Riverheads Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.53 | Cecelia Burch | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | SB | Hanley Carpenter | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.89 | SB | Kelsea Byers | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.29 | Jordan Jones | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
31.59 | Madison Walton | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.39 | Lindsay Fitzgerald | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.77 | Madison Walton | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:15.75 | SB | Lindsay Fitzgerald | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.64 | SB | Emma Houseknecht | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.97 | Alyson Bishop | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.14 | SB | Jodi Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.80 | Maya Shrestha | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:20.42 | Kelsea Byers | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.90 | Veronica Ferguson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.74 | Jodi Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.82 | Veronica Ferguson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:23.17 | SB | Celeste Shelton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.33 | Shelby Smiley | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.42 | Cecelia Burch | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.60 | Madison Miller | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.40 | Madison Miller | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.27 | Celeste Shelton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.97 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:53.18 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Celeste Shelton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Jordan Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Shelby Smiley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Jordan Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.5 | Shelby Smiley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4.75 | Cecelia Burch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | Hanley Carpenter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6.5 | Madison Walton | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-8.75 | Lindsay Fitzgerald | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-9 | Jordan Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-4.75 | Emma Casto | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-3 | Emma Casto | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-6 | Olivia Modlin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-3 | Lana Diehl | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-8 | SB | Calan Sparks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-8 | Addi Casto | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-0 | SB | Bayleigh Lee | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10 | Olivia Modlin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7 | Lana Diehl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Calan Sparks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-3.5 | Addi Casto | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Bayleigh Lee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | SB | Josh Akinwumi | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.19 | Hunter Conner | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.26 | SB | Brian Slagle | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.58 | SB | Jake Tomlin | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.78 | Ryan Kehrer | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.81 | Hunter Conner | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.42 | SB | Hunter Sams | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
29.16 | Jake Tomlin | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.88 | Ryan Kehrer | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.72 | Hunter Conner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.77 | Westin Mcclister | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:00.07 | Brian Slagle | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:01.08 | Hunter Sams | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.38 | Jake Tomlin | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.07 | Ryan Kehrer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.96 | David Cassell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.34 | Austin Hanger | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.75 | Nick Vanfossen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.85 | Chandler Wallace | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.98 | SB | Josh Ernst | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.70 | Austin Hanger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:31.40 | Nick Vanfossen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.21 | Josh Ernst | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.28 | Chandler Wallace | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.45 | Aaron Miles | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.86 | Tyler Wilmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.33 | Josh Akinwumi | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.22 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.09 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Hunter Conner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.75 | SB | Hunter Conner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11.5 | Brian Slagle | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0.25 | Hunter Sams | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7.5 | Jaden Phillips | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8.75 | Hunter Sams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-5 | Skyler Herron | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-6 | SB | Cameron Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
102-2 | Alex DIehl | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-0 | Garrett Phifer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-1 | Chase Landes | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-5 | SB | Chase Johnson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-3 | Brandon Powers | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-2 | Trystan Bryant | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Alex DIehl | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-2.5 | Skyler Herron | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 | Cameron Lee | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 | Jake Tomlin | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.5 | Garrett Phifer | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Chase Landes | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3 | SB | Trystan Bryant | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-1 | Chase Johnson | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10.5 | Brandon Powers | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |