West Potomac

Claim This Team

6500 Quander Road, Alexandria, VA 22307

Phone: 703-718-2560 Fax: 703-718-2661 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Gender:
Event:
Girls 100 Meter Dash
13.19 Paulk, Monalisa South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
13.57 Jenkins, Glenda LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
13.82 Ahmed, Ubaida South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
Boys 100 Meter Dash
12.22 Tenkorang, Michael LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
12.47 Lamptey, Richard LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Girls 1,600 Meter Run
5:25.57 Shaughnessy, Bowman Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
5:25.58 Penn, Lily LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
5:43.21 Tringali, Grace South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
5:54.27 Anderson, Charlotte South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
5:58.23 Powell, Laura LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
4:34.61 Lindsey, Zachary South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
4:39.36 Frame, Matthew South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
4:52.07 Bell, Michael South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
4:56.02 Weisel, Benjamin South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
4:57.27 Makinen, William South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
5:02.72 Inabinet, James Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
5:03.72 Sibley, Carter LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Girls 200 Meter Dash
26.48 Paulk, Monalisa South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
27.96 Jenkins, Glenda LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
29.96 Ahmed, Ubaida LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Boys 200 Meter Dash
23.90 Jones, Cory South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
24.80 Tenkorang, Michael LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
25.59 Lamptey, Richard South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
56.63 Freewalt, Nicole LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
58.14 Chan, Allison LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Girls 3,200 Meter Run
11:51.98 Penn, Lily South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
12:32.26 Finn, Maddie Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
12:37.72 Powell, Laura Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
12:40.88 Fidd, Catherine Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
9:47.98 Lindsey, Zachary LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
9:56.55 Frame, Matthew LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
10:24.70 Sibley, Carter Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
10:24.74 Weisel, Benjamin Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
11:08.92 Inabinet, James South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:03.28 Vaughan, Ripley South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
1:03.30 Farmer, Gabrielle LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
1:05.14 Shaughnessy, Bowman Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
1:07.11 Duke, Ann South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
1:07.89 Henley, Grace Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 400 Meter Dash
51.47 Cukor, Gunnar Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
52.19 Jones, Cory LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
54.73 Mackey, Daryl Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
24:40.57 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
1:43.42 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
4:20.73 , South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
3:50.41 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
9:48.80 , LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
8:16.84 , LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:23.46 Shaughnessy, Bowman LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
2:26.98 Barber, Meredith South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
2:32.37 Tringali, Grace LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
2:33.72 Hohman, Natalie South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
2:39.09 Costantino, Charlotte Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
2:43.79 O'Boyle, Kaycie LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Boys 800 Meter Run
2:02.09 Cukor, Gunnar South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
2:03.67 Lindsey, Zachary Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
2:04.98 Frame, Matthew Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
2:10.66 Huck, Ryan South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
2:14.40 Bell, Michael Northern Virginia Invitational 2016-04-08
Girls Distance Medley Relay
13:47.66 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Distance Medley Relay
11:04.65 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Sprint Medley Relay
4:59.15 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Sprint Medley Relay
3:52.39 , Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Girls High Jump
4-8 Vaughan, Ripley LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
Boys High Jump
5-6 Mackey, Daryl Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
5-6 O'Meara, Kevin South County 10 Team Qualifier 2016-04-22
Girls Long Jump
14-10.75 Jenkins, Glenda LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
14-2.25 Ahmed, Ubaida LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
12-7 Paulk, Monalisa Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Shot Put
23-2.75 Altwies, Anna Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
16-5.5 Farmer, Gabrielle Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Shot Put
28-1 Fuentes, Victor LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
26-8.5 Stewart, John LB Hall of Fame Invite Presented by: Potomac River Running Store 2016-04-15
24-8.5 Campos, Reynaldo Carolyn Legard Relays 2016-04-02