Glenvar High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | Logan Dunkenberger | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.60 | Logan Dunkenberger | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.78 | Alyssa Costa | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.53 | SB | Abby Fletcher | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:46.21 | Dominga Ortega | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.59 | Rachel Millirons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:05.22 | Grace Blount | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.86 | Rachel Millirons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.72 | Brooklyn Moorman | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.01 | Brooke Wright | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.66 | Brooklyn Moorman | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.64 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5.5 | Brooklyn Moorman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Chris Herington | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.23 | Kilian McCroskey | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.18 | Chris Herington | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.52 | Bradey Loder | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.69 | Kilian McCroskey | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
54.65 | SB | Bradey Loder | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:02.49 | Peyton Fletcher | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.52 | Dustin Wade | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.57 | Van Hoffman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.20 | SB | Cody Gibson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.90 | Jakob Hale | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.23 | Jack Leonard | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48.14 | SB | Noah Alls | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
49.21 | Tj Moorman | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.92 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.24 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Tj Moorman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | Bradey Loder | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-6.5 | Chris Herington | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3 | SB | Bradey Loder | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10.75 | Hunter Walls | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |