RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Andrew DeCoster, Abingdon High Sch
Abingdon Opener - 3/30/2016
Abingdon HS Track, Abingdon, VA
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Daphne Hawkins Battle 34-05.50 5
2 Lili Charlier Abingdon 33-03.50 3
3 Aalliyah Worley Virginia High 32-00.00 2
4 Sidney Wise Battle 31-00.00 1
5 Lydia Bussey Abingdon 30-11.00
6 Michelle Morris Abingdon 30-02.50
7 Savannah Jacobs Virginia High 28-09.50
8 Allie Rose Virginia High 26-06.00
9 Alyssa Padilla Lebanon 24-01.00
10 Cassidy Burke Lebanon 22-10.00
11 Leah Widener Virginia High 22-01.50
12 Cameron Burke Lebanon 21-03.50
13 Carrie Sproles Battle 18-00.50
14 McKenzie Barger Battle 13-11.00
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Lydia Bussey Abingdon 116-04 5
2 Savannah Jacobs Virginia High 99-07 3
3 Daphne Hawkins Battle 88-08 2
4 Courtney Kinder Battle 88-02 1
5 Michelle Morris Abingdon 87-05
6 Aalliyah Worley Virginia High 82-01
7 Sydney Wise Battle 78-06
8 Lili Charlier Abingdon 76-04
9 Allie Rose Virginia High 75-06
9 Alyssa Padilla Lebanon 75-06
11 Leah Widener Virginia High 55-07
12 Cameron Burke Lebanon 50-07
13 Carrie Sproles Battle 44-08
14 Cassidy Burke Lebanon 44-02
15 McKenzie Barger Battle 43-08
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Coryn Mock Abingdon 15-03.00 NWI 5
2 Anna Thompson Abingdon 14-06.25 NWI 3
3 Lindsey Wyatt Abingdon 13-05.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Taylor Gilbert Abingdon 5-02.00 5
2 Coryn Mock Abingdon 4-06.00 3
3 Shaynia Monk Battle 4-04.00 2
4 Abi Vincil Virginia High 4-02.00 1
4 Alyssa Padilla Lebanon 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Lindsey Wyatt Abingdon 28-05.00 NWI 5
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Justin Fannon Abingdon 47-00.50 5
2 TJ McMurray Battle 41-02.50 3
3 Ben Pile Abingdon 39-02.50 2
4 Jacob Lewis Battle 36-11.00 1
5 Evan Jego Abingdon 36-05.50
6 Dusty Conner Battle 33-05.00
7 Daniel Parks Lebanon 32-03.00
8 Andy Stoots Lebanon 32-00.00
9 Dominick Hall Lebanon 31-05.75
10 Issac Childress Battle 27-07.00
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Justin Fannon Abingdon 120-11 5
2 TJ McMurray Battle 110-00 3
3 Ben Pile Abingdon 107-00 2
4 Dusty Conner Battle 82-10 1
5 Dominick Hall Lebanon 77-01
6 Daniel Parks Lebanon 65-07
7 Jacob Lewis Battle 64-10
8 Issac Childress Battle 61-02
9 Andy Stoots Lebanon 58-10
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Larry Begley Battle 20-04.50 NWI 5
2 Sean Monk Battle 15-08.50 NWI 3
3 Caleb Warner Lebanon 15-01.00 NWI 2
4 Isaac Lawson Abingdon 14-11.00 NWI 1
5 Nathaniel Rasnake Lebanon 14-03.50 NWI
6 Armani Whitaker Lebanon 13-06.00 NWI
7 Adam Bowen Lebanon 13-04.00 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Ean Bassham Abingdon 6-00.00 5
2 Riley Rambo Battle 5-02.00 2.5
2 Armani Whitaker Lebanon 5-02.00 2.5
4 Jeff Wallace Abingdon 5-02.00 1
5 Austin Holloway Abingdon 5-02.00
6 Chris DeSalvo Abingdon 5-02.00
7 Caleb Warner Lebanon 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Matthew Gobble Abingdon 31-01.00 NWI 5
2 Joel Winkler Abingdon 27-09.00 NWI 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Shaynia Monk Battle 18.19 5
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Riley Rambo Battle 17.40 5
2 Josh Harden Abingdon 23.61 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Alyssa Padilla Lebanon 14.16 5
2 Zenobia Watson Abingdon 14.45 3
3 Anna Thompson Abingdon 14.51 2
4 Ladaisha Green Virginia High 15.04 1
5 Isabelle Holmes Lebanon 15.88
6 Bowman Cornerstone 16.63
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Jeff Wallace Abingdon 11.44 5
2 Tyree Bynum Virginia High 11.85 1
3 Ean Bassham Abingdon 12.09
4 Seth Stanley Lebanon 12.65
5 Alex Begley Battle 13.37
6 Joel Bailey Cornerstone 13.50
Heat 2
1 Jake Brown Abingdon 11.59 3
2 Chris DeSalvo Abingdon 12.06
3 Matthew Hale Abingdon 12.27
4 Sean Monk Battle 12.95
5 Caleb Goins Battle 13.05
6 Armani Whitaker Lebanon 13.22
Heat 3
1 Larry Begley Battle 11.65 2
2 Kamen Wise Battle 12.58
3 Austin Holloway Abingdon 12.89
4 Matthew Gobble Abingdon 14.19
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Lindsey Trotter Virginia High 6:02.05 5
2 Elissa Tester Battle 6:24.23 3
3 Kaitlyn Trotter Virginia High 6:31.09 2
4 Chelsey Carter Battle 6:32.16 1
5 Abi Vincil Virginia High 6:45.01
6 Grayson Howe Cornerstone 6:59.96
7 Brittany Bennett Battle 9:21.15
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Jacob Miller Battle 5:11.17 5
2 Jeremy Benjamin Battle 5:23.09 3
3 Cameron Walden Battle 5:27.16 2
4 Tyler Singleton Battle 5:36.08 1
5 Kaleb Krumtum Virginia High 5:38.01
6 Adam Bowen Lebanon 5:43.61
7 Ethyn Yates Lebanon 6:20.74
8 Nathaniel Rasnake Lebanon 6:24.46
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Abingdon A 55.81 5
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Abingdon A 45.19 5
2 Abingdon B 50.52 3
3 Battle A 55.11 2
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Alyssa Padilla Lebanon 1:07.91 5
2 Haley Ratlif Battle 1:08.37 3
3 Shaynia Monk Battle 1:08.65 2
4 Kimberly Large Abingdon 1:14.25 1
5 Sydney Albro Abingdon 1:16.94
6 Kaitlyn Holly Abingdon 1:24.70
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Ryan Blankenship Battle 56.46 5
2 Caleb Warner Lebanon 56.53 3
3 Walker Dillon Lebanon 57.19 2
4 Takota Carter Virginia High 58.01 1
5 Armani Whitaker Lebanon 1:04.25
6 Matthew Gobble Abingdon 1:07.46
7 Logan Smith Lebanon 1:09.09
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Riley Rambo Battle 47.21 5
2 Isaac Lawson Abingdon 50.38 3
3 Matthew Hale Abingdon 54.95 2
4 Josh Harden Abingdon 55.47 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Elissa Tester Battle 2:54.71 5
2 Chelsey Carter Battle 3:01.12 3
3 Brianna Fleenor Battle 3:11.62 2
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Jeremy Benjamin Battle 2:22.02 5
2 Caleb Warner Lebanon 2:23.37 3
3 Tyler Singleton Battle 2:32.41 2
4 Cameron Walden Battle 2:34.81 1
5 Boyd Cornerstone 2:40.19
6 Rich Hudgins Lebanon 2:41.81
7 Adam Bowen Lebanon 2:44.62
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Taylor Gilbert Abingdon 28.69 5
2 Alyssa Padilla Lebanon 29.60 3
3 Courtney Odum Abingdon 30.14 2
4 Haley Ratlif Battle 30.71 1
5 Zenobia Watson Abingdon 31.16
6 Bowman Cornerstone 35.70
Heat 2
1 Kimberly Large Abingdon 31.95
2 Isabelle Holmes Lebanon 33.23
3 Sydney Albro Abingdon 33.50
4 Shannon Messick Battle 34.31
5 Kaitlyn Holly Abingdon 35.44
6 Carrie Sproles Battle 38.44
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Evan Jego Abingdon 23.62 5
2 Jessie Ratliff Battle 24.53 3
3 Larry Begley Battle 24.97 2
4 Seth Stanley Lebanon 25.77 1
5 Kamen Wise Battle 25.96
Heat 2
1 Sean Monk Battle 26.27
2 Caleb Goins Battle 26.70
3 Josh Harden Abingdon 27.28
4 Joel Bailey Cornerstone 27.36
5 Armani Whitaker Lebanon 28.96
Heat 3
1 Joel Winkler Abingdon 26.02
2 Alex Begley Battle 28.13
3 Brennon Kimbler Battle 28.14
4 Thompson Battle 29.26
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 John Matthews Cornerstone 11:42.00 5
2 Ethyn Yates Lebanon 14:30.67 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Battle A 5:03.14 5
2 Abingdon A 5:26.78 3
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
Heat 1
1 Battle A 4:12.03 5
2 Abingdon A 4:52.74 3
Varsity Girls Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abingdon 52 13 0 0 8 8 23 0
2 Battle 41 6 14 5 5 9 2 0
3 Virginia High 14 1 7 0 0 5 1 0
4 Lebanon 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Battle 66.5 12 19 10 7 8 10.5 0
2 Abingdon 62 13 0 9 11 14 15 0
3 Lebanon 16.5 6 6 0 0 0 4.5 0
4 Cornerstone 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
5 Virginia High 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0