Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.91 |
SB |
Lorelei Villaflor
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
14.03 |
|
Reese Graves
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.93 |
SB |
Lindsey Thompson
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
28.98 |
|
Sarah Stock
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.78 |
SB |
Sarah Stock
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
1:06.13 |
|
Grace Paul
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
800 Meter Run |
2:26.19 |
SB |
Izzy Bowman
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
2:33.70 |
SB |
Alyssa Hughes
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
2:36.47 |
|
Jamie Malloy
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
2:42.24 |
|
Grace Howard
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
2:43.93 |
SB |
Suzie DiLorenzo
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:33.55 |
|
Suzie DiLorenzo
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
5:52.87 |
|
Nikki Uehlinger
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
6:00.53 |
|
Alyssa Hughes
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:57.64 |
SB |
Suzie DiLorenzo
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
12:07.44 |
|
Nikki Uehlinger
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
12:49.14 |
|
Maggie Peppiatt
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
12:59.74 |
|
Carly Hughes
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
13:01.84 |
|
Jessie Eck
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
13:11.24 |
|
Alyssa Hughes
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.40 |
SB |
Erin Messner
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
18.89 |
|
Shea McHenry
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
19.52 |
|
Nicole Messner
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.88 |
SB |
Shea McHenry
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.14 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:23.61 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:41.15 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
High Jump |
5-2 |
|
Molly Chapman
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
5-0 |
|
Erin Messner
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4-8 |
SB |
Valery Aranibar
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4-6 |
|
Sydney Aquilina
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4-4 |
|
Paige Zeidman
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Long Jump |
15-9 |
SB |
Stephanie Messi
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
15-3.5 |
|
Molly Chapman
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
15-2 |
|
Lindsey Thompson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
13-8 |
|
Sarah Stock
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Triple Jump |
35-11.5 |
SB |
Molly Chapman
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
31-1 |
|
Stephanie Messi
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
30-11.5 |
SB |
Paige Zeidman
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Discus |
110-3 |
SB |
Emily Miller
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
97-8 |
SB |
Alixsandra Surbella
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
96-9 |
|
Grace Allen
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
89-2 |
|
Lorena Sanchez
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
87-0 |
|
Jennifer Amalega
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
76-4 |
|
Terrasia Martinez
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Shot Put |
34-2.5 |
|
Emily Miller
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
29-11 |
SB |
Terrasia Martinez
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
28-2 |
|
Grace Allen
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
28-1 |
|
Jennifer Amalega
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.24 |
|
Evan Briscoe
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
11.59 |
SB |
Dominic Baah
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.42 |
SB |
Evan Briscoe
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
400 Meter Dash |
50.26 |
SB |
Jack Huddleston
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
53.12 |
SB |
Troy Cambetes
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
55.73 |
|
Travis McMillan
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
800 Meter Run |
2:04.02 |
|
Jerod Pope
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
2:14.24 |
|
Turner Leigh
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:33.99 |
SB |
Daniel Eisert
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4:56.20 |
|
Shane Osborne
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:51.54 |
SB |
Daniel Eisert
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
10:32.44 |
|
Nick Vaka
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
11:12.04 |
|
Shane Osborne
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.78 |
|
Ryan Thomas
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
15.91 |
SB |
Tyler Karol
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
41.95 |
SB |
Tyler Karol
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
45.60 |
|
Ryan Thomas
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.07 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:36.73 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:46.47 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Ryan Thomas
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
5-8 |
|
Dominic Baah
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
5-6 |
|
Tyler Karol
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
5-6 |
|
Steven Bowers
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Long Jump |
19-8 |
|
Dominic Baah
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
18-10.25 |
|
Ryan Thomas
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Triple Jump |
44-8.5 |
|
Dominic Baah
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
36-7.75 |
SB |
Pierce Brenner
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Discus |
117-11 |
|
Adam Huewe
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
110-4 |
SB |
Sean Fitzpatrick
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
Shot Put |
38-10 |
|
Sean Fitzpatrick
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|
35-3 |
|
Adam Huewe
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Conference 21 East Championship
|