Boys' Patriot

Fork Union Military Academy                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             20th Fork Union Cross Country Invitational - 9/23/2017              
                           Hardy Cross Country Course                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mackenzie, Will           10 Albemarle             17:47.29    1             
  2 O'Loughlin, Tighe         11 Albemarle             18:22.38    2             
  3 Mullins, Miles             9 Saint Christopher`s   18:27.15    3             
  4 Fabrizio, Justin          12 Albemarle             18:32.36    4             
  5 Beck, Joe                 11 Saint Christopher`s   18:35.46    5             
  6 Burns, Evan               11 Albemarle             18:36.47    6             
  7 Davis, Zack               11 Albemarle             18:43.94    7             
  8 Van der pluijm, Luka      11 Tandem Frien          18:46.60    8             
  9 Sawyer, Michael           11 The Covenant School   18:47.86    9             
 10 Wrye, Ethan               10 Massaponax            18:58.01   10             
 11 Lamb, Thomas              10 Saint Christopher`s   18:58.66   11             
 12 Stevenson, Nathan         10 Tandem Frien          18:58.96   12             
 13 Steinbrugge, Chas         10 Saint Christopher`s   18:59.26   13             
 14 Giacalone, Dylan          12 Albemarle             19:02.13   14             
 15 Wrye, Nik                 11 Massaponax            19:03.09   15             
 16 Gentry, Ben               12 Spotswood             19:06.43   16             
 17 Quimbayo-Cipric, Miguel   11 Cosby                 19:08.86   17             
 18 Maruri, Philip            11 Saint Christopher`s   19:09.62   18             
 19 Bowles, Knight             9 Saint Christopher`s   19:14.66   19             
 20 Bush, Alex                11 Trinity Epis          19:15.19   20             
 21 Kaczka, Nathan            12 Albemarle             19:15.76   21             
 22 Tan, Alex                 12 Albemarle             19:16.40                  
 23 Notari, Kaleb             10 Albemarle             19:20.66                  
 24 Simon, Justin             12 Fredericksbu          19:20.97   22             
 25 Wood, Cam                 10 Western Albemarl      19:22.11   23             
 26 Tinsley, Noah             12 Tandem Frien          19:22.93   24             
 27 Hyde, Owen                12 Patriot Pace          19:26.90   25             
 28 Clark, Law                12 Albemarle             19:29.10                  
 29 Alderman, Cy               9 Spotswood             19:29.50   26             
 30 Bhattal, Carryk           12 Louisa Count          19:32.10   27             
 31 Quimdoza, Ian              8 Collegiate            19:32.78   28             
 32 Strong, Pat               11 Colonial Forge        19:34.20   29             
 33 Valentine, Henry          10 Saint Christopher`s   19:36.06   30             
 34 Bill, Kevin               10 Manchester H          19:37.29   31             
 35 Huang, Caleb              11 Henrico               19:39.44                  
 36 Burcher, Mason            11 Manchester H          19:42.09   32             
 37 McGurn, Jack              11 Saint Christopher`s   19:44.80                  
 38 McGuiggan, Connor         11 Albemarle             19:46.76                  
 39 Padgett, Vaden            10 Saint Christopher`s   19:47.26                  
 40 Cox, Daniel               10 Patriot Pace          19:47.72   33             
 41 Oconnell, Grant           12 Cosby                 19:48.56   34             
 42 O'Shea, William           10 Western Albemarl      19:55.08   35             
 43 JoJo, Beal                 9 Woodberry Forest      19:56.37   36             
 44 Chartters*, Daniel        11 L.C. Bird             19:57.23   37             
 45 Ryan, Clay                10 Collegiate            19:58.11   38             
 46 Cleveland, Jordan         11 Booker T. Wa          19:59.00                  
 47 Hoover, Will               9 Regents Scho          20:07.26   39             
 48 Powell, Evan              10 L.C. Bird             20:08.94   40             
 49 Ruebke, Jonas             10 Spotswood             20:10.30   41             
 50 Gore, Curtis              12 Amelia County         20:11.56   42             
 51 Coleman, Jackson          10 Amelia County         20:13.56   43             
 52 Perez, Ricardo            12 Fredericksbu          20:14.37   44             
 53 Kennedy, Charlie          11 Tandem Frien          20:15.03   45             
 54 Wilson, Eric              11 Western Albemarl      20:20.48   46             
 55 Harris, Aaron              8 New Kent              20:25.98   47             
 56 Sauls, Nathan              9 Trinity Epis          20:29.01   48             
 57 Smith, Luke               10 Fredericksbu          20:30.30   49             
 58 Albertson, Kyle           11 Spotswood             20:30.59   50             
 59 Abbott, Christian          9 Regents Scho          20:37.68   51             
 60 baker, riley               9 New Kent              20:38.19   52             
 61 Dillard, Adam             12 The Covenant School   20:38.56   53             
 62 Lindner, Edward           12 Woodberry Forest      20:40.73   54             
 63 Hanrahan, Joe              8 Spirit Homeschool     20:41.32   55             
 64 Richard, Trace            12 Woodberry Forest      20:41.68   56             
 65 Kauders, Andrew           10 Collegiate            20:42.02   57             
 66 Knowles, Matthew           8 The Covenant School   20:43.13   58             
 67 Dunnivan, Austen          12 Louisa Count          20:46.21   59             
 68 Kallen, Thomas             9 Western Albemarl      20:48.42   60             
 69 Johnson, Seth              9 Spotswood             20:51.19   61             
 70 Anderson*, Kurtis         11 L.C. Bird             20:51.59   62             
 71 Mauskopt, Mathew           9 L.C. Bird             20:54.95   63             
 72 Pierce, Colin             11 New Kent              20:55.96   64             
 73 Dearborn, Spencer         12 Woodberry Forest      20:56.47   65             
 74 Bower, Thomas             10 Orange County         20:57.04   66             
 75 Gould, James              11 Trinity Epis          20:57.43   67             
 76 Weisenstein, Adam         12 Patriot Pace          20:57.77   68             
 77 Hicks, Connor              9 Colonial Forge        20:58.00   69             
 78 Sykes, Clayton            10 Cosby                 20:58.26   70             
 79 Blair, Greg               11 Cosby                 20:58.55   71             
 80 Hamilton, Tate            10 New Kent              20:58.95   72             
 81 Coppi, David              11 Albemarle             20:59.37                  
 82 Doering, Ryan             10 Massaponax            20:59.75   73             
 83 Le, Allan                 12 Spotswood             21:02.17   74             
 84 Acton, Colby               9 Western Albemarl      21:03.89   75             
 85 Saksvig*, Jonathan        12 Henrico               21:04.23                  
 86 Barahona Jr, Mario        10 Massaponax            21:07.27   76             
 87 Yansack, Ian               9 Massaponax            21:08.32   77             
 88 Waterbury, Miles          10 Albemarle             21:10.76                  
 89 Friedlander, Eric         12 Fork Union            21:14.67                  
 90 Bryan, Justin             11 The Covenant School   21:15.04   78             
 91 Williams, Grant           10 Albemarle             21:15.39                  
 92 Leech, Caleb              11 Albemarle             21:16.19                  
 93 Lloyd, Ethan              12 Albemarle             21:19.85                  
 94 Browman, Miles            12 Albemarle             21:20.63                  
 95 Goss, Rowan                9 Woodberry Forest      21:21.06   79             
 96 Scheiman, Thomas          10 Colonial Forge        21:21.47   80             
 97 Coleman, Clay             11 Collegiate            21:22.12   81             
 98 Williams, Hugh             8 Collegiate            21:22.64   82             
 99 Ruiz, Dom                 10 Albemarle             21:23.30                  
100 Little, Zach              10 Manchester H          21:24.48   83             
101 Perdew, Ethan             10 Colonial Forge        21:26.57   84             
102 Fulwider, Riley           10 Colonial Forge        21:27.16   85             
103 Petrucelli, Timothy       12 Trinity Epis          21:27.61   86             
104 Rose, Ryder                8 Orange County         21:27.98   87             
105 Hull, Graham              11 Albemarle             21:29.96                  
106 Prichard, Riley           10 Western Albemarl      21:32.34   88             
107 Whitlow, Austin           12 Albemarle             21:32.70                  
108 Piccoli, Anthony          12 Colonial Forge        21:34.87   89             
109 Jackson, Tre               9 Cosby                 21:37.62   90             
110 Rogers, Ben               11 Albemarle             21:40.05                  
111 Otero, William            10 Collegiate            21:42.68   91             
112 Thompson, Drew             9 Steward School        21:45.56   92             
113 Biju, Ivin                 9 L.C. Bird             21:46.80   93             
114 Jenkins, Logan             9 Louisa Count          21:49.24   94             
115 Morgan, Jack               9 Steward School        21:49.67   95             
116 Paredes, Francisco        11 Cosby                 21:51.89   96             
117 Marett, Zach               9 Trinity Epis          21:53.91   97             
118 Stencavage, Alex          10 Colonial Forge        21:55.45   98             
119 Donegan, Evan             11 Colonial Forge        21:56.29                  
120 Owens, Kobe               10 Amelia County         21:58.82   99             
121 Russell, William          10 Colonial Forge        22:00.23                  
122 Rose, Lucas                9 Regents Scho          22:01.08  100             
123 Mullins, Jackson          12 St. Anne's-B          22:01.75                  
124 Way, Evan                  9 Manchester H          22:07.75  101             
125 Lingamaneni, Sailesh      12 Trinity Epis          22:11.03  102             
126 Dellosso, Chris           12 Steward School        22:14.36  103             
127 Leibowitz, Jordan         11 Collegiate            22:17.44  104             
128 Garrett, Jackson           8 Orange County         22:18.78  105             
129 Breuninger, Anthony       10 Manchester H          22:20.67  106             
130 Pegram, Alvon             10 Amelia County         22:21.07  107             
131 Reazin, Randolph          12 Steward School        22:23.05  108             
132 Miller, Matthew           11 Patriot Pace          22:24.49  109             
133 Henneman, Wyatt           11 Tandem Frien          22:25.41  110             
134 Robbins, Zak              12 Albemarle             22:26.24                  
135 Seaton, Daniel            10 Wilson Memorial       22:27.87                  
136 Lysek, Quinn               8 New Kent              22:28.31  111             
137 Vernatter, Ethan          11 Fluvanna County       22:29.91  112             
138 Ewing, Grant              11 Collegiate            22:31.59                  
139 DeVore, Nathan             9 The Covenant School   22:32.20  113             
140 Eckerd, Caleb             11 Manchester H          22:36.92  114             
141 Kline, Josh               10 Amelia County         22:37.39  115             
142 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Fluvanna County       22:38.54  116             
143 Miller, Nathan            12 Fredericksbu          22:40.52  117             
144 Ihediohanma, Franklyn     10 Woodberry Forest      22:42.05  118             
145 Robinson, Garrett         10 Louisa Count          22:42.78  119             
146 Salyers, Nathan            9 Southampton Academy   22:45.63  120             
147 Roberts, Logan            12 Trinity Epis          22:46.02  121             
148 Kowalski, Sam              8 The Covenant School   22:46.41  122             
149 Vales, Thomas             11 Albemarle             22:50.93                  
150 Ulmet, Kyle               11 Cosby                 22:55.41  123             
151 Bolig, Andrew              9 Patriot Pace          22:55.83  124             
152 Colavincenzo, David       11 St. Anne's-B          22:56.63                  
153 Mann, Jacob               11 Patriot Pace          22:57.11  125             
154 Gordon, Paul              12 Orange County         23:03.27  126             
155 Forth, Nathan             11 Cosby                 23:03.67                  
156 Strobach, Luke             9 Western Albemarl      23:04.14  127             
157 Nelson, Ethan              9 Louisa Count          23:06.95  128             
158 Abbott, Gideon             8 Regents Scho          23:07.84  129             
159 Rogers, George            11 Albemarle             23:14.35                  
160 Failon, Nick              10 Trinity Epis          23:22.17                  
161 Escobar, Marcelo           9 L.C. Bird             23:25.37  130             
162 Burg, Logan               10 New Kent              23:32.36  131             
163 Meadows, Will             12 Cosby                 23:35.11                  
164 Duncan, Seth              11 Manchester H          23:36.76  132             
165 Feeken, Alex               9 Colonial Forge        23:37.69                  
166 Frank, Will                9 Steward School        23:43.20  133             
167 MacDonald, Carter          9 Regents Scho          23:46.96  134             
168 Bohidar, Rylan             9 Manchester H          23:47.33                  
169 Leader, Bj                11 New Kent              23:47.69  135             
170 Trayer, Jordan            12 Louisa Count          23:48.11  136             
171 Bilbrey, Ben               7 Southampton Academy   23:50.61  137             
172 Kapur, Sukhmai            12 Albemarle             23:51.13                  
173 Schweller, Elias          12 Albemarle             23:52.91                  
174 Garza, Jimmy              10 Amelia County         23:53.87  138             
175 Gilhood, James            10 L.C. Bird             23:57.01  139             
176 McGee, Aaron               8 Fluvanna County       24:03.33  140             
177 McInniss, Matt            11 Fredericksbu          24:03.70  141             
178 Hartigan, Ritchie         11 Fredericksbu          24:07.77  142             
179 Costen, Jonah              9 Steward School        24:15.53  143             
180 Lu, Yutong                10 St. Anne's-B          24:16.64                  
181 Chandler, Haden            9 Wilson Memorial       24:19.04                  
182 Williams, Carter          10 Woodberry Forest      24:26.55  144             
183 Martinez, Miguel           9 Southampton Academy   24:27.29  145             
184 Meyer, Tommy               8 New Kent              24:34.80                  
185 Karpoe, Jack               9 The Covenant School   24:36.71  146             
186 Amyx, Griffin             10 Steward School        24:39.72  147             
187 Hogan, Carter             10 Steward School        24:40.17                  
188 Kurek, Kevin              10 New Kent              24:42.83                  
189 Morgan, Timothy           11 Patriot Pace          24:48.73  148             
190 Gayle, John                7 The Covenant School   24:49.09                  
191 Borja, Aydin               9 New Kent              24:54.94                  
192 Byrd, Richard             11 Southampton Academy   25:06.23  149             
193 Edicola, Zack             10 Spirit Homeschool     25:06.57  150             
194 Martin, Walker             9 Western Albemarl      25:12.89                  
195 Grosch, Peter             12 Albemarle             25:17.48                  
196 Martinez, Remington       10 Amelia County         25:18.64  151             
197 Ramirez, Felix            12 New Kent              25:19.11                  
198 Caish, Trevor             10 Guardian Chr          25:20.17                  
199 Ruffa, Billy               9 Fluvanna County       25:22.67  152             
200 Ashworth, Garrett          8 Steward School        25:25.55                  
201 Stone, Matthew            12 Massaponax            25:26.05  153             
202 Sweeney, Aaron             8 New Kent              25:26.67                  
203 Horn, Andrew               8 Orange County         25:28.31  154             
204 Hodges, Curtis             8 New Kent              25:30.83                  
205 Caish, Joshua              8 Guardian Chr          25:32.04                  
206 Carroll, Aiden             8 New Kent              25:40.35                  
207 Tomendal, Jonathan        10 Grove Christ          25:40.85                  
208 Dulay, Jack               10 Manchester H          25:58.89                  
209 Robbins, Cameron           9 Steward School        26:01.69                  
210 Chandler, Spencer         12 Wilson Memorial       26:10.01                  
211 Young, Jack                9 Guardian Chr          26:11.36                  
212 McManus, Michael          11 Tandem Frien          26:17.10  155             
213 Jackson, Will              9 Western Albemarl      26:32.46                  
214 Knowles, Luke              7 The Covenant School   27:04.34                  
215 Topich, Zach               9 Steward School        27:12.24                  
216 Estrello, Ezra             8 New Kent              27:22.62                  
217 Anderson, Thomas           7 Spirit Homeschool     27:30.95  156             
218 Dorsey, Adam               8 Orange County         27:32.72  157             
219 Hausler, David             9 Manchester H          27:34.03                  
220 Stettler, Conner           9 Orange County         27:38.59  158             
221 Stansley, Dominic          8 Steward School        27:40.91                  
222 Pheifer, Liam              7 Spirit Homeschool     27:44.34  159             
223 Koehler, Josiah           12 Orange County         27:46.92                  
224 Xiao, Shawn                9 The Covenant School   27:53.51                  
225 Quarantotto, Gabe         10 Patriot Pace          27:55.60                  
226 Kritzer, Caleb            10 Fluvanna County       28:13.60  160             
227 Hanrahan, John Gilbert     3 Spirit Homeschool     28:13.98  161             
228 Mara, Tyler                8 New Kent              29:17.41                  
229 Tyndall, Aidan             8 Steward School        29:38.18                  
230 Getlein, Sam               9 Steward School        29:57.52                  
231 Scites, Jackson           11 Cosby                 30:01.70                  
232 Zihan, James              10 Tandem Frien          30:08.90  162             
233 Smith, Wyatt               8 Southampton Academy   30:36.63  163             
234 Bokkisam, Akhil           12 Steward School        31:19.60                  
235 Sprenkle, James            9 Guardian Chr          31:23.48                  
236 Hanrahan, Luke             6 Spirit Homeschool     31:23.48  164             
237 Edicola, Jacob             5 Spirit Homeschool     31:23.48  165             
238 Gilliam, Hunter           12 Orange County         31:23.48                  
239 Hosey, Noah               11 Spirit Homeschool     31:23.48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Albemarle                    20    1    2    4    6    7   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:32:02.44                                                    
         Average:    18:24.49                                                    
   2 Saint Christopher`s          50    3    5   11   13   18   19   30          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.15                                                    
         Average:    18:50.03                                                    
   3 Spotswood                   194   16   26   41   50   61   74               
      Total Time:  1:40:08.01                                                    
         Average:    20:01.61                                                    
   4 Tandem Friends School       199    8   12   24   45  110  155  162          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.94                                                    
         Average:    19:57.79                                                    
   5 Western Albemarle High Sc   239   23   35   46   60   75   88  127          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.98                                                    
         Average:    20:18.00                                                    
   6 Massaponax                  251   10   15   73   76   77  153               
      Total Time:  1:41:16.44                                                    
         Average:    20:15.29                                                    
   7 Cosby                       282   17   34   70   71   90   96  123          
      Total Time:  1:42:31.85                                                    
         Average:    20:30.37                                                    
   8 Collegiate                  286   28   38   57   81   82   91  104          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.67                                                    
         Average:    20:35.54                                                    
   9 Woodberry Forest            290   36   54   56   65   79  118  144          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.31                                                    
         Average:    20:43.27                                                    
  10 L.C. Bird                   295   37   40   62   63   93  130  139          
      Total Time:  1:43:39.51                                                    
         Average:    20:43.91                                                    
  11 The Covenant School         311    9   53   58   78  113  122  146          
      Total Time:  1:43:56.79                                                    
         Average:    20:47.36                                                    
  12 Trinity Episcopal School    318   20   48   67   86   97  102  121          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.15                                                    
         Average:    20:48.63                                                    
  13 New Kent                    346   47   52   64   72  111  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:45:27.39                                                    
         Average:    21:05.48                                                    
  14 Colonial Forge              347   29   69   80   84   85   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.40                                                    
         Average:    20:57.48                                                    
  15 Manchester High School      353   31   32   83  101  106  114  132          
      Total Time:  1:45:12.28                                                    
         Average:    21:02.46                                                    
  16 Patriot Pacers Home Schoo   359   25   33   68  109  124  125  148          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.71                                                    
         Average:    21:06.55                                                    
  17 Fredericksburg Christian    373   22   44   49  117  141  142               
      Total Time:  1:46:49.86                                                    
         Average:    21:21.98                                                    
  18 Amelia County               406   42   43   99  107  115  138  151          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.40                                                    
         Average:    21:28.48                                                    
  19 Louisa County High School   427   27   59   94  119  128  136               
      Total Time:  1:47:57.28                                                    
         Average:    21:35.46                                                    
  20 Regents School of Charlot   453   39   51  100  129  134                    
      Total Time:  1:49:40.82                                                    
         Average:    21:56.17                                                    
  21 Steward School              531   92   95  103  108  133  143  147          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.84                                                    
         Average:    22:23.17                                                    
  22 Orange County               538   66   87  105  126  154  157  158          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.38                                                    
         Average:    22:39.08                                                    
  23 Fluvanna County             680  112  116  140  152  160                    
      Total Time:  2:02:48.05                                                    
         Average:    24:33.61                                                    
  24 Spirit Homeschool           681   55  150  156  159  161  164  165          
      Total Time:  2:09:17.16                                                    
         Average:    25:51.44                                                    
  25 Southampton Academy         714  120  137  145  149  163                    
      Total Time:  2:06:46.39                                                    
         Average:    25:21.28