Stafford Invitational

Stafford, VA

King George Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.90 SB Azhanique Houston 8th Finals H4 Complete Results
15.39 SB Jordan Hudson 32nd Finals H1 Complete Results
16.26 Samantha Tritt 35th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.65 SB Unoma Aguolu 14th Finals H5 Complete Results
27.45 SB Elimma Aguolu 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
31.25 SB Hannah Greenwood 41st Finals H2 Complete Results
31.92 Stephanie Cooke 43rd Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:05.50 SB Jaclynn Truxon 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:11.03 SB Stephanie Cooke 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:24.37 Aubrey Wingeart 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
6:38.50 Ellianna Bailey 24th Finals H2 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
14:00.24 SB Rebecca Tidwell 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.02 Briana Green 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
19.66 Falon Shepos 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
20.50 Hannah Washington 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.34 Hannah Koepfinger 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
54.67 Falon Shepos 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
56.99 SB Hannah Washington 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.01 Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:11.24 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:29.28 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-8 Unoma Aguolu 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-4.5 Azhanique Houston 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
16-2 Hannah Koepfinger 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-4 Elimma Aguolu 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-4 SB Falon Shepos 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-6.5 Hannah Koepfinger 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
29-4 Briana Green 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-0 Briana Green 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10-0 Samantha Tritt 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
45-0 Latasha Johnson 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
36-11 Sierra DeVault 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
21-5.75 Latasha Johnson 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
19-0.5 Sierra DeVault 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.07 SB Jordan Aley 8th Finals H6 Complete Results
11.93 Matt Rose 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
13.85 John Olszewski 41st Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.69 Mitchell Freitag 35th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.13 SB Elijah Boykin 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.64 SB Marcus Freitag 37th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.07 John Olszewski 38th Finals H2 Complete Results
29.23 Owen Darcy 39th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.17 SB Alexander LaPonte 30th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.72 Devyn Stout 31st Finals H2 Complete Results
1:02.77 SB Mitchell Freitag 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:04.80 SB Elijah Boykin 34th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:05.78 SB Owen Darcy 35th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:06.38 SB Marcus Freitag 36th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.47 Robbie Andrews 8th Finals H4 Complete Results
2:10.10 Abraham Martinez 9th Finals H4 Complete Results
2:21.88 SB David Dale 29th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:34.05 Christopher Garrison 43rd Finals H2 Complete Results
2:42.47 William Veazy 48th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:42.82 Dylan Veazey 49th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:37.01 SB William Veazy 41st Finals H2 Complete Results
5:38.36 SB Christopher Garrison 43rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:44.87 Dylan Veazey 45th Finals H2 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.91 William Peyton 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
16.20 Zach Frantum 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.24 William Peyton 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
57.39 Zach Frantum 14th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:37.88 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-11 Justin Barnes 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-8.5 Matt Rose 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
39-5 Justin Barnes 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
38-11 Kyree Garrett 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
37-9.5 SB William Peyton 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-0 Jordan Aley 1st Finals H1 Complete Results