Saint Augustine's University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | SB | Loraine Cruickshank | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.29 | SB | Jaivairia Bacote | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.52 | SB | Sherrieann Ashman | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.58 | w SB | Morgan Mitchell | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | w SB | Kelly Shaw | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
24.36 | w SB | Nicketa Bernard | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
24.83 | SB | Loraine Cruickshank | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.92 | SB | Cherrisse Lynch | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:00.42 | SB | Sherrieann Ashman | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:03.55 | SB | Unique Connor | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.31 | SB | Monica Greene | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.37 | SB | Jasmine Cobbs | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.05 | SB | Umeka Benson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.45 | w SB | desiree johnson/green | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.38 | April London | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.74 | Jaivairia Bacote | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.09 | SB | desiree johnson/green | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Andrea Powell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.25 | SB | Keisha Parris | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-5.75 | SB | Kirsten Bowens | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1 | SB | Kirsten Bowens | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5.75 | Andrea Powell | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-7.25 | SB | Keisha Parris | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-2 | SB | Brianna Arringhton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3.25 | SB | Brianna Arringhton | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.71 | SB | Julius West | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
10.80 | SB | Sean Stuart | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
20.62 | SB | Josh Edmonds | 3rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
21.34 | SB | James Quarles | 8th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
21.48 | SB | Jason Boyd | 9th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
21.64 | w SB | Julius West | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
21.88 | w SB | Ramaan Ansley | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.54 | SB | Kelly Fisher | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
50.26 | SB | Kevin Sainvil | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.59 | SB | Jameel Walcott | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:53.31 | SB | Aaron Dudley | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:54.27 | SB | Anthony Boone | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:11.12 | SB | Marcelis Lynch | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.03 | w SB | Ronnie Griffith | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.17 | w | Senesca Gerkins | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.85 | SB | Michael Moore | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.15 | Akido Noel | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.49 | SB | Dahmyir Owens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.97 | Karym Greaves | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
54.53 | Devon Burroughs | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55.44 | SB | JaQuan Demiel | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
40.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | ||
High Jump | |||||
6-8.75 | SB | Eddie Shelton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-6.75 | SB | Alexander Louden | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-11 | SB | Malcolm Mcmillon | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-9.5 | SB | Jermaine Jones | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-9.5 | Dejon Wilkinson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
45-4 | SB | Jermaine Jones | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-2 | SB | Malcolm Mcmillon | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |