Beach District Meet#4

Hampton, VA

Results 020818 Beach Indoor Meet

Licensed to Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2018 07:29 PM
            Beach District Indoor Regular Season Meet #4 - 2/8/2018            
                               Meet # 4 02/08/18                               
                            Boo Williams Sportsplex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Tamia                Tallwood                7.16       7.22   5  10   
  2 Stelly, Zamia                Landstown Hi            7.34       7.39   5   8   
  3 Little, Sarah                Cox                     7.19       7.43   5   6   
  4 Taylor, Elizabeth            First Coloni            7.36       7.45   5   5   
  5 Wells, Aryanna               First Coloni            7.53       7.61   5   4   
  6 Washington, Shirell          Tallwood                7.69       7.67   5   3   
  7 Rios, Grace                  Kellam                  7.70       7.77   4   2   
  8 Monteiro, Taliyyah           First Coloni                       7.80   2   1   
  9 Orzehowski, Jacinta          Tallwood                7.84       7.80   4 
 10 Hodnett, Zuri                First Coloni                       7.82   1 
 11 Cobb, Janay                  Ocean Lakes             7.76       7.82   4 
 12 Smith, Taniya                Bayside High            7.86       7.94   4 
 13 Cobb, Jayla                  Ocean Lakes             7.99       7.95   4 
 14 Abdullah, Khaleelah          Tallwood                8.11       8.02   3 
 15 Garrison, Treyanna           Cox                     8.43       8.13   3 
 16 Gipson, Michayla             Bayside High            8.29       8.20   3 
 17 Kamzura, Piper               Cox                     8.46       8.26   3 
 18 Jones, Nyaira                Bayside High                       8.37   1 
 19 Schwarting, Kaitlyn          Kellam                             8.38   1 
 20 McCarthy, Nylah              Kellam                  8.31       8.41   3 
 21 Johnson, Imani               Kellam                  8.56       8.47   2 
 22 John, Suraya                 Tallwood                8.49       8.58   2 
 23 Wynn, Mcknz                  Cox                                8.76   1 
 24 Leonard Emuren, Tubolaye     Bayside High            8.94       8.79   2 
 25 Griffin, Celine              Cox                     9.06       8.85   2 
 26 Tran, Tonya                  Bayside High            9.23       9.03   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Aswad              Tallwood                6.64       6.62   6  10   
  2 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High            6.63       6.66   6   8   
  3 Reid, Joey                   Kellam                             6.67   1   6   
  4 Redmond, Cody                First Coloni            6.72       6.75   6   5   
  5 Suarez, Luis                 Landstown Hi            6.75       6.77   6   4   
  6 Curry, Tae                   Cox                     6.79       6.83   6   3   
  7 Whitney, Chase               Tallwood                6.82       6.85   5   2   
  8 Powell, Jaleel               Ocean Lakes             6.85       6.87   5   1   
  9 Owens, Tommy                 First Coloni                       6.91   1 
 10 Frezzell, Josh               Kellam                  6.97       6.95   5 
 11 Scornavacchi, Matthew        Ocean Lakes             6.88       6.98   5 
 12 Adams, Sam                   First Coloni            6.97       6.99   5 
 13 Rouse, Malachi               Landstown Hi            7.19       7.09   4 
 14 Alston, Myles                Ocean Lakes             7.12       7.13   4 
 15 Harper, Marc                 Landstown Hi                       7.13   2 
 16 Yancey, Aaron                Landstown Hi            7.28       7.27   3 
 17 Warrick, Quentin             Tallwood                7.40       7.40   3 
 18 Bradford, Ayinde             Landstown Hi            7.45       7.41   3 
 19 Blacknall, Dennis            Tallwood                7.66       7.42   3 
 20 Rawlings, Damar              Bayside High            7.17       7.43   4 
 21 Snowden, Elijah              Ocean Lakes                        7.48   2 
 22 Fulton, Robert               Cox                     7.79       7.73   3 
 23 Johnson, Rotimi              Kellam                  8.29       8.17   2 
 24 Hafke, Miklas                Kellam                  8.27       8.17   2 
 -- Rawlings, Ashmar             Bayside High            7.14         FS   4 
 -- Cookson, Malique             First Coloni            7.15         FS   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little, Sarah                Cox                    42.62      42.15   6  10   
  2 Dunbar, Tania                Tallwood               42.68      43.06   6   8   
  3 Taylor, Elizabeth            First Coloni           43.30      43.23   6   6   
  4 Orzehowski, Jacinta          Tallwood               45.19      44.33   5   5   
  5 Barnes, Elijah               Landstown Hi           45.38      44.40   5   4   
  6 Joyner, Triniti              Tallwood               45.91      44.71   5   3   
  7 Price, Deziree               First Coloni           43.91      44.89   6   2   
  8 Crews, Passion               Landstown Hi           46.87      46.01   5   1   
  9 Wells, Aryanna               First Coloni           45.91      46.06   5 
 10 Ceniccola, Christina         Kellam                 45.70      46.11   5 
 11 Hodnett, Zuri                First Coloni           47.20      46.28   4 
 12 Ward, Ariyana                Landstown Hi                      46.98   1 
 13 Rios, Grace                  Kellam                 48.71      47.23   3 
 14 Kamzura, Piper               Cox                               47.48   1 
 15 Gaucher, Alexandra           Kellam                 47.77      47.81   4 
 16 Lawing, Bridgette            Kellam                 49.03      48.20   3 
 17 Nasir, Khadija               Landstown Hi           49.18      48.61   3 
 18 Hutcheson, Chloe             Cox                    48.60      48.67   3 
 19 John, Suraya                 Tallwood               49.55      49.53   3 
 20 Pham, Marina                 Cox                    51.00      51.26   2 
 21 Lorenz, Kerrie               Ocean Lakes            48.52      51.42   4 
 22 Burch, Julianne              Bayside High           57.45      53.85   2 
 23 Garrison, Treyanna           Cox                               54.66   1 
 24 Cooper, Anasia               Tallwood               47.60      55.81   4 
 25 Carvalho, Hannah             Ocean Lakes                       56.52   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Isaiah               Tallwood               35.16      35.71   6  10   
  2 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H           39.44      37.51   4   8   
  3 Reid, Joey                   Kellam                 37.34      38.16   6   6   
  4 Redmond, Cody                First Coloni           39.28      38.31   4   5   
  5 Frezzell, Josh               Kellam                 38.68      38.38   5   4   
  6 LaCaze, Dominick             Cox                    39.00      38.81   5   3   
  7 Suarez, Luis                 Landstown Hi           37.81      38.82   6   2   
  8 Spear, Alex                  Cox                    40.02      39.01   4   1   
  9 Alston, Myles                Ocean Lakes            38.24      39.66   6 
 10 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High           40.12      39.75   4 
 11 Neves, Deven                 Kellam                 39.00      39.82   5 
 12 Starks, Lucas                Landstown Hi           39.65      39.86   4 
 13 Skinner, Glenn               Ocean Lakes                       39.98   2 
 14 Edwards, Alzendy             First Coloni           40.79      40.34   3 
 15 Acosta, Joey                 Cox                    41.13      40.43   3 
 16 Cookson, Malique             First Coloni           38.72      41.08   5 
 17 Rouse, Malachi               Landstown Hi                      41.13   1 
 18 Cohen, Orion                 Cox                    41.76      41.42   3 
 19 Bradford, Ayinde             Landstown Hi                      41.43   1 
 20 Watson, Elijah               Tallwood               42.67      41.80   3 
 21 Fulton, Robert               Cox                               42.68   1 
 22 Rawlings, Ashmar             Bayside High           45.27      42.94   2 
 23 Condoyiannis, Austin         Tallwood               43.59      43.26   2 
 24 Winter, Aedan                Bayside High                      43.49   1 
 25 Casper, Samuel               First Coloni                      44.05   2 
 26 Hodge, Kai                   Ocean Lakes                       45.52   1 
 27 Martin, Jaylen               Tallwood               48.60      47.34   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silmon, Yasmine              Tallwood             1:20.20    1:16.81   3  10   
  2 Majette, Daejah              First Coloni         1:22.66    1:22.83   3   8   
  3 King, Meredith               Ocean Lakes          1:21.45    1:22.95   3   6   
  4 Sullivan, Caitlin            Cox                  1:23.82    1:23.86   3   5   
  5 McKinley, Morgan             Cox                  1:24.78    1:24.99   3   4   
  6 Hankle, Hannah               Kellam               1:28.79    1:25.52   2   3   
  7 Scherrer, Marina             Cox                  1:26.62    1:26.40   2   2   
  8 Conklin, Deziree             Tallwood             1:25.18    1:26.62   2   1   
  9 Katz, Cayla                  Cox                  1:26.95    1:27.44   2 
 10 Barnes, Amia                 Tallwood             1:26.89    1:27.84   2 
 11 Gaucher, Alexandra           Kellam               1:28.08    1:28.52   2 
 12 Gee, Dymin                   Kellam               1:31.78    1:31.06   1 
 13 Stewart, Bailey              Tallwood             1:35.32    1:36.12   1 
 14 Mauer, Keely                 Kellam               1:32.07    1:36.57   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Tyler                 Tallwood             1:08.62    1:08.15   6  10   
  2 Tiggle, Kiyaun               Landstown Hi         1:08.70    1:08.25   6   8   
  3 Bailey, Brent                Ocean Lakes          1:09.24    1:08.35   6   6   
  4 McClendon, Mason             First Coloni         1:09.60    1:09.82   6   5   
  5 Harper, Marc                 Landstown Hi         1:12.77    1:12.08   5   4   
  6 Winter, Aedan                Bayside High         1:14.64    1:12.49   4   3   
  7 Nelson, Ethan                Kellam               1:13.94    1:12.78   5   2   
  8 Oglesby, Hayden              Ocean Lakes          1:12.73    1:13.58   5   1   
  9 Cretchain, Christopher       Tallwood             1:14.40    1:13.93   5 
 10 Roy, Zachary                 Landstown Hi         1:16.17    1:14.79   4 
 11 Howard, Jaylen               Tallwood             1:15.14    1:14.80   4 
 12 Wilczynski, Brian            Kellam               1:14.12    1:16.24   5 
 13 Hatfield, Ethan              Kellam               1:18.14    1:16.60   3 
 14 Wermers, Josh                Cox                  1:19.28    1:17.18   3 
 15 Green, Quentin               Landstown Hi         1:22.04    1:17.36   2 
 16 Desrosiers, Jonathan         Cox                  1:19.49    1:17.62   3 
 17 Norton, Porter               Tallwood             1:20.83    1:18.06   3 
 18 Childers, Trevor             Cox                  1:19.77    1:18.24   3 
 19 Logan-Alexander, Mikey       Cox                  1:10.07    1:18.78   6 
 20 Isphording, Jerid            First Coloni         1:20.85    1:18.83   2 
 21 Phelps, Charles              Landstown Hi         1:19.82    1:19.24   3 
 22 Crockett, Brendon            Bayside High         1:25.21    1:20.94   2 
 23 Wieder, Jason                Ocean Lakes          1:21.53    1:20.97   2 
 24 Nyakundi, Nivan              Tallwood             1:24.93    1:22.82   2 
 25 Delasalos, Dylan             Kellam                          1:22.91   1 
 26 Flanagan, Logan              Ocean Lakes          1:24.99    1:23.89   2 
 27 Xiao, Dawson                 First Coloni         1:26.68    1:24.85   1 
 28 Copeland, Nick               Cox                  1:26.27    1:27.08   1 
 29 Rose, Jalen                  Bayside High         1:25.61    1:31.58   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Savannah             Ocean Lakes          3:07.33    3:15.70   2  10   
  2 Ceniccola, Christina         Kellam               3:11.49    3:17.26   2   8   
  3 Gesick, Isabella             Ocean Lakes          3:23.84    3:20.00   2   6   
  4 Kubicki, Natalie             Ocean Lakes          3:10.71    3:23.40   2   5   
  5 Killian, Taylor              First Coloni         3:34.55    3:25.88   2   4   
  6 Schlossberg, Lily            Landstown Hi         3:23.86    3:28.01   2   3   
  7 Murray, Evelyn               First Coloni         3:26.64    3:31.74   2   2   
  8 Myers, Jaileen               Landstown Hi         3:31.52    3:32.18   2   1   
  9 Mosley, Alana                First Coloni                    3:32.45   1 
 10 Taxter, Juliana              Ocean Lakes          3:30.24    3:33.57   2 
 11 Taylor, Riley                First Coloni         3:41.99    3:34.08   1 
 12 Stone, Ansley                Kellam               3:34.19    3:35.02   2 
 13 Roark, Lily                  Cox                  3:30.14    3:35.15   2 
 14 Brown, Haley                 Cox                  3:41.72    3:35.50   1 
 15 Myers, Kaileen               Landstown Hi         3:40.50    3:35.65   1 
 16 Guyon, Gaelle                Kellam               3:40.99    3:42.44   1 
 17 Ross, Ali                    Ocean Lakes          3:45.24    3:44.69   1 
 18 Taylor, Kelly                First Coloni         3:38.01    3:48.14   1 
 19 Lawson, Jolie                Tallwood             3:50.00    3:49.80   1 
 20 Makrygianni, Maria           Landstown Hi         4:00.26    3:51.26   1 
 21 Taylor, Kylia                Tallwood             3:50.00    3:51.97   1 
 22 Brown, Delany                Cox                             3:53.80   1 
 23 Barsoom, Savannah            Tallwood             3:50.17    3:53.80   1 
 24 Facada, Sydnee               Tallwood             3:50.00    3:59.18   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lipps, Tyler                 Ocean Lakes          2:36.90    2:36.56   3  10   
  2 Moulton, Sean                Tallwood             2:39.68    2:36.70   3   8   
  3 FitzPatrick, Joel            Kellam               2:40.61    2:41.24   3   6   
  4 Rosacia, Paul                Bayside High         2:45.00    2:45.76   3   5   
  5 Roberto, Christopher         Kellam               2:49.86    2:50.43   3   4   
  6 Byrum, Tanner                Kellam               2:49.20    2:50.79   3   3   
  7 Leiding, Jonathan            Landstown Hi         2:47.37    2:51.00   3   2   
  8 Azzarello, Frank             Landstown Hi         2:55.81    2:52.81   3   1   
  9 Bond, Wesley                 Landstown Hi         2:59.80    2:56.47   2 
 10 Lemon, Tim                   Landstown Hi         2:58.32    2:57.14   2 
 11 Leland, Joe                  First Coloni         2:56.24    2:57.68   3 
 12 Lewis, Kaleb                 Ocean Lakes          3:05.31    2:58.42   2 
 13 Houssni, Mohamed             Bayside High         2:59.90    3:01.39   2 
 14 Rogers, Austin               First Coloni         3:01.95    3:03.72   2 
 15 Thompson, Xavier             Tallwood             3:10.67    3:04.04   1 
 16 Hemphill, Peter              Ocean Lakes          3:03.83    3:04.67   2 
 17 Lovelace, Charles            Tallwood             3:08.89    3:04.81   2 
 18 Cass, Brock                  Tallwood             3:07.55    3:04.94   2 
 19 Barstow, Graham              First Coloni         3:07.92    3:07.98   2 
 20 Kolli, Anand                 Ocean Lakes          3:04.12    3:08.02   2 
 21 Ohara, Brexton               First Coloni                    3:09.79   3 
 22 Scurry, Terence              Landstown Hi         2:59.00    3:10.03   2 
 23 Debolt, Austin               Kellam               3:17.75    3:14.62   1 
 24 Meinen, Patrick              Ocean Lakes          3:17.34    3:14.70   1 
 25 Akkale, Volkon               Cox                  3:24.19    3:21.26   1 
 26 Vaughan, Alex                Tallwood             3:24.10    3:25.63   1 
 27 Kindle, Sam                  Cox                  3:24.94    3:25.64   1 
 28 Galman, Raymond              Bayside High         3:24.37    3:28.49   1 
 29 Shray, Ben                   Cox                  3:31.85    3:32.15   1 
 30 Gessler, Merrick             Cox                             3:32.25   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ceniccola, Christina         Kellam               5:30.95    5:25.88   10   
  2 Sheffield, Mackenzie         Bayside High         5:58.95    5:42.82    8   
  3 Goldbach, Sarah              Ocean Lakes          5:51.75    5:44.24    6   
  4 Killian, Taylor              First Coloni         5:49.49    5:48.50    5   
  5 Mosley, Alana                First Coloni         5:59.29    5:48.72    4   
  6 Murray, Evelyn               First Coloni         5:49.50    5:56.36    3   
  7 Taylor, Riley                First Coloni         6:01.43    5:57.38    2   
  8 Schleicher, Amy              Ocean Lakes          6:15.24    6:06.99    1   
  9 Villadelgado, Sarah          Ocean Lakes          6:12.67    6:07.56  
 10 Parker-Ashe, Jordan          Cox                  6:08.09    6:09.92  
 11 Taylor, Kelly                First Coloni                    6:14.34  
 12 Guyon, Gaelle                Kellam               6:15.93    6:16.23  
 13 Triesch, Bailey              Kellam               6:04.63    6:17.28  
 14 Beale, Madison               Bayside High                    6:18.26  
 15 Amin, Aesha                  Ocean Lakes          6:30.24    7:00.66  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adebiyi, Ayoade              Landstown Hi         4:37.70    4:35.86   2  10   
  2 Leland, Joe                  First Coloni         4:42.21    4:37.38   2   8   
  3 Beavers, Joshua              Kellam               4:42.77    4:39.13   2   6   
  4 Young, Davis                 Ocean Lakes          4:48.38    4:40.72   2   5   
  5 Ratzlaff, Barrett            Kellam               4:46.20    4:44.04   2   4   
  6 Ladd, Harrison               Ocean Lakes          5:04.52    4:46.06   2   3   
  7 Lipps, Owen                  Ocean Lakes          4:47.24    4:48.14   2   2   
  8 Kelley, Stephen              Ocean Lakes          4:55.42    4:49.66   2   1   
  9 Rogers, Austin               First Coloni         4:53.28    4:50.04   2 
 10 Peterson, Kyle               Landstown Hi         4:55.65    4:54.52   2 
 11 Cascio, Tristan              Tallwood             4:58.47    4:59.33   2 
 12 Jarratt, Jacob               Tallwood             5:04.88    5:00.01   2 
 13 Pearne, Max                  Kellam               4:57.52    5:02.65   2 
 14 Scheper, Landon              Kellam               4:58.00    5:13.07   2 
 15 Barstow, Graham              First Coloni         5:15.03    5:13.75   1 
 16 Rose, Harrison               Ocean Lakes          5:16.84    5:17.99   1 
 17 Redmond, Patrick             Landstown Hi         5:15.06    5:18.29   1 
 18 McCarter, Davion             Landstown Hi         5:10.00    5:26.23   1 
 19 Riley, Christopher           Kellam               5:11.12    5:32.41   1 
 20 Rafferty, Konnor             Tallwood             5:38.68    5:34.40   1 
 21 Thompson, Tomas              Landstown Hi         5:10.00    5:34.71   1 
 22 Dixon, Sam                   Cox                             5:37.06   1 
 23 Punzalan, Grayson            Bayside High         6:02.00    5:42.43   1 
 24 Miranda, Paul                Tallwood             5:54.22    5:45.60   1 
 25 Elfelt, Daniel               Cox                             5:57.80   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coats, Arianna               Cox                            13:14.71   10   
  2 Triesch, Bailey              Kellam              13:19.12   13:40.47    8   
  3 Kraemer, Marie               Cox                            13:42.97    6   
  4 Loos, Katelynn               Ocean Lakes                    15:30.40    5   
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Reese                 Cox                 10:16.00   10:30.79   10   
  2 Beavers, Joshua              Kellam              10:36.67   10:37.60    8   
  3 Ratzlaff, Barrett            Kellam              10:17.11   10:41.11    6   
  4 Werve, Ben                   Cox                 10:28.72   10:49.54    5   
  5 Martin *, Nick               Cox                 10:39.57   11:02.94    4   
  6 Scheper, Landon              Kellam              11:06.69   11:16.86    3   
  7 Bowles, Alex                 Ocean Lakes         11:51.08   11:30.98    2   
  8 Faggert, Cole                Ocean Lakes                    11:31.46    1   
  9 Hebert, Alex                 Ocean Lakes                    11:50.01  
 10 Riley, Christopher           Kellam              11:19.48   12:07.31  
 11 Singh, Aryan                 Landstown Hi                   12:13.76  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Tania                Tallwood                8.24       8.41   2  10   
  2 Stelly, Zamia                Landstown Hi            8.69       8.58   2   8   
  3 Silmon, Yasmine              Tallwood                8.90       8.82   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Kylia                Tallwood                9.62       9.25   1   5   
  5 Conklin, Deziree             Tallwood                9.39       9.26   1   4   
  6 Monteiro, Taliyyah           First Coloni            8.98       9.37   2   3   
  7 Hodnett, Zuri                First Coloni            9.25       9.96   2   2   
  8 Philip, Miriya               Ocean Lakes            10.95      10.68   1   1   
  9 Hill, Reagan                 Cox                    11.59      11.33   1 
 10 Pham, Marina                 Cox                    12.13      11.35   1 
 -- Washington, Shirell          Tallwood                9.22        DNF   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Aswad              Tallwood                7.78       7.85   2  10   
  2 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H            8.67       8.22   2   8   
  3 Cookson, Malique             First Coloni            8.15       8.51   2   6   
  4 Hatfield, Ethan              Kellam                  8.96       8.98   1   5   
  5 Cohen, Orion                 Cox                     9.56       9.31   1   4   
  6 Girrana, Ethan               Ocean Lakes            14.16      10.84   1   3   
  7 Delasalos, Dylan             Kellam                 11.30      10.99   1   2   
  8 Hammock, Andrew              Ocean Lakes            10.93      11.04   1   1   
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                     1:48.25    1:48.09   2  10   
     1) Arnold, Tamia                   2) Washington, Shirell            
     3) Dunbar, Tania                   4) Conklin, Deziree               
  2 First Colonial  'A'                               1:49.82    1:49.50   2   8   
  3 Tallwood  'B'                                     1:57.00    1:57.63   2   6   
     1) Orzehowski, Jacinta             2) Joyner, Triniti                
     3) Stewart, Bailey                 4) Wiggins, Lanyia                
  4 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                  1:58.76    1:58.75   2   5   
  5 Landstown High School  'A'                        1:48.66    1:58.76   2   4   
     1) Stelly, Zamia                   2) Barnes, Elijah                 
     3) Crews, Passion                  4) Nasir, Khadija                 
  6 Kellam  'A'                                       1:57.21    2:00.91   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Imani                  2) McCarthy, Nylah                
     3) Rios, Grace                     4) Schwarting, Kaitlyn            
  7 Cox  'A'                                          2:04.38    2:01.07   1   2   
  8 Cox  'B'                                          2:14.38    2:12.12   1   1   
  9 Bayside High School  'A'                          2:15.24    2:13.77   1 
     1) Grant, Heavonlei                2) Johns, Shwan                   
     3) Kirkland, Damianna              4) Smith, Taneal                  
 10 Ocean Lakes  'B'                                  2:11.76    2:16.87   1 
 11 Bayside High School  'B'                          2:20.24    2:18.75   1 
     1) Foca, Isabella                  2) To, Huy                        
     3) Tran, Tonya                     4) Lilo, Veronica                 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                     1:31.51    1:31.73   2  10   
     1) Muhammad, Aswad                 2) Whitney, Chase                 
     3) Carter, Isaiah                  4) Evans, Tyler                   
  2 Landstown High School  'A'                        1:34.19    1:35.00   2   8   
     1) Suarez, Luis                    2) Tiggle, Kiyaun                 
     3) Idlebird, Kyrian                4) Jennings, Jalean               
  3 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                  1:37.56    1:38.79   2   6   
  4 Bayside High School  'A'                          1:37.99    1:40.70   1   5   
     1) Browne, Camron                  2) Davis, Dion                    
     3) Rawlings, Ashmar                4) Rawlings, Damar                
  5 Cox  'A'                                          1:37.24    1:41.17   2   4   
  6 Landstown High School  'B'                        1:34.19    1:43.12   2   3   
     1) Bradford, Ayinde                2) Rouse, Malachi                 
     3) Yancey, Aaron                   4) Butts, Caleb                   
  7 Tallwood  'B'                                     1:38.40    1:44.14   1   2   
     1) Blacknall, Dennis               2) Boyd, Chaequan                 
     3) Watson, Elijah                  4) Cretchain, Christopher         
  8 First Colonial  'A'                               1:34.11    1:45.41   2   1   
  9 Ocean Lakes  'B'                                  1:45.56    1:47.03   1 
 10 Kellam  'B'                                       2:00.00    1:47.08   1 
     1) Hafke, Miklas                   2) Johnson, Rotimi                
     3) Delasalos, Dylan                4) Baron, Shane                   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                     4:34.75    4:27.49   2  10   
     1) Joyner, Triniti                 2) Barnes, Amia                   
     3) Silmon, Yasmine                 4) Lawson, Jolie                  
  2 Kellam  'A'                                       4:29.70    4:30.86   2   8   
     1) Schwarting, Kaitlyn             2) Mauer, Keely                   
     3) Gee, Dymin                      4) Hankle, Hannah                 
  3 Bayside High School  'A'                          5:00.87    4:34.86   2   6   
     1) Gipson, Michayla                2) Irving, Nadia                  
     3) Nolasco, Melanie                4) Moyler, Bryana                 
  4 Cox  'A'                                                     4:41.43   1   5   
  5 Tallwood  'B'                                     4:42.35    4:53.63   2   4   
     1) Facada, Sydnee                  2) Taylor, Kylia                  
     3) Wiggins, Lanyia                 4) Bernardez, Julie               
  6 Kellam  'B'                                                  4:54.87   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Imani                  2) McCarthy, Nylah                
     3) Guyon, Gaelle                   4) Stone, Ansley                  
  7 Bayside High School  'B'                          5:00.87    4:55.84   1   2   
     1) Sheffield, Mackenzie            2) Jones, Nyaira                  
     3) Grant, Heavonlei                4) Beale, Madison                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                     3:39.07    3:38.88   10   
     1) Carter, Isaiah                  2) Cretchain, Christopher         
     3) Evans, Tyler                    4) Moulton, Sean                  
  2 Kellam  'A'                                       3:46.00    3:51.52    8   
     1) Nelson, Ethan                   2) FitzPatrick, Joel              
     3) Byrum, Tanner                   4) Neves, Deven                   
  3 Bayside High School  'A'                          4:14.57    3:55.56    6   
     1) Rosacia, Paul                   2) Winter, Aedan                  
     3) Curry, Jyvion                   4) Houssni, Mohamed               
  4 Kellam  'B'                                                  3:58.46    5   
     1) Wilczynski, Brian               2) West, Lakin                    
     3) Roberto, Christopher            4) Hatfield, Ethan                
  5 Tallwood  'B'                                     3:45.07    4:06.38    4   
     1) Condoyiannis, Austin            2) Watson, Elijah                 
     3) Howard, Jaylen                  4) Norton, Porter                 
  6 Cox  'A'                                          3:45.00    4:14.16    3   
  7 Cox  'B'                                          3:55.00    4:43.00    2   
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Colonial  'A'                              10:53.66   10:46.46   10   
  2 Kellam  'A'                                      10:33.87   11:32.21    8   
     1) Gaucher, Alexandra              2) Lawing, Bridgette              
     3) Gee, Dymin                      4) Stone, Ansley                  
  3 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                 10:00.53   11:38.46    6   
  4 Ocean Lakes  'B'                                 12:00.53   11:59.26    5   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Colonial  'A'                               8:55.15    8:50.39   10   
  2 Kellam  'A'                                       8:43.46    9:00.35    8   
     1) Wilczynski, Brian               2) Byrum, Tanner                  
     3) Roberto, Christopher            4) Neves, Deven                   
  3 Tallwood  'A'                                    10:30.00    9:05.38    6   
     1) Ali, Ameen                      2) Bitor, Aldrin                  
     3) Mohrmann, Owen                  4) Weible, Robert                 
  4 Bayside High School  'A'                          9:13.48    9:20.44    5   
     1) Rosacia, Paul                   2) Curry, Jyvion                  
     3) Galman, Raymond                 4) Houssni, Mohamed               
  5 Cox  'A'                                         10:00.87   10:21.44    4   
     1) Desrosiers, Jonathan            2) Akkale, Volkon                 
     3) Bell, Henry                     4) Gessler, Merrick               
  6 Landstown High School  'A'                        9:51.87   10:51.66    3   
     1) Green, Quentin                  2) Phelps, Charles                
     3) Brandon, Dahvian                4) Rodriguez, Michael             
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Riely                 First Coloni         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Batik, Erin                  First Coloni         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Taniya                Bayside High         8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Schwarting, Kaitlyn          Kellam               5-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Moyler, Bryana               Bayside High         6-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Irving, Nadia                Bayside High         6-06.00    5-06.00    3   
 -- Sinsel, Kaylee               Ocean Lakes          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Foca, Isabella               Bayside High         5-06.00         NH  
 -- To, Huy                      Bayside High         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Doss, Savannah               Landstown Hi                         NH  
 -- Hardy, Brynn                 First Coloni         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Curtis, Logan                Landstown Hi                         NH  
 -- Orzehowski, Jacinta          Tallwood                             NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delong, Trey                 First Coloni        13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Ohara, Brexton               First Coloni        10-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Shelton, Steven              Tallwood            11-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 West, Lakin                  Kellam              10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Alexander, Lucas             Ocean Lakes         11-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Keyes, Malcolm               Landstown Hi         9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Mohrmann, Owen               Tallwood            10-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Baughman, Gavon              First Coloni         9-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 John-Lewis, Tony             First Coloni        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Baron, Shane                 Kellam               7-06.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Bruner, Lyric                Ocean Lakes          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Bellinghoven, Ryan           Ocean Lakes          7-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Hebert, James                Ocean Lakes          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Siegel, John                 First Coloni         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monteiro, Taliyyah           First Coloni         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Conklin, Deziree             Tallwood             4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Hankle, Hannah               Kellam               4-10.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Joyner, Triniti              Tallwood             4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Silmon, Yasmine              Tallwood             4-04.00    4-02.00    3.50
  5 Lawson, Jolie                Tallwood             4-06.00    4-02.00    3.50
  7 Holloway, Jakiyah            Ocean Lakes          4-04.00   J4-02.00    2   
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Idlebird, Kyrian             Landstown Hi         6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Logan-Alexander, Mikey       Cox                  6-02.00   J5-10.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Ethan                Kellam               6-02.50    5-08.00    6   
  4 Winter, Aedan                Bayside High         5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Bradshaw, Dauvieh            First Coloni         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Alston, Myles                Ocean Lakes          5-08.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Cookson, Malique             First Coloni         5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Hatfield, Ethan              Kellam               5-08.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Acosta, Joey                 Cox                  5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Bruner, Lyric                Ocean Lakes                     5-02.00  
 10 Howard, Jaylen               Tallwood             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Fulton, Robert               Cox                             5-00.00  
 -- Alexander, Lucas             Ocean Lakes                          NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little, Sarah                Cox                 18-06.50   18-05.50   10   
  2 Dunbar, Tania                Tallwood            17-04.00   17-05.50    8   
  3 Taylor, Elizabeth            First Coloni        17-00.00   16-10.00    6   
  4 Majette, Daejah              First Coloni        16-01.00   16-06.00    5   
  5 Washington, Shirell          Tallwood            15-09.50   16-05.00    4   
  6 Hodnett, Zuri                First Coloni        16-03.00   15-10.00    3   
  7 Garrison, Treyanna           Cox                 14-07.00   14-06.00    2   
  8 Mauer, Keely                 Kellam              14-02.25   14-03.50    1   
  9 Brink, Malia                 Ocean Lakes         14-07.50  J14-03.50  
 10 Rios, Grace                  Kellam              14-05.00   14-02.00  
 11 Abdullah, Khaleelah          Tallwood            14-03.75   14-00.00  
 12 Grant, Heavonlei             Bayside High        11-08.00   13-09.00  
 13 Nolasco, Melanie             Bayside High        14-06.50   13-08.00  
 14 Scherrer, Marina             Cox                 13-09.50   13-05.50  
 15 Stewart, Bailey              Tallwood            14-05.00   12-09.00  
 16 Schwarting, Kaitlyn          Kellam              13-06.00   12-08.00  
 17 Jones, Nyaira                Bayside High        14-09.50   12-06.00  
 18 Pham, Marina                 Cox                 12-00.00   11-08.50  
 19 Cooper, Anasia               Tallwood            11-09.50   10-11.00  
 -- Gipson, Michayla             Bayside High        15-02.50       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Isaiah               Tallwood            21-11.00   22-07.00   10   
  2 Bradshaw, Dauvieh            First Coloni        22-06.25   21-05.00    8   
  3 Evans, Tyler                 Tallwood            20-00.50  J21-05.00    6   
  4 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H        19-08.25   20-10.00    5   
  5 Powell, Jaleel               Ocean Lakes         20-02.00   20-06.50    4   
  6 Statum, Rondu                Bayside High        20-08.50   20-04.00    3   
  7 Davis, Dion                  Bayside High        20-04.50   19-05.50    2   
  8 Curry, Tae                   Cox                            19-02.50    1   
  9 Winter, Aedan                Bayside High        16-07.00   18-10.00  
 10 Frezzell, Josh               Kellam              18-04.00   17-10.00  
 11 Wermers, Josh                Cox                 17-11.50   17-08.00  
 12 Desrosiers, Jonathan         Cox                 17-02.50   16-11.00  
 13 Alston, Myles                Ocean Lakes         18-10.00   16-01.00  
 14 Riley, Khalon                Tallwood            17-08.50   15-04.00  
 15 Childers, Trevor             Cox                 14-08.00   15-00.00  
 16 Warrick, Quentin             Tallwood            15-11.00   14-05.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little, Sarah                Cox                 36-05.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Dunbar, Tania                Tallwood            36-05.00   34-01.00    8   
  3 Hodnett, Zuri                First Coloni        34-11.00   33-00.00    6   
  4 Washington, Shirell          Tallwood            32-04.00   32-07.50    5   
  5 Arnold, Tamia                Tallwood            34-03.00   31-02.50    4   
  6 Jones, Nyaira                Bayside High        30-05.75   30-04.50    3   
  7 Smith, Taneal                Bayside High                   28-08.00    2   
  8 John, Suraya                 Tallwood            29-00.00   28-06.00    1   
 -- Taylor, Elizabeth            First Coloni        35-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Gipson, Michayla             Bayside High        28-11.50       FOUL  
 -- Grant, Heavonlei             Bayside High                       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Dauvieh            First Coloni        46-00.25   45-04.75   10   
  2 Langford, Noah               Kempsville H        40-05.00   42-08.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Ethan                Kellam              42-10.50   42-02.50    6   
  4 Carter, Isaiah               Tallwood            42-10.00   42-00.50    5   
  5 Statum, Rondu                Bayside High        41-04.00   41-01.00    4   
  6 Hatfield, Ethan              Kellam              34-05.50   36-09.00    3   
  7 Norton, Porter               Tallwood            32-09.00   34-07.00    2   
  8 Warrick, Quentin             Tallwood            29-11.00   30-10.00    1   
  9 Condoyiannis, Austin         Tallwood            30-00.00   29-09.75  
 -- Cookson, Malique             First Coloni        43-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Riley, Khalon                Tallwood            35-02.00       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Jasmine             Landstown Hi        43-01.50   40-08.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Kyre                First Coloni        29-10.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Dixon, Alexxis               Ocean Lakes         32-07.50   31-02.00    6   
  4 Peoples, Adriana             First Coloni        29-09.00   29-02.50    5   
  5 Bitor, Renae                 Tallwood            27-04.00   26-05.00    4   
  6 Parsons, Elizabeth           Ocean Lakes         27-02.50   25-09.00    3   
  7 Johns, Tyon                  Bayside High        25-09.00   24-07.00    2   
  8 Boyd, Kaya                   Cox                 24-09.00  J24-07.00    1   
  9 Schwarting, Kaitlyn          Kellam              23-07.00   24-06.00  
 10 Bell, Jordyn                 First Coloni        26-05.00   24-05.00  
 11 Lynch, Lauryn                Tallwood            28-09.00   24-04.50  
 12 Johns, Shwan                 Bayside High        23-11.00   23-09.50  
 13 Liebell, Darcy               First Coloni        22-00.00   23-07.00  
 14 Leonard Emuren, Tubolaye     Bayside High        22-01.00   23-04.50  
 15 Warrick, Quenya              Tallwood            23-03.00   22-09.50  
 16 Armijo, Shaniya`             Ocean Lakes         22-02.50   22-00.50  
 17 Kirkland, Damianna           Bayside High        21-02.25   19-00.00  
 18 Lilo, Veronica               Bayside High        18-09.00   18-03.00  
 19 White, Damia                 Tallwood            17-08.00   18-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frezzell, Josh               Kellam              45-10.00   44-11.00   10   
  2 Stinard, Shane               Cox                 44-03.50   43-09.00    8   
  3 Edenfield, Brandon           Kellam              45-02.50   42-08.00    6   
  4 McPeek, Donovan              Landstown Hi        41-06.50   40-08.00    5   
  5 Murphy, Hunter               Tallwood            40-00.50   39-06.00    4   
  6 Finney, Tymon                First Coloni        39-04.00   38-08.00    3   
  7 Kasey, Jordan                Tallwood            42-03.00   37-01.00    2   
  8 Monser, Nick                 Cox                 34-05.00   35-10.00    1   
  9 Hope, Clayvon                Ocean Lakes         33-09.00   35-05.00  
 10 Jones, Ajani                 Tallwood            33-08.00   35-03.00  
 11 Williams, Isaiah             Landstown Hi        35-01.00   34-03.00  
 12 Curry, JaSean                Cox                 35-00.00   34-02.50  
 13 Pearl, Brandon               Kellam              31-09.00   32-10.00  
 14 Chen, Jerry                  Landstown Hi        29-07.00   32-09.50  
 15 Hatfield, Ethan              Kellam              31-04.00   32-03.50  
 16 Dahlum, Joe                  Cox                 32-03.50   31-10.00  
 16 Brimmer, Chase               Ocean Lakes         31-00.00   31-10.00  
 18 Lane, Aaron                  Landstown Hi        31-06.00   31-09.00  
 19 Jenkins-Lawrence, Jalyn      Tallwood            28-07.00   31-06.00  
 20 Barksdale, Trevon            Tallwood            32-05.00   31-00.00  
 21 Craddock, K                  Bayside High                   30-11.00  
 22 Strogylos, Jack              Kellam              21-01.00   20-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallwood                   149        2) First Colonial            130   
    3) Cox                         74        4) Ocean Lakes                67   
    5) Kellam                      65        6) Landstown High School      39   
    7) Bayside High School         36                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kellam                     123        2) Tallwood                  120   
    3) First Colonial              86        4) Landstown High School      63   
    5) Cox                         61        6) Ocean Lakes                53   
    7) Bayside High School         46        8) Kempsville High School