Varsity Girls

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                  Third Battle Invitational - 10/19/2013 
             Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield Park, Winchester, VA 

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Alcorta         West Springfield      17:10.40     1
  2 Katie Kennedy            West Springfield      18:43.00     2
  3 Georgie Mackenzie        Heritage (Leesburg)   18:53.70     3
  4 Jillian Everly           Osbourn Park          18:56.40     4
  5 Ana Suarez               West Springfield      19:08.20     5
  6 Ciara Donohue            Loudoun Valley        19:13.70     6
  7 Jessica Gray             Osbourn Park          19:15.20     7
  8 Taylor Brown             Liberty (Bealeton)    19:16.60    --
  9 Helena Mulder            Osbourn Park          19:18.40     8
 10 Nadia Dahimene           Millbrook             19:18.90     9
 11 Georgia Matthews         Battlefield           19:20.80    10
 12 Sarah Dillistin          Potomac Falls         19:22.30    11
 13 Nicole Harrison          Dominion              19:26.20    12
 14 Amy Egan                 Bryn Mawr School      19:27.80    13
 15 Carolyn Conley           Loudoun Valley        19:29.00    14
 16 Sydney Schaedel          T.C. Williams         19:37.70    15
 17 Ashden Personius         John Handley          19:38.00    16
 18 Sophia Dorsey            James Wood            19:40.10    17
 19 Reagan Bustamante        West Springfield      19:40.70    18
 20 Eliana Harnage           Woodbridge            19:44.60    19
 21 Deirdre Gilmore          Potomac Falls         19:51.20    20
 22 Claire Daniels           Fairfax               19:51.70    21
 23 Katherine Armstrong      Dominion              19:52.70    22
 24 Hannah Croyle            Millbrook             19:53.10    23
 25 Morgan Roach             Hampshire             20:00.10    24
 26 Shayne Halligan          Fauquier              20:01.20    25
 27 Olivia Caldwell          West Springfield      20:02.10    26
 28 Nicole King              John Handley          20:03.00    27
 29 Lauren Butler            Herndon               20:05.50    28
 30 Alyssa Johnson           Osbourn Park          20:09.70    29
 31 Brittany Arnold          James Wood            20:12.00    30
 32 Destiny Harrison         Washington (WV)       20:12.50    31
 33 Caitlin Dumm             Broad Run             20:13.10    32
 34 Molly Polizotto          Loudoun Valley        20:15.50    33
 35 Autumn Hottle            James Wood            20:16.30    34
 36 Nicole Huebner           Battlefield           20:18.40    35
 37 Ashleigh Martin          Hampshire             20:18.70    36
 38 Megan Mazzatenta         Broad Run             20:19.50    37
 39 Hannah Smythe            T.C. Williams         20:22.90    38
 40 Seema Tailor             Patrick Henry         20:23.20    39
 41 Alexa Gomez              Broad Run             20:23.60    40
 42 Rachel Oden              Warren County         20:24.10    41
 43 Mackenzie Cocherell      Woodbridge            20:24.70    42
 44 Maria Tabarez            Osbourn Park          20:25.60    43
 45 Taylor Zelman            Heritage (Leesburg)   20:26.70    44
 46 Julia Ernst              Georgetown Day Schoo  20:27.00    45
 47 Fiona Sayers             Warren County         20:28.90    46
 48 Rebecca Baumstark        Osbourn Park          20:29.30    47
 49 Khalilah Hamer           Woodbridge            20:30.40    48
 50 Katherine Treanor        Georgetown Day Schoo  20:31.10    49
 51 Catrina Russell          Washington (WV)       20:31.60    50
 52 Emma Thornberg           Battlefield           20:31.80    51
 53 Amanda Addington         Osbourn Park          20:32.50    52
 54 Katie Rogers             Sherando              20:32.90    53
 55 Natalie Clemm            Potomac Falls         20:33.80    54
 56 Hannah Wolfe             Herndon               20:35.00    55
 57 Sophia Biddle-Snead      Clarke County         20:38.40    56
 58 Rachel Lipps             Hampshire             20:39.90    57
 59 Jordan Robson            Battlefield           20:40.30    58
 60 Sydney Browe             Freedom (South Ridin  20:41.40    59
 61 Sarah Smith              Heritage (Leesburg)   20:41.90    60
 62 Molly Decarli            Potomac Falls         20:42.40    61
 63 Sophia Lee               Millbrook             20:43.00    62
 64 Gillian Page             Georgetown Day Schoo  20:45.90    63
 65 Hollis Young             Freedom (South Ridin  20:46.30    64
 66 Sophia Vassallo          T.C. Williams         20:46.80    65
 67 Karis Roberts            Potomac Falls         20:47.90    66
 68 Emily Vogt               Georgetown Day Schoo  20:48.30    67
 69 Isabel Boyer             Georgetown Day Schoo  20:48.80    68
 70 Mckenzie Schrank         Millbrook             20:49.60    69
 71 Celeste Claudio          T.C. Williams         20:50.70    70
 72 Ashley Fleming           Fairfax               20:52.40    71
 73 Caroline Hackler         Battlefield           20:52.90    72
 74 Jessica Tan              Freedom (South Ridin  20:54.00    73
 75 Caroline Ritchey         Potomac Falls         20:54.50    74
 76 English Jackson          Spotswood             20:54.90    75
 77 Kayla Crocker            Battlefield           20:55.40    76
 78 Elise Rasmussen          Woodbridge            20:55.80    77
 79 Elizabeth Dearing        Bryn Mawr School      20:56.30    78
 80 Siobhan O'toole          Freedom (South Ridin  20:56.70    79
 81 Mackenzie Scanlon        Heritage (Leesburg)   20:57.20    80
 82 Maya Rogers              Woodbridge            20:57.60    81
 83 Gabby Bustamante         Herndon               20:57.80    82
 84 Pamela Cortez            Potomac Falls         20:58.30    83
 85 Linda Kate Gilbreath     The Potomac School    20:58.60    84
 86 Allison Lanoue           Spotswood             20:58.80    85
 87 Grace Stone              Kettle Run            20:59.50    86
 88 Zoe Schopick             James Wood            20:59.80    87
 89 Jordyn O'saben           Fauquier              21:00.00    88
 90 Evelyn Gibson            Sherando              21:01.00    89
 91 Mary Feaster             Hampshire             21:03.20    90
 92 Kimberly Donohue         Loudoun Valley        21:04.50    91
 93 Candace Nelson           John Handley          21:04.80    92
 94 Megan Collins            Heritage (Leesburg)   21:06.00    93
 95 Ruthie Rosenfeld         John Handley          21:09.70    94
 96 Sophie Textoris          Heritage (Leesburg)   21:12.70    95
 97 Alice Sheehan            Bryn Mawr School      21:13.50    96
 98 Maddie O'neill           Dominion              21:14.90    97
 99 Sofia Porras-Neilson     Patrick Henry         21:15.10    98
100 Caroline Spartin         The Potomac School    21:15.30    99
101 Maria Harter             James Wood            21:19.60   100
102 Samantha Bowie           Bishop McNamara       21:20.20    --
103 Kelly Mckinney           Spotswood             21:21.30   101
104 Courtney Dineen          Freedom (South Ridin  21:21.50   102
105 Lauren Lamoglia          Herndon               21:22.70   103
106 Eileen Wilkerson         John Handley          21:23.10   104
107 Andi Crosby              Sherando              21:25.50   105
108 Bridgett Lillard         Heritage (Leesburg)   21:27.00   106
109 Alexa Corse              Bryn Mawr School      21:28.10   107
110 Claire Morrow            Warren County         21:28.90   108
111 Megan Carr               Washington (WV)       21:29.20   109
112 Kendra Carrier           Spotswood             21:29.70   110
113 Delana Sobhani           Herndon               21:29.90   111
114 Serena Patel             Bryn Mawr School      21:30.40   112
115 Emma Vraa                Spotswood             21:30.80   113
116 Emily Kovalenko          Broad Run             21:31.60   114
117 Sophie Trikeriotis       Bryn Mawr School      21:32.00   115
118 Claire Drigotas          Bryn Mawr School      21:32.80   116
119 Carey Rice               Herndon               21:33.40   117
120 Megan Gaynor             John Handley          21:33.80   118
121 Leah Ellis               Woodbridge            21:34.30   119
122 Jessy Settles            West Springfield      21:34.90   120
123 Emily Holz               Potomac Falls         21:35.30    --
124 Helena Wojcik            Fauquier              21:36.50   121
125 Sarah Shine              Georgetown Day Schoo  21:36.80   122
126 Sophie Ericsson          Patrick Henry         21:38.30   123
127 Abigail Collins          Dominion              21:38.70   124
128 Alexis Swanson           Manassas Park         21:40.20   125
129 Abby Lutkehus            Kettle Run            21:40.60   126
130 Wendy Norman             Manassas Park         21:40.80   127
131 Sabrina Poland           Battlefield           21:43.60   128
132 Diana Martinez           Fauquier              21:44.40   129
133 Rachel Osborne           Freedom (South Ridin  21:44.90   130
134 Catherine Lamboy         Broad Run             21:46.60   131
135 Bethany Cales            Fauquier              21:47.10   132
136 Bethany Hagenbuch        Millbrook             21:50.00   133
137 Claire Burke             Fauquier              21:52.30   134
138 Destin Shortell          Spotswood             21:52.60   135
139 Hayley Botts             Clarke County         21:53.00   136
140 Maya Munoz               Battlefield           21:53.50    --
141 Joohee Yang              Spotswood             21:54.10   137
142 Stephanie Barry          Broad Run             21:54.60   138
143 Ally Cabrey              Heritage (Leesburg)   21:55.00    --
144 Sydney Rice              Fairfax               21:55.60   139
145 Haley Powers             Sherando              21:55.80   140
146 Anna Claire Wilkerson    John Handley          21:57.70   141
147 Alex Austin              Dominion              21:58.80   142
148 Sarah Brewer             Sherando              21:59.40   143
149 Lydia Sunderlin          James Wood            22:00.80   144
150 Megan Didomenico         Dominion              22:02.20   145
151 Alicia Thomas            Broad Run             22:03.60   146
152 Elizabeth Taylor         Patrick Henry         22:06.00   147
153 Ciara Mulcahy            Patrick Henry         22:06.30   148
154 Natasha Urbany           The Potomac School    22:07.00   149
155 Ansleigh White           Millbrook             22:08.50   150
156 Hannah Bates             T.C. Williams         22:09.50   151
157 Cindy Cox                Fauquier              22:11.20   152
158 Elizabeth Varnon         Fairfax               22:12.60   153
159 Julia Winkler            Georgetown Day Schoo  22:14.20   154
160 Scarlett Hutchins        John Handley          22:16.30    --
161 Karley Shanks            Warren County         22:17.30   155
162 Caroline Mckinney        Loudoun Valley        22:19.10   156
163 Jacklyn Rankin           Warren County         22:20.10   157
164 Rhianna Vergeer          Georgetown Day Schoo  22:24.20    --
165 Amy Legare               Clarke County         22:25.00   158
166 Callie Harlan            Bryn Mawr School      22:25.40    --
167 Caroline Glazier         Herndon               22:27.40   159
168 Erin Conolly             Fauquier              22:28.00    --
169 Madeline Treiber         Millbrook             22:30.40   160
170 Annie Mccarthy           Fairfax               22:32.50   161
171 Rayelle Nelling          Spotswood             22:33.50    --
172 Cara Herwig              Loudoun Valley        22:38.20   162
173 Molly Farinholt          James Wood            22:40.40   163
174 Jessie Clatterbuck       James Wood            22:42.90    --
175 Diana Portillo           Park View (Sterling)  22:45.20   164
176 Sophie Roberts           Loudoun Valley        22:47.10   165
177 Alex Harden              Clarke County         22:50.80   166
178 Olivia Tardieu           T.C. Williams         22:51.30   167
179 Katherine Petway         Woodbridge            22:56.60   168
180 Liana Jackley-Angulo     Park View (Sterling)  22:59.40   169
181 Mistaya Smith            The Potomac School    23:00.90   170
182 Emily Askew              Sherando              23:03.90   171
183 Mami Takashima           Liberty (Bealeton)    23:05.40    --
184 Delaney Caswell          Millbrook             23:06.20    --
185 Nakia Dornbusch          Hampshire             23:10.40   172
186 Amy Spohn                Herndon               23:18.60    --
187 Leila Thompson           Fairfax               23:18.90   173
188 Brooke Attkisson         Fairfax               23:19.80   174
189 Kasey Combs              Hampshire             23:28.30   175
190 Emily Snyder             Clarke County         23:32.70   176
191 Becca Bongiovi           Kettle Run            23:43.50   177
192 Piper Mettenburg         Clarke County         23:48.50   178
193 Ashley Long              Park View (Sterling)  23:49.10   179
194 Ida Mcmillan-Zapft       Patrick Henry         23:57.50   180
195 Elisa Bayoumi            The Potomac School    24:12.70   181
196 Caitln Payne             Park View (Sterling)  24:14.80   182
197 Alexandra Dawson         Warren County         24:15.10   183
198 Trisha Deshmukh          Fairfax               24:19.80    --
199 Emma Locarnini           Washington (WV)       24:20.90   184
200 Kate Peters              The Potomac School    24:26.70   185
201 Iris Le                  Park View (Sterling)  24:26.90   186
202 Catherine Trejo          Clarke County         24:33.10   187
203 Jessica Selig            The Potomac School    24:35.70   188
204 Kara Smith               Freedom (South Ridin  24:37.50   189
205 Tori Spratt              Kettle Run            24:40.70   190
206 Eva Andrade Alvarado     Park View (Sterling)  24:40.90   191
207 Madeline Balzan          Patrick Henry         24:48.60   192
208 Faith Stone              Washington (WV)       24:53.40   193
209 Amelia Kitenic           The Potomac School    25:07.50    --
210 Aden Ahmed               Park View (Sterling)  25:22.90   194
211 Olivia Given             The Potomac School    25:45.20    --
212 Jessica Seidenberg       T.C. Williams         26:03.20   195
213 Mackenzie Morris         Kettle Run            26:26.70   196
214 Karen Xu                 Manassas Park         27:26.00   197
215 Emily Xu                 Manassas Park         27:55.80   198
216 Claire Snyder            Patrick Henry         28:37.00    --
217 Abby Krafsig             Manassas Park         28:39.80   199
218 Haleigh Carr             Washington (WV)       28:49.90   200
219 Brooke Wilson            Washington (WV)       29:47.90   201
220 Naima Chughtai           Manassas Park         31:05.30   202



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 West Springfield       52      1    2    5   18   26   120   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:45      Average: 18:56.88      1-5 Split: 2:52
  2 Osbourn Park           91      4    7    8   29   43   47   52  
      Total Time: 1:38:06      Average: 19:37.06      1-5 Split: 1:30
  3 Potomac Falls          212    11   20   54   61   66   74   83  
      Total Time: 1:41:18      Average: 20:15.52      1-5 Split: 1:26
  4 Battlefield            226    10   35   51   58   72   76   128 
      Total Time: 1:41:45      Average: 20:20.84      1-5 Split: 1:33
  5 Woodbridge             267    19   42   48   77   81   119  168 
      Total Time: 1:42:34      Average: 20:30.62      1-5 Split: 1:13
  6 James Wood             268    17   30   34   87   100  144  163 
      Total Time: 1:42:28      Average: 20:29.56      1-5 Split: 1:40
  7 Heritage (Leesburg)    280     3   44   60   80   93   95   106 
      Total Time: 1:42:06      Average: 20:25.10      1-5 Split: 2:13
  8 Georgetown Day Schoo   292    45   49   63   67   68   122  154 
      Total Time: 1:43:22      Average: 20:40.22      1-5 Split: 22
  9 Millbrook              296     9   23   62   69   133  150  160 
      Total Time: 1:42:35      Average: 20:30.92      1-5 Split: 2:32
 10 Loudoun Valley         300     6   14   33   91   156  162  165 
      Total Time: 1:42:22      Average: 20:28.36      1-5 Split: 3:06
 11 John Handley           333    16   27   92   94   104  118  141 
      Total Time: 1:43:19      Average: 20:39.72      1-5 Split: 1:46
 12 T.C. Williams          339    15   38   65   70   151  167  195 
      Total Time: 1:43:48      Average: 20:45.52      1-5 Split: 2:32
 13 Broad Run              354    32   37   40   114  131  138  146 
      Total Time: 1:44:15      Average: 20:50.88      1-5 Split: 1:34
 14 Freedom (South Ridin   377    59   64   73   79   102  130  189 
      Total Time: 1:44:40      Average: 20:55.98      1-5 Split: 41
 15 Herndon                379    28   55   82   103  111  117  159 
      Total Time: 1:44:31      Average: 20:54.18      1-5 Split: 1:25
 16 Hampshire              379    24   36   57   90   172  175   -  
      Total Time: 1:45:13      Average: 21:02.46      1-5 Split: 3:11
 17 Dominion               397    12   22   97   124  142  145   -  
      Total Time: 1:44:12      Average: 20:50.26      1-5 Split: 2:33
 18 Bryn Mawr School       406    13   78   96   107  112  115  116 
      Total Time: 1:44:37      Average: 20:55.22      1-5 Split: 2:03
 19 Spotswood              484    75   85   101  110  113  135  137 
      Total Time: 1:46:16      Average: 21:15.10      1-5 Split: 36
 20 Fauquier               495    25   88   121  129  132  134  152 
      Total Time: 1:46:10      Average: 21:13.84      1-5 Split: 1:46
 21 Warren County          507    41   46   108  155  157  183   -  
      Total Time: 1:46:60      Average: 21:23.86      1-5 Split: 1:56
 22 Sherando               530    53   89   105  140  143  171   -  
      Total Time: 1:46:55      Average: 21:22.92      1-5 Split: 1:27
 23 Fairfax                545    21   71   139  153  161  173  174 
      Total Time: 1:47:25      Average: 21:28.96      1-5 Split: 2:41
 24 Patrick Henry          555    39   98   123  147  148  180  192 
      Total Time: 1:47:29      Average: 21:29.78      1-5 Split: 1:44
 25 Washington (WV)        567    31   50   109  184  193  200  201 
      Total Time: 1:51:28      Average: 22:17.52      1-5 Split: 4:41
 26 The Potomac School     683    84   99   149  170  181  185  188 
      Total Time: 1:51:35      Average: 22:18.90      1-5 Split: 3:15
 27 Clarke County          692    56   136  158  166  176  178  187 
      Total Time: 1:51:20      Average: 22:15.98      1-5 Split: 2:55
 28 Kettle Run             775    86   126  177  190  196   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:57:31      Average: 23:30.20      1-5 Split: 5:28
 29 Manassas Park          846    125  127  197  198  199  202   -  
      Total Time: 2:07:23      Average: 25:28.52      1-5 Split: 6:60
 30 Park View (Sterling)   880    164  169  179  182  186  191  194 
      Total Time: 1:58:16      Average: 23:39.08      1-5 Split: 1:42