HS

Licensed to Woodberry Forest High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 06:53 PM
                          WFS Mini-Meet #4 - 4/4/2017                          
                          Woodberry Forest School VA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartzog, Zach                Fluvanna Cou        44-06.50   42-10.00  
  2 Morris, Christian            Fluvanna Cou        43-00.00   42-04.00  
  3 VanDyke, Joey                Fluvanna Cou        37-07.50   40-00.00  
  4 Kwon, Drew                   Woodberry Fo        42-06.00   39-08.00  
  5 Langhorne, Johnathan         Cumberland H                   36-03.00  
  6 Ramadane, Isaiah             Spotsylvania        34-03.00   33-03.00  
  7 Custer, Alden                Fluvanna Cou                   32-10.00  
  7 Chambers, Ethan              Spotsylvania        30-02.75   32-10.00  
  9 Yates, Jordan                Eastern View                   32-09.00  
 10 Thomas, Cj                   Spotsylvania        36-11.00   32-08.00  
 11 Hartzog, Eli                 Fluvanna Cou        34-00.00   29-03.00  
 12 Milburn, Logan               Fluvanna Cou                   27-00.00  
 13 Johnson, Soren               Cumberland H                   25-03.00  
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Custer, Renee                Fluvanna Cou        32-05.50   29-09.00  
  1 Lee, Khailah                 Fluvanna Cou        29-06.50   29-09.00  
  3 Reed, Delaney                Fluvanna Cou        26-08.50   28-01.00  
  4 Morton, Makenzie             Spotsylvania        26-09.00   27-05.00  
  5 Banks, Deqona                Spotsylvania        31-01.00   27-03.00  
  6 Stone, Raelynn               Cumberland H                   21-00.00  
  7 Maddox, Amber                Spotsylvania        21-03.50   20-05.00  
 
Event 3  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jana, Terrell                Woodberry Fo        21-06.00   20-10.00  
  2 Harris, Prophett             Fluvanna Cou        20-00.00   19-02.50  
  3 Holland, Christian           Fluvanna Cou        17-05.00   19-00.50  
  3 Coleman, Limiah              Spotsylvania        20-04.00   19-00.50  
  5 Jackson, Mandrell            Eastern View        19-09.50   18-07.75  
  6 O'Dell, Trevor               Fluvanna Cou        18-00.00   17-08.50  
  7 Ross, Rj                     Woodberry Fo        18-08.00   17-04.50  
  8 Foster*, Jalen               Cumberland H        18-06.00   17-04.00  
  9 Fulani, Muhammad             Cumberland H                   17-01.50  
 10 Light, Justin                Spotsylvania        16-01.50   16-04.50  
 10 Smith, Wendell               Spotsylvania        17-04.00   16-04.50  
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Alexandria          Fluvanna Cou        15-06.00   15-00.00  
  2 Lintecum, Hattie             Fluvanna Cou        14-08.50   14-00.50  
  3 Shephard, Jules              Fluvanna Cou        14-05.50   14-00.25  
  4 Speas, Ayana                 Cumberland H        14-10.00   13-07.00  
  5 Stone, Raelynn               Cumberland H                   11-03.50  
 
Event 5  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Daenah             Eastern View         6-07.00    6-04.00  
  2 Coleman, Limiah              Spotsylvania         6-04.00    6-02.00  
  3 Becker, Baron                Woodberry Fo         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  3 Diming, Keyshawn             Cumberland H         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  5 Gravely, Roman               Woodberry Fo         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  5 Holland, Christian           Fluvanna Cou         5-00.00    5-06.00  
  5 Bilodeau, Kyle               Woodberry Fo         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  5 Agee, Victor                 Fluvanna Cou         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 Yates, Thomas                Eastern View         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 10 Fulani, Muhammad             Cumberland H         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 10 Brown, Joshua                Cumberland H                    5-02.00  
 -- Hamshar, Drew                Fluvanna Cou                         NH  
 -- Jackson, Mandrell            Eastern View         6-08.00         NH  
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Alexandria          Fluvanna Cou         5-02.00    4-10.00  
  2 Bumgardner-Ferguson, Nak     Spotsylvania         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  3 Lacy, LaMaya                 Fluvanna Cou         4-07.00    4-06.00  
  3 Martin, Matasha              Fluvanna Cou         5-02.00    4-06.00  
  5 Speas, Ayana                 Cumberland H         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  6 Stone, Raelynn               Cumberland H                    4-00.00  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Kyle               Woodberry Fo        14-06.00   14-00.00  
  2 Park, Max                    Woodberry Fo        12-06.00   12-06.00  
  3 McCoy, James                 Woodberry Fo        13-00.00   12-00.00  
  4 Morris, Shane                Fluvanna Cou        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Graff, Jakob                 Fluvanna Cou        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Cotter, Nate                 Eastern View        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Yancey, Ethan                Fluvanna Cou                   10-00.00  
 -- Davis, D'Angelo              Woodberry Fo        13-06.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Amina                Fluvanna Cou         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  2 Stoltz, Madison              Fluvanna Cou         8-04.00    7-06.00  
 -- Phillips, Maddie             Eastern View         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pieno, Ashlee                Fluvanna Cou         6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartzog, Zach                Fluvanna Cou        48-04.50     141-05  
  2 Ramadane, Isaiah             Spotsylvania        87-09.50     110-03  
  3 Hartzog, Eli                 Fluvanna Cou          100-00     108-00  
  4 Morris, Christian            Fluvanna Cou           90-00     106-03  
  5 Milburn, Logan               Fluvanna Cou          103-01      99-11  
  6 Custer, Alden                Fluvanna Cou        03-07.50      99-10  
  7 Weeks, Justin                Cumberland H           98-11      99-07  
  8 Chambers, Ethan              Spotsylvania           85-10      93-03  
  9 Thomas, Cj                   Spotsylvania           91-06      86-00  
 10 MacKay, Darius               Woodberry Fo           80-04      85-11  
 11 Langhorne, Johnathan         Cumberland H           89-04      83-11  
 12 Yates, Jordan                Eastern View           65-10      77-07  
 13 Johnson, Soren               Cumberland H                      75-00  
 
Event 10  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Custer, Renee                Fluvanna Cou          111-09     103-01  
  2 Reed, Delaney                Fluvanna Cou           97-00      97-07  
  3 Banks, Deqona                Spotsylvania           90-00      89-06  
  4 Elasha*, Nadia               Cumberland H           89-00      82-05  
  5 Lee, Khailah                 Fluvanna Cou           88-09      81-04  
  6 Morton, Makenzie             Spotsylvania           68-03      66-01  
  7 Maddox, Amber                Spotsylvania           53-02      61-08  
  8 Cooke, Jordan                Cumberland H                      59-10  
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Daenah             Eastern View        44-05.75   43-02.50  
  2 Carter, Dequece              Woodberry Fo        42-07.50   43-01.00  
  3 Becker, Baron                Woodberry Fo        41-11.00   39-06.25  
  4 Harris, Prophett             Fluvanna Cou        40-03.25   39-05.75  
  5 Ross, Rj                     Woodberry Fo        37-09.50   38-10.00  
  6 Martin, Colby                Fluvanna Cou        39-02.50   38-04.00  
  7 Foster*, Jalen               Cumberland H        39-01.50   37-09.50  
  8 Diming, Keyshawn             Cumberland H        36-07.50   37-05.75  
  9 Yates, Thomas                Eastern View        38-07.75   36-06.75  
 10 Eddings, Dante               Fluvanna Cou        39-10.50   36-03.00  
 11 Smith, Wendell               Spotsylvania                   34-04.75  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lacy, LaMaya                 Fluvanna Cou        31-03.00   32-06.25  
  2 Speas, Ayana                 Cumberland H        32-05.00   31-10.00  
  3 Coates, Cyan                 Fluvanna Cou        31-02.00   31-01.50  
  4 Brown, Madison               Fluvanna Cou        31-01.25   29-06.00  
 
Event 13  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fluvanna County  'A'                             10:23.61   10:26.98  
  2 Cumberland High School  'A'                      12:18.93   10:37.26  
  3 Fluvanna County  'B'                             10:23.61  x11:36.49  
 
Event 13  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberland High School  'A'                       9:14.00    8:55.37  
  2 Woodberry Forest  'A'                                        9:00.89  
  3 Eastern View High School  'A'                     9:49.13    9:54.26  
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diming, Keyshawn             Cumberland H           16.85      17.07   2 
  2 Ridley, Darron               Cumberland H           18.00      17.81   2 
  3 Agee, Victor                 Fluvanna Cou           16.31      18.01   2 
  4 Hill, Jaxon                  Woodberry Fo           19.78      18.98   2 
  5 Waddy, Cole                  Spotsylvania           19.77      19.38   2 
  6 Burruss, Kevin               Fluvanna Cou           18.61      19.94   2 
  7 Washington, Marcus           Eastern View                      21.18   1 
  8 Reid, Ledric                 Fluvanna Cou           19.98      21.26   2 
  9 Allen-Dean, Aiden            Eastern View                      21.76   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lacy, LaMaya                 Fluvanna Cou           16.38      17.28  
  2 Brown, Madison               Fluvanna Cou                      19.63  
  3 Speas, Ayana                 Cumberland H           19.27      20.62  
  4 Stone, Raelynn               Cumberland H                      21.68  
  5 Hill, Rosalee                Fluvanna Cou                      22.14  
  6 Cooke, Jordan                Cumberland H                      24.04  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Khalid               Woodberry Fo           11.19      11.19   4 
  2 Jana, Terrell                Woodberry Fo           11.09      11.25   4 
  3 Coleman, Limiah              Spotsylvania           11.43      11.66   4 
  4 Wilson, Jameel               Woodberry Fo           11.70      11.73   4 
  5 Sheppard, Isaiah             Eastern View           11.85      11.83   4 
  6 Eddings, Dante               Fluvanna Cou           12.17      11.91   3 
  7 Martin, Colby                Fluvanna Cou           12.29      12.01   3 
  8 Carter, Dequece              Woodberry Fo           11.88      12.04   4 
  9 Harris, Prophett             Fluvanna Cou           12.22      12.07   3 
 10 Brown, Joshua                Cumberland H           12.47      12.27   2 
 11 Pettegrew, George            Woodberry Fo           12.31      12.43   3 
 12 Smith, Wendell               Spotsylvania                      12.49   1 
 13 Reeder, Nick                 Woodberry Fo                      12.50   1 
 14 Bilodeau, Kyle               Woodberry Fo           12.35      12.57   3 
 15 Hill, Jaxon                  Woodberry Fo           12.62      12.71   2 
 16 Allen, Christian             Cumberland H           12.05      12.74   3 
 17 Grass, Robbie                Woodberry Fo           12.45      12.82   3 
 18 Bryant, Jarred               Woodberry Fo           13.27      13.32   2 
 19 Thomas, Cj                   Spotsylvania           12.25      13.39   3 
 20 Hartzog, Eli                 Fluvanna Cou           13.50      13.58   2 
 21 Bowers, Logan                Woodberry Fo           13.17      13.61   2 
 22 Atwell, Elijah               Woodberry Fo                      14.97   1 
 -- Yates, Thomas                Eastern View           12.05         DQ   4 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coates, Cyan                 Fluvanna Cou           13.47      13.50   2 
  2 Brown, Chaniyah              Fluvanna Cou           13.80      13.79   2 
  3 Bumgardner-Ferguson, Nak     Spotsylvania           13.72      14.06   2 
  4 Shephard, Jules              Fluvanna Cou           14.10      14.10   1 
  5 Miranda, Jalicia             Eastern View           13.09      14.16   2 
  6 Robinson, Aariel             Eastern View           13.93      14.37   2 
  7 Cutlip, Aaliyah              Spotsylvania           14.37      14.43   1 
  8 Morris, Amiah                Spotsylvania           14.65      14.51   1 
  9 Badilla, Katie               Eastern View           14.07      14.63   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maass, Tyler                 Spotsylvania         4:45.12    4:47.69   2 
  2 Singleton, Henry             Woodberry Fo         4:48.24    4:48.94   2 
  3 Riggle, Cory                 Spotsylvania         5:18.23    4:52.83   2 
  4 Watt, Parker                 Woodberry Fo         4:48.40    4:53.32   2 
  5 Holladay, Corbin             Spotsylvania         4:55.87    4:54.56   2 
  6 Rice, Jack                   Fluvanna Cou         4:45.51    4:55.16   2 
  7 Boyle, Jason                 Fluvanna Cou         5:05.38    4:55.80   2 
  8 Stimpson, Justin             Cumberland H         5:34.98    4:59.70   1 
  9 Difilippo, Aaron             Spotsylvania         5:27.90    5:11.25   1 
 10 Cochran, Tanner              Cumberland H                    5:30.77   1 
 11 Xie, William                 Woodberry Fo         5:41.75    5:32.70   1 
 12 Ritz, Robbie                 Spotsylvania         5:34.35    5:33.02   1 
 13 Santos, Javier               Eastern View         5:44.35    5:44.18   1 
 14 Light, Johnathan             Spotsylvania         6:10.25    5:50.54   1 
 -- LaRosa, Matthew              Eastern View         5:03.58         NT   2 
 -- Daniels, Ryan                Woodberry Fo         5:08.25         NT   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haney, Saige                 Fluvanna Cou         5:31.64    5:36.19  
  2 Gilyard, Kirstyn             Eastern View         5:43.30    5:41.48  
  3 Balgoyen, Anna               Spotsylvania         5:53.24    5:45.87  
  4 Parker, Brianna              Fluvanna Cou         6:54.14    6:32.61  
  5 Cooke, Jordan                Cumberland H                    7:29.69  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fluvanna County  'A'                                46.70      46.25  
  2 Cumberland High School  'A'                         46.87      46.93  
  3 Spotsylvania  'A'                                   46.59      47.27  
  4 Eastern View High School  'A'                       43.48      47.39  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fluvanna County  'B'                                52.93     x53.76  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yates, Thomas                Eastern View           51.41      51.67   2 
  2 Carrington, James            Woodberry Fo           54.50      52.71   2 
  3 Beaty, Carter                Spotsylvania           56.23      53.74   2 
  4 Rivera-Reed, Devon           Cumberland H           55.37      54.06   2 
  5 Carter, Dequece              Woodberry Fo           55.47      54.49   2 
  6 Fulani, Muhammad             Cumberland H                      54.53   1 
  7 Pettegrew, George            Woodberry Fo           55.32      55.03   2 
  8 Taylor, Jacob                Fluvanna Cou           56.59      57.13   2 
  9 White, Brandon               Cumberland H                      57.70   1 
 10 Tyree, Quennell              Eastern View                      59.92   1 
 11 Fiorito, Miquel              Spotsylvania         1:00.51    1:00.06   1 
 12 Light, Justin                Spotsylvania                    1:04.52   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cutlip, Aaliyah              Spotsylvania         1:10.14    1:08.53  
  2 Kesterson, Alexis            Fluvanna Cou         1:11.00    1:09.76  
  3 Spitler, Sarah               Fluvanna Cou                    1:13.75  
  4 Ballard, Justiz              Spotsylvania                    1:17.67  
 
Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridley, Darron               Cumberland H           45.46      45.54   2 
  2 Sheppard, Isaiah             Eastern View           45.88      47.16   2 
  3 Agee, Victor                 Fluvanna Cou           43.66      47.30   2 
  4 Burruss, Kevin               Fluvanna Cou           45.19      47.80   2 
  5 Diming, Keyshawn             Cumberland H           46.05      47.90   2 
  6 Ramadane, Isaiah             Spotsylvania           46.30      48.17   2 
  7 Washington, Marcus           Eastern View           51.39      48.87   1 
  8 Brown, Joshua                Cumberland H                      49.43   1 
  9 Waddy, Cole                  Spotsylvania           49.19      49.61   2 
 10 Hill, Jaxon                  Woodberry Fo           52.28      50.73   1 
 11 Allen-Dean, Aiden            Eastern View           52.60      51.34   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elasha*, Nadia               Cumberland H           56.30      52.83  
  2 Fulani, Munirah              Cumberland H           51.00      53.44  
  3 Speas, Ayana                 Cumberland H           54.93      56.35  
  4 Haislip, Madison             Fluvanna Cou                      56.56  
  5 Sherman, Abigail             Fluvanna Cou           58.76      56.79  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Tylik                 Spotsylvania         2:11.08    2:07.97   2 
  2 Bossong, John                Fluvanna Cou         2:09.42    2:10.33   2 
  3 Morris, Shane                Fluvanna Cou         2:12.75    2:11.75   2 
  4 Hendricks, Mitchell          Spotsylvania         2:15.24    2:12.84   2 
  5 Morton, C.J.                 Spotsylvania         2:13.60    2:12.89   2 
  6 Manninen, Grant              Spotsylvania         2:16.96    2:15.66   2 
  7 LaRosa, Matthew              Eastern View         2:17.84    2:19.93   1 
  8 Brooks, Davidrick            Cumberland H         2:22.77    2:20.56   1 
  9 Beaty, Carter                Spotsylvania         2:18.00    2:21.28   1 
 10 Ingram III, Tony             Cumberland H                    2:26.41   1 
 11 Foster*, Jalen               Cumberland H                    2:31.88   1 
 12 Graham, Conrad               Fluvanna Cou         2:28.97    2:34.04   1 
 13 Pritchett, Wesley            Spotsylvania         2:37.69    3:06.43   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Kieri                  Fluvanna Cou         2:35.24    2:38.53  
  2 Jonkman, Shae                Fluvanna Cou         2:41.24    2:40.84  
  3 Powers, Jordan               Spotsylvania         2:49.75    2:46.53  
  4 Mondragon, Cecilia           Spotsylvania         2:51.10    2:47.27  
  5 Bradley, Tayanna             Cumberland H         2:53.09    2:48.97  
  6 Roberts, Samantha            Eastern View         2:54.13    3:00.98  
  7 Frederick, Camryn            Fluvanna Cou         2:41.58    3:01.53  
  8 Stone, Raelynn               Cumberland H                    3:18.38  
  9 Phillips, Maddie             Eastern View         3:25.29    3:21.24  
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jana, Terrell                Woodberry Fo           22.54      22.63   3 
  2 Thomas, Khalid               Woodberry Fo           22.94      23.16   3 
  3 Sheppard, Isaiah             Eastern View           22.76      23.20   3 
  4 Coleman, Limiah              Spotsylvania           23.40      23.95   3 
  5 Riggle, Cory                 Spotsylvania           23.77      24.26   3 
  6 Wilson, Jameel               Woodberry Fo           24.02      24.34   3 
  7 Eddings, Dante               Fluvanna Cou           25.23      25.13   2 
  8 Tyree, Quennell              Eastern View           25.60      25.30   2 
  9 Trent, Trevis                Cumberland H           25.99      25.47   2 
 10 Allen, Christian             Cumberland H           24.39      25.52   3 
 11 Hamshar, Drew                Fluvanna Cou           25.97      25.73   2 
 12 Grass, Robbie                Woodberry Fo           25.16      25.75   2 
 13 Brown, Edward                Spotsylvania           26.01      25.98   2 
 14 Reeder, Nick                 Woodberry Fo                      26.32   1 
 15 Harris, Prophett             Fluvanna Cou           25.15      26.54   2 
 16 Bilodeau, Kyle               Woodberry Fo           26.54      26.83   2 
 17 Trent, Sadei                 Cumberland H           26.68      26.90   1 
 18 Bryant, Jarred               Woodberry Fo                      27.03   1 
 19 Bowers, Logan                Woodberry Fo           27.17      27.26   1 
 20 Atwell, Elijah               Woodberry Fo                      31.05   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Chaniyah              Fluvanna Cou           27.79      27.91   2 
  2 Speas, Ayana                 Cumberland H           28.92      30.02   2 
  3 Morris, Amiah                Spotsylvania           29.56      30.16   2 
  4 Shephard, Jules              Fluvanna Cou           29.54      30.61   2 
  5 Cutlip, Aaliyah              Spotsylvania           30.05      30.68   2 
  6 Elasha*, Nadia               Cumberland H                      31.41   1 
  7 Ballard, Justiz              Spotsylvania                      33.69   1 
 
Event 31  Women 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jackie            Fluvanna Cou        11:51.68   12:04.67  
  2 Haney, Saige                 Fluvanna Cou        12:01.70   12:09.25  
  3 Gilyard, Kirstyn             Eastern View        12:36.36   12:18.86  
 
Event 31  Men 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bencomo, Andres              Eastern View        11:24.50   11:40.69  
  2 Dayton, James                Cumberland H                   13:00.21  
  3 Trent, Trequan               Cumberland H                   13:11.31  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodberry Forest  'A'                             3:44.20    3:39.44  
  2 Fluvanna County  'A'                              3:54.52    3:51.90  
  3 Cumberland High School  'A'                       3:49.36    3:59.69  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fluvanna County  'A'                              4:24.61    4:17.98  
  2 Fluvanna County  'B'                              4:24.61   x4:52.17