Complete Results

Men 4.9 mile run 
Place	Name	Year	Team	-	Time	-
1	Miller, Logan	SR-4	George Mason	5:16	25:55	1
2	Schloth, Jonathan	JR-3	George Mason	5:16	25:56	2
3	Morgan, Grayson	JR-3	George Mason	5:19	26:10	3
4	Shabaz, Jahanzib	SO-2	VMI	5:21	26:18	4
5	Carlin, Andrew	SO-2	George Mason	5:21	26:20	5
6	Newland, Ethan	SO-2	George Mason	5:23	26:29	6
7	Lancaster, Trent	JR-3	George Mason	5:24	26:31	7
8	Jutras, Hunter	FR-1	George Mason	5:24	26:31	8
9	Hernandez, Davone	FR-1	VMI	5:24	26:35	9
10	Adam, Paul	JR-3	George Mason	5:26	26:42	 
11	Adams, Justin	SO-2	VMI	5:26	26:43	10
12	Lacey, Blaine	FR-1	George Mason	5:28	26:52	 
13	Leroy, MacKenzye	SR-4	Washington and Lee	5:28	26:55	1
14	Hunter, Patrick	JR-3	Washington and Lee	5:29	26:56	2
15	Cannon, Colin	FR-1	George Mason	5:29	26:58	 
16	Broom, James	JR-3	VMI	5:29	26:59	11
17	Sharkey, Luke	JR-3	George Mason	5:29	27:00	 
18	Patrick, Hank	JR-3	Washington and Lee	5:32	27:14	3
19	Beard, Leon	SR-4	Longwood	5:33	27:17	13
20	Sabourin, Kyle	JR-3	VMI	5:33	27:17	12
21	Marx, Freddie	FR-1	Washington and Lee	5:35	27:25	4
22	Betts, Jackson	FR-1	VMI	5:35	27:25	14
23	May, Colter	FR-1	Southern Virginia	5:35	27:28	5
24	Fitch, Robert	SR-4	VMI	5:36	27:31	15
25	Ellington, Micah	SR-4	VMI	5:38	27:40	 
26	Cope, Daniel	FR-1	Washington and Lee	5:39	27:45	6
27	Mazziotta, Jake	FR-1	VMI	5:39	27:49	 
28	Fernandes, Carlos	FR-1	VMI	5:40	27:53	 
29	Hatchett, Marcus	SR-4	George Mason	5:41	27:56	 
30	Moses, Connor	?	Unattached	5:42	28:01	 
31	Myers, Michael	SO-2	Southern Virginia	5:42	28:02	7
32	Brewster, Daniel	FR-1	VMI	5:43	28:05	 
33	Kitson, Walt	FR-1	VMI	5:46	28:21	 
34	Parsons, Ray	SR-4	Shenandoah	5:46	28:23	8
35	Reeves, Kellen	FR-1	VMI	5:47	28:24	 
36	Mehrer, Justin	JR-3	Shenandoah	5:47	28:26	9
37	Roberto, Adam	FR-1	VMI	5:47	28:28	 
38	Allard, Jonah	FR-1	Shenandoah	5:48	28:31	10
39	Allen, Justice	FR-1	Eastern Mennonite	5:50	28:40	 
40	Shelley, Kevin	SO-2	Southern Virginia	5:51	28:44	11
41	Noden, Sam	FR-1	Washington and Lee	5:54	29:01	12
42	Avila, Diego	SO-2	Eastern Mennonite	5:57	29:13	 
43	Robbins, Braden	FR-1	Southern Virginia	5:57	29:13	13
44	Carmody, Joe	JR-3	Washington and Lee	5:59	29:26	14
45	Shelley, Brandon	SO-2	Southern Virginia	6:00	29:30	15
46	Barton, Zachary	JR-3	Shenandoah	6:05	29:56	16
47	Strobel, Austin	FR-1	VMI	6:07	30:04	 
48	Kempf, Aaron	FR-1	VMI	6:08	30:07	 
49	Hanna, Christian	FR-1	Washington and Lee	6:08	30:07	 
50	Zartman, Bradley	SO-2	Shenandoah	6:08	30:09	17
51	Swartout, Jon	FR-1	Longwood	6:12	30:27	16
52	Wolf, Stephen	FR-1	VMI	6:12	30:28	 
53	Rader, Nelson	FR-1	Southern Virginia	6:13	30:32	18
54	Chisholm, Travis	JR-3	Southern Virginia	6:14	30:41	19
55	Lassiter, Josh	FR-1	VMI	6:16	30:47	 
56	Albert, Kyle	SO-2	Shenandoah	6:17	30:53	20
57	Meyers, Greyson	SO-2	Southern Virginia	6:17	30:54	 
58	Davis, Winston	SR-4	Shenandoah	6:19	31:01	21
59	Bapties, John	JR-3	Longwood	6:19	31:02	17
60	Jones, Porter	FR-1	Southern Virginia	6:23	31:25	 
61	Curnutt, John	FR-1	Southern Virginia	6:25	31:33	 
62	de la Cruz, Daniel	FR-1	Southern Virginia	6:35	32:24	 
63	Dalebout, Brigham	FR-1	Southern Virginia	6:36	32:25	 
64	Boekman, Calin	SR-4	Eastern Mennonite	6:36	32:27	 
65	Gleissner, Adam	JR-3	Shenandoah	6:36	32:27	 
66	Gyamfi, Ron	FR-1	Longwood	6:54	33:53	18
67	Dollard, Chrishon	FR-1	Longwood	7:09	35:11	19
68	Brown, Chad	FR-1	VMI	7:12	35:23	 
69	Velasquez-Zamora, Felix	FR-1	Southern Virginia	7:13	35:26	 
70	Musick, Jake	SO-2	Southern Virginia	7:29	36:48	 
71	Neilson, Nicholas	FR-1	Southern Virginia	7:29	36:48

Women 3.2 Mile Run 
Place	Name	Year	Team	-	Time	-
1	Raher, Nora	SR-4	James Madison	5:49	18:51	1
2	Strock, Carol	SR-4	James Madison	5:55	19:09	2
3	Murphy, Emily	SO-2	James Madison	5:58	19:18	3
4	Donohue, Ciara	JR-3	George Mason	5:59	19:21	4
5	Saunders, Erin	JR-3	James Madison	6:03	19:35	5
6	Hawkins, Amber	SR-4	George Mason	6:04	19:39	6
7	Parris, Alison	?	Unattached	6:05	19:41	 
8	Conley, Carolyn	JR-3	George Mason	6:08	19:52	7
9	Freeland, Reilly	FR-1	George Mason	6:10	19:58	8
10	Knight, Madelynn	FR-1	James Madison	6:13	20:08	9
11	Jackson, Erica	JR-3	James Madison	6:14	20:10	10
12	Manion, Brooke	FR-1	James Madison	6:16	20:16	11
13	King, Bethany	SR-4	VMI	6:16	20:17	12
14	Goff, Nicole	SR-4	James Madison	6:19	20:26	 
15	Connelly, Kayla	FR-1	James Madison	6:22	20:37	 
16	Gray, Erica	SR-4	James Madison	6:23	20:38	 
17	Richart, Sarah	SO-2	George Mason	6:25	20:47	13
18	Mast, Michaela	SR-4	Eastern Mennonite	6:27	20:51	1
19	Bingham, Morgan	FR-1	Southern Virginia	6:28	20:57	2
20	Luckett, Logan	SO-2	VMI	6:29	20:59	14
21	Armfield, Anna	FR-1	VMI	6:30	21:03	15
22	Hamer, Khalilah	SO-2	George Mason	6:31	21:05	16
23	Rice, Allison	FR-1	George Mason	6:34	21:14	17
24	Morgan, Margaret	SO-2	George Mason	6:35	21:18	 
25	Reilly, Madyson	FR-1	George Mason	6:37	21:26	 
26	Rodriguez, Jackie	FR-1	VMI	6:38	21:29	18
27	Nisly, Elizabeth	SO-2	Eastern Mennonite	6:45	21:49	3
28	Good, Megan	SO-2	Eastern Mennonite	6:46	21:55	4
29	Abribat, Suzanne	SR-4	George Mason	6:46	21:55	 
30	Smith, Aislynn	JR-3	Shenandoah	6:49	22:02	5
31	Martin, Caroline	?	Unattached	6:49	22:05	 
32	Mann, Sarah	JR-3	Shenandoah	6:52	22:12	6
33	Kelley, Megan	FR-1	VMI	6:53	22:15	19
34	Miller, Emily	SO-2	Shenandoah	6:54	22:18	7
35	Yates, Kathleen	SO-2	VMI	6:55	22:24	20
36	Caljean, Alexandria	JR-3	Shenandoah	6:57	22:28	8
37	Lehman, Katherine	SR-4	Eastern Mennonite	6:57	22:30	9
38	Serrell, Laurie	JR-3	Eastern Mennonite	6:58	22:33	10
39	Wood, Samantha	FR-1	George Mason	7:05	22:56	 
40	Hoover, Emma	SO-2	Eastern Mennonite	7:07	23:03	11
41	Spradlin, Kate	SO-2	Longwood	7:09	23:09	21
42	Williams, Casey	FR-1	Longwood	7:10	23:10	22
43	May, Bobbe	FR-1	Southern Virginia	7:11	23:16	12
44	Sandifer, Sadie	SO-2	VMI	7:14	23:24	23
45	Chavez, Serentity	FR-1	George Mason	7:20	23:43	 
46	Melendez, Isabela	SO-2	VMI	7:20	23:45	 
47	Hill, Christina	SR-4	VMI	7:21	23:46	 
48	Shelly, Abigail	SO-2	Eastern Mennonite	7:23	23:53	13
49	Huber, Kate	FR-1	Southern Virginia	7:26	24:02	14
50	Levens, Colette	FR-1	Mary Baldwin	7:28	24:09	15
51	Laign, Kasey	JR-3	Longwood	7:28	24:11	24
52	Clark, Rachel	FR-1	Shenandoah	7:31	24:20	16
53	Denlinger, Lydia	FR-1	Shenandoah	7:34	24:28	17
54	Wilson, Miranda	?	Longwood	7:40	24:47	25
55	Abel, Aly	SO-2	Southern Virginia	7:52	25:26	18
56	Squillaro, Angela	SO-2	Shenandoah	7:54	25:34	19
57	Lazorchak, M.E.	SO	Longwood	8:07	26:17	26
58	Rip, Casey	SR-4	Longwood	8:11	26:27	27
59	Barbaro, Stephanie	SO-2	Mary Baldwin	8:16	26:46	20
60	Wash, Alisa	FR-1	Sweet Briar	8:23	27:06	21
61	Deng, Elise	FR-1	Mary Baldwin	8:24	27:11	22
62	Szczepanik, Brittany	SO-2	VMI	8:28	27:22	 
63	Rosas, Jaquelin	SO-2	Mary Baldwin	8:29	27:27	23
64	Gullicksen, Lydia	SR-4	Sweet Briar	8:37	27:51	24
65	Reeder, Josephina	FR-1	Mary Baldwin	8:41	28:06	25
66	Allen, Ashley	SO-2	Longwood	8:45	28:19	28
67	Mingl, Cassandra	FR-1	Southern Virginia	8:50	28:36	26
68	Melrose, Jessie	SO-2	Sweet Briar	8:54	28:46	27
69	Gilman, Ciara	FR-1	Eastern Mennonite	9:16	29:59	 
70	Scollo, Campbell	SR-4	Mary Baldwin	9:26	30:31	28
71	Free, Nykia	FR-1	Mary Baldwin	9:29	30:42	29
72	Pollock, Katelyn	?	Mary Baldwin	9:32	30:50	 
73	Harpham, Madison	FR-1	Sweet Briar	9:39	31:12	30
74	Ramos, Jannelly	JR-3	Mary Baldwin	9:42	31:21	 
75	Marron, Hannah	FR-1	Sweet Briar	9:42	31:21	31