Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Abingdon High School | Abingdon, VA | Registered | Results |
Asheville | Asheville, NC | Scheduled | Results |
Bassett | Bassett, VA | Registered | Results |
Blacksburg | Blacksburg, VA | Registered | Results |
Broadway | Broadway, VA | Registered | Results |
Brookville | Lynchburg, VA | Registered | Results |
Brunswick High | Lawrenceville, VA | Registered | Results |
Cave Spring | Roanoke, VA | Registered | Results |
Charlottesville | Charlottesville, VA | Registered | Results |
Christiansburg | Christiansburg, VA | Registered | Results |
Deep Run | Glen Allen, VA | Registered | Results |
East Forsyth | Kernersville, NC | Registered | Results |
Forest Park | Woodbridge, VA | Registered | Results |
Franklin | Franklin, NC | Registered | Results |
Franklin County | Rocky Mount, VA | Scheduled | Results |
Freedom | Woodbridge, VA | Registered | Results |
George C. Marshall | Falls Church, VA | Registered | Results |
George Washington | Danville, VA | Registered | Results |
Halifax County | South Boston, VA | Registered | Results |
Harrisonburg | Harrisonburg, VA | Registered | Results |
Hayfield | Alexandria, VA | Registered | Results |
Hidden Valley | Roanoke, VA | Registered | Results |
Liberty (Bedford) | Bedford, VA | Registered | Results |
Liberty Christian Academy | Lynchburg, VA | Registered | Results |
Lord Botetourt | Daleville, VA | Registered | Results |
Maiden | Maiden, NC | Registered | Results |
Martinsville | Martinsville, VA | Registered | Results |
Monacan | Chesterfield, VA | Registered | Results |
Nelson County | Lovingston, VA | Registered | Results |
Nottoway | Crewe, VA | Registered | Results |
Parry McCluer | Buena Vista, VA | Registered | Results |
Patrick Henry (Roanoke) | Roanoke, VA | Registered | Results |
Pulaski County | Dublin, VA | Registered | Results |
Radford | Radford, VA | Registered | Results |
Robert E. Lee (Staunton) | Staunton, VA | Registered | Results |
Rural Retreat | Rural Retreat, VA | Registered | Results |
Salem | Salem, VA | Registered | Results |
Spotswood | Penn Laird, VA | Registered | Results |
Turner Ashby | Bridgewater, VA | Registered | Results |
W.T. Woodson | Fairfax, VA | Registered | Results |
West Potomac | Alexandria, VA | Registered | Results |
William Byrd | Vinton, VA | Registered | Results |