Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 12.61 4
2 Hunter, Cameryn Briar Woods 12.65 4
3 Nolan, Ashlyn Rock Ridge H 12.67 4
4 Hayes, Mikajah Rock Ridge H 12.67 3
5 Kammerdeiner, Meghan Freedom (Sou 12.85 4
6 Wooten, Alyssa Potomac Fall 12.98 3
7 Smith, Kayla Briar Woods 12.99 4
8 Worrell, Alysandra John Handley 13.01 4
9 Warford, Whitney North Staffo 13.03 4
10 Summers, Ania Sherando 13.30 4
11 Robinson, De'Jah Tuscarora Hi 13.51 2
12 Hayba, Grace Woodgrove 13.58 2
13 Darden, Takiya Broad Run 13.59 3
14 McCants, Nishon Potomac Fall 13.64 3
15 Long, Hannah John Handley 13.73 3
16 Smith, Erika Fauquier 13.74 3
16 Thomas, Perrie Freedom (Sou 13.74 3
18 Williams, Hidayah Park View (S 13.80 2
19 Helstrom, Lauryn Park View (S 13.86 2
20 Miner, Victoria Loudoun Coun 13.89 1
21 VanderToorn, Mia Millbrook 13.92 2
22 Jones, Kayla Broad Run 13.93 1
23 Berg, Donzailya Sherando 13.94 2
24 Reyes, Andrea Loudoun Coun 13.96 1
25 Sanchez, Nora South Lakes 14.00 2
26 Travers, Paige Centreville 14.18 1
27 Jacobs, Raquel South Lakes 14.27 1
28 Bradley, Kendall Woodgrove 14.31 1
29 Sharp, Octavia Millbrook 16.45 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 25.76 5
2 Hayes, Mikajah Rock Ridge H 25.88 4
3 Roach, Chloe Tuscarora Hi 26.13 5
4 Lane, Davina Sherando 26.53 5
5 Warford, Whitney North Staffo 26.74 5
6 Johnson, Jordan Rock Ridge H 27.34 4
7 Adlam, Tina Park View (S 27.35 4
8 Robinson, Diamond Fauquier 27.41 5
9 Wooten, Alyssa Potomac Fall 27.41 3
10 Baptiste, Tyra Centreville 27.57 5
11 Bostic, Jada Briar Woods 27.83 5
12 Summers, Ania Sherando 27.93 4
13 Cortez, Pamela Potomac Fall 28.24 4
14 Darden, Takiya Broad Run 28.38 4
15 Futa, Eliza Centreville 28.42 3
16 Hayba, Grace Woodgrove 28.52 3
17 Eiynck, Megan Woodgrove 28.83 3
18 Sanchez, Nora South Lakes 28.95 4
19 Hill, Brittany Tuscarora Hi 29.04 1
20 Lee, Hannah Loudoun Coun 29.06 3
21 Washington, Nyla Loudoun Coun 29.11 3
22 VanderToorn, Mia Millbrook 29.26 3
23 Thomas, Perrie Freedom (Sou 29.39 2
24 Weimerskirch, Lena South Lakes 29.44 3
25 Nelson, Casey John Handley 29.75 2
26 Buza, Kami Millbrook 29.88 2
27 Golightly, Caitlyn John Handley 30.73 2
28 Burgos, Victoria Freedom (Sou 31.59 1
29 Luu, Amy Park View (S 31.95 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hayes, Mikajah Rock Ridge H 57.78 4
2 Lewis, Jami North Staffo 57.98 4
3 Smith, Kayla Briar Woods 58.15 4
4 Goetz, Lydia Brentsville 1:00.30 3
5 Pride, Malika North Staffo 1:00.37 4
6 Kirkpatrick, Ajia Potomac Fall 1:00.97 3
7 Knuff, Abby Tuscarora Hi 1:01.04 4
8 Johnson, Jordan Rock Ridge H 1:01.28 4
9 Lane, Ayveri Potomac Fall 1:01.31 3
10 Worrell, Alysandra John Handley 1:01.88 3
11 Galvin, Shanice Loudoun Coun 1:02.24 4
12 Anzueto, Mackenzie Tuscarora Hi 1:03.06 3
13 Lister, Jessica South Lakes 1:04.45 3
14 Jones, Yasmeen South Lakes 1:04.79 3
15 Bostic, Jada Briar Woods 1:05.68 4
16 McClure, Hannah Freedom (Sou 1:05.76 2
17 Lynham, Katie Woodgrove 1:06.21 2
18 Lee, Hannah Loudoun Coun 1:06.54 2
19 Zierers, Kaitlin Fauquier 1:06.83 2
20 Buza, Kami Millbrook 1:06.92 2
21 Carmichael, Zoe Fauquier 1:07.41 2
22 Barry, Stephanie Broad Run 1:07.57 2
23 Franklin, Kaia John Handley 1:08.70 1
24 Treiber, Lily Millbrook 1:09.32 1
25 Ford, Hannah Park View (S 1:09.34 1
26 Holmes, Morgan Freedom (Sou 1:10.62 2
27 McClure, Nikole Woodgrove 1:10.68 1
28 Price, Catherine Sherando 1:12.06 1
29 Addae, Belinda Park View (S 1:16.40 3