Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports        Peter Augrom, Stafford High

           Brooke Point Spring Invitational - 4/8/2017           
               Brooke Point HS Track, Stafford, VA               

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mountain View A                          10:55.72     10
      1) Meagan Munley         2) Grace Muratore        
      3) Julia Squillante      4) Claire Johnson        
      5) Emma Stockham         
  2 Fairfax A                                11:14.54      8
      1) Claudia Budzyn        2) Sloan Soyster-Heinz   
      3) Madelena Johnson      4) Madison George        
      5) Kai Bartholomew       
  3 Brooke Point A                           11:22.49      6
      1) Dominicia Ancar       2) Faith Falco           
      3) Raegan Flanagan       4) Delaney Gabraith      
      5) Yriran Hernandez      6) Melody Medina         
  4 North Stafford A                         11:32.89      5
      1) Allore Isaacs         2) Riley McDonald        
      3) Riley Peck            4) Ashley Eisenmann      
  5 Colonial Forge A                         11:41.89      4
      1) Ava Alferez           2) Autumn Edson          
      3) Keresa Stencavage     4) Ashley Espeland       

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Point A                            8:40.98     10
      1) Kelvin Castillo       2) Mark Marie            
      3) Deandre Scott         4) Jeremiah Haywood      
      5) Dionicio Thompson     6) Ryan Islas            
  2 Mountain View A                           9:06.56      8
      1) Aidan Fritz           2) Edward Gaines         
      3) Luke Mellor           4) Timmy Sharp           
      5) Anthony Solorzano     
  3 Colonial Forge A                          9:24.35      6
      1) Musa Abd'Alim         2) Xavier Bailey         
      3) Nicholas Guynn        4) Jackson Rickert       

                      HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dejah Saunders        10 Brooke Point            15.70    NWI    10
  2 Sierra Villarreal     11 Mountain View           17.37    NWI     8
  3 Elizabeth Long         9 Stafford High School    17.54    NWI     6
  4 Jacqueline Bochkova   10 Fairfax                 18.00    NWI     5
  5 Renee Lorenzo         10 Brooke Point            18.69    NWI     4
  6 Kaylynn Carter        10 Colonial Forge          18.86    NWI     3

                       HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Antoine Sanders       12 Brooke Point            14.96    NWI    10
  2 Landry Moffo          12 North Stafford          15.05    NWI     8
  3 Jordan Delaney        11 Brooke Point            16.84    NWI     6

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Denisha Hoosier       11 Brooke Point            12.46    NWI  3    10
  2 Samiyah Anderson      12 Brooke Point            12.66    NWI  3     8
  3 Journe Dundy          10 Stafford High School    12.84    NWI  3     6
  4 Morgan Snow            9 North Stafford          12.98    NWI  2     5
  5 Trinity McCall         9 Fairfax                 13.00    NWI  3     4
  6 Aniyah Benjamin       11 Stafford High School    13.03    NWI  3     3
  7 Samantha Ford         10 Mountain View           13.23    NWI  1     2
  8 jamie Macecevic        9 North Stafford          13.32    NWI  2     1
  9 Caroline Mowdy        11 Fairfax                 13.43    NWI  2      
 10 Kaitlynn Hoefling     10 Fairfax                 13.53    NWI  3      
 11 Lakiya Joshua          9 Mountain View           13.63    NWI  2      
 12 Jade Canales          12 Fairfax                 13.70    NWI  2      
 13 Tamia Smith            9 Stafford High School    13.72    NWI  1      
 14 Illegra Smith          9 Stafford High School    13.92    NWI  1      
 15 Sydnee Prayor         11 Fairfax                 13.94    NWI  2      
 16 Vanessa Rowe           9 Mountain View           14.12    NWI  1      
 17 Kyla Curlee           10 Fairfax                 14.30    NWI  1      
 18 Anna Vermilion        10 Leesburg Christian      15.62    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tre Ross              11 Brooke Point            11.37    NWI  3    10
  2 Randall Bussey        12 Brooke Point            11.47    NWI  3     8
  3 Zion Davis-Thompson   11 North Stafford          11.48    NWI  3     6
  4 Manuel Pellot         10 North Stafford          11.57    NWI  2     5
  5 Brandon White         12 Mountain View           11.64    NWI  3     4
  6 Devonte Randell       11 Colonial Forge          11.67    NWI  3     3
  7 Devyn Ford            10 North Stafford          11.75    NWI  2     2
  8 Tyrese Bender         12 Fairfax                 11.80    NWI  3     1
  9 Jashaad Boatwright    10 Mountain View           11.82    NWI  1      
 10 Jaylen Carter         11 Brooke Point            11.83    NWI  1      
 11 Nico Lee               9 Colonial Forge          11.87    NWI  2      
 12 Nate Smith            11 Stafford High School    12.09    NWI  2      
 13 Micah Harris          12 Brooke Point            12.10    NWI  2      
 14 Derrick Abbey         10 Brooke Point            12.20    NWI  2      
 15 Johnathan Kan          9 Fairfax                 12.37    NWI  2      
 16 Curtis Kasinski       12 Leesburg Christian      12.65    NWI  1      
 17 Elliott Lee            9 Fairfax                 12.70    NWI  1      
 18 Xavier Jones           9 Colonial Forge          12.77    NWI  1      

                     HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Olyniec      11 North Stafford        5:24.39     10
  2 Theresa Long          10 Leesburg Christian    5:30.76      8
  3 Megan Rice            12 Fairfax               5:36.84      6
  4 Grace Muratore        10 Mountain View         6:04.88      5
  5 Haley Stocks          10 Stafford High School  6:29.04      4
  6 Keresa Stencavage     10 Colonial Forge        6:32.69      3
  7 Nicole Luna            9 North Stafford        6:34.14      2
  8 Emilie Holmquist      10 Mountain View         6:36.26      1
  9 Meagan Munley         10 Mountain View         6:49.48       
 10 Raegan Flanagan       10 Brooke Point          6:50.33       
 11 Nicole Martin         11 Mountain View         7:10.71       

                       HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Sepulveda        10 Mountain View         4:38.16   2    10
  2 Tyler West            11 Mountain View         4:39.06   2     8
  3 Ryan Smith             9 North Stafford        4:41.35   2     6
  4 Avery Fair            11 Leesburg Christian    4:47.80   2     5
  5 Timmy Sharp           12 Mountain View         4:53.43   2     4
  6 Joseph Lewis          10 Brooke Point          4:56.16   2     3
  7 Tanner Jacobs         12 North Stafford        4:57.14   2     2
  8 Adrian Montney        11 Stafford High School  4:58.53   2     1
  9 Dalton Oylear          9 Stafford High School  4:58.69   2      
 10 Justin Luna           11 North Stafford        5:02.97   2      
 11 Jeremiah Haywood      12 Brooke Point          5:03.31   1      
 12 Alex Lamprianidis     11 Fairfax               5:09.94   1      
 13 Edward Gaines         11 Mountain View         5:10.78   1      
 14 Caleb Esatto          10 Leesburg Christian    5:12.70   1      
 15 Ethan Speyer          10 Brooke Point          5:13.12   1      
 16 Aidan Poteet          10 Stafford High School  5:26.31   1      
 17 Brett Edmunds         10 Colonial Forge        5:30.08   1      
 18 Jackson Hoit          11 Brooke Point          5:33.76   1      
 19 Jackson Rickert       11 Colonial Forge        5:34.36   1      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stafford High School A                      51.35     10
  2 North Stafford A                            52.01      8
  3 Mountain View A                             52.42      6
      1) Taylor Bryan          2) Samantha Ford         
      3) Lakiya Joshua         4) Meg Kenny             
      5) Vanessa Rowe          
  4 Colonial Forge A                            59.55      5
      1) Kaylynn Carter        2) Neffisah Dodoo        
      3) Sarina Heron          4) Justine Cogle         

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Stafford A                            44.34     10
      1) Zion Davis-Thompson   2) Devyn Ford            
      3) Landry Moffo          4) Manuel Pellot         
      5) Devin Ravenel         
  2 Fairfax A                                   45.18      8
      1) Johnathan Kan         2) Tyrese Bender         
      3) Xhavier Mason         4) Justin Hatchett       
  3 Colonial Forge A                            46.40      6
      1) Remick Bailey         2) Nico Lee              
      3) Devonte Randell       4) Trevor Thomas         

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malika Pride          12 North Stafford        1:01.63   3    10
  2 Aiyanna King           9 Stafford High School  1:03.80   3     8
  3 Nyla Taylor           11 Stafford High School  1:04.56   3     6
  4 Julia Squillante      11 Mountain View         1:07.53   3     5
  5 Dornicia Anderson     11 Brooke Point          1:07.62   1     4
  6 Kyra Mccall           10 North Stafford        1:08.88   2     3
  7 Angela Darden          9 Stafford High School  1:09.11   2     2
  8 Kimberly Asamoah       9 Colonial Forge        1:09.49   3     1
  9 Ashley Chandler       10 Colonial Forge        1:11.35   1      
 10 Katelyn Anderson      11 Colonial Forge        1:11.52   2      
 11 Jada Catney           11 Colonial Forge        1:11.85   3      
 12 Ava Alferez           10 Colonial Forge        1:12.47   2      
 13 Gillian Richards      12 Leesburg Christian    1:13.08   1      
 14 Autumn Edson          10 Colonial Forge        1:15.11   2      
 15 Adriana Molina        11 Colonial Forge        1:16.79   2      
 16 Sasha Ramirez         10 Colonial Forge        1:18.20   1      
 17 Megan Keller          10 Colonial Forge        1:18.86   1      
 18 Sierra York           10 Colonial Forge        1:23.81   1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Weed           12 Mountain View           53.43   1    10
  2 Zahir Saiyed          10 Fairfax                 53.81   3     8
  3 London Drummond       11 North Stafford          54.37   3     6
  4 Silas Fair             9 Leesburg Christian      55.55   2     5
  5 Nicolas Stewart       11 Fairfax                 55.58   3     4
  6 Kevin Payne           12 Fairfax                 55.83   2     3
  7 Siri Pellot           11 Fairfax                 56.62   2     2
  8 Ben Boni              10 Colonial Forge          56.81   3     1
  9 James Snead            9 Mountain View           57.88   2      
 10 Xavier Bailey         10 Colonial Forge          58.13   1      
 11 Miles Perrine          9 Stafford High School    58.35   1      
 12 Andrew Stanfield       9 Brooke Point            58.53   1      
 13 David Hanny            9 Leesburg Christian      58.98   2      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khalina Boyce         12 Potomac Senior High     48.48   2    10
  2 Jacqueline Bochkova   10 Fairfax                 50.64   2     8
  3 Brianna Hart          11 Fairfax                 51.31   1     6
  4 Elizabeth Long         9 Stafford High School    51.61   2     5
  5 Renee Lorenzo         10 Brooke Point            52.66   2     4
  6 Sydnee Prayor         11 Fairfax                 53.21   2     3
  7 Meg Kenny              9 Mountain View           59.86   1     2

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Decker Barborek       11 Fairfax                 40.16   2    10
  2 Tre Ross              11 Brooke Point            42.04   2     8
  3 Antoine Sanders       12 Brooke Point            42.26   2     6
  4 Xhavier Mason         12 Fairfax                 42.67   2     5
  5 Randall Bussey        12 Brooke Point            44.37   2     4
  6 Kyle Linder           11 Stafford High School    44.90   1     3
  7 Noah Corpuz            9 Fairfax                 48.21   1     2

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Olyniec      11 North Stafford        2:30.02   2    10
  2 Theresa Long          10 Leesburg Christian    2:31.83   2     8
  3 Megan Rice            12 Fairfax               2:37.62   2     6
  4 Riley McDonald        11 North Stafford        2:38.78   2     5
  5 Zoi Betties            9 Stafford High School  2:39.73   2     4
  6 Madison George         9 Fairfax               2:43.49   2     3
  7 Claudia Budzyn         9 Fairfax               2:43.54   2     2
  8 Katherine Oylear       9 Stafford High School  2:45.49   2     1
  9 Grace Dausman         10 Mountain View         2:45.94   1      
 10 Gillian Richards      12 Leesburg Christian    2:48.64   1      
 11 Melody Medina         10 Brooke Point          2:48.67   1      
 12 Allore Isaacs          9 North Stafford        2:49.02   1      
 13 Claire Johnson        10 Mountain View         2:51.73   1      
 14 Meagan Munley         10 Mountain View         2:56.81   1      
 15 Leanna Tarr           11 Mountain View         3:03.54   1      
 16 Yriran Hernandez      10 Brooke Point          3:03.55   1      
 17 Emilie Holmquist      10 Mountain View         3:03.88   1      
 18 Nicole Martin         11 Mountain View         3:19.54   1      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daniel Wade           11 North Stafford        2:02.61   2    10
  2 Marcus Dropik          9 Fairfax               2:03.33   2     8
  3 Avery Fair            11 Leesburg Christian    2:04.40   2     6
  4 Tyler West            11 Mountain View         2:05.16   2     5
  5 Kade McDonald         12 North Stafford        2:05.32   2     4
  6 Anthony Solorzano     10 Mountain View         2:05.44   2     3
  7 Paul Sepulveda        10 Mountain View         2:06.01   2     2
  8 Aidan Fritz           10 Mountain View         2:06.25   2     1
  9 Mark Marie            10 Brooke Point          2:08.26   2      
 10 Samuel Harris         11 Stafford High School  2:09.82   2      
 11 Dionicio Thompson     12 Brooke Point          2:09.85   1      
 12 Kelvin Castillo       12 Brooke Point          2:10.78   1      
 13 Silas Fair             9 Leesburg Christian    2:13.70   2      
 14 Siri Pellot           11 Fairfax               2:16.00   2      
 15 Kevin Payne           12 Fairfax               2:17.27   1      
 16 Nicholas Guynn        11 Colonial Forge        2:19.41   1      
 17 Adam Cordell           9 Stafford High School  2:21.49   1      
 18 Evan Donegan          10 Colonial Forge        2:22.03   1      
 19 Musa Abd'Alim         10 Colonial Forge        2:22.80   1      
 20 Cameron Kulstad       10 Mountain View         2:23.08   1      
 21 Edward Gaines         11 Mountain View         2:23.12   1      
 22 Austin Chestnut       12 Stafford High School  2:23.28   1      
 23 Mark Yacone           10 Mountain View         2:24.29   1      
 24 Hussain Awadh         11 Fairfax               2:26.85   2      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Denisha Hoosier       11 Brooke Point            25.69    NWI  5    10
  2 Samiyah Anderson      12 Brooke Point            26.04    NWI  5     8
  3 Jezreel Chitty        12 Brooke Point            26.17    NWI  5     6
  4 Morgan Snow            9 North Stafford          26.63    NWI  5     5
  5 Journe Dundy          10 Stafford High School    26.70    NWI  4     4
  6 Trinity McCall         9 Fairfax                 26.86    NWI  4     3
  7 Samantha Ford         10 Mountain View           27.02    NWI  3     2
  8 Kyauana Gibson        12 Brooke Point            27.04    NWI  5     1
  9 Aniyah Benjamin       11 Stafford High School    27.40    NWI  4      
 10 Brianna Hart          11 Fairfax                 27.75    NWI  4      
 11 Caroline Mowdy        11 Fairfax                 27.78    NWI  3      
 12 Dejah Saunders        10 Brooke Point            27.81    NWI  5      
 13 jamie Macecevic        9 North Stafford          27.84    NWI  4      
 14 Kaitlynn Hoefling     10 Fairfax                 28.03    NWI  4      
 15 Tamia Smith            9 Stafford High School    28.09    NWI  3      
 16 Kai Bartholomew       10 Fairfax                 28.13    NWI  2      
 17 Vanessa Rowe           9 Mountain View           28.60    NWI  2      
 18 Taylor Bryan          10 Mountain View           28.68    NWI  2      
 19 Nasjae Conley         10 North Stafford          28.97    NWI  4      
 20 Sydnee Prayor         11 Fairfax                 29.39    NWI  3      
 21 Kyla Curlee           10 Fairfax                 30.47    NWI  3      
 22 Sarina Heron          10 Colonial Forge          31.39    NWI  2      
 23 Neffisah Dodoo        10 Colonial Forge          31.42    NWI  2      
 24 Oghenenyoreme Onovae  10 Colonial Forge          32.27    NWI  1      
 25 Tanisha Alford        11 Colonial Forge          32.88    NWI  1      
 26 Anna Vermilion        10 Leesburg Christian      33.03    NWI  1      
 27 Saeka Foreman         10 Colonial Forge          37.39    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tre Ross              11 Brooke Point            22.71    NWI  1    10
  2 Randall Bussey        12 Brooke Point            22.87    NWI  4     8
  3 Decker Barborek       11 Fairfax                 22.97    NWI  4     6
  4 Manuel Pellot         10 North Stafford          22.98    NWI  3     5
  5 Zion Davis-Thompson   11 North Stafford          22.99    NWI  3     4
  6 Gerald Anderson       11 North Stafford          23.51    NWI  3     3
  7 Jashaad Boatwright    10 Mountain View           23.54    NWI  3     2
  8 Devonte Randell       11 Colonial Forge          23.91    NWI  2     1
  9 Nico Lee               9 Colonial Forge          24.44    NWI  2      
 10 Nate Smith            11 Stafford High School    24.61    NWI  3      
 11 Damone Drew           11 Brooke Point            24.71    NWI  4      
 12 Nicolas Stewart       11 Fairfax                 24.80    NWI  2      
 13 Trevor Thomas          9 Colonial Forge          25.47    NWI  2      
 14 Caleb Esatto          10 Leesburg Christian      25.80    NWI  1      
 15 James Snead            9 Mountain View           25.92    NWI  2      
 16 Curtis Kasinski       12 Leesburg Christian      26.14    NWI  1      
 17 David Hanny            9 Leesburg Christian      26.18    NWI  1      
 18 Noah Corpuz            9 Fairfax                 26.37    NWI  1      
 19 Joseph Burton          9 Fairfax                 26.43    NWI  1      

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Jones        11 Stafford High School 12:42.24     10
  2 Faith Falco           12 Brooke Point         13:07.20      8
  3 Katerina Picadas      10 Stafford High School 13:20.08      6
  4 Madison Spangler      10 Stafford High School 13:21.24      5

                     HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Philip Lambert        11 Stafford High School  9:23.07     10
  2 Jack Rock             11 Brooke Point         10:27.57      8
  3 Kellen Reeves         12 Stafford High School 10:38.71      6
  4 John Hurley            9 Leesburg Christian   10:44.78      5
  5 Christopher Guerrero  10 Brooke Point         11:34.69      4
  6 Caden Eschenbacher    10 Brooke Point         11:47.99      3

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stafford High School A                    4:31.33     10
  2 Fairfax A                                 4:32.90      8
      1) Kai Bartholomew       2) Jacqueline Bochkova   
      3) Claudia Budzyn        4) Madison George        
      5) Brianna Hart          6) Caroline Mowdy        
  3 Colonial Forge A                          4:40.63      6
      1) Ava Alferez           2) Kimberly Asamoah      
      3) Katelyn Tilghman      4) Ashley Espeland       

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Point A                            3:39.27     10
      1) Ebenezer Duah         2) Colin Roberts         
      3) Deandre Scott         4) Sidee Sesay           
      5) Chandler Valentine    6) Dionicio Thompson     
  2 Mountain View A                           3:40.52      8
  3 Fairfax A                                 3:46.39      6
      1) Marcus Dropik         2) Joseph Burton         
      3) Siri Pellot           4) Zahir Saiyed          
  4 Colonial Forge A                          3:49.71      5
      1) Xavier Bailey         2) Ben Boni              
      3) Nicholas Guynn        4) Trevor Thomas         
  5 Leesburg Christian A                      3:51.49      4
      1) David Hanny           2) Silas Fair            
      3) Curtis Kasinski       4) Avery Fair            
  6 Stafford High School A                    3:55.32      3

                      HS Girls Discus Throw                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Barton         12 Stafford High School   116-08     10
  2 Jezreel Chitty        12 Brooke Point            85-04      8
  3 Kendra Williams       10 Mountain View           82-10      6
  4 Kyla Curlee           10 Fairfax                 80-10      5
  5 Molly Tenerelli       12 Fairfax                 80-05      4
  6 Jamesia Shillington   11 Colonial Forge          75-11      3
  7 Samantha Dunfee       11 Brooke Point            74-07      2
  8 Amanda Wyche          11 Mountain View           70-03      1

                      HS Boys Discus Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Witalec        12 Brooke Point           137-07     10
  2 Jason Reilly          10 North Stafford         133-04      8
  3 Samuel Lewis          12 North Stafford         128-09      6
  4 Peter Fulton          11 Mountain View          127-09      5
  5 Cliff West            11 Mountain View          116-10      4
  6 Hunter Smith          12 Stafford High School   107-01      3
  7 Thomas Salierno       12 Stafford High School   103-02      2
  8 Seth Elsmo             9 Brooke Point           100-05      1
  9 Ty Smith              11 Brooke Point            98-00       
 10 Claude Warrington     11 Mountain View           97-11       
 11 Hunter Aumiler         9 Brooke Point            94-00       
 12 Dezmond Jones         11 Colonial Forge          93-09       
 13 Jahleel Teets         10 Colonial Forge          93-08       
 14 Eddie Umana        B  12 Brooke Point            93-07       
 15 Jaden Dixon           10 Colonial Forge          93-00       
 16 Delante Joiner        10 Colonial Forge          87-10       
 17 Matthew Westerman     10 Mountain View           75-05       
 18 Andrew Grainge        11 Fairfax                 74-01       

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamesia Shillington   11 Colonial Forge       34-05.00     10
  2 Alyssa Barton         12 Stafford High School 34-01.00      8
  3 Kyla Curlee           10 Fairfax              31-02.50      6
  4 Samantha Dunfee       11 Brooke Point         28-09.50      5
  5 Kendra Williams       10 Mountain View        28-08.50      4
  6 Anna Vermilion        10 Leesburg Christian   19-09.00      3

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Fulton          11 Mountain View        42-01.00     10
  2 Andrew Witalec        12 Brooke Point         40-08.50      8
  3 Hunter Smith          12 Stafford High School 39-10.00      6
  4 Eddie Umana        B  12 Brooke Point         38-07.00      5
    35-04.00  38-07.00  36-01.00  37-03.00  
  5 Samuel Lewis          12 North Stafford       38-07.00      4
       F         F      38-07.00     F      
  6 Dezmond Jones         11 Colonial Forge       34-01.50      3
  7 Thomas Salierno       12 Stafford High School 32-11.00      2
  8 Claude Warrington     11 Mountain View        32-02.00      1
  9 Adam Jackson          10 Colonial Forge       31-11.00       
    28-10.50  31-11.00  30-07.00  31-04.00  
 10 Ty Smith              11 Brooke Point         31-11.00       
       F         F      31-11.00     F      
 11 Jaden Dixon           10 Colonial Forge       31-08.00       
 12 Allen Stone           11 Colonial Forge       30-05.00       

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaitlynn Hoefling     10 Fairfax              16-06.00    NWI    10
  2 Journe Dundy          10 Stafford High School 15-06.00    NWI     8
  3 Neffisah Dodoo        10 Colonial Forge       13-01.00    NWI     6
  4 Anna Vermilion        10 Leesburg Christian   11-00.75    NWI     5

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon White         12 Mountain View        21-00.00    NWI    10
  2 Tavon Ross            11 Brooke Point         20-01.00    NWI     8
  3 Kyle Linder           11 Stafford High School 18-10.50    NWI     6
    17-10.00  18-01.00  18-10.50  18-03.00  
                                            
  4 Jashaad Boatwright    10 Mountain View        18-10.50    NWI     5
       X      18-10.50  18-06.00  18-04.00  
                                            
  5 Zion Davis-Thompson   11 North Stafford       18-03.00    NWI     4
  6 Thomas Van Opdorp     11 North Stafford       17-11.00    NWI     3
  7 Nate Smith            11 Stafford High School 16-10.00    NWI     2
  8 David Hanny            9 Leesburg Christian   15-07.50    NWI     1

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Journe Dundy          10 Stafford High School 34-08.50    NWI    10
  2 Meg Kenny              9 Mountain View        32-07.00    NWI     8
  3 Illegra Smith          9 Stafford High School 29-05.00    NWI     6
  4 Neffisah Dodoo        10 Colonial Forge       27-09.25    NWI     5
  5 Kimberly Asamoah       9 Colonial Forge       27-06.00    NWI     4

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Bender         12 Fairfax              43-09.50    NWI    10
  2 Jashaad Boatwright    10 Mountain View        40-02.75    NWI     8
  3 Nate Smith            11 Stafford High School 37-10.25    NWI     6
  4 Devonte Randell       11 Colonial Forge       37-02.00    NWI     5
  5 Xavier Jones           9 Colonial Forge       35-03.75    NWI     4
  6 Darnell Council       11 North Stafford       35-02.25    NWI     3

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Tinsley        12 Stafford High School  5-02.00     10
  2 Jade Canales          12 Fairfax               5-00.00      8
    5-00.0  
      O     
  3 Sierra Villarreal     11 Mountain View         5-00.00      6
    5-00.0  
      XO    
  4 Hannah Spahn          12 North Stafford        4-10.00      5
  5 Dejah Saunders        10 Brooke Point          4-10.00      4
    5-00.0  
            
  6 Victoria Pellot       12 North Stafford        4-08.00      3
  7 Illegra Smith          9 Stafford High School  4-06.00      2

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manuel Pellot         10 North Stafford        6-00.00     10
  2 Deandre Scott         10 Brooke Point          5-06.00      7
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      XO      O     
  2 Chandler Valentine    11 Brooke Point          5-06.00      7
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      XO      O     
  4 Nico Lee               9 Colonial Forge        5-06.00      5
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      O       XO    
  5 Trevor Thomas          9 Colonial Forge        5-06.00      4
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      XO      XO    
  6 Marcus Dropik          9 Fairfax               5-06.00      3
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      XO     XXO    
  7 Christopher Hicks     10 North Stafford        5-04.00      2
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      O      XXX    
  8 Decker Barborek       11 Fairfax               5-04.00      1
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
      XO     XXX    
  9 Sidee Sesay           12 Brooke Point          5-04.00       
    5-04.0  5-06.0  
     XXO     XXX    



        High School Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stafford High School        144    29   30   11   20   18   36    0  
  2 Brooke Point                98     47    8   18    6   15    4    0  
  3 Fairfax                     95      7   17   22   16   15   18    0  
  4 North Stafford              72     24   27    0   13    0    8    0  
  5 Mountain View               66      9    6   10   16   11   14    0  
  6 Colonial Forge              50      1    3    3   15   13   15    0  
  7 Leesburg Christian          24      0   16    0    0    3    5    0  
  8 Potomac Senior High Schoo   10      0    0   10    0    0    0    0  


         High School Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Point                154    36   18   34   20   24   22    0  
  2 North Stafford              111    31   22    8   10   18   22    0  
  3 Mountain View               108    16   33    0   16   20   23    0  
  4 Fairfax                     77     24    8   17   14    0   14    0  
  5 Stafford High School        50      0   17    3    3   13   14    0  
  6 Colonial Forge              43      5    0    0   17    3   18    0  
  7 Leesburg Christian          26      5   16    0    4    0    1    0