Licensed to Lee Davis High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2008 01:21 AM
Lee-Davis Sub-Varsity Invitational - 5/2/2008
Track & Field
Mechanicsville, VA
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carrington, Mikala Armstrong 16-02.50 10
2 Coffey, Chrishonda Armstrong 13-11.00 8
3 Jackson, Brie Lee-Davis 13-08.50 6
4 Burney, Kiman Tabb 12-06.75 5
5 Mikell, J'Nay Mills Godwin 12-06.50 4
6 Varon, Diana Lee-Davis 12-03.50 3
7 Ritko, Meredith Maggie Walker 11-09.75 2
8 Edwards, Martinika Manchester 11-07.00 1
9 Day, Courtney Midlothian 11-05.50
10 Bearden, Meredith Maggie Walker 11-01.00
11 Thorpe, Raiven Armstrong 11-00.50
12 Nicholas, Trisha Manchester 10-11.75
13 Coleman, Ebony Manchester 10-09.50
14 Holmes, Jeneka King & Queen 10-07.50
15 Natsumda, Livia Atlee 9-10.50
16 Ellis, Twana Armstrong 9-04.50
Event 2 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taliaferio, TJ Midlothian 17-07.50 10
2 Woody, Brandon Lee-Davis 17-00.50 8
3 Marino, Josh Atlee J17-00.50 6
4 Thompson, Ross Manchester 17-00.00 5
5 Leckie, Gary King & Queen 16-11.50 4
6 Scott, Devonte Lee-Davis 16-10.50 3
7 Pompey, William Armstrong 16-07.75 2
8 Wyatt, Caleb Lee-Davis 16-00.50 1
9 Washington, Troy King & Queen 15-07.25
10 James, Davondas Manchester 14-08.00
11 Chiles, Brandon Manchester 14-00.00
12 Watkins, Zayvon Atlee 13-11.00
13 Mishra, Saswat Mills Godwin 13-09.00
-- Booker, Justin Armstrong FOUL
-- Tostenson, Kevin Hanover FOUL
-- Beasley, Deante King & Queen FOUL
-- Beasley, Isaiah King & Queen FOUL
Event 3 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carrington, Mikala Armstrong 33-01.50 10
2 Hare, Taryn Manchester 31-00.00 8
3 Jackson, Brie Lee-Davis 30-07.50 6
4 Coffey, Chrishonda Armstrong 30-04.50 5
5 Edwards, Martinika Manchester 28-10.75 4
6 Varon, Diana Lee-Davis 27-07.50 3
7 Newsome, Tiffany Armstrong 26-10.50 2
8 Bearden, Meredith Maggie Walker 26-03.00 1
-- Nuttycombe, Meredith Maggie Walker FOUL
-- Coleman, Ebony Manchester FOUL
-- Snow, Chelsea Armstrong FOUL
-- Ritko, Meredith Maggie Walker FOUL
Event 4 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Atkins, Emmit Lee-Davis 37-10.25 10
2 Taliaferio, TJ Midlothian 36-03.75 8
3 Thompson, Ross Manchester 36-01.75 6
4 Woody, Brandon Lee-Davis 35-06.50 5
5 Jackson, Corey Lee-Davis 35-06.00 4
6 Scott, Devonte Lee-Davis 35-05.00 3
7 Wyatt, Caleb Lee-Davis 34-09.75 2
8 Pompey, William Armstrong 34-08.25 1
9 Booker, Justin Armstrong 33-00.50
-- Anderson, Kevin Lee-Davis FOUL
Event 5 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hare, Taryn Manchester 4-10.00 10
2 Burrell, Shaquana Armstrong 4-06.00 8
3 Unger, Emily Lee-Davis 4-04.00 6
4 Dandridge, Tori Atlee J4-04.00 4.5
4 Nave, Maggie Douglas Freeman J4-04.00 4.5
Event 6 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harvey, TJ Lee-Davis 5-09.00 10
2 Callis, Cory Manchester 5-08.00 8
3 Fowler, Calvin Douglas Freeman 5-04.00 6
4 Kassie, Elijah Tabb 5-02.00 4
4 Jackson, Corey Lee-Davis 5-02.00 4
4 Woody, Brandon Lee-Davis 5-02.00 4
7 Booker, Justin Armstrong J5-02.00 2
8 Atwood, Grandon Hanover J5-02.00 1
9 Anderson, Kevin Lee-Davis J5-02.00
10 Farmer, Deon Hanover 5-00.00
10 Pompey, William Armstrong 5-00.00
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eddy, Jasmine Manchester 35-02.50 10
2 Carrington, Mikala Armstrong 33-02.50 8
3 Ingroff, Kate Lee-Davis 30-10.00 6
4 Stodosidki, Anastasia Manchester 30-00.75 5
5 Matthews, Rachel Midlothian 30-00.50 4
6 Clary, Marie Lee-Davis 28-04.00 3
7 Barkley, Taylor Manchester 26-05.75 2
8 Price, Danielle Hanover 26-03.00 1
9 England, Rachel Hanover 25-07.00
10 Holmes, Jeneka King & Queen 25-06.00
11 Lundy, Kiersten Hanover 24-08.50
12 Mallory, Kathleen Mills Godwin 24-06.50
13 Franklin, Alyssa Midlothian 24-04.75
14 Johnson, Marquita Lee-Davis 24-04.25
15 Aghaebrahim, Marjan Mills Godwin 22-11.00
16 Parsons, Brittany Atlee 22-04.00
17 Gardner, Shana King & Queen 21-08.00
18 Martin, Keyonda King & Queen 21-05.50
19 Snow, Chelsea Armstrong 21-02.00
20 Hons, Jordan Atlee 20-08.50
21 Breece, Jessica Mills Godwin 20-04.50
22 Childers, Marina Maggie Walker 20-04.00
23 Jackson, Monique Lee-Davis 20-03.50
24 Denson, Amanda Mills Godwin 20-02.50
25 Wells, Chinyere Armstrong 19-11.75
26 Stewart, Courtney Maggie Walker 19-06.50
27 Gregory, Ceara Hanover 18-05.00
28 Battle, Kathryn Maggie Walker 17-09.75
29 Hall, Dara Atlee 17-08.00
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fareed, Sulieman Armstrong 45-04.50 10
2 Tuck, Wes Lee-Davis 41-04.50 8
3 Robinson, Richard King & Queen 40-09.00 6
4 Thompson, Darryl Manchester 38-09.00 5
5 Osen, Pat Midlothian 36-03.00 4
6 Barden, Tyler Midlothian 34-09.25 3
7 McCrew, Cory Manchester 33-04.50 2
8 Beardsley, Cory Manchester 33-04.00 1
9 Moore, James Midlothian 31-07.50
10 Teta, Anthony Atlee 30-06.50
11 Best, Chris Lee-Davis 30-00.00
12 Turner, Mathew King & Queen 29-09.75
13 Kanczazeski, Sam Manchester 29-07.75
14 Alley, CJ Mills Godwin 29-06.50
15 Foley, Kevin Atlee 29-03.00
16 Aldridge, Mitchell Mills Godwin 28-06.00
17 Baylor, Chris King & Queen 28-04.50
18 Andrade, Michael Douglas Freeman 27-00.00
19 Bradford, Shauntez Lee-Davis 26-00.50
20 Sotos, Dimitris Mills Godwin 25-04.25
21 Proffitt, John Douglas Freeman 23-08.50
22 Troetschel, Davis Atlee 22-09.50
23 Ferrance, Randell Lee-Davis 17-00.00
24 Viken, Kelly Tabb 15-05.00
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ingroff, Kate Lee-Davis 102-00 10
2 Barkley, Taylor Manchester 84-07.50 8
3 Johnson, Marquita Lee-Davis 77-08 6
4 Clary, Marie Lee-Davis 74-10 5
5 Sprenkle, Sidney Hanover 72-09.50 4
6 McBride, Colleen Midlothian 72-05.50 3
7 Price, Danielle Hanover 68-09.50 2
8 Stewart, Courtney Maggie Walker 68-04.50 1
9 Gardner, Shana King & Queen 67-05
10 Denson, Amanda Mills Godwin 63-08.50
11 England, Rachel Hanover 59-07.50
12 Eddy, Jasmine Manchester 57-11
13 Little, Brooke Douglas Freeman 56-07.50
14 O'Boyle, Devon Midlothian 56-02
15 Lewis, Lucif Midlothian 55-09
16 Mason, Leah Mills Godwin 55-07
17 Battle, Kathryn Maggie Walker 54-03
18 Parsons, Brittany Atlee 52-04
19 Stodosidki, Anastasia Manchester 51-06
20 Aghaebrahim, Marjan Mills Godwin 51-00
21 Hons, Jordan Atlee 50-07.50
22 Holmes, Jeneka King & Queen 50-03.50
23 Martin, Keyonda King & Queen 47-00
24 Lundy, Kiersten Hanover 43-03.50
25 Breece, Jessica Mills Godwin 42-08
26 Gregory, Ceara Hanover 40-07.50
27 Hall, Dara Atlee 20-08
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brooks, Marzae Hanover 120-11.50 10
2 Tuck, Wes Lee-Davis 115-10 8
3 Fareed, Sulieman Armstrong 102-02 6
4 Robinson, Brandon Lee-Davis 95-02 5
5 Robinson, Richard King & Queen 92-11 4
6 Aldridge, Mitchell Mills Godwin 90-09.50 3
7 Kanczazeski, Sam Manchester 90-04 2
8 Thompson, Darryl Manchester 89-09 1
9 McCrew, Cory Manchester 87-01
10 Godwin, Alex Midlothian 84-11
11 Beardsley, Cory Manchester 78-07.50
12 Turner, Mathew King & Queen 77-11.50
13 Austin, Kenneth Lee-Davis 75-02.50
14 Davis, Trevor Lee-Davis 71-09
15 Alley, CJ Mills Godwin 70-11
16 Jones, Sam Midlothian 70-06
17 Best, Chris Lee-Davis 65-08
18 Sotos, Dimitris Mills Godwin 64-02
19 McIntosh, Tyler Tabb 57-03
20 Thompson, Xavier Armstrong 56-11
21 Viken, Kelly Tabb 51-08
22 Baylor, Chris King & Queen 49-05
23 Troetschel, Davis Atlee 46-09
Event 11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tabb High School 'A' 11:41.45 10
1) Swenson, Hannah 2) Kern, Kristen
3) Soistmann, L'Ann 4) Piazza, Emily
2 Hanover High School 'A' 12:02.55 8
3 Tabb High School 'B' x13:30.41
Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Midlothian High School 'A' 9:06.85 10
1) D'Amato, Joey 2) Rogers, Chris
3) Moore, John 4) Hockenberry, Britt
2 Manchester High School 'A' 9:17.71 8
3 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 9:57.40 6
4 Tabb High School 'A' 10:37.44 5
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hare, Taryn Manchester 16.63 2 10
2 Jackson, Brie Lee-Davis 16.89 2 8
3 Unger, Emily Lee-Davis 19.46 2 6
4 Gilbert, Amanda Lee-Davis 19.91 2 5
5 Burrell, Shaquana Armstrong 19.93 2 4
6 Foxworthy, Kate Atlee 20.18 2 3
7 Williams, Casey Midlothian 20.19 1 2
8 Nuttycombe, Meredith Maggie Walker 20.64 1 1
9 Donald, Ashley Mills Godwin 21.14 1
10 Carroll, Michell Midlothian 22.63 1
11 Hall, Clarissa Mills Godwin 23.39 1
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Addison, Eric Douglas Freeman 15.93 2 10
2 Connell, Evan Midlothian 17.14 1 8
3 Leach, Dominic Lee-Davis 17.35 2 6
4 Briggs, Brandon Manchester 17.40 2 5
5 Worley, Kyle Lee-Davis 17.41 2 4
6 Fowler, Calvin Douglas Freeman 18.58 1 3
7 Metz, Kendell Lee-Davis 19.72 2 2
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Brie Lee-Davis 13.26 4 10
2 Coffey, Chrishonda Armstrong 13.28 4 8
3 Mikell, J'Nay Mills Godwin 14.19 3 6
4 Mancuso, Jessica Midlothian 14.21 4 5
5 Day, Courtney Midlothian 14.36 4 4
6 Graham, Brianca Douglas Freeman 14.46 3 3
7 Newsome, Tiffany Armstrong 14.51 4 2
8 Barley, Brittany Maggie Walker 14.54 3 1
9 Sanderson, Amanda Hanover 14.60 2
10 Clayton, Iman Armstrong 14.63 2
11 Souleret, Kristin Lee-Davis 14.67 3
12 Garland, Christina Manchester 14.81 4
13 Giannasi, Allison Atlee 15.04 3
14 Terrell, Mariea Mills Godwin 15.14 1
15 O'Connell, Mallory Manchester 15.18 2
16 Ritko, Meredith Maggie Walker 15.25 2
17 Neff, Lauren Tabb 15.28 3
18 Carpenter, Surehka Atlee 15.46 2
19 Brassell, Shayle Tabb 15.51 3
20 Carter, Saporah Atlee 16.38 1
-- Sosa, Everlyn Douglas Freeman FS 2
-- Coleman, Ebony Manchester FS 2
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCormick, Joshua Douglas Freeman 11.81 5 10
2 Chiles, Brandon Manchester 11.92 5 8
3 Harvey, TJ Lee-Davis 11.94 5 6
4 Leckie, Gary King & Queen 12.01 5 5
5 James, Davondas Manchester 12.07 5 4
6 Carroll, Daniel Mills Godwin 12.19 4 3
7 Butler, Will Midlothian 12.20 2 2
8 McIntosh, Wayne Tabb 12.26 5 1
9 Crockett, Raheem Armstrong 12.32 5
10 Williams, Mario Tabb 12.37 4
11 Bell, Dallas Atlee 12.46 4
12 Harrison, D'Angelo Tabb 12.47 4
12 Smith, Darius Midlothian 12.47 3
14 Keck, Stephen Douglas Freeman 12.54 3
15 Spinner, Nick Atlee 12.56 3
15 Scott, Devonte Lee-Davis 12.56 4
17 Thompson, Xavier Armstrong 12.66 4
18 Beasley, Isaiah King & Queen 12.72 3
19 Taliaferio, TJ Midlothian 12.81 2
20 Henry, Curran Hanover 12.82 1
20 Slough, Will Douglas Freeman 12.82 3
22 Golden, Dwayne Lee-Davis 12.84 3
23 Pompey, William Armstrong 12.86 3
24 Beasley, Deante King & Queen 12.90 2
25 Lee, John Mills Godwin 12.99 3
26 Cheng, Daniel Maggie Walker 13.31 2
27 Scott, Craig Atlee 13.38 2
28 Teller, Tim Maggie Walker 13.88 1
29 Panko, Ben Maggie Walker 13.90 1
-- Callis, Cory Manchester DNF 5
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shaffer, Samantha Douglas Freeman 6:01.99 10
2 Menefee, Anne Mills Godwin 6:06.01 8
3 Gormley, Nikki Mills Godwin 6:22.96 6
4 Meeks, Hanna Hanover 6:23.37 5
5 Gardner, Molly Mills Godwin 6:32.17 4
6 Steeves, Rebecca Mills Godwin 6:33.72 3
7 Wright, Rachel Lee-Davis 6:33.74 2
8 Winchester, Cartie Mills Godwin 6:34.37 1
9 Sedlar, Jill Mills Godwin 6:35.27
10 Swenson, Hannah Tabb 6:38.99
11 Kern, Kristen Tabb 6:39.44
12 Cabanas, Christi Tabb 6:41.78
13 Geyer, MC Hanover 6:43.39
14 Contaifer, Louisa Douglas Freeman 6:44.70
15 Elliott, Taylor Douglas Freeman 6:46.21
16 Dufour, Alex Douglas Freeman 6:46.80
17 Kalaris, Katherine Manchester 6:48.27
18 Waddell, Brit Douglas Freeman 6:50.12
19 McDonnell, Stephanie Mills Godwin 6:50.78
20 Daniels, Erin Maggie Walker 6:54.81
21 Carlton, Morgan Lee-Davis 6:59.11
22 Lichtman, Elaine Mills Godwin 7:08.82
23 Stephens, Courntey Mills Godwin 7:18.46
24 Spieth, Rachael Hanover 7:22.15
25 Thompson, Sierena Hanover 7:26.10
26 Petri, Hanah Tabb 7:47.49
27 Brock, Anna Hanover 8:00.39
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gentry, Browning Douglas Freeman 4:59.16 10
2 Moore, John Midlothian 5:00.85 8
3 Hockenberry, Britt Midlothian 5:06.56 6
4 Uzelac, DJ Mills Godwin 5:07.01 5
5 Bland, Josh Atlee 5:08.26 4
6 Brown, Ryan Lee-Davis 5:08.29 3
7 Stoddard, Andrew Mills Godwin 5:12.04 2
8 Goss, Tyler Atlee 5:12.06 1
9 Eremis, Noyan Douglas Freeman 5:12.39
10 Hicks, Kennith Hanover 5:12.48
11 Lane, Travis Manchester 5:12.83
12 Hush, Sam Midlothian 5:17.32
13 Alidost, Roonullah Atlee 5:18.87
14 Jackson, Troy Midlothian 5:19.67
15 Rowekamp, Chris Maggie Walker 5:19.84
16 Goodwin, Brent Lee-Davis 5:21.00
17 Atran, Tommy Douglas Freeman 5:22.24
18 Chandler, Chris Mills Godwin 5:22.70
19 Wilson, Josh Maggie Walker 5:24.86
20 Coffey, David Douglas Freeman 5:25.56
21 Puckett, Colin Maggie Walker 5:26.85
22 Eremis, Kaan Douglas Freeman 5:27.56
23 Spencer, Greyson Douglas Freeman 5:28.00
24 Welch, Scott Mills Godwin 5:28.14
25 Bryant, Cody Lee-Davis 5:29.98
26 Lu, Wenhao Mills Godwin 5:30.09
27 Morefield, Connor Atlee 5:30.80
28 Blackburn, Zachary Hanover 5:31.99
29 Greatwood, Colin Maggie Walker 5:32.19
30 Godschalk, David Douglas Freeman 5:32.65
31 Castillo, Chris Mills Godwin 5:33.34
32 Godschalk, Chris Douglas Freeman 5:33.73
33 Haw, Thomas Douglas Freeman 5:35.51
34 Payne, Thomas Douglas Freeman 5:36.70
35 Irvin, Jack Douglas Freeman 5:39.13
35 Blake, Ben Maggie Walker 5:39.13
37 Boughner, Christian Maggie Walker 5:46.54
38 Parcell, Timothy Hanover 5:47.06
39 Clegg, Patrick Douglas Freeman 5:47.72
40 Bulles, Josh Tabb 6:00.83
41 Swartz, Tim Maggie Walker 6:08.98
42 Harden, Joe Hanover 6:11.66
43 Clark, Miles Hanover 6:11.81
44 Jones, Bobby Tabb 6:14.78
45 Gebs, Harrsion Maggie Walker 6:24.26
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Armstrong High School 'A' 53.45 2 10
1) Newsome, Tiffany 2) Carrington, Mikala
3) Burrell, Shaquana 4) Coffey, Chrishonda
2 Tabb High School 'A' 53.82 2 8
3 Manchester High School 'A' 55.47 2 6
4 Midlothian High School 'A' 57.50 2 5
5 Tabb High School 'B' x59.24 2
6 Manchester High School 'B' x59.30 1
7 Douglas Freeman High School 'A' 59.36 2 4
8 Atlee High School 'B' x59.80 1
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Manchester High School 'A' 45.97 2 10
1) Thompson, Ross 2) Holmes, DJ
3) Briggs, Brandon 4) Chiles, Brandon
2 Douglas Freeman High School 'A' 46.72 2 8
3 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 47.62 2 6
4 Lee-Davis High School 'B' x47.99 2
5 Armstrong High School 'B' x48.13 1
6 Midlothian High School 'A' 48.39 1 5
7 Tabb High School 'A' 48.49 2 4
8 Atlee High School 'A' 48.87 2 3
9 Douglas Freeman High School 'B' x50.17 1
10 Mills Godwin High School 'A' 50.97 1 2
11 Atlee High School 'B' x51.35 1
12 Tabb High School 'B' x53.21 1
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aymonin, Julia Tabb 1:04.11 3 10
2 Kassie, Loryn Tabb 1:05.10 3 8
3 Thorpe, Raiven Armstrong 1:05.11 3 6
4 Cook, Diamond Tabb 1:05.98 3 5
5 Kline, Abby Mills Godwin 1:06.36 3 4
6 Bearden, Meredith Maggie Walker 1:07.98 2 3
7 Hoag, Felicia Tabb 1:08.03 3 2
8 Hoskins, Bess Midlothian 1:08.52 3 1
9 Williams, Claire Maggie Walker 1:09.55 2
10 Burney, Kiman Tabb 1:11.82 2
11 Gantt, Kayla Lee-Davis 1:12.29 2
12 Ferrell, Dashara Lee-Davis 1:13.19 2
13 Jarrells, Rachael Hanover 1:17.02 1
14 Snow, Chelsea Armstrong 1:19.55 1
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Phillips, Demetrius Manchester 53.41 4 10
2 Mitchell, Jack Manchester 53.96 4 8
3 Hackney, Terrell Manchester 54.66 4 6
4 Harris-Randal, Arnez Douglas Freeman 55.03 4 5
5 Kimball, Jake Tabb 55.86 4 4
6 Goldsmith, Brad Hanover 56.16 4 3
7 Purcell, Bryan Lee-Davis 56.24 4 2
8 Basch, John Hanover 56.45 3 1
9 Keck, Stephen Douglas Freeman 57.22 3
10 Smith, Peter Douglas Freeman 57.64 3
11 Oliveri, Vince Midlothian 58.32 3
12 Floyd, Tommy Atlee 59.08 4
13 Lee, John Mills Godwin 59.49 3
14 Alkire, Ryan Hanover 1:02.64 2
15 Louis, Avery Tabb 1:03.28 3
16 Behne, Ford Mills Godwin 1:03.87 2
17 Mishra, Saswat Mills Godwin 1:04.94 2
18 White, Kamron Atlee 1:06.43 2
19 McCord, Trevor Tabb 1:09.10 1
20 Woody, Dominique Lee-Davis 1:10.66 2
21 Pratt, William King & Queen 1:14.82 1
22 Kelly, Willie King & Queen 1:14.86 1
Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Donald, Ashley Mills Godwin 52.01 2 10
2 Unger, Emily Lee-Davis 55.63 2 8
3 Varon, Diana Lee-Davis 55.96 2 6
4 Foxworthy, Kate Atlee 56.60 2 5
5 Gilbert, Amanda Lee-Davis 58.40 2 4
6 Williams, Casey Midlothian 58.57 1 3
7 Tyler, Charnele Mills Godwin 59.42 1 2
8 Hall, Clarissa Mills Godwin 1:03.84 1 1
9 Wells, Chinyere Armstrong 1:05.92 2
10 Carroll, Michell Midlothian 1:06.22 2
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Addison, Eric Douglas Freeman 44.25 2 10
2 Connell, Evan Midlothian 44.88 1 8
3 Metz, Kendell Lee-Davis 45.72 2 6
4 Briggs, Brandon Manchester 45.75 2 5
5 James, Davondas Manchester 48.89 2 4
6 Fowler, Calvin Douglas Freeman 49.27 2 3
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthews, Haley Lee-Davis 2:37.55 10
2 Fahrbach, Jill Mills Godwin 2:39.07 8
3 Turnage, Cassie Maggie Walker 2:41.08 6
4 Bennett, Merideth Manchester 2:42.31 5
5 Edwards, Martinika Manchester 2:43.78 4
6 Hoskins, Bess Midlothian 2:43.91 3
7 Witherow, Jade Lee-Davis 2:44.09 2
8 Soistmann, L'Ann Tabb 2:47.51 1
9 Glymph, Marypat Atlee 2:58.20
10 Fleming, Ashley Lee-Davis 3:01.65
11 Geyer, MC Hanover 3:01.67
12 Levin, Amy Mills Godwin 3:01.95
13 Carlton, Morgan Lee-Davis 3:02.79
14 Clemmons, Courtney Mills Godwin 3:03.27
15 Piazza, Emily Tabb 3:04.15
16 Wong, Natalie Maggie Walker 3:15.03
17 Thompson, Sierena Hanover 3:18.39
18 Rivers, Eva Mills Godwin 3:19.77
19 Jarrells, Rachael Hanover 3:20.05
20 Brock, Anna Hanover 3:34.40
21 Reina, Crystal Tabb 3:53.39
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mulheren, John Lee-Davis 2:08.82 10
2 Lineberry, Anthony Lee-Davis 2:09.92 8
3 Williams, Kennith Hanover 2:13.29 6
4 Boldin, Alex Atlee 2:13.84 5
5 Basch, John Hanover 2:14.26 4
6 Wichelman, Shaun Lee-Davis 2:14.27 3
7 Gentry, Browning Douglas Freeman 2:14.29 2
8 Eremis, Noyan Douglas Freeman 2:14.31 1
9 Keyser, Seth Manchester 2:14.72
10 Palmer, Alex Mills Godwin 2:17.23
11 Soden, Hustin Mills Godwin 2:18.49
12 Dotson, Tyler Lee-Davis 2:18.53
13 D'Amato, Joey Midlothian 2:19.09
14 Goss, Tyler Atlee 2:19.16
15 White, Ben Lee-Davis 2:19.41
16 Bland, Josh Atlee 2:19.93
17 Vitale, Eric Manchester 2:21.49
18 Tilashalski, Matt Tabb 2:21.77
19 Godschalk, David Douglas Freeman 2:21.79
20 Richards, Connor Mills Godwin 2:23.81
21 Atwood, Grandon Hanover 2:23.86
22 Tuminielle, Dylan Midlothian 2:23.87
23 Godschalk, Chris Douglas Freeman 2:24.21
24 Rogers, Chris Midlothian 2:24.37
25 Washington, Troy King & Queen 2:24.44
26 Bowles, Michael Manchester 2:26.18
27 Clegg, Patrick Douglas Freeman 2:26.52
28 Jarrells, Joe Hanover 2:26.77
29 Eremis, Kaan Douglas Freeman 2:27.64
30 Greatwood, Colin Maggie Walker 2:28.35
31 Atran, Tommy Douglas Freeman 2:28.68
32 Puckett, Colin Maggie Walker 2:28.76
33 Haw, Thomas Douglas Freeman 2:30.48
34 Crayton, Dusty Lee-Davis 2:33.08
35 Shadron, Bryan Mills Godwin 2:33.60
36 Spencer, Greyson Douglas Freeman 2:34.68
37 Schwikert, Richard Mills Godwin 2:35.20
38 Parcell, Timothy Hanover 2:35.22
39 Payne, Thomas Douglas Freeman 2:36.92
40 Coffey, David Douglas Freeman 2:39.60
41 Swartz, Tim Maggie Walker 2:43.44
42 Clark, Miles Hanover 2:47.61
43 Harden, Joe Hanover 2:52.72
44 Jones, Bobby Tabb 2:57.62
45 Viken, Kelly Tabb 3:09.10
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carrington, Mikala Armstrong 27.07 4 10
2 Carney, Kendl Tabb 29.67 3 8
3 Kersey, Jenny Manchester 29.69 4 6
4 Mancuso, Jessica Midlothian 30.02 4 5
5 Mikell, J'Nay Mills Godwin 30.03 3 4
6 Day, Courtney Midlothian 30.12 4 3
7 Burney, Kiman Tabb 30.15 4 2
8 Clayton, Iman Armstrong 30.60 3 1
9 Newsome, Tiffany Armstrong 30.65 4
10 Graham, Brianca Douglas Freeman 30.72 3
11 Hoag, Felicia Tabb 30.75 3
12 Souleret, Kristin Lee-Davis 30.94 2
13 Coleman, Ebony Manchester 31.09 2
14 Barley, Brittany Maggie Walker 31.89 3
15 Sosa, Everlyn Douglas Freeman 32.04 3
16 Henderson, Tymira Manchester 32.27 2
17 Nave, Maggie Douglas Freeman 32.62 2
18 Traylor, Clarisa Tabb 32.66 2
19 Ritko, Meredith Maggie Walker 32.89 2
20 Costanza, Fallon Mills Godwin 33.78 2
21 Shadron, Amy Mills Godwin 33.84 2
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holmes, DJ Manchester 23.84 4 10
2 McCormick, Joshua Douglas Freeman 24.27 4 8
3 Chiles, Brandon Manchester 24.57 4 6
4 Osen, Ben Midlothian 24.79 4 5
5 Harvey, TJ Lee-Davis 24.83 3 4
6 McIntosh, Wayne Tabb 24.97 2 3
7 Burris, Clay Atlee 25.10 3 2
8 Booker, Justin Armstrong 25.28 3 1
9 Keck, Stephen Douglas Freeman 25.30 3
10 Purcell, Bryan Lee-Davis 25.32 3
11 Slough, Will Douglas Freeman 25.40 4
12 Fareed, Sulieman Armstrong 25.61 1
13 Smith, Darius Midlothian 25.63 3
14 Bleyl, Chase Mills Godwin 25.90 2
15 Harrison, D'Angelo Tabb 25.93 2
16 Henry, Curran Hanover 25.95 3
17 Maehling, Andrew Midlothian 26.03 2
18 Beasley, Deante King & Queen 27.08 2
19 Golden, Dwayne Lee-Davis 27.60 2
20 Quintana, Mich'l Tabb 27.62 1
21 Panko, Ben Maggie Walker 28.85 1
22 Waters, Connor Atlee 28.90 1
23 Teller, Tim Maggie Walker 28.98 1
24 Kelly, Willie King & Queen 31.39 1
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gordon, Anna Hanover 12:50.71 10
2 Soistmann, L'Ann Tabb 15:49.56 8
3 Piazza, Emily Tabb 15:49.63 6
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shumaker, Grant Manchester 10:42.05 10
2 Turner, Blake Midlothian 10:48.16 8
3 Clarke, Nathan Manchester 10:53.90 6
4 Jackson, Troy Midlothian 11:29.06 5
5 Rowekamp, Chris Maggie Walker 11:30.52 4
6 Mullins, Landry Manchester 11:32.07 3
7 Hicks, Kennith Hanover 11:42.80 2
8 Blake, Ben Maggie Walker 12:39.40 1
9 Bradley, Travis Hanover 13:51.76
Event 31 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dickie, Morgan Douglas Freeman 7-06.00 10
2 Flint, Allison Atlee 7-00.00 7
2 Williams, Claire Maggie Walker 7-00.00 7
4 Bishop, Kate Atlee J7-00.00 5
5 Bradberry, Emma Atlee 6-06.00 4
-- Sloane, Emily Maggie Walker NH
Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hazelwood, Trent Lee-Davis 10-06.00 10
2 Ellwood, Scott Atlee 10-00.00 7
2 Atkins, Emmit Lee-Davis 10-00.00 7
4 Worley, Kyle Lee-Davis 9-00.00 4.5
4 Lineberry, Don Lee-Davis 9-00.00 4.5
6 Burnette, Matthew Maggie Walker J9-00.00 3
7 Teta, Anthony Atlee 8-00.00 2
8 Pearce, Cole Maggie Walker 7-00.00 1
9 Panko, Ben Maggie Walker 6-00.00
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Armstrong High School 'A' 4:28.60 10
1) Carrington, Mikala 2) Thorpe, Raiven
3) Coffey, Chrishonda 4) Burrell, Shaquana
2 Tabb High School 'A' 4:34.83 8
3 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 4:35.48 6
4 Manchester High School 'A' 4:51.23 5
5 Manchester High School 'B' x5:08.78
-- Tabb High School 'B' DQ
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Manchester High School 'A' 3:36.76 2 10
1) Mitchell, Jack 2) Hackney, Terrell
3) Phillips, Demetrius 4) James, Davondas
2 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 3:45.21 2 8
3 Tabb High School 'A' 3:57.60 2 6
4 Midlothian High School 'A' 3:58.55 2 5
5 Lee-Davis High School 'B' x4:16.55 2
6 Tabb High School 'B' x4:22.54 1
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lee-Davis High School 121 2) Armstrong High School 102
3) Manchester High School 84 4) Tabb High School 81
5) Mills Godwin High School 61 6) Midlothian High School 38
7) Douglas Freeman High Schoo 31.50 8) Hanover High School 30
9) Atlee High School 28.50 10) Maggie Walker Gov's Schoo 22
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lee-Davis High School 175 2) Manchester High School 143
3) Midlothian High School 95 4) Douglas Freeman High Scho 76
5) Atlee High School 30 6) Tabb High School 27
6) Hanover High School 27 8) Armstrong High School 22
9) King & Queen High School 19 10) Mills Godwin High School 15
11) Maggie Walker Gov's School 9