Complete Results

Licensed to Cave Spring High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/26/2017 12:29 PM
                         Blacksburg Relays - 8/26/2017                         
                            Blacksburg High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfe, Kaitlynn           10 Blacksburg H                    7:05.20  
  2 Boone, Grace              11 Pulaski Coun                    7:24.60  
  3 Fitch, Emily              11 Blacksburg H                    7:39.50  
  4 Link, Audrey               8 Blacksburg H                    7:42.00  
  5 Stowe, Eliza              12 Blacksburg H                    7:46.30  
  6 Lawrence, Grayson         10 Blacksburg H                    7:53.90  
  7 Hyde, Kiannah             11 Patriot Pace                    7:54.50  
  8 Lattimer, Julia           11 Blacksburg H                    7:55.90  
  9 Frazier, Elese            10 Patriot Pace                    8:05.60  
 10 Packer, Christa           10 Patriot Pace                    8:11.80  
 11 Kirtner, Ashlyn            9 Pulaski Coun                    8:21.90  
 12 Wood, Stacy               12 Patriot Pace                    8:22.20  
 13 Nall, Betsy               11 Pulaski Coun                    8:25.30  
 14 Griggs, Annika             9 Blacksburg H                    8:33.80  
 15 Thomas, Christen           9 Brookville H                    8:42.90  
 16 Flagg, Grace              11 Patriot Pace                    8:44.40  
 17 McGinnis, Megan            9 Patrick Henry (R                8:45.10  
 18 Guenette, Chloe            9 Blacksburg H                    8:46.20  
 19 Smith, Ryan               11 Patrick Henry (R                8:47.70  
 20 Castle, Allyson            9 Pulaski Coun                    8:51.10  
 21 Boerth, Shelly             9 Blacksburg H                    8:57.00  
 22 Metric, Christina          9 Staunton Riv                    8:57.20  
 23 Mast, Amanda               9 Patriot Pace                    9:00.10  
 24 Brown, Alexandra          12 Brookville H                    9:01.00  
 25 Jones, Caroline           10 Blacksburg H                    9:02.50  
 26 Simpson, Hailey           10 Pulaski Coun                    9:02.60  
 27 Preston, Mia               9 Brookville H                    9:03.50  
 28 Bobbey, Katherine          9 Brookville H                    9:11.10  
 29 Zealand, Maddie           11 Patriot Pace                    9:12.10  
 30 Carista, Sarah            12 Patrick Henry (R                9:12.60  
 31 Martin, Abby               9 Alleghany                       9:12.70  
 32 Gray, Amy                 10 Patriot Pace                    9:13.70  
 33 Warnick, Ella             10 Blacksburg H                    9:22.30  
 34 Donnan, Margaret          12 Alleghany                       9:27.40  
 35 Cox, Molly                 9 Pulaski Coun                    9:34.00  
 36 Utzinger, Shayla          10 Blacksburg H                    9:34.30  
 37 Maslen, Sarah              9 Staunton Riv                    9:37.40  
 38 Van Der Linden, Anna       9 Patrick Henry (R                9:38.70  
 39 Thomas, Caroline          11 Brookville H                    9:41.10  
 40 Sumner, Rebekah           11 Patriot Pace                    9:42.10  
 41 Thompson, Maggie          11 Alleghany                       9:43.20  
 42 Ryder, Briana             11 Alleghany                       9:45.20  
 43 St. Martin, Ellie         10 Blacksburg H                    9:49.30  
 44 Menegay, Amy               9 Blacksburg H                    9:50.10  
 45 Gray, Katherine           12 Patriot Pace                    9:57.00  
 46 Cox, Meagan               11 Pulaski Coun                   10:09.20  
 47 Li, Denise                 9 Staunton Riv                   10:11.70  
 48 Collver, Lauren            9 Blacksburg H                   10:13.60  
 49 McGehee, Grace             9 Blacksburg H                   10:14.40  
 50 Jones, Chloe              10 Blacksburg H                   10:15.20  
 51 Meadows, Regan            11 Alleghany                      10:17.40  
 52 Jarrels, Riley            11 Pulaski Coun                   10:18.70  
 53 Arnold, Brynn              9 Patrick Henry (R               10:21.10  
 54 Li, Kayla                 10 Staunton Riv                   10:23.00  
 55 Kunzmann, Naemi           10 Pulaski Coun                   10:36.70  
 56 Pagans, Emerald           11 Staunton Riv                   10:43.10  
 57 Perry, Ellie               9 Pulaski Coun                   10:50.50  
 58 Parton, Gabrielle          9 Blacksburg H                   10:54.30  
 59 McPherson, Molly           9 Blacksburg H                   10:58.00  
 60 Czar, Ana                  9 Blacksburg H                   11:11.00  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Dalton, Morgan             8 George Wythe                    7:50.90  
        7:50.9 (7:50.9)
  2 Barron, Gracie             7 Alleghany                       8:31.90  
        8:31.9 (8:31.9)
  3 Mast, Sophie               7 Patriot Pace                    8:42.00  
        8:42.0 (8:42.0)
  4 Nicely, Lucy               7 Alleghany                       8:43.50  
        8:43.5 (8:43.5)
  5 Cash, Macyn                6 Alleghany                       8:48.30  
        8:48.3 (8:48.3)
  6 Grinstead, Ariana          8 Patriot Pace                    8:51.00  
        8:51.0 (8:51.0)
  7 Thompson, Carley           8 Blacksburg M                    8:52.80  
        8:52.8 (8:52.8)
  8 Massjouni, Ava             7 Blacksburg M                    8:55.40  
        8:55.4 (8:55.4)
  9 Brower, Kirklyn            8 Staunton Riv                    8:57.10  
        8:57.1 (8:57.1)
 10 Sforza, Meghan             8 Blacksburg M                    8:57.50  
        8:57.5 (8:57.5)
 11 Hill, Emmie                8 Patriot Pace                    8:58.80  
        8:58.8 (8:58.8)
 12 Boerth, Adriane            7 Blacksburg M                    9:01.90  
        9:01.9 (9:01.9)
 13 Hardin, Camryn             7 George Wythe                    9:03.30  
        9:03.3 (9:03.3)
 13 Wheeler, Hannah            8 Northside Hi                    9:03.30  
        9:03.3 (9:03.3)
 15 Temple, Kara               7 George Wythe                    9:03.80  
        9:03.8 (9:03.8)
 16 Rai, Harjot                7 Christiansbu                    9:14.90  
        9:14.9 (9:14.9)
 17 Hoover, Alivia             7 Alleghany                       9:20.00  
        9:20.0 (9:20.0)
 18 Hudgins, Dulaney           7 Blacksburg M                    9:21.90  
        9:21.9 (9:21.9)
 19 Ervi, Grace                8 Patriot Pace                    9:24.80  
        9:24.8 (9:24.8)
 20 Lazar, Ava                 8 Blacksburg M                    9:28.20  
        9:28.2 (9:28.2)
 21 Jones, Mia                 8 Blacksburg M                    9:28.70  
        9:28.7 (9:28.7)
 22 Ekkad, Srishti             8 Blacksburg M                    9:30.00  
        9:30.0 (9:30.0)
 23 Weil, Caitlin              7 Pulaski Coun                    9:35.10  
        9:35.1 (9:35.1)
 24 Evans, Cassy               8 Alleghany                       9:35.40  
        9:35.4 (9:35.4)
 25 Rosso, Juliana             7 Christiansbu                    9:38.40  
        9:38.4 (9:38.4)
 25 McDonald, Allson           6 Blacksburg M                    9:38.40  
        9:38.4 (9:38.4)
 27 Isenhour, Rebekah          6 Patriot Pace                    9:39.70  
        9:39.7 (9:39.7)
 28 Warren, Grace              8 Patriot Pace                    9:47.50  
        9:47.5 (9:47.5)
 29 Bryant, Ella               8 Northside Hi                    9:48.30  
        9:48.3 (9:48.3)
 30 Sumner, Danielle           8 Patriot Pace                    9:49.00  
        9:49.0 (9:49.0)
 31 Rice, Jolie                8 Blacksburg M                    9:53.00  
        9:53.0 (9:53.0)
 32 Chamlis, Shea              8 Christiansbu                    9:53.50  
        9:53.5 (9:53.5)
 33 Griggs, Norah              7 Blacksburg M                    9:56.40  
        9:56.4 (9:56.4)
 34 Mickey, Emerson            6 Pulaski Coun                    9:59.90  
        9:59.9 (9:59.9)
 35 Asselborn, Korina          8 Patriot Pace                   10:04.50  
      10:04.5 (10:04.5)
 36 Smith, Kenna               8 Christiansbu                   10:07.60  
      10:07.6 (10:07.6)
 37 Baumann, Kailyn            8 Brookville H                   10:10.70  
      10:10.7 (10:10.7)
 38 Littlejohn, Mia            6 Blacksburg M                   10:11.20  
      10:11.2 (10:11.2)
 39 Slayton, Kenzie            8 Northside Hi                   10:14.70  
      10:14.7 (10:14.7)
 40 Fletcher, Anna             6 Patriot Pace                   10:18.80  
      10:18.8 (10:18.8)
 41 Donnan, Sidney             7 Alleghany                      10:20.90  
      10:20.9 (10:20.9)
 42 Wright, Kara               8 Christiansbu                   10:21.30  
 43 Spens, Brooke              7 Blacksburg M                   10:23.80  
      10:23.8 (10:23.8)
 44 Howard, Carly              8 Staunton Riv                   10:24.40  
 45 spaulding, mckenna         7 Christiansbu                   10:24.90  
      10:24.9 (10:24.9)
 46 Roy, Reagan                6 Blacksburg M                   10:25.50  
      10:25.5 (10:25.5)
 47 Bryant, Julia              8 Alleghany                      10:28.90  
      10:28.9 (10:28.9)
 48 spauldin, cadence          7 Christiansbu                   10:31.80  
      10:31.8 (10:31.8)
 49 Berger, Rowan              6 Blacksburg M                   10:32.50  
      10:32.5 (10:32.5)
 50 kodsi, Mia                 6 Christiansbu                   10:33.50  
      10:33.5 (10:33.5)
 51 Osborne, Carli             8 Christiansbu                   10:40.50  
      10:40.5 (10:40.5)
 52 Edgar, Summer              6 Christiansbu                   10:48.30  
      10:48.3 (10:48.3)
 53 Gess, Laci                 7 Blacksburg M                   10:48.70  
      10:48.7 (10:48.7)
 54 Cox, Mallory               7 Blacksburg M                   10:50.20  
      10:50.2 (10:50.2)
 55 Deck, Audrey               6 Blacksburg M                   10:53.40  
      10:53.4 (10:53.4)
 56 Mason, Isabella            8 Blacksburg M                   10:57.00  
      10:57.0 (10:57.0)
 56 Mabe, Vanessa              8 Patrick Coun                   10:57.00  
      10:57.0 (10:57.0)
 58 Henshaw, Autumn            7 Blacksburg M                   10:59.60  
      10:59.6 (10:59.6)
 59 Gess, Julia                7 Blacksburg M                   11:00.30  
      11:00.3 (11:00.3)
 60 White, Katlyn              6 Blacksburg M                   11:01.10  
      11:01.1 (11:01.1)
 61 Brown-Easter, Haley        6 George Wythe                   11:02.80  
      11:02.8 (11:02.8)
 62 Phillips, Isabelle         7 Patriot Pace                   11:09.90  
      11:09.9 (11:09.9)
 63 Rust, Mary                 7 Blacksburg M                   11:10.70  
      11:10.7 (11:10.7)
 64 Zimmerman, Zoe             7 Blacksburg M                   11:15.80  
      11:15.8 (11:15.8)
 65 Miyazaki, Erika            7 Blacksburg M                   11:19.90  
      11:19.9 (11:19.9)
 66 Coburn, Ella               8 Patrick Henr                   11:20.80  
      11:20.8 (11:20.8)
 67 Martin, Emily              8 Blacksburg M                   11:22.10  
      11:22.1 (11:22.1)
 68 Carneal, Sierra            6 Blacksburg M                   11:30.30  
      11:30.3 (11:30.3)
 69 Snyder, Ruby               8 Northside Hi                   11:35.20  
      11:35.2 (11:35.2)
 70 Briggs, Leah               7 Patriot Pace                   11:46.40  
      11:46.4 (11:46.4)
 71 Langhorne, Hailee          8 Staunton Riv                   11:48.60  
 72 Grove, Marija              7 Blacksburg M                   11:49.90  
      11:49.9 (11:49.9)
 73 Norton, Eleanor            6 Blacksburg M                   11:57.60  
      11:57.6 (11:57.6)
 74 Baker, Zaylie              6 Blacksburg M                   12:03.80  
      12:03.8 (12:03.8)
 75 MacNab, Sylvia             6 Blacksburg M                   12:04.40  
      12:04.4 (12:04.4)
 76 Harris, Emma               7 Patriot Pace                   12:30.30  
      12:30.3 (12:30.3)
 77 Bolig, Ellie               8 Patriot Pace                   12:35.30  
      12:35.3 (12:35.3)
 78 Haynes, Cooper             6 Blacksburg M                   12:38.10  
      12:38.1 (12:38.1)
 79 Filiatreau, Anya           8 Blacksburg M                   12:40.90  
      12:40.9 (12:40.9)
 80 Dotson, Star               6 Blacksburg M                   12:42.90  
      12:42.9 (12:42.9)
 81 Parton, Grace              7 Blacksburg M                   12:49.50  
      12:49.5 (12:49.5)
 82 Cartwright, Olivia         8 Patriot Pace                   12:50.90  
      12:50.9 (12:50.9)
 83 Stewart, Madison           6 Blacksburg M                   12:57.10  
      12:57.1 (12:57.1)
 84 Rai, Harbol                8 Christiansbu                   13:19.40  
      13:19.4 (13:19.4)
 85 Christensen, Viveka        6 Blacksburg M                   13:30.00  
      13:30.0 (13:30.0)
 
Girls 5x2000 Meter Relay Relay Champi
================================================================================
        NCAA: ! 31:18.07                                                       
 High School: @ 32:52.50                                                       
    American: # 30:13.17                                                       
       World: $ 29:17.45                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blacksburg High School  'A'                                 38:20.50  
     1) Fitch, Emily 11                 2) Stowe, Eliza 12                
     3) Lawrence, Grayson 10            4) Lattimer, Julia 11             
     5) Wolfe, Kaitlynn 10              6)                                
        7:39.5 (7:39.5)   15:25.7 (7:46.3)   23:19.5 (7:53.9)   31:15.4 (7:55.9)
       38:20.5 (7:05.2)
  2 Patriot Pacers  'A'                                         41:24.30  
     1) Hyde, Kiannah 11                2) Frazier, Elese 10              
     3) Packer, Christa 10              4) Wood, Stacy 12                 
     5) Flagg, Grace 11                 6)                                
        7:54.5 (7:54.5)   16:00.0 (8:05.6)   24:11.7 (8:11.8)   32:39.9 (8:28.2)
       41:24.3 (8:44.4)
  3 Pulaski County  'A'                                         42:36.80  
     1) Boone, Grace 11                 2) Kirtner, Ashlyn 9              
     3) Cox, Molly 9                    4) Castle, Allyson 9              
     5) Nall, Betsy 11                  6)                                
        7:24.6 (7:24.6)   15:46.4 (8:21.9)   25:20.4 (9:34.0)   34:11.5 (8:51.1)
       42:36.8 (8:25.3)
  4 Blacksburg High School  'B'                                 43:33.10  
     1) Link, Audrey 8                  2) Boerth, Shelly 9               
     3) Griggs, Annika 9                4) Utzinger, Shayla 10            
     5) Guenette, Chloe 9               6)                                
        7:42.0 (7:42.0)   16:38.9 (8:57.0)   25:12.7 (8:33.8)   34:47.0 (9:34.3)
       43:33.1 (8:46.2)
  5 Brookville High School  'A'                                 45:39.40  
     1) Preston, Mia 9                  2) Thomas, Caroline 11            
     3) Thomas, Christen 9              4) Bobbey, Katherine 9            
     5) Brown, Alexandra 12             6)                                
        9:03.5 (9:03.5)   18:44.6 (9:41.1)   27:27.4 (8:42.9)   36:38.5 (9:11.1)
       45:39.4 (9:01.0)
  6 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                                46:45.00  
     1) Smith, Ryan 11                  2) McGinnis, Megan 9              
     3) Carista, Sarah 12               4) Van Der Linden, Anna 9         
     5) Arnold, Brynn 9                 6)                                
        8:47.7 (8:47.7)   17:32.8 (8:45.1)   26:45.3 (9:12.6)   36:23.9 (9:38.7)
      46:45.0 (10:21.1)
  7 Patriot Pacers  'B'                                         47:04.70  
     1) Mast, Amanda 9                  2) Zealand, Maddie 11             
     3) Gray, Amy 10                    4) Sumner, Rebekah 11             
     5) Gray, Katherine 12              6)                                
        9:00.1 (9:00.1)   18:12.1 (9:12.1)   27:25.8 (9:13.7)   37:07.8 (9:42.1)
       47:04.7 (9:57.0)
  8 Alleghany  'A'                                              48:25.70  
     1) Donnan, Margaret 12             2) Martin, Abby 9                 
     3) Thompson, Maggie 11             4) Ryder, Briana 11               
     5) Meadows, Regan 11               6)                                
        9:27.4 (9:27.4)   18:40.0 (9:12.7)   28:23.2 (9:43.2)   38:08.4 (9:45.2)
      48:25.7 (10:17.4)
  9 Blacksburg High School  'C'                                 49:39.20  
     1) Warnick, Ella 10                2) St. Martin, Ellie 10           
     3) Czar, Ana 9                     4) McGehee, Grace 9               
     5) Jones, Caroline 10              6)                                
        9:22.3 (9:22.3)   19:11.5 (9:49.3)  30:22.4 (11:11.0)  40:36.7 (10:14.4)
       49:39.2 (9:02.5)
 10 Staunton River High School  'A'                             49:52.10  
     1) Maslen, Sarah 9                 2) Metric, Christina 9            
     3) Li, Denise 9                    4) Li, Kayla 10                   
     5) Pagans, Emerald 11              6)                                
        9:37.4 (9:37.4)   18:34.5 (8:57.2)  28:46.1 (10:11.7)  39:09.0 (10:23.0)
      49:52.1 (10:43.1)
 11 Pulaski County  'B'                                         50:57.50  
     1) Simpson, Hailey 10              2) Cox, Meagan 11                 
     3) Perry, Ellie 9                  4) Jarrels, Riley 11              
     5) Kunzmann, Naemi 10              6)                                
        9:02.6 (9:02.6)  19:11.7 (10:09.2)  30:02.2 (10:50.5)  40:20.9 (10:18.7)
      50:57.5 (10:36.7)
 12 Blacksburg High School  'D'                                 52:10.90  
     1) Menegay, Amy 9                  2) Jones, Chloe 10                
     3) McPherson, Molly 9              4) Parton, Gabrielle 9            
     5) Collver, Lauren 9               6)                                
        9:50.1 (9:50.1)  20:05.3 (10:15.2)  31:03.2 (10:58.0)  41:57.4 (10:54.3)
      52:10.9 (10:13.6)
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Mecom, Lawson              6 Christiansbu                    7:18.10  
        7:18.1 (7:18.1)
  2 Milauskas, Luke            8 Blacksburg M                    7:18.40  
        7:18.4 (7:18.4)
  3 Craig, Dillon              8 Christiansbu                    7:31.80  
        7:31.8 (7:31.8)
  4 Packer, Joshua             9 Patriot Pace                    7:36.70  
        7:36.7 (7:36.7)
  5 Counts, Levi               8 Alleghany                       7:53.00  
        7:53.0 (7:53.0)
  6 Packer, Jonah              8 Patriot Pace                    7:57.20  
        7:57.2 (7:57.2)
  7 McDonald, Dylan            8 Blacksburg M                    7:59.40  
        7:59.4 (7:59.4)
  8 Gohlke, Lake               8 Blacksburg M                    8:01.70  
        8:01.7 (8:01.7)
  9 Sterling, Eli              7 Blacksburg M                    8:04.10  
        8:04.1 (8:04.1)
 10 Meritt, Aiden              8 Northside Hi                    8:04.80  
        8:04.8 (8:04.8)
 11 Ermann, Zachary            7 Blacksburg M                    8:08.10  
        8:08.1 (8:08.1)
 12 Binns-Loveman, Andrew      8 Northside Hi                    8:10.00  
        8:10.0 (8:10.0)
 13 Isenhour, Gabrielle        8 Patriot Pace                    8:10.20  
        8:10.2 (8:10.2)
 14 Hunt, Chasen               8 Brookville H                    8:17.10  
        8:17.1 (8:17.1)
 15 Denijs, Austin             8 Pulaski Coun                    8:18.80  
        8:18.8 (8:18.8)
 16 Davis, Zach                7 Blacksburg M                    8:21.20  
        8:21.2 (8:21.2)
 17 Worley, Quinn              7 Blacksburg M                    8:22.20  
        8:22.2 (8:22.2)
 18 Sennett, Kyle              8 Brookville H                    8:26.50  
        8:26.5 (8:26.5)
 19 Goerlich, Jonathan         8 Blacksburg M                    8:27.80  
        8:27.8 (8:27.8)
 20 Goldschmidt, Henry         7 Blacksburg M                    8:29.20  
        8:29.2 (8:29.2)
 21 Harris, Josiah             8 Patriot Pace                    8:31.40  
        8:31.4 (8:31.4)
 22 Devine, David              7 George Wythe                    8:32.80  
        8:32.8 (8:32.8)
 23 Sudweeks, Zachary          8 Blacksburg M                    8:33.60  
        8:33.6 (8:33.6)
 24 McPeek, Conner             7 Alleghany                       8:34.90  
        8:34.9 (8:34.9)
 25 Frith, Tyler               7 Blacksburg M                    8:35.60  
        8:35.6 (8:35.6)
 26 King, Wes                  8 Pulaski Coun                    8:36.60  
        8:36.6 (8:36.6)
 27 Johnson, Keith             8 Staunton Riv                    8:42.00  
 28 Mickey, Easton             6 Pulaski Coun                    8:44.20  
        8:44.2 (8:44.2)
 29 Brown, Richard             7 Brookville H                    8:48.20  
        8:48.2 (8:48.2)
 30 Perez, Carlos              6 Blacksburg M                    8:49.40  
        8:49.4 (8:49.4)
 31 Manieri, Jacob             6 Christiansbu                    8:49.60  
        8:49.6 (8:49.6)
 32 Woods, Levi                7 Eastern Mont                    8:51.80  
        8:51.8 (8:51.8)
 33 Petke, Matthew             8 Patriot Pace                    8:54.80  
        8:54.8 (8:54.8)
 34 Kearns, Spencer            8 Staunton Riv                    8:55.50  
 35 White, Matthew             7 Patriot Pace                    8:56.40  
        8:56.4 (8:56.4)
 36 Williams, Bela             7 Blacksburg M                    8:56.80  
        8:56.8 (8:56.8)
 37 Nall, Peter                7 Pulaski Coun                    8:59.70  
        8:59.7 (8:59.7)
 38 Elkins, Alec               7 Eastern Mont                    9:00.70  
        9:00.7 (9:00.7)
 39 Miller, Thomas             8 Patriot Pace                    9:02.70  
        9:02.7 (9:02.7)
 40 Mcpeak, Gavin              7 Pulaski Coun                    9:05.00  
        9:05.0 (9:05.0)
 41 Deaton, Nathan             6 Brookville H                    9:05.80  
        9:05.8 (9:05.8)
 42 Deschler, Randall          8 Alleghany                       9:07.60  
 43 St. Martin, Cooper         6 Blacksburg M                    9:08.30  
 43 McCall, Evan               6 Christiansbu                    9:08.30  
        9:08.3 (9:08.3)
 45 Calhoun, Ty                8 Staunton Riv                    9:11.00  
 46 Montgomery, Oscar          6 George Wythe                    9:12.40  
 47 Fletcher, Van              8 Patriot Pace                    9:12.50  
        9:12.5 (9:12.5)
 48 Sawyers, Zion              8 Eastern Mont                    9:13.20  
        9:13.2 (9:13.2)
 49 Lattimer, Charlie          6 Blacksburg M                    9:15.60  
        9:15.6 (9:15.6)
 50 Dylan, Carr                6 Christiansbu                    9:16.40  
        9:16.4 (9:16.4)
 51 Turner, Drew               6 Brookville H                    9:16.60  
        9:16.6 (9:16.6)
 52 Christopherson, Bricen     6 Brookville H                    9:19.60  
        9:19.6 (9:19.6)
 52 Buchanan, Brett            7 George Wythe                    9:19.60  
        9:19.6 (9:19.6)
 54 Wiseman, Zach              6 Alleghany                       9:19.70  
        9:19.7 (9:19.7)
 55 Kanski, Dominik            8 Blacksburg M                    9:21.60  
        9:21.6 (9:21.6)
 56 Seaton, Austin             6 Blacksburg M                    9:22.90  
        9:22.9 (9:22.9)
 57 Ashley, Jackson            8 Northside Hi                    9:23.10  
        9:23.1 (9:23.1)
 58 Klepper, Ethan             8 Northside Hi                    9:24.00  
        9:24.0 (9:24.0)
 59 Vaught, Reece              6 George Wythe                    9:24.80  
        9:24.8 (9:24.8)
 60 McPheters, Tyler           8 Brookville H                    9:25.80  
        9:25.8 (9:25.8)
 61 Wickline, Carter           7 Alleghany                       9:27.40  
        9:27.4 (9:27.4)
 62 Earles, Christian          6 Christiansbu                    9:27.80  
        9:27.8 (9:27.8)
 63 Sampson, Camren            8 Eastern Mont                    9:28.40  
        9:28.4 (9:28.4)
 64 Litos, Ryan                6 Christiansbu                    9:30.00  
        9:30.0 (9:30.0)
 65 Miller, Adam               8 Brookville H                    9:35.50  
        9:35.5 (9:35.5)
 66 Sterk, Zachary             6 Blacksburg M                    9:36.00  
        9:36.0 (9:36.0)
 67 Reilly, Samuel             6 Blacksburg M                    9:36.20  
        9:36.2 (9:36.2)
 68 Phoebus, Donovan           6 Northside Hi                    9:37.30  
        9:37.3 (9:37.3)
 69 Ankrum, Ryan               7 Blacksburg M                    9:37.90  
        9:37.9 (9:37.9)
 70 Britt, Conner              8 Christiansbu                    9:42.40  
        9:42.4 (9:42.4)
 71 Foley, Evan                7 Blacksburg M                    9:47.00  
        9:47.0 (9:47.0)
 72 Baker, Robert              7 Blacksburg M                    9:58.70  
        9:58.7 (9:58.7)
 73 Berger, Aidan              8 Blacksburg M                   10:04.10  
      10:04.1 (10:04.1)
 74 Jackson, Thomas            7 Blacksburg M                   10:05.00  
      10:05.0 (10:05.0)
 75 Roupe, Cody                8 Eastern Mont                   10:05.20  
      10:05.2 (10:05.2)
 76 Delp, Rex                  6 George Wythe                   10:06.30  
      10:06.3 (10:06.3)
 77 Sutphin, Mitch             8 Eastern Mont                   10:08.60  
      10:08.6 (10:08.6)
 78 Tinsley, Ben               8 Eastern Mont                   10:19.60  
      10:19.6 (10:19.6)
 79 Mabry, Mason               7 George Wythe                   10:22.80  
      10:22.8 (10:22.8)
 80 Martin, Cole               8 George Wythe                   10:24.40  
      10:24.4 (10:24.4)
 81 Harris, Cyrus              6 Patriot Pace                   10:26.30  
      10:26.3 (10:26.3)
 82 Snapp, Noah                8 Patrick Henr                   10:30.60  
      10:30.6 (10:30.6)
 83 Paye, Nathaniel            6 Blacksburg M                   10:30.80  
      10:30.8 (10:30.8)
 84 Dougherty, Shane           7 Christiansbu                   10:33.90  
      10:33.9 (10:33.9)
 85 Olsen, Soren               7 Blacksburg M                   10:36.10  
      10:36.1 (10:36.1)
 86 Thompson, Bode             6 Blacksburg M                   10:37.90  
 86 Turner, Alexander          7 Christiansbu                   10:37.90  
      10:37.9 (10:37.9)
 88 Williams, Vincent          8 Eastern Mont                   10:41.20  
      10:41.2 (10:41.2)
 89 Holloway, Clayton          6 Eastern Mont                   10:42.80  
      10:42.8 (10:42.8)
 90 Mithell, Rylind            6 Christiansbu                   10:43.00  
      10:43.0 (10:43.0)
 91 Xing, David                6 Blacksburg M                   10:47.40  
      10:47.4 (10:47.4)
 92 Xiao, Jack                 6 Blacksburg M                   10:53.60  
 93 Phoebus, Nicholas          6 Northside Hi                   10:53.70  
      10:53.7 (10:53.7)
 94 Henry, Jake                6 Blacksburg M                   10:54.80  
      10:54.8 (10:54.8)
 95 Maddox, Ben                8 Brookville H                   11:22.80  
      11:22.8 (11:22.8)
 96 Mitchell, James            7 George Wythe                   11:23.10  
      11:23.1 (11:23.1)
 97 Lundsford, Tony            6 Eastern Mont                   11:49.60  
      11:49.6 (11:49.6)
 98 Riegger, Carson            7 Blacksburg M                   11:51.90  
      11:51.9 (11:51.9)
 99 Beeken, Hudson             6 Blacksburg M                   12:15.70  
      12:15.7 (12:15.7)
100 Elmore, Ethanael           8 Alleghany                      12:34.00  
      12:34.0 (12:34.0)
101 Scardo, Jason              6 Blacksburg M                   13:07.20  
      13:07.2 (13:07.2)
102 Coffin, Aaron              6 Christiansbu                   14:03.70  
      14:03.7 (14:03.7)
103 Campbell, Chase            8 Patrick Henr                   14:14.80  
      14:14.8 (14:14.8)
104 Smith, Zachary             7 Blacksburg M                   14:40.90  
      14:40.9 (14:40.9)
105 Gravley, Ayden             6 Eastern Mont                   17:15.00  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bushey, Alistair          10 Blacksburg H                    6:22.30  
  2 Drennen, Cedric           12 Alleghany                       6:27.40  
  3 Moore, Virgil             10 Patriot Pace                    6:27.60  
  4 Winesett, Jake            12 Pulaski Coun                    6:28.90  
  5 Eldridge, Nathan          12 Pulaski Coun                    6:30.30  
  6 Pratt, Jeremiah           10 Patriot Pace                    6:34.10  
  7 Grossman, Gavin           12 Patrick Henr                    6:37.60  
  8 Whitlow, Noah             11 Pulaski Coun                    6:38.40  
  9 Fisher, Andrew            12 Patriot Pace                    6:42.70  
 10 King, Shaun               11 Pulaski Coun                    6:43.40  
 11 Stalker, Morgan           11 Patriot Pace                    6:43.60  
 12 Gunter, Samuel            11 Patriot Pace                    6:43.90  
 13 Compton, Cade             11 Pulaski Coun                    6:48.90  
 14 Wood, Stephen             12 Patriot Pace                    6:49.20  
 15 Tomiak, Alex              12 George Wythe                    6:49.50  
 16 McPeek, Jordan            11 Alleghany                       6:50.90  
 17 Minton, Kade               9 George Wythe                    6:51.40  
 18 Walters, Levi              9 Brookville H                    6:51.50  
 19 Nall, Samuel              12 Pulaski Coun                    6:53.20  
 20 Harmon, Henry             12 Patrick Henry (R                6:54.30  
 21 Montgomery, Zach          12 Patrick Coun                    6:55.10  
 22 Morse, Monroe             12 Patrick Coun                    6:58.50  
 23 Smith, Garrett            12 Pulaski Coun                    6:59.50  
 24 Harrison, Chris           10 Blacksburg H                    7:00.30  
 25 Carson, Wells             12 Patrick Henry (R                7:00.90  
 26 Murphy, Charles           10 Patrick Henry (R                7:01.80  
 27 Lamrouex, Sebastian       10 George Wythe                    7:03.90  
 28 Reynolds, Kristian         9 Patrick Coun                    7:04.30  
 29 Minton, Luke              12 George Wythe                    7:04.40  
 30 Martin, Bryce              9 Pulaski Coun                    7:05.20  
 31 Stephenson, Ty            12 Blacksburg H                    7:05.60  
 32 Johnson, Matthew          10 Northside Hi                    7:05.80  
 32 Dinkel, Landon             9 Blacksburg H                    7:05.80  
 32 Farmer, Davis             10 Pulaski Coun                    7:05.80  
 35 Blevins, Rj               12 Pulaski Coun                    7:06.60  
 36 Baker, Sam                 9 Blacksburg H                    7:08.10  
 37 Epperly, Brayden          12 Staunton Riv                    7:10.00  
 38 Tuck, Davis               12 Staunton Riv                    7:11.10  
 39 Green, Cade                9 Blacksburg H                    7:12.20  
 40 Schmitt, Ben               9 Blacksburg H                    7:13.50  
 41 Seuss, Luke               10 Patrick Henry (R                7:13.90  
 42 McPherson, Matthew        10 Blacksburg H                    7:14.70  
 43 Gregory, Hunter           12 Patrick Henr                    7:14.80  
 44 Hyde, Owen                12 Patriot Pace                    7:15.60  
 45 Coddington, Oscar          9 Blacksburg H                    7:17.10  
 46 McGehee, Spencer           9 Blacksburg H                    7:17.60  
 47 Hall, Joshua              12 Patrick Henr                    7:17.80  
 48 Jantomaso, Nehemiah        9 Patriot Pace                    7:19.10  
 49 Hull, Wyatt               12 Staunton Riv                    7:19.40  
 50 Dice, Nathan              10 Patriot Pace                    7:20.90  
 51 Johnson, Michael          10 Northside Hi                    7:21.70  
 52 Biedrycki, Jared          11 Patrick Coun                    7:24.10  
 53 Wapperom, Andrew          10 Blacksburg H                    7:24.30  
 54 Brubaker, Trey            11 Pulaski Coun                    7:25.10  
 55 Smith, Ryan               12 Pulaski Coun                    7:26.40  
 56 Guthrie, James            11 Pulaski Coun                    7:26.70  
 57 Gohlke, Chase             12 Blacksburg H                    7:27.20  
 58 DeLorenzo, Brandon        12 Blacksburg H                    7:32.60  
 59 Black, Julian             11 Pulaski Coun                    7:32.80  
 60 Gallagher, Nathan         10 Blacksburg H                    7:33.70  
 61 Honaker, Erik              9 Alleghany                       7:35.30  
 62 Compton, Conner            9 Pulaski Coun                    7:35.80  
 63 Weisenstein, Adam         12 Patriot Pace                    7:35.90  
 64 Allen, Pj                 12 Northside Hi                    7:37.50  
 65 Hamilton, Logan            9 Staunton Riv                    7:38.30  
 66 Christle, David           12 Blacksburg H                    7:41.10  
 67 Villa, David              10 Pulaski Coun                    7:41.60  
 68 Robinson, Holden          11 George Wythe                    7:44.10  
 69 Wallace, James             9 Blacksburg H                    7:44.40  
 70 Gray, Hayden              10 Patrick Henry (R                7:46.90  
 71 Peck, Andrew               9 Alleghany                       7:47.00  
 72 Bibeau, Zachary            9 Blacksburg H                    7:48.60  
 73 Leonard, Seth             11 George Wythe                    7:51.00  
 74 Campos, JJ                 9 Northside Hi                    7:52.40  
 75 Harris, Jeffrey            9 Alleghany                       7:52.70  
 76 Shadle, Elliot             9 Blacksburg H                    7:54.20  
 77 Arnold, Jared             11 George Wythe                    7:54.30  
 78 Rohrbach, Brandon         10 Patrick Coun                    7:55.90  
 79 Honaker, Mason             9 Alleghany                       7:57.70  
 80 Marrufo, Sebastian         9 Blacksburg H                    7:59.10  
 81 Nguyen, David             10 Patrick Henry (R                8:00.80  
 82 Overstreet, Quinn         11 Staunton Riv                    8:02.20  
 83 Milauskas, Michael        11 Blacksburg H                    8:02.50  
 84 Hillman, Shane            10 Patrick Henr                    8:03.40  
 85 Goad, Luke                11 Northside Hi                    8:04.10  
 86 Knobl, Garrett            10 Blacksburg H                    8:06.50  
 87 Rust, Jethro              10 Blacksburg H                    8:07.80  
 88 Thomas, Dustin            11 Patrick Henr                    8:09.30  
 89 Holley, Collin            10 Blacksburg H                    8:10.50  
 90 Fox, Zach                  9 Pulaski Coun                    8:11.00  
 91 Donnan, David             10 Alleghany                       8:13.20  
 92 Flack, Addison            12 Blacksburg H                    8:13.50  
 93 Raymond, Lucas            12 Blacksburg H                    8:15.40  
 94 Taylor, Logan             11 George Wythe                    8:19.00  
 95 Kegley, Carter             9 George Wythe                    8:22.30  
 96 Silver, Zack              10 Alleghany                       8:25.70  
 97 Arthur, Zachary           10 Brookville H                    8:28.10  
 98 Richardson, Jonathan (Sh  11 Patrick Henry (R                8:31.20  
 99 Davis, Alex               10 Blacksburg H                    8:32.40  
100 Felder, Jason              9 Alleghany                       8:33.10  
101 Ruff, James               10 Alleghany                       8:38.50  
102 Elder, Wilson             10 Patrick Henry (R                8:39.10  
103 Paye, Gavin                8 Blacksburg H                    8:40.80  
104 Czar, Nick                11 Blacksburg H                    8:45.90  
105 Naphade, Shardul          10 Brookville H                    8:47.20  
106 Hall, Austin              10 Pulaski Coun                    8:47.70  
107 Hopkins, Breon            11 Pulaski Coun                    8:50.00  
108 Price, Nathan             10 Pulaski Coun                    8:50.70  
109 Crowe, Mike                9 Blacksburg H                    8:52.60  
110 Jones, Dylan               8 George Wythe                    8:52.90  
111 Duckwell, James (Chess)    9 Patrick Henry (R                9:00.70  
112 Dunlap, Cole              10 Blacksburg H                    9:01.70  
113 McGee, Andrew             11 George Wythe                    9:12.50  
114 Firkins, Tanner           11 Brookville H                    9:12.90  
115 Swatsky, Nathan            8 George Wythe                    9:23.20  
116 Montgomery, Azlan         12 George Wythe                    9:27.00  
117 Lamrouex, Ethan           12 George Wythe                    9:44.00  
118 Druding, Mark             10 Brookville H                    9:49.90  
119 Andes, Stephen (Frank)     9 Patrick Henry (R                9:56.80  
120 Compton, Carson            8 George Wythe                   10:41.50  
 
Boys 5x2000 Meter Relay Relay Champi
================================================================================
        NCAA: ! 27:08.49              Sam Chelanga                             
 High School: @ 28:32.70              Rudy Chapa                               
    American: # 26:44.36              Galen Rupp                               
       World: $ 26:17.53              Kenensia Bekele                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patriot Pacers  'A'                                         33:16.90  
     1) Moore, Virgil 10                2) Pratt, Jeremiah 10             
     3) Stalker, Morgan 11              4) Wood, Stephen 12               
     5) Fisher, Andrew 12               6)                                
  2 Pulaski County  'A'                                         33:32.70  
     1) Winesett, Jake 12               2) King, Shaun 11                 
     3) Compton, Cade 11                4) Nall, Samuel 12                
     5) Whitlow, Noah 11                6)                                
  3 Blacksburg High School  'A'                                 34:58.80  
     1) Bushey, Alistair 10             2) Harrison, Chris 10             
     3) Dinkel, Landon 9                4) Coddington, Oscar 9            
     5) Schmitt, Ben 9                  6)                                
  4 George Wythe (Wytheville)  'A'                              35:33.00  
     1) Tomiak, Alex 12                 2) Robinson, Holden 11            
     3) Lamrouex, Sebastian 10          4) Minton, Kade 9                 
     5) Minton, Luke 12                 6)                                
  5 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                                35:57.70  
     1) Murphy, Charles 10              2) Harmon, Henry 12               
     3) Carson, Wells 12                4) Seuss, Luke 10                 
     5) Gray, Hayden 10                 6)                                
  6 Pulaski County  'B'                                         36:01.80  
     1) Eldridge, Nathan 12             2) Smith, Ryan 12                 
     3) Guthrie, James 11               4) Black, Julian 11               
     5) Farmer, Davis 10                6)                                
  7 Patriot Pacers  'B'                                         36:15.20  
     1) Gunter, Samuel 11               2) Jantomaso, Nehemiah 9          
     3) Hyde, Owen 12                   4) Dice, Nathan 10                
     5) Weisenstein, Adam 12            6)                                
  8 Patrick County  'A'                                         36:17.70  
     1) Reynolds, Kristian 9            2) Biedrycki, Jared 11            
     3) Morse, Monroe 12                4) Rohrbach, Brandon 10           
     5) Montgomery, Zach 12             6)                                
  9 Blacksburg High School  'B'                                 36:26.20  
     1) Baker, Sam 9                    2) Wapperom, Andrew 10            
     3) Gohlke, Chase 12                4) McPherson, Matthew 10          
     5) Green, Cade 9                   6)                                
 10 Pulaski County  'C'                                         36:54.20  
     1) Blevins, Rj 12                  2) Martin, Bryce 9                
     3) Villa, David 10                 4) Brubaker, Trey 11              
     5) Compton, Conner 9               6)                                
 11 Alleghany  'A'                                              37:06.20  
     1) Drennen, Cedric 12              2) McPeek, Jordan 11              
     3) Honaker, Erik 9                 4) Silver, Zack 10                
     5) Peck, Andrew 9                  6)                                
 12 Staunton River High School  'A'                             37:20.90  
     1) Epperly, Brayden 12             2) Hull, Wyatt 12                 
     3) Tuck, Davis 12                  4) Hamilton, Logan 9              
     5) Overstreet, Quinn 11            6)                                
 13 Patrick Henry (G. Spring)  'A'                              37:22.70  
     1) Hall, Joshua 12                 2) Grossman, Gavin 12             
     3) Gregory, Hunter 12              4) Thomas, Dustin 11              
     5) Hillman, Shane 10               6)                                
 14 Northside High School  'A'                                  38:01.30  
     1) Johnson, Michael 10             2) Campos, JJ 9                   
     3) Allen, Pj 12                    4) Goad, Luke 11                  
     5) Johnson, Matthew 10             6)                                
 15 Blacksburg High School  'C'                                 38:12.50  
     1) McGehee, Spencer 9              2) DeLorenzo, Brandon 12          
     3) Christle, David 12              4) Gallagher, Nathan 10           
     5) Rust, Jethro 10                 6)                                
 16 Blacksburg High School  'D'                                 39:41.40  
     1) Wallace, James 9                2) Marrufo, Sebastian 9           
     3) Raymond, Lucas 12               4) Shadle, Elliot 9               
     5) Bibeau, Zachary 9               6)                                
 17 Blacksburg High School  'E'                                 40:35.60  
     1) Stephenson, Ty 12               2) Paye, Gavin 8                  
     3) Davis, Alex 10                  4) Holley, Collin 10              
     5) Knobl, Garrett 10               6)                                
 18 Alleghany  'B'                                              41:15.00  
     1) Honaker, Mason 9                2) Harris, Jeffrey 9              
     3) Felder, Jason 9                 4) Donnan, David 10               
     5) Ruff, James 10                  6)                                
 19 Pulaski County  'D'                                         41:38.70  
     1) Smith, Garrett 12               2) Fox, Zach 9                    
     3) Hopkins, Breon 11               4) Hall, Austin 10                
     5) Price, Nathan 10                6)                                
 20 George Wythe (Wytheville)  'B'                              42:24.00  
     1) Arnold, Jared 11                2) Montgomery, Azlan 12           
     3) Jones, Dylan 8                  4) Taylor, Logan 11               
     5) Leonard, Seth 11                6)                                
 21 Blacksburg High School  'F'                                 42:56.00  
     1) Flack, Addison 12               2) Czar, Nick 11                  
     3) Dunlap, Cole 10                 4) Crowe, Mike 9                  
     5) Milauskas, Michael 11           6)                                
 22 Brookville High School  'A'                                 43:09.50  
     1) Walters, Levi 9                 2) Druding, Mark 10               
     3) Firkins, Tanner 11              4) Naphade, Shardul 10            
     5) Arthur, Zachary 10              6)                                
 23 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'B'                                44:08.30  
     1) Richardson, Jonathan (Shane) 11 2) Nguyen, David 10               
     3) Duckwell, James (Chess) 9       4) Elder, Wilson 10               
     5) Andes, Stephen (Frank) 9        6)                                
 24 George Wythe (Wytheville)  'C'                              47:23.30  
     1) Swatsky, Nathan 8               2) Compton, Carson 8              
     3) McGee, Andrew 11                4) Kegley, Carter 9               
     5) Lamrouex, Ethan 12              6)                                
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Open High Sc
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Ruble, Sebastian         M10 Patrick Henry (R                7:24.10  
        7:24.1 (7:24.1)
  1 Grossman, Catherine      W10 Patrick Henr                    7:55.30  
        7:55.3 (7:55.3)
  2 Cox, Daniel              M10 Patriot Pace                    7:52.60  
        7:52.6 (7:52.6)
  2 Rogers, Macie            W12 Patrick Coun                    8:33.30  
        8:33.3 (8:33.3)
  3 Miller, Matthew          M11 Patriot Pace                    7:53.40  
        7:53.4 (7:53.4)
  3 Carter, Armonte          W12 Patrick Coun                    9:03.30  
        9:03.3 (9:03.3)
  4 Mason, Thomas            M12 Patriot Pace                    7:56.90  
        7:56.9 (7:56.9)
  4 Hatch, Maria             W12 Patrick Henr                    9:10.80  
        9:10.8 (9:10.8)
  5 Morgan, Timothy          M11 Patriot Pace                    8:03.60  
        8:03.6 (8:03.6)
  5 Harter, Marissa          W11 Patriot Pace                    9:15.40  
        9:15.4 (9:15.4)
  6 Day, Curtis              M12 Northside Hi                    8:09.40  
        8:09.4 (8:09.4)
  6 Collins, Ashton          W10 Patrick Coun                    9:16.00  
        9:16.0 (9:16.0)
  7 Mann, Jacob              M11 Patriot Pace                    8:18.90  
        8:18.9 (8:18.9)
  7 Anderson, Maddie         W11 Brookville H                    9:42.20  
        9:42.2 (9:42.2)
  8 Moore, Tristan            M9 Patrick Coun                    8:19.20  
        8:19.2 (8:19.2)
  8 Dice, Allie               W9 Patriot Pace                   10:13.40  
      10:13.4 (10:13.4)
  9 Bolig, Andrew             M9 Patriot Pace                    8:22.40  
        8:22.4 (8:22.4)
  9 Williams, Morgan          W9 Staunton Riv                   10:15.40  
 10 Lowery, Dylan            M10 Patrick Henr                    8:23.10  
        8:23.1 (8:23.1)
 10 Brown, Kimberly           W9 Brookville H                   10:16.70  
      10:16.7 (10:16.7)
 11 Keeling, Vincient        M10 Northside Hi                    8:28.40  
        8:28.4 (8:28.4)
 11 Miyazaki, Emi             W9 Blacksburg H                   10:17.90  
      10:17.9 (10:17.9)
 12 Hodgin, Garrett          M10 Staunton Riv                    8:47.50  
 12 Walker, Mackenzie         W9 Northside Hi                   10:20.30  
      10:20.3 (10:20.3)
 13 Stitt, Jeremy            M10 Brookville H                    8:48.80  
        8:48.8 (8:48.8)
 13 Sumner, Kathryn          W11 Patriot Pace                   10:30.10  
      10:30.1 (10:30.1)
 14 Deaton, Tyler             M9 Brookville H                    8:51.80  
        8:51.8 (8:51.8)
 14 Cottrell, Naty           W12 Alleghany                      10:45.80  
      10:45.8 (10:45.8)
 15 Rice, Spencer            M10 Northside Hi                    8:54.10  
        8:54.1 (8:54.1)
 15 Cooper, Lexi              W9 Staunton Riv                   10:50.70  
 16 Vanke, Jonah             M10 Patrick Henry (R                8:57.00  
        8:57.0 (8:57.0)
 16 Williams, Savannah       W12 Patrick Henr                   11:14.80  
      11:14.8 (11:14.8)
 17 Tran, Dylan              M10 Northside Hi                    9:13.50  
        9:13.5 (9:13.5)
 17 Bish, Defne               W9 Blacksburg H                   11:21.70  
      11:21.7 (11:21.7)
 18 Paseudetti, Devin        M11 Northside Hi                    9:25.50  
        9:25.5 (9:25.5)
 18 Craft, Olivia            W10 Northside Hi                   11:28.00  
      11:28.0 (11:28.0)
 19 Shrewsbury, Taylor       M11 Staunton Riv                    9:27.40  
      11:56.8 (11:56.8)
 19 Fulton, Bailey           W12 Patrick Henr                   11:37.00  
      11:37.0 (11:37.0)
 20 Romain, Emme             W10 Alleghany                      11:45.40  
      11:45.4 (11:45.4)
 21 Bonheim, Julia            W9 Brookville H                   11:48.00  
      11:48.0 (11:48.0)
 22 Vinson, Emily            W10 Staunton Riv                   11:56.80  
 23 Moore, Vicky              W9 Patriot Pace                   12:05.20  
      12:05.2 (12:05.2)
 24 Asselborn, Katie          W9 Patriot Pace                   12:26.70  
      12:26.7 (12:26.7)
 25 Harrison, Sarah           W9 Blacksburg H                   12:42.80  
      12:42.8 (12:42.8)
 26 Martin, Claire           W11 Brookville H                   12:50.50  
      12:50.5 (12:50.5)
 27 Brown, Lindsey           W11 Alleghany                      13:04.40  
      13:04.4 (13:04.4)
 28 Hall, Grace               W9 Alleghany                      13:21.20  
      13:21.2 (13:21.2)
 29 Hullings, Julia          W11 Patriot Pace                   15:24.30  
      15:24.3 (15:24.3)
 30 Weisenstein, Grace        W9 Patriot Pace                   18:43.50  
      18:43.5 (18:43.5)
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Open Communi
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Nathan             M Unattached                      6:46.70  
  1 Semtner, Ella              W Unattached                     10:12.40  
  2 Dorrell, Peter             M Unattached                      6:51.90  
  2 Semtner, Mona              W Unattached                     10:52.80  
  3 Norton, Andy               M Unattached                      7:10.50  
  3 Davis, Gabby               W Unattached                     15:12.20  
  4 Dugan, Kevin               M Unattached                      7:58.10  
  4 Davis, Katherine           W Unattached                     16:33.70  
  5 Semtner, Louis             M Unattached                      8:30.70  
  6 Eisenhouwer, Daniel        M Unattached                     10:08.00  
  7 Ervi, Seth                 M Unattached                     10:10.00  
  8 Isenhower, Tripp           M Unattached                     10:30.30  
  9 Semtner, Keely             M Unattached                     10:31.30  
 10 Deaton, Carter             M Unattached                     11:00.90  
 11 Miyazaki, Yasuo            M Unattached                     11:22.80  
 12 Ervi, Mike                 M Unattached                     21:27.60