Young Women Results

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: -0.9                                                    
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00Q        
  2 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.14Q        
  3 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.48Q        
  4 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             12.63q        
  5 Ashley Decruise           89 Rockville, MD            12.74         
  6 Arielle Forbes            89 Northville, MI           12.82         
  7 Andrea Williams           88 Philadelphia, PA         12.93         
  8 April Wilson              89 Rosedale, NY             13.40         
Heat  2   Wind: -0.6                                                    
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              12.00Q        
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.31Q        
  3 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.37Q        
  4 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.55q        
  5 Dihann Daley              87 Laurelton, NY            13.14         
  6 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         13.21         
 -- Latrice Sanders           89 South Bend, IN             DNS         
 -- Crishanda Antoine         88 Hinesville, GA             DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: -1.4                                                    
  1 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.05Q        
  2 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.23Q        
  3 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.31Q        
  4 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.47q        
  5 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.63q        
  6 Petergaye Davis           88 Laurelton, NY            13.30         
  7 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           13.40         
 -- Sherice White             89 South Bend, IN             DNS         
Heat  4   Wind: -1.5                                                    
  1 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.00Q        
  2 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.15Q        
  3 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            12.30Q        
  4 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.40q        
  5 Diamond Jenerette         88 Norfolk, VA              12.94         
  6 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI          13.77         
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS         
 -- Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA          DNS         
Heat  5   Wind: -1.2                                                    
  1 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      12.01Q        
  2 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.23Q        
  3 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.23Q        
  4 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.36q        
  5 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,       12.69         
  6 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           12.71         
  7 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         12.78         
Heat  6   Wind: -1.2                                                    
  1 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          12.24Q        
  2 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.38Q        
  3 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.75Q        
  4 Kristen Haley             89 Ellicott City, MD        12.84         
  5 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.93         
  6 Ashley Vanhoey            88 Sacramento, CA           12.98         
 -- Linelle Clark             88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              12.00Q -0.6  2
  2 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 12.00Q -1.5  4
  3 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              12.00Q -0.9  1
  4 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      12.01Q -1.2  5
  5 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            12.05Q -1.4  3
  6 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          12.24Q -1.2  6
  7 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            12.14Q -0.9  1
  8 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            12.15Q -1.5  4
  9 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.23Q -1.4  3
 10 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            12.23Q -1.2  5
 11 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.31Q -0.6  2
 12 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.38Q -1.2  6
 13 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            12.23Q -1.2  5
 14 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            12.30Q -1.5  4
 15 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              12.31Q -1.4  3
 16 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.37Q -0.6  2
 17 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.48Q -0.9  1
 18 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.75Q -1.2  6
 19 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.36q -1.2  5
 20 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.40q -1.5  4
 21 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.47q -1.4  3
 22 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.55q -0.6  2
 23 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             12.63q -0.9  1
 24 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.63q -1.4  3
 25 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,       12.69  -1.2  5
 26 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           12.71  -1.2  5
 27 Ashley Decruise           89 Rockville, MD            12.74  -0.9  1
 28 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         12.78  -1.2  5
 29 Arielle Forbes            89 Northville, MI           12.82  -0.9  1
 30 Kristen Haley             89 Ellicott City, MD        12.84  -1.2  6
 31 Andrea Williams           88 Philadelphia, PA         12.93  -0.9  1
 32 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.93  -1.2  6
 33 Diamond Jenerette         88 Norfolk, VA              12.94  -1.5  4
 34 Ashley Vanhoey            88 Sacramento, CA           12.98  -1.2  6
 35 Dihann Daley              87 Laurelton, NY            13.14  -0.6  2
 36 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         13.21  -0.6  2
 37 Petergaye Davis           88 Laurelton, NY            13.30  -1.4  3
 38 April Wilson              89 Rosedale, NY             13.40  -0.9  1
 39 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           13.40  -1.4  3
 40 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI          13.77  -1.5  4
 -- Latrice Sanders           89 South Bend, IN             DNS        2
 -- Sherice White             89 South Bend, IN             DNS        3
 -- Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA          DNS        4
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS        4
 -- Crishanda Antoine         88 Hinesville, GA             DNS        2
 -- Linelle Clark             88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        6

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC         
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: 1.3                                                     
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              11.65Q        
  2 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      11.66Q        
  3 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              11.79q        
  4 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            11.85q        
  5 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.01         
  6 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.22         
  7 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.29         
  8 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.30         
Heat  2   Wind: 2.7                                                     
  1 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 11.70Q        
  2 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            11.76Q        
  3 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            11.95         
  4 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            11.97         
  5 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.06         
  6 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.20         
  7 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.23         
 -- Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA               DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: 1.3                                                     
  1 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.73Q        
  2 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            11.91Q        
  3 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            11.95         
  4 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          11.99         
  5 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.02         
  6 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.45         
  7 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.53         
  8 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.58         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              11.65Q  1.3  1
  2 Grecia Bolton             89 Katy, TX                 11.70Q  2.7  2
  3 Odeika Bent               88 Orlando, FL              11.73Q  1.3  3
  4 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      11.66Q  1.3  1
  5 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            11.76Q  2.7  2
  6 Ashley Mckiver            88 Charlotte, NC            11.91Q  1.3  3
  7 Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX              11.79q  1.3  1
  8 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            11.85q  1.3  1
  9 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            11.95   2.7  2
 10 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            11.95   1.3  3
 11 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            11.97   2.7  2
 12 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          11.99   1.3  3
 13 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          12.01   1.3  1
 14 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               12.02   1.3  3
 15 Sylvia Alexander          89 Kechi, KS                12.06   2.7  2
 16 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA              12.20   2.7  2
 17 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         12.22   1.3  1
 18 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA       12.23   2.7  2
 19 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         12.29   1.3  1
 20 Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL         12.30   1.3  1
 21 Tierra Flowers            88 Coatesville, PA          12.45   1.3  3
 22 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         12.53   1.3  3
 23 Tenesha Mitchell          89 Virginia Beach, VA       12.58   1.3  3
 -- Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA               DNS        2

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.30  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2247 Odeika Bent         88 Orlando, FL              11.96  -1.7 
  2  3572 TiffanyK Townsend   89 Killeen, TX              12.00  -1.7 
  3  6796 Grecia Bolton       89 Katy, TX                 12.21  -1.7 
  4   846 Gabrielle Glenn     89 Charlotte, NC            12.26  -1.7 
  5   862 Ashley Mckiver      88 Charlotte, NC            12.35  -1.7 
  6  3571 Brittani Simmons    89 Killeen, TX              12.36  -1.7 
  7  7189 LaJada Baldwin      88 St. Louis, MO            12.46  -1.7 

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: 0.3                                                     
  1 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            24.29Q        
  2 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            24.75Q        
  3 J. Mecha Santos           89 San Antonio, TX          25.42Q        
  4 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         25.71         
  5 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         26.01         
  6 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           26.96         
 -- Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN             DNS         
 -- Robin Woodson             89 St.louis, MO               DNS         
Heat  2   Wind: 1.0                                                     
  1 Kristine Scott            87 Orlando, FL              24.63Q        
  2 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             24.93Q        
  3 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            24.94Q        
  4 Joy Henry                 88 ST Albans, NY            25.47         
  5 Allante Garrett           89 Kechi, KS                25.65         
  6 Sarah Duchow              87 Delafield, WI            25.98         
  7 Simone Williams           89 Newport News, VA         26.75         
 -- Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI            DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: 0.7                                                     
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              23.89Q        
  2 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.86Q        
  3 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            25.22Q        
  4 Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA       25.54         
  5 Mary Bell                 89 Gary, IN                 26.10         
  6 Andra Harris              89 Sacramento, CA           26.19         
 -- Kelnesha Hinnant          89 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS         
Heat  4   Wind: 0.4                                                     
  1 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            24.48Q        
  2 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      24.56Q        
  3 Caitlin Defusco           88 Schwenksville, PA        24.73Q        
  4 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           25.32q        
  5 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         25.75         
 -- Christina Saunders        89 Fayetteville, WV           DNS         
 -- Keliesha Ross             88 Arlington, TX              DNS         
Heat  5   Wind: 0.1                                                     
  1 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            24.24Q        
  2 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          24.40Q        
  3 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          24.78Q        
  4 Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA        25.84         
  5 Jenai Marshall            89 Columbus, OH             26.48         
 -- Linelle Clark             88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
 -- Ciara Willis              88 College Park, GA           DNS         
Heat  6   Wind: 0.5                                                     
  1 symone O\'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             24.40Q        
  2 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            24.52Q        
  3 Sureatha McClain          87 Chattanooga, TN          24.53Q        
  4 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               24.74q        
  5 Ashley Fraser             89 Bronx, NY                31.04         
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS         
 -- Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL           DNS         
Heat  7   Wind: 1.3                                                     
  1 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                24.38Q        
  2 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            24.67Q        
  3 Renee Shepard             87 Converse, TX             24.79Q        
  4 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         25.10q        
  5 Jasmine Ingram            89 Frederick, MD            26.17         
  6 Bianca Wilkenson          89 Norfolk, VA              26.81         
 -- Lantanya Estrine          88 Laurelton, NY              DNS         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 TiffanyK Townsend         89 Killeen, TX              23.89Q  0.7  3
  2 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            24.24Q  0.1  5
  3 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            24.29Q  0.3  1
  4 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                24.38Q  1.3  7
  5 symone O\'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             24.40Q  0.5  6
  6 LaJada Baldwin            88 St. Louis, MO            24.48Q  0.4  4
  7 Kristine Scott            87 Orlando, FL              24.63Q  1.0  2
  8 Dominique Lauderdale      89 Bakersfield, CA          24.40Q  0.1  5
  9 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI            24.52Q  0.5  6
 10 Shanneka Claiborne        88 Colonial Heights, V      24.56Q  0.4  4
 11 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            24.67Q  1.3  7
 12 Shalaiyah Sommerville     88 Baltimore, MD            24.75Q  0.3  1
 13 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            24.86Q  0.7  3
 14 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             24.93Q  1.0  2
 15 Sureatha McClain          87 Chattanooga, TN          24.53Q  0.5  6
 16 Caitlin Defusco           88 Schwenksville, PA        24.73Q  0.4  4
 17 Romesha Anderson          89 Bakersfield, CA          24.78Q  0.1  5
 18 Renee Shepard             87 Converse, TX             24.79Q  1.3  7
 19 Jenae Anderson            89 Knoxville, TN            24.94Q  1.0  2
 20 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            25.22Q  0.7  3
 21 J. Mecha Santos           89 San Antonio, TX          25.42Q  0.3  1
 22 Theomisha Morris          88 Seneca, SC               24.74q  0.5  6
 23 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         25.10q  1.3  7
 24 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           25.32q  0.4  4
 25 Joy Henry                 88 ST Albans, NY            25.47   1.0  2
 26 Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA       25.54   0.7  3
 27 Allante Garrett           89 Kechi, KS                25.65   1.0  2
 28 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         25.71   0.3  1
 29 Lauren Smith              89 Jacksonville, FL         25.75   0.4  4
 30 Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA        25.84   0.1  5
 31 Sarah Duchow              87 Delafield, WI            25.98   1.0  2
 32 Victoria Jackson          89 College Park, GA         26.01   0.3  1
 33 Mary Bell                 89 Gary, IN                 26.10   0.7  3
 34 Jasmine Ingram            89 Frederick, MD            26.17   1.3  7
 35 Andra Harris              89 Sacramento, CA           26.19   0.7  3
 36 Jenai Marshall            89 Columbus, OH             26.48   0.1  5
 37 Simone Williams           89 Newport News, VA         26.75   1.0  2
 38 Bianca Wilkenson          89 Norfolk, VA              26.81   1.3  7
 39 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA           26.96   0.3  1
 40 Ashley Fraser             89 Bronx, NY                31.04   0.5  6
 -- Kelnesha Hinnant          89 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS        3
 -- Lantanya Estrine          88 Laurelton, NY              DNS        7
 -- Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI            DNS        2
 -- Linelle Clark             88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        5
 -- Tiffany Wilcox            89 Jacksonville, FL           DNS        6
 -- Ciara Willis              88 College Park, GA           DNS        5
 -- Robin Woodson             89 St.louis, MO               DNS        1
 -- Sierra Richard            89 Lafayette, LA              DNS        6
 -- Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN             DNS        1
 -- Keliesha Ross             88 Arlington, TX              DNS        4
 -- Christina Saunders        89 Fayetteville, WV           DNS        4

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3572 TiffanyK Townsend   89 Killeen, TX              23.78Q  1.9  3 
  2  8879 DeAngela McDougald  89 Ft. Riley, KS            23.87Q  1.2  2 
  3  1239 Sureatha McClain    87 Chattanooga, TN          24.29Q  0.8  1 
  4   293 Dominique Lauderda  89 Bakersfield, CA          23.92Q  1.2  2 
  5  6573 Renee Shepard       87 Converse, TX             24.30Q  1.9  3 
  6  8304 Kaya Senaya         89 Milwaukee, WI            24.31Q  0.8  1 
  7  3824 Danielle Sampley    89 Maryville, TN            24.35q  1.9  3 
  8   347 Shalaiyah Sommervi  88 Baltimore, MD            24.41q  1.9  3 
  9   284 Romesha Anderson    89 Bakersfield, CA          24.43   1.2  2 
 10   846 Gabrielle Glenn     89 Charlotte, NC            24.44   0.8  1 
 11  7189 LaJada Baldwin      88 St. Louis, MO            24.46   1.9  3 
 12  3791 Jenae Anderson      89 Knoxville, TN            24.58   1.9  3 
 13  7503 symone O\'Connor     89 Somerset, NJ             24.59   1.2  2 
 14   348 Letecia Wright      89 Baltimore, MD            24.71   1.2  2 
 15  8746 Caitlin Defusco     88 Schwenksville, PA        24.76   0.8  1 
 16  8376 Porche Byrd         89 Lithonia, GA             24.84   1.2  2 
 17   262 Jessona McDONALD    89 Laurelton, NY            24.88   1.2  2 
 18   795 Chelsea Carrier     89 Buckhannon, WV           24.98   1.9  3 
 19  5932 Daniela Griffin     89 Jacksonville, FL         25.08   1.2  2 
 20   906 Theomisha Morris    88 Seneca, SC               25.10   0.8  1 
 21  6610 J. Mecha Santos     89 San Antonio, TX          25.15   0.8  1 
 22  1056 Shanneka Claiborne  88 Colonial Heights, V      25.85   0.8  1 

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3572 TiffanyK Townsend   89 Killeen, TX              23.80  -0.5 
  2  8879 DeAngela McDougald  89 Ft. Riley, KS            24.40  -0.5 
  3   293 Dominique Lauderda  89 Bakersfield, CA          24.48  -0.5 
  4  3824 Danielle Sampley    89 Maryville, TN            24.65  -0.5 
  5  6573 Renee Shepard       87 Converse, TX             24.84  -0.5 
  6  8304 Kaya Senaya         89 Milwaukee, WI            24.88  -0.5 
  7  1239 Sureatha McClain    87 Chattanooga, TN          25.10  -0.5 
  8   347 Shalaiyah Sommervi  88 Baltimore, MD            25.26  -0.5 

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================   
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Spring   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Makalia Griffith          88 Laurelton, NY            55.65Q   
  2 Kyanna Thomas             89 Fresno, CA               57.24    
  3 Jasmine Ingram            89 Frederick, MD            58.43    
  4 Liz Sobczak               88 Muskego, IA            1:00.02    
  5 Alexandra Webster         89 St.louis, MO           1:00.56    
  6 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA          1:01.08    
  7 Quantkia Stepney          89 Baltimore, MD          1:01.19    
  8 Tiffany Wise              89 Newport News, VA       1:03.04    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Whitney Harris            88 Bryan, TX                56.26Q   
  2 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC                56.74q   
  3 Aieshia Brooks            89 Lithonia, GA             58.49    
  4 Jasmine Scott             89 Chattanooga, TN          59.56    
  5 Danyielle Lambert         89 Coatsville, NJ           59.72    
  6 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA             1:02.27    
 -- Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton Flyers        DNS    
 -- Sarah Duchow              87 Delafield, WI              DNS    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 symone O\'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             56.20Q   
  2 Jasmine Cato              88 Kechi, KS                58.39    
  3 Alexandria Jones          89 Tampa, FL                58.66    
  4 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA         59.71    
  5 Arielle Anderson          89 Merrillville, IN       1:00.46    
 -- Kierra Allen              89 Southbend, IN              DNS    
 -- Tanaiya Fisher            89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS    
 -- Kelnesha Hinnant          89 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            55.82Q   
  2 Ciara Willis              88 College Park, GA         56.77q   
  3 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         57.06    
  4 Ada Mgbodille             89 Washington, DC           58.57    
  5 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            59.14    
  6 Nadia Liriano             89 Charlotte, NC          1:00.12    
  7 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA         1:04.78    
 -- Carrolette Williams       89 Stafford, VA               DNS    
Heat  5                                                            
  1 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            54.57Q   
  2 Ashley Young              88 San Antonio, TX          57.38    
  3 Joy Henry                 88 ST Albans, NY            57.50    
  4 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         57.95    
  5 Jenae Todd                89 Gainesville, FL          58.74    
  6 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA          59.79    
 -- Simone Williams           89 Newport News, VA           DNS    
Heat  6                                                            
  1 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             54.71Q   
  2 Ciera Ginyard             89 Dallas, NC               56.81    
  3 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         58.61    
  4 Robin Woodson             89 St.louis, MO             58.97    
  5 Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA        59.71    
 -- Ashley Fraser             89 Bronx, NY                  DNS    
 -- Lindsay Holman            87 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 DeAngela McDougald        89 Ft. Riley, KS            54.57Q  5
  2 Porche Byrd               89 Lithonia, GA             54.71Q  6
  3 Makalia Griffith          88 Laurelton, NY            55.65Q  1
  4 Gabrielle Glenn           89 Charlotte, NC            55.82Q  4
  5 symone O\'Connor           89 Somerset, NJ             56.20Q  3
  6 Whitney Harris            88 Bryan, TX                56.26Q  2
  7 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC                56.74q  2
  8 Ciara Willis              88 College Park, GA         56.77q  4
  9 Ciera Ginyard             89 Dallas, NC               56.81   6
 10 Louella Clark             89 Jacksonville, FL         57.06   4
 11 Kyanna Thomas             89 Fresno, CA               57.24   1
 12 Ashley Young              88 San Antonio, TX          57.38   5
 13 Joy Henry                 88 ST Albans, NY            57.50   5
 14 Daniela Griffin           89 Jacksonville, FL         57.95   5
 15 Jasmine Cato              88 Kechi, KS                58.39   3
 16 Jasmine Ingram            89 Frederick, MD            58.43   1
 17 Aieshia Brooks            89 Lithonia, GA             58.49   2
 18 Ada Mgbodille             89 Washington, DC           58.57   4
 19 Danielle Williams         89 Jacksonville, FL         58.61   6
 20 Alexandria Jones          89 Tampa, FL                58.66   3
 21 Jenae Todd                89 Gainesville, FL          58.74   5
 22 Robin Woodson             89 St.louis, MO             58.97   6
 23 Jessona McDONALD          89 Laurelton, NY            59.14   4
 24 Jasmine Scott             89 Chattanooga, TN          59.56   2
 25 Chauncey David-Jocobs     88 San Francisco, CA        59.71   6
 26 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA         59.71   3
 27 Danyielle Lambert         89 Coatsville, NJ           59.72   2
 28 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA          59.79   5
 29 Liz Sobczak               88 Muskego, IA            1:00.02   1
 30 Nadia Liriano             89 Charlotte, NC          1:00.12   4
 31 Arielle Anderson          89 Merrillville, IN       1:00.46   3
 32 Alexandra Webster         89 St.louis, MO           1:00.56   1
 33 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA          1:01.08   1
 34 Quantkia Stepney          89 Baltimore, MD          1:01.19   1
 35 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA             1:02.27   2
 36 Tiffany Wise              89 Newport News, VA       1:03.04   1
 37 Valerie Ferguson          89 Des Moines, IA         1:04.78   4
 -- Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton Flyers        DNS   2
 -- Sarah Duchow              87 Delafield, WI              DNS   2
 -- Tanaiya Fisher            89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   3
 -- Kelnesha Hinnant          89 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   3
 -- Simone Williams           89 Newport News, VA           DNS   5
 -- Carrolette Williams       89 Stafford, VA               DNS   4
 -- Ashley Fraser             89 Bronx, NY                  DNS   6
 -- Kierra Allen              89 Southbend, IN              DNS   3
 -- Lindsay Holman            87 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   6

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.27  1996        Sharkara Grant, Silver Springs, MD          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8879 DeAngela McDougald  89 Ft. Riley, KS            54.28  
  2  7503 symone O\'Connor     89 Somerset, NJ             54.88  
  3   846 Gabrielle Glenn     89 Charlotte, NC            56.12  
  4   260 Makalia Griffith    88 Laurelton, NY            56.32  
  5  1358 Shalyn McMichael    89 Elgin, SC                57.38  
  6  2885 Ciara Willis        88 College Park, GA         57.76  
 --  8376 Porche Byrd         89 Lithonia, GA                FS 

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================               
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles,               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1                                                                        
  1 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          2:17.70Q               
  2 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:19.30q               
  3 Nichole Clark             89 San Antonio, TX        2:25.73                
  4 Candace Barry             88 St. Louis, MO          2:25.92                
  5 Brittney Griffin          88 Baltimore, MD          2:26.02                
  6 Megan Fulks               89 Columbia, SC           2:26.13                
  7 Ciera Ginyard             89 Dallas, NC             2:30.15                
  8 Lyvonne Percelle          89 Newport News, VA       3:09.47                
 -- Allison Jones             88 Suffolk, VA                 DQ                
 -- Stephaine Payne           89 Mooresville, NC            DNS                
Heat  2                                                                        
  1 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       2:19.20Q               
  2 Kierra Handley            88 St. Louis, MO          2:24.66                
  3 Lindsey Maxwell           89 Arlington, TX          2:27.00                
  4 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC          2:27.95                
  5 Arielle Anderson          89 Merrillville, IN       2:29.86                
 -- Cearria Stiner            88 Lafayette, LA              DNS                
 -- Alida Cardos-Whaley       89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Brenda Reid               88 Gary, IN                   DNS                
 -- Makalia Griffith          88 Laurelton, NY              DNS                
Heat  3                                                                        
  1 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         2:17.42Q               
  2 Jasmine Clarke            89 Killeen, TX            2:24.41q               
  3 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA       2:26.91                
  4 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            2:38.23                
  5 Morgan Saunders           89 Hampton, VA            2:41.63                
 -- Tanaiya Fisher            89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD          DNS                
 -- Patricia Daniley          89 Orlando, FL                DNS                
 -- Myeeah Scott              89 Cincinnati, OH             DNS                
Heat  4                                                                        
  1 Devosia Moore             89 Rosedale, NY           2:15.87Q               
  2 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA        2:23.32q               
  3 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            2:23.44q               
  4 Noelle Edmonson           89 Yonkers, NY            2:26.41                
  5 Jessica Collins           88 Houston, TX            2:29.30                
  6 Carrolette Williams       89 Stafford, VA           2:32.55                
 -- Kristin Meyers            88 Gretna, LA                 DNS                
 -- Dakota Stewart            89 Dripping Springs, T        DNS                
 -- Jalissa Bibbs             89 Winter Haven, FL           DNS                
================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                
================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Devosia Moore             89 Rosedale, NY           2:15.87Q               
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         2:17.42Q               
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          2:17.70Q               
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       2:19.20Q               
  5 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:19.30q               
  6 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA        2:23.32q               
  7 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            2:23.44q               
  8 Jasmine Clarke            89 Killeen, TX            2:24.41q               
  9 Kierra Handley            88 St. Louis, MO          2:24.66                
 10 Nichole Clark             89 San Antonio, TX        2:25.73                
 11 Candace Barry             88 St. Louis, MO          2:25.92                
 12 Brittney Griffin          88 Baltimore, MD          2:26.02                
 13 Megan Fulks               89 Columbia, SC           2:26.13                
 14 Noelle Edmonson           89 Yonkers, NY            2:26.41                
 15 Chelsea Davis             89 Newbury Park, CA       2:26.91                
 16 Lindsey Maxwell           89 Arlington, TX          2:27.00                
 17 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC          2:27.95                
 18 Jessica Collins           88 Houston, TX            2:29.30                
 19 Arielle Anderson          89 Merrillville, IN       2:29.86                
 20 Ciera Ginyard             89 Dallas, NC             2:30.15                
 21 Carrolette Williams       89 Stafford, VA           2:32.55                
 22 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            2:38.23                
 23 Morgan Saunders           89 Hampton, VA            2:41.63                
 24 Lyvonne Percelle          89 Newport News, VA       3:09.47                
 -- Allison Jones             88 Suffolk, VA                 DQ  Broke in early
 -- Stephaine Payne           89 Mooresville, NC            DNS                
 -- Cearria Stiner            88 Lafayette, LA              DNS                
 -- Makalia Griffith          88 Laurelton, NY              DNS                
 -- Alida Cardos-Whaley       89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Tanaiya Fisher            89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD          DNS                
 -- Patricia Daniley          89 Orlando, FL                DNS                
 -- Myeeah Scott              89 Cincinnati, OH             DNS                
 -- Dakota Stewart            89 Dripping Springs, T        DNS                
 -- Kristin Meyers            88 Gretna, LA                 DNS                
 -- Brenda Reid               88 Gary, IN                   DNS                
 -- Jalissa Bibbs             89 Winter Haven, FL           DNS       

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.20  1980        Regina Jacobs, Los Angeles,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            2:13.30 
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         2:14.74 
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          2:14.96 
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       2:17.47 
  5 Jasmine Clarke            89 Killeen, TX            2:19.19 
  6 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            2:19.83 
  7 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA        2:24.26 
  8 Devosia Moore             89 Rosedale, NY           2:26.03 

Event 87  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
===============================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Caprice Bradshaw          87 Sacramento, CA         5:08.44
  2 Simone Domingue           89 Lafayette, LA          5:14.95
  3 Jessica Giffon            89 Newport News, VA       5:17.84
  4 Ashley Cooke              88 Hampton, VA            5:19.51
  5 Brenda Reid               88 Gary, IN               5:23.17
  6 Alex Carter               89 Elizabethtown, KY      5:31.72
  7 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            5:39.42
  8 Kathryn Fontenot          89 Lafayette, LA          5:41.03
  9 Nikki Sanguiliano         89 Tallahassee, FL        5:46.47
 10 Kaitlyn Crandall          89 Tallahassee, FL        5:47.56
 11 Allison Jones             88 Suffolk, VA            5:51.10
 12 Cecilia Printy            89 Tallahassee, FL        5:56.08
 13 Alexis Holt               89 Savannah, GA           5:58.89
 14 Laura Havener             89 High Point, NC         6:16.10
 -- Lyvonne Percelle          89 Newport News, VA           DNS
 -- Alida Cardos-Whaley       89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS
Section  2                                                     
  1 Brittany Sheffey          88 E. Patchogue, NY       4:41.81
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         4:43.78
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          4:47.05
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       4:49.45
  5 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       4:54.12
  6 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      4:58.53
  7 April North               88 Round Rock, TX         5:00.57
  8 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            5:07.03
  9 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            5:07.75
 10 Brittany Jackson          89 Philadelphia, PA       5:12.37
 11 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC          5:12.48
 12 Stephaine Payne           89 Mooresville, NC        5:19.61
 13 Jasmine Trier             89 Giddings, TX           5:32.63
 -- Allyson Dunn              89 San Antonio, TX            DNS
 -- Claribel Quiroz           88 Mansfield, TX              DNS
 -- Paige Onweller            89 New Braunfels, TX          DNS
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Brittany Sheffey          88 E. Patchogue, NY       4:41.81
  2 Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ         4:43.78
  3 Kellyn Wright             88 Thorndale, NJ          4:47.05
  4 Jennifer Chichester       88 Silverspring, MD       4:49.45
  5 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       4:54.12
  6 Halsey Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      4:58.53
  7 April North               88 Round Rock, TX         5:00.57
  8 Summer Nelson             89 Cumming, GA            5:07.03
  9 Charmisha Morrow          89 Memphis, TN            5:07.75
 10 Caprice Bradshaw          87 Sacramento, CA         5:08.44
 11 Brittany Jackson          89 Philadelphia, PA       5:12.37
 12 Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC          5:12.48
 13 Simone Domingue           89 Lafayette, LA          5:14.95
 14 Jessica Giffon            89 Newport News, VA       5:17.84
 15 Ashley Cooke              88 Hampton, VA            5:19.51
 16 Stephaine Payne           89 Mooresville, NC        5:19.61
 17 Brenda Reid               88 Gary, IN               5:23.17
 18 Alex Carter               89 Elizabethtown, KY      5:31.72
 19 Jasmine Trier             89 Giddings, TX           5:32.63
 20 Shanique Maddox           89 Detroit, MI            5:39.42
 21 Kathryn Fontenot          89 Lafayette, LA          5:41.03
 22 Nikki Sanguiliano         89 Tallahassee, FL        5:46.47
 23 Kaitlyn Crandall          89 Tallahassee, FL        5:47.56
 24 Allison Jones             88 Suffolk, VA            5:51.10
 25 Cecilia Printy            89 Tallahassee, FL        5:56.08
 26 Alexis Holt               89 Savannah, GA           5:58.89
 27 Laura Havener             89 High Point, NC         6:16.10
 -- Lyvonne Percelle          89 Newport News, VA           DNS
 -- Claribel Quiroz           88 Mansfield, TX              DNS
 -- Alida Cardos-Whaley       89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS
 -- Allyson Dunn              89 San Antonio, TX            DNS
 -- Paige Onweller            89 New Braunfels, TX          DNS

Event 99  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:39.70  1980        Denise Marini, Wilmington, DE             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5752 Jahlissa Smith      88 plainfield, NJ        10:17.16  
  2  8979 Halsey Sinclair     89 Silver Spring, MD     10:24.34  
  3  3510 Rachel York         88 St. Clair, MO         10:36.68  
  4  3502 Meagan Hudson       87 Crystal City, MO      10:51.71  
  5   435 Emily Webb          89 Gloucester, VA        10:54.66  
  6   946 Simone Domingue     89 Lafayette, LA         10:56.05  
  7  5010 Bethanie Stinson    89 Sulphur Springs, TX   10:58.31  
  8  6645 Allyson Dunn        89 San Antonio, TX       11:01.92  
  9  9605 Caprice Bradshaw    87 Sacramento, CA        11:12.41  
 10  6027 Tiayonna Blackmon   89 Fort Mill, SC         11:15.67  
 11  5009 Jasmine Rainwater   89 Mesquite, TX          11:29.10  
 12  1167 Stephaine Payne     89 Mooresville, NC       11:37.51  
 13  4236 Monique Major       88 Philadelphia, PA      12:03.71  
 14  8709 Alex Carter         89 Elizabethtown, KY     12:04.00  
 15   947 Kathryn Fontenot    89 Lafayette, LA         12:20.92  
 16   997 Nikki Sanguiliano   89 Tallahassee, FL       12:30.35  
 17   754 Amanda Littlejohn   89 Philadelphia, PA      12:40.73  
 18   980 Kaitlyn Crandall    89 Tallahassee, FL       12:47.53  
 19  3156 Laura Havener       89 High Point, NC        14:12.66  
 --  1608 Jennifer Chicheste  88 Silverspring, MD           DNF  

Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================        
    NATIONAL: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1   Wind: 1.8                                                     
  1 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.20Q        
  2 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           14.73         
  3 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               14.83         
  4 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA           15.22         
  5 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX              15.67         
  6 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN                16.94         
 -- Latifah Aziz              88 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS         
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS         
Heat  2   Wind: 1.0                                                     
  1 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.16Q        
  2 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.19q        
  3 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA               14.59         
  4 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD             14.89         
  5 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA          15.80         
  6 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA             19.58         
 -- Sammy Groth               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS         
Heat  3   Wind: 2.2                                                     
  1 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.79Q        
  2 Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA              14.90         
  3 Simone Culver             88 Columbus, OH             15.17         
  4 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL          15.21         
  5 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC           15.22         
  6 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD              15.54         
 -- Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA               DNF         
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS         
Heat  4   Wind: 0.7                                                     
  1 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.99Q        
  2 Lydia Reddic              88 Dallas, TX               14.86         
  3 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              15.12         
  4 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            15.18         
  5 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA              15.23         
  6 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC              15.42         
 -- Glenneisha Campbell       89 Queens, NY                 DNS         
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee\'s Summit, MO           DNS         
Heat  5   Wind: 0.2                                                     
  1 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.13Q        
  2 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            14.45q        
  3 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO             14.65         
  4 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI              15.40         
  5 Candace Shoates           88 Newport News, VA         15.74         
  6 Elena Trejo               87 Freeport, FL             16.66         
  7 Princess Malone           88 WI, WI                   21.31         
 -- Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL                DNS         
Heat  6   Wind: 1.0                                                     
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.53Q        
  2 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.79         
  3 Stephanie Grey            89 Sacramento, CA           15.27         
  4 Kenesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           15.55         
  5 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA              15.61         
  6 Joanne Wright             89 Walkertown, NC           19.87         
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.53Q  1.0  6
  2 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.79Q  2.2  3
  3 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.99Q  0.7  4
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.13Q  0.2  5
  5 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.16Q  1.0  2
  6 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.20Q  1.8  1
  7 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.19q  1.0  2
  8 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            14.45q  0.2  5
  9 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA               14.59   1.0  2
 10 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO             14.65   0.2  5
 11 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV           14.73   1.8  1
 12 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY         14.79   1.0  6
 13 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL               14.83   1.8  1
 14 Lydia Reddic              88 Dallas, TX               14.86   0.7  4
 15 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD             14.89   1.0  2
 16 Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA              14.90   2.2  3
 17 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI              15.12   0.7  4
 18 Simone Culver             88 Columbus, OH             15.17   2.2  3
 19 Tashana Johnson           89 Baltimore, MD            15.18   0.7  4
 20 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL          15.21   2.2  3
 21 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA           15.22   1.8  1
 22 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC           15.22   2.2  3
 23 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA              15.23   0.7  4
 24 Stephanie Grey            89 Sacramento, CA           15.27   1.0  6
 25 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI              15.40   0.2  5
 26 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC              15.42   0.7  4
 27 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD              15.54   2.2  3
 28 Kenesha Hicks             89 Pine Bluff, AR           15.55   1.0  6
 29 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA              15.61   1.0  6
 30 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX              15.67   1.8  1
 31 Candace Shoates           88 Newport News, VA         15.74   0.2  5
 32 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA          15.80   1.0  2
 33 Elena Trejo               87 Freeport, FL             16.66   0.2  5
 34 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN                16.94   1.8  1
 35 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA             19.58   1.0  2
 36 Joanne Wright             89 Walkertown, NC           19.87   1.0  6
 37 Princess Malone           88 WI, WI                   21.31   0.2  5
 -- Nakela Jackson            89 Columbus, GA               DNF        3
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee\'s Summit, MO           DNS        4
 -- Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL                DNS        5
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS        1
 -- Glenneisha Campbell       89 Queens, NY                 DNS        4
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        3
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS        6
 -- Sammy Groth               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS        2
 -- Latifah Aziz              88 St. Petersburg, FL         DNS        1
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS        2

Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.40  1981        Jill Redo, Wichita, KS            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               13.38N  0.4
  2 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN            13.62   0.4
  3 Tierra Brown              89 Hampton, VA              13.70   0.4
  4 Danielle Sampley          89 Maryville, TN            14.03   0.4
  5 Kali Watkins              89 Newport News, VA         14.31   0.4
  6 Tayanna Simpson           88 Houston, TX              14.37   0.4
  7 Teona Rodgers             89 Tampa, FL                14.41   0.4
  8 Letecia Wright            89 Baltimore, MD            15.35   0.4

Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================   
    NATIONAL: N 58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 Allyssa Pickett           88 Hampton, VA            1:04.60Q   
  2 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD            1:04.62    
  3 Taneika Evans             88 St. Louis, MO          1:06.29    
  4 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA     1:07.99    
  5 Ashley Richardson         89 Bakersfield, CA        1:15.46    
 -- Latiesha Porter           88 Winter Haven, FL           DNS    
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS    
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton Flyers    1:03.66Q   
  2 Valerie Stone             89 Gary, IN               1:05.71    
  3 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD          1:06.39    
  4 Clarissa Johnson          88 Columbus, GA           1:06.46    
  5 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD           1:08.37    
  6 Lindsay Holman            87 Virginia Beach, VA     1:10.52    
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA           1:13.88    
 -- Glenneisha Campbell       89 Queens, NY                 DNS    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA           59.91Q   
  2 Crystal Bardge            88 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.98q   
  3 Elaine Rhodes             89 Norfolk, VA            1:04.12    
  4 Mekela Martin             88 Atlanta, GA            1:05.13    
  5 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA             1:09.05    
  6 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL             1:11.76    
  7 Trishay Bryant            89 Tallahassee, FL        1:13.81    
Heat  4                                                            
  1 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA        1:01.23Q   
  2 Leslie Njoku              89 Jersey City, NJ        1:01.46q   
  3 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA            1:06.23    
  4 Jovelle Patterson         89 Lithonia, GA           1:10.37    
  5 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC        1:10.88    
  6 Gineen Ross               89 Ocala, FL              1:17.41    
 -- Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL                DNS    
Heat  5                                                            
  1 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN          1:01.83Q   
  2 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC         1:05.69    
  3 Rhonida Carter            88 Houston, TX            1:05.91    
  4 Allante Bergeron          89 Houston, TX            1:06.54    
  5 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI            1:08.40    
 -- Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ             DNS    
 -- Sammy Groth               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS    
Heat  6                                                            
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX             1:02.30Q   
  2 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO           1:04.53    
  3 Tori Jones                89 Jamestown, NC          1:07.64    
  4 Whitney Koester           88 Manhattan, KS          1:07.65    
  5 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI            1:12.52    
 -- Jasmine Duckworth         89 Florissant, MO             DNS    
 -- Dakota Stewart            89 Dripping Springs, T        DNS    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA           59.91Q  3
  2 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA        1:01.23Q  4
  3 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN          1:01.83Q  5
  4 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX             1:02.30Q  6
  5 Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton Flyers    1:03.66Q  2
  6 Allyssa Pickett           88 Hampton, VA            1:04.60Q  1
  7 Leslie Njoku              89 Jersey City, NJ        1:01.46q  4
  8 Crystal Bardge            88 Jacksonville, FL       1:03.98q  3
  9 Elaine Rhodes             89 Norfolk, VA            1:04.12   3
 10 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO           1:04.53   6
 11 Christen Griffin          89 Waldorf, MD            1:04.62   1
 12 Mekela Martin             88 Atlanta, GA            1:05.13   3
 13 Shanice Jones             89 Walkertown, NC         1:05.69   5
 14 Valerie Stone             89 Gary, IN               1:05.71   2
 15 Rhonida Carter            88 Houston, TX            1:05.91   5
 16 Kristina Chapman          89 Hampton, VA            1:06.23   4
 17 Taneika Evans             88 St. Louis, MO          1:06.29   1
 18 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD          1:06.39   2
 19 Clarissa Johnson          88 Columbus, GA           1:06.46   2
 20 Allante Bergeron          89 Houston, TX            1:06.54   5
 21 Tori Jones                89 Jamestown, NC          1:07.64   6
 22 Whitney Koester           88 Manhattan, KS          1:07.65   6
 23 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA     1:07.99   1
 24 Nicole Robinson           89 Columbia, MD           1:08.37   2
 25 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI            1:08.40   5
 26 Destiny Lumas             89 Gretna, LA             1:09.05   3
 27 Jovelle Patterson         89 Lithonia, GA           1:10.37   4
 28 Lindsay Holman            87 Virginia Beach, VA     1:10.52   2
 29 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC        1:10.88   4
 30 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL             1:11.76   3
 31 Faith Lucas               89 Detroit, MI            1:12.52   6
 32 Trishay Bryant            89 Tallahassee, FL        1:13.81   3
 33 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA           1:13.88   2
 34 Ashley Richardson         89 Bakersfield, CA        1:15.46   1
 35 Gineen Ross               89 Ocala, FL              1:17.41   4
 -- Latiesha Porter           88 Winter Haven, FL           DNS   1
 -- Kabreka White             89 Orlando, FL                DNS   4
 -- Jasmine Duckworth         89 Florissant, MO             DNS   6
 -- Glenneisha Campbell       89 Queens, NY                 DNS   2
 -- Jahlissa Smith            88 plainfield, NJ             DNS   5
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS   1
 -- Sammy Groth               89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS   5
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS   1
 -- Dakota Stewart            89 Dripping Springs, T        DNS   6

Event 138  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 58.70  1980        Marlene Harmon, Thousand Oaks
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 April Williams            89 Dallas, TX               59.65 
  2 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA           59.71 
  3 Leslie Njoku              89 Jersey City, NJ        1:00.98 
  4 Bianca Blair              89 Knoxville, TN          1:01.30 
  5 Nicole Saunders           89 Newpot News, VA        1:02.20 
  6 Lisa Roth                 88 North Canton Flyers    1:03.81 
  7 Crystal Bardge            88 Jacksonville, FL       1:04.08 
  8 Allyssa Pickett           88 Hampton, VA            1:04.42 

Event 118  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:24.02  2005        Meagan Hudson, Crystal City
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Ashlyn Sinclair           89 Silver Spring, MD      7:13.11N
  2 Rachel York               88 St. Clair, MO          7:16.84N
  3 Meagan Hudson             87 Crystal City, MO       7:29.76 
  4 Allyson Dunn              89 San Antonio, TX        7:37.97 
  5 Jasmine Rainwater         89 Mesquite, TX           7:42.69 
  6 Emily Webb                89 Gloucester, VA         7:43.43 
  7 April North               88 Round Rock, TX         7:50.05 
  8 Caprice Bradshaw          87 Sacramento, CA         7:55.13 
  9 Bethanie Stinson          89 Sulphur Springs, TX    8:00.57 
 10 Brittney Griffin          88 Baltimore, MD          8:15.58 
 11 Monique Bradley           87 Baltimore, MD          8:19.09 
 12 Jasmine Trier             89 Giddings, TX           8:29.25 
 13 Patricia Daniley          89 Orlando, FL            8:29.70 
 14 Ashley Cooke              88 Hampton, VA            8:40.00 
 15 Kristina Bonfiglio        89 Kendall Park, NJ       8:55.85 
 16 Laura Havener             89 High Point, NC        10:11.24 
 17 Daleneka Walker           89 Jacksonville, FL      11:14.76 
 -- Kathryn Smith             88 Greer, SC                  DNS 
 -- Amy Tatreau               89 Acworth, GA                DNS 

Event 115  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16:05.30  1995        Tara Shea, Long Island, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Devin Philson             89 Spartanburg, SC       17:00.65 
  2 Beth Wettlin              88 Stow, OH              17:16.74 
  3 Kristina Bonfiglio        89 Kendall Park, NJ      17:57.96 
  4 Alexis Holt               89 Savannah, GA          19:35.93 
  5 Nicole Collins            88 Upper Marlboro, MD    20:58.27 
  6 Andrea Greer              87 Greenville, SC        21:45.45 
  7 Valarie Perry             89 Upper Marlboro, MD    22:16.51 
  8 Jasmine Glover            89 Houston, TX           22:27.04 
  9 Roya Lemon                88 Philadelphia, PA      23:10.69 
 10 Meghan Kanabrocki         89 Fort Meade, MD        24:00.75 
 11 Jasmine Baraza            88 Dilley, TX            25:38.25 
 12 Jasmine Washington        88 Hampton, VA           26:15.51 
 -- Natalie Rutherford        89 Grandview, MO               DQ 
 -- Chelsea Clark             89 Lower Gwynedd, PA          DNS 
 -- Robin Davis               89 Greer, SC                  DNS 

Event 237  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.68  2005        Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas, TX          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Elite TC  \'A\'                                 46.00  
     1) 2247 Odeika Bent 88             2) 2268 Kristine Scott 87         
     3) 2266 Teona Rodgers 89           4) 2258 Alexandria Jones 89       
  2 Bakersfield Grayhounds  \'A\'                           46.73  
     1) 299 Kyanna Thomas 89            2) 284 Romesha Anderson 89        
     3) 288 Sheena Cooper 88            4) 293 Dominique Lauderdale 89    
  3 Sonics Youth Track Club  \'A\'                          46.78  
     1) 6796 Grecia Bolton 89           2) 6804 Lisa Ohanaja 88           
     3) 6800 Phyllis Iheanacho 88       4) 6808 Tayanna Simpson 88        
  4 Dallas Flyers  \'A\'                                    47.13  
     1) 1711 Tiffany Dillon 89          2) 1712 Tanell Evans 87           
     3) 1714 Lolitha Hamilton 89        4) 1715 Lydia Reddic 88           
  5 Team Wichita  \'A\'                                     47.46  
     1) 7681 Sylvia Alexander 89        2) 7687 Allante Garrett 89        
     3) 7688 Desarae Griffin 88         4) 7683 Jasmine Cato 88           
  6 Carolina Mustangs TC  \'A\'                             47.62  
     1) 861 Jaquesha Mcfadden 89        2) 846 Gabrielle Glenn 89         
     3) 868 Malai Walker 89             4) 862 Ashley Mckiver 88          
  7 Chattanooga Jets TC  \'A\'                              47.64  
     1) 1239 Sureatha McClain 87        2) 1246 Gabrielle Walker 87       
     3) 1243 Brittany Sealey 88         4) 1245 Lashonda Spralling 89     
  8 College Station  \'A\'                                  47.91  
     1) 1436 Whitney Harris 88          2) 1435 Raisa Hargrowe 88         
     3) 1439 Cyleshia Benson 89         4) 1441 Kirsten Harris 87         

Event 247  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Visions Track Club  \'A\'                             3:46.32Q  3 
     1) 9822 Brandi Cross 88            2) 9832 Monika May 89             
     3) 9842 Ashley Williams 87         4) 9829 Karen Lacour 89           
  2 Randolph Roadrunners  \'A\'                           3:49.59Q  1 
     1) 6163 Jayla McArthur 89          2) 6160 Iris Darrington 88        
     3) 6162 Choni James 87             4) 6155 Shavonne Armbrister 89    
     5) 6165 Jenada Morrison 89         6) 6166 Jenovia Morrison 89       
  3 Awesome Power  \'A\'                                  3:54.47Q  2 
     1) 260 Makalia Griffith 88         2) 262 Jessona McDONALD 89        
     3) 266 Andrenee Sterett 88         4) 257 Dihann Daley 87            
     5) 259 Lantanya Estrine 88         6)                                
  4 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  \'A\'                 3:48.30Q  3 
     1) 8381 Diamond Marks 89           2) 8376 Porche Byrd 89            
     3) 8383 Jovelle Patterson 89       4) 8375 Aieshia Brooks 89         
  5 Bakersfield Grayhounds  \'A\'                         3:50.22Q  1 
     1) 299 Kyanna Thomas 89            2) 284 Romesha Anderson 89        
     3) 294 Taylor Nichols 89           4) 293 Dominique Lauderdale 89    
     5) 288 Sheena Cooper 88            6)                                
  6 Young Achievers Sprint Club  \'A\'                    3:57.64Q  2 
     1) 10160 Louella Clark 89          2) 10172 Tiffany Wilcox 89        
     3) 10167 Lauren Smith 89           4) 10173 Danielle Williams 89     
  7 St Louis Blues  \'A\'                                 3:49.36q  3 
     1) 7189 LaJada Baldwin 88          2) 7190 Candace Barry 88          
     3) 7199 Taneika Evans 88           4) 7207 Kierra Handley 88         
     5) 7215 Rachel Lewis 89            6) 7226 Danielle Parrish 89       
     7) 7244 Alexandra Webster 89       8) 7250 Robin Woodson 89          
  8 Florida Elite TC  \'A\'                               3:50.50q  1 
     1) 2247 Odeika Bent 88             2) 2268 Kristine Scott 87         
     3) 2266 Teona Rodgers 89           4) 2258 Alexandria Jones 89       
     5) 2250 Patricia Daniley 89        6)                                
  9 Team Wichita  \'A\'                                   3:55.80   1 
     1) 7692 Tamara Steward 88          2) 7687 Allante Garrett 89        
     3) 7683 Jasmine Cato 88            4) 7688 Desarae Griffin 88        
     5) 7689 Brittany Hayes 89          6)                                
 10 Baltimore City Track Field C  \'A\'                   3:58.94   3 
     1) 347 Shalaiyah Sommerville 88    2) 348 Letecia Wright 89          
     3) 343 Demia Franklin 89           4) 344 Brittney Griffin 88        
     5) 345 Keiristin Harrison 89       6) 342 Monique Bradley 87         
     7) 346 Tashana Johnson 89          8)                                
 11 Track Serious Track and Field  \'A\'                  4:03.24   2 
     1) 8417 Kelnesha Hinnant 89        2) 8413 Shoneterria Fulton 88     
     3) 8399 Angel Briley 88            4) 8424 Krystle Matthews 88       
     5) 8414 Jasmine Gates 88           6) 8397 Kiera Allen 89            
     7) 8419 Lindsay Holman 87          8) 8416 Jennifer Healey 88        
 12 Kenyan Runners  \'A\'                                 4:03.32   1 
     1) 3755 Dinnell Roberts 89         2) 3754 Crystal Rivera 89         
     3) 3751 Devotia Moore 89           4) 3748 Caroline Kwateng 89       
 13 Mt Airy TC  \'A\'                                     4:03.55   3 
     1) 4956 Jordan Muse 89             2) 4950 Danyielle Lambert 89      
     3) 4972 Kellyn Wright 88           4) 4943 Janee Douglas 89          
     5) 4949 Brittany Jackson 89        6)                                
 14 Gary Pal-Ysb TC  \'A\'                                4:07.03   1 
     1) 2808 Valerie Stone 89           2) 2802 Arielle Anderson 89       
     3) 2806 Brenda Reid 88             4) 2809 Natasha Taylor 88         
     5) 2805 Delta Martin 89            6)                                
 15 Freddie Hendricks TC  \'A\'                           4:08.03   3 
     1) 2580 Joi Briscoe 88             2) 2581 Shawnt\'e Dixon 88         
     3) 2585 Tynisha Sewell 89          4) 2584 Nykeisha Sewell 89        
     5) 2586 Quantkia Stepney 89        6)                                
 16 Oklahoma City Sprinters  \'A\'                        4:09.75   2 
     1) 5521 Jasmere Love 89            2) 5524 Chandell Norman 88        
     3) 5520 Angela King 87             4) 5526 Brittani Stidham 88       
     5) 5514 Mika Brown 89              6)                                
 17 Trail Blazers TC  \'A\'                               4:09.86   3 
     1) 8472 Mary Bell 89               2) 8478 Airicka Hargis 89         
     3) 8473 Felicia Carter 88          4) 8487 Tiana Patrick 88          
 18 Next Level  \'A\'                                     4:12.63   2 
     1) 5232 Joanne Wright 89           2) 5216 Shanice Jones 89          
     3) 5219 Freida Love 89             4) 5215 Jasmine Irby 88           

Event 247  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Visions Track Club  \'A\'                             3:43.68  
     1) 9822 Brandi Cross 88            2) 9832 Monika May 89             
     3) 9842 Ashley Williams 87         4) 9829 Karen Lacour 89           
  2 Track Phi Track Elite Track CL  \'A\'                 3:48.14  
     1) 8381 Diamond Marks 89           2) 8376 Porche Byrd 89            
     3) 8383 Jovelle Patterson 89       4) 8375 Aieshia Brooks 89         
  3 Randolph Roadrunners  \'A\'                           3:49.21  
     1) 6163 Jayla McArthur 89          2) 6160 Iris Darrington 88        
     3) 6162 Choni James 87             4) 6155 Shavonne Armbrister 89    
  4 St Louis Blues  \'A\'                                 3:52.41  
     1) 7189 LaJada Baldwin 88          2) 7244 Alexandra Webster 89      
     3) 7250 Robin Woodson 89           4) 7207 Kierra Handley 88         
  5 Awesome Power  \'A\'                                  3:55.39  
     1) 260 Makalia Griffith 88         2) 262 Jessona McDONALD 89        
     3) 259 Lantanya Estrine 88         4) 257 Dihann Daley 87            
  6 Bakersfield Grayhounds  \'A\'                         3:56.59  
     1) 299 Kyanna Thomas 89            2) 284 Romesha Anderson 89        
     3) 294 Taylor Nichols 89           4) 293 Dominique Lauderdale 89    
  7 Young Achievers Sprint Club  \'A\'                    4:00.07  
     1) 10160 Louella Clark 89          2) 10172 Tiffany Wilcox 89        
     3) 10167 Lauren Smith 89           4) 10173 Danielle Williams 89     
 -- Florida Elite TC  \'A\'                                    DQ   3rd, 4th-foot violat
     1) 2247 Odeika Bent 88             2) 2268 Kristine Scott 87         
     3) 2266 Teona Rodgers 89           4) 2258 Alexandria Jones 89     

Event 255  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:06.50  1983        Klub Keyston, Philadelphia,
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Kenyan Runners  \'A\'                                 9:38.92 
     1) Crystal Rivera 89               2) Dinnell Roberts 89   
     3) Devotia Moore 89                4) Caroline Kwateng 89  
  2 St Louis Blues  \'A\'                                 9:39.59 
     1) Candace Barry 88                2) Taneika Evans 88     
     3) Kierra Handley 88               4) Natalie Patton 89    
  3 San Antonio Heat TC  \'A\'                           10:08.92 
     1) Adriana Mariscal 89             2) Sabrina Nelson 88    
     3) Christina Vinson 89             4) Lauren Wilson 89     
  4 Baltimore City Track Field C  \'A\'                  10:16.07 
     1) Shalaiyah Sommerville 88        2) Monique Bradley 87   
     3) Demia Franklin 89               4) Brittney Griffin 88  
  5 South Austin Steel  \'A\'                            10:18.72 
     1) Lorena Gonzalez 87              2) Megan Vasquez 88     
     3) Bianca Guerrero 88              4) Melinda Perez 88     
  6 Los Guerreros TC  \'A\'                              10:26.65 
     1) Amanda Delgado 88               2) Mina Samaniego 89    
     3) Jennifer Soto 89                4) Stacey Tovar 89      
  7 Randolph Roadrunners  \'A\'                          10:27.15 
     1) Kristen Saari 89                2) Erica Burgess 88     
     3) Jenovia Morrison 89             4) Jenada Morrison 89   
  8 Mantua Elite TC  \'A\'                               10:30.31 
     1) June Cain 89                    2) Davina Coleman 89    
     3) Monique Major 88                4) Chiquita Kelsey 89   
  9 Trail Blazers TC  \'A\'                              10:51.07 
     1) Felicia Carter 88               2) Tanginia Tasker 89   
     3) Idra Phinisee 88                4) Tiffany Taylor 88    
 -- Norfolk Real Deal  \'A\'                                  DNS 
     1) Shakia Forbes 89                2) Morgan Saunders 89   
     3) Nicole Saunders 89              4) Candace Shoates 88   
 
Event 181  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE                 
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg, WI           
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1983        Tonya Mendonca, Vidalia, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA        5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Shaparis Wyatt            89 Milwaukee, WI          5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS            4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Tonika Johnson            89 SO Euclid, OH          4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Jessica Neal              89 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Stephanie Young           88 St. Louis, MO          4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Ebony Mckibbens           88 Chattanooga, TN        4-10.00      1.47m
  8 Latrina Speas             89 High Point, NC         4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Daleneka Walker           89 Jacksonville, FL       4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Krista Mcdonough          89 Croydon, PA            4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Monet Mosley              89 Philadelphia, PA       4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO                 DNS           
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS           
 -- Nakima Eddins             89 Johnson City, TN           DNS           
 -- Dinnell Roberts           89 Rosedale, NY               DNS           
 -- Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC              DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC            5-10.00      1.77m
  2 Brittani Carter           88 Houston, TX           J5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Teresa Contreras          88 Laredo, TX            J5-08.00      1.72m
  4 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI            5-04.00      1.62m
  5 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD          5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Liz Sobczak               88 Muskego, IA           J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Vanessa Gonzalez          88 Laredo, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Monica Carney             89 Clermont, FL          J5-02.00      1.57m
  5 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA     5-02.00      1.57m
 12 Natalie Wise              88 Old Hickory, TN        5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Clarissa Johnson          88 Columbus, GA           5-00.00      1.52m
 12 Raquel Mayfield           89 Florissant, MO         5-00.00      1.52m
 15 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA            4-10.00      1.47m
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jessica Merriweather      89 Atlanta, SC            5-10.00      1.77m
  2 Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA        5-08.00      1.72m
  3 Brittani Carter           88 Houston, TX           J5-08.00      1.72m
  4 Teresa Contreras          88 Laredo, TX            J5-08.00      1.72m
  5 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI            5-04.00      1.62m
  6 Jasmine Gates             88 Virginia Beach, VA     5-02.00      1.57m
  6 Nykeisha Sewell           89 Baltimore, MD          5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Vanessa Gonzalez          88 Laredo, TX            J5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Liz Sobczak               88 Muskego, IA           J5-02.00      1.57m
  8 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          J5-02.00      1.57m
 11 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    J5-02.00      1.57m
 12 Monica Carney             89 Clermont, FL          J5-02.00      1.57m
 13 Shaparis Wyatt            89 Milwaukee, WI          5-00.00      1.52m
 13 Natalie Wise              88 Old Hickory, TN        5-00.00      1.52m
 13 Raquel Mayfield           89 Florissant, MO         5-00.00      1.52m
 13 Clarissa Johnson          88 Columbus, GA           5-00.00      1.52m
 17 Tonika Johnson            89 SO Euclid, OH          4-10.00      1.47m
 17 Ebony Mckibbens           88 Chattanooga, TN        4-10.00      1.47m
 17 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA            4-10.00      1.47m
 17 Stephanie Young           88 St. Louis, MO          4-10.00      1.47m
 17 Jessica Neal              89 St. Petersburg, FL     4-10.00      1.47m
 17 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS            4-10.00      1.47m
 23 Krista Mcdonough          89 Croydon, PA            4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Daleneka Walker           89 Jacksonville, FL       4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Monet Mosley              89 Philadelphia, PA       4-06.00      1.37m
 23 Latrina Speas             89 High Point, NC         4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Tiayonna Blackmon         89 Fort Mill, SC              DNS           
 -- Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO                 DNS           
 -- Dinnell Roberts           89 Rosedale, NY               DNS           
 -- Jasmine Anderson          88 Hammond, LA                DNS           
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS           
 -- Nakima Eddins             89 Johnson City, TN           DNS           

Event 227  Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-06  2004        Jenny Soceka, Madison, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4265 Katelyn Rodrigue    88 Destrehan, LA         12-02.00      3.70m 
  2  2957 Carly Schiffer      87 Ovid, MI              11-00.00      3.35m 
  3  8809 Cara Grinde         89 Monroe City, MO      J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3  7852 Morgan Lancaster    89 Keller, TX           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  5  6011 Mckenzie Mulinax    89 Landis, NC            10-06.00      3.20m 
  6  9774 Katie Wright        87 Virginia Beach, VA    10-00.00      3.04m 
  7    87 Allison Conroy      89 Warminster, PA       J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8  9013 Brett Thompson      89 Gainesville, FL      J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  8784 Amber Gaffey        89 Thompson, PA           9-06.00      2.89m 
 10  9771 Amy Allison         87 Virginia Beach, VA     8-06.00      2.59m 
 11  3078 Alison Kochenderfe  89 Havre De Grace, MD     8-00.00      2.43m 
 11  5601 Jesi Reilly         89 Altoona, PA            8-00.00      2.43m 
 11  5890 Brianna Lococo      89 Clarksville, TN        8-00.00      2.43m 
 --  8674 Dani Berry          88 Rock Hill, SC               NH            
 --  9578 Paige Martin        89 Champaign, IL               NH            

Event 157  Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-10.75  1996        Roxanne Lawson, Lake Park, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       16-05.75           5.02m
  2 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-05.25           5.01m
  3 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        16-03.75           4.97m
  4 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         15-09.50           4.81m
  5 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            15-09.25           4.80m
  6 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           15-07.75           4.76m
  7 Alison Kochenderfer       89 Havre De Grace, MD    15-00.25           4.57m
  8 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             14-11.75           4.56m
  9 Jaquesha Mcfadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-09.75           4.51m
 -- Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA                DNS                
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ        DNS                
 -- Asha Jaramogi             89 Philadelphia, PA           DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA                DNS                
 -- Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA                DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY     J17-10.00           5.43m
  2 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI         17-08.25           5.39m
  3 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           17-04.75           5.30m
  4 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA        17-01.75           5.22m
  5 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,    16-11.50           5.16m
  6 Alexis Williams           89 Daytona Beach, FL     16-10.50           5.14m
  7 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI           16-04.00           4.97m
  8 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    16-03.25           4.95m
  9 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL            15-11.50           4.86m
 10 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC             15-10.50           4.83m
 11 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL       15-08.00           4.77m
 12 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    15-03.00           4.64m
 -- Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX               FOUL                
 -- Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX            DNS                
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS                
 -- Brittney Monroe           88 Lawton, OK                 DNS                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA           19-07.75           5.98m
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA    19-01.25           5.82m
  3 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-08.75           5.70m
  4 Janet Brown               88 Chesapeake, VA        18-08.25           5.69m
  5 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO          18-07.00           5.66m
  6 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        18-02.00           5.53m
  7 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            18-00.50           5.49m
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        17-11.25           5.46m
  9 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV        17-10.00           5.43m
 10 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        17-03.75           5.27m
 11 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         17-02.25           5.23m
 11 Sierra Larsuel            89 Canton, OH            17-02.25           5.23m
 13 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    14-06.75           4.43m
 -- Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX                DNS                
 -- Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee\'s Summit, MO           DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Shakia Forbes             89 Hampton, VA           19-07.75  -0.6     5.98m
  2 Shamika Kentish           88 Virginia Beach, VA    19-01.25   1.1     5.82m
  3 Lesly Hale                88 Detroit, MI           18-08.75   0.6     5.70m
  4 Janet Brown               88 Chesapeake, VA        18-08.25  -0.7     5.69m
  5 Alana Gray                89 ST Louis, MO          18-07.00  -0.3     5.66m
  6 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        18-02.00  +0.0     5.53m
  7 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            18-00.50   0.3     5.49m
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m
  9 Chelsea Carrier           89 Buckhannon, WV        17-10.00  -0.8     5.43m
 10 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY     J17-10.00  -0.7     5.43m
 11 Kaya Senaya               89 Milwaukee, WI         17-08.25  +0.0     5.39m
 12 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m
 13 Tierra Bagby              89 Snellville, GA        17-03.75  -1.2     5.27m
 14 Sierra Larsuel            89 Canton, OH            17-02.25  -1.2     5.23m
 14 Tanesha Steib             89 Hahnville, LA         17-02.25  -0.7     5.23m
 16 Krystle Matthews          88 Chesapeake, VA        17-01.75   NWI     5.22m
 17 Cathy Ebenja              89 North Little Rock,    16-11.50  -1.0     5.16m
 18 Alexis Williams           89 Daytona Beach, FL     16-10.50  -0.4     5.14m
 19 Melissa Brown             89 New Orleans, LA       16-05.75  -1.0     5.02m
 20 Leah Putman               89 Ashton, MD            16-05.25  -1.3     5.01m
 21 Valerie Watkins           89 Detroit, MI           16-04.00  -0.9     4.97m
 22 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        16-03.75  -0.9     4.97m
 23 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    16-03.25  -0.5     4.95m
 24 Latoya Parkinson          89 Weston, FL            15-11.50  +0.0     4.86m
 25 Shalyn McMichael          89 Elgin, SC             15-10.50  -2.0     4.83m
 26 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         15-09.50  -0.9     4.81m
 27 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            15-09.25  +0.0     4.80m
 28 Shantreika Moore          89 Green Acres, FL       15-08.00  -1.1     4.77m
 29 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           15-07.75  -0.3     4.76m
 30 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    15-03.00  -1.5     4.64m
 31 Alison Kochenderfer       89 Havre De Grace, MD    15-00.25  -0.7     4.57m
 32 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             14-11.75  -0.2     4.56m
 33 Jaquesha Mcfadden         89 Charlotte, NC         14-09.75  -2.2     4.51m
 34 Kiera Allen               89 Virginia Beach, VA    14-06.75  -1.8     4.43m
 -- Brittani Simmons          89 Killeen, TX               FOUL                
 -- Asha Jaramogi             89 Philadelphia, PA           DNS                
 -- Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA                DNS                
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Brittney Monroe           88 Lawton, OK                 DNS                
 -- Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA                DNS                
 -- Ashley Good               88 Greer, SC                  DNS                
 -- Ashley Austin             88 San Antonio, TX            DNS                
 -- Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX                DNS                
 -- Shawnte Middlebrook       89 Lee\'s Summit, MO           DNS                
 -- Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ        DNS                
 -- Dantia Hudson             89 Oakland, CA                DNS                
 -- Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA            DNS                
 -- Desirae Gonder            88 Bakersfield, CA            DNS            

Event 165  Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-06  1996        Deanne Davis, Burlington, NC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI       35-06.75          10.83m
  2 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         35-03.75          10.76m
  3 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    34-05.50          10.50m
  4 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC       33-06.75          10.22m
  5 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        32-10.00          10.00m
  6 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             32-09.75          10.00m
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA          32-08.00           9.95m
  8 Shannese Greenaway        89 Elgin, SC             32-04.75           9.87m
  9 Jasmine Richardson        89 Pine Bluff, AR        31-02.00           9.49m
 10 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          30-03.75           9.23m
 -- Courtney Harris           88 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                
 -- Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS                
 -- Janikka Vance             89 University PK, IL          DNS                
 -- Queenie Adeboyejo         89 Matteson, IL               DNS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            38-03.00          11.65m
  2 Brittany Gibbs            88 Matawan, NJ           35-08.75          10.89m
  3 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            35-08.50          10.88m
  4 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    35-07.00          10.84m
  5 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA           35-03.75          10.76m
  6 Desiree Blow              88 Grandview, MO         34-05.50          10.50m
  7 Emily McNish              89 Franklin, TN          34-04.25          10.47m
  8 Arline King               89 Green Acre, FL        34-02.25          10.42m
  9 Nadirah Shakir            89 San Antonio, TX       34-01.25          10.39m
 10 Lauren Hawkesworth        88 Ovledo, FL            33-05.25          10.19m
 11 Jordan Muse               89 Philadelphia, PA      33-04.00          10.16m
 12 Joi Briscoe               88 Baltimore, MD         32-07.50           9.94m
 -- Brittani McNeal           88 Romeoville, IL             DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA        40-06.25          12.35m
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       39-09.00          12.11m
  3 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX           39-03.75          11.98m
  4 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        39-02.25          11.94m
  5 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          38-02.00          11.63m
  6 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    37-07.00          11.45m
  7 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY      36-10.00          11.22m
  8 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        36-06.50          11.13m
  9 Richelle Ray              89 Desoto, TX            36-03.75          11.06m
 10 Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA           35-08.00          10.87m
 11 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           35-01.50          10.70m
 12 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           34-06.75          10.53m
 13 Erica Trejo               87 Freeport, FL          34-04.00          10.46m
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jamesha Youngblood        89 Sacramento, CA        40-06.25  -1.3    12.35m
  2 Taylor Nichols            89 Bakersfield, CA       39-09.00  -1.0    12.11m
  3 Samantha Hamilton         88 Killeen, TX           39-03.75  -1.8    11.98m
  4 Dekalah Price             89 High Point, NC        39-02.25  -1.8    11.94m
  5 Veronica Dilullo          88 Austin, TX            38-03.00  +0.0    11.65m
  6 Mia Aghaji                89 Richmond, VA          38-02.00  -0.5    11.63m
  7 Robyn Ray                 88 Shaker Heights, OH    37-07.00  -0.2    11.45m
  8 Chia Hudson               89 Mohegan Lake, NY      36-10.00  -0.4    11.22m
  9 Tiana Jones               88 High Point, NC        36-06.50  -2.6    11.13m
 10 Richelle Ray              89 Desoto, TX            36-03.75  -1.8    11.06m
 11 Brittany Gibbs            88 Matawan, NJ           35-08.75  -1.7    10.89m
 12 Rachel Biblo              88 Mequon, WI            35-08.50  -1.7    10.88m
 13 Faith Middlebrooks        88 Conyers, GA           35-08.00  +0.0    10.87m
 14 Jennifer Healey           88 Virginia Beach, VA    35-07.00  -0.8    10.84m
 15 Karissa Hoffman           89 Fond DU Lac, WI       35-06.75   0.7    10.83m
 16 Ofunne Okwudiator         89 Hayward, CA           35-03.75  -0.9    10.76m
 16 Shaquieda Wells           88 New Sarpy, LA         35-03.75  -0.6    10.76m
 18 Kelsey Lind               89 Yardley, PA           35-01.50  -1.3    10.70m
 19 Keyvia Davis              88 Memphis, TN           34-06.75  -2.5    10.53m
 20 Courtney Collins          89 Altamonte Springs,    34-05.50  -2.0    10.50m
 20 Desiree Blow              88 Grandview, MO         34-05.50  -1.7    10.50m
 22 Emily McNish              89 Franklin, TN          34-04.25  -1.1    10.47m
 23 Erica Trejo               87 Freeport, FL          34-04.00  -4.5    10.46m
 24 Arline King               89 Green Acre, FL        34-02.25   0.5    10.42m
 25 Nadirah Shakir            89 San Antonio, TX       34-01.25  -1.2    10.39m
 26 Anitajoule Breedlove      89 Bryson City, NC       33-06.75  -0.8    10.22m
 27 Lauren Hawkesworth        88 Ovledo, FL            33-05.25  -1.6    10.19m
 28 Jordan Muse               89 Philadelphia, PA      33-04.00  -2.7    10.16m
 29 Julianna Gorder           88 North Oaks, MN        32-10.00  -0.7    10.00m
 30 Tiara Rogers              87 Eagan, MN             32-09.75  -1.0    10.00m
 31 Michelle Rodriguez        87 Calexico, CA          32-08.00  -1.2     9.95m
 32 Joi Briscoe               88 Baltimore, MD         32-07.50  -3.0     9.94m
 33 Shannese Greenaway        89 Elgin, SC             32-04.75  -1.6     9.87m
 34 Jasmine Richardson        89 Pine Bluff, AR        31-02.00  -1.7     9.49m
 35 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          30-03.75  -3.3     9.23m
 -- Courtney Harris           88 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                
 -- Brittani McNeal           88 Romeoville, IL             DNS                
 -- Janikka Vance             89 University PK, IL          DNS                
 -- Michelle Mitchell         89 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Stacy Young               89 Stone Mountain, GA         DNS                
 -- Laquita Brazil            88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS                
 -- Queenie Adeboyejo         89 Matteson, IL               DNS                
 -- Shoneterria Fulton        88 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS                

Event 211  Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-04.75  1991        Stacy Schroeder, Grand Island, NY   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Candace Whiteside         88 Rockdale, TX          32-10.00     10.00m
  2 Nneka Pile                89 Matawan, NJ           32-03.00      9.82m
  3 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA           31-10.25      9.70m
  4 Javanti Jones             87 Destrehan, LA         31-04.00      9.55m
  5 Rhea Woods                89 Chattanooga, TN       31-03.75      9.54m
  6 Gina Greer                89 Jamestown, NC         31-02.00      9.49m
  7 Shante Wells              88 Parlin, NJ            30-05.50      9.28m
  8 Jamila Tomlinson          88 Virginia Beach, VA    29-07.50      9.02m
  9 Kai Senaya                89 Milwaukee, WI         28-04.50      8.64m
 10 Kandrelynn Jasmin         88 Destrehan, LA         28-01.00      8.55m
 11 Kendra Burgess            88 Killeen, TX           27-05.00      8.35m
 -- Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ        DNS           
 -- Brini Fontenot            88 Westlake, LA               DNS           
 -- Robin Davis               89 Greer, SC                  DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Tiona Long                88 Somerset, NJ          38-01.25     11.61m
  2 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          35-00.50     10.68m
  3 Jadiah Riley              88 Norman, OK            34-09.50     10.60m
  4 Emily Nnokwam             89 Houston, TX           34-08.75     10.58m
  5 Jessica Meyer             89 Tolono, IL            33-04.75     10.17m
  6 Erica Williams            88 Palatka, FL           33-02.50     10.12m
  7 Elisha Deleon             89 Bakersfield, CA       32-06.00      9.90m
  8 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC             32-05.00      9.88m
  9 Sara Hodgin               88 Hudson, IA            32-01.25      9.78m
 10 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS           32-00.50      9.76m
 11 Kimberly Kanala           89 Greensburg, PA        31-11.00      9.72m
 12 Sontia Biggus             89 Frederick, MD         30-01.00      9.16m
 -- Kala Dandridge-Bromne     88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY           42-02.00     12.85m
  2 Rachael Clark             87 Midland, VA           42-01.50     12.83m
  3 Fidela James              89 Jacksonville, FL      40-10.75     12.46m
  4 Julianna Smith            89 Loganville, GA        40-09.75     12.43m
  5 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA       40-03.25     12.27m
  6 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO            40-01.75     12.23m
  7 Adrienne Bocanegra        89 San Antonio, TX       39-00.50     11.89m
  8 Karinda Haines            88 Lostant, IL           37-08.00     11.48m
  9 Christina Alexander       89 Austin, TX            37-07.25     11.46m
 10 Sarroya Townsend          87 Youngstown, OH        36-04.50     11.08m
 11 Shexnieavia Bryant        89 Hallandale, FL        36-02.50     11.03m
 12 Caitlyn Gaston            88 San Antonio, TX       35-09.00     10.89m
 13 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO         34-08.75     10.58m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY           42-02.00     12.85m
  2 Rachael Clark             87 Midland, VA           42-01.50     12.83m
  3 Fidela James              89 Jacksonville, FL      40-10.75     12.46m
  4 Julianna Smith            89 Loganville, GA        40-09.75     12.43m
  5 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA       40-03.25     12.27m
  6 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO            40-01.75     12.23m
  7 Adrienne Bocanegra        89 San Antonio, TX       39-00.50     11.89m
  8 Tiona Long                88 Somerset, NJ          38-01.25     11.61m
  9 Karinda Haines            88 Lostant, IL           37-08.00     11.48m
 10 Christina Alexander       89 Austin, TX            37-07.25     11.46m
 11 Sarroya Townsend          87 Youngstown, OH        36-04.50     11.08m
 12 Shexnieavia Bryant        89 Hallandale, FL        36-02.50     11.03m
 13 Caitlyn Gaston            88 San Antonio, TX       35-09.00     10.89m
 14 Candace Burgard           89 Metairie, LA          35-00.50     10.68m
 15 Jadiah Riley              88 Norman, OK            34-09.50     10.60m
 16 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO         34-08.75     10.58m
 16 Emily Nnokwam             89 Houston, TX           34-08.75     10.58m
 18 Jessica Meyer             89 Tolono, IL            33-04.75     10.17m
 19 Erica Williams            88 Palatka, FL           33-02.50     10.12m
 20 Candace Whiteside         88 Rockdale, TX          32-10.00     10.00m
 21 Elisha Deleon             89 Bakersfield, CA       32-06.00      9.90m
 22 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC             32-05.00      9.88m
 23 Nneka Pile                89 Matawan, NJ           32-03.00      9.82m
 24 Sara Hodgin               88 Hudson, IA            32-01.25      9.78m
 25 Kristin Daschke           89 Bucyrus, KS           32-00.50      9.76m
 26 Kimberly Kanala           89 Greensburg, PA        31-11.00      9.72m
 27 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA           31-10.25      9.70m
 28 Javanti Jones             87 Destrehan, LA         31-04.00      9.55m
 29 Rhea Woods                89 Chattanooga, TN       31-03.75      9.54m
 30 Gina Greer                89 Jamestown, NC         31-02.00      9.49m
 31 Shante Wells              88 Parlin, NJ            30-05.50      9.28m
 32 Sontia Biggus             89 Frederick, MD         30-01.00      9.16m
 33 Jamila Tomlinson          88 Virginia Beach, VA    29-07.50      9.02m
 34 Kai Senaya                89 Milwaukee, WI         28-04.50      8.64m
 35 Kandrelynn Jasmin         88 Destrehan, LA         28-01.00      8.55m
 36 Kendra Burgess            88 Killeen, TX           27-05.00      8.35m
 -- Kala Dandridge-Bromne     88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS           
 -- Indira Morton             89 South Brunswick, NJ        DNS           
 -- Brini Fontenot            88 Westlake, LA               DNS           
 -- Robin Davis               89 Greer, SC                  DNS           

Event 193  Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 163-02  1995        Stephanie Wigness, Grand Forks, ND    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Carly Schiffer            87 Ovid, MI                104-06     31.85m
  2 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA             101-01     30.81m
  3 Rachael Andresen          89 Unattached               99-04     30.27m
  4 Michelle Trugillo         89 Seffner, FL              96-09     29.48m
  5 Tinika Grier              89 Charlotte, NC            95-10     29.21m
  6 Shante Wells              88 Parlin, NJ               91-04     27.83m
  7 Candace Whiteside         88 Rockdale, TX             86-06     26.36m
  8 Kandrelynn Jasmin         88 Destrehan, LA            74-09     22.78m
  9 Emily Kincses             88 Jackson, MS              73-09     22.47m
 10 Robin Davis               89 Greer, SC                73-06     22.40m
 11 Kai Senaya                89 Milwaukee, WI            73-02     22.30m
 12 Kendra Burgess            88 Killeen, TX              72-09     22.17m
 -- Nneka Pile                89 Matawan, NJ                DNS           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Elisha Deleon             89 Bakersfield, CA         134-03     40.91m
  2 Tiona Long                88 Somerset, NJ            123-04     37.59m
  3 Julianna Smith            89 Loganville, GA          120-05     36.70m
  4 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO           105-03     32.08m
  5 Rhea Woods                89 Chattanooga, TN         103-07     31.57m
  6 Kimberly Kanala           89 Greensburg, PA          103-06     31.54m
  7 Danielle Martin           89 Chalmette, LA           101-07     30.96m
  8 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC                90-06     27.58m
 -- Brandi Boyce              89 Charlotte, NC             FOUL           
 -- Karinda Haines            88 Lostant, IL                DNS           
 -- Jazmin Daniels            88 Owings Mills, MD           DNS           
 -- Laura Phillips            89 St. Augustine, FL          DNS           
 -- Sarroya Townsend          87 Youngstown, OH             DNS           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Shexnieavia Bryant        89 Hallandale, FL          132-05     40.36m
  2 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY             130-11     39.90m
  3 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO              130-06     39.77m
  4 Davina Orieukwu           88 Houston, TX             129-08     39.52m
  5 Emily Nnokwam             89 Houston, TX             127-01     38.73m
  6 Alyce Harrell             89 Columbia, MD            124-07     37.97m
  7 Caitlyn Gaston            88 San Antonio, TX         119-09     36.49m
  8 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA         119-03     36.34m
  9 Jadiah Riley              88 Norman, OK              118-11     36.24m
 10 Kaitlin Brown             88 St. George, KS          117-06     35.81m
 11 Fidela James              89 Jacksonville, FL         99-07     30.35m
 12 Jamila Tomlinson          88 Virginia Beach, VA       91-04     27.83m
 -- Kala Dandridge-Bromne     88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elisha Deleon             89 Bakersfield, CA         134-03     40.91m
  2 Shexnieavia Bryant        89 Hallandale, FL          132-05     40.36m
  3 Chinwe Okoro              89 Russell, KY             130-11     39.90m
  4 Brittany Borman           89 Desoto, MO              130-06     39.77m
  5 Davina Orieukwu           88 Houston, TX             129-08     39.52m
  6 Emily Nnokwam             89 Houston, TX             127-01     38.73m
  7 Alyce Harrell             89 Columbia, MD            124-07     37.97m
  8 Tiona Long                88 Somerset, NJ            123-04     37.59m
  9 Julianna Smith            89 Loganville, GA          120-05     36.70m
 10 Caitlyn Gaston            88 San Antonio, TX         119-09     36.49m
 11 Kaleena Gray              89 Coatesville, PA         119-03     36.34m
 12 Jadiah Riley              88 Norman, OK              118-11     36.24m
 13 Kaitlin Brown             88 St. George, KS          117-06     35.81m
 14 Ashley Holmes             88 St. Louis, MO           105-03     32.08m
 15 Carly Schiffer            87 Ovid, MI                104-06     31.85m
 16 Rhea Woods                89 Chattanooga, TN         103-07     31.57m
 17 Kimberly Kanala           89 Greensburg, PA          103-06     31.54m
 18 Danielle Martin           89 Chalmette, LA           101-07     30.96m
 19 Hannah Allen              88 Atlanta, GA             101-01     30.81m
 20 Fidela James              89 Jacksonville, FL         99-07     30.35m
 21 Rachael Andresen          89 Unattached               99-04     30.27m
 22 Michelle Trugillo         89 Seffner, FL              96-09     29.48m
 23 Tinika Grier              89 Charlotte, NC            95-10     29.21m
 24 Jamila Tomlinson          88 Virginia Beach, VA       91-04     27.83m
 24 Shante Wells              88 Parlin, NJ               91-04     27.83m
 26 Kiara Parks               89 Greer, SC                90-06     27.58m
 27 Candace Whiteside         88 Rockdale, TX             86-06     26.36m
 28 Kandrelynn Jasmin         88 Destrehan, LA            74-09     22.78m
 29 Emily Kincses             88 Jackson, MS              73-09     22.47m
 30 Robin Davis               89 Greer, SC                73-06     22.40m
 31 Kai Senaya                89 Milwaukee, WI            73-02     22.30m
 32 Kendra Burgess            88 Killeen, TX              72-09     22.17m
 -- Brandi Boyce              89 Charlotte, NC             FOUL           
 -- Nneka Pile                89 Matawan, NJ                DNS           
 -- Sarroya Townsend          87 Youngstown, OH             DNS           
 -- Karinda Haines            88 Lostant, IL                DNS           
 -- Laura Phillips            89 St. Augustine, FL          DNS           
 -- Kala Dandridge-Bromne     88 Milwaukee, WI              DNS           
 -- Jazmin Daniels            88 Owings Mills, MD           DNS     

Event 219  Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 145-10  8/3/2006    Emalie Humphreys, CLUB OLYMPIA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1413 Emalie Humphreys    88 Laredo, TX              145-10N    44.45m 
  2  3496 Brittany Borman     89 Desoto, MO              140-07     42.84m 
  3  8902 Indira Morton       89 South Brunswick, NJ     129-04     39.42m 
  4  8843 Allison Jakubowski  87 Casco Township, MI      121-01     36.90m 
  5  3805 Holly Kane          89 Knoxville, TN           116-04     35.45m 
  6  8914 Chinwe Okoro        89 Russell, KY             112-00     34.13m 
  7  3541 Kristin Daschke     89 Bucyrus, KS             108-02     32.96m 
  8  7155 Javanti Jones       87 Destrehan, LA           107-00     32.61m 
  9  6741 Michelle Trugillo   89 Seffner, FL             103-00     31.39m 
 10  8674 Dani Berry          88 Rock Hill, SC           102-01     31.11m 
 11  5905 Natalie Wise        88 Old Hickory, TN         101-08     30.98m 
 12  4879 Valerie Watkins     89 Detroit, MI              98-11     30.14m 
 13  8554 Chantelle Bethea    89 Winston-Salem, NC        98-10     30.12m 
 14  8436 Porcha Williams     89 Chesapeake, VA           95-02     29.00m 
 15   190 Ashley Patterson    89 Aurora, IL               94-10     28.90m 
 16  9043 Erica Williams      88 Palatka, FL              83-10     25.55m 
 17  6152 Maketa Ruffin       89 Randallstown, MD         83-04     25.40m 
 18  8021 Sarah Ertwine       88 Upper Holland, PA        81-10     24.94m 
 19  2998 Kiara Parks         89 Greer, SC                81-09     24.91m 
 20  3511 Stephanie Young     88 St. Louis, MO            79-11     24.35m 
 21  7055 Marquita Gray       89 Inman, SC                69-04     21.13m 
 22  9981 Sarah Lynn          88 Conshohocken, PA         64-07     19.68m 
 23  5621 Emily Kincses       88 Jackson, MS              63-11     19.48m 
 24  6460 Hannah Allen        88 Atlanta, GA              51-08     15.74m 

                                   Women Heptathlon Young                                    
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Guevel              14.90    1.60m    8.45m    25.42         4.91m   32.60m  2:28.94
    Burlington, KS           w: 0.5     5-03 27-08.75   w: 1.9           NWI   106-11         
    88                  4635  (855)    (736)    (428)    (849) 2868    (535)    (526)    (706)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Brittany Borman           16.50    1.60m   12.46m    27.76         4.79m   39.40m  2:26.18
    Desoto, MO               w: 1.5     5-03  40-10.5   w: 0.8           NWI   129-03         
    89                  4633  (654)    (736)    (692)    (650) 2732    (503)    (656)    (742)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Chelsea Carrier           14.76    1.50m    8.83m    25.40         5.44m   27.66m  2:30.32
    Buckhannon, WV           w: 1.5     4-11 28-11.75   w: 0.9           NWI    90-09         
    89                  4602  (874)    (621)    (453)    (850) 2798    (683)    (432)    (689)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Alana Gray                14.86    1.60m    9.22m    25.26         5.16m   24.72m  2:32.38
    ST Louis, MO             w: 2.2     5-03    30-03   w: 1.7           NWI    81-01         
    89                  4581  (860)    (736)    (479)    (863) 2938    (603)    (377)    (663)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Lisa Roth                 15.44    1.45m   10.25m    26.36         4.89m   26.20m  2:18.00
    North Canton Flyers      w: 2.2     4-09  33-07.5   w: 1.7           NWI    85-11         
    88                  4448  (784)    (566)    (546)    (766) 2662    (530)    (405)    (851)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Krystle Matthews          15.47    1.55m    8.10m    26.27         5.06m   30.26m  2:33.84
    Chesapeake, VA           w: 1.2     5-01    26-07   w: 1.7           NWI    99-03         
    88                  4343  (781)    (678)    (406)    (774) 2639    (576)    (482)    (646)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Indira Morton             16.74    1.45m    9.28m    27.02         4.85m   38.93m  2:31.98
    South Brunswick, NJ      w: 0.5     4-09  30-05.5   w: 1.7           NWI   127-09         
    89                  4218  (626)    (566)    (482)    (710) 2384    (519)    (647)    (668)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Whitney Koester           15.98    1.50m    8.59m    27.17         4.92m   25.55m  2:30.26
    Manhattan, KS            w: 1.2     4-11 28-02.25   w: 0.9           NWI    83-10         
    88                  4095  (717)    (621)    (438)    (698) 2474    (538)    (393)    (690)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michelle Mitchell         17.58    1.60m    8.15m    28.90         4.86m   25.47m  2:34.33
    Milwaukee, WI            w: 0.5     5-03    26-09   w: 0.8           NWI    83-07         
    89                  3793  (533)    (736)    (409)    (562) 2240    (522)    (391)    (640)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Joanne Wright             15.43    1.45m    7.07m    27.74         4.74m   22.25m  2:36.71
    Walkertown, NC           w: 1.2     4-09  23-02.5   w: 0.9           NWI    73-00         
    89                  3775  (786)    (566)    (340)    (651) 2343    (490)    (331)    (611)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nykeisha Sewell           16.81    1.50m    7.13m    26.91         4.60m   22.85m  2:33.70
    Baltimore, MD            w: 1.5     4-11 23-04.75   w: 0.9           NWI    75-00         
    89                  3744  (618)    (621)    (343)    (719) 2301    (454)    (342)    (647)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Dantia Hudson             14.82    1.45m    6.96m    26.21         4.41m   17.93m  2:49.26
    Oakland, CA              w: 2.2     4-09    22-10   w: 1.7           NWI    58-10         
    89                  3671  (866)    (566)    (332)    (779) 2543    (406)    (251)    (471)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Natalie Wise              19.28    1.60m    8.85m    28.20         4.45m   29.70m  2:45.01
    Old Hickory, TN          w: 2.2     5-03  29-00.5   w: 0.8           NWI    97-05         
    88                  3574  (365)    (736)    (454)    (615) 2170    (416)    (471)    (517)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Sasha Hutton              17.37    1.40m    5.93m    26.25         4.63m   18.60m  2:33.95
    Ocala, FL                w: 0.5     4-07  19-05.5   w: 0.8           NWI    61-00         
    89                  3477  (555)    (512)    (267)    (775) 2109    (461)    (263)    (644)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Joi Briscoe               17.24    1.45m    8.22m    27.21         4.25m   22.80m  2:44.57
    Baltimore, MD            w: 1.5     4-09 26-11.75   w: 1.9           NWI    74-10         
    88                  3474  (570)    (566)    (414)    (694) 2244    (367)    (341)    (522)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Jasmine Gates             17.82    1.60m    7.28m    27.07         4.08m   19.90m  2:49.56
    Virginia Beach, VA       w: 0.5     5-03 23-10.75   w: 0.8           NWI    65-03         
    88                  3383  (507)    (736)    (353)    (706) 2302    (326)    (287)    (468)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valerie Watkins           16.47    1.45m    8.57m    27.40          FOUL   28.51m  2:41.99
    Detroit, MI              w: 1.2     4-09  28-01.5   w: 0.9                  93-06         
    89                  3337  (658)    (566)    (436)    (679) 2339      (0)    (448)    (550)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Tashae Croxton            18.54    1.40m    7.24m    28.11         4.45m   16.50m  2:31.77
    Upper Marlboro, MD       w: 0.5     4-07    23-09   w: 1.9           NWI    54-02         
    88                  3229  (434)    (512)    (350)    (622) 1918    (416)    (224)    (671)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keyvia Davis              21.93    1.45m    7.07m    26.98         4.93m   13.03m  2:39.13
    Memphis, TN              w: 0.5     4-09  23-02.5   w: 1.9           NWI    42-09         
    88                  3065  (162)    (566)    (340)    (713) 1781    (540)    (161)    (583)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Carly Schiffer            18.48    1.30m    8.58m    28.50         4.49m   18.10m  2:49.60
    Ovid, MI                 w: 1.5  4-03.25 28-01.75   w: 0.8           NWI    59-04         
    87                  3026  (440)    (409)    (437)    (592) 1878    (426)    (254)    (468)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lashonda Spralling        17.49    1.40m    8.83m    25.84          FOUL   17.27m  2:52.30
    Chattanooga, TN          w: 1.2     4-07 28-11.75   w: 0.9                  56-08         
    89                  2996  (542)    (512)    (453)    (811) 2318      (0)    (238)    (440)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Kerriann Prinz            17.84    1.35m    6.49m    29.04         4.01m   17.98m  2:39.68
    Trevose, PA              w: 0.5     4-05  21-03.5   w: 1.9           NWI    59-00         
    88                  2956  (505)    (460)    (302)    (551) 1818    (310)    (251)    (577)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Myeshia Babers            17.11    1.40m    6.07m    28.61         4.40m   15.70m  2:58.04
    Houston, TX              w: 1.2     4-07    19-11   w: 0.8           NWI    51-06         
    88                  2952  (584)    (512)    (276)    (584) 1956    (403)    (209)    (384)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Monet Mosley              18.33    1.40m    8.14m    30.06         4.23m   20.77m  3:16.03
    Philadelphia, PA         w: 1.2     4-07  26-08.5   w: 0.8           NWI    68-02         
    89                  2749  (455)    (512)    (408)    (478) 1853    (362)    (303)    (231)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dani Berry                17.62    1.35m    9.12m    31.63         4.06m   32.84m  3:45.86
    Rock Hill, SC            w: 1.5     4-05 29-11.25   w: 1.7           NWI   107-09         
    88                  2746  (528)    (460)    (472)    (374) 1834    (322)    (531)     (59)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Antoinette Conchin           DQ    1.30m    9.06m    28.79         4.05m   25.70m  2:52.39
    Lake Hills, TX                   4-03.25 29-08.75   w: 0.9           NWI    84-04         
    89                  2600    (0)    (409)    (468)    (570) 1447    (319)    (395)    (439)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chynell Gray              21.38       NH    6.50m    28.43         4.00m   15.80m  2:35.94
    Va. Beach, VA            w: 2.2             21-04   w: 0.9           NWI    51-10         
    88                  2237  (198)      (0)    (303)    (597) 1098    (308)    (211)    (620)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Nicole Collins            19.68    1.45m    7.12m    28.93         4.13m   15.40m      DNS
    Upper Marlboro, MD       w: 2.2     4-09  23-04.5   w: 1.9           NWI    50-06         
    88                        (329)    (566)    (343)    (559)         (338)    (204)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------