Complete Results

Licensed to Wilson Memorial High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 06:35 PM
                           Conference 36 - 5/17/2017                           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                             East Rockingham H.S.                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor          16-08.50   10   
  2 Jones, Makayla             9 East Rocking          16-06.00    8   
  3 Snyder, Kemper            12 Robert E. Le          16-02.75    6   
  4 Vest, Adrieanna           12 Nelson Count          14-11.00    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Glendealiz      9 East Rocking          14-07.00    2   
  6 Dukes, Kacey              11 Wilson Memor          14-06.25    1   
  7 Nolley, Chyna             12 Robert E. Le          14-05.00  
  8 Dinges, Victoria          12 Page County           14-03.25  
  9 Ramsey, Jordan            10 Stuarts Draf          14-02.00  
 10 Garvey, Grace             11 Nelson Count          13-11.00  
 11 Sweezy, Lakeisha          12 Page County           13-08.00  
 12 Farley, Olivia            11 Wilson Memor          13-06.75  
 13 Shelton, Jasmine          10 East Rocking          13-03.00  
 14 Gray, Alyssa              10 Page County           12-09.00  
 15 Kiracofe, Kaley            9 Buffalo Gap           12-03.00  
 16 Woods, Jada                9 Stuarts Draf          11-01.50  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Javon             12 East Rocking          21-10.50   10   
  2 Phillips, Colby           10 Stuarts Draf          20-07.50    8   
  3 Shelton, Joe              11 Buffalo Gap           20-01.50    6   
  4 McCauley, Jess            10 Stuarts Draf          19-10.00    4   
  5 Vess, Nolan               12 Wilson Memor          19-09.50    2   
  6 Bryant, Miguel            12 Robert E. Le          19-06.00    1   
  7 Ellis-Rose, Devonte       11 Nelson Count         J19-06.00  
  8 Simmons, Tre              11 Robert E. Le          19-05.00  
  9 Dobbins, Tarrod           10 Robert E. Le          19-01.00  
 10 Painter, Lance            10 Page County           18-00.00  
 11 Meadows, Caleb            10 Page County           17-11.00  
 12 Ingram, Zach              12 Buffalo Gap           17-04.50  
 13 Hizer, Ethan              12 Page County           17-03.00  
 14 Weatherman, Andrew         9 Buffalo Gap           14-11.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vest, Adrieanna           12 Nelson Count          34-06.50   10   
  2 Jones, Makayla             9 East Rocking          34-03.50    8   
  3 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor          34-01.00    6   
  4 Miller, Paige              9 Wilson Memor          32-01.50    4   
  5 Crider, Ashley            10 East Rocking          32-00.50    2   
  6 Garvey, Grace             11 Nelson Count          31-08.00    1   
  7 Snyder, Kemper            12 Robert E. Le          31-05.50  
  8 Randall, Jenna            12 East Rocking          30-11.75  
  9 Dinges, Victoria          12 Page County           30-01.50  
 10 Sweezy, Lakeisha          12 Page County           29-10.50  
 11 McCray, McKaila           12 Wilson Memor          26-11.50  
 12 Hilliards, Bree            9 Page County           24-07.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis-Rose, Devonte       11 Nelson Count          42-05.00   10   
  2 Bryant, Miguel            12 Robert E. Le          42-04.50    8   
  3 Shelton, Joe              11 Buffalo Gap           40-07.50    6   
  4 Vess, Nolan               12 Wilson Memor          40-01.50    4   
  5 Vaughan, Cameron          12 Nelson Count          39-10.50    2   
  6 Phillips, Colby           10 Stuarts Draf          39-02.50    1   
  7 McCauley, Jess            10 Stuarts Draf          37-11.00  
  8 Carter, Caleb             11 Stuarts Draf          37-07.00  
  8 Painter, Lance            10 Page County           37-07.00  
 10 Jones, Nicholas            9 Robert E. Le          36-07.50  
 11 Williams, Dylan           10 East Rocking          35-09.50  
 12 Meadows, Caleb            10 Page County           33-09.50  
 -- Simmons, Tre              11 Robert E. Le                ND  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pouliot, Nicole           12 Nelson Count           5-02.00   10   
  2 Murray, Sierra            11 East Rocking           4-10.00    8   
  3 Miller, Paige              9 Wilson Memor          J4-10.00    6   
  4 McCray, McKaila           12 Wilson Memor           4-06.00    4   
  5 Koeppen, Ellie             9 East Rocking           4-04.00    2   
  6 Simmons, Tiffany          10 Buffalo Gap            4-02.00    1   
  7 Rush, Alexandria          10 Wilson Memor           4-00.00  
 -- Kiracofe, Kaley            9 Buffalo Gap                 NH  
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Joe              11 Buffalo Gap            6-00.00   10   
  2 Lehmann, Dylan            12 Stuarts Draf           5-10.00    8   
  3 Watkins, Freddy            9 Stuarts Draf           5-06.00    6   
  4 Morris, Trenton            9 East Rocking           5-04.00    4   
  5 Simmons, Tre              11 Robert E. Le          J5-04.00    2   
 -- Miller, Seamus            11 Wilson Memor                NH  
 -- Dobbins, Tarrod           10 Robert E. Le                NH  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orndorff, Catherine        9 East Rocking          36-01.00   10   
  2 Brown, Megan              10 Nelson Count          35-08.00    8   
  3 Nott, Rachel              11 East Rocking          33-00.00    6   
  4 Ingersoll, Tara           12 Wilson Memor          32-03.00    4   
  5 Gray, Maya                11 Page County           31-10.00    2   
  6 Jackson-Sweezy, Larisa       East Rocking          31-03.00    1   
  7 Varner, Madie             10 Stuarts Draf          31-01.50  
  8 Jefferson, Koschinya      10 East Rocking          29-07.00  
  9 Pleasants, Kaitlyn        11 Stuarts Draf          28-05.00  
 10 Worley, Vivian            11 Page County           28-00.00  
 11 Fitzgerald, Madison       11 Wilson Memor          27-02.00  
 12 Brown, Ciara              10 Robert E. Le          26-10.00  
 13 Waters, Cyana             11 Page County           26-08.00  
 14 Rooks, Brooklynn          11 Page County           25-09.00  
 15 Rush, Mikayla             12 Wilson Memor          23-06.00  
 16 Watson, Noel               9 Nelson Count          21-04.00  
 17 Hill-Howard, Amani        10 Robert E. Le          19-04.00  
 18 Jones, Celeste             9 Robert E. Le          18-00.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weatherman, Charles       12 Buffalo Gap           43-07.00   10   
  2 May, Ryan                 12 Page County           42-05.00    8   
  3 Mcintire, Trevor          11 Stuarts Draf         J42-05.00    6   
  4 Norman, Noah              12 Stuarts Draf          40-02.75    4   
  5 Gumann, John              12 Stuarts Draf          39-04.00    2   
  6 Good, Jordan              10 East Rocking         J39-04.00    1   
  7 Whitely, Isom             10 East Rocking          36-09.00  
  8 Kee, Anthony              10 East Rocking          36-03.50  
  9 Hepler, Isaac             12 Robert E. Le          36-02.00  
 10 Edmonds, Isaiah           11 Robert E. Le          36-01.50  
 11 Housden, Nick             11 Page County           34-11.50  
 12 Boylard, Aaron            11 Page County           34-03.00  
 13 Watson, R                 11 Nelson Count          33-11.00  
 14 Branham, Tom               9 Wilson Memor          31-07.00  
 15 Martin, Carlos            10 Nelson Count          30-08.50  
 16 Shifflett, John           10 Nelson Count          30-07.00  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingersoll, Tara           12 Wilson Memor            104-07   10   
  2 Jefferson, Koschinya      10 East Rocking            100-03    8   
  3 Gray, Maya                11 Page County              96-05    6   
  4 Brown, Megan              10 Nelson Count             95-04    4   
  5 Fitzgerald, Madison       11 Wilson Memor             91-06    2   
  6 Orndorff, Catherine        9 East Rocking             89-07    1   
  7 Waters, Cyana             11 Page County              79-00  
  8 Rush, Mikayla             12 Wilson Memor             76-01  
  9 Good, Danielle            12 Page County              69-11  
 10 Varner, Madie             10 Stuarts Draf             69-06  
 11 Coffey, Skylar            10 East Rocking             66-01  
 12 Brown, Ciara              10 Robert E. Le             63-09  
 13 Watson, Noel               9 Nelson Count             51-01  
 14 Jones, Celeste             9 Robert E. Le             47-05  
 15 Hill-Howard, Amani        10 Robert E. Le             40-00  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weatherman, Charles       12 Buffalo Gap             138-03   10   
  2 Gumann, John              12 Stuarts Draf            116-09    8   
  3 Martin, Carlos            10 Nelson Count            115-11    6   
  4 May, Ryan                 12 Page County             114-11    4   
  5 Housden, Nick             11 Page County             112-01    2   
  6 Good, Jordan              10 East Rocking            111-11    1   
  7 Hizer, Ethan              12 Page County             104-05  
  8 Carter, Caleb             11 Stuarts Draf            103-06  
  9 Watson, R                 11 Nelson Count            100-01  
 10 Shifflett, John           10 Nelson Count             99-05  
 11 Norman, Noah              12 Stuarts Draf             95-07  
 12 Bowersox, Bo              11 Wilson Memor             91-03  
 13 Hepler, Isaac             12 Robert E. Le             87-10  
 14 Kee, Anthony              10 East Rocking             84-04  
 15 Branham, Tom               9 Wilson Memor             82-11  
 16 Whitely, Isom             10 East Rocking             81-08  
 17 Edmonds, Isaiah           11 Robert E. Le             75-10  
 18 Bahena, Giovanni          10 Robert E. Le             68-09  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor             15.94   10   
  2 Snyder, Kemper            12 Robert E. Le             16.86    8   
  3 Miller, Paige              9 Wilson Memor             16.91    6   
  4 McCray, McKaila           12 Wilson Memor             18.82    4   
  5 Ritts, Kylie              12 Wilson Memor             18.93    2   
  6 Rooks, Brooklynn          11 Page County              20.67    1   
  7 Vest, Adrieanna           12 Nelson Count             22.37  
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biller, Kyle              12 Page County              16.00Q  2 
  2 Ollis, Dylan              10 East Rocking             17.81Q  1 
  3 Fields, Isaiah            12 East Rocking             18.25q  2 
  4 Carter, Caleb             11 Stuarts Draf             18.33q  1 
  5 Turnage, Parker           12 Buffalo Gap              18.50q  2 
  6 Eppard, Josh              12 Page County              19.08q  1 
  7 Seaton, Sam               11 Wilson Memor             19.13q  1 
  8 Holmes, Michael           10 Wilson Memor             19.94q  2 
  9 Williams, Dylan           10 East Rocking             20.17   2 
 10 Watkins, Freddy            9 Stuarts Draf             22.24   1 
 11 Nicholson, Wesley          9 Page County              22.64   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Biller, Kyle              12 Page County              15.73   10   
  2 Carter, Caleb             11 Stuarts Draf             17.48    8   
  3 Ollis, Dylan              10 East Rocking             17.52    6   
  4 Turnage, Parker           12 Buffalo Gap              18.03    4   
  5 Fields, Isaiah            12 East Rocking             18.24    2   
  6 Eppard, Josh              12 Page County              18.87    1   
  7 Holmes, Michael           10 Wilson Memor             20.32  
  8 Seaton, Sam               11 Wilson Memor             24.60  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor             13.32Q  3 
  2 Snyder, Kemper            12 Robert E. Le             13.57Q  2 
  3 Jefferson, Koschinya      10 East Rocking             13.65Q  1 
  4 Jones, Makayla             9 East Rocking             13.68q  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Glendealiz      9 East Rocking             13.89q  3 
  6 Nott, Rachel              11 East Rocking             14.00q  3 
  7 Hackett, Makayla          11 Robert E. Le             14.04q  1 
  8 Ramsey, Jordan            10 Stuarts Draf             14.07q  1 
  9 Crawford, Treshanda       11 Nelson Count             14.09   2 
 10 Morse, Amayah             11 Nelson Count             14.12   2 
 11 Sweezy, Lakeisha          12 Page County              14.42   1 
 12 Dukes, Kacey              11 Wilson Memor             14.74   3 
 13 Freeman, Dariyann         12 Robert E. Le             15.18   1 
 14 Pendleton, Meghan         11 Page County              15.48   3 
 15 Woods, Jada                9 Stuarts Draf             15.54   3 
 16 Rush, Alexandria          10 Wilson Memor             15.86   1 
 17 Good, Lara                 9 Page County              16.43   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jefferson, Koschinya      10 East Rocking             13.53   10   
  2 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor             13.58    8   
  3 Snyder, Kemper            12 Robert E. Le             13.66    6   
  4 Hackett, Makayla          11 Robert E. Le             13.91    4   
  5 Jones, Makayla             9 East Rocking             13.97    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Glendealiz      9 East Rocking             14.08    1   
  7 Nott, Rachel              11 East Rocking             14.12  
  8 Ramsey, Jordan            10 Stuarts Draf             14.18  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Javon             12 East Rocking             11.41Q  2 
  2 Woodard, Gregory          11 Wilson Memor             11.62Q  1 
  3 Lehmann, Dylan            12 Stuarts Draf             11.86q  1 
  4 Cabell, Patrick           11 Robert E. Le             12.08q  2 
  5 Johnson, Izzy             12 Stuarts Draf             12.16q  1 
  6 Evans, J'Wan              10 East Rocking             12.24q  2 
  7 Williams, Devin           11 Robert E. Le             12.32q  2 
  8 Breeden, Chandler         10 East Rocking             12.36q  2 
  9 Scales, Michael            9 Robert E. Le             12.51   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, Collin         9 Wilson Memor             12.72   1 
 11 Cash, Mikey                9 Page County              12.80   2 
 12 Hizer, Ethan              12 Page County              12.82   1 
 13 Shaw, Tristan             12 Wilson Memor             14.57   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Javon             12 East Rocking             11.46   10   
  2 Woodard, Gregory          11 Wilson Memor             11.75    8   
  3 Lehmann, Dylan            12 Stuarts Draf             12.04    6   
  4 Johnson, Izzy             12 Stuarts Draf             12.18    4   
  5 Evans, J'Wan              10 East Rocking             12.29    2   
  6 Breeden, Chandler         10 East Rocking             12.45    1   
  7 Williams, Devin           11 Robert E. Le             12.51  
  8 Cabell, Patrick           11 Robert E. Le             12.63  
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prye, Natalie             12 Wilson Memor           5:45.50   10   
  2 Farley, Olivia            11 Wilson Memor           5:56.32    8   
  3 Fisher, Annika             9 Buffalo Gap            6:01.63    6   
  4 Tillen, Kitty             10 Robert E. Le           6:37.94    4   
  5 Boyers, Anissa            11 East Rocking           8:07.38    2   
  6 Burton, Megan             11 Wilson Memor           8:31.87    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Jacob             12 Robert E. Le           4:36.27   10   
  2 Peterson, Bryce           12 East Rocking           4:42.26    8   
  3 Wilson-Cook, Oliver       10 Robert E. Le           4:47.60    6   
  4 Siemers, Calvin           10 Robert E. Le           5:04.39    4   
  5 Goodson, Henry            11 Robert E. Le           5:09.81    2   
  6 Seal, Clay                 9 Page County            5:22.19    1   
  7 Oram, Tyler               10 Nelson Count           5:27.88  
  8 Barragan, Lukas            9 Stuarts Draf           5:29.80  
  9 Hodge, Matthew             9 Stuarts Draf           5:30.77  
 10 Campbell, Dalton           9 Page County            5:40.54  
 11 Gimbert, Nick              9 Stuarts Draf           5:43.60  
 12 Meixner-Guest, Chris       9 East Rocking           5:49.13  
 13 Dawson, Lewis             10 Page County            6:07.68  
 14 Helms, James              10 Nelson Count           6:11.72  
 15 Conner, Dillon            12 Nelson Count           6:13.02  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rockingham High School                           52.60   10   
     1) Jefferson, Koschinya 10         2) Jones, Makayla 9               
     3) Nott, Rachel 11                 4) Rodriguez, Glendealiz 9        
  2 Nelson County                                         53.23    8   
     1) Crawford, Treshanda 11          2) Garvey, Grace 11               
     3) Pouliot, Nicole 12              4) Morse, Amayah 11               
  3 Buffalo Gap                                           54.94    6   
     1) Cahill, Tara 9                  2) Mohler, Caroline 10            
     3) Simmons, Tiffany 10             4) Strange, Lexi 10               
  4 Page County                                           55.93    4   
     1) Dinges, Victoria 12             2) Good, Lara 9                   
     3) Sweezy, Lakeisha 12             4) Pendleton, Meghan 11           
  5 Wilson Memorial                                       56.14    2   
     1) Clayton, Lauren 12              2) Dukes, Kacey 11                
     3) McCray, McKaila 12              4) Ritts, Kylie 12                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rockingham High School                           44.55   10   
     1) Breeden, Chandler 10            2) Butler, Javon 12               
     3) Eckels, Nick 11                 4) Evans, J'Wan 10                
  2 Stuarts Draft                                         45.09    8   
     1) Johnson, Izzy 12                2) Lehmann, Dylan 12              
     3) Rost, Tucker 11                 4) Phillips, Colby 10             
 -- Robert E. Lee (Staunton)                                 DQ  
     1) Bryant, Miguel 12               2) Dobbins, Tarrod 10             
     3) Scales, Michael 9               4) Williams, Devin 11             
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jordan            10 Stuarts Draf           1:02.65   2  10   
  2 Tenney, Abby               9 Robert E. Le           1:05.61   2   8   
  3 Crider, Ashley            10 East Rocking           1:08.21   2   6   
  4 Koeppen, Ellie             9 East Rocking           1:10.12   2   4   
  5 Adams, Lydia              11 Stuarts Draf           1:11.10   2   2   
  6 Randall, Jenna            12 East Rocking           1:11.32   2   1   
  7 Kiracofe, Kaley            9 Buffalo Gap            1:13.47   1 
  8 Sailer, Paige             10 Wilson Memor           1:14.29   1 
  9 Hall, Fiona                9 Stuarts Draf           1:16.72   1 
 10 Tharpe, Maddie             9 Page County            1:17.57   1 
 11 Schrauder, Basia           9 Wilson Memor           1:20.01   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Gregory          11 Wilson Memor             52.97   2  10   
  2 Phillips, Colby           10 Stuarts Draf             53.24   2   8   
  3 Painter, Lance            10 Page County              54.40   2   6   
  4 Jones, Andrew              9 East Rocking             54.56   2   4   
  5 Haywood, Josh             12 Nelson Count             55.98   2   2   
  6 Dewald, Stefan             9 Wilson Memor             56.32   2   1   
  7 Eckels, Nick              11 East Rocking             59.48   2 
  8 Miller, Seamus            11 Wilson Memor           1:00.04   1 
  9 Tehrani, Jack              9 Robert E. Le           1:00.86   2 
 10 Johnson, Brandon          12 Stuarts Draf           1:01.35   1 
 11 Pelletier, Caleb           9 Robert E. Le           1:01.66   1 
 12 Wilcher, Caleb             8 Buffalo Gap            1:01.96   1 
 13 Brown, DeAndre             9 Robert E. Le           1:04.42   1 
 14 Alt, Tyler                 9 East Rocking           1:07.33   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Paige              9 Wilson Memor             50.83   10   
  2 Mohler, Caroline          10 Buffalo Gap              52.85    8   
  3 Vest, Adrieanna           12 Nelson Count             54.25    6   
  4 Ritts, Kylie              12 Wilson Memor             55.73    4   
  5 Garvey, Grace             11 Nelson Count             57.57    2   
  6 McCray, McKaila           12 Wilson Memor             59.39    1   
  7 Burkholder, Addison       10 Robert E. Le           1:01.02  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Biller, Kyle              12 Page County              41.97   2  10   
  2 Fields, Isaiah            12 East Rocking             42.86   2   8   
  3 mohler, carter            12 Buffalo Gap              44.61   2   6   
  4 Rost, Tucker              11 Stuarts Draf             46.27   2   4   
  5 Eppard, Josh              12 Page County              47.27   1   2   
  6 Carter, Caleb             11 Stuarts Draf             47.99   2   1   
  7 Turnage, Parker           12 Buffalo Gap              48.07   2 
  8 Holmes, Michael           10 Wilson Memor             48.12   2 
  9 Fitzgerald, Collin         9 Wilson Memor             48.62   1 
 10 Watkins, Freddy            9 Stuarts Draf             50.79   1 
 11 Seaton, Sam               11 Wilson Memor             50.97   1 
 12 Williams, Dylan           10 East Rocking             51.07   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prye, Natalie             12 Wilson Memor           2:32.92   10   
  2 Clayton, Lauren           12 Wilson Memor           2:42.37    8   
  3 Corbin, Savannah          11 Robert E. Le           2:46.37    6   
  4 Tenney, Abby               9 Robert E. Le           2:48.48    4   
  5 Tillen, Kitty             10 Robert E. Le           2:49.10    2   
  6 Dinges, Victoria          12 Page County            2:50.88    1   
  7 Comer, Taylor             11 East Rocking           3:11.62  
  8 Adcock, Erin               9 Nelson Count           3:12.17  
  9 Hall, Fiona                9 Stuarts Draf           3:16.60  
 10 Marshburn, Frannie        11 East Rocking           3:21.21  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuefele, Dawson         11 East Rocking           2:04.49   10   
  2 Stewart, Justin           11 Wilson Memor           2:05.01    8   
  3 Peterson, Bryce           12 East Rocking           2:07.05    6   
  4 Wilson-Cook, Oliver       10 Robert E. Le           2:12.86    4   
  5 Clinton-hahn, Chase       12 Stuarts Draf           2:13.76    2   
  6 Sanders, Jeremiah         11 Wilson Memor           2:20.16    1   
  7 Morris, Griffin           10 East Rocking           2:22.20  
  8 Oram, Tyler               10 Nelson Count           2:26.44  
  9 Cash, Patrick             11 Wilson Memor           2:26.78  
 10 Fitzgerald, Austin        10 Stuarts Draf           2:27.00  
 11 Pelletier, Caleb           9 Robert E. Le           2:36.90  
 12 Helms, James              10 Nelson Count           2:42.52  
 13 Short, Daniel             11 Page County            2:47.83  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nott, Rachel              11 East Rocking             28.02   2  10   
  2 Ramsey, Jordan            10 Stuarts Draf             28.17   2   8   
  3 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor             28.70   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Glendealiz      9 East Rocking             28.87   2   4   
  5 Jones, Makayla             9 East Rocking             28.94   2   2   
  6 Sweezy, Lakeisha          12 Page County              29.01   2   1   
  7 Crider, Ashley            10 East Rocking             29.19   2 
  8 Dukes, Kacey              11 Wilson Memor             30.61   2 
  9 Adams, Lydia              11 Stuarts Draf             30.62   1 
 10 Gilligan, Addison         10 Wilson Memor             30.73   1 
 11 Woods, Jada                9 Stuarts Draf             31.06   1 
 12 Hernandez, Erika          12 Robert E. Le             31.52   1 
 13 Pendleton, Meghan         11 Page County              33.13   1 
 14 Carter, Jasmyne           10 Robert E. Le             33.22   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Gregory          11 Wilson Memor             23.13   3  10   
  2 Phillips, Colby           10 Stuarts Draf             24.12   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Izzy             12 Stuarts Draf             24.61   3   6   
  4 Haywood, Josh             12 Nelson Count             24.97   3   4   
  5 Kisamore, Prophecy        10 East Rocking             25.00   3   2   
  6 Evans, J'Wan              10 East Rocking             25.08   3   1   
  7 Breeden, Chandler         10 East Rocking             26.04   3 
  8 Fitzgerald, Collin         9 Wilson Memor             26.54   2 
  9 Blankenbaker, Jacob        9 Page County              27.91   2 
 10 Pelletier, Ryan            9 Robert E. Le             28.14   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farley, Olivia            11 Wilson Memor          12:47.77   10   
  2 Sanders, Erica            11 Wilson Memor          13:11.34    8   
  3 Koeppen, Claire           12 East Rocking          13:25.94    6   
  4 Corbin, Haley             11 Robert E. Le          13:28.70    4   
  5 Tillman, Chloe            10 Page County           14:57.89    2   
  6 Buchanan, Hannah          11 East Rocking          15:07.62    1   
  7 Tenney, Haley              9 Robert E. Le          15:25.43  
  8 Boyers, Anissa            11 East Rocking          18:47.75  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leo, Vincent              10 Wilson Memor          10:54.40   10   
  2 Seal, Ryan                10 Page County           11:17.59    8   
  3 Schrauder, Jacob          12 Wilson Memor          11:44.34    6   
  4 Barragan, Lukas            9 Stuarts Draf          11:47.71    4   
  5 Rangle, Logan              9 Page County           12:06.36    2   
  6 Hodge, Matthew             9 Stuarts Draf          12:08.59    1   
  7 Salcedo, George           11 East Rocking          12:20.55  
  8 Gimbert, Nick              9 Stuarts Draf          13:19.46  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson County                                       4:29.47   10   
     1) Garvey, Grace 11                2) Gumm, Rosie 11                 
     3) Vest, Adrieanna 12              4) Pouliot, Nicole 12             
  2 Wilson Memorial                                     4:29.65    8   
     1) Sailer, Paige 10                2) Miller, Paige 9                
     3) Prye, Natalie 12                4) Clayton, Lauren 12             
  3 Buffalo Gap                                         4:31.44    6   
     1) Cahill, Anna 12                 2) Mohler, Caroline 10            
     3) Simmons, Tiffany 10             4) Strange, Lexi 10               
  4 East Rockingham High School                         4:45.66    4   
     1) Crider, Ashley 10               2) Koeppen, Ellie 9               
     3) Randall, Jenna 12               4) Shelton, Jasmine 10            
  5 Page County                                         5:25.04    2   
     1) Good, Lara 9                    2) Hilliards, Bree 9              
     3) Strickler, Kennedy 9            4) Tharpe, Maddie 9               
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rockingham High School                         3:37.40   10   
     1) Schuefele, Dawson 11            2) Butler, Javon 12               
     3) Eckels, Nick 11                 4) Jones, Andrew 9                
  2 Buffalo Gap                                         3:41.78    8   
     1) Ingram, Zach 12                 2) Kiracofe, Tucker 9             
     3) Reed, Josh 11                   4) mohler, carter 12              
  3 Nelson County                                       3:46.61    6   
     1) Ellis-Rose, Devonte 11          2) Vaughan, Cameron 12            
     3) Haywood, Josh 12                4) Conner, Dillon 12              
  4 Stuarts Draft                                       3:46.80    4   
     1) Clinton-hahn, Chase 12          2) McCauley, Jess 10              
     3) Johnson, Brandon 12             4) Rost, Tucker 11                
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert E. Lee (Staunton)                           11:02.05   10   
     1) Corbin, Haley 11                2) Corbin, Savannah 11            
     3) Tillen, Kitty 10                4) Tenney, Abby 9                 
  2 Buffalo Gap                                        11:20.60    8   
     1) Cahill, Anna 12                 2) Daniel, Cassie 10              
     3) Fisher, Annika 9                4) Simmons, Tiffany 10            
  3 Wilson Memorial                                    11:29.37    6   
     1) Gilligan, Addison 10            2) Surratt, Chloe 10              
     3) Burton, Megan 11                4) Sanders, Erica 11              
  4 Nelson County                                      11:54.00    4   
     1) Gumm, Rosie 11                  2) Adcock, Erin 9                 
     3) Wood, Zoe 9                     4) Georgiou, Mikaela 11           
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Memorial                                     8:52.73   10   
     1) Stewart, Justin 11              2) Leo, Vincent 10                
     3) Sanders, Jeremiah 11            4) Schrauder, Jacob 12            
  2 Page County                                         9:10.42    8   
     1) McMillen, Ryan 9                2) Painter, Lance 10              
     3) Seal, Ryan 10                   4) Meadows, Caleb 10              
  3 Nelson County                                       9:40.90    6   
     1) Bennett, Ethan 11               2) Helms, James 10                
     3) Oram, Tyler 10                  4) Ortiz, Luis 11                 
  4 Stuarts Draft                                       9:59.69    4   
     1) Clinton-hahn, Chase 12          2) Fitzgerald, Austin 10          
     3) Johnson, Brandon 12             4) Weaver, Josh 10                
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Emilie            11 Wilson Memor           8-06.00   10   
  2 Clayton, Lauren           12 Wilson Memor           8-00.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Madelyn           11 Nelson Count           7-00.00    6   
  4 Crawford, Treshanda       11 Nelson Count          J7-00.00    4   
  5 Shelton, Jasmine          10 East Rocking           6-06.00    2   
  6 McCray, McKaila           12 Wilson Memor          J6-06.00    1   
  7 VanHout, Victoria            Nelson Count           6-00.00  
  8 Herring, Haley            12 East Rocking          J6-00.00  
  9 Coffey, Skylar            10 East Rocking           5-06.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fields, Isaiah            12 East Rocking          11-06.00   10   
  2 Alt, Trenton              11 East Rocking          10-06.00    8   
  3 Kiracofe, Tucker           9 Buffalo Gap           10-00.00    6   
  4 Salcedo, George           11 East Rocking           9-00.00    4   
  5 Holmes, Michael           10 Wilson Memor           8-06.00    2   
  6 Stewart, Justin           11 Wilson Memor           8-00.00    1   
 -- Holmes, Matthew            9 Wilson Memor                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilson Memorial            188        2) East Rockingham High Scho 121   
    3) Nelson County               77        4) Robert E. Lee (Staunton)   62   
    5) Buffalo Gap                 35        6) Stuarts Draft              20   
    7) Page County                 19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Rockingham High Schoo 118        2) Stuarts Draft             115   
    3) Wilson Memorial             73        4) Buffalo Gap                66   
    5) Page County                 62        6) Robert E. Lee (Staunton)   37   
    7) Nelson County               36