            10 Auburn                 20.33      20.50   2 
 22 Mixon, Taylor             10 Chilhowie              20.43      20.50   2 
 23 Blankenship, Zoey         10 Narrows                20.44      20.60   2 
 24 Fitzgerald, Taylor        10 Parry McClue           22.10      21.29   2 
 25 Turner, Laken             11 Fort Chiswel                      21.30   1 
 26 Saunders, Alia             9 Radford High                      23.78   1 
 -- Sweet, Lyndsey            10 George Wythe           18.58         FS   4 
 -- Thomas, Te'arah            9 Salem (Roano           18.35        DNF   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ogle, Lauren              12 James River            44.71      47.39   4  10   
  2 Wiley, Katelyn            10 James River            49.27      48.78   4   8   
  3 Pennington, Alyson        11 Giles                  49.15      51.05   4   6   
  4 Mullins, Chayla           11 Eastern Mont           50.40      51.22   4   4   
  5 Cromer, Kaylyn            11 Christiansbu           52.22      51.75   3   2   
  6 Lewis, Kendall             9 Christiansbu           52.05      52.53   4   1   
  7 Anderson, Ashlyn          11 Pulaski Coun           49.15      53.41   4 
  8 Moorman, Terrica          11 Glenvar High           51.41      53.85   4 
  9 Saunders, Malika          10 Giles                  54.20      54.10   3 
 10 Huffard, Berklee          11 Rural Retrea           54.99      54.51   3 
 11 Richards, Hannah          12 Chilhowie              51.53      54.56   4 
 12 Crockett, Tianna          12 George Wythe           54.14      55.37   3 
 13 Light, Ashlynn            10 Patrick Henr           58.64      55.62   2 
 14 Athuman, Addila           12 Salem (Roano           54.95      56.40   3 
 15 Blankenship, Zoey         10 Narrows                56.84      56.44   2 
 16 Fox, Katie                11 Pulaski Coun           52.60      56.46   3 
 17 Akers, Alaina              9 Pulaski Coun           52.60      56.91   3 
 18 Allinson, Jasmine         11 William Byrd           57.90      56.94   2 
 19 Thomas, Te'arah            9 Salem (Roano           58.06      56.98   2 
 20 Wild, Kimi                12 Patrick Henr         1:00.18      57.21   1 
 21 Hall, Amber               12 Christiansbu           55.66      57.99   2 
 22 Lovern, Madison           10 Hidden Valle                      58.18   1 
 23 Stanley, Emma              9 Glenvar High                      59.96   1 
 24 Mixon, Taylor             10 Chilhowie              59.40    1:01.43   2 
 25 Shupe, Cha                12 George Wythe           55.32    1:01.81   3 
 26 Nagel, Jessica            10 Auburn                 58.30    1:02.31   2 
 27 Ramsey, Sheena            10 Bland County         1:05.04    1:03.84   1 
 28 Duncan, Krista             9 Floyd County         1:12.20    1:13.01   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                                51.18      51.34   2  10   
     1) Hunt, Tawni 12                  2) Price, ShaCoya 11              
     3) Thomas, Te'arah 9               4) Thomas, Te'asia 9              
  2 George Wythe (Wytheville)  'A'                      53.12      51.40   2   8   
     1) Moore, Dymond                   2) Montgomery, Shanti 9           
     3) Lampkins, Brea 12               4) Storms, Abby 12                
  3 Christiansburg  'A'                                 52.94      51.61   2   6   
     1) Cromer, Kaylyn 11               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Okoronkwo, Oge 11              
  4 Giles  'A'                                                     51.77   1   4   
     1) Shrader, Kiersten 12            2) Pennington, Alyson 11          
     3) Gentry, Shared 11               4) Hines, Aaliyah 12              
  5 Radford High School  'A'                            54.50      54.08   2   2   
     1) Cox, Bailee 11                  2) Gellner, Tyashia 9             
     3) Hale, Ragan 10                  4) Page, Madison 10               
  6 Pulaski County  'A'                                 54.50      54.11   2   1   
     1) Akers, Alaina 9                 2) Anderson, Ashlyn 11            
     3) McNair, Jaira 9                 4) Mccloud, Essence 10            
  7 Chilhowie  'A'                                      55.28      54.58   1 
     1) Rhudy, Molly 10                 2) Smith, Alexis 9                
     3) Dancey, Allyson 9               4) Schram, Emily 9                
  8 Patrick Henry (G. Spring)  'A'                      55.26      54.67   2 
     1) Buchanan, Maggie 9              2) Hatch, Maria 11                
     3) Wild, Kimi 12                   4) Sheets, Annie 11               
  9 Glenvar High School  'A'                            54.61      55.36   2 
     1) Moorman, Terrica 11             2) Wright, Brooke 10              
     3) Moorman, Brooklyn 9             4) Costa, Alyssa 9                
 10 Eastern Montgomery  'A'                             55.67      55.39   1 
     1) Mullins, Chayla 11              2) Ryan, Emma 9                   
     3) Vishneski, Payton 9             4) Sweeney, Destiny 12            
 11 Floyd County  'A'                                   56.70      55.85   1 
     1) Benson, Caroline 9              2) Hamlin, Haleigh 9              
     3) Tanner, Courtney 11             4) Young, Amelia 12               
 12 Hidden Valley High School  'A'                      55.27      56.06   2 
     1) Shartzer, Abby 10               2) Rodriguez, Karina 10           
     3) Conrad, Abby 10                 4) Alleyne, Taranye' 10           
 13 Fort Chiswell  'A'                                  56.62      56.50   1 
     1)                                 2) Musick, Carlie 12              
     3) Robinson, Gracie 11             4) Turner, Laken 11               
 14 Covington  'A'                                      57.84      57.87   1 
     1) Gillespie, Lauren 11            2) Hunter, Amiah 9                
     3) Woodward, Katie 9               4) Ward, Jordan 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                              4:30.95    4:16.43   2  10   
     1) Blakeney, Janae 10              2) Hunt, Tawni 12                 
     3) Look, Elisa 12                  4) Majied, Raniyah 11             
  2 Chilhowie  'A'                                    4:30.42    4:24.51   2   8   
     1) Rhudy, Molly 10                 2) Schram, Emily 9                
     3) Testerman, Dannielle 11         4) McCloskey, Raegan 12           
  3 Auburn  'A'                                       4:36.00    4:32.11   2   6   
     1) Miller, Laurel 12               2) Musselman, Jessica 10          
     3) Stone, Abbey 10                 4) Hall, Grace 10                 
  4 Patrick Henry (G. Spring)  'A'                    4:32.67    4:37.39   2   4   
     1) Cuddy, Katie 12                 2) Wild, Kimi 12                  
     3) Graham, Hannah 10               4) Hatch, Maria 11                
  5 Christiansburg  'A'                               4:30.62    4:39.29   2   2   
     1) Bower, Sarah 10                 2) Kaldro-Bridge, Nadia 11        
     3) Lewis, Kendall 9                4) Miles, Taleigha 10             
  6 Rural Retreat  'A'                                4:53.00    4:39.34   1   1   
     1) Huffard, Berklee 11             2) Funk, Tori 11                  
     3) Stuart, Lauren 9                4) Poole, Bryce 11                
  7 Floyd County  'A'                                 4:42.43    4:41.34   1 
     1) Belshan, Abi 11                 2) Huff, Natalie 9                
     3) Tanner, Courtney 11             4) Young, Amelia 12               
  8 Radford High School  'A'                          4:40.00    4:47.81   2 
     1) Graham, Sophie 9                2) Hale, Ragan 10                 
     3) McGrady, Miranda 11             4) Helms, Meigs 10                
  9 Glenvar High School  'A'                          4:41.00    4:49.80   1 
     1) Ortega, Dominga 11              2) Fletcher, Abby 10              
     3) Cairnes, Abby 10                4) Linkous, Carey 11              
 10 Carroll County  'A'                               4:52.45    4:50.39   1 
     1) Dalton, Madisyn 10              2) Haynes, Sydney 12              
     3) Partida, Nicole 9               4) Wheatley, Kristen 9            
 11 William Byrd High School  'A'                     4:32.00    4:50.97   2 
     1) Bond, Kayland 11                2) Gheen, Savannah 11             
     3) Band, Adrienne 12               4) Laherty, Evie 9                
 12 Fort Chiswell  'A'                                           5:33.29   1 
     1) Hillenberg, Alyssa 11           2) Lowe, Stevie 11                
     3) Turner, Laken 11                4) Patton, Kelsey 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Floyd County  'A'                                10:49.65   10:34.68   10   
     1) Altizer, Hannah 11              2) Belshan, Abi 11                
     3) Church, Solace 9                4) Phillips, Chloe 11             
  2 William Byrd High School  'A'                    10:37.20   10:48.02    8   
     1) Lane, Madison 12                2) Fletchall, Morgan 10           
     3) Wienke, Erin 9                  4) Burek, Julia 11                
  3 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                             11:21.68   11:04.37    6   
     1) Baxley, Madison 10              2)                                
     3) Ingerson, Alyssa 9              4) Stover, Alexis 10              
  4 Radford High School  'A'                         11:30.00   11:17.96    4   
     1) Harvey, Adrienne 9              2) Helms, Meigs 10                
     3) Stewart, Anneliese 9            4) Graham, Sophie 9               
  5 Chilhowie  'A'                                   12:36.15   13:39.04    2   
     1) Kelly, Meaghan 11               2) Yates, Molly 11                
     3) Tuggle, Caitlin 11              4) Testerman, Dannielle 11        
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salem (Roanoke)  'A'                              4:40.00    4:22.38   10   
     1) Blakeney, Janae 10              2) Hunt, Tawni 12                 
     3) Majied, Raniyah 11              4) Price, ShaCoya 11              
  2 William Byrd High School  'A'                     4:26.00    4:34.82    8   
     1) Bond, Kayland 11                2) Gheen, Savannah 11             
     3) Lane, Madison 12                4) West, Alexis 11                
  3 Christiansburg  'A'                                          4:37.64    6   
     1) Bower, Sarah 10                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Padgett, Madison 12            
  4 Auburn  'A'                                                  4:49.87    4   
     1) Ashworth, Kara 10               2) Hallinan, Makenna 10           
     3) Miller, Laurel 12               4) Stone, Abbey 10                
  5 Chilhowie  'A'                                               5:05.30    2   
     1) Richards, Hannah 12             2) Mixon, Taylor 10               
     3) Wyatt, Kelly 9                  4) Testerman, Dannielle 11        
  6 Glenvar High School  'A'                          5:31.00    5:11.05    1   
     1) Linkous, Carey 11               2) Blount, Grace 9                
     3) Ortega, Dominga 11              4) Fletcher, Abby 10              
  7 Floyd County  'A'                                            5:12.96  
     1) Belshan, Sarah 9                2) Huff, Natalie 9                
     3) Benson, Caroline 9              4) Brewer, Kira 9                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Destiny          12 Eastern Mont         5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Kendall             9 Christiansbu         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Padgett, Madison          12 Christiansbu         5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  3 Allen, Hannah              9 Christiansbu         4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Gentry, Shared            11 Giles                4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  6 Hines, Aaliyah            12 Giles                5-04.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Alleyne, Taranye'         10 Hidden Valle         5-02.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Dowdy, Julie               9 Fort Chiswel         4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Moorman, Terrica          11 Glenvar High         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Ramsey, Sheena            10 Bland County         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Booth, Madison            12 Patrick Henr         4-09.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Poole, Bryce              11 Rural Retrea         4-05.00    4-06.00  
 12 Hart, Emily               10 Giles                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Moorman, Brooklyn          9 Glenvar High                    4-04.00  
 14 Dalton, Madisyn           10 Carroll Coun         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Costa, Alyssa              9 Glenvar High                    4-04.00  
 -- Bopp, Hannah              10 Pulaski Coun                         NH  
 -- Ward, Jordan              11 Covington            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Funk, Tori                11 Rural Retrea                         NH  
 -- Mccloud, Essence          10 Pulaski Coun         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rakes, Idara               9 Eastern Mont         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Laken             11 Fort Chiswel                         NH  
 -- Blankenship, Hailey        9 Narrows                              NH  
 -- Lovern, Madison           10 Hidden Valle                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storms, Abby              12 George Wythe        17-04.50   17-06.00   10   
  2 Cromer, Kaylyn            11 Christiansbu        16-06.75   17-02.00    8   
  3 Sweeney, Destiny          12 Eastern Mont        16-10.75   17-01.00    6   
  4 Shrader, Kiersten         12 Giles               16-09.75   17-00.00    4   
  5 Price, ShaCoya            11 Salem (Roano        16-08.25   16-11.75    2   
  6 Crockett, Tianna          12 George Wythe        13-11.50   16-05.00    1   
  7 Smith, Carrie             11 Pulaski Coun        16-03.25   16-03.50  
  8 Blakeney, Janae           10 Salem (Roano        16-04.25   15-11.00  
  9 Ogle, Lauren              12 James River         15-00.50   15-09.00  
 10 Rhudy, Molly              10 Chilhowie           15-04.50   15-08.00  
 11 Padgett, Madison          12 Christiansbu        16-10.00   15-07.50  
 12 West, Alexis              11 William Byrd        15-07.00   15-07.00  
 13 Stuart, Lauren             9 Rural Retrea                   15-03.00  
 14 Gellner, Tyashia           9 Radford High        13-00.00   15-01.50  
 15 Gheen, Savannah           11 William Byrd        15-05.00   15-01.25  
 16 Moschella, Julia          10 Christiansbu        14-03.75   15-00.00  
 17 Musick, Carlie            12 Fort Chiswel        16-06.50   14-10.00  
 18 Buchanan, Maggie           9 Patrick Henr                   14-09.00  
 19 Dalton, Madisyn           10 Carroll Coun        14-02.00   14-07.00  
 20 Young, Amelia             12 Floyd County        14-01.00   14-06.75  
 21 Wiley, Katelyn            10 James River         14-05.50   14-05.50  
 22 Booth, Madison            12 Patrick Henr        13-10.00   14-05.00  
 22 Maldonado, Layla          10 Bland County        12-11.00   14-05.00  
 24 Dowdy, Julie               9 Fort Chiswel        13-09.00   14-04.00  
 25 McNair, Jaira              9 Pulaski Coun        15-00.00   14-03.00  
 26 Moorman, Terrica          11 Glenvar High        14-11.00   14-02.50  
 26 Montgomery, Shanti         9 George Wythe        14-03.75   14-02.50  
 28 Gillespie, Lauren         11 Covington           13-01.00   14-02.00  
 29 Paczosa, Cameryn          10 Narrows             12-02.00   13-10.00  
 30 Dancey, Allyson            9 Chilhowie           12-07.50   13-09.00  
 31 Brewer, Kira               9 Floyd County        12-07.00   13-08.75  
 32 Cox, Bailee               11 Radford High        13-05.00   13-08.00  
 33 Cuddy, Katie              12 Patrick Henr        13-07.50   13-06.25  
 34 Hamlin, Haleigh            9 Floyd County        14-11.00   13-06.00  
 35 Akers, Alaina              9 Pulaski Coun        15-00.00   13-03.00  
 36 Vishneski, Payton          9 Eastern Mont        13-00.00   13-02.00  
 37 Huffard, Berklee          11 Rural Retrea                   13-00.25  
 38 Laherty, Evie              9 William Byrd                   12-11.50  
 39 Ryan, Emma                 9 Eastern Mont        13-04.00   12-10.00  
 40 Lovern, Madison           10 Hidden Valle        11-03.25   12-08.50  
 41 Woodward, Katie            9 Covington           12-06.00   12-03.00  
 42 Hillenberg, Alyssa        11 Fort Chiswel        12-05.50   12-00.50  
 43 Costa, Alyssa              9 Glenvar High        13-01.00   11-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storms, Abby              12 George Wythe        35-04.50   36-03.25   10   
  2 Price, ShaCoya            11 Salem (Roano        35-09.00   35-04.50    8   
  3 Ogle, Lauren              12 James River         33-11.00   34-09.50    6   
  4 Cromer, Kaylyn            11 Christiansbu        33-00.75   34-06.25    4   
  5 Smith, Carrie             11 Pulaski Coun        34-09.75   34-03.50    2   
  6 Poole, Bryce              11 Rural Retrea        33-02.00   33-07.50    1   
  7 Musick, Carlie            12 Fort Chiswel        34-07.00   33-06.00  
  8 Moschella, Julia          10 Christiansbu        29-04.50   33-05.50  
  9 Maldonado, Layla          10 Bland County        31-03.75   32-05.00  
 10 Lewis, Kendall             9 Christiansbu        31-08.00   32-02.00  
 11 Musselman, Jessica        10 Auburn              33-08.25   32-00.75  
 12 McNair, Jaira              9 Pulaski Coun        31-05.00   32-00.25  
 13 Wiley, Katelyn            10 James River         34-01.50   32-00.00  
 14 Shrader, Kiersten         12 Giles               32-07.50   31-09.50  
 15 Crockett, Tianna          12 George Wythe        30-08.25   31-05.00  
 16 Akers, Alaina              9 Pulaski Coun        31-03.75   30-11.00  
 17 Hamlin, Haleigh            9 Floyd County        30-04.00   30-01.00  
 17 Wild, Kimi                12 Patrick Henr        29-08.00   30-01.00  
 19 Cuddy, Katie              12 Patrick Henr        29-05.75   29-07.00  
 20 Paczosa, Cameryn          10 Narrows             28-01.00   29-04.50  
 21 Cairnes, Abby             10 Glenvar High        30-08.00   29-02.50  
 22 Light, Ashlynn            10 Patrick Henr        28-09.25   29-02.00  
 23 Belshan, Sarah             9 Floyd County        28-07.00   28-11.50  
 24 Hart, Emily               10 Giles               29-09.00   28-02.00  
 25 Laherty, Evie              9 William Byrd                   28-00.75  
 26 Moorman, Brooklyn          9 Glenvar High        27-07.00   27-10.50  
 27 Gillespie, Lauren         11 Covington                      27-10.00  
 28 Hale, Ragan               10 Radford High        27-09.50   27-04.50  
 29 Hillenberg, Alyssa        11 Fort Chiswel        26-04.00   26-02.00  
 30 Ward, Jordan              11 Covington                      25-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Earnest, Leah             12 Auburn              40-00.00   39-10.00   10   
  2 Akers, Saira              11 Floyd County        39-05.00   36-11.50    8   
  3 Sutherland, Jade          12 Floyd County        36-10.00   35-08.50    6   
  4 Midkiff, Jocelyn          10 Giles               32-00.00   34-11.00    4   
  5 Davis, Midajah            10 Hidden Valle        38-02.00   34-10.50    2   
  6 Hawks, Sydney             12 Giles               30-00.00   33-05.50    1   
  7 Belcher, Abigail           9 Patrick Henr        32-03.50   33-03.50  
  8 Sale, Madelyn             11 Auburn              27-09.50   32-07.00  
  9 Phillips, Cassidy         12 Patrick Henr        31-09.50   30-10.00  
 10 Walker, Sydney            11 Bland County        31-05.50   30-08.50  
 11 Linkous, Lauren           10 Christiansbu        30-08.00   30-06.50  
 12 Clark, Tristin            10 Parry McClue        31-05.00   30-03.00  
 13 Huffman, Autumn           JR Craig               30-09.50   30-00.00  
 14 Pennington, Emma          11 Bland County        29-11.00   29-09.00  
 15 George, Kiki              11 Parry McClue        30-07.00   29-08.50  
 16 Quillen, Casey            10 Patrick Henr        31-04.00   29-06.00  
 17 Friend, Tehya             11 Radford High        27-07.25   29-05.00  
 18 Brown, Mary               11 Radford High        31-10.00   29-02.50  
 19 Marunca, Selma            10 Salem (Roano        28-11.50   28-03.00  
 20 Okoronkwo, Oge            11 Christiansbu        28-08.00   28-00.00  
 21 Freeman, Tiffany          12 Giles               28-00.00   27-09.00  
 22 Lloyd, Rachel             10 Christiansbu        24-08.25   27-06.00  
 23 Stovall, Rashanda         11 William Byrd        28-00.00   27-00.50  
 24 Smith, Madison             9 Eastern Mont        26-00.00   26-09.00  
 25 Tyus, Gracie              11 William Byrd        30-10.00   26-08.00  
 26 Lambeert, Aislin          10 George Wythe        26-02.00   26-05.50  
 27 Wilson, Maria             11 Eastern Mont        27-00.00   26-02.00  
 28 Willis, Savanna           11 Pulaski Coun        23-02.75   25-07.50  
 29 Solomon, Savanna          11 Pulaski Coun        24-09.50   25-04.00  
 30 Brown, Lashay             10 Floyd County        28-05.00   25-03.00  
 31 Tickle, Whitney           11 William Byrd                   24-01.00  
 32 Jackson, Symphony          9 Hidden Valle        23-07.50   23-10.00  
 33 Conner, Rowan             11 Eastern Mont        26-01.50   22-09.00  
 34 Wyatt, Kelly               9 Chilhowie           24-05.50   22-06.50  
 35 Austin, Alyssa             9 Salem (Roano        24-10.00   22-01.00  
 36 Steffey, Scarlet          11 Bland County        25-10.00   21-09.00  
 37 Martin, Jamie             11 Narrows             20-11.00   20-10.50  
 38 Lowe, Stevie              11 Fort Chiswel                   20-03.00  
 39 Snyder, Savannah          11 Parry McClue        21-03.00   19-03.00  
 40 Harris, Ariel              9 Chilhowie           22-05.25   18-08.00  
 41 Moona, Salonee             9 Hidden Valle        18-03.00   18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carico, Meagan            11 Patrick Coun          130-06     122-00   10   
  2 Midkiff, Jocelyn          10 Giles                 105-00     117-02    8   
  3 Brown, Mary               11 Radford High          115-06     113-04    6   
  4 Sutherland, Jade          12 Floyd County          108-06     106-04    4   
  5 Sale, Madelyn             11 Auburn                102-09     106-02    2   
  6 Akers, Saira              11 Floyd County          104-00     103-00    1   
  7 Snyder, Summer            11 Parry McClue          111-00      99-07  
  8 Quillen, Casey            10 Patrick Henr           99-04      99-06  
  9 Earnest, Leah             12 Auburn                 84-04      99-02  
 10 Huffman, Autumn           JR Craig                  99-03      97-06  
 11 Pennington, Emma          11 Bland County           92-00      96-10  
 12 Linkous, Lauren           10 Christiansbu          101-05      96-05  
 13 Marunca, Selma            10 Salem (Roano           80-09      89-06  
 14 Belcher, Abigail           9 Patrick Henr           80-08      87-08  
 15 Davis, Midajah            10 Hidden Valle           83-09      82-08  
 16 Hawks, Sydney             12 Giles                  80-00      80-02  
 16 George, Kiki              11 Parry McClue        83-05.50      80-02  
 18 Phillips, Cassidy         12 Patrick Henr           78-01      80-01  
 19 Snyder, Savannah          11 Parry McClue           85-00      78-03  
 20 Conner, Rowan             11 Eastern Mont           85-10      77-08  
 21 Solomon, Savanna          11 Pulaski Coun           55-05      77-05  
 22 Tickle, Whitney           11 William Byrd           64-09      76-09  
 23 Myers, Haleigh            10 Giles                  70-00      75-00  
 24 Friend, Tehya             11 Radford High           75-00      74-09  
 25 Wilson, Maria             11 Eastern Mont           66-03      67-05  
 26 Langley, Andreia          10 Chilhowie              84-06      67-03  
 27 Austin, Alyssa             9 Salem (Roano           62-04      64-11  
 28 McMillian, Josette        11 William Byrd                      64-10  
 29 Tyus, Gracie              11 William Byrd                      64-05  
 30 Willis, Savanna           11 Pulaski Coun           64-02      63-04  
 31 Harris, Ariel              9 Chilhowie              57-02      63-02  
 32 Smith, Madison             9 Eastern Mont           61-02      58-03  
 33 Allen, Hannah              9 Christiansbu           68-10      58-02  
 34 Lloyd, Rachel             10 Christiansbu           59-08      58-00  
 35 Lambeert, Aislin          10 George Wythe           65-10      54-02  
 36 Lowe, Stevie              11 Fort Chiswel                      52-02  
 37 Brown, Lashay             10 Floyd County           78-06      49-00  
 38 Jackson, Symphony          9 Hidden Valle           55-00      48-09  
 39 Steffey, Scarlet          11 Bland County           45-00      47-10  
 40 Holbrook, Laura           11 Bland County           47-06      47-01  
 41 Moona, Salonee             9 Hidden Valle           53-01      46-05  
 42 Yates, Sadie               9 Chilhowie              37-04      39-09  
 42 Woodyard, Holly           11 Pulaski Coun           44-08      39-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kiante            11 Covington              10.97      11.13   6  10   
  2 Moore, K j                11 Covington              11.33      11.34   6   8   
  3 Thomas, Hunter            12 Pulaski Coun           11.15      11.41   6   6   
  4 Buchanan, Connor          11 Patrick Henr           11.20      11.51   6   4   
  5 Ramsey, Shane             10 Bland County           11.94      11.59   5   2   
  6 Ramsey, Isaiah            11 Fort Chiswel           12.04      11.74   5   1   
  7 Herington, Chris          10 Glenvar High           11.84      11.81   5 
  8 Lewis, Zion               12 Christiansbu           11.56      11.84   6 
  9 Loder, Bradey              9 Glenvar High           12.04      11.89   5 
 10 O'Dell, Noah              10 Pulaski Coun           11.55      11.90   6 
 11 Brown, Dontay             12 Pulaski Coun           11.25      11.93   6 
 12 Blaker, Chad               9 Narrows                12.14      11.96   4 
 13 Brown, Zach                9 Patrick Henr           11.81      11.99   5 
 14 Horton, Connor            10 Carroll Coun           12.14      12.10   4 
 15 Saunders, Chanceler        9 Floyd County           12.09      12.12   4 
 15 Moore, Aaron               9 Hidden Valle                      12.12   1 
 17 Carter, Chris              9 Radford High           11.80      12.27   5 
 18 Sawyers, Isaiah           10 George Wythe           12.11      12.28   4 
 19 Adams, Logan               9 Chilhowie              12.57      12.29   3 
 20 Ferguson, Slater          10 Narrows                12.64      12.38   3 
 21 Doane, Matthew             9 Chilhowie              12.48      12.52   3 
 22 Asten, John               11 William Byrd           12.11      12.53   4 
 23 Leonard, Dylon            11 Carroll Coun           12.34      12.57   4 
 24 Hamm, Jordan              11 Patrick Henr           12.48      12.60   4 
 25 Chadwick, Jeremy          10 Radford High           12.80      12.72   3 
 26 Russell, Malaki           12 George Wythe           12.91      12.73   2 
 27 VanAllman, Brandon         9 Hidden Valle           12.92      12.74   2 
 27 Crawford, Daniel          10 Eastern Mont           12.74      12.74   3 
 29 Floyd, Samajhe            10 George Wythe           12.88      12.77   3 
 30 Cox, Brandon               9 Christiansbu           13.01      12.79   2 
 31 Richardson, Evan          10 Floyd County           12.74      12.88   3 
 32 Tickle, Eddie             10 Auburn                            12.95   1 
 32 Jordan, Grayson            9 Grayson Coun           13.04      12.95   2 
 34 Clark, Nicholas           10 Radford High           12.90      12.96   3 
 35 Johnson, Jarred            9 Chilhowie              13.01      13.04   2 
 36 Barklow, Devin            10 William Byrd           14.35      13.10   1 
 37 Graham, Seth               9 William Byrd           13.29      13.21   2 
 38 Ayala, David               9 Christiansbu                      13.24   1 
 39 East, Carson               9 Auburn                            13.31   1 
 40 Snyder, Jacob             12 Hidden Valle           13.14      13.32   2 
 41 Mullins, Matthew          11 Narrows                13.34      13.47   2 
 42 Clevinger, Hayden          9 Auburn                            14.04   1 
 -- Thompson, Logan           12 Giles                  11.26         FS   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kiante            11 Covington              22.20      22.57   6  10   
  2 Buchanan, Connor          11 Patrick Henr           22.80      22.90   6   8   
  3 Moore, K j                11 Covington              23.20      23.49   6   6   
  4 Thompson, Logan           12 Giles                  22.78      23.65   6   4   
  5 Board, Hunter             11 William Byrd           23.82      23.76   5   2   
  6 Ramsey, Isaiah            11 Fort Chiswel           25.12      23.92   4   1   
  7 Young, Amir               11 Covington              23.54      24.17   6 
  8 Thomas, Hunter            12 Pulaski Coun           23.25      24.22   6 
  9 Herington, Chris          10 Glenvar High           24.68      24.31   5 
 10 Loder, Bradey              9 Glenvar High           24.92      24.43   4 
 11 Cornett, Greyson          10 William Byrd           24.94      24.51   4 
 12 O'Dell, Noah              10 Pulaski Coun           23.75      24.55   5 
 13 Ruff, D'Angelo            11 Christiansbu           24.78      24.58   5 
 14 Blevins, Rj               11 Pulaski Coun           23.45      24.59   6 
 15 Ramsey, Shane             10 Bland County           25.24      24.75   4 
 16 Bush, Harrison            11 Radford High           25.00      24.96   4 
 17 Mills, Ethan              10 Christiansbu           24.89      24.97   5 
 18 Saunders, Chanceler        9 Floyd County           25.03      25.03   4 
 19 Blaker, Chad               9 Narrows                24.94      25.07   4 
 20 Delaney, Abdul            10 Christiansbu           26.80      25.19   3 
 21 Horton, Connor            10 Carroll Coun           25.74      25.43   3 
 22 Moorman, Tj               10 Glenvar High           25.14      25.99   4 
 23 Ferguson, Slater          10 Narrows                27.94      26.02   3 
 24 Leonard, Dylon            11 Carroll Coun           26.24      26.11   3 
 24 Tickle, Eddie             10 Auburn                            26.11   1 
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Rodin       9 Hidden Valle                      26.12   2 
 27 Wilson, Javon              9 Hidden Valle                      26.36   2 
 28 Chaffin, Braden            9 Floyd County           25.45      26.51   3 
 29 Graham, Seth               9 William Byrd                      26.73   1 
 30 East, Carson               9 Auburn                            26.93   1 
 31 Loredo, Luis               9 Eastern Mont           26.76      27.20   3 
 32 Snyder, Jacob             12 Hidden Valle           28.18      27.89   2 
 33 Powers, Justin            10 Chilhowie              27.95      28.00   2 
 34 Boyd, Trevor               9 Floyd County           28.45      28.13   2 
 35 Mylum, Preston            12 Radford High           27.00      28.37   3 
 36 Clevinger, Hayden          9 Auburn                            29.33   2 
 37 Monahan, Dusty             9 Fort Chiswel           27.38      29.79   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCroskey, Kilian         11 Glenvar High           48.44      50.79   5  10   
  2 Layman, Will              11 George Wythe           52.49      52.50   5   8   
  3 Justice, Brandon          11 Auburn                 52.03      52.66   5   6   
  4 Blevins, Rj               11 Pulaski Coun           51.85      52.67   5   4   
  5 Young, Amir               11 Covington              54.54      52.78   4   2   
  6 Eldridge, Nathan          11 Pulaski Coun           51.75      52.84   5   1   
  7 Mills, Ethan              10 Christiansbu           53.28      53.68   5 
  8 Watty, Alex               10 Christiansbu           53.26      54.24   5 
  9 Mooney, Austin            12 Chilhowie              53.83      54.58   4 
 10 Alley, Josh               11 Radford High           54.00      54.89   4 
 11 Smith, Ryan               11 Pulaski Coun           51.75      54.90   5 
 12 Brady, Stiltner           10 Patrick Henr           54.19      54.97   4 
 13 Delaney, Abdul            10 Christiansbu           55.77      55.15   4 
 14 Younger, Jaquez           10 George Wythe           57.79      55.71   4 
 15 Lynch, Conner             12 William Byrd           55.64      56.05   4 
 16 Neukirch, Cooper          11 Floyd County           57.93      56.37   3 
 17 Fletcher, Peyton          11 Glenvar High           59.24      57.15   3 
 18 Bethea, Jw                10 Radford High           59.00      57.81   3 
 19 Workman, Caleb            10 Parry McClue           58.24      57.90   3 
 20 Kesterson, John           11 Floyd County         1:00.35      59.22   3 
 21 Slater, Caleb             11 Floyd County         1:01.23      59.55   3 
 22 Smith, Ahmir              10 Covington              59.94      59.76   3 
 23 Wayne, Darius              9 Auburn                            59.94   1 
 24 Livingstone, Cullen       11 William Byrd           59.65    1:00.01   3 
 25 Hoffman, Ethan             9 Radford High           54.00    1:00.04   4 
 26 Owens, Dylan               9 Eastern Mont         1:01.58    1:00.38   2 
 27 VanAllman, Brandon         9 Hidden Valle                    1:00.58   1 
 28 Woodcock, Bradley         10 William Byrd         1:02.60    1:00.99   2 
 29 Booth, Talon               9 Auburn                          1:01.29   1 
 30 Magri, Sean               11 Hidden Valle         1:03.07    1:02.43   2 
 31 Turpin, Jonah             10 Fort Chiswel         1:06.66    1:04.92   2 
 32 Runyon, Jacob              9 Fort Chiswel                    1:05.24   1 
 33 Patrick, Dylan            10 Eastern Mont         1:06.00    1:07.25   2 
 34 Somervell, Xander          9 Chilhowie            1:10.62    1:10.13   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Dustin              11 Glenvar High         2:05.21    2:01.79   4  10   
  2 Winesett, Jake            11 Pulaski Coun         2:02.00    2:05.83   4   8   
  3 King, Shaun               10 Pulaski Coun         2:05.00    2:06.27   4   6   
  4 Lynch, Conner             12 William Byrd         2:02.84    2:07.97   4   4   
  5 Downing, Joshua           11 Radford High         2:08.00    2:08.74   4   2   
  6 Moore, Ryan               12 William Byrd         2:03.66    2:09.59   4   1   
  7 Erekson, Riley            12 Parry McClue         2:09.82    2:10.00   4 
  8 Neeble, Cooper            10 Christiansbu         2:12.81    2:10.31   3 
  9 Crigger, Colin            11 Rural Retrea         2:01.68    2:10.39   4 
 10 Williams, Raheem          12 Giles                2:06.36    2:11.58   4 
 11 Wilson, Trey               9 Eastern Mont         2:15.67    2:11.87   3 
 12 Tucker, Trevor            12 Chilhowie            2:09.80    2:12.26   4 
 13 Carter, Hunter            12 Auburn               2:16.31    2:14.05   3 
 14 Forbes, Ethan              9 Covington            2:14.74    2:16.18   3 
 15 Conner, Mason             10 Christiansbu         2:20.31    2:16.63   2 
 16 Wilson, Ethan              9 Christiansbu         2:15.00    2:18.17   3 
 17 Hernandez, Paul           12 Giles                2:10.00    2:18.48   3 
 18 Dickenson, Cole           12 Patrick Henr         2:20.00    2:20.01   3 
 19 Craig, Charlie             9 Giles                2:15.00    2:21.16   3 
 20 Bailey, Carter            10 Auburn                          2:21.27   1 
 21 Robinson, Holden          10 George Wythe         2:22.76    2:21.45   2 
 22 Bledsoe, Matthew          11 Floyd County         2:21.45    2:23.41   2 
 23 Magri, Sean               11 Hidden Valle         2:18.38    2:24.12   3 
 24 Leagan, Justin            10 Carroll Coun         2:34.24    2:24.92   1 
 25 Marion, Cassady            9 Floyd County         2:29.90    2:26.30   2 
 26 Maloney, Terrance         11 Glenvar High         2:38.98    2:26.37   1 
 27 Kerr, Holden              10 Parry McClue         2:25.67    2:26.47   2 
 28 Hairston, Elijah          10 Salem (Roano         2:34.00    2:26.59   2 
 29 Crawley, Christian         9 Salem (Roano         2:18.24    2:27.47   3 
 30 Cooney, Nick              10 Radford High         2:28.00    2:27.78   2 
 31 Lowery, Dylan              9 Patrick Henr         2:33.68    2:32.08   2 
 32 Kiser, Kain               10 Patrick Henr         2:31.98    2:35.30   2 
 33 Perry, Holden             10 Floyd County         2:41.59    2:35.45   1 
 34 Woolridge, Cameron        10 Fort Chiswel         2:51.91    2:37.52   1 
 35 Turpin, Jonah             10 Fort Chiswel         2:38.44    2:38.99   1 
 36 Saunders, Bobby            9 William Byrd         2:55.00    2:39.26   1 
 37 Wells, Scott              10 Glenvar High         2:40.24    2:40.80   1 
 38 Carroll, Ethan            10 Salem (Roano         2:55.24    2:53.75   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Nolan             11 Auburn               4:41.93    4:32.54   3  10   
  2 Grossman, Gavin           11 Patrick Henr         4:36.87    4:40.02   3   8   
  3 Winesett, Jake            11 Pulaski Coun         4:35.50    4:41.56   3   6   
  4 Downing, Joshua           11 Radford High         4:59.70    4:46.76   3   4   
  5 Jeppson, Yonas            12 Floyd County         4:51.47    4:47.79   3   2   
  6 Wilson, Trey               9 Eastern Mont         4:54.69    4:47.93   3   1   
  7 Whitlow, Noah             10 Pulaski Coun         4:38.50    4:48.83   3 
  8 Bartlett, Hayes           11 Hidden Valle         4:56.69    4:49.08   3 
  9 Morton, Nathan            11 Christiansbu         4:54.08    4:54.75   3 
 10 Steele, Logan              9 Giles                5:05.00    4:58.86   2 
 11 Robinson, Holden          10 George Wythe         5:07.47    5:00.92   2 
 12 Crigger, Colin            11 Rural Retrea         4:59.64    5:02.64   3 
 13 Harris, Tyler             11 Floyd County         5:06.26    5:02.66   2 
 14 Wilson, Ethan              9 Christiansbu         5:01.00    5:02.73   3 
 15 Farmer, Davis              9 Pulaski Coun         4:52.50    5:03.87   3 
 16 Walker, Cyrus             11 Floyd County         5:08.45    5:06.09   2 
 17 Ashley, Ashton            11 William Byrd         4:50.55    5:09.93   3 
 18 Miller, Trevor            12 Covington            5:11.24    5:10.11   2 
 19 Coffey, Marcus            10 Hidden Valle         5:23.14    5:10.67   2 
 20 Gregory, Hunter           11 Patrick Henr         5:11.08    5:10.82   2 
 21 Downs, Adam                9 Auburn               5:25.60    5:10.92   2 
 22 Perdue, Ryan              10 Narrows              5:38.24    5:12.12   1 
 23 James, Ryan               12 William Byrd         5:19.87    5:13.56   2 
 24 Hairston, Elijah          10 Salem (Roano         5:37.73    5:17.23   1 
 25 Ballou, Cole              11 Hidden Valle         5:17.74    5:24.42   2 
 26 Crawley, Christian         9 Salem (Roano         5:21.78    5:28.80   2 
 27 Leagan, Justin            10 Carroll Coun         5:30.24    5:29.07   2 
 28 Cooney, Nick              10 Radford High         5:30.00    5:30.42   2 
 29 Maloney, Terrance         11 Glenvar High         5:47.09    5:33.84   1 
 30 Woolridge, Cameron        10 Fort Chiswel         5:37.18    5:37.48   1 
 31 Booth, Jackson             9 Patrick Henr                    5:40.99   1 
 32 Crawford, Cade             9 William Byrd         5:40.00    5:42.64   1 
 33 Shifflett, Shawn           9 Covington            5:36.51    5:42.79   2 
 34 Handy, Bryson             10 Grayson Coun         5:38.31    5:48.70   1 
 35 Ruiz, Eddie                9 Eastern Mont         5:46.65    5:48.76   1 
 36 Hoyer, Zachery             9 Salem (Roano         6:00.16    5:56.01   1 
 37 Killeen, Brendan           9 Glenvar High         6:01.24    5:58.66   1 
 38 Church, Jessee            11 Chilhowie                       6:32.47   1 
 39 Leonard, Seth             10 George Wythe         6:47.11    6:33.57   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuchan, Tyler             12 Christiansbu         9:42.55    9:47.34   10   
  2 Haynes, Samuel            12 Carroll Coun        10:35.24    9:51.86    8   
  3 Blanton, James            11 Hidden Valle        10:30.20   10:06.54    6   
  4 Rogers, Matthew           12 Hidden Valle        10:08.80   10:08.76    4   
  5 Harding, Noah              9 Hidden Valle        10:30.30   10:33.39    2   
  6 May, Dylan                 9 Parry McClue        11:00.24   10:42.12    1   
  7 Whitlow, Noah             10 Pulaski Coun        10:10.00   10:46.58  
  8 Guthrie, Brendan          12 Pulaski Coun        10:40.00   10:50.82  
  9 Ramsey, Ben               10 Radford High        12:00.00   11:05.21  
 10 Hall, Joshua              11 Patrick Henr        11:25.53   11:08.12  
 11 Guthrie, James            10 Pulaski Coun        10:50.50   11:11.20  
 12 Harvey, Nick              10 Radford High        12:00.00   11:12.51  
 13 James, Ryan               12 William Byrd        11:27.31   11:14.28  
 14 Quesenberry, Henry        11 Christiansbu        11:08.47   11:16.31  
 15 Forbes, Ethan              9 Covington           11:10.39   11:17.33  
 16 Perdue, Ryan              10 Narrows             12:32.24   11:49.76  
 17 Church, Jessee            11 Chilhowie           14:37.48   11:50.67  
 18 Sarver, Joseph            10 Bland County        14:53.24   11:51.70  
 19 Parvin, Mitchell          11 Floyd County        11:23.35   11:54.45  
 20 Weeks, Branson            11 Auburn              11:29.67   11:59.91  
 21 Motter, Brandon           10 Covington           12:15.24   12:12.99  
 22 Hopper, Nathan            11 Auburn                         12:23.16  
 23 Killeen, Brendan           9 Glenvar High        14:12.24   12:40.08  
 24 Guynn, Dakota             11 Carroll Coun        13:45.24   12:57.37  
 25 Ruiz, Eddie                9 Eastern Mont        12:54.00   12:57.88  
 26 Shail, Joe                 9 William Byrd        12:40.00   13:54.17  
 27 Humphries, Alec            9 William Byrd                   14:07.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Alex           12 Patrick Henr           14.98      15.05   3  10   
  2 Moss, Markell             12 George Wythe           16.12      15.72   3   8   
  3 Brown, Dontay             12 Pulaski Coun           15.00      15.73   3   6   
  4 Faris, Austin             11 Patrick Henr           16.15      16.67   3   4   
  5 Cornett, Greyson          10 William Byrd           17.44      16.95   3   2   
  6 Wilson, Jeremiah           9 Salem (Roano           17.88      17.75   3   1   
  7 Gray, Levi                11 Pulaski Coun           17.00      17.97   3 
  8 Taylor, Jaylin            10 Radford High           19.00      18.69   2 
  9 Knott, Cody               11 Hidden Valle           18.74      18.95   2 
 10 Sawyers, Darius           12 George Wythe           19.14      19.45   2 
 11 Moorman, Tj               10 Glenvar High           17.64      19.64   3 
 12 VanBrocklin, Jason        10 Parry McClue           20.12      19.83   2 
 13 Chase, Sean                9 Christiansbu                      20.13   1 
 14 Mclaughlin, Trevor        12 Covington              18.99      20.16   2 
 15 Boettcher, Logan           9 Salem (Roano                      21.01   1 
 16 Jackson, James             9 Pulaski Coun           18.50      21.03   2 
 16 Ratliff, Zac               9 Covington              21.85      21.03   2 
 18 Glowczynski, Spencer      11 Hidden Valle           22.33      22.42   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moss, Markell             12 George Wythe           41.10      42.18   4  10   
  2 Brooke, Daniel            10 Floyd County           43.03      42.88   4   8   
  3 Cornett, Greyson          10 William Byrd           43.77      43.35   4   6   
  4 Faris, Austin             11 Patrick Henr           43.73      44.02   4   4   
  5 Davenport, Alex           12 Patrick Henr           40.93      44.07   4   2   
  6 Russell, Malaki           12 George Wythe           49.31      47.06   3   1   
  7 Sawyers, Darius           12 George Wythe           45.72      47.55   3 
  8 Gray, Levi                11 Pulaski Coun           44.50      47.66   4 
  9 Hillman, Shane             9 Patrick Henr           49.44      48.03   3 
 10 Chase, Sean                9 Christiansbu           49.03      48.77   3 
 11 Groves, Brady              9 Covington              51.85      48.82   2 
 12 Horton, Connor            10 Carroll Coun           49.94      48.97   2 
 13 Wilson, Jeremiah           9 Salem (Roano           52.09      49.12   2 
 14 Knott, Cody               11 Hidden Valle           48.87      49.74   3 
 15 Ward, Jalen                9 Covington              52.45      50.01   1 
 16 Alls, Noah                 9 Glenvar High           49.34      50.29   3 
 17 Taylor, Jaylin            10 Radford High           47.00      50.43   3 
 18 Boettcher, Logan           9 Salem (Roano           52.39      51.35   2 
 19 Blaker, Chase              9 Narrows                52.84      51.72   1 
 20 Crigger, Gabe             10 Rural Retrea           50.34      51.93   2 
 21 Boothe, Keegan             9 Floyd County           52.67      52.61   1 
 21 Ratliff, Zac               9 Covington              52.26      52.61   2 
 23 Bohon, Hunter             10 William Byrd           45.15      52.90   4 
 24 Glowczynski, Spencer      11 Hidden Valle           53.27      54.49   1 
 25 Jackson, James             9 Pulaski Coun           45.00      56.90   4 
 26 Humphrey, Ethan           10 Fort Chiswel                      59.07   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Covington  'A'                                      45.04      43.53   2  10   
     1) Moore, K j 11                   2) Roldan, Josh 11                
     3) Young, Amir 11                  4) Barber, Kiante 11              
  2 George Wythe (Wytheville)  'A'                      45.90      44.25   2   8   
     1) Sawyers, Isaiah 10              2) Robinson, Ellis 12             
     3) Moss, Markell 12                4) Layman, Will 11                
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                 44.10      44.38   2   6   
     1) Brown, Dontay 12                2) O'Dell, Noah 10                
     3) Thomas, Hunter 12               4) Blevins, Rj 11                 
  4 Patrick Henry (G. Spring)  'A'                      45.29      44.97   2   4   
     1) Buchanan, Connor 11             2) Davenport, Alex 12             
     3) Faris, Austin 11                4) Brown, Zach 9                  
  5 Christiansburg  'A'                                 46.86      46.82   2   2   
     1) Cox, Brandon 9                  2)                                
     3) Henderson, Alec 12              4)                                
  6 Glenvar High School  'A'                            46.53      47.60   2   1   
     1) Herington, Chris 10             2) Moorman, Tj 10                 
     3) Pomerleau, Jacob 9              4) Alls, Noah 9                   
  7 Hidden Valley High School  'A'                      47.56      47.61   2 
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Rodin 9          2) VanAllman, Brandon 9           
     3) Moore, Aaron 9                  4) Wilson, Javon 9                
  8 Radford High School  'A'                            46.00      48.09   2 
     1) Alley, Josh 11                  2) Carter, Chris 9                
     3) Chadwick, Jeremy 10             4) Hoffman, Ethan 9               
  9 Chilhowie  'A'                                      49.03      48.50   1 
     1) Mooney, Austin 12               2) Adams, Logan 9                 
     3) Thomas, Malachi 9               4) Doane, Matthew 9               
 10 Floyd County  'A'                                   47.94      48.62   1 
     1) Brooke, Daniel 10               2) Chaffin, Braden 9              
     3) Saunders, Chanceler 9           4) Richardson, Evan 10            
 -- William Byrd High School  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Barklow, Devin 10               2) Graham, Seth 9                 
     3) Harshbarger, Cameron 9          4) Livingstone, Cullen 11         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenvar High School  'A'                          3:43.00    3:35.42   2  10   
     1) McCroskey, Kilian 11            2) Loder, Bradey 9                
     3) Wade, Dustin 11                 4) Fletcher, Peyton 11            
  2 Christiansburg  'A'                               3:43.12    3:37.72   2   8   
     1) Delaney, Abdul 10               2) Henderson, Alec 12             
     3) Kelley, Jacob 12                4) Ruff, D'Angelo 11              
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                               3:30.00    3:39.00   2   6   
     1) Eldridge, Nathan 11             2) Smith, Ryan 11                 
     3) King, Shaun 10                  4) Winesett, Jake 11              
  4 George Wythe (Wytheville)  'A'                    3:53.44    3:40.74   2   4   
     1) Robinson, Ellis 12              2) Green, Tyrus 10                
     3) Younger, Jaquez 10              4) Layman, Will 11                
  5 William Byrd High School  'A'                     3:42.48    3:40.97   2   2   
     1) Ashley, Ashton 11               2) Board, Hunter 11               
     3) Honaker, Jackson 11             4) Lynch, Conner 12               
  6 Patrick Henry (G. Spring)  'A'                    3:43.34    3:46.14   2   1   
     1) Dickenson, Cole 12              2) Hamm, Jordan 11                
     3) Grossman, Gavin 11              4) Stiltner, Brady 10             
  7 Radford High School  'A'                          3:40.00    3:49.07   2 
     1) Alley, Josh 11                  2) Bush, Harrison 11              
     3) Hoffman, Ethan 9                4) Roberts, Alex 9                
  8 Floyd County  'A'                                 3:52.71    3:50.64   2 
     1) Bledsoe, Matthew 11             2) Brooke, Daniel 10              
     3) Jeppson, Yonas 12               4) Webb, Cole 11                  
  9 Chilhowie  'A'                                    3:58.44    3:58.02   1 
     1) Mooney, Austin 12               2) Tucker, Trevor 12              
     3) Johnson, Jarred 9               4)                                
 10 Hidden Valley High School  'A'                    3:55.62    4:04.64   1 
     1) Ballou, Cole 11                 2) Bartlett, Hayes 11             
     3) Knott, Cody 11                  4) Moore, Aaron 9                 
 11 Carroll County  'A'                               4:17.00    4:19.50   1 
     1) Haynes, Samuel 12               2) Leagan, Justin 10              
     3) Leonard, Dylon 11               4) Guynn, Dakota 11               
 12 Eastern Montgomery  'A'                           4:26.32    4:21.76   1 
     1) Loredo, Luis 9                  2) Patrick, Dylan 10              
     3) Gadd, Daniel 9                  4) Owens, Dylan 9                 
 13 Fort Chiswell  'A'                                           4:42.15   1 
     1) Humphrey, Ethan 10              2) Turpin, Jonah 10               
     3) Monahan, Dusty 9                4)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansburg  'A'                               8:26.76    8:32.32   10   
     1) Neeble, Cooper 10               2) Watty, Alex 10                 
     3) Wilson, Ethan 9                 4) Kuchan, Tyler 12               
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                               9:00.00    8:51.11    8   
     1) Compton, Cade 10                2) Eldridge, Nathan 11            
     3) Smith, Garrett 11               4) Guthrie, Brendan 12            
  3 Giles  'A'                                        9:00.00    8:54.65    6   
     1) Craig, Charlie 9                2) Hernandez, Paul 12             
     3) Steele, Logan 9                 4) Williams, Raheem 12            
  4 Floyd County  'A'                                 8:57.01    8:57.08    4   
     1)                                 2) Harris, Tyler 11               
     3) Jeppson, Yonas 12               4) Walker, Cyrus 11               
  5 Auburn  'A'                                       9:00.00    8:58.27    2   
     1) Carter, Hunter 12               2) Harris, Nolan 11               
     3) Justice, Brandon 11             4) Romo, Richie 11                
  6 Radford High School  'A'                          9:08.00    8:59.31    1   
     1) Roberts, Alex 9                 2) Ramsey, Ben 10                 
     3) Harvey, Nick 10                 4) Downing, Joshua 11             
  7 Covington  'A'                                    9:56.00    9:47.61  
     1) Miller, Trevor 12               2) Motter, Brandon 10             
     3) Shifflett, Shawn 9              4) Rose, Evan 10                  
  8 William Byrd High School  'A'                     9:59.20   10:08.12  
     1) Crawford, Cade 9                2) Glass, Jayden 9                
     3) Shail, Joe 9                    4) Saunders, Bobby 9              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christiansburg  'A'                                          3:40.69   2  10   
     1) Kelley, Jacob 12                2) Lewis, Zion 12                 
     3) Mills, Ethan 10                 4) Watty, Alex 10                 
  2 William Byrd High School  'A'                     3:52.00    3:51.86   2   8   
     1) Board, Hunter 11                2) Honaker, Jackson 11            
     3) Moore, Ryan 12                  4) Bohon, Hunter 10               
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                               3:55.00    4:07.22   2   6   
     1) Black, Julian 10                2) Russell, Luke 9                
     3) Shay, Chris 9                   4) Villa, David                   
  4 Hidden Valley High School  'A'                               4:07.72   1   4   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Rodin 9          2) Wilson, Javon 9                
     3) Rogers, Matthew 12              4) Magri, Sean 11                 
  5 Covington  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:15.19   2   2   
     1) Groves, Brady 9                 2) Smith, Ahmir 10                
     3) Roldan, Josh 11                 4) Rose, Evan 10                  
  6 Auburn  'A'                                                  4:18.19   2   1   
     1) Tickle, Eddie 10                2) Wayne, Darius 9                
     3) Turman, Brandon 11              4) Kelly, Chris                   
  7 Floyd County  'A'                                            4:21.18   1 
     1) Chaffin, Braden 9               2) Dean-Sauter, Caden 10          
     3) Kesterson, John 11              4) Marion, Cassady 9              
  8 Radford High School  'A'                                     4:30.46   1 
     1) Bias, Shawn 9                   2) Mitchell, Joseph 9             
     3) Wohlford, William 9             4) Edwards, Cam 10                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Isaiah            11 Fort Chiswel         6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Ellis           12 George Wythe         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Skeens, Reid              11 George Wythe         5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Ramirez, Raul             11 Chilhowie            6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   
  5 Bethea, Jw                10 Radford High         5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 Moorman, Tj               10 Glenvar High         5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.33
  6 Buchanan, Connor          11 Patrick Henr         5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.33
  6 Delaney, Abdul            10 Christiansbu         5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.33
  9 Lee, Bryon                10 Christiansbu                   J5-08.00  
 10 Gray, Levi                11 Pulaski Coun         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 O'Dell, Noah              10 Pulaski Coun         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Roberts, Alex              9 Radford High         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Russell, Malaki           12 George Wythe         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Richardson, Evan          10 Floyd County         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Thomas, Malachi            9 Chilhowie            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Chase, Sean                9 Christiansbu                         NH  
 -- Bohon, Hunter             10 William Byrd         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Jaylin            10 Radford High         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Adams, Logan               9 Chilhowie            5-07.00         NH  
 -- Humphrey, Ethan           10 Fort Chiswel                         NH  
 -- Turman, Brandon           11 Auburn                               NH  
 -- Jackson, James             9 Pulaski Coun                         NH  
 -- Webb, Cole                11 Floyd County         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Kiante            11 Covington           21-03.50   21-07.00   10   
  2 Davenport, Alex           12 Patrick Henr        21-03.00  J21-07.00    8   
  3 Moore, K j                11 Covington           21-06.50   21-01.50    6   
  4 Ramsey, Isaiah            11 Fort Chiswel        21-00.00   20-08.00    4   
  5 Kelley, Jacob             12 Christiansbu        19-05.50   19-09.00    2   
  6 Moss, Markell             12 George Wythe        19-08.50   19-07.00    1   
  7 Beidleman, Ryan           11 Giles               19-07.00   19-05.50  
  8 Thomas, Hunter            12 Pulaski Coun        19-10.00   19-01.00  
  9 Matthews, Lukas           11 Auburn              17-09.00   18-08.00  
 10 Brown, Zach                9 Patrick Henr        19-06.50   18-07.00  
 11 Pennington, Austin        12 Giles               18-08.00   18-05.00  
 12 Cornett, Greyson          10 William Byrd        18-02.25   18-01.50  
 13 Brown, Dontay             12 Pulaski Coun        20-11.00   18-00.00  
 14 Bohon, Hunter             10 William Byrd        17-09.50   17-11.50  
 15 Musick, Matthew           10 Fort Chiswel                   17-08.00  
 16 Padgett, Mac              10 Christiansbu                   17-06.00  
 17 Loder, Bradey              9 Glenvar High        18-02.00   17-05.50  
 18 Green, Tyrus              10 George Wythe        16-05.50   17-05.00  
 19 Lewis, Zach               10 Christiansbu        17-06.50   17-03.50  
 19 O'Dell, Noah              10 Pulaski Coun        19-00.00   17-03.50  
 21 Hoffman, Ethan             9 Radford High        18-00.00   17-03.00  
 22 Owens, Dylan               9 Eastern Mont        17-08.00   17-01.00  
 23 Blaker, Chad               9 Narrows             17-04.00   16-10.00  
 23 Pomerleau, Jacob           9 Glenvar High        16-01.00   16-10.00  
 25 Chadwick, Jeremy          10 Radford High        17-08.00   16-09.00  
 26 Blaker, Chase              9 Narrows             16-11.00   16-08.00  
 27 Wilson, Jeremiah           9 Salem (Roano        17-03.50   16-07.00  
 28 Hamm, Jordan              11 Patrick Henr        15-11.75   16-03.00  
 28 Gilbert-Tanner, Arlo      10 Floyd County        17-04.00   16-03.00  
 30 Jean-Baptiste, Rodin       9 Hidden Valle        17-10.00   16-02.00  
 31 Ramsey, Shane             10 Bland County        15-06.50   16-00.00  
 32 Adams, Logan               9 Chilhowie           15-07.50   15-10.00  
 33 Hodges, Travis            11 William Byrd        16-09.50   15-09.50  
 34 Ferguson, Slater          10 Narrows             16-01.00   15-09.00  
 34 Herington, Chris          10 Glenvar High        16-11.00   15-09.00  
 36 Carter, Chris              9 Radford High        18-05.50   15-08.00  
 37 Webb, Cole                11 Floyd County        18-01.00   15-01.50  
 38 Doane, Matthew             9 Chilhowie           15-08.00   15-01.00  
 39 Wilson, Javon              9 Hidden Valle        15-03.50   14-09.00  
 40 Leonard, Dylon            11 Carroll Coun        15-10.50   14-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, K j                11 Covington           43-10.00   44-09.00   10   
  2 Ramsey, Isaiah            11 Fort Chiswel        42-01.25   43-05.00    8   
  3 Buchanan, Connor          11 Patrick Henr        43-07.50   42-08.50    6   
  4 Beidleman, Ryan           11 Giles               39-02.00   40-08.00    4   
  5 Davenport, Alex           12 Patrick Henr        41-03.50   40-04.00    2   
  6 Moss, Markell             12 George Wythe        39-05.25   39-08.00    1   
  7 Henderson, Alec           12 Christiansbu        39-06.50   39-07.00  
  8 Gray, Levi                11 Pulaski Coun        41-00.00   38-10.00  
  9 Crigger, Colin            11 Rural Retrea        40-06.00   38-09.50  
  9 Hoffman, Ethan             9 Radford High        39-02.50   38-09.50  
 11 Bohon, Hunter             10 William Byrd        38-10.00   38-09.00  
 12 Edwards, Cam              10 Radford High        36-00.00   38-06.50  
 13 Lewis, Zion               12 Christiansbu        40-03.25   38-02.00  
 14 Brown, Zach                9 Patrick Henr        40-02.00   37-11.00  
 15 Webb, Cole                11 Floyd County        39-11.00   37-04.00  
 16 Brown, Dontay             12 Pulaski Coun        44-00.00   36-00.00  
 17 Owens, Dylan               9 Eastern Mont        36-09.00   34-11.50  
 18 Jean-Baptiste, Rodin       9 Hidden Valle        35-10.50   34-11.00  
 19 Gilbert-Tanner, Arlo      10 Floyd County        36-05.00   34-04.00  
 20 O'Dell, Noah              10 Pulaski Coun        39-00.00   33-10.00  
 21 Kesterson, John           11 Floyd County        35-00.00   33-09.00  
 22 Ferguson, Slater          10 Narrows             35-00.00   32-11.00  
 23 Blaker, Chase              9 Narrows             32-05.00   32-07.50  
 24 Herington, Chris          10 Glenvar High        35-11.00   32-02.50  
 25 Bush, Harrison            11 Radford High        34-05.00   32-01.00  
 -- Adams, Logan               9 Chilhowie                            ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Kelly               12 Parry McClue        54-08.00   54-07.00   10   
  2 Fischer, Josh             11 Parry McClue        50-10.00   52-04.00    8   
  3 Bishop, Caleb             12 Pulaski Coun        52-04.50   46-06.50    6   
  4 Henderson, Alec           12 Christiansbu        43-06.50   44-07.50    4   
  5 Adkins, Jarrett           12 Patrick Henr        47-05.50   44-07.00    2   
  6 Alfred, Isaiah            12 Covington           44-01.00   43-08.50    1   
  7 Whitt, Dillon             10 Radford High        42-01.50   43-08.00  
  8 Shean, Alfred              9 Auburn              45-00.00   43-07.00  
  9 Nelson, Jeremy            12 Parry McClue        50-10.25   43-06.00  
 10 Fithian, Adam             11 Auburn              38-04.50   42-04.00  
 11 Fields, Brody             11 Pulaski Coun        44-05.00   41-08.50  
 12 Brown, Zach                9 Patrick Henr        43-05.00   41-05.00  
 13 Rush, Joshua              10 Hidden Valle        41-05.00   41-03.50  
 14 Martin, Jake              11 Narrows             42-11.00   40-09.75  
 15 Cook, Mitchell             9 Floyd County        44-09.00   40-09.50  
 16 Rucker, Donavan           11 Radford High        43-02.00   40-02.00  
 17 Seymore, Zane             12 Patrick Henr        38-02.00   40-01.00  
 18 Taylor, Dustin             9 Auburn              38-00.00   39-09.00  
 19 Plummer, Maxwell          12 Salem (Roano        45-01.00   39-04.50  
 20 williamson, logan         10 James River         42-03.00   39-02.50  
 21 Brown, Trevor             11 Eastern Mont        40-09.00   39-02.00  
 22 Mitchell, Daniel          11 Carroll Coun        38-09.50   38-09.00  
 23 Gathers, Dj               11 Pulaski Coun        45-00.00   38-06.50  
 24 Walls, Hunter             12 Glenvar High        39-10.00   38-01.00  
 25 Conley, Aj                10 Giles               35-00.00   36-10.00  
 26 Johnson, Andrew           12 Chilhowie           33-10.50   35-09.50  
 27 Isaac, Larry              12 George Wythe        38-03.00   35-08.00  
 28 Shrewsberry, Austin       12 Giles               35-00.00   35-05.50  
 29 Simpkins, Adam            12 Radford High        32-02.00   34-09.50  
 30 Johnson, Jarred            9 Chilhowie           34-05.00   34-04.00  
 31 Wood, Ben                 11 Carroll Coun        34-07.50   34-03.50  
 32 McMillian, Dorrien         9 George Wythe        35-01.00   32-05.50  
 33 Williams, Darian           9 Covington           35-00.00   32-02.00  
 34 Chase, Sean                9 Christiansbu        31-03.00   32-01.00  
 35 Banks, Jamar              10 George Wythe        29-06.00   31-05.50  
 36 Board, Hunter             11 William Byrd        33-00.00   31-01.00  
 37 Mannon, Tyler             11 Eastern Mont        29-01.00   30-09.00  
 38 Earle, Anthony            12 Covington           30-10.00   30-08.50  
 39 Alley, Zac                10 Carroll Coun        30-08.00   30-01.00  
 40 Porter, Logan             10 Bland County                   29-04.00  
 41 Turpin, Jonah             10 Fort Chiswel                   29-00.00  
 42 Kietrys, John             10 Christiansbu        25-09.00   28-10.00  
 43 Delaney, Sam               9 Hidden Valle        27-04.00   25-10.50  
 44 Stovall, Rasharde         10 William Byrd        23-11.75   22-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Kelly               12 Parry McClue          157-02     162-06   10   
  2 Adkins, Jarrett           12 Patrick Henr          133-01     132-00    8   
  3 Fischer, Josh             11 Parry McClue          133-09     130-09    6   
  4 Brown, Trevor             11 Eastern Mont          125-07     123-01    4   
  5 Henderson, Alec           12 Christiansbu          117-10     122-04    2   
  6 Nelson, Jeremy            12 Parry McClue          116-11     120-09    1   
  7 Shrewsberry, Austin       12 Giles                 110-00     118-03  
  8 Bishop, Caleb             12 Pulaski Coun          140-00     117-10  
  9 Brown, Zach                9 Patrick Henr          121-00     116-07  
 10 Shean, Alfred              9 Auburn                120-00     115-08  
 11 Fithian, Adam             11 Auburn                116-00     114-03  
 12 Alfred, Isaiah            12 Covington             124-05     113-09  
 13 Whitt, Dillon             10 Radford High          110-05     113-03  
 14 Martin, Jake              11 Narrows               108-05     112-06  
 15 Mitchell, Daniel          11 Carroll Coun           96-11     104-06  
 16 Williams, Darian           9 Covington             107-06     104-00  
 17 Blevins, James            12 Carroll Coun          104-03     103-10  
 18 Wright, Hunter            12 Giles                  90-00     103-00  
 19 Fields, Brody             11 Pulaski Coun          120-00     100-03  
 20 Gathers, Dj               11 Pulaski Coun          120-00      99-04  
 21 Cook, Mitchell             9 Floyd County          116-10      98-03  
 22 Rucker, Donavan           11 Radford High           97-06      97-09  
 23 Davis, Anthony            10 Covington              88-08      95-11  
 24 Mannon, Tyler             11 Eastern Mont           89-03      92-11  
 25 Devlin, Adam              11 Hidden Valle           92-02      90-04  
 26 Plummer, Maxwell          12 Salem (Roano           91-06      88-05  
 27 Skeens, Reid              11 George Wythe          105-01      86-01  
 28 Rush, Joshua              10 Hidden Valle           81-08      81-04  
 29 Moona, Ashim              11 Hidden Valle           65-05      79-04  
 30 Olverson, Andrew           9 Radford High           72-06      74-01  
 31 Banks, Christian          10 Carroll Coun           80-11      73-02  
 32 Watty, Alex               10 Christiansbu           79-02      72-07  
 33 Porter, Logan             10 Bland County                      70-10  
 34 Kietrys, John             10 Christiansbu           81-08      68-09  
 35 Walls, Hunter             12 Glenvar High           98-00      68-05  
 36 McMillian, Dorrien         9 George Wythe           88-03      67-07  
 37 Saunders, Nathan          10 Bland County           73-01      66-03  
 38 Livingstone, Cullen       11 William Byrd           68-05      64-04  
 39 Board, Hunter             11 William Byrd           56-02      57-06  
 40 Somervell, Xander          9 Chilhowie              73-05      57-01  
 40 Woolridge, Cameron        10 Fort Chiswel                      57-01  
 42 Turpin, Jonah             10 Fort Chiswel                      56-06  
 43 Bledsoe, Cody              9 Floyd County           84-06      53-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christiansburg              77        2) Salem (Roanoke)            76   
    3) Giles                       70        4) Floyd County               39   
    5) George Wythe (Wytheville)   36        6) Pulaski County             33.50
    7) Auburn                      33        8) James River (Buchanan)     28   
    9) Chilhowie                   23.50    10) Eastern Montgomery         22   
   11) Hidden Valley High School   19       12) William Byrd High School   17   
   12) Glenvar High School         17       14) Radford High School        12   
   15) Patrick County              10       16) Carroll County              6   
   17) Patrick Henry (G. Spring)    4       18) Rural Retreat               2   
   19) Parry McCluer                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Covington                   75        2) Patrick Henry (G. Spring)  71.33
    3) Pulaski County              69        4) George Wythe (Wytheville)  55   
    5) Christiansburg              48.33     6) Parry McCluer              36   
    7) Glenvar High School         31.33     8) William Byrd High School   25   
    9) Fort Chiswell               24       10) Auburn                     19   
   11) Hidden Valley High School   16       12) Floyd County               14   
   12) Giles                       14       14) Radford High School         9   
   15) Carroll County               8       16) Eastern Montgomery          5   
   17) Chilhowie                    4       18) Bland County                2   
   19) Salem (Roanoke)              1