Stafford Invitational

Stafford, VA

Stafford High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.55 SB Journe Dundy 5th Finals H5 Complete Results
12.55 SB Aniyah Benjamin 6th Finals H4 Complete Results
13.58 SB Illegra Smith 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.64 Tamia Smith 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.38 SB Journe Dundy 9th Finals H7 Complete Results
26.52 SB Nyla Taylor 12th Finals H6 Complete Results
26.90 SB Aniyah Benjamin 15th Finals H5 Complete Results
28.14 Tamia Smith 27th Finals H2 Complete Results
28.68 Aiyanna King 30th Finals H4 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.55 Angela Darden 18th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:10.11 SB Torian Cooper 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:12.91 Kaitlyn Pylant 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:19.48 SB Emily Colyer 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:39.04 Caroline Jones 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
2:41.19 Zoi Betties 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:45.28 Katerina Picadas 8th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:45.33 SB Alexa Putka 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:51.35 Kathryn Oylear 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:55.22 SB Caroline Ramirez 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:33.31 Maria Lambert 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
6:51.53 Katherine Calvert 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.62 Elizabeth Long 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.61 Elizabeth Long 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.88 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:36.90 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Taylor Tinsley 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4-8 Illegra Smith 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-5 Journe Dundy 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
10-9 Kaitlyn Pylant 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
10-2 Illegra Smith 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-11.75 Journe Dundy 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
26-10.25 Illegra Smith 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-4 Kaitlyn Pylant 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
10-0 Gennifer Hirata 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 Jennah Chang 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 Alexandra Oylear 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
102-5 Alyssa Barton 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
38-8 SB Alyssa Barton 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
18-4.25 Diamond Chick 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.40 SB Daniel Smith 14th Finals H5 Complete Results
11.80 SB Nate Smith 18th Finals H4 Complete Results
11.90 SB Xavier Haskins 19th Finals H5 Complete Results
12.11 SB Jeremy Williams 24th Finals H5 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.14 SB Daniel Smith 11th Finals H6 Complete Results
23.64 SB Xavier Haskins 15th Finals H5 Complete Results
24.40 Nate Smith 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
57.27 SB Vincenzo Saitta 25th Finals H2 Complete Results
59.95 SB Adam Cordell 29th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:02.00 Freelen Wallace 32nd Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:06.03 SB Samuel Harris 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
2:21.97 SB Dalton Oylear 30th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:26.37 Austin Chestnut 36th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:31.23 Aidan Poteet 41st Finals H2 Complete Results
2:36.20 Jacob Woolner 46th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:27.70 SB Philip Lambert 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
4:50.46 Kellen Reeves 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.18 Jordan Osborne 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.38 Jordan Osborne 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
49.55 SB Michael Fletcher 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-10 Nate Smith 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
38-8 SB Nate Smith 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
107-9 Hunter Smith 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
87-2 Thomas Salierno 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
33-6.25 Thomas Salierno 15th Finals H1 Complete Results