South Lakes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.77 | Rhema Konadu | 3rd | Finals H30 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims | |
8.05 | Megan Allison | 7th | Finals H7 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims | |
8.05 | Alyssa Smith | 5th | Finals H19 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims | |
8.28 | Erika Ikhide | 3rd | Finals H21 | Girls 55m Dash Prelims | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.82 | Devyn Jones | 2nd | Finals H6 | Girls 300m Dash | |
43.19 | Mary Gregory | 2nd | Finals H11 | Girls 300m Dash | |
44.20 | Cara Hutson | 5th | Finals H15 | Girls 300m Dash | |
44.59 | SB | Aly Rayle | 3rd | Finals H19 | Girls 300m Dash |
45.99 | SB | Abby Wickman | 3rd | Finals H29 | Girls 300m Dash |
46.00 | SB | Katherine Lannen | 4th | Finals H29 | Girls 300m Dash |
46.61 | Anika Kumar | 5th | Finals H29 | Girls 300m Dash | |
47.06 | SB | Jessica Lister | 5th | Finals H24 | Girls 300m Dash |
47.39 | Alyssa Smith | 6th | Finals H30 | Girls 300m Dash | |
48.23 | SB | Halle Kidd | 5th | Finals H40 | Girls 300m Dash |
48.50 | SB | Alana Pardo | 6th | Finals H40 | Girls 300m Dash |
49.91 | SB | Skylar Montgomery | 3rd | Finals H57 | Girls 300m Dash |
51.10 | Sydney Anderson | 5th | Finals H43 | Girls 300m Dash | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.20 | SB | Sophie Halkett | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls 500m Run |
1:22.62 | Mary Gregory | 1st | Finals H16 | Girls 500m Run | |
1:26.45 | SB | Anika Kumar | 1st | Finals H17 | Girls 500m Run |
1:33.86 | SB | Jessica Lister | 6th | Finals H10 | Girls 500m Run |
1:39.72 | Halle Kidd | 8th | Finals H21 | Girls 500m Run | |
1:46.29 | Sydney Anderson | 9th | Finals H21 | Girls 500m Run | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.33 | SB | Emily McGrath | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls 1000m |
3:14.36 | Sarah Wolfe | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls 1000m | |
3:16.52 | Jordan Anderson | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls 1000m | |
3:17.89 | SB | Isabelle Gulgert | 6th | Finals H5 | Girls 1000m |
3:18.96 | SB | Naomi Brindley | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls 1000m |
3:18.99 | SB | Reagan Tobias | 2nd | Finals H6 | Girls 1000m |
3:19.85 | Brooke Tobias | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls 1000m | |
3:22.31 | SB | Anna Prater | 5th | Finals H11 | Girls 1000m |
3:32.78 | SB | Kelly Bidwell | 5th | Finals H8 | Girls 1000m |
3:34.07 | SB | Ambika Minocha | 11th | Finals H7 | Girls 1000m |
3:41.36 | Frankie Delmolino | 12th | Finals H8 | Girls 1000m | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.83 | SB | Sophie Halkett | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:26.48 | Sarah Wolfe | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m Run | |
5:33.87 | SB | Jordan Anderson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:34.53 | SB | Isabelle Gulgert | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:38.09 | SB | Emily McGrath | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:38.26 | Anna Prater | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls 1600m Run | |
5:47.40 | SB | Reagan Tobias | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:47.79 | SB | Brooke Tobias | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:49.37 | SB | Naomi Brindley | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls 1600m Run |
5:59.92 | SB | Frankie Delmolino | 13th | Finals H10 | Girls 1600m Run |
6:06.64 | SB | Kelly Bidwell | 4th | Finals H9 | Girls 1600m Run |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:57.30 | Olivia Beckner | 2nd | Finals H3 | *Invitational Girls Mile | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.08 | SB | Marissa Banga | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls 3200m Run |
12:22.74 | Katie Bidwell | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m Run | |
12:36.17 | Morgan LaRow | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200m Run | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.83 | Devyn Jones | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
10.30 | Abby Wickman | 5th | Finals H7 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
10.59 | SB | Skylar Montgomery | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims |
10.70 | Kristen Williams | 7th | Finals H6 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
11.69 | SB | Arika Fields | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims |
13.00 | Alana Pardo | 8th | Finals H5 | Girls 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.11 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls 4x200m Relay |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.26 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls 4x400m Relay | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Devyn Jones | 5th | Finals H6 | Girls Long Jump | |
14-5.5 | SB | Aly Rayle | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Long Jump |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.5 | SB | Devyn Jones | 9th | Finals H4 | Girls Triple Jump |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Megan Allison | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Pole Vault | |
7-6 | Abby Wickman | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Pole Vault | |
7-0 | Mary Gregory | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Pole Vault | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.25 | Megan Allison | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls Shot Put | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.62 | Timiebi Ogobri | 2nd | Prelims H8 | Boys 55m Dash Prelims | |
6.81 | Stephen Jones | 2nd | Prelims H33 | Boys 55m Dash Prelims | |
7.17 | Nicky Napolitano | 7th | Prelims H2 | Boys 55m Dash Prelims | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.65 | SB | Don'ta Whitley | 2nd | Finals H13 | Boys 300m Dash |
36.89 | SB | Stephen Jones | 1st | Finals H11 | Boys 300m Dash |
36.99 | Timiebi Ogobri | 4th | Finals H7 | Boys 300m Dash | |
37.12 | SB | John Eggeman | 4th | Finals H12 | Boys 300m Dash |
38.41 | Nicky Napolitano | 1st | Finals H28 | Boys 300m Dash | |
39.06 | SB | Carson Frutchey | 4th | Finals H28 | Boys 300m Dash |
39.33 | SB | Houston Nelson | 3rd | Finals H34 | Boys 300m Dash |
39.57 | Brandon Crisp | 3rd | Finals H30 | Boys 300m Dash | |
39.86 | Ashton Reinhold | 6th | Finals H27 | Boys 300m Dash | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.18 | John Eggeman | 2nd | Finals H10 | Boys 500m Run | |
1:12.17 | Dimarcus Vilcheck | 6th | Finals H9 | Boys 500m Run | |
1:13.25 | SB | Houston Nelson | 3rd | Finals H15 | Boys 500m Run |
1:13.88 | SB | Brandon Crisp | 2nd | Finals H16 | Boys 500m Run |
1:14.26 | Ashton Reinhold | 4th | Finals H8 | Boys 500m Run | |
1:14.63 | SB | Carson Frutchey | 2nd | Finals H26 | Boys 500m Run |
1:15.52 | SB | Aiden Smith | 6th | Finals H18 | Boys 500m Run |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.79 | Alex Loukili | 7th | Finals H1 | *Invitational Boys 1000m | |
2:42.21 | SB | Peter Sepulveda | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys 1000m |
2:45.02 | Sean Casey | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys 1000m | |
2:47.34 | SB | Calvin Warstler | 1st | Finals H9 | Boys 1000m |
2:51.92 | SB | Josh Umbrell | 2nd | Finals H7 | Boys 1000m |
2:58.95 | SB | Alex Beckner | 10th | Finals H8 | Boys 1000m |
3:07.93 | SB | James Ingersoll | 10th | Finals H10 | Boys 1000m |
3:08.74 | SB | Alex Lawson | 10th | Finals H12 | Boys 1000m |
3:10.05 | SB | Matthew Umbrell | 8th | Finals H13 | Boys 1000m |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.40 | Peter Sepulveda | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys 1600m Run | |
4:48.72 | Sean Casey | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys 1600m Run | |
4:49.80 | Calvin Warstler | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys 1600m Run | |
4:50.51 | Jack Watkins | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys 1600m Run | |
5:10.49 | Alex Beckner | 18th | Finals H5 | Boys 1600m Run | |
5:26.08 | SB | James Ingersoll | 16th | Finals H9 | Boys 1600m Run |
5:44.31 | Alex Lawson | 20th | Finals H7 | Boys 1600m Run | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.24 | SB | Peter Delmolino | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys 3200m Run |
11:13.93 | William LaRow | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys 3200m Run | |
11:21.24 | Webb Nims | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys 3200m Run | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.02 | Caelan Nzamba | 7th | Finals H13 | Boys 55m Hurdles Prelims | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys 4x400m Relay | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | SB | Timiebi Ogobri | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Long Jump |
17-0.5 | SB | Stephen Jones | 86th | Finals H1 | Boys Long Jump |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6 | Don'ta Whitley | 12th | Finals H4 | Boys Triple Jump | |
38-10 | Timiebi Ogobri | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Triple Jump | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Ronak Cuthill | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Pole Vault | |
9-0 | Jonathan Luu | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Pole Vault | |
9-0 | Jacob Hataway | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Pole Vault | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-1 | Ronak Cuthill | 1st | Finals H6 | Boys Shot Put | |
36-6.5 | SB | Ashton Reinhold | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Shot Put |