Performance List

Licensed to Glen Allen High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2017 James River Invitational - 4/8/2017                    
                    James River High School, Midlothian, VA                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marsh, Titiana                12 Thomas Dale        20-02.75 
  2  Wynter, Hanna                 12 Manchester H       18-08.50 
  3  Oakcrum, Deysia               10 Hanover            17-01.50 
  4  Brendle, Renecca              10 Mills Godwin       16-11.00 
  5  Wallace, Takeah               12 L.C. Bird          16-07.00 
  6  Scott, Kendra                 12 Armstrong HS       16-06.00 
  7  Blake, Savannah               12 Northumberla       16-05.00 
  8  Mendelson, Emily              12 Collegiate         16-04.00 
  9  Perkins, Kayla                11 Manchester H       16-03.50 
 10  Townsel, Portia               12 Meadowbrook        16-01.50 
 11  Radolinski, Maddie            11 Atlee              16-00.50 
 12  Williams, Morgan              11 Trinity Epis       16-00.50 
 13  Gary, Maya                    10 Meadowbrook        16-00.00 
 14  Pitchford, Haley              10 Meadowbrook        15-11.00 
 15  Gray, Kylah                   10 Thomas Dale        15-07.00 
 16  D'Ambrosia, Ashley             9 Collegiate         15-06.25 
 17  Abraham, Dana                  9 Jamestown          15-06.00 
 18  Pearson, Mariah               11 Manchester H       15-05.75 
 19  Roseberry, Madalyn            12 Thomas Dale        15-05.00 
 20  Taylor, Lauren                11 Lee-Davis          15-03.50 
 21  Day, Caitlyn                  11 Jamestown          15-03.00 
 22  Goodlet, Daysha               11 J.R. Tucker        15-01.00 
 23  Chartier, Sarah               11 Jamestown          15-00.00 
 24  Singleton, Majia              12 Huguenot           14-09.00 
 25  Rowe, Shamya                  11 Meadowbrook        14-07.50 
 26  Occean, Cierro                10 J.R. Tucker        14-06.75 
 27  Bryan *, Christina            12 Glen Allen H       14-05.50 
 28  Joiner, Makenzie              10 Hanover            14-05.00 
 29  Yancey, Shannon               11 Mills Godwin       14-04.00 
 30  Campbell, Madison             11 Thomas Dale        14-01.00 
 31  Chung, Emily                   9 Maryvale Pre       14-00.00 
 32  Roberts-mark, Sophia           9 Maryvale Pre       14-00.00 
 33  Crocker, Morgan               11 Hanover            14-00.00 
 34  Gregg, Kirsten                10 Maryvale Pre       14-00.00 
 35  Cox, Kaylin                   10 Maryvale Pre       14-00.00 
 36  Smith, Jada                   10 Armstrong HS       13-03.50 
 37  Garber, Emma                  10 James River        13-03.00 
 38  Miller, Rajanae               12 Mills Godwin       13-01.50 
 39  Hawkes, Cashae                11 L.C. Bird          12-10.00 
 40  Shaia, Claire                 10 Collegiate         12-08.50 
 41  Aldridge, Adrie                9 Mills Godwin       12-08.00 
 42  Jackson, Makenzie             10 Manchester H       12-02.75 
 43  Birden, Shamaree              11 Windsor            11-11.00 
 44  Elam, Zaniyah                 10 Windsor            10-05.50 
 45  Haley, Nya                    11 L.C. Bird          10-04.00 
 46  Austin, Nicole                 9 Windsor             7-10.00 
 47  Anderson, Christiana           9 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 48  Perrello, Yvonnia              9 James River              ND 
 49  Johnson, Keziah                9 James River              ND 
 50  Winterling*, Claire           12 Deep Run                 ND 
 51  Johnson, Ayanna               10 Cosby                    ND 
 52  Jennings, Victoria            11 Cosby                    ND 
 53  Jackson, Ahlexys              10 James River              ND 
 54  Jackson, Trinity              12 Cosby                    ND 
 55  James, Taylor                 10 Cosby                    ND 
 56  Moore, Cadaisha               11 Hermitage                ND 
 57  Suliman, Swaar                 9 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 58  Athreya, Uma                   9 Deep Run                 ND 
 59  Moton, Bre'kiya               12 Huguenot                 ND 
 60  Smith, Nyrah                  12 Huguenot                 ND 
 61  Lovett, Alivia                10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 62  Kessler, Maddie                9 James River              ND 
 63  Bullock, Chloe                10 Riverbend Hi             ND 
 64  Aralu, Maria                  12 Deep Run                 ND 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gardner, Cason                12 Atlee              22-08.00 
  2  Henry, Mason                  11 Glen Allen H       22-03.00 
  3  Coker, Dejon                  12 Riverbend Hi       21-09.50 
  4  Woodard, Mekhi                12 James River        21-06.50 
  5  Ivory, Rashaud                12 Hermitage          21-00.25 
  6  Colizzi, John                 10 Benedictine        20-09.00 
  7  Holmes, Jaren                 11 Riverbend Hi       20-07.00 
  8  Williams, Alan                11 Atlee              20-01.00 
  9  Hayes, Tyrone                  9 Thomas Dale        19-10.00 
 10  Stewart-Muyundo, Alex         11 Hermitage          19-08.75 
 11  Tyree, Chris                  10 Thomas Dale        19-08.50 
 12  Groce-Wright, Carson          12 Collegiate         19-07.00 
 13  Fong-Wilson, Gregory          12 Meadowbrook        19-07.00 
 14  Elkins, Todd                  11 Monacan High       19-06.75 
 15  Dozier, Tobias                10 Glen Allen H       19-06.00 
 16  Morris, Jerquist              11 Northumberla       19-06.00 
 17  Oliver, Alex                  10 Atlee              19-03.75 
 18  Townsend, Eric                11 James River        19-02.00 
 19  Marsh, Marvin                 10 Thomas Dale        19-02.00 
 20  Turner, Keyon                 11 Northumberla       19-02.00 
 21  Akinrinmade, Joseph           12 L.C. Bird          19-01.75 
 22  Schwarzmann*, Dylan           12 Deep Run           19-00.00 
 23  Trotter, Larry                11 Manchester H       18-11.00 
 24  Washington, David             11 Jamestown          18-10.00 
 25  Williams, Isaiah              11 Manchester H       18-10.00 
 26  Christensen, Andrew           11 Mills Godwin       18-08.25 
 27  Robinson, Devon               11 J.R. Tucker        18-07.00 
 28  Coley, Keon                   11 Benedictine        18-05.50 
 29  Kuhla, Grayson                12 Trinity Epis       18-01.75 
 30  Bowers, Sean                  12 Mills Godwin       18-01.00 
 31  Richardson-Keys, Amiri        12 Manchester H       18-00.00 
 32  Todd, Isaiah                  10 Manchester H       18-00.00 
 33  Conway, Landon                10 James River        17-11.00 
 34  Jones, Jarleel                10 Smithfield         17-06.50 
 35  Daughtry, Ryan                10 Mills Godwin       17-05.00 
 36  Slack, Curry                  10 Smithfield         17-02.00 
 37  Henry, Govan                  10 Thomas Dale        17-02.00 
 38  Sathyanarayana, Sushanth       9 Mills Godwin       17-01.00 
 39  Perrello, Biagio              11 James River        17-00.50 
 40  Wright, Jeffrey               11 J.R. Tucker        16-11.00 
 41  Rosado, Brandon               11 J.R. Tucker        16-04.50 
 42  Gumbs, Jaeden                  9 Glen Allen H       16-00.00 
 43  Garris, Daequan                9 Windsor            15-11.00 
 44  Lee, Malik                    10 Windsor            15-08.00 
 45  Duhart, Andrew                 9 Trinity Epis       15-06.00 
 46  McClean, Henry                12 Trinity Epis       14-06.00 
 47  Carlisle, Declan              10 Trinity Epis       13-06.00 
 48  Walloe, Terrion                9 Windsor            13-03.00 
 49  Sargeant, James                9 Monacan High             ND 
 50  Williams, Isaiah              11 Hanover                  ND 
 51  Sydnor-Corbett, Deandre       11 Huguenot                 ND 
 52  Singh, Vikrom                 10 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 53  Spence, Edward                 9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 54  Thomas, Aaron                  9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 55  Dodson, Taj                   12 Atlee                    ND 
 56  Ehredt, Hunter                 9 Monacan High             ND 
 57  Daire, Philip                 11 Cosby                    ND 
 58  Gaines, Arjay                 10 Cosby                    ND 
 59  Fong, Davquan                 12 Meadowbrook              ND 
 60  Allen, Shaun                  10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 61  Barfield, Christopher         10 L.C. Bird                ND 
 62  Agyei, Micaiah                11 Hermitage                ND 
 63  Bourne, Michael                9 Cosby                    ND 
 64  Bell, Elijah                  10 Tabb                     ND 
 65  Martin, Andrew                 9 Hanover                  ND 
 66  Miles, Kerlin                  9 L.C. Bird                ND 
 67  Kamal, Ashar                  11 Deep Run                 ND 
 68  Poe, R.J.                      9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 69  Mizell, Christian             10 Windsor                  ND 
 70  Henderson, Gabe                9 Deep Run                 ND 
 71  Holt, Esko                     9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 72  Hargrove, Mark                11 Deep Run                 ND 
 73  Jones, Ethan                  11 Monacan High             ND 
 74  Johnson III, Joe              11 Hermitage                ND 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marsh, Titiana                12 Thomas Dale        43-05.00 
  2  Carpenter, L'Nya              10 L.C. Bird          36-11.00 
  3  Williams, Morgan              11 Trinity Epis       35-08.25 
  4  Roseberry, Madalyn            12 Thomas Dale        35-08.00 
  5  Scott, Kendra                 12 Armstrong HS       35-07.75 
  6  Brendle, Renecca              10 Mills Godwin       35-03.25 
  7  Adeyola, Anaya                12 Manchester H       35-00.50 
  8  Ferguson, Morgan              12 Hanover            35-00.00 
  9  Perkins, Kayla                11 Manchester H       34-09.00 
 10  Pryor, Kayla                  11 Manchester H       34-08.50 
 11  Day, Caitlyn                  11 Jamestown          34-04.00 
 12  Blake, Savannah               12 Northumberla       34-02.00 
 13  Mendelson, Emily              12 Collegiate         34-02.00 
 14  Gary, Maya                    10 Meadowbrook        33-09.25 
 15  Wallace, Takeah               12 L.C. Bird          33-07.00 
 16  Oakcrum, Deysia               10 Hanover            33-05.50 
 17  Taylor, Lauren                11 Lee-Davis          33-00.00 
 18  D'Ambrosia, Ashley             9 Collegiate         32-05.50 
 19  Kelly, Tiffanie               12 J.R. Tucker        32-00.00 
 20  Thomas, India                 11 Thomas Dale        32-00.00 
 21  Pitchford, Haley              10 Meadowbrook        31-11.00 
 22  Young, Ashauni                10 Hanover            31-05.00 
 23  Singleton, Majia              12 Huguenot           30-09.00 
 24  Townsel, Portia               12 Meadowbrook        30-05.00 
 25  Campbell, Madison             11 Thomas Dale        30-01.00 
 26  Roberts-mark, Sophia           9 Maryvale Pre       30-00.00 
 27  Cox, Kaylin                   10 Maryvale Pre       30-00.00 
 28  Gregg, Kirsten                10 Maryvale Pre       30-00.00 
 29  Smith, Jada                   10 Armstrong HS       29-11.00 
 30  Yancey, Shannon               11 Mills Godwin       29-11.00 
 31  Prewitt, Carolina             10 Mills Godwin       29-08.50 
 32  Anderson*, Alyssa             10 Deep Run           29-00.00 
 33  Shaia, Claire                 10 Collegiate         28-06.00 
 34  Burke, Caroline               10 Maryvale Pre       28-00.00 
 35  Sperry*, Olivia               12 Deep Run           27-00.00 
 36  Jackson, Makenzie             10 Manchester H       25-11.50 
 37  Coleman, Briana                9 L.C. Bird          25-11.00 
 38  Hendricks, Laila               9 L.C. Bird          22-08.50 
 39  Debo, Myka                     9 J.R. Tucker        22-04.00 
 40  Dibert, Ellie                 10 J.R. Tucker        20-10.25 
 41  Occean, Cierro                10 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 42  James, Taylor                 10 Cosby                    ND 
 43  Garber, Emma                  10 James River              ND 
 44  Chartier, Sarah               11 Jamestown                ND 
 45  Kessler, Maddie                9 James River              ND 
 46  Jennings, Victoria            11 Cosby                    ND 
 47  Johnson, Ayanna               10 Cosby                    ND 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Henry, Mason                  11 Glen Allen H       45-08.50 
  2  Poindexter, Jordin            12 Armstrong HS       45-01.50 
  3  Daye-Schafer, Devin           10 Manchester H       43-10.00 
  4  Colizzi, John                 10 Benedictine        43-01.00 
  5  Wade, Austin                  11 Maggie Walke       42-05.50 
  6  Allen, Jeremy                 12 Smithfield         42-04.00 
  7  Marsh, Marvin                 10 Thomas Dale        41-08.00 
  8  Akinrinmade, Joseph           12 L.C. Bird          41-06.50 
  9  Hayes, Tyrone                  9 Thomas Dale        41-00.00 
 10  Stewart-Muyundo, Alex         11 Hermitage          40-09.25 
 11  O'Keeffe, Nick                12 Atlee              40-06.50 
 12  Westbrook, Rondell            12 James River        40-01.00 
 13  Jeffrey, Preston              12 Smithfield         40-00.50 
 14  Dozier, Tobias                10 Glen Allen H       39-09.50 
 15  Boone, Kalebh                 10 L.C. Bird          39-08.00 
 16  Worrell, Malik                11 L.C. Bird          39-03.00 
 17  Robinson, Devon               11 J.R. Tucker        39-03.00 
 18  Epps, Michael                 11 Jamestown          39-01.50 
 19  Kelly, Demetrius              12 L.C. Bird          38-09.00 
 20  Christensen, Andrew           11 Mills Godwin       38-08.50 
 21  Elkins, Todd                  11 Monacan High       38-08.00 
 22  Morris, Jerquist              11 Northumberla       38-05.00 
 23  Evans, Eric                   10 Thomas Dale        38-05.00 
 24  Tyler, Teahrian               11 Thomas Dale        38-03.00 
 25  Richardson-Keys, Amiri        12 Manchester H       38-00.00 
 26  Robinson, Alston              11 Manchester H       38-00.00 
 27  Gumbs, Jaeden                  9 Glen Allen H       37-06.50 
 28  Williams, Isaiah              11 Manchester H       37-00.00 
 29  Sathyanarayana, Sushanth       9 Mills Godwin       36-11.00 
 30  Butler, Cameron               11 Mills Godwin       36-08.00 
 31  Daughtry, Ryan                10 Mills Godwin       34-00.50 
 32  Wright, Jeffrey               11 J.R. Tucker        32-10.50 
 33  Sargeant, James                9 Monacan High             ND 
 34  Spence, Edward                 9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 35  Thomas, Aaron                  9 Lee-Davis                ND 
 36  Ehredt, Hunter                 9 Monacan High             ND 
 37  Delony, Connor                11 Lee-Davis                ND 
 38  Fong, Davquan                 12 Meadowbrook              ND 
 39  Bowers, Joel                  11 Hanover                  ND 
 40  Bray, Corte                    9 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 41  McGee, Jordan                  9 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 42  Martin, Andrew                 9 Hanover                  ND 
 43  Rice, Jack                    10 Lee-Davis                ND 
 44  Johnson, Juanya               10 James River              ND 
 45  Jones, Ethan                  11 Monacan High             ND 
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marsh, Titiana                12 Thomas Dale         5-02.00 
  2  Burke, Caroline               10 Maryvale Pre        4-10.00 
  3  James, Monay                  12 Thomas Dale         4-10.00 
  4  Collins, Arianna              11 Manchester H        4-10.00 
  5  Woodson, Charvae              11 Hermitage           4-10.00 
  6  Taylor, Laekyn                10 Meadowbrook         4-10.00 
  7  Brooks, Bayley                12 Riverbend Hi        4-10.00 
  8  James, Taylor                 10 Cosby               4-08.00 
  9  Smith, India                  12 Hanover             4-08.00 
 10  Jennings, Victoria            11 Cosby               4-08.00 
 11  Chung, Emily                   9 Maryvale Pre        4-08.00 
 12  Adeyola, Anaya                12 Manchester H        4-08.00 
 13  Coulbourn, Carson             12 Collegiate          4-08.00 
 14  Carpenter, L'Nya              10 L.C. Bird           4-06.00 
 15  Crocker, Morgan               11 Hanover             4-06.00 
 16  Lynch, Kendall                11 Hermitage           4-06.00 
 17  Watson, Rebecca                9 Collegiate          4-06.00 
 18  Roseberry, Mikah              12 Thomas Dale         4-06.00 
 19  Perkins, Kayla                11 Manchester H        4-04.00 
 20  Payne, Alexis                 11 Manchester H        4-04.00 
 21  Winterling*, Claire           12 Deep Run            4-04.00 
 22  Robinson, Maddy                9 Maryvale Pre        4-04.00 
 23  Smith, Nyrah                  12 Huguenot            4-04.00 
 24  Stone, Eliza                   8 Collegiate          4-04.00 
 25  Jacobsen, Skylar              12 Jamestown           4-04.00 
 26  Gray, Kylah                   10 Thomas Dale         4-04.00 
 27  Johnson, Ayanna               10 Cosby               4-04.00 
 28  Goodlet, Daysha               11 J.R. Tucker         4-02.00 
 29  Abraham, Dana                  9 Jamestown           4-02.00 
 30  Willis, Maya                  10 Jamestown           4-02.00 
 31  Anderson*, Alyssa             10 Deep Run            4-02.00 
 32  Jefferson, Amani              10 L.C. Bird           4-02.00 
 33  Roach, Alyssa                 11 Tabb                     NH 
 34  Dumville, Genna               11 Hanover                  NH 
 35  Young, Ashauni                10 Hanover                  NH 
 36  Yaugo, Anna                   10 Jamestown                NH 
 37  Gary, Maya                    10 Meadowbrook              NH 
 38  Moore, Cadaisha               11 Hermitage                NH 
 39  Jackson, Brianna               9 Monacan High             NH 
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gardner, Cason                12 Atlee               6-08.00 
  2  Allen, Jeremy                 12 Smithfield          6-04.00 
  3  Perrello, Biagio              11 James River         6-02.00 
  4  Robinson, Alston              11 Manchester H        6-02.00 
  5  Rauchwarg, Nicholas           12 Jamestown           6-02.00 
  6  Williams, Alan                11 Atlee               6-00.00 
  7  Ivory, Rashaud                12 Hermitage           6-00.00 
  8  Washington, David             11 Jamestown           5-10.00 
  9  Tyler, Teahrian               11 Thomas Dale         5-10.00 
 10  Henry, Mason                  11 Glen Allen H        5-10.00 
 11  Johnson, Juanya               10 James River         5-10.00 
 12  Rustin, Eric                  12 Huguenot            5-10.00 
 13  Rice, Traven                  12 Northumberla        5-10.00 
 14  O'Keeffe, Nick                12 Atlee               5-10.00 
 15  Groce-Wright, Carson          12 Collegiate          5-08.00 
 16  Daye-Schafer, Devin           10 Manchester H        5-08.00 
 17  Foster, Jayson                12 Atlee               5-08.00 
 18  Christensen, Andrew           11 Mills Godwin        5-08.00 
 19  Cambric, Travis               11 Trinity Epis        5-08.00 
 20  Harper, Griffin               10 Mills Godwin        5-08.00 
 21  Bourne, Michael                9 Cosby               5-08.00 
 22  Williams, Isaiah              11 Manchester H        5-06.00 
 23  Evans, Eric                   10 Thomas Dale         5-06.00 
 24  Allen, Shaun                  10 L.C. Bird           5-06.00 
 25  Williams, Tre                 11 Thomas Dale         5-06.00 
 26  Jackson, Twyann               10 Armstrong HS        5-06.00 
 27  Tate, Justin                  10 Thomas Dale         5-06.00 
 28  Williams, Isaiah              11 Hanover             5-06.00 
 29  Keller, Griffin                9 Glen Allen H        5-04.00 
 30  Poisant, C.J.                  9 Lee-Davis           5-04.00 
 31  Moses, Tu-Weh                 11 Mills Godwin        5-04.00 
 32  Nguyen, Kyle                  10 Jamestown           5-02.00 
 33  Wallace, William              10 Jamestown           5-02.00 
 34  Roper, Jamari                 10 L.C. Bird                NH 
 35  Winesberry, Nehemiah          10 James River              NH 
 36  Hamby, Cooper                 11 Deep Run                 NH 
 37  Ellis, James                  11 Deep Run                 NH 
 38  Henderson, Gabe                9 Deep Run                 NH 
 39  Atkins, Timothy               11 Collegiate               NH 
 40  Beckett, Jeffery               9 Windsor                  NH 
 41  Mizell, Christian             10 Windsor                  NH 
 42  Melvin, Ben                   10 Collegiate               NH 
 43  Payne, Aaron                  11 James River              NH 
 44  Johnson III, Joe              11 Hermitage                NH 
 45  Lee, Malik                    10 Windsor                  NH 
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Arieana               12 Smithfield         38-05.00 
  2  Estep, Alexis                 10 Manchester H       38-03.50 
  3  Burson, Shamia                12 Hermitage          36-08.00 
  4  Kruse, Hanna                  11 Maggie Walke       34-09.00 
  5  Creed, Darcy                  11 Manchester H       34-01.50 
  6  Whitehurst, Jaramona          12 Hermitage          34-00.00 
  7  Johnson, Adrena               12 J.R. Tucker        33-04.00 
  8  Stiell, Zenobia               11 J.R. Tucker        32-06.00 
  9  Smith, Erica                  11 Hanover            31-11.00 
 10  Patton, Kya                   12 Meadowbrook        31-06.00 
 11  Gooding *, Jordan             12 Glen Allen H       31-02.00 
 12  Pryor, Kayla                  11 Manchester H       31-01.00 
 13  Pattillo, Mary Grace          10 Riverbend Hi       31-00.75 
 14  Coefield, Victoria            12 Riverbend Hi       30-11.50 
 15  Essah, Christine              10 Deep Run           30-07.00 
 16  Woodhouse, Sadie              10 Collegiate         30-04.25 
 17  Watson, Kinsey                12 Manchester H       28-09.00 
 18  Elim, McKenzie                11 James River        28-09.00 
 19  Battle, Ceonna                10 Cosby              28-08.00 
 20  Smith, India                  12 Hanover            28-08.00 
 21  Putnam, Corinne               11 Mills Godwin       28-07.00 
 22  Byrd, Kierra                   9 Riverbend Hi       28-05.75 
 23  Ramadan, Yasmeen               9 Thomas Dale        28-03.00 
 24  Jordan, Crystal               10 Riverbend Hi       28-00.75 
 25  Brunson, Kayla                10 Maryvale Pre       28-00.00 
 26  Gray, Kylah                   10 Thomas Dale        27-06.00 
 27  Akinkaude, Ayomide             9 L.C. Bird          27-01.50 
 28  Henry, Olivia                  9 James River        27-01.00 
 29  James, Monay                  12 Thomas Dale        27-00.50 
 30  Jones, Raquel                 10 Hanover            26-08.00 
 31  Layne, Savanna                12 James River        25-11.00 
 32  Husdon, Victoria              11 Tabb               25-09.50 
 33  Rice, Emily                    9 Tabb               25-05.25 
 34  Nkosi, Moserah                10 Maggie Walke       25-03.00 
 35  Matalatula, Like               9 J.R. Tucker        25-01.00 
 36  Sayyed, Nia                   10 Maryvale Pre       25-00.00 
 37  Lumpkin, Rose                 10 Atlee              24-11.00 
 38  Johnson, Jayla                10 Maggie Walke       24-07.50 
 39  Gardner, Gabrielle            11 Tabb               24-06.50 
 40  Smith, Charlise                9 Thomas Dale        23-10.00 
 41  Nelms, Abagayle               11 Windsor            23-08.00 
 42  Deans, Carly                  11 Windsor            23-04.00 
 43  Owen, Dia'Mond                10 L.C. Bird          23-03.50 
 44  Robinson, Keiona              11 Smithfield         23-00.00 
 45  Carter, Azalyia               10 Smithfield         22-06.50 
 46  Kaikkonen, Abbigail            9 Cosby              22-04.25 
 47  Kiser, Ashtyn                 11 Windsor            19-09.00 
 48  Collins, Kymera               11 Meadowbrook        17-06.00 
 49  Van Der Watt, Chane           12 Deep Run                 ND 
 50  Robinson, Mikayla             11 L.C. Bird                ND 
 51  Temple, Jahzara               10 Deep Run                 ND 
 52  Crump, Kaiya                   9 Deep Run                 ND 
 53  Cooprider, Katelyn            10 Jamestown                ND 
 54  Johnson, Tori                  9 Monacan High             ND 
 55  Ingersoll, Sarah              11 Mills Godwin             ND 
 56  Andrews, Jade                 10 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 57  Andrade, Itala                10 James River              ND 
 58  Brihm, Jhyiona                10 Jamestown                ND 
 59  Moore, Amber                  10 Jamestown                ND 
 60  Merriman, Savannah            10 Jamestown                ND 
 61  Murray, Kamryn                 9 Hermitage                ND 
 62  Loving, Rebecca               10 Hanover                  ND 
 63  Kelley, Chelsea                9 Hermitage                ND 
 64  Lynch, Abriana                 9 L.C. Bird                ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sundra, Andrew                12 Clover Hill        51-01.00 
  2  Moody, Traneil                12 Mills Godwin       49-07.75 
  3  Jones, Tyler                  12 Manchester H       48-02.00 
  4  Patterson, Reginald           12 L.C. Bird          47-06.00 
  5  Brower, Commodore             12 Maggie Walke       47-05.00 
  6  Hyman, Kitchy                  9 Collegiate         45-09.00 
  7  Rice, Jordan                  11 Riverbend Hi       43-08.00 
  8  Quijano, Carlos               10 L.C. Bird          43-07.00 
  9  Grantz, Shamus                11 Monacan High       42-08.50 
 10  Hunt, Adam                    11 Jamestown          42-06.25 
 11  Soliman, Adam                 10 Lee-Davis          41-07.00 
 12  Graeber, Thomas               12 Collegiate         41-05.00 
 13  Collins, Tyler                11 Riverbend Hi       40-11.75 
 14  Alexander, Carlos              9 Hermitage          40-10.00 
 15  Jacobs, Zachary               12 Thomas Dale        39-08.00 
 16  Shepard, Dylan                10 Thomas Dale        39-07.00 
 17  Howard, Sean                   9 Cosby              38-11.00 
 18  Bell, James                   10 Manchester H       38-07.25 
 19  Slone, Ben                    11 Trinity Epis       38-02.50 
 20  Boehling, Frankie             10 Benedictine        37-02.50 
 21  Tate, Justin                  10 Thomas Dale        37-00.00 
 22  Spencer, Earle                11 Manchester H       37-00.00 
 23  Crytzer, Luke                 11 Glen Allen H       36-07.00 
 24  Washington, Marquise          11 Huguenot           36-01.25 
 25  Alexander, Jaden              10 Hermitage          35-11.00 
 26  Ososany, Michael              10 Jamestown          35-09.00 
 27  Robinson, Marquette            9 Manchester H       35-07.00 
 28  Godin, Jack                   12 Trinity Epis       35-04.75 
 29  Retzo, Sean                   12 Thomas Dale        35-00.00 
 30  Giles, Navales                12 Huguenot           34-09.00 
 31  Chin, Collin                  12 Northumberla       34-03.00 
 32  Washington, Keenan            11 Riverbend Hi       34-02.50 
 33  James, Malik                  11 Benedictine        34-02.00 
 34  King, Caleb                   10 Cosby              34-02.00 
 35  Deglau, Gilbert               10 Collegiate         34-00.00 
 36  Haynes, Jeffrey               11 Atlee              33-09.25 
 37  Goldkuhle, Max                10 Maggie Walke       33-00.50 
 38  Oakley, Kyle                  12 Hanover            32-10.00 
 39  Castle, Stephen               10 Hanover            32-09.25 
 40  Suffa, Willi                  12 Glen Allen H       32-06.75 
 41  King, Austin                  10 Collegiate         32-06.00 
 42  Ramirez, Alex                  9 Riverbend Hi       32-05.00 
 43  Gray, Anthony                  9 Cosby              31-10.50 
 44  Villarruel, Jose              10 Lee-Davis          31-10.00 
 45  Ricks, Xavier                 11 Windsor            30-03.00 
 46  Turner, Zach                   9 Cosby              30-02.00 
 47  Patterson, Taurus             10 Maggie Walke       29-06.00 
 48  Brewster, Jasaun               9 Hermitage          29-01.00 
 49  Newby, Ja'Veon                11 Windsor            29-00.00 
 50  Miller, Mark                  11 Atlee              28-11.00 
 51  Millburn, Logan               10 J.R. Tucker        28-10.75 
 52  Bampton, Nate                    Maggie Walke       27-09.00 
 53  Mitchell, Chris                9 J.R. Tucker        27-08.75 
 54  Randall, Jakob                11 Windsor            25-09.00 
 55  Bentley, Jaylen               11 L.C. Bird          22-04.00 
 56  Elswick, Brady                 9 Mills Godwin             ND 
 57  DeHaro, William               10 Jamestown                ND 
 58  Thurston, Nick                 9 Hanover                  ND 
 59  Doyle, Roberts                12 James River              ND 
 60  Fuentes, Elijah               10 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 61  Giles, Michael                12 Meadowbrook              ND 
 62  Stanton, Tommy                12 Deep Run                 ND 
 63  Casey, Jaden                   9 L.C. Bird                ND 
 64  Collins, Dalton                9 Benedictine              ND 
 65  Herron, Christian             10 James River              ND 
 66  Crawford, Casey               10 Lee-Davis                ND 
 67  Totten, Tre                   10 Hanover                  ND 
 68  VanHorn, Gordon               10 Windsor                  ND 
 69  Krizan, Cole                  11 Deep Run                 ND 
 70  Mims, Tripp                    9 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 71  Johnson, Keino                10 Monacan High             ND 
 72  Jones, Robert                 10 Monacan High             ND 
 73  Murphy, Aidan                 11 Deep Run                 ND 
 74  Nielsen, Brendan              11 Atlee                    ND 
 75  Pereira, AJ                   10 Deep Run                 ND 
 76  Monge, Ricardo                11 James River              ND 
 77  Hartman, Dylan                11 James River              ND 
 78  Sandling, Jacob               10 Jamestown                ND 
 79  Gray, Adam                    11 Mills Godwin             ND 
 80  Simmers, Ethan                12 Atlee                    ND 
 81  Hood, Jeremiah                12 Huguenot                 ND 
 82  Roberts, Asa                  11 Monacan High             ND 
 83  Rose, Jaellen                  9 James River              ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Parker, Arieana               12 Smithfield           125-07 
  2  James, Monay                  12 Thomas Dale          113-00 
  3  Johnson, Adrena               12 J.R. Tucker          112-05 
  4  Kruse, Hanna                  11 Maggie Walke      107-05.50 
  5  Nkosi, Moserah                10 Maggie Walke          93-06 
  6  Ramadan, Yasmeen               9 Thomas Dale           93-06 
  7  Stiell, Zenobia               11 J.R. Tucker           92-00 
  8  Burson, Shamia                12 Hermitage             90-08 
  9  Robinson, Keiona              11 Smithfield            90-05 
 10  Bryan *, Christina            12 Glen Allen H          89-03 
 11  Gardner, Gabrielle            11 Tabb                  86-02 
 12  Deans, Carly                  11 Windsor            84-06.50 
 13  Pattillo, Mary Grace          10 Riverbend Hi          83-06 
 14  Pryor, Kayla                  11 Manchester H          82-00 
 15  Watson, Kinsey                12 Manchester H          81-04 
 16  Creed, Darcy                  11 Manchester H          80-08 
 17  Johnson, Jayla                10 Maggie Walke          79-06 
 18  Schiess, Destiny              10 Mills Godwin          78-03 
 19  Gray, Kylah                   10 Thomas Dale           77-05 
 20  Whitehurst, Jaramona          12 Hermitage          77-04.50 
 21  Stanton*, Sarah               12 Deep Run              76-10 
 22  Lowe, Wescott                 12 Collegiate            76-05 
 23  Putnam, Corinne               11 Mills Godwin          76-04 
 24  Lumpkin, Rose                 10 Atlee                 76-00 
 25  Brunson, Kayla                10 Maryvale Pre          75-00 
 26  Gooding *, Jordan             12 Glen Allen H          74-08 
 27  Nelms, Abagayle               11 Windsor               71-04 
 28  Smith, Erica                  11 Hanover            71-03.50 
 29  Rice, Emily                    9 Tabb                  71-01 
 30  Woodhouse, Sadie              10 Collegiate            68-09 
 31  Elim, McKenzie                11 James River           67-03 
 32  Battle, Ceonna                10 Cosby                 67-02 
 33  Buda, Rhealynn                 9 James River           67-01 
 34  Smith, Emma                    9 Northumberla          65-06 
 35  Smith, India                  12 Hanover               65-05 
 36  White, Marlee                 12 Maryvale Pre          65-00 
 37  Sayyed, Nia                   10 Maryvale Pre          65-00 
 38  Titus, Laura                   9 Tabb                  63-10 
 39  Coefield, Victoria            12 Riverbend Hi          60-07 
 40  Cantu, Mina                   10 Riverbend Hi          60-06 
 41  Blackwell, Bernadette         10 Northumberla          60-01 
 42  Husdon, Victoria              11 Tabb               59-03.50 
 43  Jordan, Crystal               10 Riverbend Hi          59-00 
 44  Merriman, Savannah            10 Jamestown             55-05 
 45  Kiser, Ashtyn                 11 Windsor               54-02 
 46  Williams, Brianna              9 Manchester H          50-09 
 47  Akinkaude, Ayomide             9 L.C. Bird             44-07 
 48  Owen, Dia'Mond                10 L.C. Bird             43-00 
 49  Williams, Yanne                9 J.R. Tucker           41-07 
 50  Lynch, Abriana                 9 L.C. Bird             39-02 
 51  Hott, Jennifer                12 Windsor               27-00 
 52  Van Der Watt, Chane           12 Deep Run                 ND 
 53  Johnson, Tori                  9 Monacan High             ND 
 54  Ingersoll, Sarah              11 Mills Godwin             ND 
 55  Kaikkonen, Abbigail            9 Cosby                    ND 
 56  Jones, Raquel                 10 Hanover                  ND 
 57  Cooprider, Katelyn            10 Jamestown                ND 
 58  Andrews, Jade                 10 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 59  Henry, Olivia                  9 James River              ND 
 60  Shaffer, Anna                 10 Jamestown                ND 
 61  Merrill, Taylor               10 Jamestown                ND 
 62  Smith, Charlise                9 Thomas Dale              ND 
 63  Layne, Savanna                12 James River              ND 
 64  Kelley, Chelsea                9 Hermitage                ND 
 65  Loving, Rebecca               10 Hanover                  ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Moody, Traneil                12 Mills Godwin         153-04 
  2  Sundra, Andrew                12 Clover Hill       152-01.50 
  3  Jones, Tyler                  12 Manchester H         151-07 
  4  Soliman, Adam                 10 Lee-Davis            143-00 
  5  Haynes, Jeffrey               11 Atlee                137-01 
  6  Patterson, Reginald           12 L.C. Bird            134-08 
  7  Brower, Commodore             12 Maggie Walke         126-04 
  8  McRoberts, Max                10 Mills Godwin         124-10 
  9  Amissah, Ezekiel               9 Thomas Dale          120-00 
 10  Collins, Tyler                11 Riverbend Hi         119-04 
 11  Clark, Evan                   12 Collegiate           118-10 
 12  Quijano, Carlos               10 L.C. Bird            118-09 
 13  Grantz, Shamus                11 Monacan High         116-01 
 14  Ososany, Michael              10 Jamestown            116-00 
 15  Chin, Collin                  12 Northumberla         115-08 
 16  Shepard, Dylan                10 Thomas Dale       115-07.50 
 17  Retzo, Sean                   12 Thomas Dale          115-00 
 18  Jacobs, Zachary               12 Thomas Dale          114-05 
 19  Graeber, Thomas               12 Collegiate           113-07 
 20  Millburn, Logan               10 J.R. Tucker          111-02 
 21  Ortiz, Antonio                12 Benedictine          110-03 
 22  Ortiz, Marco                  12 Benedictine          109-03 
 23  Seo, Christopher              10 Mills Godwin         108-03 
 24  Daughtry, Brian               10 Benedictine          106-11 
 25  Miller, Mark                  11 Atlee                104-03 
 26  Cosby, Pierre                 11 J.R. Tucker       103-06.50 
 27  King, Caleb                   10 Cosby             102-02.50 
 28  Goldkuhle, Max                10 Maggie Walke         101-09 
 29  Casey, Jaden                   9 L.C. Bird            101-01 
 30  Castle, Stephen               10 Hanover              100-03 
 31  Alexander, Carlos              9 Hermitage            100-00 
 32  Godin, Jack                   12 Trinity Epis          98-10 
 33  Gillette, Liam                11 Jamestown          97-11.25 
 34  Miller, Reagan                10 Riverbend Hi          94-02 
 35  Howard, Sean                   9 Cosby                 92-09 
 36  Crytzer, Luke                 11 Glen Allen H          91-06 
 37  Villarruel, Jose              10 Lee-Davis             90-11 
 38  Mirabel, Elisha               11 Riverbend Hi          90-06 
 39  Hall, Owen                       J.R. Tucker           90-00 
 40  Ambler, McGregor              10 Jamestown          88-10.75 
 41  Hyman, Kitchy                  9 Collegiate            87-09 
 42  Mitchell, Chris                9 J.R. Tucker           86-10 
 43  Suffa, Willi                  12 Glen Allen H          86-07 
 44  Deglau, Gilbert               10 Collegiate            86-07 
 45  Jungers, Parker                  J.R. Tucker           86-00 
 46  Banberger, Mark                  J.R. Tucker           85-00 
 47  Totten, Tre                   10 Hanover               84-06 
 48  Robinson, Marquette            9 Manchester H          83-10 
 49  Monge, Ricardo                11 James River           83-10 
 50  Patterson, Taurus             10 Maggie Walke          83-06 
 51  Newby, Ja'Veon                11 Windsor               82-04 
 52  Winters, David                11 Maggie Walke          80-04 
 53  Brewster, Jasaun               9 Hermitage             80-00 
 54  Alexander, Jaden              10 Hermitage             80-00 
 55  Randall, Jakob                11 Windsor               78-05 
 56  Reid, Aiden                      J.R. Tucker           75-00 
 57  Slone, Ben                    11 Trinity Epis          74-07 
 58  Bell, James                   10 Manchester H          68-05 
 59  Oakley, Kyle                  12 Hanover               63-04 
 60  Cantin, Riley                 10 Cosby                 56-08 
 61  Weatherless, Victor           12 Hanover                  ND 
 62  Easingwood, Logan                James River              ND 
 63  Rose, Jaellen                  9 James River              ND 
 64  Gray, Anthony                  9 Cosby                    ND 
 65  Crawford, Casey               10 Lee-Davis                ND 
 66  Herron, Christian             10 James River              ND 
 67  Hartman, Dylan                11 James River              ND 
 68  Braley, Derek                 11 Deep Run                 ND 
 69  Benson, Bryce                  9 L.C. Bird                ND 
 70  Corwin, Alec                   9 Monacan High             ND 
 71  Briggs, Michael               11 Deep Run                 ND 
 72  Nielsen, Brendan              11 Atlee                    ND 
 73  Moon, Zachary                 11 Monacan High             ND 
 74  Ramirez, Alex                  9 Riverbend Hi             ND 
 75  Pitzer, Ainsley                9 Monacan High             ND 
 76  Miller, Aaron                 12 Mills Godwin             ND 
 77  Krizan, Cole                  11 Deep Run                 ND 
 78  Mingo, Jack                   10 Jamestown                ND 
 79  Mims, Tripp                    9 J.R. Tucker              ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tabb  'A'                                           10:00.00 
  2  Riverbend High School  'A'                          10:07.85 
  3  Hermitage  'A'                                      10:40.30 
  4  Glen Allen High School  'A'                         10:45.00 
  5  L.C. Bird  'A'                                      10:45.18 
  6  L.C. Bird  'B'                                      11:01.99 
  7  Collegiate  'A'                                     11:05.13 
  8  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       11:15.00 
  9  Deep Run  'A'                                       12:00.00 
 10  Meadowbrook  'A'                                    12:41.87 
 11  Deep Run  'B'                                       12:45.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smithfield  'A'                                      8:21.79 
  2  Manchester High School  'A'                          8:40.00 
  3  Jamestown  'A'                                       8:45.00 
  4  L.C. Bird  'B'                                       8:55.44 
  5  L.C. Bird  'A'                                       9:04.00 
  6  Collegiate  'A'                                      9:06.22 
  7  J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                         9:08.67 
  8  Atlee  'A'                                           9:10.00 
  9  Mills Godwin  'A'                                    9:15.00 
 10  Glen Allen High School  'A'                          9:25.00 
 11  Hanover  'A'                                         9:25.67 
 12  Lee-Davis  'A'                                       9:30.56 
 13  Huguenot  'A'                                        9:43.65 
 14  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                        9:50.00 
 15  Trinity Episcopal School  'A'                        9:54.65 
 16  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                        9:58.57 
 17  Jamestown  'B'                                      10:10.00 
 18  Deep Run  'A'                                       10:10.00 
 19  Deep Run  'B'                                       10:30.00 
 20  Hermitage  'A'                                            NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Kendra                 12 Armstrong HS          14.86 
  2  Richie, Zanelle               12 Thomas Dale           15.55 
  3  Pryor, Kayla                  11 Manchester H          15.65 
  4  Williams, Morgan              11 Trinity Epis          15.96 
  5  White, Sharniece              12 Thomas Dale           16.04 
  6  Jennings, Victoria            11 Cosby                 16.26 
  7  Hooker, Kacee                 12 Cosby                 16.27 
  8  Millar, Abigail               12 Maggie Walke          16.28 
  9  Pearson, Mariah               11 Manchester H          16.70 
 10  Andrews, NyDeja               12 Thomas Dale           16.73 
 11  Singleton, Majia              12 Huguenot              16.85 
 12  Robinson, Zakira              10 Thomas Dale           16.94 
 13  Bagby, Kayvon                 10 Hanover               17.19 
 14  Rodriquez, Caila              11 Meadowbrook           17.34 
 15  Kold, Line                    12 Tabb                  17.84 
 16  Murray, Aly                   11 Maggie Walke          17.88 
 17  Coulbourn, Carson             12 Collegiate            18.02 
 18  Garber, Emma                  10 James River           18.50 
 19  Kessler, Maddie                9 James River           18.50 
 20  Hawkes, Cashae                11 L.C. Bird             18.73 
 21  Turner, Maggie                 9 Trinity Epis          18.80 
 22  Wasilewski, Brooke             9 Manchester H          19.16 
 23  Smith, Jada                   10 Armstrong HS          20.81 
 24  Escobar, Jazmin               11 J.R. Tucker           20.98 
 25  Young, Camille                 9 L.C. Bird             22.51 
 26  Roach, Alyssa                 11 Tabb                  22.89 
 27  Occean, Cierro                10 J.R. Tucker           24.42 
 28  Pollard, Ananda               10 L.C. Bird                NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Aaron                  12 L.C. Bird             14.80 
  2  Bourne, Michael                9 Cosby                 14.97 
  3  Richardson, Ahmad             12 Atlee                 15.03 
  4  Robinson, Alston              11 Manchester H          15.07 
  5  Jones, Zack                   10 Thomas Dale           15.17 
  6  Mahmoud, Bader                11 Cosby                 15.45 
  7  Holmes, Jaren                 11 Riverbend Hi          15.47 
  8  Mayfield Jr., Tony            11 Thomas Dale           15.51 
  9  Rice, Traven                  12 Northumberla          15.60 
 10  Gardner, Cason                12 Atlee                 15.89 
 11  Boone, Kalebh                 10 L.C. Bird             16.42 
 12  Evans, Sebastian              12 Thomas Dale           16.42 
 13  Tyler, Teahrian               11 Thomas Dale           16.43 
 14  Daye-Schafer, Devin           10 Manchester H          16.60 
 15  Wilkins, Christerpher         12 Armstrong HS          16.80 
 16  O'Keeffe, Nick                12 Atlee                 17.09 
 17  Foster, Jayson                12 Atlee                 17.15 
 18  Crawford, Joshua              12 Armstrong HS          17.27 
 19  Moore, Hayden                 11 Monacan High          17.44 
 20  Rice, Jack                    10 Lee-Davis             17.50 
 21  Reid, Khalil                  10 Hanover               17.58 
 22  Robinson, Tenel               12 James River           18.00 
 23  Williams, Isaiah              11 Hanover               18.00 
 24  Allen, Shaun                  10 L.C. Bird             18.34 
 25  Robinson, Devon               11 J.R. Tucker           18.43 
 26  Barbieri, Matt                11 Collegiate            18.51 
 27  Castle, Stephen               10 Hanover               18.52 
 28  Nissly, David                 12 Maggie Walke          19.14 
 29  Jackson, Jalen                11 Tabb                  19.15 
 30  Worrell, Malik                11 L.C. Bird             19.85 
 31  Lewis, Jordan                  9 Meadowbrook           20.39 
 32  Howard, Jared                 10 J.R. Tucker           20.47 
 33  Talley, Joe                    9 Trinity Epis          21.49 
 34  Buford, Zahir                 10 Monacan High          21.53 
 35  Banberger, Davion             10 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 36  Fong, Davquan                 12 Meadowbrook              NT 
 37  Bell, Elijah                  10 Tabb                     NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Heinen, Mary Caroline         10 Maggie Walke        5:14.04 
  2  Henneberger *, Ashley         12 Glen Allen H        5:15.45 
  3  Jeffrey, Ellie                 9 Mills Godwin        5:18.00 
  4  Potter, Rachael               11 Glen Allen H        5:21.61 
  5  Browning, Aleigh              11 Riverbend Hi        5:22.89 
  6  Mudd, Rachel                   9 Atlee               5:24.00 
  7  Long, Kirsten                 10 Jamestown           5:24.56 
  8  Cram, Elyse                    9 Collegiate          5:25.99 
  9  Lupica*, Johanna              12 Mills Godwin        5:28.66 
 10  Macedo, Andrea                12 Maggie Walke        5:29.08 
 11  Massey, Lauren                10 Glen Allen H        5:32.54 
 12  Hester, Lindsey                9 James River         5:35.00 
 13  Wolf, Kallie                  11 Tabb                5:39.64 
 14  Petroski, Riley               10 L.C. Bird           5:41.76 
 15  Chesley, Sidney                9 Hanover             5:42.53 
 16  Markiewicz, Teresa            10 Collegiate          5:44.32 
 17  Garner, Avery                 10 Cosby               5:45.00 
 18  Law, Brooke                   10 L.C. Bird           5:46.34 
 19  Billie, Allison                9 L.C. Bird           5:48.44 
 20  Martin, Josie                 12 Maggie Walke        5:50.34 
 21  Brooks*, Eva                  10 Deep Run            5:52.02 
 22  Greer, Josie                  10 Maggie Walke        5:55.56 
 23  Kauders, Virginia             11 Collegiate          5:56.30 
 24  Moore, Alli                   10 Hanover             5:56.33 
 25  Witte, Kiersten                9 J.R. Tucker         5:58.10 
 26  McDaniel, Grace               10 Hanover             5:59.11 
 27  Miller*, Emma                 11 L.C. Bird           6:01.86 
 28  Davenport, Kirsten             9 Thomas Dale         6:04.00 
 29  Comadari, Amanda              10 Maryvale Pre        6:05.00 
 30  Schwartz, Sarah               11 Maryvale Pre        6:05.00 
 31  Enoch, Maggie                  9 Maryvale Pre        6:05.00 
 32  Paszkiewicz, Grace            10 Maryvale Pre        6:05.00 
 33  Stanley, Allison              10 Atlee               6:05.69 
 34  Grant, Samantha               10 Smithfield          6:06.32 
 35  Dillon, Caty                  12 Manchester H        6:06.62 
 36  Melanson, Caitlynn            11 Smithfield          6:07.92 
 37  Jamison, Madalyn               9 James River         6:08.00 
 38  Atkinson, Madeline            11 Hanover             6:12.32 
 39  Nuckols, Braeley              11 Manchester H        6:14.30 
 40  Caggiano, Katherine           10 Smithfield          6:20.11 
 41  Waggoner, Lauren              10 Glen Allen H        6:24.41 
 42  Gaitan, Angeline              11 J.R. Tucker         6:25.96 
 43  Bruno, Katie                  11 Atlee               6:27.87 
 44  Leinonen, Jenna               11 Tabb                6:28.00 
 45  Susilo, Phoebe                10 Deep Run            6:29.33 
 46  Davis*, Katie                 11 Lee-Davis           6:30.00 
 47  Merchant, Emily                9 Collegiate          6:33.14 
 48  Knowles, Madeline             10 Jamestown           6:35.00 
 49  O'Malley, Kendra              10 Northumberla        6:35.48 
 50  Sager, Camille                11 Deep Run            6:36.87 
 51  Velez, Alyssa                 11 Smithfield          6:38.63 
 52  Casey, Abigail                10 Mills Godwin        6:39.70 
 53  Daniels, Dominion             10 Thomas Dale         6:40.00 
 54  Weisenberger, Elise           11 Deep Run            6:40.00 
 55  Gardner, Etana                10 Meadowbrook         6:43.19 
 56  Stallings, Julia               9 Cosby               6:56.84 
 57  Carter, Juliahna              12 Meadowbrook         6:58.01 
 58  Lynch, Kendall                11 Hermitage           7:23.54 
 59  Vernon, Ashley                10 Windsor             7:52.87 
 60  Watson, Scout                  9 Monacan High             NT 
 61  Mingo, Kayana                  9 Monacan High             NT 
 62  Journet, Estelle               9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 63  Chase, Becca                  11 Monacan High             NT 
 64  Rodgers, Anna                  9 Hermitage                NT 
 65  Hoffman*, Lexi                11 Monacan High             NT 
 66  Baray, Romah                   9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Plummer, Jacob                 9 L.C. Bird           4:27.34 
  2  Schindel*, Jake               11 Deep Run            4:30.00 
  3  Babyak, Johnny                 9 Smithfield          4:31.43 
  4  Agnew, John                   12 Jamestown           4:31.52 
  5  Helmlinger, Kameron           11 Atlee               4:31.61 
  6  Jeffrey, Jack                 11 Maggie Walke        4:31.82 
  7  Jackson, Ben                  11 Glen Allen H        4:31.85 
  8  Sellors, Ian                   9 Atlee               4:32.00 
  9  Fields, Dillon                11 Riverbend Hi        4:32.61 
 10  Myers, Cole                   10 Hanover             4:32.82 
 11  Galbraith, Max                12 Trinity Epis        4:33.76 
 12  Spragley, Michael             11 Thomas Dale         4:35.48 
 13  Lamberson, Luke               10 James River         4:36.00 
 14  Cromwell, Shahmique           11 L.C. Bird           4:36.11 
 15  Pisa, Corey                   10 L.C. Bird           4:36.35 
 16  Carter, Wade                  10 Glen Allen H        4:36.59 
 17  Hester, Noah                  11 James River         4:37.00 
 18  Holtzman, Joshua              11 Glen Allen H        4:37.40 
 19  Jones, André                 12 Tabb                4:38.42 
 20  Heldmann, Matthew             11 Atlee               4:40.00 
 21  Bowers*, Josh                 12 Atlee               4:41.44 
 22  Daggett, Josh                 10 Riverbend Hi        4:41.51 
 23  Diemer, John                  12 Collegiate          4:42.02 
 24  Morgan, Carter                10 Maggie Walke        4:42.83 
 25  Bendura, Jordan               10 Deep Run            4:45.00 
 26  White, Johnny                 10 Collegiate          4:45.72 
 27  Beall, Taylor                 11 Jamestown           4:48.00 
 28  Hanner*, Jacob                11 Deep Run            4:48.00 
 29  samuel, Kai                   12 Prince Georg        4:49.00 
 30  Harik, Michael                12 Mills Godwin        4:51.33 
 31  White, Mason                  10 Manchester H        4:52.95 
 32  Charania, Troy                10 Hanover             4:54.25 
 33  Fox, Payton                   10 Lee-Davis           4:56.19 
 34  Morant, Lloyd                 12 Jamestown           4:58.00 
 35  Menapace, Michael              9 Tabb                4:59.00 
 36  Moyar*, Gerrit                10 Lee-Davis           4:59.14 
 37  Deutsch, Jack                 11 Mills Godwin        4:59.28 
 38  Witherow*, Avery              11 Lee-Davis           5:00.06 
 39  Verhaeghe, Ryan               10 Manchester H        5:01.16 
 40  Simmons, Tyrell               11 Hermitage           5:03.11 
 41  Quindoza, Ian                  8 Collegiate          5:03.64 
 42  Concepcion, Kenneth            9 Deep Run            5:05.00 
 43  Sowder, Jacob                 11 James River         5:05.00 
 44  Poole, Ben                    11 Manchester H        5:06.00 
 45  Glass, Paul                   10 Jamestown           5:07.00 
 46  Ridgway, Noah                 10 James River         5:09.00 
 47  Williams, Hugh                 8 Collegiate          5:10.64 
 48  Runne, Austin                  9 Lee-Davis           5:11.24 
 49  Bush, Alex                    11 Trinity Epis        5:12.79 
 50  Thomas, Jack                   9 Glen Allen H        5:15.00 
 51  Chairez, Juan                 12 Mills Godwin        5:15.00 
 52  Swisher, Auggie               12 Northumberla        5:18.40 
 53  Burcher, Mason                11 Manchester H        5:18.80 
 54  Medley, Jason                 10 Thomas Dale         5:24.11 
 55  Broening, Maxie               10 Maggie Walke        5:24.44 
 56  Rosen, Ethan                   9 Trinity Epis        5:25.00 
 57  Gehbauer, Zachary             10 Monacan High        5:25.17 
 58  Miayamoto, John               10 Thomas Dale         5:26.78 
 59  Ghannoum, Jeremy              10 Riverbend Hi        5:26.99 
 60  Svoboda, Nolan                 9 Trinity Epis        5:29.00 
 61  Russo, Scott                  10 J.R. Tucker         5:50.71 
 62  Larson, Alex                  11 Smithfield          5:50.87 
 63  Goersen, Zach                  9 J.R. Tucker         5:55.47 
 64  York, Ethan                    9 J.R. Tucker         6:13.41 
 65  Shearin, Alexander             9 Windsor             6:22.96 
 66  Beacham, Keller                9 Windsor             6:24.64 
 67  Hanson, Hayden                11 Monacan High             NT 
 68  Higgins, Tim                   9 Monacan High             NT 
 69  Elmani, Hamza                  9 Hermitage                NT 
 70  Charles, Jacob                12 Huguenot                 NT 
 71  Brown, Cameron                10 Hermitage                NT 
 72  Blandford, Drew                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 73  Scott, Justen                 12 Huguenot                 NT 
 74  Ashe, Zachary                  9 Monacan High             NT 
 75  Escobar, Marcelo               9 L.C. Bird                NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Manchester High School  'A'                            49.50 
  2  Thomas Dale  'A'                                       49.85 
  3  Hanover  'A'                                           49.96 
  4  L.C. Bird  'A'                                         50.64 
  5  Hermitage  'A'                                         50.70 
  6  Mills Godwin  'A'                                      51.21 
  7  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                          51.70 
  8  Glen Allen High School  'A'                            51.71 
  9  Meadowbrook  'A'                                       51.90 
 10  J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                           52.88 
 11  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                          54.00 
 12  Glen Allen High School  'B'                            54.71 
 13  Maryvale Prep School  'A'                              55.00 
 14  Mills Godwin  'B'                                      57.32 
 15  Deep Run  'A'                                          58.00 
 16  Windsor  'A'                                           58.37 
 17  L.C. Bird  'B'                                            NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas Dale  'A'                                       42.00 
  2  L.C. Bird  'A'                                         42.40 
  3  L.C. Bird  'B'                                         43.40 
  4  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                          43.50 
  5  Armstrong HS  'A'                                      43.98 
  6  Glen Allen High School  'A'                            44.12 
  7  Manchester High School  'A'                            44.30 
  8  Hermitage  'A'                                         44.60 
  9  Atlee  'A'                                             44.62 
 10  J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                           45.08 
 11  J.R. Tucker High School  'B'                           45.08 
 12  Mills Godwin  'A'                                      45.67 
 13  Trinity Episcopal School  'A'                          45.68 
 14  Trinity Episcopal School  'B'                          45.68 
 15  Riverbend High School  'A'                             46.25 
 16  Mills Godwin  'B'                                      46.89 
 17  Lee-Davis  'A'                                         47.58 
 18  Deep Run  'A'                                          48.00 
 19  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                          48.00 
 20  Riverbend High School  'B'                             48.25 
 21  Collegiate  'A'                                        48.55 
 22  Tabb  'A'                                                 NT 
 23  James River (Midlothian)  'C'                             NT 
 24  Windsor  'A'                                              NT 
 25  Monacan High School  'B'                                  NT 
 26  Monacan High School  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carter, Logan                 11 Trinity Epis          58.40 
  2  Carpenter, L'Nya              10 L.C. Bird             59.36 
  3  Coleman, Briana                9 L.C. Bird             59.54 
  4  Hooker, Kacee                 12 Cosby                 59.85 
  5  Overbey, AnaLeah              12 Tabb                1:00.10 
  6  Rodgers, Erin                 12 Tabb                1:00.95 
  7  Radebaugh, Emma                9 Maryvale Pre        1:01.00 
  8  Ferguson, Morgan              12 Hanover             1:01.52 
  9  Brendle, Renecca              10 Mills Godwin        1:01.81 
 10  Buchanan, Emma                10 Maryvale Pre        1:02.00 
 11  Hicks, Aulexis                12 Manchester H        1:02.26 
 12  Roseberry, Madalyn            12 Thomas Dale         1:02.54 
 13  Wright, Alyssa                10 Maggie Walke        1:02.91 
 14  Schugeld, Abby                10 Jamestown           1:03.00 
 15  Garcia, Eriyana               11 Riverbend Hi        1:03.18 
 16  Gonzales-Tuthill, Abryana     11 Mills Godwin        1:03.21 
 17  Herrick, Gracie               10 Riverbend Hi        1:03.39 
 18  Radolinski, Maddie            11 Atlee               1:03.43 
 19  Yarbrough, Andranae            9 Meadowbrook         1:03.76 
 20  Albrecht, Bailey              10 Maryvale Pre        1:04.00 
 21  Collins, Arianna              11 Manchester H        1:04.06 
 22  Capano, Janaya                10 Meadowbrook         1:04.14 
 23  Ross, Keegan                   9 Tabb                1:04.23 
 24  Wilson, Camyrn                11 L.C. Bird           1:04.44 
 25  Kelley, Cleo                  10 Glen Allen H        1:04.89 
 26  McKinney, Alexis              12 Thomas Dale         1:04.91 
 27  Smith, Nyrah                  12 Huguenot            1:05.00 
 28  Miller, Rajanae               12 Mills Godwin        1:05.08 
 29  Payne, Alexis                 11 Manchester H        1:05.13 
 30  Bea, Khadijah                 12 Northumberla        1:05.34 
 31  Gunn, Kalia                    9 J.R. Tucker         1:05.39 
 32  Warner, Sophia                 9 Collegiate          1:05.49 
 33  Moore, Cadaisha               11 Hermitage           1:05.60 
 34  Miller, Camille                9 Mills Godwin        1:05.72 
 35  Gregory, Allison               9 James River         1:06.00 
 36  Anderson*, Alyssa             10 Deep Run            1:06.35 
 37  Walker, Machiah                9 J.R. Tucker         1:06.39 
 38  Smith, Jada                    9 Glen Allen H        1:06.50 
 39  Taylor, Tiffany               12 Northumberla        1:06.60 
 40  Muarry, Aiyana                 9 Thomas Dale         1:06.85 
 41  Hanzlik, Marissa              11 Maggie Walke        1:06.97 
 42  McFadden, Libby               11 Maggie Walke        1:06.98 
 43  Falcone, Sarah                 9 Jamestown           1:07.00 
 44  Grothman, Annie                9 Maryvale Pre        1:07.00 
 45  Johnson, Keziah                9 James River         1:07.00 
 46  Schwarz, Aliza                10 Glen Allen H        1:07.00 
 47  Hines, Beka                    9 Jamestown           1:08.00 
 48  Coleman, Naomi                 9 Deep Run            1:08.00 
 49  Lee, Morgan                   10 Jamestown           1:08.00 
 50  Miles, Ashanti                10 Smithfield          1:08.31 
 51  Taylor, Laekyn                10 Meadowbrook         1:08.41 
 52  Groom, Jade                   11 Smithfield          1:08.62 
 53  Brooks, Amari                  9 Manchester H        1:08.93 
 54  Pellis, Evie                   9 James River         1:10.00 
 55  Patton, Kya                   12 Meadowbrook         1:10.20 
 56  Kone, Jeneba                  11 James River         1:13.82 
 57  Brooks, Dynasti                9 Huguenot            1:15.00 
 58  Talbert, Jermetra             11 Huguenot            1:15.00 
 59  Chance, Sierra                10 Huguenot            1:15.00 
 60  Jefferson, Amani              10 L.C. Bird           1:15.32 
 61  Kiser, Ashtyn                 11 Windsor             1:17.66 
 62  Gormanlove, Ella              11 Atlee               1:17.80 
 63  Birden, Shamaree              11 Windsor             1:29.53 
 64  Pryor, Shania                 11 Hermitage                NT 
 65  Bailey, Nicole                11 Deep Run                 NT 
 66  Bush, Sierra                   9 Hermitage                NT 
 67  Anderson, Christiana           9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 68  Betts, Claire                  9 Hermitage                NT 
 69  Gulliksen, Betsy               9 Monacan High             NT 
 70  Mattex, Cameron                9 Monacan High             NT 
 71  Jackson, Brianna               9 Monacan High             NT 
 72  Gonzalez, Ashley               9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 73  D'Ambrosia, Ashley             9 Collegiate               NT 
 74  Swan, Sydney                  11 Windsor                  NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Josiah                  11 L.C. Bird             49.13 
  2  Hill, Jeremiah                11 L.C. Bird             49.35 
  3  Lewis, Aaron                  12 L.C. Bird             49.78 
  4  DuVal, Josh                   10 Manchester H          50.10 
  5  Bowers, Joel                  11 Hanover               50.12 
  6  Torres, Gian                  11 Riverbend Hi          50.74 
  7  Bourne, Michael                9 Cosby                 51.24 
  8  Kelly, Demetrius              12 L.C. Bird             51.34 
  9  Broughman, Dimitri            11 Glen Allen H          51.50 
 10  Gardner, Cason                12 Atlee                 51.75 
 11  Gotay, Kevin                  12 Thomas Dale           52.00 
 12  Colizzi, John                 10 Benedictine           52.18 
 13  Lomax, Jaylyn                 12 Trinity Epis          52.18 
 14  Lasalata, Brandon             11 Glen Allen H          52.30 
 15  Bowman, Zachary               11 Manchester H          52.83 
 16  Dutton, Stephen               12 Glen Allen H          53.01 
 17  Hamilton, Jon                 10 Smithfield            53.19 
 18  Redmond, Avonte               10 Riverbend Hi          53.38 
 19  Still, Isaiah                 12 Cosby                 53.40 
 20  Widener, Ben                  12 Maggie Walke          53.65 
 21  Gregory, Nathaniel            11 Maggie Walke          53.95 
 22  Coker, Dejon                  12 Riverbend Hi          54.04 
 23  Osmon, Rafael                 12 Jamestown             54.20 
 24  Shibley, David                12 James River           54.27 
 25  Winesberry, Nehemiah          10 James River           54.44 
 26  Hughes, Caleb                  9 Glen Allen H          54.50 
 27  Robinson, Stephen             12 Cosby                 54.54 
 28  Moore, Tim                    11 Armstrong HS          54.62 
 29  McCoy, Kenneth                 9 Smithfield            54.63 
 30  DeSchon*, Jason               12 Deep Run              54.64 
 31  Morgan, Terry                 12 Huguenot              55.00 
 32  Henderson, Gabe                9 Deep Run              55.00 
 33  Millan, Julian                 9 Hanover               55.21 
 34  Jesselson, Reid               12 Maggie Walke          55.53 
 35  Kimble, D'Amir                10 Tabb                  55.54 
 36  Nguyen, Kyle                  10 Jamestown             55.70 
 37  Waltrip, Carlton               9 Jamestown             55.80 
 38  Hodges, Marcus                 9 Meadowbrook           56.24 
 39  Lucky, Ray                    12 Atlee                 56.25 
 40  Butler, Cameron               11 Mills Godwin          56.35 
 41  McQueen, Khaliq               10 Hanover               56.50 
 42  Yarbrough, JoJuan             10 Northumberla          56.60 
 43  Vallejo, Alan                 12 Maggie Walke          56.72 
 44  Akadiri, Tolulope             10 Manchester H          57.00 
 45  Payne, Aaron                  11 James River           57.00 
 46  Zermeno, Isaac                11 James River           57.00 
 47  Braxton, Jerome                9 Tabb                  57.44 
 48  Duhart, Andrew                 9 Trinity Epis          57.55 
 49  Amon, Parker                   9 J.R. Tucker           57.60 
 50  Morris, Jerquist              11 Northumberla          57.70 
 51  Delony, Connor                11 Lee-Davis             57.73 
 52  Darden, Micah                 10 Cosby                 58.04 
 53  Foster, Jayson                12 Atlee                 58.86 
 54  Braswell, Michael              9 Mills Godwin          58.89 
 55  McCoy, Robert                  9 Smithfield            59.10 
 56  Ashton, Anthony                9 Northumberla          59.50 
 57  Dunn, Darius                  12 Riverbend Hi          59.70 
 58  Poag, Cordell                 11 Armstrong HS          59.75 
 59  Goodman, Mason                10 Lee-Davis             59.88 
 60  Williams, Avery               11 Windsor             1:00.05 
 61  Macfarlane, Joseph             9 Tabb                1:00.11 
 62  Jackson, Twyann               10 Armstrong HS        1:01.17 
 63  Morgan, Malachi                9 Lee-Davis           1:01.24 
 64  Tunstall, Tyler               12 Collegiate          1:01.75 
 65  Greene, Ryan                  12 Mills Godwin        1:01.94 
 66  Daughtry, Ryan                10 Mills Godwin        1:02.13 
 67  Carlisle, Declan              10 Trinity Epis        1:02.20 
 68  Therrien, Cy                   9 Windsor             1:02.23 
 69  Sessoms, Kiam                 11 Lee-Davis           1:02.24 
 70  Beckett, Jeffery               9 Windsor             1:07.62 
 71  McGee, Jordan                  9 J.R. Tucker         1:10.18 
 72  Hadfield, Bryant              10 James River              NT 
 73  Ahmed, Zach                    9 Deep Run                 NT 
 74  St.Louis, Rashaad              9 Huguenot                 NT 
 75  Tuyisenge, Muzehe              9 Monacan High             NT 
 76  Jeanty, Nickerson              9 Hermitage                NT 
 77  Applewhite, Carter            10 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 78  Lynn, Sam                      9 Collegiate               NT 
 79  Lewis, Jordan                  9 Meadowbrook              NT 
 80  Giles, Michael                12 Meadowbrook              NT 
 81  Carter, Nik                   10 Monacan High             NT 
 82  Hamby, Cooper                 11 Deep Run                 NT 
 83  Grain, Liam                    9 Windsor                  NT 
 84  Mitchell, Octavius             9 Huguenot                 NT 
 85  Mingo, Kirt                   10 Monacan High             NT 
 86  Saffron, Christian            11 Huguenot                 NT 
 87  Pollard, B                     9 Collegiate               NT 
 88  Martinez, Diego                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 89  Marks, Brenden                 9 Monacan High             NT 
 90  McNabb, Darius                10 Smithfield               NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Richie, Zanelle               12 Thomas Dale           46.65 
  2  Andrews, NyDeja               12 Thomas Dale           47.05 
  3  Robinson, Maddy                9 Maryvale Pre          47.50 
  4  Adeyola, Anaya                12 Manchester H          49.24 
  5  Zywiak, Kendall               10 Riverbend Hi          49.49 
  6  Pearson, Mariah               11 Manchester H          49.51 
  7  Mendelson, Emily              12 Collegiate            49.53 
  8  James, Monay                  12 Thomas Dale           50.52 
  9  Scott, Kendra                 12 Armstrong HS          50.67 
 10  Turner, Maggie                 9 Trinity Epis          50.67 
 11  Millar, Abigail               12 Maggie Walke          51.20 
 12  Sills, Zahira                  9 J.R. Tucker           51.95 
 13  Kessler, Maddie                9 James River           52.00 
 14  Crocker, Morgan               11 Hanover               52.00 
 15  Singleton, Majia              12 Huguenot              52.37 
 16  Blake, Savannah               12 Northumberla          52.40 
 17  Kold, Line                    12 Tabb                  52.48 
 18  Bagby, Kayvon                 10 Hanover               53.03 
 19  Garber, Emma                  10 James River           53.14 
 20  Perkins, Kayla                11 Manchester H          53.50 
 21  Murray, Aly                   11 Maggie Walke          53.53 
 22  Occean, Cierro                10 J.R. Tucker           53.54 
 23  Cox, Kaylin                   10 Maryvale Pre          54.00 
 24  James, Taylor                 10 Cosby                 54.03 
 25  Fleming, Katie                12 Collegiate            54.46 
 26  Roach, Alyssa                 11 Tabb                  54.66 
 27  Young, Ashauni                10 Hanover               54.81 
 28  Shaia, Claire                 10 Collegiate            54.87 
 29  Wallace, Valzhane             11 Maggie Walke          54.91 
 30  Robinson, Zakira              10 Thomas Dale           54.92 
 31  Coulbourn, Carson             12 Collegiate            55.33 
 32  Rodriquez, Caila              11 Meadowbrook           55.92 
 33  Smith, Jada                   10 Armstrong HS          56.46 
 34  Hull, Arshina                 11 Huguenot            1:04.33 
 35  Pitchford, Haley              10 Meadowbrook              NT 
 36  Patterson, Quari               9 Hermitage                NT 
 37  Duncan, Sanaa                  9 Monacan High             NT 
 38  Young, Camille                 9 L.C. Bird                NT 
 39  Stokes, Daija                 10 Hermitage                NT 
 40  Moore, Cadaisha               11 Hermitage                NT 
 41  Pollard, Ananda               10 L.C. Bird                NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Richardson, Ahmad             12 Atlee                 39.66 
  2  Robinson, Alston              11 Manchester H          40.94 
  3  Neville, Jordan               11 Hermitage             41.76 
  4  Mahmoud, Bader                11 Cosby                 41.94 
  5  Jeffrey, Preston              12 Smithfield            42.43 
  6  Daye-Schafer, Devin           10 Manchester H          42.75 
  7  O'Keeffe, Nick                12 Atlee                 42.93 
  8  Moore, Hayden                 11 Monacan High          43.38 
  9  Ivory, Rashaud                12 Hermitage             43.40 
 10  Akinrinmade, Joseph           12 L.C. Bird             43.58 
 11  Jones, Zack                   10 Thomas Dale           43.68 
 12  Reid, Khalil                  10 Hanover               43.98 
 13  Robinson, Devon               11 J.R. Tucker           44.16 
 14  Leitao, Gustavo               12 Mills Godwin          44.58 
 15  Boone, Kalebh                 10 L.C. Bird             44.68 
 16  Crawford, Joshua              12 Armstrong HS          44.83 
 17  Mayfield Jr., Tony            11 Thomas Dale           44.84 
 18  Barbieri, Matt                11 Collegiate            45.53 
 19  Lucy, Thomas                  10 Collegiate            45.60 
 20  Tyler, Teahrian               11 Thomas Dale           45.85 
 21  Wilkins, Christerpher         12 Armstrong HS          46.12 
 22  Osborn, Jake                  11 Hanover               46.33 
 23  Delaney, Isiah                12 L.C. Bird             46.48 
 24  Slack, Curry                  10 Smithfield            46.50 
 25  Howard, Jared                 10 J.R. Tucker           47.02 
 26  Martin, Andrew                 9 Hanover               47.07 
 27  Nissly, David                 12 Maggie Walke          47.38 
 28  Yelverton, Gregory            12 Smithfield            47.95 
 29  Gray, Dominic                 10 L.C. Bird             48.17 
 30  Robinson, Tenel               12 James River           48.27 
 31  Buford, Zahir                 10 Monacan High          48.53 
 32  Adams, Patrick                11 Lee-Davis             48.99 
 33  Lewis, Tyreik                 10 Windsor               58.08 
 34  Talley, Joe                    9 Trinity Epis          58.49 
 35  Williams, Isaiah              11 Hanover            45:01.00 
 36  Sims, Nick                    11 Glen Allen H             NT 
 37  Teixeira, Lee                 10 Glen Allen H             NT 
 38  Jackson, Jalen                11 Tabb                     NT 
 39  Johnson III, Joe              11 Hermitage                NT 
 40  Bell, Elijah                  10 Tabb                     NT 
 41  Fong, Davquan                 12 Meadowbrook              NT 
 42  Agyei, Micaiah                11 Hermitage                NT 
 43  Rosado, Brandon               11 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 44  Banberger, Davion             10 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 45  Mathias, Dylan                10 Windsor                  NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Joiner, Makenzie              10 Hanover             2:16.77 
  2  Snow*, Lily                   11 Deep Run            2:18.56 
  3  Lebey, Izzy                   12 Collegiate          2:22.79 
  4  Vaughn, Elizabeth             12 Riverbend Hi        2:23.78 
  5  Franklin*, Cabell             10 Atlee               2:24.69 
  6  Wilson, Brooke                10 Smithfield          2:24.82 
  7  Horne, Kenady                 12 Riverbend Hi        2:25.00 
  8  Jeffrey, Ellie                 9 Mills Godwin        2:25.00 
  9  Gardner, MacKenzie            11 Tabb                2:25.71 
 10  Hicks, Aulexis                12 Manchester H        2:26.20 
 11  Mudd, Rachel                   9 Atlee               2:28.00 
 12  Long, Kirsten                 10 Jamestown           2:28.40 
 13  Law, Brooke                   10 L.C. Bird           2:29.45 
 14  Massey, Lauren                10 Glen Allen H        2:29.90 
 15  Henderson*, Blake              9 Mills Godwin        2:30.00 
 16  Kaplan, Amber                 11 Atlee               2:30.00 
 17  Gibbons, Claire               10 Trinity Epis        2:32.17 
 18  Russo, Kathleen                9 Maggie Walke        2:32.44 
 19  Covington, Megan              10 James River         2:32.87 
 20  Patrinicola, Olivia           10 Jamestown           2:34.01 
 21  Chesley, Sidney                9 Hanover             2:34.69 
 22  Valentin, Olivia              11 Atlee               2:35.00 
 23  Dickerson, Mia                12 Manchester H        2:35.35 
 24  Petroski, Riley               10 L.C. Bird           2:35.59 
 25  Underwood, Shelly             12 Hanover             2:35.78 
 26  Duimstra*, Sydney             12 Deep Run            2:36.17 
 27  Bea, Khadijah                 12 Northumberla        2:37.60 
 28  Sperry*, Olivia               12 Deep Run            2:41.18 
 29  Kemp, Becca                    9 J.R. Tucker         2:42.03 
 30  Lawson, Madeline               9 Cosby               2:44.64 
 31  Comadari, Amanda              10 Maryvale Pre        2:45.00 
 32  Rucker, Madeline              11 James River         2:45.00 
 33  Enoch, Maggie                  9 Maryvale Pre        2:45.00 
 34  Potts, Alicen                 11 Maggie Walke        2:45.24 
 35  Pihlstrom, Isabella           10 Smithfield          2:45.79 
 36  Alvarez*, Melissa             11 L.C. Bird           2:46.37 
 37  McFadden, Libby               11 Maggie Walke        2:47.56 
 38  Rucker, Anne                  11 James River         2:48.00 
 39  Adams*, Ammie                 12 L.C. Bird           2:48.43 
 40  Kimpton, Chloe                 9 Hanover             2:48.49 
 41  Horner, Catherine              8 Collegiate          2:48.95 
 42  Gardner, Etana                10 Meadowbrook         2:48.97 
 43  Bailey, Aerin                 10 Glen Allen H        2:50.00 
 44  Hays, Nicole                   9 Mills Godwin        2:50.00 
 45  Smith, Kiana                  11 Thomas Dale         2:51.78 
 46  Daniels, Dominion             10 Thomas Dale         2:53.13 
 47  Haley, Jayden                  9 Riverbend Hi        2:53.57 
 48  Cornell, Grace                 9 Collegiate          2:54.42 
 49  Byrd, Abby                     9 Glen Allen H        2:55.00 
 50  Krause, Rachel                 9 Cosby               2:55.74 
 51  Lane, Cynthia                  9 Cosby               2:57.64 
 52  Walls, Charlotte              10 James River         3:00.00 
 53  Woolman, Emelia                9 Trinity Epis        3:00.00 
 54  Cash, Morgan                   9 Smithfield          3:01.31 
 55  Carter, Juliahna              12 Meadowbrook         3:04.24 
 56  Hepler, Abby                   9 Deep Run            3:05.00 
 57  Taylor, Laekyn                10 Meadowbrook         3:05.24 
 58  Turner, Emily                 11 Maggie Walke        3:06.23 
 59  Virgili, Kaitlyn              11 Windsor             3:06.94 
 60  Brown, Malori                  8 Smithfield          3:08.29 
 61  Cao, Sophia                    9 Glen Allen H        3:10.00 
 62  White, Marlee                 12 Maryvale Pre        3:10.00 
 63  Newell, Constance             10 Mills Godwin        3:15.00 
 64  Brooks, Dynasti                9 Huguenot                 NT 
 65  Betts, Claire                  9 Hermitage                NT 
 66  Witte, Kiersten                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 67  Waybright, Olivia             10 James River              NT 
 68  Albrecht, Leslie              10 Collegiate               NT 
 69  Talbert, Jermetra             11 Huguenot                 NT 
 70  Rocha, Joana                   9 Hermitage                NT 
 71  Trinh, Annie                  10 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 72  Chance, Sierra                10 Huguenot                 NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Helmlinger, Kameron           11 Atlee               1:55.60 
  2  Helmick, Conor                12 Atlee               1:59.21 
  3  Myers, Cole                   10 Hanover             2:00.27 
  4  Cromwell, Shahmique           11 L.C. Bird           2:00.62 
  5  Dyson, Darrell                11 Manchester H        2:00.73 
  6  Sellors, Ian                   9 Atlee               2:01.00 
  7  Miller, Ryan                  12 Riverbend Hi        2:02.24 
  8  Ferguson, Colton              12 Smithfield          2:03.27 
  9  Pisa, Corey                   10 L.C. Bird           2:03.44 
 10  Powell, Evan                  10 L.C. Bird           2:03.66 
 11  Martin, David                 12 Atlee               2:03.69 
 12  Ertel, Patrick                11 Glen Allen H        2:04.00 
 13  Maly, Mo                      12 Glen Allen H        2:04.00 
 14  Gittelman, Ben                12 Smithfield          2:04.58 
 15  Johnson, Devin                10 Glen Allen H        2:05.00 
 16  Mahadeo, Owen                  9 Manchester H        2:05.10 
 17  Keener, Benjamin              12 Jamestown           2:06.08 
 18  Daggett, Josh                 10 Riverbend Hi        2:06.24 
 19  Schweiker, Michael            11 Maggie Walke        2:06.34 
 20  Galbraith, Max                12 Trinity Epis        2:06.37 
 21  Stephens, Davin               11 Tabb                2:06.49 
 22  Siegfried, Robbie             10 Cosby               2:06.93 
 23  Agnew, John                   12 Jamestown           2:07.87 
 24  Harper, Griffin               10 Mills Godwin        2:08.78 
 25  Herrmann, John                11 James River         2:09.00 
 26  Bellamy, Liam                 10 Collegiate          2:09.10 
 27  Armbruster, Randall           10 Jamestown           2:09.36 
 28  Zebrowski*, Connor            10 Deep Run            2:10.00 
 29  Carroll, Grant                12 Manchester H        2:10.10 
 30  Charania, Troy                10 Hanover             2:11.43 
 31  Omdahl, Adrian                12 Huguenot            2:11.88 
 32  Molnar, Mark                  12 Deep Run            2:12.00 
 33  Duncan, Seth                  11 Manchester H        2:12.10 
 34  Yates, Rem                    10 Jamestown           2:13.14 
 35  Neuner, Will                   8 Collegiate          2:13.86 
 36  Simmons, Tyrell               11 Hermitage           2:14.52 
 37  Altman, Josh                  12 Hanover             2:14.89 
 38  D'Ascoli, Samuel              10 Deep Run            2:15.00 
 39  Hadfield, Bryant              10 James River         2:15.00 
 40  Billmayer, Ethan              11 Glen Allen H        2:15.32 
 41  Hutchins, Thomas               9 Collegiate          2:15.44 
 42  Smith, Spencer                11 Maggie Walke        2:15.53 
 43  Bush, Alex                    11 Trinity Epis        2:16.60 
 44  Hendricks, Jack               11 Maggie Walke        2:18.24 
 45  Duncan, Jordan                 9 Smithfield          2:18.26 
 46  Thomas, Conner                11 Maggie Walke        2:18.34 
 47  Ross, Gabriel                 11 Tabb                2:19.00 
 48  Sene, Mohamed                 10 Cosby               2:19.34 
 49  Butcher, Ryan                  9 Riverbend Hi        2:19.97 
 50  Witherow*, Avery              11 Lee-Davis           2:20.00 
 51  Moyar*, Gerrit                10 Lee-Davis           2:20.00 
 52  Bronnenberg, James             9 James River         2:20.00 
 53  Chisholm, Jeremy              11 Thomas Dale         2:20.04 
 54  Fox, Sean Patrick             10 Riverbend Hi        2:20.62 
 55  Papeleo, Vincent               9 Cosby               2:20.85 
 56  Lacy, Jack                     9 J.R. Tucker         2:21.25 
 57  Lindsay, Owen                  9 Deep Run            2:22.00 
 58  Plummer, Tyshawn              11 Hermitage           2:22.90 
 59  Williams, Avery               11 Windsor             2:24.27 
 60  Sauls, Nathan                  9 Trinity Epis        2:25.00 
 61  Tope, Austin                  10 James River         2:25.00 
 62  Dills, Jacob                   9 Hanover             2:25.45 
 63  Ashton, Anthony                9 Northumberla        2:25.80 
 64  Currens, Max                  12 Benedictine         2:26.70 
 65  Marett, Zach                   9 Trinity Epis        2:29.00 
 66  Powers, Andrew                10 Mills Godwin        2:30.00 
 67  Sheets, Nicholas              11 Mills Godwin        2:32.29 
 68  Giovannetti, Matthew          11 J.R. Tucker         2:32.80 
 69  Circeo, Anthony               11 Mills Godwin        2:35.00 
 70  Ferguson, Joseph               9 Smithfield          2:37.99 
 71  McGregor, Ian                  9 J.R. Tucker         2:39.55 
 72  Battista, Noah                 9 Cosby            2:19:54.00 
 73  Thurston, Nicholas             9 Monacan High             NT 
 74  Haynie*, Ryan                 11 Monacan High             NT 
 75  Oliveri, Gaetano                 James River              NT 
 76  Elmani, Hamza                  9 Hermitage                NT 
 77  Scott, Justen                 12 Huguenot                 NT 
 78  Biju, Ivin                     9 L.C. Bird                NT 
 79  Ruppert*, Jacob               11 Monacan High             NT 
 80  Lane, Tyler                    9 Monacan High             NT 
 81  Brown, Cameron                10 Hermitage                NT 
 82  MacFadden, James               9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wynter, Hanna                 12 Manchester H          25.18 
  2  Brendle, Renecca              10 Mills Godwin          25.79 
  3  Coleman, Briana                9 L.C. Bird             26.14 
  4  Roseberry, Mikah              12 Thomas Dale           26.30 
  5  Hill, Taylor                  12 Maggie Walke          26.40 
  6  Wallace, Takeah               12 L.C. Bird             26.45 
  7  Stringfield, Jade             11 Manchester H          26.68 
  8  Francis, Faith                12 James River           27.00 
  9  Taylor, Lauren                11 Lee-Davis             27.04 
 10  Moss, Zion                    10 Glen Allen H          27.20 
 11  Radebaugh, Emma                9 Maryvale Pre          27.30 
 12  Oakcrum, Deysia               10 Hanover               27.43 
 13  Lenart, Kelsi                 11 James River           27.50 
 14  Smith, Jada                    9 Glen Allen H          27.50 
 15  Goodlet, Daysha               11 J.R. Tucker           27.67 
 16  Radolinski, Maddie            11 Atlee                 27.68 
 17  Fleming, Katie                12 Collegiate            27.71 
 18  Bond, Morgan                  12 Smithfield            27.76 
 19  Garcia, Eriyana               11 Riverbend Hi          27.78 
 20  Buchanan, Emma                10 Maryvale Pre          27.80 
 21  Carter, Logan                 11 Trinity Epis          27.81 
 22  Blake, Savannah               12 Northumberla          27.87 
 23  Hawkes, Cashae                11 L.C. Bird             27.99 
 24  Moton, Bre'kiya               12 Huguenot              28.00 
 25  Smith, Nyrah                  12 Huguenot              28.00 
 26  Haley, Nya                    11 L.C. Bird             28.01 
 27  Gonzales-Tuthill, Abryana     11 Mills Godwin          28.03 
 28  Miles, Ashanti                10 Smithfield            28.12 
 29  Smith, Breeze                 10 Thomas Dale           28.14 
 30  Blount, Yasmine               10 Smithfield            28.19 
 31  Perkins, Kayla                11 Manchester H          28.26 
 32  White, Anna                   10 Thomas Dale           28.29 
 33  James, Taylor                 10 Cosby                 28.41 
 34  Miller, Rajanae               12 Mills Godwin          28.45 
 35  Johnson, Keziah                9 James River           28.50 
 36  Chartier, Sarah               11 Jamestown             28.50 
 37  Herrick, Gracie               10 Riverbend Hi          28.56 
 38  Lyons, Jada                   10 Atlee                 28.62 
 39  Gary, Maya                    10 Meadowbrook           28.64 
 40  Medlin, Anna                  10 Riverbend Hi          28.65 
 41  Miller, Camille                9 Mills Godwin          28.84 
 42  Moss, Faith                   10 Glen Allen H          28.87 
 43  Wasilewski, Brooke             9 Manchester H          29.00 
 44  Taylor, Tiffany               12 Northumberla          29.14 
 45  Burke, Caroline               10 Maryvale Pre          29.20 
 46  Roberts-mark, Sophia           9 Maryvale Pre          29.20 
 47  Brooks, Dynasti                9 Huguenot              29.30 
 48  Gunn, Kalia                    9 J.R. Tucker           29.40 
 49  Fescina, Lauren                9 Atlee                 29.57 
 50  Abraham, Dana                  9 Jamestown             29.84 
 51  Crawford, Kynedi               9 Tabb                  29.85 
 52  Gallimore, Nadia              10 James River           29.94 
 53  Woodson, Charvae              11 Hermitage             29.98 
 54  Hefele, Fiona                 11 St. Gertrude          30.05 
 55  Hanzlik, Marissa              11 Maggie Walke          30.31 
 56  Patton, Kya                   12 Meadowbrook           30.40 
 57  Winterling*, Claire           12 Deep Run              30.40 
 58  Morris, Kenley                10 Trinity Epis          30.61 
 59  Collins, Kymera               11 Meadowbrook           30.75 
 60  Lord, Kate                    12 Maggie Walke          30.80 
 61  Hanzlik, Erin                 11 Maggie Walke          30.82 
 62  Ross, Keegan                   9 Tabb                  30.91 
 63  Hultgren, Samantha            10 Atlee                 30.96 
 64  Elam, Zaniyah                 10 Windsor               31.04 
 65  Moreno, Mary                   9 Hanover               31.18 
 66  Allen, Sewani                 10 Windsor               31.66 
 67  Wingfield, Jazmin              9 Hanover               32.56 
 68  Daniels, Bethany              12 Armstrong HS          33.32 
 69  Shaia, Claire                 10 Collegiate            33.50 
 70  Lee, Morgan                   10 Jamestown             33.58 
 71  Hott, Jennifer                12 Windsor               35.25 
 72  Parker, Gabrielle              9 Smithfield            36.23 
 73  Wright, Ashley                 9 Glen Allen H             NT 
 74  Washington, Tani              10 Deep Run                 NT 
 75  Tyner, Sammy                   9 Collegiate               NT 
 76  Adeso, Ida                     9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 77  Gulliksen, Betsy               9 Monacan High             NT 
 78  Carther, Aniah                12 Monacan High             NT 
 79  Mattex, Cameron                9 Monacan High             NT 
 80  Bush, Sierra                   9 Hermitage                NT 
 81  Pitchford, Haley              10 Meadowbrook              NT 
 82  Gonzalez, Ashley               9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 83  Athreya, Uma                   9 Deep Run                 NT 
 84  Landrum, Julianne              9 Deep Run                 NT 
 85  Graves, Rachel                 9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 86  Suliman, Swaar                 9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Poindexter, Jordin            12 Armstrong HS          21.68 
  2  Lewis, Aaron                  12 L.C. Bird             22.36 
  3  Tyree, Chris                  10 Thomas Dale           22.42 
  4  Evans, Sebastian              12 Thomas Dale           22.48 
  5  Mason, Treshawn               10 L.C. Bird             22.56 
  6  Woodard, Mekhi                12 James River           22.60 
  7  Reed, Darius                  12 Jamestown             22.66 
  8  Davis, LaMar                  12 L.C. Bird             22.66 
  9  Jones, Jayshawn               11 Huguenot              22.80 
 10  Bowers, Joel                  11 Hanover               22.95 
 11  Bonner, Kamron                12 Thomas Dale           23.02 
 12  Robertson, Michael            10 Hanover               23.10 
 13  DuVal, Josh                   10 Manchester H          23.18 
 14  Townsend, Eric                11 James River           23.20 
 15  Rice, Jack                    10 Lee-Davis             23.24 
 16  Gardner, Cason                12 Atlee                 23.24 
 17  Jorrand, Eric                 10 Glen Allen H          23.28 
 18  Dozier, Tobias                10 Glen Allen H          23.30 
 19  Still, Isaiah                 12 Cosby                 23.35 
 20  Adams, Donald                 10 Collegiate            23.37 
 21  Coker, Dejon                  12 Riverbend Hi          23.37 
 22  Gray, Deangelo                 9 Thomas Dale           23.45 
 23  Greenhow, Donavon             11 Glen Allen H          23.51 
 24  Holmes, Jaren                 11 Riverbend Hi          23.54 
 25  Elkins, Todd                  11 Monacan High          23.55 
 26  Kuhla, Grayson                12 Trinity Epis          23.60 
 27  Torres, Gian                  11 Riverbend Hi          23.60 
 28  Dutton, Dom                    9 Glen Allen H          23.65 
 29  Moore, Miles                  11 Manchester H          23.70 
 30  Hodges, Marcus                 9 Meadowbrook           23.78 
 31  Allen, Jeremy                 12 Smithfield            23.85 
 32  Barfield, Christopher         10 L.C. Bird             23.86 
 33  Moses, Tu-Weh                 11 Mills Godwin          23.96 
 34  Widener, Ben                  12 Maggie Walke          23.97 
 35  Haley, Seth                   11 Manchester H          24.04 
 36  Williams, Alan                11 Atlee                 24.22 
 37  Colon Jr., Hector             11 Armstrong HS          24.33 
 38  Lloyd, Diano                  11 Maggie Walke          24.37 
 39  Rauchwarg, Nicholas           12 Jamestown             24.40 
 40  Whitby, Jamahdice             10 Jamestown             24.50 
 41  Turner, Keyon                 11 Northumberla          24.50 
 42  Highley, Tyler                12 Jamestown             24.50 
 43  Millan, Julian                 9 Hanover               24.56 
 44  Jackson, Keylin               10 Cosby                 24.58 
 45  Mizell, Christian             10 Windsor               24.59 
 46  Amon, Parker                   9 J.R. Tucker           24.65 
 47  Hertz, Michael                10 Tabb                  24.72 
 48  Williams, Isaiah              11 Manchester H          24.90 
 49  Morris, Jerquist              11 Northumberla          24.90 
 50  Harris II, Eric               12 Smithfield            24.93 
 51  Lucky, Ray                    12 Atlee                 24.97 
 52  Yarbrough, JoJuan             10 Northumberla          25.00 
 53  Johnson, Juanya               10 James River           25.00 
 54  Haueis, Josh                  12 Maggie Walke          25.00 
 55  Steward, Tyeshawn             11 Armstrong HS          25.12 
 56  Applewhite, Carter            10 J.R. Tucker           25.15 
 57  Gundy, Chris                   9 Smithfield            25.20 
 58  Mihovetz, Brett               11 Riverbend Hi          25.27 
 59  Turner, Darius                10 Hanover               25.36 
 60  Garris, Daequan                9 Windsor               25.40 
 61  Wade, Austin                  11 Maggie Walke          25.41 
 62  Link, Rowen                    9 Mills Godwin          25.43 
 63  Hargrove, Mark                11 Deep Run              25.47 
 64  Vince, Jalen                   9 J.R. Tucker           25.48 
 65  Prince, Calique               12 James River           25.50 
 66  Baine, Jalen                  10 Cosby                 25.54 
 67  McCutchen, Joshua              9 Huguenot              25.60 
 68  Butler, Cameron               11 Mills Godwin          25.64 
 69  McClean, Henry                12 Trinity Epis          25.79 
 70  Braxton, Jerome                9 Tabb                  25.79 
 71  Christensen, Andrew           11 Mills Godwin          25.89 
 72  Jones, Jarleel                10 Smithfield            25.92 
 73  Bean, Michael                 10 Cosby                 25.94 
 74  Rodriguez, Jonathan           10 Tabb                  25.96 
 75  Clark, Evan                   12 Collegiate            25.96 
 76  Dodson, Taj                   12 Atlee                 26.21 
 77  Lee, Malik                    10 Windsor               26.30 
 78  Macfarlane, Joseph             9 Tabb                  26.54 
 79  Carlisle, Declan              10 Trinity Epis          26.83 
 80  Tunstall, Tyler               12 Collegiate            27.22 
 81  Milton, Makai                  9 Collegiate            29.13 
 82  Colizzi, John                 10 Benedictine              NT 
 83  Carrol, Aiden                  9 Lee-Davis                NT 
 84  Holloway, Chris               10 James River              NT 
 85  Bylsma, Tyler                 10 Monacan High             NT 
 86  Crump, CJ                     10 Deep Run                 NT 
 87  Bailey, Maleik                12 Meadowbrook              NT 
 88  Spence, Edward                 9 Lee-Davis                NT 
 89  Mathias, Dylan                10 Windsor                  NT 
 90  Thorton, Sincere               9 Huguenot                 NT 
 91  Sydnor-Corbett, Deandre       11 Huguenot                 NT 
 92  Jones, Ethan                  11 Monacan High             NT 
 93  Johnson III, Joe              11 Hermitage                NT 
 94  Martinez, Diego                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 95  Kennon, Will                   9 Benedictine              NT 
 96  Winterling, Brad              10 Deep Run                 NT 
 97  Watkins, Jordan               10 Lee-Davis                NT 
 98  Ehredt, Hunter                 9 Monacan High             NT 
 99  Ellis, Miles                   9 Deep Run                 NT 
100  Fong-Wilson, Gregory          12 Meadowbrook              NT 
101  Fox, Ethan                     9 Benedictine              NT 
102  Fong, Davquan                 12 Meadowbrook              NT 
103  Tunstall, Shane               10 Hermitage                NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hairfield, Avery              10 Cosby              11:24.54 
  2  Fairbanks, Caroline           10 Riverbend Hi       11:28.32 
  3  Franklin*, Cabell             10 Atlee              11:34.65 
  4  Cram, Elyse                    9 Collegiate         11:54.62 
  5  Thomas, Rachel                10 Maryvale Pre       12:00.00 
  6  Aulenbach, Kasandra           11 Tabb               12:06.00 
  7  Watkins, Maddy                11 Collegiate         12:09.47 
  8  Schindel*, Riley               9 Deep Run           12:10.00 
  9  Martin, Josie                 12 Maggie Walke       12:16.56 
 10  Covington, Megan              10 James River        12:20.00 
 11  Valentin, Olivia              11 Atlee              12:20.87 
 12  Dagnatchew, Allemai           12 Maryvale Pre       12:30.00 
 13  Billie, Allison                9 L.C. Bird          12:36.44 
 14  Amadeo, Paola                 10 Tabb               12:39.00 
 15  Ringberg, Abby                11 Glen Allen H       12:40.05 
 16  Nilson, Lauryn                12 Deep Run           12:47.10 
 17  Hedrick, Caroline              9 Mills Godwin       12:50.00 
 18  Arruda *, Emily               12 Glen Allen H       12:53.08 
 19  Greer, Josie                  10 Maggie Walke       12:53.93 
 20  Kirkpatrick, Katie            11 Cosby              12:54.54 
 21  Meyer, Ella                   11 Glen Allen H       13:38.30 
 22  Davenport, Kirsten             9 Thomas Dale        13:45.71 
 23  Loving, Haley                  9 Hanover            13:46.93 
 24  Lepka, Katrina                 9 Mills Godwin       13:50.00 
 25  Dillon, Caty                  12 Manchester H       14:00.44 
 26  Taylor, Ashton                11 Mills Godwin       14:02.61 
 27  Nuckols, Braeley              11 Manchester H       14:13.74 
 28  Hall, Emily                   10 Riverbend Hi       14:43.55 
 29  Lowell, Sive                  11 Maggie Walke       14:51.03 
 30  O'Malley, Kendra              10 Northumberla       15:20.50 
 31  Kemp, Becca                    9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 32  Menendez, Eileen              11 L.C. Bird                NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cannon*, Matthias             12 Deep Run            9:28.65 
  2  Fields, Dillon                11 Riverbend Hi        9:41.17 
  3  Levet*, Zachary               12 Deep Run            9:43.13 
  4  Sachs, Adam                   11 Maggie Walke        9:45.44 
  5  Burcham*, Colby               10 Deep Run            9:46.21 
  6  Plummer, Jacob                 9 L.C. Bird           9:46.34 
  7  Vogel, John                   10 Jamestown           9:53.00 
  8  Wasik, Ben                    11 J.R. Tucker         9:58.31 
  9  Plante, Will                  11 Jamestown          10:00.00 
 10  Spragley, Michael             11 Thomas Dale        10:03.34 
 11  Lee*, Andrew                  12 Glen Allen H       10:11.42 
 12  Denny, Andrew                 11 Jamestown          10:20.00 
 13  Mahadeo, Owen                  9 Manchester H       10:20.10 
 14  Mudd, Andrew                  11 Atlee              10:21.00 
 15  Paul, Joe                     12 Maggie Walke       10:30.66 
 16  Billmayer, Ethan              11 Glen Allen H       10:31.21 
 17  Jackson, Logan                10 Tabb               10:36.03 
 18  Harris*, Tyler                12 L.C. Bird          10:36.45 
 19  Goldman, Alex                 11 James River        10:40.00 
 20  Butcher, Ryan                  9 Riverbend Hi       10:40.00 
 21  Poole, Ben                    11 Manchester H       10:40.10 
 22  Palmer, Pace                  11 Smithfield         10:46.13 
 23  Fox, Payton                   10 Lee-Davis          10:49.73 
 24  Cusick, Lucas                  9 Mills Godwin       10:50.00 
 25  Newman, Ryan                   9 Mills Godwin       10:50.00 
 26  Schultz, Garrett              10 Cosby              10:54.14 
 27  Wilson, Aaron                  9 Thomas Dale        11:04.00 
 28  Clark, Grayson                 9 Lee-Davis          11:10.24 
 29  Runne, Austin                  9 Lee-Davis          11:10.24 
 30  Kauders, Andrew               10 Collegiate         11:10.52 
 31  Gable, Wes                     9 Hanover            11:15.63 
 32  Rehrauer, Evan                 8 Smithfield         11:17.36 
 33  Holland, Parker               10 Glen Allen H       11:17.61 
 34  Donaldson, Andrew              9 James River        11:25.00 
 35  Du, Liam                       9 Mills Godwin       11:30.00 
 36  Currens, Max                  12 Benedictine        11:31.11 
 37  Blair, Greg                   11 Cosby              11:50.24 
 38  Swisher, Auggie               12 Northumberla       11:50.70 
 39  Ryan, Clay                    10 Collegiate         11:57.39 
 40  Beacham, Keller                9 Windsor            14:33.27 
 41  Shearin, Alexander             9 Windsor            15:31.99 
 42  Hailes, Brent                  8 Collegiate               NT 
 43  Charles, Jacob                12 Huguenot                 NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas Dale  'A'                                     4:10.00 
  2  Hermitage  'A'                                       4:15.00 
  3  Hanover  'A'                                         4:16.72 
  4  J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                         4:17.36 
  5  Manchester High School  'A'                          4:20.00 
  6  Jamestown  'A'                                       4:24.00 
  7  Deep Run  'A'                                        4:25.00 
  8  L.C. Bird  'A'                                       4:25.45 
  9  Meadowbrook  'A'                                     4:26.24 
 10  Maryvale Prep School  'A'                            4:30.00 
 11  Smithfield  'A'                                      4:31.96 
 12  Maggie Walker  'A'                                   4:32.83 
 13  Riverbend High School  'A'                           4:33.06 
 14  Atlee  'A'                                           4:34.47 
 15  Mills Godwin  'A'                                    4:39.00 
 16  Northumberland  'A'                                  4:40.00 
 17  Maggie Walker  'B'                                   4:42.83 
 18  L.C. Bird  'B'                                       4:45.50 
 19  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                        4:49.05 
 20  Deep Run  'B'                                        4:50.00 
 21  Huguenot  'A'                                        4:52.80 
 22  Windsor  'A'                                         5:28.87 
 23  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                             NT 
 24  Monacan High School  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  L.C. Bird  'A'                                       3:28.01 
  2  Glen Allen High School  'B'                          3:29.74 
  3  Atlee  'A'                                           3:30.00 
  4  Manchester High School  'A'                          3:33.00 
  5  L.C. Bird  'B'                                       3:34.01 
  6  Thomas Dale  'A'                                     3:35.00 
  7  Hermitage  'A'                                       3:35.20 
  8  Smithfield  'A'                                      3:38.10 
  9  Smithfield  'B'                                      3:38.46 
 10  Mills Godwin  'A'                                    3:39.00 
 11  Maggie Walker  'A'                                   3:41.83 
 12  Armstrong HS  'A'                                    3:41.89 
 13  Hermitage  'B'                                       3:42.00 
 14  Atlee  'B'                                           3:42.77 
 15  James River (Midlothian)  'A'                        3:44.23 
 16  Lee-Davis  'A'                                       3:44.62 
 17  Jamestown  'A'                                       3:45.00 
 18  Deep Run  'A'                                        3:45.00 
 19  J.R. Tucker High School  'B'                         3:46.11 
 20  J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                         3:46.11 
 21  Riverbend High School  'A'                           3:46.41 
 22  Huguenot  'A'                                        3:46.93 
 23  Mills Godwin  'B'                                    3:48.00 
 24  Glen Allen High School  'A'                          3:55.00 
 25  Maggie Walker  'B'                                   3:57.83 
 26  James River (Midlothian)  'B'                        3:58.00 
 27  Jamestown  'B'                                       4:00.00 
 28  Deep Run  'B'                                        4:05.00 
 29  Lee-Davis  'B'                                       4:05.62 
 30  Windsor  'A'                                         4:30.37 
 31  Monacan High School  'B'                                  NT 
 32  James River (Midlothian)  'C'                             NT 
 33  Monacan High School  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Poindexter, Jordin            12 Armstrong HS          10.65 
  2  Tyree, Chris                  10 Thomas Dale           10.81 
  3  Reed, Darius                  12 Jamestown             10.98 
  4  Woodard, Mekhi                12 James River           11.14 
  5  Jorrand, Eric                 10 Glen Allen H          11.25 
  6  Greenhow, Donavon             11 Glen Allen H          11.35 
  7  Dutton, Dom                    9 Glen Allen H          11.35 
  8  Davis, Justin                 12 Hermitage             11.37 
  9  Bonner, Kamron                12 Thomas Dale           11.37 
 10  Jones, Jayshawn               11 Huguenot              11.40 
 11  Johnson, John                 12 Atlee                 11.40 
 12  Highley, Tyler                12 Jamestown             11.40 
 13  Davis, LaMar                  12 L.C. Bird             11.42 
 14  Gumbs, Jaeden                  9 Glen Allen H          11.45 
 15  Glover, Jaysen                12 Manchester H          11.48 
 16  Pettiford, Zare               11 Trinity Epis          11.49 
 17  Gray, Deangelo                 9 Thomas Dale           11.50 
 18  Townsend, Eric                11 James River           11.50 
 19  Moore, Miles                  11 Manchester H          11.50 
 20  Robertson, Michael            10 Hanover               11.50 
 21  Adams, Donald                 10 Collegiate            11.52 
 22  Mason, Treshawn               10 L.C. Bird             11.63 
 23  Bridy, Korey                  12 Monacan High          11.64 
 24  Colon Jr., Hector             11 Armstrong HS          11.71 
 25  Moses, Tu-Weh                 11 Mills Godwin          11.72 
 26  McFail, Deon                  12 Monacan High          11.72 
 27  Kuhla, Grayson                12 Trinity Epis          11.73 
 28  Rice, Jack                    10 Lee-Davis             11.74 
 29  Tyler, Jayden                 11 Cosby                 11.74 
 30  Barfield, Christopher         10 L.C. Bird             11.75 
 31  Turner, Keyon                 11 Northumberla          11.80 
 32  Westbrook, Rondell            12 James River           11.80 
 33  Brooks, Garrett               12 Riverbend Hi          11.80 
 34  Holloway, Chris               10 James River           11.80 
 35  Lloyd, Diano                  11 Maggie Walke          11.86 
 36  Poe, R.J.                      9 Lee-Davis             11.89 
 37  Still, Isaiah                 12 Cosby                 11.94 
 38  Bryson, Omar                  11 Atlee                 11.94 
 39  Haley, Seth                   11 Manchester H          11.95 
 40  Elkins, Todd                  11 Monacan High          11.96 
 41  Duhart, Andrew                 9 Trinity Epis          12.00 
 42  Minniefield, Jordan           12 Riverbend Hi          12.00 
 43  Cambric, Travis               11 Trinity Epis          12.01 
 44  Gundy, Chris                   9 Smithfield            12.02 
 45  Mizell, Christian             10 Windsor               12.05 
 46  Lee, Malik                    10 Windsor               12.07 
 47  Kimble, D'Amir                10 Tabb                  12.07 
 48  Schwarzmann*, Dylan           12 Deep Run              12.10 
 49  Allen, Shaun                  10 L.C. Bird             12.11 
 50  Steward, Tyeshawn             11 Armstrong HS          12.11 
 51  Oliver, Alex                  10 Atlee                 12.12 
 52  Hodges, Marcus                 9 Meadowbrook           12.13 
 53  Bowers, Sean                  12 Mills Godwin          12.21 
 54  Vince, Jalen                   9 J.R. Tucker           12.22 
 55  Jackson, Keylin               10 Cosby                 12.23 
 56  Garris, Daequan                9 Windsor               12.24 
 57  Thomas, Aaron                  9 Lee-Davis             12.24 
 58  Hertz, Michael                10 Tabb                  12.25 
 59  Sydnor-Corbett, Deandre       11 Huguenot              12.40 
 60  Rodriguez, Jonathan           10 Tabb                  12.43 
 61  Coley, Keon                   11 Benedictine           12.47 
 62  Ellis, James                  11 Deep Run              12.50 
 63  Turner, Darius                10 Hanover               12.50 
 64  Nyeche, Prosper               11 Cosby                 12.52 
 65  Todd, Isaiah                  10 Manchester H          12.54 
 66  Haueis, Josh                  12 Maggie Walke          12.59 
 67  Atkins, Timothy               11 Collegiate            12.79 
 68  Turnage, Mitchell             12 Maggie Walke          12.84 
 69  Ryan, Jack                    12 Mills Godwin          12.89 
 70  Link, Rowen                    9 Mills Godwin          12.90 
 71  Centeno, Ethan                11 Deep Run              12.92 
 72  White, Amir                    9 Hanover               13.00 
 73  Johnson, J'Wan                12 Maggie Walke          13.04 
 74  Higgins, Colonel              11 Smithfield            13.26 
 75  Dodson, Taj                   12 Atlee                 13.37 
 76  Pollard, B                     9 Collegiate            13.55 
 77  Williams, Andre               12 Hermitage             14.63 
 78  Milton, Makai                  9 Collegiate            14.80 
 79  Hollaway, Kip                 11 Windsor                  NT 
 80  Ansell, Spencer               12 Deep Run                 NT 
 81  Autry, Stephen                 9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 82  Scrivener, Anthony             9 James River              NT 
 83  Kennon, Will                   9 Benedictine              NT 
 84  McCutchen, Joshua              9 Huguenot                 NT 
 85  Thorton, Sincere               9 Huguenot                 NT 
 86  Fong-Wilson, Gregory          12 Meadowbrook              NT 
 87  Stewart-Muyundo, Alex         11 Hermitage                NT 
 88  Poneys, Dirince                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 89  Morris, Sante                 11 Monacan High             NT 
 90  Bailey, Maleik                12 Meadowbrook              NT 
 91  Fox, Ethan                     9 Benedictine              NT 
 92  Murphy, Matthew                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Wynter, Hanna                 12 Manchester H          12.36 
  2  White, Sharniece              12 Thomas Dale           12.65 
  3  Jackson, Trinity              12 Cosby                 12.66 
  4  Hill, Taylor                  12 Maggie Walke          12.68 
  5  Robinson, Maddy                9 Maryvale Pre          12.70 
  6  Wallace, Takeah               12 L.C. Bird             12.84 
  7  Brendle, Renecca              10 Mills Godwin          12.93 
  8  Smith, Jada                    9 Glen Allen H          12.99 
  9  Moss, Zion                    10 Glen Allen H          12.99 
 10  Oakcrum, Deysia               10 Hanover               13.01 
 11  Stringfield, Jade             11 Manchester H          13.03 
 12  Crocker, Morgan               11 Hanover               13.05 
 13  Rowe, Shamya                  11 Meadowbrook           13.13 
 14  Taylor, Lauren                11 Lee-Davis             13.24 
 15  Manning, Akilah               11 Cosby                 13.26 
 16  Gary, Maya                    10 Meadowbrook           13.28 
 17  Roseberry, Mikah              12 Thomas Dale           13.31 
 18  Lyons, Jada                   10 Atlee                 13.31 
 19  Haley, Nya                    11 L.C. Bird             13.34 
 20  Medlin, Anna                  10 Riverbend Hi          13.38 
 21  White, Anna                   10 Thomas Dale           13.40 
 22  Harris, Syllina               10 Jamestown             13.43 
 23  Smith, Breeze                 10 Thomas Dale           13.44 
 24  Lenart, Kelsi                 11 James River           13.50 
 25  Lovett, Alivia                10 L.C. Bird             13.50 
 26  Mendelson, Emily              12 Collegiate            13.51 
 27  Bullock, Chloe                10 Riverbend Hi          13.53 
 28  Wallace, Valzhane             11 Maggie Walke          13.54 
 29  Pearson, Mariah               11 Manchester H          13.54 
 30  Abraham, Dana                  9 Jamestown             13.66 
 31  D'Ambrosia, Ashley             9 Collegiate            13.69 
 32  Goodlet, Daysha               11 J.R. Tucker           13.69 
 33  Alexander, Libbie             12 Collegiate            13.70 
 34  Bond, Morgan                  12 Smithfield            13.72 
 35  Miller, Rajanae               12 Mills Godwin          13.76 
 36  Pryor, Kayla                  11 Manchester H          13.81 
 37  Townsel, Portia               12 Meadowbrook           13.88 
 38  Gregg, Kirsten                10 Maryvale Pre          13.90 
 39  Fescina, Lauren                9 Atlee                 13.95 
 40  Moss, Faith                   10 Glen Allen H          13.99 
 41  Williams, Quintaja            10 James River           13.99 
 42  Perrello, Yvonnia              9 James River           14.00 
 43  Crawford, Kynedi               9 Tabb                  14.05 
 44  Elam, Zaniyah                 10 Windsor               14.08 
 45  Hefele, Fiona                 11 St. Gertrude          14.10 
 46  Burke, Caroline               10 Maryvale Pre          14.10 
 47  Moreno, Mary                   9 Hanover               14.13 
 48  Yancey, Shannon               11 Mills Godwin          14.25 
 49  Escobar, Jazmin               11 J.R. Tucker           14.27 
 50  Booker, Cecai                  9 James River           14.30 
 51  Chung, Emily                   9 Maryvale Pre          14.30 
 52  Zywiak, Kendall               10 Riverbend Hi          14.32 
 53  Morris, Kenley                10 Trinity Epis          14.33 
 54  Allen, Sewani                 10 Windsor               14.37 
 55  Aralu, Maria                  12 Deep Run              14.41 
 56  Watson, Rebecca                9 Collegiate            14.43 
 57  Wingfield, Jazmin              9 Hanover               14.50 
 58  Parker, Gabrielle              9 Smithfield            14.52 
 59  Daniels, Bethany              12 Armstrong HS          14.70 
 60  Hanzlik, Erin                 11 Maggie Walke          14.79 
 61  Petrova, Maria                 9 Mills Godwin          14.99 
 62  Lord, Kate                    12 Maggie Walke          15.56 
 63  Price, Ciara                   9 Windsor               16.02 
 64  Wright, Ashley                 9 Glen Allen H             NT 
 65  Adeso, Ida                     9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 66  Washington, Tani              10 Deep Run                 NT 
 67  Carther, Aniah                12 Monacan High             NT 
 68  Lewis, Tayah                  10 Windsor                  NT 
 69  Carswell-Tellis, Sam          11 Deep Run                 NT 
 70  Graves, Rachel                 9 St. Gertrude             NT 
 71  Duncan, Sanaa                  9 Monacan High             NT 
 72  Collins, Kymera               11 Meadowbrook              NT 
 73  Suliman, Swaar                 9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 74  Bailey, Nicole                11 Deep Run                 NT 
 75  Walker, Machiah                9 J.R. Tucker              NT 
 76  Bush, Sierra                   9 Hermitage                NT 
 77  Mines, Michelle               10 L.C. Bird                NT 
 78  Patterson, Quari               9 Hermitage                NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Younique             8 Thomas C. Bo          12.70 
  2  Wynter, Halie                  8 Bailey Bridg          12.90 
  3  Jackson, Jordan                8 Tomahawk Cre          13.10 
  4  Radtke, Madelyn                7 Tomahawk Cre          14.10 
  5  Chestnut, Markeya              8 Bailey Bridg          14.90 
  6  Harris, Tikiya                 8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  7  Purdum, Kamryn                 7 Robious Midd             NT 
  8  Peoples, Donasia               8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  9  Bradby, Jadyn                  8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 10  Brown, Chelsey                 8 Windsor                  NT 
 11  Babbit, Adelina                6 Robious Midd             NT 
 12  Edwards, Jayda                 8 Windsor                  NT 
 13  Green, Jaylah                  8 Windsor                  NT 
 14  Brown, Keturah                 8 Windsor                  NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Giegling, Cole                 8 Tomahawk Cre          12.70 
  2  Schulz, Dylan                  8 Tomahawk Cre          12.70 
  3  Sink, Bryson                   8 Bailey Bridg          12.90 
  4  Watson, Eric                   8 Tomahawk Cre          13.00 
  5  Hinman, Armani                 8 Tomahawk Cre          13.10 
  6  McDaniels, Javonte             7 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  7  Phillips, Jaden                8 Robious Midd             NT 
  8  Crews, Tyquan                  7 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  9  Brown, Carlos                  8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 10  King, Ketrelle                 7 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 11  Gurin, Johnathan               8 Windsor                  NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Quigley, Kayla                 8 Robious Midd        5:35.00 
  2  Hester, Lily Grace             7 Robious Midd        5:45.00 
  3  Stewart, Hannah                8 Robious Midd        6:18.76 
  4  Phillips, Sirene               7 Robious Midd        6:20.00 
  5  Morici, Ella                   8 Tomahawk Cre        6:30.00 
  6  Stinnett, Madison              8 Tomahawk Cre        6:42.00 
  7  Metelsk, Lily                  8 Windsor                  NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mierchuk, Cj                   7 Tomahawk Cre        5:17.00 
  2  Ryan, Jonathan                 7 Tomahawk Cre        5:19.00 
  3  Stevens, Zachary               7 Robious Midd        5:20.00 
  4  Gardner, Will                  8 Tomahawk Cre        5:26.00 
  5  Parrish, Quinn                 6 Robious Midd        5:30.00 
  6  Johnson, Colin                 7 Tomahawk Cre        5:37.00 
  7  Biringer, Eli                  8 Robious Midd        5:45.00 
  8  Cuellar, Alex                  8 Bailey Bridg        5:45.00 
  9  Clare, Keaton                  8 Bailey Bridg        5:55.00 
 10  Lively-Scholz, Micheal         8 Windsor                  NT 
 11  Deng, Lin                      6 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 12  Edmonds, Zakiyah               7 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 13  De La Cruz, Miguel             6 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 14  Leon, Leonardo                 7 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 15  Goodman, Charlie               7 Robious Midd             NT 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Run Middle School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Poh, Lucy                      8 Tomahawk Cre        1:03.00 
  2  Robinson, Jaslyne              8 Bailey Bridg        1:03.00 
  3  Jackson, Jordan                8 Tomahawk Cre        1:09.00 
  4  Radtke, Madelyn                7 Tomahawk Cre        1:09.30 
  5  Hendricks, Taylor              6 Bailey Bridg        1:11.00 
  6  Wynter, Halie                  8 Bailey Bridg        1:11.00 
  7  Stewart, Hannah                8 Robious Midd             NT 
  8  Robinson, Kayla                8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  9  Walker, Sandria                8 Windsor                  NT 
 10  morton, makayla                8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 11  Metelsk, Lily                  8 Windsor                  NT 
 12  Green, Jermiah                 8 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 13  Manning, Molly                 8 Robious Midd             NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Run Middle School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Phillips, Jaden                8 Robious Midd          59.00 
  2  Giegling, Cole                 8 Tomahawk Cre          59.00 
  3  Sink, Bryson                   8 Bailey Bridg        1:01.00 
  4  Criss, Michael                 8 Tomahawk Cre        1:03.00 
  5  Hinman, Armani                 8 Tomahawk Cre        1:04.00 
  6  Ruffin, Jaylyn                 8 Windsor                  NT 
  7  Brown, Malcom                  6 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  8  Armstrong, Tion                6 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
  9  King, Ketrelle                 7 Thomas C. Bo             NT 
 10  Fannon, Jack                   7 Robious Midd             NT 
 11  Luna, Rodolfo                  8 Thomas C. Bo             NT