Harrisonburg

Claim This Team

1001 Garbers Church Road, Harrisonburg, VA 22801

Phone: 540-433-2651 Fax: 540-433-0286 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Alumni Roster

Girls Alumni

Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Taelor Adams 2012
Ashley Aikens 2009
Soleen Barzanji 2014
Gensis Batista 2011
Grace Blackwell 2009
Miranda Brewer 2009
Savannah Cary 2011
Camille Cummings 2014
Emma DiNapoli 2010
Alison Domonoske 2011
Maddie Duda 2009
Celia Ehrenpreis 2014
Vanessa Ehrenpreis 2012
Gwen Elwood 2012
Ambar Gonzales-rodriguez 2013 Eastern Mennonite University
Rebekah Good 2014
Erin Goodstein 2013
Diana Gutierrez 2010
Samantha Heitsch 2013
Joanna Hernandez 2012
Lauren Hill 2009
Heather Hunter 2011
Angela Huynh 2012
Bianca Joiner 2011
Jessica Jolicoeur 2014
Amanda Kauffman 2009
Meagan Kelley 2010
Liz Klemt 2009
Rosalyn Lake 2012
Sydney Little 2014
Dasha Love 2010
Sayyida Madden-Curry 2009
Akia Morris 2013
Ellie Pruett-Feiderlein 2013
Julie Raab 2014
Maria Rose 2011
Estefany Santana 2011
Brian Shelton 1996
Katie Simmons 2009
Kirsten Warne 2010
Joy Weaver 2009
Haley Wenos 2011 University of North Carolina-Greensboro
Ryan Wetsel Da Hare 2009
Miranda Wilson 2014
Andrea Wood 2013
Dani Yutzy 2014
Tabea Zimmerman 2011

Boys Alumni

Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Thomas Abebe 2013
Abe Alvarado 2012
Dan Armentrout 2000
Michael Atkinson 2009
Mothana Bani-Hani 2013
Tareck Bitar 2009
Orian Churney 2014
Andrew DeVier-Scott 2009
Lovell Delves 2011
Anies Denar 2013
Miles Donahu 2014
Mark Duda 2013
Erik Echols 2012
Isaac Falk 2013
Zack Fichter 2009
Nick Fornadel 2010
Justin Goldberger 2010
Rj Good 2011
Omar Gutierrez 2013
Oma Gutierrez-ledezma 2013
Terrance Hearn 2011
Nevin Heckman 2012 Bridgewater College
Juan Carlo Hidalgo 2011
Tyler Horne 2013
Chris Hyser 2014
Raymond Hyser 2012
Will Imeson 2012
Jake Johnson 2011
Jeff Jones 2013
Kimbro Jones 2009
Troy Jones 2010
Amin Kraimeche 2013
Chis Lacey 2010
Jordan Leaman 2013 Eastern Mennonite University Distance
Mark Leavitt 2009
Wayson Lee 2012
Leo Lopez 2012
Christian MacAdam 2014
Pavel Makayed 2011
Andrew Mangan 2000
Adam Martin 2000
Alex Martinez 2009
Jake McDaniel 2014
Sean Mcgowan 1998
Dakota Mitchell 2009
Gabriel Morey 2012
Eduardo Munguia 2014
Dan Nafziger Dan 2009 Eastern Mennonite University Distance/Racing
Lucas O'keeffe 2011
Rigo Osorio 2000
Alex Owah 2009
Jeremy Phillips 2010
Herberth Portillo 2012
Scott Ritchie 1998
Joeseph Roth 2011
Bobby Rotzin 2011
James Rouse 2009
David Rudmin 2000
Jose Ruiz 1998
Jake Shifflett 2009
Zachary Skiba 2011
Josh Struella 2014
Bailey Swayne 2014
DeSean Taylor 2009
Keith Thomas 2011
Marquis Veney 2012
Tony Villeda 2009
Cameron Washington 2014
John Weiss 2014
Parker Wenos 2009 Campbell University
Jonas Zimmerman 2013 Bridgewater College