Licensed to Fork Union Military Academy
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 02:53 AM
NEW YEAR'S OPENER - 1/11/2013
FUMA MINI #3
ESTES ATHLETIC CENTER
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Foster, Sydnei North Staffo 7.78 7.56 1
2 Goodlet, Adrianne New Kent 7.67 7.69 1
3 Cochrane, Skylar Cosby 7.85 7.78 2
4 Phillips, Cara Kettle Run 7.80 7.79 2
5 Sroba, Jennie Collegiate 7.61 7.80 1
6 Colwell, Heidi King George 8.25 7.82 4
7 Helms*, Kayla Cosby 7.80 7.82 1
8 Dadzie, Bennie North Staffo 7.97 7.86 3
9 Booker, Tieona Albemarle 7.93 7.87 2
10 Gregory, Alexis Cosby 7.80 7.88 1
11 Gregory, Shadelle Louisa Count 7.87 7.89 2
12 Copeland, Mary Appomattox C 8.04 7.94 3
13 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 7.85 7.98 2
14 Meadows, Melanie Wilson Memor 8.04 8.03 3
15 Villarreal, Tiffany Appomattox C 7.54 8.09 1
16 Kooken, Maggie Western Albe 7.81 8.10 2
17 Turner, Tasia Appomattox C 8.09 8.17 3
18 Bebout, Brooke Orange Count 8.04 8.18 3
19 McDaniel, Sharron Orange Count 8.14 8.19 3
20 Avery, Leah Sherando 8.34 8.19 4
21 Wheeler, Vivica Nelson Count 8.25 8.22 4
22 Tanner-Wood, Mickella Albemarle 8.36 8.24 5
23 Figgatt, Sarah Spotswood 8.37 8.37 5
24 Cain, Morgan Wilson Memor 8.44 8.40 5
25 Wilkers, Rose Kettle Run 8.51 8.41 5
26 Curry, Hannah Western Albe 8.54 8.50 5
27 Kirby, Kristen Wilson Memor 8.34 8.51 4
28 Smith, Brianna Louisa Count 8.88 8.55 7
29 Kirby, Dakayla Nelson Count 8.40 8.57 5
30 Gatling, Michaelia New Kent 8.62 8.59 6
31 Davis, Jackie Fluvanna Cou 8.57 8.61 6
31 Willms, Nina Western Albe 8.34 8.61 4
33 Tibbs, LyTesha Orange Count 8.59 8.65 6
34 Gutberlet, Heidi Spotswood 8.67 8.67 6
35 Gray, Annie New Kent 8.67 8.70 6
36 Mallory, Destiny William Monr 8.79 8.73 7
37 Smith, Gabrielle Louisa Count 8.21 8.77 4
38 Cartledge, Desiree William Monr 8.84 8.96 7
39 Epps, Harper St. Gertrude 8.91 8.97 7
40 Khoury, Maya St. Gertrude 9.12 9.02 8
41 Graff, Carlyn Fluvanna Cou 8.94 9.06 7
42 Courts, Jasmine Fluvanna Cou 8.92 9.07 7
43 Solarzano, Denise Albemarle 9.54 9.15 9
44 Adams, Sydney Collegiate 9.24 9
45 Frydl, Jessica William Monr 9.25 9
46 Meredith, Tyra Nelson Count 9.29 9.26 8
47 Stepanian, Megan Collegiate 9.24 9.36 8
48 Azari, Helen St. Gertrude 9.36 9.52 8
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moseley*, Alexandria Cosby 41.39 42.37 1
2 D'Orazio*, Gina Cosby 44.37 43.39 1
3 Foster, Sydnei North Staffo 44.83 44.25 1
4 Hendriksen, Elisa Cosby 44.21 44.31 1
5 Crisler, Ely Western Albe 45.47 46.41 2
6 DeVore, Rachel Fluvanna Cou 47.44 47.07 4
7 Gabellieri, Chiara Wilson Memor 46.37 47.21 3
8 Cusworth, Caeli King George 46.12 47.25 2
9 Hill, Elizabeth King George 47.84 47.57 5
10 Haycocks, Anna Sherando 49.04 47.66 7
11 Lamura, Madeline St. Gertrude 48.25 47.89 6
12 Villarreal, Tiffany Appomattox C 46.47 48.31 3
13 Talton, Harrison St. Gertrude 49.20 48.33 7
14 Smith, Merrantanee Nelson Count 48.05 48.54 5
15 Barnes, Katie Wilson Memor 48.24 48.80 5
16 Madonick, Darby Albemarle 46.00 48.88 2
17 Bolil, Christina Kettle Run 46.64 48.99 4
18 Harris, Deyona North Staffo 47.54 49.33 4
19 Colwell, Heidi King George 46.49 49.35 3
20 Pack, Rachel Kettle Run 48.56 49.49 6
21 Gipson, Kirsten New Kent 49.76 15
22 Daniels, Dinah Albemarle 47.00 49.87 4
23 Rodgers, Aberle Kettle Run 46.30 49.88 3
24 Avery, Leah Sherando 49.54 50.81 8
25 Ritter, Caroline Collegiate 49.67 51.81 8
26 Simmons, Kenani Orange Count 49.34 52.15 7
27 Allen, Ebonee New Kent 52.30 14
28 Phillips, Grace Wilson Memor 50.74 52.34 9
29 Willms, Nina Western Albe 50.30 52.60 9
30 Lam, Mikalah Louisa Count 50.44 53.43 9
31 Cartledge, Desiree William Monr 51.88 53.44 10
32 Saltz, Payton St. Gertrude 49.56 53.63 8
33 LaPlante, Emily Collegiate 51.22 55.12 10
34 Vaughan, Kiana Nelson Count 53.80 55.20 11
35 Phillips, Megan Collegiate 50.96 55.51 10
36 Higgenbottem, Victoria Albemarle 52.00 57.08 10
37 Wood, Erica Louisa Count 59.80 57.40 13
38 Sherman, Brittany Fluvanna Cou 54.35 57.61 11
39 Thornton, Abrill Nelson Count 56.10 58.21 11
40 Morgan, Tamara Appomattox C 54.76 58.48 11
41 Phelps, Megan Spotswood 59.34 1:04.28 13
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Armentrout, Lindsey King George 1:22.76 1:22.72 1
2 Kline, Maddy Fluvanna Cou 1:21.13 1:24.00 1
3 Moore, Nisha (Rachael) Sherando 1:21.74 1:24.39 1
4 Cochrane, Skylar Cosby 1:24.50 1:26.16 1
5 Whitesell, Madison Wilson Memor 1:26.84 1:27.88 1
6 Williams, Brittany King George 1:31.97 1:31.31 2
7 Pittman, Kelsey Western Albe 1:22.63 1:31.38 1
8 Allen, Maddie Spotswood 1:30.44 1:32.09 2
9 Hendricks, Madison Cosby 1:30.24 1:32.26 2
10 Barnes, Katie Wilson Memor 1:34.04 1:33.05 3
11 Dolan, Caitlin Sherando 1:31.34 1:33.38 2
12 Murrin*, Savannah Cosby 1:29.50 1:33.96 2
13 Bossong, Bridget Fluvanna Cou 1:35.20 1:33.99 3
14 Groves, Kelsey Spotswood 1:33.33 1:34.93 3
15 Gummer, Hayley King George 1:32.40 1:34.94 3
16 Cochran, Kylee Orange Count 1:29.19 1:35.60 1
17 Meeks, Jordan Western Albe 1:29.74 1:36.13 2
18 Akinola, Temi Albemarle 1:38.10 1:36.57 4
19 Sandberg, Ivy Kettle Run 1:32.00 1:37.39 2
20 Krawlec, Jacqueline New Kent 1:39.05 1:39.24 4
21 Lam, Mikalah Louisa Count 1:37.76 1:40.46 4
22 Murphy, Elizabeth Collegiate 1:41.01 1:41.22 4
23 Gipson, Kirsten New Kent 1:41.35 5
24 Carr, Taylor Orange Count 1:37.94 1:42.10 4
25 Puchalski, Lauren St. Gertrude 1:31.26 1:43.34 2
26 McArthur, Millie Collegiate 1:42.63 1:45.01 4
27 Smyth, Jesse Albemarle 1:35.00 1:45.81 3
28 Funkhouser, Rachel Spotswood 1:45.54 1:46.21 5
29 Cunningham, Eileen St. Gertrude 1:44.65 1:46.42 5
30 Pawlak, Lisa Albemarle 1:35.00 1:46.81 3
31 Turkal, Kristie Collegiate 1:39.84 1:46.89 4
32 Fuenfgeld, Tori North Staffo 1:43.44 1:47.29 5
33 Singleton, Bailie Wilson Memor 1:41.94 1:48.05 4
34 Pilkington, Rebecca North Staffo 1:49.53 5
-- Kennedy, Morgan Fluvanna Cou 1:37.39 DNF 3
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wirz*, Elena Cosby 3:13.02 3:13.13
2 Henson, Harper Cosby 3:18.24 3:15.66
3 Reynolds*, Cary Cosby 3:12.89 3:15.94
4 Green, Miranda King George 3:14.95 3:15.98
5 Schlenker, Lauren Kettle Run 3:15.24 3:18.48
6 Masloff, Chance Western Albe 3:18.98 3:19.17
7 Bossong, Stephanie Fluvanna Cou 3:18.34 3:25.78
8 Ford, Sheila Albemarle 3:25.00 3:28.20
9 Shortell, Destin Spotswood 3:34.43 3:28.80
10 Perkins, Ashley King George 3:28.05 3:29.77
11 Carlson, Elise North Staffo 3:36.02 3:30.74
12 Pugh, Carolyn Albemarle 3:25.00 3:33.31
13 Loman, Sophie Western Albe 3:26.16 3:33.55
14 Kim, Tabitha King George 3:24.38 3:35.04
15 Barnes, Elizabeth Wilson Memor 3:32.64 3:35.81
16 Lanoue, Allison Spotswood 3:34.43 3:35.95
17 Hart, Brianne North Staffo 3:38.88 3:36.08
18 Olinger, Peyton Fluvanna Cou 3:45.42 3:40.86
19 Quinn, Erin North Staffo 3:33.54 3:40.93
20 Palmore, Meredith Kettle Run 3:50.04
21 Jordan, Mary Wilson Memor 3:57.14 3:52.84
22 Gaudreault, Hailey Fluvanna Cou 3:45.45 3:53.51
23 Dutta, Caitlin Western Albe 3:46.00 3:53.54
24 Askew, Emily Sherando 3:53.44 3:57.79
25 Turner, Megan New Kent 3:49.98 3:58.93
26 Brewer, Sarah Sherando 3:49.04 4:00.02
27 Bauserman, Caroline Sherando 3:52.74 4:02.21
28 Murphy, Hannah Appomattox C 4:00.00 4:02.94
29 Shifflett, Nicole Spotswood 4:03.14 4:04.54
30 Smith, Madison Louisa Count 3:57.63 4:05.54
31 Martin, Chandler Appomattox C 4:05.72 4:06.84
32 Lawson, Blair Appomattox C 4:05.35 4:07.14
33 Johnson, Dominque Wilson Memor 4:03.94 4:16.04
34 Aveson, Lydia Collegiate 4:14.12 4:18.84
35 Ziegler, Sarah Nelson Count 3:49.65 4:20.96
36 Corker, Delaney Louisa Count 3:55.65 4:36.60
37 Trayer, Rachel Louisa Count 4:05.55 4:51.24
38 Harris, Lynsey New Kent 4:09.84 4:52.24
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Annie Western Albe 5:21.22 5:22.54
2 Douma, Nicole Fluvanna Cou 5:22.07 5:36.42
3 Green, Miranda King George 5:28.11 5:41.48
4 Blum *, Lindsey Cosby 5:27.57 5:48.46
5 Jackson, English Spotswood 5:59.32 5:50.52
6 Burger, Devon Fluvanna Cou 5:43.49 5:51.90
7 Dickerson, Samantha Cosby 5:55.60 5:52.18
8 Sandifer, Sadie Cosby 5:40.75 5:54.13
9 Ducharme, Alice Western Albe 5:46.02 5:59.67
10 Lorenzoni, Annie Western Albe 6:07.16 6:00.79
11 Field, Hannah North Staffo 5:49.02 6:01.08
12 Quinn, Erin North Staffo 5:40.80 6:06.48
13 Brem, Nicole King George 5:56.55 6:15.97
14 Munson, Breanna Spotswood 6:09.48 6:16.84
15 Cantoni, Olivia Albemarle 5:58.00 6:17.93
16 Lawson, Victoria Nelson Count 6:07.19 6:20.35
17 Burris, Mattie Albemarle 5:58.00 6:22.05
18 Burleson, Sidney Sherando 6:02.27 6:22.25
19 Kamorski, Leah Fluvanna Cou 6:15.42 6:23.66
20 Herrell, Samantha Sherando 6:15.14 6:23.83
21 Gibson, Evelyn Sherando 6:18.84 6:24.01
22 Pyle, Leeana St. Gertrude 6:22.28 6:32.43
23 Coffman, Kendall Albemarle 6:20.00 6:35.85
24 Laliberte, Suzanne William Monr 6:26.43 6:43.83
25 Heishman, Lydia Spotswood 6:25.52 6:46.21
26 Vick, Morgan William Monr 6:25.63 6:49.29
27 Spratt, Tori Kettle Run 7:22.00 6:52.02
28 Corker, Delaney Louisa Count 6:50.94 6:52.76
29 Ziegler, Sarah Nelson Count 6:24.54 6:52.87
30 Nette, Alexandra King George 6:27.98 6:53.12
31 Neiswander, Carter Appomattox C 6:11.67 6:54.66
32 Partlow, Kate Collegiate 6:16.98 6:55.78
33 Beaulieu, Katherine St. Gertrude 6:41.93 6:57.32
34 Meyer, Meg Collegiate 6:25.33 7:05.25
35 Baker, Marina Appomattox C 7:04.79 7:23.24
36 Trayer, Rachel Louisa Count 7:20.11 7:32.31
-- Miller, Aryana Kettle Run 7:30.00 DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rose, Hannah Wilson Memor 10:50.63 11:35.24
2 Hornbaker, Kristen King George 12:13.99 12:11.24
3 Armentrout, Haley King George 12:15.45 12:19.24
4 Birnbaum*, Kate Cosby 11:55.53 12:25.24
5 Douma, Nicole Fluvanna Cou 12:14.18 12:37.24
6 Witt, Averi Western Albe 12:48.00 12:55.24
7 Burger, Devon Fluvanna Cou 12:22.13 12:56.74
8 Parker, Devin Cosby 14:01.24 13:02.74
9 Gilliam, Helen Orange Count 12:26.08 13:05.84
10 Rogers, Katie Sherando 12:37.24 13:11.34
11 Shepard, Victoria North Staffo 13:31.24
12 Ratcliffe, Emma Unattached 13:48.24
13 Powers, Haley Sherando 13:02.94 13:48.49
14 Crosby, Andi Sherando 13:41.94 13:51.24
15 Modlin, Sarah Western Albe 14:16.54 14:09.44
16 Rysanek, Erin North Staffo 13:39.75 14:11.44
17 Kline, Hayley Fluvanna Cou 12:59.28 14:12.92
18 Willis, Bailey Louisa Count 13:50.84 14:15.64
19 Burba, Kira North Staffo 14:19.94
20 Rainey, Sarah Western Albe 14:38.54
21 Smith, Carlin Kettle Run 15:00.24
22 Phelps, Lydia Appomattox C 15:06.28 15:48.54
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mallory, Monica Louisa Count 8.94 9.13 1
2 Parynik, Kailee Cosby 9.04 9.16 1
3 Brown, Melvina Kettle Run 8.96 9.26 1
4 Armentrout, Lindsey King George 9.54 9.29 2
5 Kline, Maddy Fluvanna Cou 9.47 9.46 1
6 Hendriksen, Elisa Cosby 9.14 9.51 1
7 Whitesell, Madison Wilson Memor 9.64 9.67 2
8 Morris, Kayla Albemarle 9.50 9.72 1
9 Banks, Candice Sherando 9.50 9.76 2
10 Meyer, Mia King George 9.73 9.86 2
11 Gimon, Stephanie Kettle Run 9.92 9.86 2
12 Watson, Kiersten Appomattox C 9.84 10.06 2
13 Bell, Kierra Appomattox C 10.06 10.18 3
14 Holzhauser, Danielle New Kent 9.93 10.26 3
15 Cusworth, Caeli King George 10.26 10.28 3
16 Meadows, Melanie Wilson Memor 10.34 10.70 3
17 Phillips, Grace Wilson Memor 9.99 11.08 3
18 Murrin*, Savannah Cosby 10.54 11.11 3
19 Shaheen, Tiffani Fluvanna Cou 11.24 11.21 4
20 Walsh, Victoria Orange Count 11.84 11.57 4
21 Watson, Jodie Appomattox C 11.46 11.75 4
22 Pack, Rachel Kettle Run 12.15 5
23 Raper, Jaclyn Collegiate 13.18 12.41 4
24 Scott, Lexi Fluvanna Cou 13.23 13.38 5
25 McLarin, Blair Collegiate 13.57 5
26 Hayes, Liz William Monr 12.94 13.59 4
27 Dent, Catharine Collegiate 13.31 19.45 5
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cosby 'A' 1:50.97 1:54.24 1
1) Carter, Jordan 2) Gregory, Alexis
3) Helms*, Kayla 4) Hendriksen, Elisa
2 North Stafford 'A' 1:52.44 1:55.79 1
3 Louisa County High School 'A' 1:55.06 1:56.87 1
1) Mallory, Monica 2) Reynolds, Michelle
3) Smith, Morgan 4) Braxton, Brianna
4 Albemarle 'A' 1:56.10 1:57.37 2
1) Booker, Tieona 2) Booker, Brieona
3) Donnelly, Victoria 4) Madonick, Darby
5 Western Albemarle 'A' 1:58.13 1:57.67 2
1) Crisler, Ely 2) Clark, Marina
3) Lohr, Tess 4) Barlow, Kate
6 Kettle Run 'A' 1:57.49 1:58.26 2
1) Phillips, Cara 2) Brown, Melvina
3) Rodgers, Aberle 4) Wilkers, Rose
7 King George 'A' 1:55.16 1:58.90 1
1) Meyer, Mia 2) Cusworth, Caeli
3) Hill, Elizabeth 4) Colwell, Heidi
8 New Kent 'A' 1:58.39 2:01.27 2
1) Jones, Daysa 2) Allen, Ebonee
3) Gatling, Michaelia 4) Housden, Carly
9 Appomattox County High School 'A' 1:58.81 2:01.77 3
1) Villarreal, Tiffany 2) Turner, Tasia
3) Copeland, Mary 4) Calloway, Adrienne
10 Wilson Memorial 'A' 2:00.34 2:03.23 3
1) Conyers, Sarah 2) Phillips, Grace
3) Meadows, Melanie 4) Kirby, Kristen
11 Orange County 'A' 1:59.03 2:04.14 3
1) Cochran, Kylee 2) Bebout, Brooke
3) Simmons, Kenani 4) McDaniel, Sharron
12 St. Gertrude 'A' 2:01.15 2:04.17 3
1) Talton, Harrison 2) Saltz, Payton
3) Lamura, Madeline 4) Firment, Quinn
13 Sherando 'A' 2:11.24 2:05.56 4
1) Banks, Candice 2) Morton, Laurel
3) Avery, Leah 4) Smith, Abby
14 Nelson County 'A' 2:12.18 2:11.91 5
15 Collegiate 'A' 2:04.46 2:14.73 4
1) Turkal, Kristie 2) Massie, Olivia
3) Stepanian, Megan 4) McLarin, Blair
16 Spotswood 'A' 2:11.72 2:16.48 5
1) Groves, Kelsey 2) Phelps, Megan
3) Gutberlet, Heidi 4) Mowbray-Mace, Haley
17 Fluvanna County 'A' 2:03.15 2:18.48 4
1) Ludwig, Melissa 2) Benvenutti, Margaret
3) Davis, Jackie 4) Homan, Sarah
18 William Monroe 'A' 2:19.89 2:21.64 5
1) Hayes, Liz 2) Taylor, Alex
3) Whitmarsh, Lizzie 4) Frydl, Jessica
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cosby 'A' 4:02.91 4:24.54 1
1) Carter, Jordan 2) Parynik, Kailee
3) Gregory, Alexis 4) Cochrane, Skylar
2 King George 'A' 4:20.44 4:25.04 1
1) Armentrout, Lindsey 2) Meyer, Mia
3) Green, Miranda 4) Williams, Brittany
3 Western Albemarle 'A' 4:30.24 4:37.54 1
1) Crisler, Ely 2) Ragosta, Sachi
3) Pittman, Kelsey 4) Masloff, Chance
4 Louisa County High School 'A' 4:38.43 4:40.04 1
1) Mallory, Monica 2) Reynolds, Michelle
3) Braxton, Brianna 4) Smith, Gabrielle
5 Fluvanna County 'A' 4:34.42 4:41.94 1
1) Haislip, Brooke 2) DeVore, Rachel
3) Kline, Maddy 4) Shaheen, Tiffani
6 Kettle Run 'A' 4:42.84 2
1) Phillips, Cara 2) Schlenker, Lauren
3) Bolil, Christina 4) Rodgers, Aberle
7 Spotswood 'A' 4:45.54 4:46.24 2
1) Shortell, Destin 2) McKinney, Kelly
3) Jackson, English 4) Allen, Maddie
8 Albemarle 'A' 4:25.04 4:48.04 1
1) Booker, Tieona 2) Donnelly, Victoria
3) Daniels, Dinah 4) Ford, Sheila
9 New Kent 'A' 4:54.60 4:59.34 2
1) Holzhauser, Danielle 2) Gray, Annie
3) Bland, Taylor 4) Stevens, Taylor
10 Appomattox County High School 'A' 4:55.01 5:01.84 2
1) Bell, Kierra 2) Villarreal, Tiffany
3) Watson, Kiersten 4) Calloway, Adrienne
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Western Albemarle 'A' 10:26.78 10:27.01
1) Bowser, Peri 2) Loman, Sophie
3) Masloff, Chance 4) Taylor, Annie
2 Cosby 'A' 9:58.70 10:27.88
1) Birnbaum*, Kate 2) Ward*, Kelly
3) Impastato*, Nicolette 4) Metzger*, Jayden
3 King George 'A' 10:15.13 10:39.80
1) Armentrout, Haley 2) Kim, Tabitha
3) Hornbaker, Kristen 4) Perkins, Ashley
4 Sherando 'A' 10:35.64 10:52.81
1) Burleson, Sidney 2) Moore, Nisha (Rachael)
3) Dolan, Caitlin 4) Rogers, Katie
5 North Stafford 'A' 11:00.26 11:13.48
6 Fluvanna County 'A' 10:35.90 11:18.74
1) Haislip, Brooke 2) Bossong, Stephanie
3) Bossong, Bridget 4) McGehee, Mary
7 Louisa County High School 'A' 11:19.27 11:32.73
1) Reynolds, Michelle 2) Smith, Madison
3) Willis, Bailey 4) Corker, Delaney
8 Spotswood 'A' 11:45.54 12:07.60
1) Munson, Breanna 2) Heishman, Lydia
3) Funkhouser, Rachel 4) Shifflett, Nicole
9 William Monroe 'A' 11:33.47 12:10.25
1) Snow, Josie 2) Laliberte, Suzanne
3) Morse, Robin 4) Vick, Morgan
10 Appomattox County High School 'A' 12:09.20 12:29.02
1) Murphy, Hannah 2) Phelps, Lydia
3) Lawson, Blair 4) Martin, Chandler
11 Wilson Memorial 'A' 12:04.04 12:37.66
1) Johnson, Dominque 2) Jordan, Mary
3) Thompson, Abby 4) Craig, Zhanna
-- Albemarle 'A' 11:20.00 DQ
1) Smyth, Jesse 2) Pawlak, Lisa
3) Conner, Jessica 4) Coffman, Kendall
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foster, Sydnei North Staffo 5-04.00 5-05.00
2 Kline, Maddy Fluvanna Cou 5-00.00 5-02.00
3 D'Orazio*, Gina Cosby 5-00.00 4-10.00
4 Phillips, Cara Kettle Run 4-08.00 4-08.00
4 Garner, Lydia Western Albe 4-08.00 4-08.00
4 Armentrout, Lindsey King George 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Crisler, Ely Western Albe 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Acker, Kebreyona North Staffo 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Smith, Gabrielle Louisa Count 4-08.00 4-08.00
4 Myers, Elise Wilson Memor 4-08.00 4-08.00
4 Floyd, Christina Wilson Memor 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Kooken, Maggie Western Albe 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 Banks, Candice Sherando 4-08.00 4-06.00
13 Smith, Merrantanee Nelson Count 4-06.00 4-06.00
13 Parynik, Kailee Cosby 4-04.00 4-06.00
13 Hill, Elizabeth King George 4-06.00 4-06.00
13 Mallory, Monica Louisa Count 4-10.00 4-06.00
13 Hendriksen, Elisa Cosby 4-06.00 4-06.00
13 Massie, Olivia Collegiate 4-06.00 4-06.00
13 Turkal, Kristie Collegiate 4-04.00 4-06.00
21 Witherspoon, Taylor Louisa Count 4-04.00 4-04.00
22 Allen, Maddie Spotswood 4-04.00 4-02.00
22 Goodlet, Adrianne New Kent 4-08.00 4-02.00
24 LaPlante, Emily Collegiate 4-02.00 4-00.00
24 Scott, Lexi Fluvanna Cou 4-02.00 4-00.00
24 Watson, Jodie Appomattox C 3-10.00 4-00.00
24 Bland, Taylor New Kent 4-02.00 4-00.00
24 Lanoue, Allison Spotswood 4-02.00 4-00.00
24 Brem, Nicole King George 4-04.00 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meador, Hannah Fluvanna Cou 12-08.50 11-00.00
2 Rayle, Emily Western Albe 10-06.00 10-00.00
2 Armentrout, Lindsey King George 10-03.00 10-00.00
2 Legard, Chandler Western Albe 11-00.00 10-00.00
2 Russell, Casey Albemarle 10-00.00 10-00.00
6 Brenin, Jessika Western Albe 10-00.00 9-00.00
6 Braxton, Brianna Louisa Count 10-00.00 9-00.00
8 Stevens, Taylor New Kent 8-00.00 8-06.00
8 Jones, Daysa New Kent 9-00.00 8-06.00
10 Hill, Elizabeth King George 7-06.00 8-00.00
10 Colwell, Heidi King George 8-00.00
10 Meyer, Mia King George 7-06.00 8-00.00
13 Lewis, Sarah Kettle Run 8-00.00 7-06.00
13 Pilkington, Katie North Staffo 8-06.00 7-06.00
15 Harris, Lynsey New Kent 7-06.00 7-00.00
15 Smith, Morgan Louisa Count 8-06.00 7-00.00
17 Shaheen, Tiffani Fluvanna Cou 7-06.00 6-06.00
17 Kim, Tabitha King George 6-06.00
19 Smith, Madison Louisa Count 7-00.00 6-00.00
19 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 6-00.00
-- Turkal, Kristie Collegiate 5-06.00 NH
-- Field, Hannah North Staffo NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Melvina Kettle Run 16-11.50 16-04.50
2 Moseley*, Alexandria Cosby 18-02.50 16-02.75
3 Mallory, Monica Louisa Count 17-00.00 15-11.50
4 D'Orazio*, Gina Cosby 17-03.00 15-09.75
5 Hendriksen, Elisa Cosby 15-05.25 15-07.00
6 Booker, Brieona Albemarle 16-02.00 15-03.75
7 Haycocks, Anna Sherando 15-07.25 14-02.25
8 Copeland, Mary Appomattox C 15-08.00 13-11.75
9 Sroba, Jennie Collegiate 15-03.75 13-09.00
10 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 14-11.50 13-07.75
11 Tanner-Wood, Mickella Albemarle 14-06.00 13-07.50
12 Floyd, Christina Wilson Memor 14-10.25 13-06.00
13 Cusworth, Caeli King George 12-00.00 13-05.75
14 Jackson, Mia Collegiate 13-03.00
15 Shaheen, Tiffani Fluvanna Cou 13-06.00 13-02.25
16 Morton, Laurel Sherando 13-06.00 13-01.25
17 Clark, Marina Western Albe 14-04.00 13-01.00
18 Meyer, Mia King George 13-08.00 13-00.50
18 Villarreal, Tiffany Appomattox C 14-08.75 13-00.50
20 DeVore, Rachel Fluvanna Cou 13-05.00 13-00.00
21 Gregory, Shadelle Louisa Count 14-02.25 12-11.50
22 Hill, Elizabeth King George 14-07.00 12-08.50
23 Bell, Kierra Appomattox C 15-02.50 12-07.25
24 Barlow, Kate Western Albe 13-08.50 12-06.25
25 Wilkers, Rose Kettle Run 12-04.50
26 Witherspoon, Taylor Louisa Count 12-00.50 12-02.50
27 James, Taylor New Kent 14-07.00 11-04.50
28 Simmons, Kenani Orange Count 12-01.75 11-04.25
29 Seal, Courtney Orange Count 11-03.00 10-07.75
30 Mitchell, Julia Collegiate 11-01.50 9-03.25
31 Stevens, Taylor New Kent 13-00.00 8-07.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kline, Maddy Fluvanna Cou 35-01.50 34-10.00
2 Clark, Marina Western Albe 28-05.00 31-10.50
3 Booker, Brieona Albemarle 32-09.00 31-07.75
4 Brown, Melvina Kettle Run 34-11.50 31-02.50
5 Hendricks, Madison Cosby 29-07.00 30-10.00
6 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 32-08.00 30-05.25
7 Banks, Candice Sherando 31-01.00 30-02.25
8 Morton, Laurel Sherando 31-02.50 29-09.75
9 Lohr, Tess Western Albe 30-01.50 29-08.00
10 Haycocks, Anna Sherando 31-02.00 28-07.50
11 Cusworth, Caeli King George 25-08.00 28-07.25
12 Floyd, Christina Wilson Memor 31-07.50 28-07.00
13 Hill, Elizabeth King George 29-08.50 28-00.50
14 Burger, Devon Fluvanna Cou 30-01.25 27-07.75
15 Duker, Abby Kettle Run 28-01.00 27-07.00
16 Barlow, Kate Western Albe 29-06.50 27-06.50
17 Meyer, Mia King George 27-00.00 27-00.50
18 Figgatt, Sarah Spotswood 28-08.50 26-07.00
19 Vanpelt, Madison Louisa Count 25-04.00 26-05.00
20 Braxton, Brianna Louisa Count 27-05.50 26-04.50
21 Smith, Morgan Louisa Count 29-04.50 25-01.00
-- Dadzie, Bennie North Staffo 29-02.00 ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kooken, Maggie Western Albe 35-11.50 36-01.00
2 Swenson, Jessica King George 32-08.00 34-03.00
3 Williams, Caroline King George 29-08.50 30-11.50
4 Banks, Quaneisha Orange Count 32-00.00 30-04.25
5 Doores, Geneva Kettle Run 29-03.25 29-08.25
6 Leonard, Abi Albemarle 31-11.00 29-05.50
7 Jackson, La'Dietra Fluvanna Cou 34-08.50 29-04.75
8 Searcy, Courtney Fluvanna Cou 34-03.25 29-04.25
9 Dixon, Rachel Sherando 29-02.75 29-03.25
10 Goldsborough, Kennedy Cosby 28-04.50 28-02.25
11 Sawyer, Elisabeth Albemarle 26-07.00 28-01.75
12 Woodsen, Alexus Wilson Memor 27-08.00 27-10.00
13 Vaughn, Alison William Monr 30-07.50 27-09.00
14 Rawlings*, Kennae Cosby 30-10.00 27-08.50
15 Denuel, Lauren Cosby 28-04.00 26-08.00
16 Mathis, Anna New Kent 27-02.75 26-01.75
17 Pilkington, Rebecca North Staffo 24-01.00 25-07.50
18 Herndon, Klaire Orange Count 26-00.50 25-05.00
19 Rose, Sharelle Wilson Memor 25-04.50 24-10.25
20 Haughsdahl, Disa Kettle Run 24-07.50
21 Jones, Keiyanna Wilson Memor 25-00.75 24-05.50
22 Turner, Sandra Nelson Count 25-00.00 24-05.00
23 Figgatt, Sarah Spotswood 26-04.75 24-02.00
24 Stewart, Brianna Louisa Count 22-10.50 23-09.75
25 Whitmarsh, Lizzie William Monr 25-01.00 23-09.50
26 Murray, Ryann Albemarle 25-01.00 23-04.00
27 Witherspoon, Taylor Louisa Count 25-00.00 23-02.50
28 Contreras, Ava Fluvanna Cou 25-04.75 23-01.75
29 Taylor, Alex William Monr 22-04.25 22-07.50
30 Stroop, Danielle Spotswood 22-00.25 21-01.25
31 Gordon, Alexis Orange Count 23-04.00 20-08.50
32 Brock, Abby Western Albe 19-04.25 20-05.25
33 Mowbray-Mace, Haley Spotswood 19-07.00 20-02.00
34 Richmond, Autumn New Kent 21-02.00 19-09.00
35 Galanides, Anna Collegiate 19-05.00
36 Marx, Christian New Kent 21-02.00 18-11.00
37 Hill, Caitlin Nelson Count 18-10.00 18-01.00
38 O'Reilly, Allison Louisa Count 17-07.50 17-11.50
39 Parr, Heather Nelson Count 17-11.00
40 Dent, Catharine Collegiate 18-07.00 16-05.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tilghman, Kenny Cosby 6.64 6.66 1
2 Cook, Malcolm Fork Union 6.85 6.69 1
3 Hutt, Davion King George 6.84 6.72 1
4 Lewis, Austin Kettle Run 6.81 6.82 1
5 Tapscott, Josh Kettle Run 6.54 6.83 1
6 Dawkins*, Kevin Cosby 6.86 6.87 2
7 Pless, Keenan Appomattox C 6.74 6.89 1
8 Parker, Aaron Cosby 6.99 6.91 3
9 Crewe, Nic New Kent 7.07 6.92 4
10 Dunsmore, Spencer Western Albe 6.94 6.92 3
11 Clardy, Charles Fork Union 6.90 6.93 2
12 Clements, Mikael Fork Union 6.91 6.96 2
13 Bruce, Karel Fluvanna Cou 6.90 7.01 2
14 Hamlett, Trey Appomattox C 7.32 7.01 6
15 Vandyke, Jesse Fluvanna Cou 6.87 7.02 2
16 Barns, Davion New Kent 7.01 7.03 3
17 Lewis, Ashby Christchurch 7.04 11
18 Jackson, Zacchaeus Louisa Count 7.11 7.06 5
19 Landrom, C.J Fork Union 7.20 7.07 5
20 Drapanas, Nick Western Albe 7.11 7.07 5
21 King, Nick Fork Union 6.90 7.08 2
22 Pittman, Donovan Benedictine 7.01 7.09 4
23 Carter, Quordel Albemarle 7.39 7.12 7
24 Troche, Nicholas Albemarle 6.99 7.14 3
25 Burke, Robert Nelson Count 7.09 7.17 4
26 Bland, Markyll Fluvanna Cou 7.12 7.18 5
27 Brown, Matt King George 7.21 7.18 6
28 Agee, John Orange Count 7.74 7.19 9
29 Groomes, Markel Louisa Count 7.01 7.20 3
30 Ahn, Daniel Kettle Run 7.04 7.22 4
31 Johnson, Raekwon Louisa Count 7.12 7.23 5
32 Frisbe, James Wilson Memor 7.44 7.31 7
33 Harris, Joseph Western Albe 7.64 7.36 8
34 Squatriglia, Jim Fork Union 7.50 7.37 8
35 Bland, Anthony King George 7.29 7.39 6
36 Gaddy, Nickolas North Staffo 7.07 7.41 4
37 Koch, Tyler Wilson Memor 7.34 7.42 6
38 Feggans, Derrick William Monr 7.46 7.46 7
39 Rodriguez, Carlos Nelson Count 7.35 7.47 7
40 Rhodes, Dakota Spotswood 7.34 7.47 6
41 Owusu, Abel North Staffo 7.33 7.48 6
42 Frisbie, John Wilson Memor 7.54 7.48 8
43 Snead, Alex William Monr 7.51 10
44 Woodson, Dante William Monr 7.46 7.53 7
45 Ridge, Landon Sherando 7.44 7.62 7
46 Almond, Tyler Sherando 7.64 7.62 8
47 Wood, Wyatt Christchurch 7.65 11
48 Jackson, Jaleel Orange Count 7.74 7.70 9
49 Tinnell, Dwayne Nelson Count 7.70 7.73 8
50 Miller, Hunter Christchurch 7.81 11
51 Karabatek, Mohamed Collegiate 7.96 7.83 9
52 Titley, Alex Benedictine 7.57 7.92 8
53 DiNardo, Alex Collegiate 8.15 7.92 10
54 Musapatike, Tapiwa Christchurch 7.93 10
55 White, William Collegiate 8.23 7.94 10
56 Dibblee, Mason Albemarle 7.94 7.98 9
57 Vergera, George Benedictine 7.95 8.11 9
58 Rehkemper, Nick Spotswood 8.24 8.41 10
59 Davila, Kevin Orange Count 7.75 9.45 9
-- Fast, Robert North Staffo 6.97 FS 3
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thacker, Jordan Fluvanna Cou 38.83 37.20 3
2 Epps, DeMarcus King George 37.11 38.06 1
3 Day, Trenton Orange Count 38.14 38.33 2
4 Dotson, Terry Appomattox C 36.48 38.37 1
5 Pollard, Joseph Cosby 37.14 38.63 2
6 Fast, Robert North Staffo 36.16 39.11 1
7 Mclellan, Collin Fork Union 39.34 39.18 4
8 Dawkins*, Kevin Cosby 38.74 39.30 2
9 Hutt, Davion King George 40.65 39.31 6
10 Bowles, Manasseh North Staffo 38.84 40.04 3
11 Adderley, Eric William Monr 45.69 40.19 12
12 Cook, Malcolm Fork Union 42.00 40.26 9
13 Francis, Sam North Staffo 42.14 40.67 9
14 Clements, Mikael Fork Union 40.52 40.72 6
15 Wilcutts, Gannon Western Albe 39.74 40.77 4
15 Johnson, Raeshawn Louisa Count 41.94 40.77 8
17 Magill, Garrett Kettle Run 40.28 40.85 5
18 Whiteside, Trevor Sherando 40.84 41.04 6
19 Johnson, Rj Kettle Run 39.96 41.08 4
20 Deloria, Richie Albemarle 42.14 41.16 9
21 Brown, Matt King George 40.31 41.17 5
22 Hartzog, Tyler Fluvanna Cou 41.71 41.20 8
23 Chambers, Mario Kettle Run 40.00 41.44 4
24 Landrom, C.J Fork Union 41.80 41.53 8
25 Dunsmore, Spencer Western Albe 38.94 41.71 3
26 Anderson, KaShawn Fluvanna Cou 41.74 41.77 8
27 Hamlett, Trey Appomattox C 37.50 41.91 2
28 Ridge, Landon Sherando 41.44 41.98 7
29 Langhorne, Ricky Louisa Count 44.24 42.04 11
30 jones, darren New Kent 42.25 13
31 Brown, William Nelson Count 41.20 42.49 7
32 Holland, Robert Benedictine 43.52 43.51 10
33 Oh, James Albemarle 41.00 43.87 7
34 Gill, Tim Benedictine 41.10 44.14 7
35 Groves, Guy Spotswood 44.44 44.57 11
36 Lee, Tyjuan Louisa Count 46.24 44.72 12
37 Rhodes, Dakota Spotswood 44.74 44.87 11
38 Tinnell, Dwayne Nelson Count 42.30 45.05 9
39 Trice, Khari Fork Union 43.00 45.35 10
40 Karabatek, Mohamed Collegiate 45.81 13
41 Pittman, Donovan Benedictine 40.10 46.02 5
42 DiNardo, Alex Collegiate 46.08 13
43 Kiczales, Nicholas Collegiate 47.31 48.84 12
44 Barns, Davion New Kent 48.87 14
45 Maier, Dominic Fork Union 45.00 49.24 11
46 Cambric, Cadet Fork Union 1:01.79 14
-- Adams, Charles Western Albe 43.14 NT 10
-- Clemons, Ron Orange Count 42.32 NT 10
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Epps, DeMarcus King George 1:07.74 1:10.82 1
2 Taylor, David Western Albe 1:11.80 1:10.93 1
3 Kokal*, Michael Cosby 1:06.34 1:10.97 1
4 Lomong, Alexander Fork Union 1:09.12 1:12.32 1
5 Agulou, Ezugo King George 1:12.23 1:13.95 2
6 Rais, Mouad North Staffo 1:11.94 1:14.58 1
7 Houska, Brad Kettle Run 1:12.09 1:14.72 1
8 King, Chris Orange Count 1:14.94 1:15.13 2
9 Meredith-Vance, Oljuawon Nelson Count 1:12.89 1:15.18 2
10 Oakland, Noah Western Albe 1:13.56 1:15.37 2
11 Gersbach, Ben Albemarle 1:13.00 1:15.49 2
12 Wiltshire*, Seth Cosby 1:11.84 1:16.49 1
13 Weber, Noel Sherando 1:15.04 1:16.71 2
14 Donaldson, Adam Kettle Run 1:17.04 1:16.81 3
15 Hayes, Troy Cosby 1:11.94 1:17.37 1
16 Ford, Chase Appomattox C 1:19.24 1:18.50 4
17 Mattson, Michael Fluvanna Cou 1:17.15 1:18.80 3
18 Anderson, Jonathan Louisa Count 1:15.81 1:18.93 3
19 Quijano, Hector North Staffo 1:13.53 1:20.06 2
20 Connolly, Trevor Western Albe 1:16.84 1:20.20 3
21 Moody, Kirkland Benedictine 1:16.61 1:20.37 3
22 Strickland, Clayton Fork Union 1:20.51 1:20.57 4
23 O'Hara, Daniel Kettle Run 1:20.61 7
24 zander, xavier New Kent 1:19.12 1:20.87 4
25 Stinnett, Bryan Louisa Count 1:15.79 1:21.07 3
26 Taylor, Aaron North Staffo 1:18.37 1:21.23 4
27 Bowles, Page Wilson Memor 1:20.94 1:21.50 5
28 Hennig, Daniel Benedictine 1:22.30 1:22.28 5
29 Garrett, Dylan Fluvanna Cou 1:27.10 1:22.45 6
30 Largo, Nate Collegiate 1:27.10 1:22.63 6
31 Gregory, Noah Albemarle 1:17.77 1:22.67 3
32 Lormil, Joas Fork Union 1:25.00 1:23.21 5
33 Wright, Zach William Monr 1:21.88 1:23.29 5
34 Pace, Robert Albemarle 1:17.80 1:23.38 3
35 Mejia, Michael Spotswood 1:19.83 1:23.68 4
36 Horner, Nathan Spotswood 1:25.60 1:24.55 6
37 Butcher, Angus Louisa Count 1:25.71 1:25.69 6
38 Hungerford, Thomas Collegiate 1:20.84 1:26.08 4
39 Perkins, Ceasar Nelson Count 1:22.00 1:26.69 5
40 Price, Robert King George 1:14.57 1:27.14 2
41 Franco, Cristian Fluvanna Cou 1:18.51 1:27.29 4
42 Ambouroure, Kwomibany Fork Union 1:24.00 1:27.47 5
43 Eastep, Hunter Sherando 1:32.74 1:27.62 7
44 Naftel, Harrison Spotswood 1:28.95 7
45 Borror, Logan Wilson Memor 1:28.34 1:30.23 6
46 Kim, Julius Fork Union 1:31.43 7
47 O'Brien, Liam Fork Union 1:30.00 1:33.91 6
48 Tait, Andrew Benedictine 1:30.74 1:35.83 6
49 Bowling, Lj Nelson Count 2:04.40 7
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lomong, Peter Fork Union 2:41.55 2:46.15
2 Markham, Chris Fluvanna Cou 2:44.00 2:47.91
3 Young*, Tim Cosby 2:45.84 2:48.72
4 Smith, Tanner New Kent 2:49.59 2:49.44
5 Chewey, Seth Sherando 2:42.52 2:51.24
6 Hatchett, Camron Albemarle 2:48.50 2:52.38
7 Dawkins, Mykal North Staffo 2:54.34 2:53.76
8 Lindsay, Brad Spotswood 2:55.55 2:54.46
9 Rodgers*, Jake Cosby 2:52.24 2:55.09
10 Moe, Travis Fluvanna Cou 2:56.34 2:55.19
11 Maddox, Josh Wilson Memor 2:53.34 2:56.27
12 Hess, Derek Spotswood 2:57.64 2:57.87
13 Haas, Javan King George 2:48.34 2:58.50
14 Cole, Ethan Western Albe 2:59.24 2:59.01
15 Mahoney, Kyle Western Albe 2:57.40 2:59.31
16 Jackson, Thomas Albemarle 2:55.00 2:59.35
17 Batt, Zachary North Staffo 2:51.24 3:01.29
18 Dalton, Jed Kettle Run 2:58.00 3:03.29
19 Minor, Holden New Kent 3:03.50 3:03.33
20 Trifunovic, Djordje Albemarle 3:00.00 3:03.35
21 Fleming, Benjamin Louisa Count 3:06.64 3:06.10
22 Camper, Nathan Sherando 3:05.24 3:07.68
23 Mullikin, Patrick Kettle Run 3:17.00 3:10.86
24 Sekelsky, Alec Kettle Run 3:17.00 3:10.91
25 Eberz, Matt North Staffo 3:06.04 3:12.54
26 Hottinger, Zane Spotswood 3:11.94 3:14.15
27 Upshur, Forde Louisa Count 3:07.66 3:14.82
28 Greeley, Brian King George 3:09.61 3:15.30
29 Jackowski, Bradley New Kent 3:11.31 3:17.30
30 Balido, Jarrett Fluvanna Cou 3:00.26 3:17.72
31 Thomas, Dj Appomattox C 3:13.55 3:17.86
32 Garner, Thomas Cosby 3:13.39 3:18.86
33 Miller, Stuart Louisa Count 3:26.30 3:18.92
34 Keuster, Matthew Appomattox C 3:29.08 3:18.98
35 Wilt, Josh Wilson Memor 3:15.04 3:20.04
36 Pasold, Charles King George 3:11.07 3:20.08
37 Kagey, John Sherando 3:25.34 3:28.81
38 McGhee, Frank Orange Count 3:27.54 3:29.42
39 Watson, Daniel Appomattox C 3:31.64 3:37.67
40 Rabasa, Chris Western Albe 3:30.24 3:38.52
41 Woodson, Jacob Orange Count 3:49.52
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garver, Russ Fork Union 4:36.96 4:34.23
2 Negron*, Thomas Cosby 4:33.58 4:41.97
3 Ballowe, James Nelson Count 4:46.40 4:42.52
4 Lam, Andrew Spotswood 4:55.55 4:51.87
5 Batt, Zachary North Staffo 4:45.10 4:52.60
6 Montminy, Keith Albemarle 4:48.00 4:54.64
7 Savage, Austin New Kent 4:34.19 4:56.57
8 Kwiatkowski, Dave Albemarle 4:50.00 4:57.26
9 Hindle, Ryan Sherando 4:39.58 4:58.98
10 Hess, Derek Spotswood 4:57.44 5:00.94
11 Maddox, Josh Wilson Memor 5:12.18 5:01.24
12 Iqbal*, T. i. Cosby 4:39.20 5:01.61
13 carlin, andrew New Kent 4:56.00 5:03.33
14 Hamilton, Max Spotswood 4:56.65 5:05.76
15 Adzima, Marshall Kettle Run 5:09.33 5:10.22
16 Rolince, Chris New Kent 4:48.29 5:10.46
17 Carey, Justin Albemarle 4:59.50 5:14.28
18 Campos-Lopez, Santiago Western Albe 5:12.14 5:14.80
19 Wherry, Antonio Fork Union 5:14.44 5:19.11
20 Neale, Logan Cosby 5:04.74 5:19.58
21 Watson, Jarod King George 5:10.81 5:20.19
22 Donlon, Ryan Louisa Count 4:51.18 5:25.96
23 O'Connor, Patrick Orange Count 5:00.01 5:27.14
24 Lightfoot, Colin North Staffo 5:27.27
25 Cole, Aaron Western Albe 5:32.24 5:31.34
26 Pairet, Thomas Fork Union 5:21.00 5:31.41
27 Tiblin, Cecil Orange Count 5:14.28 5:32.43
28 Winn, Joe Sherando 5:24.74 5:33.30
29 Jones, Nathan William Monr 5:11.88 5:33.69
30 Toler, Garrett Benedictine 5:15.43 5:33.88
31 Mollner, Duncan King George 5:40.34 5:37.59
32 Carrington, T Christchurch 5:37.64
33 Martin, Casey Appomattox C 4:57.85 5:38.47
34 Saunders, Brandon Appomattox C 7:27.00 5:40.11
35 March, Adam William Monr 5:25.95 5:40.74
36 O'Neill, Luke Sherando 5:34.34 5:41.60
37 Moravitz, Nathan Kettle Run 5:42.04
38 Edwards, Damien Louisa Count 5:51.19 5:45.18
39 Wilt, Josh Wilson Memor 5:45.47 5:46.00
40 Erdley, David North Staffo 5:33.44 5:46.15
41 Hunt, Billy Nelson Count 5:51.87 5:48.39
42 Thomas, Dj Appomattox C 5:16.24 5:51.30
43 Reed, Parker Collegiate 5:46.52 5:52.58
44 Shrader, Gavin Kettle Run 5:52.86
45 Smith, Colin Benedictine 5:38.00 6:00.46
46 Collinson, John Benedictine 5:30.00 6:01.45
47 Pang, Tony Christchurch 6:01.89
48 Kendrick, Nathan King George 5:50.41 6:06.57
49 Dahl, Macen Fluvanna Cou 5:40.26 6:08.92
50 Nelson, Jared Louisa Count 6:01.43 6:17.91
51 Woods, Will Collegiate 6:42.62
52 Jenkins, Kyle Fluvanna Cou 6:27.85 7:05.34
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reese, James Sherando 10:14.34 10:37.58
2 Murch*, Sam Cosby 10:27.29 10:47.36
3 Zunk *, Skyler Cosby 10:46.50 10:49.83
4 Cohen, Henry Western Albe 10:18.15 10:50.13
5 Dalton, Jed Kettle Run 10:51.54
6 Cooke, Dylan Kettle Run 10:43.68 10:55.74
7 Hashisaki, Nathaniel Western Albe 10:24.24 11:02.96
8 Hammer, Justin Sherando 10:24.53 11:04.06
9 Webb, Cy Western Albe 10:24.24 11:04.35
10 Dougherty, Brendan Sherando 10:56.09 11:19.05
11 Averill, Christian Cosby 11:30.13 11:22.64
12 brightwell, tyler New Kent 11:00.00 11:25.06
13 Dunlap, Thomas Fluvanna Cou 11:31.94 11:27.75
14 Turney, Cullen Kettle Run 11:33.54
15 Groves, Sean North Staffo 11:35.74
16 Knight, Deaven North Staffo 11:23.07 11:36.84
17 Corbin, Jonathan Fluvanna Cou 11:45.93 11:38.63
18 Cohen, Henry Albemarle 10:55.00 11:39.59
19 Watson, Jarod King George 11:21.97 11:40.09
20 Forney, Sam Albemarle 11:20.00 11:40.40
21 Jones, Noah Louisa Count 11:39.44 11:41.75
22 Phelps, Caleb Louisa Count 11:15.17 11:45.58
23 Wells, Charles North Staffo 11:34.54 11:51.38
24 Zarzour, Daniel Fork Union 13:00.00 11:58.44
25 Heatwole, Andrew Albemarle 10:55.00 12:06.35
26 Ploppert, Gil New Kent 11:41.80 12:17.37
27 Jonkman, Matheus Fluvanna Cou 12:00.26 12:32.44
28 Feagans, Mitchell Louisa Count 11:47.40 12:33.36
29 Blanchard, Colton Appomattox C 11:45.34 12:41.96
30 Bryant, Jonah King George 12:48.24 12:47.84
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gross, Clyde Fork Union 7.72 7.83 1
2 Mcdade, Tyron Fork Union 8.01 7.99 1
3 Dawkins*, Kevin Cosby 8.07 8.26 1
4 Perrin, Riley Kettle Run 8.38 8.35 1
5 Francis, Sam North Staffo 8.73 8.42 2
6 Jackson, Zacchaeus Louisa Count 8.64 8.49 2
7 Meredith-Vance, Oljuawon Nelson Count 8.29 8.53 1
8 Tomes, Kadarius Louisa Count 8.91 8.61 2
9 Groomes, Markel Louisa Count 9.24 8.67 2
10 Ferrell, Hunter New Kent 8.97 8.68 2
11 Jordan, Desmond King George 9.00 8.69 2
12 Bowles, Page Wilson Memor 9.94 9.02 3
13 Johnson, Rj Kettle Run 8.34 9.03 1
14 jones, darren New Kent 9.60 9.47 3
15 Mathews, Danny Sherando 10.34 9.54 4
16 MacPherson, Kevin Western Albe 9.78 9.54 3
17 Almond, Tyler Sherando 9.74 9.61 3
18 Pickett, Austin Kettle Run 10.57 9.73 4
19 Herring-Cowan, Solomon North Staffo 10.34 10.20 4
20 Sherman, Andrew Fluvanna Cou 10.69 10.27 5
21 Bynum, Daquan Fork Union 10.00 10.31 3
22 Carey, Justin Albemarle 10.75 10.32 5
23 Hartzog, Tyler Fluvanna Cou 10.39 10.41 4
24 Pittman, Brady Western Albe 10.78 10.77 5
25 Cox, Stephan North Staffo 10.44 10.85 4
26 Hall, Phillip William Monr 11.16 10.89 5
27 Calloway, Willie King George 10.65 10.91 4
28 Hollis, Richard William Monr 12.04 11.24 6
29 kent, chris New Kent 11.96 11.55 6
30 Wise, Davon Fluvanna Cou 12.11 11.67 6
31 Gordon, Michael William Monr 11.50 11.68 5
32 Burgess, Barry Collegiate 11.73 6
33 Johnson, Hart Collegiate 12.12 11.98 6
34 Hungerford, Thomas Collegiate 11.61 12.15 5
35 Trumble*, Luke Cosby 9.36 12.18 3
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fluvanna County 'A' 1:39.62 1:37.70 2
1) Vandyke, Jesse 2) Thacker, Jordan
3) Bruce, Karel 4) Key, Terrell
2 Louisa County High School 'A' 1:36.57 1:37.75 1
1) Bishop, Raeshawn 2) Jackson, Marcus
3) Boyd, Harold 4) Mathis, Quenton
3 Kettle Run 'A' 1:38.44 1:38.68 2
1) Tapscott, Josh 2) Vegerano, Carlos
3) Rodgers, Austin 4) Lewis, Austin
4 Appomattox County High School 'A' 1:38.52 1:38.75 2
1) Dotson, Terry 2) Cobbs, Jashaun
3) Pless, Keenan 4) Hamlett, Trey
5 Fork Union 'A' 1:38.36 1:38.82 1
1) Mcdade, Tyron 2) Clardy, Charles
3) Gross, Clyde 4) Wright, Dondre
6 North Stafford 'A' 1:38.64 1:39.21 2
7 Albemarle 'A' 1:38.00 1:40.33 1
1) Troche, Nicholas 2) Huynh, Vincent
3) Boaham, Moses 4) McCarthy, Kevin
8 Western Albemarle 'A' 1:40.64 1:41.54 3
1) Kuzjak, Daniel 2) Dunsmore, Spencer
3) Drapanas, Nick 4) Haws, Justin
9 King George 'A' 1:38.10 1:42.50 1
1) Jordan, Desmond 2) Brown, Matt
3) Bland, Anthony 4) Hutt, Davion
10 Cosby 'A' 1:40.53 1:43.85 3
1) Parker, Aaron 2) Trumble*, Luke
3) Dawkins*, Kevin 4) Sakponou, Marc
11 Orange County 'A' 1:40.26 1:45.03 3
1) Day, Trenton 2) King, Chris
3) Agee, John 4) Clemons, Ron
12 Nelson County 'A' 1:43.09 1:45.88 4
13 New Kent 'A' 1:41.38 1:46.44 3
1) Crewe, Nic 2) jones, darren
3) Barns, Davion 4) hardiman, heath
14 Christchurch School 'A' 1:46.90 5
1) Miller, Hunter 2) Wood, Wyatt
3) Lewis, Ashby 4) Ledbetter, Nick
15 Wilson Memorial 'A' 1:49.74 1:50.00 4
1) Frisbe, James 2) Koch, Tyler
3) Frisbie, John 4) Sprouse, Kyle
16 Spotswood 'A' 1:49.94 1:50.43 4
1) Groves, Guy 2) Rosson, Ty
3) Rhodes, Dakota 4) Rehkemper, Nick
17 Sherando 'A' 1:50.94 1:50.71 5
1) Ridge, Landon 2) Almond, Tyler
3) Mathews, Danny 4) Whiteside, Trevor
18 William Monroe 'A' 1:51.24 1:51.76 5
1) Feggans, Derrick 2) Shifflett, Austin
3) Woodson, Dante 4) Bates, Corrie
19 Benedictine 'A' 1:44.78 1:51.80 4
1) Holland, Robert 2) Titley, Alex
3) Pittman, Donovan 4) Vergera, George
20 Collegiate 'A' 1:53.92 1:56.33 5
1) Romer, Michael 2) White, William
3) Karabatek, Mohamed 4) Van Der Hyde, Jack
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fork Union 'A' 3:36.65 3:39.44 1
1) Garver, Russ 2) Lomong, Peter
3) Lomong, Alexander 4) Gross, Clyde
2 King George 'A' 3:40.05 3:47.54 1
1) Haas, Javan 2) Jordan, Desmond
3) Epps, DeMarcus 4) Agulou, Ezugo
3 Western Albemarle 'A' 3:49.28 3:48.64 1
1) Taylor, David 2) Oakland, Noah
3) Kuzjak, Daniel 4) Wilcutts, Gannon
4 Louisa County High School 'A' 3:40.32 3:49.34 1
1) Bishop, Raeshawn 2) Stinnett, Bryan
3) Anderson, Jonathan 4) Jackson, Marcus
5 Cosby 'A' 3:49.51 3:51.54 2
1) Hayes, Troy 2) Wiltshire*, Seth
3) Trumble*, Luke 4) Sakponou, Marc
6 Fluvanna County 'A' 3:52.96 3:51.55 2
1) Markham, Chris 2) Vandyke, Jesse
3) Thacker, Jordan 4) Bland, Markyll
7 Appomattox County High School 'A' 3:54.33 3:51.94 2
1) Martin, Casey 2) Dotson, Terry
3) Simpson, Chase 4) Hubbard, Larry
8 New Kent 'A' 3:38.44 3:53.74 1
1) Johnson, Chuckie 2) cook, nate
3) carlin, andrew 4) hardiman, heath
9 Sherando 'A' 3:50.44 4:00.94 2
1) Hindle, Ryan 2) Chewey, Seth
3) Ridge, Landon 4) Whiteside, Trevor
10 Albemarle 'A' 3:56.00 4:04.34 2
1) Hatchett, Camron 2) Green, Cameron
3) Gersbach, Ben 4) Ezell, Foster
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 New Kent 'A' 8:27.58 8:50.07
1) Savage, Austin 2) Smith, Tanner
3) Robinson, Coy 4) Rolince, Chris
2 Kettle Run 'A' 8:50.99 8:58.33
1) Adzima, Marshall 2) Houska, Brad
3) Donaldson, Adam 4) Farmer, Lucas
3 Sherando 'A' 8:40.34 9:02.99
1) Reese, James 2) Hindle, Ryan
3) Chewey, Seth 4) Hammer, Justin
4 North Stafford 'A' 8:58.00 9:09.45
5 Fluvanna County 'A' 9:11.60 9:10.83
1) Moe, Travis 2) Markham, Chris
3) Dunlap, Thomas 4) Mattson, Michael
6 King George 'A' 9:07.47 9:26.70
1) Haas, Javan 2) DeLaRosa, Fernando
3) Greeley, Brian 4) Pasold, Charles
7 Cosby 'A' 9:14.69 9:33.13
1) Garnowski*, Taylor 2) Tabb, Aaron
3) Pheneger, Alex 4) Ward, Brandon
8 Louisa County High School 'A' 9:12.19 9:39.55
1) Donlon, Ryan 2) Stinnett, Bryan
3) Miller, Stuart 4) Anderson, Jonathan
9 Albemarle 'A' 9:00.00 9:41.39
1) Heatwole, Andrew 2) Legard, Cyrus
3) Murray, Johnny 4) Hensien, Jack
10 Western Albemarle 'A' 9:20.47 9:46.04
1) Rogers, Will 2) Savoy, Dale
3) Halliday, William 4) Sewell, Ethan
11 Collegiate 'A' 8:58.10 9:56.83
1) Bennett, William 2) Hazelton, John
3) McCorey, Drew 4) White, David
12 William Monroe 'A' 9:27.84 10:07.26
1) Jones, Nathan 2) Higgins, Connor
3) Wright, Zach 4) March, Adam
13 Spotswood 'A' 9:30.03 10:13.60
1) Hottinger, Zane 2) Mejia, Michael
3) Naftel, Harrison 4) Horner, Nathan
14 Fork Union 'A' 10:26.55
1) Cagnina, Jacob 2) Hawkins, Landon
3) Jackson, Seth 4) Yescas, Julian
15 Appomattox County High School 'A' 10:10.00 11:23.34
1) Woodall, Dustin 2) Martin, Josh
3) Gannicott, Trevor 4) Owen, Chad
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop, Raeshawn Louisa Count 6-02.00 6-00.00
2 Mcdade, Tyron Fork Union 6-04.00 J6-00.00
3 Rodgers, Austin Kettle Run 5-06.00 5-10.00
3 Vegerano, Carlos Kettle Run 6-02.00 5-10.00
3 Dews, Devin Appomattox C 5-06.00 5-10.00
6 Cook, Malcolm Fork Union 6-00.00 J5-10.00
7 Burton, Brian Fork Union 5-08.00 J5-10.00
8 Clement, Antonio Fork Union 5-06.00 5-08.00
8 Pollard, Joseph Cosby 6-00.00 5-08.00
10 Francis, Sam North Staffo 5-06.00 5-06.00
10 Jackson, Zacchaeus Louisa Count 5-04.00 5-06.00
10 Moss, Preston Appomattox C 5-06.00 5-06.00
10 Anderson, KaShawn Fluvanna Cou 5-04.00 5-06.00
10 Dotson, Terry Appomattox C 6-00.00 5-06.00
15 Delisle, Ludovic Albemarle 5-06.00 5-04.00
15 Key, Terrell Fluvanna Cou 5-08.00 5-04.00
15 Phelps, Logan Spotswood 5-06.00 5-04.00
18 Kuzjak, Daniel Western Albe 5-04.00 5-02.00
18 Drapanas, Nick Western Albe 5-04.00 5-02.00
18 Bynum, Daquan Fork Union 5-04.00 5-02.00
18 Strickland, Clayton Fork Union 5-02.00 5-02.00
18 Moore, Jarred Wilson Memor 5-02.00 5-02.00
23 Seth, Edward North Staffo 4-08.00 5-00.00
23 Calloway, Willie King George 5-00.00 5-00.00
23 Mathis, Quenton Louisa Count 5-06.00 5-00.00
-- Brinson, Brandon Nelson Count 5-04.00 NH
-- Argiro, Tom Wilson Memor 5-02.00 NH
-- Loving, Bailey Kettle Run NH
-- Rehkemper, Nick Spotswood 4-08.00 NH
-- Wise, Davon Fluvanna Cou 5-00.00 NH
-- carter, william New Kent NH
-- wickersham, jeremy New Kent NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Parmly, Chance Fluvanna Cou 15-00.00 13-06.00
2 Mayfield, Rains Fork Union 13-00.00 13-00.00
3 Graham, Jonathan King George 12-00.00 12-06.00
4 Rider, Caleb Western Albe 12-06.00 11-00.00
5 Briehl, Krister Albemarle 11-06.00 10-00.00
5 Johnson, Chuckie New Kent 10-06.00 10-00.00
7 jones, darren New Kent 9-00.00 9-06.00
7 Phillips, Jake Albemarle 9-00.00 9-06.00
7 Hammond, Rory Fluvanna Cou 8-00.00 9-06.00
7 Pleasants, Matt Kettle Run 11-00.00 9-06.00
11 Guthrie, Cullen North Staffo 9-00.00 9-00.00
11 Grady, Josh Louisa Count 10-06.00 9-00.00
11 Casamento, Nicholas King George 8-06.00 9-00.00
14 Runnett, Bailey Louisa Count 8-06.00 8-06.00
14 Butt, Jacob North Staffo 8-06.00 8-06.00
14 Stoher, Michael Louisa Count 8-06.00 8-06.00
-- Thompson, Jake Western Albe 12-06.00 NH
-- Price, Robert King George 8-00.00 NH
-- Kent, Zack Fluvanna Cou 8-06.00 NH
-- Donahue, Brandon North Staffo NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Coy New Kent 21-03.00 19-07.50
2 Kuzjak, Daniel Western Albe 18-10.50 19-06.75
3 Tomes, Kadarius Louisa Count 20-07.00 19-03.50
4 Combs, Arnel Fork Union 20-06.00 19-01.75
5 Jackson, Zacchaeus Louisa Count 19-00.00 19-01.00
6 Jordan, Desmond King George 18-10.50 19-00.50
7 Bruce, Karel Fluvanna Cou 19-04.00 18-11.50
8 Drapanas, Nick Western Albe 19-02.00 18-09.00
8 Mathis, Quenton Louisa Count 20-00.50 18-09.00
10 Pollard, Joseph Cosby 20-11.75 18-08.50
11 Hutt, Davion King George 17-00.00 18-06.25
12 Council, Darin North Staffo 19-05.50 18-05.00
13 Wright, Dondre Fork Union 20-10.50 18-03.75
14 Lewis, Austin Kettle Run 17-09.00 18-03.00
15 Moss, Preston Appomattox C 19-05.00 18-02.75
16 Parker, Aaron Cosby 19-09.50 17-11.50
17 Crewe, Nic New Kent 19-06.50 17-10.00
18 Taylor, Azariah Albemarle 17-10.50 17-09.00
19 Bowles, Manasseh North Staffo 19-02.00 17-08.25
20 Vandyke, Jesse Fluvanna Cou 18-08.50 17-07.50
21 Ahn, Daniel Kettle Run 18-04.75 17-07.00
22 Fahey, Johnny Kettle Run 17-11.25 17-01.50
23 Huynh, Vincent Albemarle 17-11.00 17-01.00
24 Whiteside, Trevor Sherando 16-02.00 16-07.50
25 Johnson, Markiece King George 16-00.00 16-05.25
26 Feggans, Derrick William Monr 16-05.00 16-03.50
27 Clemons, Ron Orange Count 15-04.75 16-02.25
28 Bland, Markyll Fluvanna Cou 19-07.00 16-00.75
29 Troche, Nicholas Albemarle 19-05.00 16-00.50
30 Warner, Brock Orange Count 15-09.50 15-08.00
31 DiNardo, Alex Collegiate 15-03.75 15-06.75
32 Rodriguez, Carlos Nelson Count 15-05.25
33 Brinson, Brandon Nelson Count 16-01.00 15-00.25
34 Seth, Edward North Staffo 15-05.50 14-10.00
35 Haws, Justin Western Albe 16-08.00 14-07.50
36 Simmons, Dequane Orange Count 17-02.25 14-03.75
37 Warner, Darius Nelson Count 14-00.00 14-02.75
38 Meneses, Diego Christchurch 14-01.75
39 Colonna, Matthew Christchurch 14-01.00
40 Sjovold, Robert Collegiate 15-07.00 13-11.00
41 Rhodes, Dakota Spotswood 16-02.00 13-07.75
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop, Raeshawn Louisa Count 44-07.50 43-10.75
2 Council, Darin North Staffo 44-09.00 42-04.00
3 Bowles, Manasseh North Staffo 44-00.50 41-09.25
4 Kuzjak, Daniel Western Albe 37-08.50 41-03.25
5 Key, Terrell Fluvanna Cou 37-10.50 40-03.00
6 Jordan, Desmond King George 37-09.50 39-07.00
7 Drapanas, Nick Western Albe 39-11.75 39-05.00
8 Pollard, Joseph Cosby 40-04.00 39-01.50
9 Ahn, Daniel Kettle Run 38-00.50
10 Jackson, Marcus Louisa Count 39-04.00 37-11.50
11 Corbin, Sage Albemarle 39-02.00 37-09.75
12 Green, Cameron Albemarle 34-00.00 37-09.00
13 Mathis, Quenton Louisa Count 41-00.50 37-08.50
14 Landrom, C.J Fork Union 37-09.25 37-08.00
15 Bland, Markyll Fluvanna Cou 39-03.00 37-05.00
16 Fahey, Johnny Kettle Run 37-06.50 36-01.50
17 Connolly, Trevor Western Albe 36-09.25 35-10.00
18 Matthews, Clay Spotswood 36-01.75 35-06.00
19 Brown, William Nelson Count 35-04.00 35-05.00
20 Parker, Aaron Cosby 39-03.50 35-03.00
21 Ferrell, Hunter New Kent 39-11.00 35-02.75
22 Owusu, Abel North Staffo 34-02.50 35-01.50
23 jones, darren New Kent 40-01.75 34-06.50
24 Puryear, Julius Fork Union 33-06.50
25 Van Der Hyde, Jack Collegiate 31-11.25
26 Hutt, Davion King George 35-00.00 31-02.25
27 Davenport, Will Collegiate 30-02.50
28 Abramenko, Alex Albemarle 32-01.50 29-01.00
29 Sjovold, Robert Collegiate 31-10.00 28-11.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Larkins, Charlton Fork Union 52-01.75 49-09.50
2 Squatriglia, Jim Fork Union 47-04.00 48-03.00
3 Brewington, Leon Benedictine 50-05.00 48-01.00
4 Eggers, Matt Kettle Run 46-11.25 47-07.50
5 Freeman, Richlon Fork Union 45-01.50 44-11.00
6 Council, Darin North Staffo 47-03.75 44-06.75
7 Miller, Andrew Cosby 42-03.50 43-10.00
8 Szarmach, Nate Fluvanna Cou 43-08.50 43-05.75
9 Key, Deiondre Fluvanna Cou 43-11.50 43-05.00
10 Uptegraff, Marc Fork Union 42-00.00 41-11.00
11 Eady, Jajuan Fork Union 42-11.00 41-04.00
12 Matthews, Clay Spotswood 39-00.00 40-00.00
13 Hines, Joshua Fork Union 40-00.00 39-11.50
14 Wall*, Ryan Cosby 42-11.50 39-06.50
15 McDonough, Brett Benedictine 40-05.00 39-05.00
16 Hayden, Anthony Appomattox C 39-10.00 39-00.00
17 Guthrie, Cullen North Staffo 42-11.00 37-10.00
18 Haag, Jacob Spotswood 39-00.00 37-05.00
19 Ellis, Dominique Orange Count 37-03.00 35-09.50
20 Taylor, Tristan Christchurch 35-09.25
21 dixon, joe New Kent 34-10.00 35-05.50
22 Ottinger, Jake Benedictine 34-08.00 35-02.25
23 parnell, ryan New Kent 35-10.75 35-00.00
24 Scroggin, Nick North Staffo 37-00.00 34-09.75
25 Perry, Cam Western Albe 35-03.50 34-08.50
26 Fultz, Jeremy New Kent 36-07.00 33-02.25
27 Hatfield, Heath Wilson Memor 28-06.50 33-02.00
28 Groomes, Markel Louisa Count 34-00.00 32-11.75
29 Saumier, Jordan Spotswood 33-00.75 32-10.00
30 Runnett, Bailey Louisa Count 35-06.00 32-07.00
31 Welch, Brandon Fork Union 30-00.00 32-04.00
32 Wilson, Elijah Louisa Count 33-06.00 32-01.00
33 Cross, Nathan Collegiate 27-03.50 31-08.50
34 Johnson, Antonio King George 30-00.00 31-08.00
35 Harvey, Kendall King George 30-00.00 31-07.00
36 Hall, Travis Collegiate 31-09.00 31-03.00
37 Todd, Nick Cosby 32-09.50 31-02.25
38 Lazo, Jesus Albemarle 32-00.00 30-11.50
39 Mcreynolds, Ty Wilson Memor 28-06.50 29-11.00
40 Bates, Corrie William Monr 30-01.50 29-10.75
40 Smith, Michael Sherando 32-01.00 29-10.75
42 Alderman, Jacob Spotswood 28-02.50 29-10.50
43 Adams, Frederick Fluvanna Cou 28-02.75 29-10.25
44 Arthur, Jeremy Nelson Count 29-00.00 29-06.50
45 Baxter, Rian Collegiate 30-08.00 29-05.50
46 Johnson, Brian Orange Count 31-11.00 29-04.00
47 Irvine, Jim Spotswood 28-09.50 29-02.25
48 Dunaway, Tyler Orange Count 31-11.00 29-02.00
49 Brown, Nick Albemarle 28-06.00 29-01.75
50 Thompson, Devonte Nelson Count 29-00.00 29-00.00
51 Maddox, Josh Wilson Memor 29-03.50 28-10.50
52 Amponsah, Daniel Fork Union 25-00.00 28-07.00
53 Bibee, RJ Christchurch 28-02.00
54 Fitzgerald, Gavin Nelson Count 28-08.00 27-06.50
55 Moss, Tim Appomattox C 26-04.00
56 Dibblee, Mason Albemarle 23-06.00 23-04.75
57 Shifflett, Cameron William Monr 20-09.50
58 Hoffmeister, Clayton William Monr 21-02.25 20-00.00