Blue Ridge Timing - www.blueridgetiming.com DirectAthletics MeetPro
1st Annual FHS Track & Field Meet
Westfield HS, Chantilly, VA - 5/12/2018
Boys 100 Meters (High School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MCKINNEY, Cephas SO Northern Virginia Ho 11.38 NW 4 (1) 10
2 TOZIER, Philip JR Fairfax Home School 12.41 NW 4 (2) 8
3 POWELL, Joseph SR Lion's Home School 12.43 NW 4 (3) 6
4 MATHIS, Jay 9 Fredericksburg Chris 12.51 NW 2 (1) 5
5 BLABEY, Joshua SO Fairfax Home School 12.54 NW 4 (4) 4
6 WEATHERS, Ethan 9 Dominion Christian S 12.57 NW 3 (1) 3
7 ZWERNEMAN, Jack JR Fairfax Home School 12.63 NW 3 (2) 2
8 MITCHELL, Micah SO Trinity Christian Sc 12.72 NW 3 (3) 1
9 BREMMER, Michael SO Trinity Christian Sc 12.81 NW 3 (4)
10 BRITT, Jordan JR Northern Virginia Ho 12.92 NW 4 (5)
11 GARDNER, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Sc 13.19 NW 1 (1)
12 GRIGSBY, Walter 9 Trinity Christian Sc 13.28 NW 2 (2)
13 STEVENSON, Pretlow 9 Lion's Home School 13.31 NW 2 (3)
14 EHLERS, Casey SR Flames Homeschool Sp 13.45 NW 4 (6)
15 ROCKEFELLER, Mark JR Dominion Christian S 13.58 NW 2 (4)
16 FETRAS, Ahilleas 9 Fredericksburg Chris 13.65 NW 3 (5)
17 OEHLER, Andras SO Lion's Home School 13.82 NW 2 (5)
18 ROCKEFELLER, Wesley 9 Dominion Christian S 14.65 NW 2 (6)
19 SHORE, Nathan SO Fairfax Home School 15.21 NW 1 (2)
20 RODMAN, Christian 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 16.02 NW 1 (3)
Boys 100 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MCKINNEY, Jedidiah 8 Northern Virginia Ho 12.27 NW 3 (1) 10
2 WHITE, Titus 8 Northern Virginia Ho 12.89 NW 3 (2) 8
3 HESSLER, Matt 8 Lion's Home School 13.34 NW 2 (1) 6
4 MCKAY, Jude 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 13.71 NW 2 (2) 5
5 LONG, Michael 7 Saint Sebastian Acad 13.73 NW 2 (3) 4
6 BLABEY, Jacob 7 Fairfax Home School 14.07 NW 3 (3) 3
7 CASEY, Caleb 8 Northern Virginia Ho 14.24 NW 3 (4) 2
8 LACKEY, Nathan 7 Northern Virginia Ho 14.43 NW 3 (5) 1
9 KESTING, Nathaniel 8 Spire Running 14.62 NW 1 (1)
10 DENNEHY, Isaac 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 15.83 NW 2 (4)
11 POWELL, Daniel 6 Lion's Home School 16.57 NW 1 (2)
12 SCHWARTZ, Joseph 4 Flames Homeschool Sp 17.65 NW 2 (5)
13 CAMPBELL, Andrew 5 Saint Sebastian Acad 18.68 NW 1 (3)
Boys 200 Meters (High School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MCKINNEY, Cephas SO Northern Virginia Ho 23.44 NW 5 (1) 10
2 ZELLO, Luke SO Fredericksburg Chris 23.92 NW 5 (2) 8
3 ESATTO, Caleb JR Saint Sebastian Acad 25.10 NW 5 (3) 6
4 TOZIER, Philip JR Fairfax Home School 25.31 NW 5 (4) 5
5 ARMAND, Connor 9 Fredericksburg Chris 25.40 NW 4 (1) 4
6 ZWERNEMAN, Jack JR Fairfax Home School 25.62 NW 5 (5) 3
7 BREMMER, Michael SO Trinity Christian Sc 25.71 NW 5 (6) 2
8 WEATHERS, Ethan 9 Dominion Christian S 25.82 NW 2 (1) 1
9 MITCHELL, Micah SO Trinity Christian Sc 25.95 NW 4 (2)
10 BRITT, Jordan JR Northern Virginia Ho 26.59 NW 4 (3)
11 BLABEY, Joshua SO Fairfax Home School 26.61 NW 4 (4)
12 MONTOYA, Daniel SO Trinity Christian Sc 26.70 NW 3 (1)
13 POWELL, Joseph SR Lion's Home School 26.75 NW 4 (5)
14 GRIGSBY, Walter 9 Trinity Christian Sc 27.09 NW 1 (1)
15 DRURY, Jay 9 Spire Running 27.12 NW 3 (2)
16 MATHIS, Jay 9 Fredericksburg Chris 27.71 NW 2 (2)
17 FETRAS, Ahilleas 9 Fredericksburg Chris 27.82 NW 3 (3)
18 TORRES, William JR Flames Homeschool Sp 27.83 NW 4 (6)
19 STEVENSON, Pretlow 9 Lion's Home School 27.91 NW 2 (3)
20 PEWETT, Sam SO Northern Virginia Ho 28.57 NW 2 (4)
21 ARGAUER, Stephen 9 Spire Running 29.50 NW 1 (2)
22 HIGHFILL, Joel 9 Spire Running 30.75 NW 1 (3)
HANNY, David SO Lion's Home School NT 3
Boys 200 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MCKINNEY, Jedidiah 8 Northern Virginia Ho 25.84 NW 3 (1) 10
2 YON, James 8 Northern Virginia Ho 27.04 NW 3 (2) 8
3 BOGACKI, Owen 8 Fairfax Home School 27.15 NW 1 (1) 6
4 ALLEN, Donovan 8 Northern Virginia Ho 27.79 NW 3 (3) 5
5 BLABEY, Jacob 7 Fairfax Home School 30.20 NW 3 (4) 4
6 GIZA, Jacob 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 30.44 NW 2 (1) 3
7 MCKAY, Jude 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 30.47 NW 2 (2) 2
8 WOODRUFF, Bj 8 Spire Running 31.18 NW 1 (2) 1
9 PIAZZA, Lucas 7 Northern Virginia Ho 31.95 NW 1 (3)
10 HAKES, Kolu 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 33.57 NW 2 (3)
11 POWELL, Daniel 6 Lion's Home School 34.85 NW 2 (4)
12 CAMPBELL, Andrew 5 Saint Sebastian Acad 41.24 NW 1 (4)
13 MUNCH, Benjamin 5 Flames Homeschool Sp 51.69 NW 1 (5)
Boys 400 Meters (High School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 FAIR, Avery SR Saint Sebastian Acad 52.60 5 (1) 10
2 MCCAIN, William SO Fredericksburg Chris 53.51 5 (2) 8
3 DAVIS, David SR Northern Virginia Ho 54.84 5 (3) 6
4 ESATTO, Caleb JR Saint Sebastian Acad 55.23 5 (4) 5
5 MEWES, Jonathan JR Northern Virginia Ho 58.06 5 (5) 4
6 MONTOYA, Daniel SO Trinity Christian Sc 58.33 4 (1) 3
7 HARTMAN, Zach JR Fairfax Home School 59.53 4 (2) 2
8 GARDNER, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Sc 1:01.32 1 (1) 1
9 FERRANTE, Noah SR Lion's Home School 1:02.12 4 (3)
10 DRURY, Jay 9 Spire Running 1:02.56 4 (4)
11 WATERS, Sam 9 Spire Running 1:05.49 4 (5)
12 PANAS, Michael SO Fairfax Home School 1:06.02 2 (1)
13 OEHLER, Andras SO Lion's Home School 1:06.03 2 (2)
14 CLAWES, Robert SO Trinity Christian Sc 1:06.54 2 (3)
15 WEATHERS, Ethan 9 Dominion Christian S 1:06.78 3 (1)
16 ROCKEFELLER, Mark JR Dominion Christian S 1:07.35 3 (2)
17 CARROLL, Mark 9 Trinity Christian Sc 1:07.85 2 (4)
18 ANGLIN, Joshua SO Fairfax Home School 1:08.75 3 (3)
19 ROCKEFELLER, Wesley 9 Dominion Christian S 1:08.81 3 (4)
20 WYNN, Zach JR Fairfax Home School 1:08.84 3 (5)
21 HIGHFILL, Joel 9 Spire Running 1:13.14 1 (2)
Boys 400 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 ESATTO, Timothy 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 59.35 2 (1) 10
2 FOUSE, Riley 8 Spire Running 1:01.15 2 (2) 8
3 WHITE, Titus 8 Northern Virginia Ho 1:01.79 2 (3) 6
4 BOGACKI, Owen 8 Fairfax Home School 1:03.58 2 (4) 5
5 GIZA, Jacob 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:06.98 2 (5) 4
6 WOODRUFF, Bj 8 Spire Running 1:08.56 2 (6) 3
7 SMITH, Micah 6 Lion's Home School 1:10.57 1 (1) 2
8 WHEELER, Joshua 8 Spire Running 1:17.36 1 (2) 1
9 LUDKE, Jonah 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:28.47 1 (3)
10 CAMPBELL, Andrew 5 Saint Sebastian Acad 1:28.69 1 (4)
Boys 800 Meters (High School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 FERRANTE, Daniel SO Lion's Home School 2:00.19 3 (1) 10
2 FOUSE, Bailey SR Spire Running 2:00.71 3 (2) 8
3 FERRANTE, Nathanael SO Lion's Home School 2:02.25 3 (3) 6
4 GAFFIN, David SR Trinity Christian Sc 2:06.34 3 (4) 5
5 DAEZ, Miguel JR Spire Running 2:06.70 3 (5) 4
6 FAIR, Silas SO Saint Sebastian Acad 2:06.98 3 (6) 3
7 HURLEY, John SO Saint Sebastian Acad 2:09.71 3 (7) 2
8 ARGAUER, Philip JR Spire Running 2:16.01 2 (1) 1
9 BAILEY, Maxwell JR Trinity Christian Sc 2:16.95 2 (2)
10 ESATTO, Jeremy SR Saint Sebastian Acad 2:20.21 3 (8)
11 CARROLL, John 9 Trinity Christian Sc 2:21.33 2 (3)
12 STANN, Luke SO Saint Sebastian Acad 2:25.74 2 (4)
13 DINERMAN, Holden 9 Fairfax Home School 2:30.17 2 (5)
14 MEWES, Jonathan JR Northern Virginia Ho 2:33.60 2 (6)
15 ROCKEFELLER, Wesley 9 Dominion Christian S 2:35.90 2 (7)
16 MCGINNISS, Matthew SO Fredericksburg Chris 2:36.56 2 (8)
17 ROCKEFELLER, Mark JR Dominion Christian S 2:36.68 1 (1)
18 CARROLL, Mark 9 Trinity Christian Sc 2:38.16 1 (2)
19 BRIGGS, Joseph JR Fairfax Home School 2:38.78 1 (3)
20 AUSTIN, Will JR Spire Running 2:47.92 1 (4)
21 PANAS, Michael SO Fairfax Home School 2:58.85 1 (5)
22 STOVALL, Jonathan 9 Fairfax Home School 3:04.92 1 (6)
23 CRAWFORD, Christian JR Northern Virginia Ho 3:07.98 1 (7)
Boys 800 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 WEST, Jeremy 7 Spire Running 2:21.98 10
2 HANNA, Daniel 8 Trinity Christian Sc 2:22.57 8
3 LONG, Michael 7 Saint Sebastian Acad 2:23.35 6
4 FAIR, Atticus 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 2:30.37 5
5 FERRANTE, Matthew 7 Lion's Home School 2:35.88 4
6 NIESS, Cooper 6 Lion's Home School 2:39.63 3
7 GEIER, Jacob 8 Spire Running 2:40.56 2
8 STANN, Mark 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 2:40.73 1
9 HURLEY, Luke 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 2:44.68
10 WHEELER, Joshua 8 Spire Running 2:51.18
11 SMITH, Micah 6 Lion's Home School 2:51.83
12 LUDKE, Caleb 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 3:00.43
13 NORDENBROOK, Joshua 8 Northern Virginia Ho 3:16.76
14 SCHWARTZ, Jesse 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 3:17.47
Boys 1600 Meters (High School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 FAIR, Avery SR Saint Sebastian Acad 4:32.75 2 (1) 10
2 DAEZ, Miguel JR Spire Running 4:32.78 2 (2) 8
3 FAIR, Silas SO Saint Sebastian Acad 4:48.85 2 (3) 6
4 ARGAUER, Philip JR Spire Running 4:50.02 2 (4) 5
5 AMES, Colin JR Trinity Christian Sc 4:50.04 2 (5) 4
6 GILCHRIST, Joshua SR Trinity Christian Sc 4:53.07 2 (6) 3
7 GEIER, Nick SO Spire Running 4:55.25 2 (7) 2
8 ESATTO, Jeremy SR Saint Sebastian Acad 4:59.20 1 (1) 1
9 BAILEY, John SO Trinity Christian Sc 5:05.38 1 (2)
10 MILLER, Nick 9 Fredericksburg Chris 5:05.57 1 (3)
11 STANN, Matthew SR Saint Sebastian Acad 5:11.24 1 (4)
12 SWAIN, Michael SO Northern Virginia Ho 5:20.94 1 (5)
13 WADE, Wyatt 9 Trinity Christian Sc 5:22.34 1 (6)
14 DINERMAN, Holden 9 Fairfax Home School 5:29.65 1 (7)
15 BRIGGS, Joseph JR Fairfax Home School 5:49.35 1 (8)
16 PEWETT, Sam SO Northern Virginia Ho 5:56.24 1 (9)
17 ARGAUER, Stephen 9 Spire Running 6:01.35 1 (10)
18 STOVALL, Jonathan 9 Fairfax Home School 6:52.74 1 (11)
19 WARREN, William 9 Fairfax Home School 7:14.58 1 (12)
Boys 1600 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 ESATTO, Timothy 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 5:03.39 10
2 WEST, Jeremy 7 Spire Running 5:04.63 8
3 FAIR, Atticus 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 5:12.22 6
4 HALISKY, Stephen 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 5:18.02 5
5 HANNA, Daniel 8 Trinity Christian Sc 5:27.22 4
6 HURLEY, Luke 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 5:30.20 3
7 FERRANTE, Matthew 7 Lion's Home School 5:30.71 2
8 LAWSON, Isaac 8 Northern Virginia Ho 5:39.25 1
9 HILL, James 8 Northern Virginia Ho 5:44.30
10 GEIER, Jacob 8 Spire Running 6:07.15
11 LUDKE, Caleb 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 6:24.48
12 MORGAN, Brody 5 Flames Homeschool Sp 7:00.10
13 NORDENBROOK, Joshua 8 Northern Virginia Ho 7:22.91
Boys 3200 Meters (High School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
GEIER, Nick SO Spire Running 10:48.29 10
STANN, Matthew SR Saint Sebastian Acad 11:40.30 8
BAILEY, Maxwell JR Trinity Christian Sc 11:55.23 6
SANTIAGO, Andres SR Northern Virginia Ho 12:26.49 5
VALDEZ, Ricky 9 Trinity Christian Sc 12:27.72 4
BASCOM, RJ SR Flames Homeschool Sp 12:37.67 3
CARROLL, John 9 Trinity Christian Sc 13:01.09 2
HILL, James 8 Northern Virginia Ho 13:02.75 1
CLAWES, Robert SO Trinity Christian Sc 14:04.27
MCKAY, EJ SR Flames Homeschool Sp 14:50.49
WARREN, William 9 Fairfax Home School 16:19.82
Boys 110m Hurdles (High School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 DAVIS, David SR Northern Virginia Ho 18.43 NW 2 (1) 10
2 BASCOM, RJ SR Flames Homeschool Sp 18.74 NW 2 (2) 8
3 SWAIN, Michael SO Northern Virginia Ho 20.85 NW 1 (1) 6
4 HALL, Benjamine SR Flames Homeschool Sp 22.03 NW 2 (3) 5
5 DENNEHY, Daniel SO Flames Homeschool Sp 22.57 NW 2 (4) 4
6 SLAYTER, Noah SO Northern Virginia Ho 23.67 NW 1 (2) 3
7 RODMAN, Christian 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 26.04 NW 2 (5) 2
Boys 110m Hurdles (Middle School)
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
======================================================================
1 GIZA, Jacob 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 23.24 NW 10
2 MCKAY, Jude 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 23.86 NW 8
3 HAKES, Kolu 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 24.25 NW 6
4 SCHWARTZ, Jesse 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 26.27 NW 5
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (High School)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Fredericksburg Chris A 47.05 2 (1) 10
1) ARMAND, Connor 2) FETRAS, Ahille 3) ZELLO, Luke 4) MCCAIN, Willia
2 Trinity Christian Sc A 49.52 2 (2) 8
1) BREMMER, Micha 2) MITCHELL, Mica 3) MONTOYA, Danie 4) GAFFIN, David
3 Lion's Home School A 50.01 2 (3) 6
1) FERRANTE, Noah 2) GRYZLOV, Alex 3) HANNY, David 4) POWELL, Joseph
4 Northern Virginia Ho A 50.03 2 (4) 5
1) DAVIS, David 2) BRITT, Jordan 3) SLAYTER, Noah 4) MCKINNEY, Ceph
5 Fairfax Home School A 51.92 1 (1) 4
1) BLABEY, Joshua 2) ZWERNEMAN, Jac 3) BLABEY, Jacob 4) TOZIER, Philip
6 Flames Homeschool Sp A 53.09 2 (5) 3
1) DENNEHY, Danie 2) HALL, Benjamin 3) EHLERS, Casey 4) TORRES, Willia
7 Fairfax Home School B 1:03.58 1 (2) 2
1) SHORE, Nathan 2) PEACE, Caleb 3) BOWES, Matt 4) WYNN, Zach
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Middle School)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Northern Virginia Ho A 50.92 10
1) WHITE, Titus 2) ALLEN, Donovan 3) CASEY, Caleb 4) MCKINNEY, Jedi
2 Northern Virginia Ho B 57.84 8
1) LACKEY, Nathan 2) LAWSON, Isaac 3) PIAZZA, Lucas 4) YON, James
3 Lion's Home School A 57.95 6
4 Flames Homeschool Sp A 1:03.51 5
1) DENNEHY, Isaac 2) HAKES, Kolu 3) MORGAN, Brody 4) GIZA, Jacob
5 Flames Homeschool Sp B 1:09.63 4
1) MUNCH, Benjami 2) HICKS, Hadon 3) HICKS, Ethan 4) LUDKE, Jonah
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Saint Sebastian Acad A 3:44.83 2 (1) 10
1) FAIR, Avery 2) FAIR, Silas 3) ESATTO, Caleb 4) ESATTO, Jeremy
2 Spire Running A 3:45.65 2 (2) 8
1) FOUSE, Bailey 2) ARGAUER, Phili 3) GEIER, Nick 4) DAEZ, Miguel
3 Lion's Home School A 3:45.89 2 (3) 6
1) GRYZLOV, Alex 2) FERRANTE, Nath 3) HANNY, David 4) FERRANTE, Dani
4 Trinity Christian Sc A 3:50.36 2 (4) 5
1) AMES, Colin 2) MONTOYA, Danie 3) MITCHELL, Mica 4) GAFFIN, David
5 Fredericksburg Chris A 4:00.12 2 (5) 4
1) ARMAND, Connor 2) MILLER, Nick 3) ZELLO, Luke 4) MCCAIN, Willia
6 Northern Virginia Ho A 4:02.88 2 (6) 3
1) DAVIS, David 2) LAWSON, Ethan 3) MEWES, Jonatha 4) MCKINNEY, Ceph
7 Flames Homeschool Sp A 4:20.68 1 (1) 2
1) CROSSWELL, Jes 2) TORRES, Willia 3) HALL, Benjamin 4) DENNEHY, Danie
8 Northern Virginia Ho B 4:25.07 1 (2) 1
1) PEWETT, Sam 2) SANTIAGO, Andr 3) SLAYTER, Noah 4) SWAIN, Michael
9 Fairfax Home School A 4:35.24 1 (3)
1) DINERMAN, Hold 2) ANGLIN, Joshua 3) BOGACKI, Owen 4) HARTMAN, Zach
10 Spire Running B 4:37.65 1 (4)
1) ARGAUER, Steph 2) AUSTIN, Will 3) DRURY, Jay 4) WATERS, Sam
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Middle School)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Northern Virginia Ho A 4:16.72 1 (1) 10
1) WHITE, Titus 2) YON, James 3) HILL, James 4) MCKINNEY, Jedi
2 Saint Sebastian Acad A 4:21.46 1 (2) 8
1) HALISKY, Steph 2) LONG, Michael 3) FAIR, Atticus 4) ESATTO, Timoth
3 Spire Running A 4:26.68 1 (3) 6
1) FOUSE, Riley 2) GEIER, Jacob 3) WEST, Jeremy 4) WOODRUFF, Bj
4 Northern Virginia Ho B 4:47.72 2 (1) 5
1) ALLEN, Donovan 2) LAWSON, Isaac 3) PIAZZA, Lucas 4) CASEY, Caleb
5 Lion's Home School A 5:05.31 2 (2) 4
1) FERRANTE, Matt 2) SMITH, Micah 3) POWELL, Daniel 4) NIESS, Cooper
6 Flames Homeschool Sp A 5:21.94 1 (4) 3
1) LUDKE, Caleb 2) MCKAY, Jude 3) SCHWARTZ, Jess 4) PARSONS, Colin
7 Flames Homeschool Sp B 5:58.40 2 (3) 2
1) HICKS, Ethan 2) MUNCH, Benjami 3) DENNEHY, Isaac 4) LUDKE, Jonah
Boys Long Jump (High School)
Finals
======================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
======================================================================================
1 ZELLO, Luke SO Fredericksburg Chris 18' 10.5 NW 2 (1) 10
2 FAIR, Avery SR Saint Sebastian Acad 18' 9" NW 2 (2) 8
3 ARMAND, Connor 9 Fredericksburg Chris 17' 8.50 NW 1 (1) 6
4 FAIR, Silas SO Saint Sebastian Acad 16' 7" NW 2 (3) 5
5 BASCOM, RJ SR Flames Homeschool Sp 15' 11.5 NW 1 (2) 4
6 HALL, Benjamine SR Flames Homeschool Sp 15' 8.75 NW 1 (3) 3
7 DAVIS, David SR Northern Virginia Ho 15' 5.50 NW 2 (4) 1.5
7 RAMOS, Khristian Fredericksburg Chris 15' 5.50 NW 2 (4) 1.5
9 HANNY, David SO Lion's Home School 15' 4" NW 2 (6)
10 SWAIN, Michael SO Northern Virginia Ho 15' 2.50 NW 1 (4)
11 BLABEY, Joshua SO Fairfax Home School 15' 0" NW 2 (7)
12 STANN, Luke SO Saint Sebastian Acad 14' 8.75 NW 1 (5)
13 FERRANTE, Noah SR Lion's Home School 14' 4.50 NW 2 (8)
14 EHLERS, Casey SR Flames Homeschool Sp 13' 11" NW 2 (9)
15 HARTMAN, Zach JR Fairfax Home School 13' 2" NW 2 (10)
16 SHORE, Nathan SO Fairfax Home School 12' 10.5 NW 1 (6)
17 STEVENSON, Pretlow 9 Lion's Home School 12' 2" NW 1 (7)
18 RODMAN, Christian 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 11' 9" NW 1 (8)
19 BOWES, Matt 9 Fairfax Home School 10' 7.50 NW 1 (9)
MILLER, Nick 9 Fredericksburg Chris 15' 5.50 NW 2
Boys Long Jump (Middle School)
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 ALLEN, Donovan 8 Northern Virginia Ho 15' 0.25 NW 10
2 BOGACKI, Owen 8 Fairfax Home School 14' 4.50 NW 8
3 LONG, Michael 7 Saint Sebastian Acad 14' 0" NW 6
4 HALISKY, Stephen 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 13' 7.25 NW 5
5 FAIR, Atticus 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 12' 8.50 NW 4
6 BLABEY, Jacob Fairfax Home School 12' 7.75 NW 3
7 SCHWARTZ, Jesse 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 10' 9" NW 2
8 PARSONS, Colin 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 10' 8" NW 1
9 SCHWARTZ, Joseph 4 Flames Homeschool Sp 9' 8" NW
9 LUDKE, Caleb 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 9' 8" NW
Boys Shot Put (High School)
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 ALBRIGHT, Aaron SR Fredericksburg Chris 36' 2.25 10
2 BASCOM, RJ SR Flames Homeschool Sp 30' 8.25 8
3 ESATTO, Jeremy SR Saint Sebastian Acad 29' 3" 6
4 STEPHENSON, Daniel 9 Northern Virginia Ho 28' 0.75 5
5 DAVIS, Caleb 9 Northern Virginia Ho 26' 9.50 4
6 WARREN, William 9 Fairfax Home School 25' 3.50 3
7 NIGATU, Enoch SR Trinity Christian Sc 25' 0.75 2
8 STANN, Luke SO Saint Sebastian Acad 24' 9.75 1
9 FOSTER, Ian 9 Northern Virginia Ho 23' 11.2
10 TORRES, William JR Flames Homeschool Sp 23' 1.25
11 DENNEHY, Daniel SO Flames Homeschool Sp 22' 11"
12 ZWERNEMAN, Jack JR Fairfax Home School 22' 6"
13 PIAZZA, Joshua 9 Northern Virginia Ho 22' 1.25
14 RIHANI, Nathan 9 Trinity Christian Sc 20' 4.50
15 PEACE, Caleb 9 Fairfax Home School 13' 10"
Boys Shot Put (Middle School)
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 HICKS, Hadon 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 29' 10.2 10
2 STANN, Mark 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 23' 10.2 8
3 HICKS, Ethan 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 21' 8" 6
4 HAKES, Kolu 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 20' 2.75 5
5 PARSONS, Colin 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 19' 9.50 4
Girls 100 Meters (High School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 CASEY, Mackenzie SO Northern Virginia Ho 14.25 NW 4 (1) 10
2 REPLOEG, Kimber SO Flames Homeschool Sp 14.39 NW 4 (2) 8
3 CULLISON, Miranda JR Northern Virginia Ho 14.41 NW 4 (3) 6
4 WILLIAMS, Brooke SO Trinity Christian Sc 14.52 NW 3 (1) 5
5 O'BRIEN, Meagan SO Fairfax Home School 14.73 NW 3 (2) 4
6 CRAWFORD, Meghan JR Northern Virginia Ho 14.78 NW 4 (4) 3
7 POWELL, Jacqueline 9 Lion's Home School 15.24 NW 4 (5) 2
8 CASTANEDA, Nataly 9 Fredericksburg Chris 15.84 NW 2 (1) 1
9 LAM, Theresa 9 Lion's Home School 15.96 NW 3 (3)
10 SANCHEZ-O'BRIEN, Gem JR Fairfax Home School 16.14 NW 2 (2)
11 HALISKY, Juliette 9 Saint Sebastian Acad 16.52 NW 1 (1)
11 FRANTZ, Jocelyn JR Fairfax Home School 16.52 NW 2 (3)
13 RICHARDS, Ellie 9 Saint Sebastian Acad 16.98 NW 1 (2)
14 SWAIN, Hannah SR Northern Virginia Ho 17.02 NW 2 (4)
15 GIZA, Grace 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 17.65 NW 1 (3)
16 COTTON, Caroline 9 Fredericksburg Chris 18.36 NW 1 (4)
17 CLAEYES, Maria SO Flames Homeschool Sp 20.37 NW 1 (5)
Girls 100 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MCDERMOTT, Brigid 8 Fairfax Home School 14.92 NW 3 (1) 10
2 NEWTON, Alana 8 Lion's Home School 15.53 NW 3 (2) 8
3 MESSMER, Abigail 7 Northern Virginia Ho 15.74 NW 3 (3) 6
4 JACOB, Ariel 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 15.75 NW 3 (4) 5
5 LAPHAM, April 7 Northern Virginia Ho 16.17 NW 2 (1) 4
6 CASEY, India 6 Northern Virginia Ho 16.52 NW 3 (5) 3
7 HATCH, Audrey 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 16.76 NW 2 (2) 2
8 BAHNAN, Jovianne 8 Trinity Christian Sc 17.13 NW 2 (3) 1
9 KASINSKI, Carly 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 17.25 NW 1 (1)
10 SAND, Amelia 8 Fairfax Home School 17.32 NW 2 (4)
11 O'BRIEN, Katie 7 Fairfax Home School 17.34 NW 2 (5)
12 ARYANNA, Highfill 7 Spire Running 19.23 NW 1 (2)
13 MODERSOHN, Katie 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 20.56 NW 1 (3)
14 MODERSOHN, Josie 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 21.78 NW 1 (4)
15 MCKINNEY, Hadassah 6 Northern Virginia Ho 28.46 NW 1 (5)
Girls 200 Meters (High School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 REPLOEG, Kimber SO Flames Homeschool Sp 29.53 NW 4 (1) 10
2 CASEY, Sydney 9 Northern Virginia Ho 29.99 NW 5 (1) 8
3 JOYNER, Mackenzie SO Fairfax Home School 30.53 NW 4 (2) 6
4 SAYRES, Frances SR Saint Sebastian Acad 30.74 NW 4 (3) 5
5 O'BRIEN, Meagan SO Fairfax Home School 30.83 NW 5 (2) 4
6 KUZMA, Elly 9 Lion's Home School 30.92 NW 5 (3) 3
7 POWELL, Jacqueline 9 Lion's Home School 31.47 NW 5 (4) 2
8 SCHAAF, Ellen SR Spire Running 32.79 NW 1 (1) 1
9 WARMKA, Aislinn JR Spire Running 33.32 NW 3 (1)
10 CASTANEDA, Nataly 9 Fredericksburg Chris 33.52 NW 3 (2)
11 FITZPATRICK, Clare JR Spire Running 33.62 NW 2 (1)
12 HALISKY, Juliette 9 Saint Sebastian Acad 34.32 NW 1 (2)
13 BRANUM, Kaleigh 9 Fredericksburg Chris 34.57 NW 3 (3)
14 MACH, Ivy JR Fairfax Home School 35.17 NW 2 (2)
15 RICHARDS, Ellie 9 Saint Sebastian Acad 35.36 NW 1 (3)
16 SWAIN, Hannah SR Northern Virginia Ho 35.54 NW 2 (3)
17 FRANTZ, Jocelyn JR Fairfax Home School 36.06 NW 3 (4)
18 NEVLUD, Julia JR Spire Running 37.03 NW 2 (4)
19 COTTON, Caroline 9 Fredericksburg Chris 39.22 NW 2 (5)
20 CLAEYES, Maria SO Flames Homeschool Sp 44.61 NW 1 (4)
Girls 200 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 MCDERMOTT, Brigid 8 Fairfax Home School 31.20 NW 3 (1) 10
2 NEWTON, Alana 8 Lion's Home School 32.12 NW 3 (2) 8
3 JONES, Ryleigh 7 Northern Virginia Ho 33.91 NW 3 (3) 6
4 CASEY, India 6 Northern Virginia Ho 34.02 NW 3 (4) 5
5 BAHNAN, Jovianne 8 Trinity Christian Sc 34.51 NW 3 (5) 4
6 MILAM, Marta 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 34.85 NW 2 (1) 3
7 KASINSKI, Carly 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 35.07 NW 1 (1) 2
8 LAM, Joanna 8 Lion's Home School 35.70 NW 2 (2) 1
9 O'BRIEN, Katie 7 Fairfax Home School 36.75 NW 2 (3)
10 GIDDENS, Phoebe 6 Spire Running 37.07 NW 2 (4)
11 SLAYTER, Josephine 8 Northern Virginia Ho 37.11 NW 2 (5)
12 ARYANNA, Highfill 7 Spire Running 41.78 NW 1 (2)
13 MODERSOHN, Sarah 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 49.56 NW 1 (3)
14 MCKINNEY, Hadassah 6 Northern Virginia Ho 1:01.04 NW 1 (4)
Girls 400 Meters (High School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 KUZMA, Elly 9 Lion's Home School 1:04.57 4 (1) 10
2 AMES, Caroline 8 Trinity Christian Sc 1:07.58 4 (2) 8
3 YOUNG, Ann SO Trinity Christian Sc 1:10.23 4 (3) 6
4 JOYNER, Mackenzie SO Fairfax Home School 1:11.63 3 (1) 5
5 SUDLOW, Maria 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:15.01 3 (2) 4
6 FITZPATRICK, Clare JR Spire Running 1:15.37 4 (4) 3
7 WARMKA, Aislinn JR Spire Running 1:16.08 4 (5) 2
8 FITTS, Brook JR Northern Virginia Ho 1:19.36 2 (1) 1
9 BRANUM, Kaleigh 9 Fredericksburg Chris 1:19.95 2 (2)
10 COSTLOW, Marisa SO Northern Virginia Ho 1:20.16 2 (3)
11 MACH, Ivy JR Fairfax Home School 1:20.93 3 (3)
11 MCCORMICK, Bethany JR Spire Running 1:20.93 3 (3)
13 NEVLUD, Julia JR Spire Running 1:23.48 1 (1)
14 HAKES, Kelele 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:27.18 3 (5)
15 MESSMER, Gabrielle SO Northern Virginia Ho 1:30.75 1 (2)
16 MEWES, Caroline 9 Northern Virginia Ho 1:30.91 2 (4)
17 STOVALL, Jordan SR Fairfax Home School 1:31.25 1 (3)
Girls 400 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 MCDERMOTT, Brigid 8 Fairfax Home School 1:11.36 3 (1) 10
2 NEWTON, Alana 8 Lion's Home School 1:17.25 3 (2) 8
3 BOLHA, Grace 5 Saint Sebastian Acad 1:19.98 3 (3) 6
4 MESSMER, Abigail 7 Northern Virginia Ho 1:22.95 2 (1) 5
5 LAPHAM, April 7 Northern Virginia Ho 1:23.87 3 (4) 4
6 NEVLUD, Melissa 8 Spire Running 1:27.46 3 (5) 3
7 LAM, Joanna 8 Lion's Home School 1:27.74 2 (2) 2
8 MILAM, Marta 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:30.58 3 (6) 1
9 GIDDENS, Phoebe 6 Spire Running 1:31.05 1 (1)
10 MCPHERSON, Caroline 7 Northern Virginia Ho 1:31.25 1 (2)
11 SCHELIN, Natalie 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:31.36 2 (3)
12 GILLEY, Makaelyn 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:32.48 2 (4)
13 MODERSOHN, Sarah 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 1:55.78 1 (3)
Girls 800 Meters (High School)
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 LONG, Theresa JR Saint Sebastian Acad 2:23.90 2 (1) 10
2 AKAGI, Anne JR Saint Sebastian Acad 2:27.04 2 (2) 8
3 FITZPATRICK, Grace SO Spire Running 2:40.95 2 (3) 6
4 VEALE, Francesca SO Fredericksburg Chris 2:43.09 2 (4) 5
5 JONES, Teagan SR Saint Sebastian Acad 2:43.35 2 (5) 4
6 AMBROSE, Eden SO Fredericksburg Chris 2:46.50 2 (6) 3
7 AMES, Caroline 8 Trinity Christian Sc 2:51.25 2 (7) 2
8 MARRERO, Alexandra 9 Lion's Home School 2:51.28 2 (8) 1
9 BURKE, Sarah SO Trinity Christian Sc 2:52.51 1 (1)
10 YOUNG, Ann SO Trinity Christian Sc 2:56.42 2 (9)
11 SQUIRE, Isabella SO Spire Running 2:59.82 2 (10)
12 MARTENS, Emily SO Trinity Christian Sc 3:11.26 1 (2)
13 MCCORMICK, Emily 9 Spire Running 3:14.62 1 (3)
14 MCCORMICK, Bethany JR Spire Running 3:16.18 1 (4)
15 HATFIELD, Priscilla 9 Northern Virginia Ho 3:22.51 1 (5)
16 THOMAS, Meredith 9 Fairfax Home School 3:42.19 1 (6)
Girls 800 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 SWAIN, Abigail 8 Northern Virginia Ho 2:56.97 10
2 BOLHA, Anna 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 3:02.69 8
3 FERRANTE, Amanda 4 Lion's Home School 3:08.29 6
4 HARVEY, Elizabeth 7 Saint Sebastian Acad 3:10.18 5
5 LEVALLEY, Madeline 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 3:19.19 4
6 HEY, Samantha 7 Dominion Christian S 3:27.46 3
7 MATVEEVA, Milaina 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 3:28.03 2
8 STANN, Elizabeth 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 3:31.05 1
9 NEVLUD, Melissa 8 Spire Running 3:36.07
10 SARGENT, Elizabeth 8 Lion's Home School 3:49.45
11 TRAIL, Ava 8 Fairfax Home School 3:59.56
12 HALL, Isabelle 5 Flames Homeschool Sp 4:00.89
Girls 1600 Meters (High School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 BURKE, Emma 8 Trinity Christian Sc 5:45.64 10
2 JONES, Teagan SR Saint Sebastian Acad 6:04.80 8
3 FITZPATRICK, Grace SO Spire Running 6:07.03 6
4 LONG, Carol 9 Saint Sebastian Acad 6:09.57 5
5 SCHAAF, Ellen SR Spire Running 6:09.63 4
6 AMES, Claire SO Trinity Christian Sc 6:15.34 3
7 SQUIRE, Isabella SO Spire Running 6:42.80 2
8 BANNISTER, Hollis SO Trinity Christian Sc 7:24.82 1
9 STOVALL, Jordan SR Fairfax Home School 8:02.34
10 THOMAS, Meredith 9 Fairfax Home School 8:04.47
Girls 1600 Meters (Middle School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 SWAIN, Abigail 8 Northern Virginia Ho 6:29.53 10
2 GAGE, Elise 8 Northern Virginia Ho 6:38.45 8
3 HARVEY, Elizabeth 7 Saint Sebastian Acad 6:44.23 6
4 FERRANTE, Amanda 4 Lion's Home School 6:49.14 5
5 SUDLOW, Miriam 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 6:59.67 4
6 STANN, Elizabeth 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 7:02.68 3
7 JACOB, Ariel 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 7:08.49 2
8 HEY, Samantha 7 Dominion Christian S 7:37.29 1
9 SARGENT, Elizabeth 8 Lion's Home School 8:31.85
10 RODMAN, Kaitlyn 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 8:46.61
11 TRAIL, Ava 8 Fairfax Home School 9:26.71
12 POSTUPAK, Natalya 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 9:29.84
Girls 3200 Meters (High School)
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
BURKE, Sarah SO Trinity Christian Sc 13:12.59 10
ZADNIK, Grace 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 13:18.63 8
SCHAAF, Ellen SR Spire Running 14:12.78 6
GAGE, Elise 8 Northern Virginia Ho 14:34.97 5
MARTENS, Emily SO Trinity Christian Sc 15:33.41 4
HATCH, Carolina SO Flames Homeschool Sp 17:29.17 3
Girls 100m Hurdles (High School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 SUDLOW, Maria 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 21.00 NW 1 (1) 10
2 CULLISON, Miranda JR Northern Virginia Ho 21.82 NW 2 (1) 8
3 YON, Savannah SO Northern Virginia Ho 22.58 NW 2 (2) 6
4 MATVEEVA, Bridgette 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 24.73 NW 1 (2) 5
5 GIZA, Nadine JR Flames Homeschool Sp 28.75 NW 2 (3) 4
Girls 100m Hurdles (Middle School)
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 BOLHA, Anna 6 Saint Sebastian Acad 21.65 NW 1 (1) 10
2 MUNCH, Abigail 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 22.93 NW 2 (1) 8
3 POSTUPAK, Natalya 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 24.55 NW 1 (2) 6
4 SCHELIN, Natalie 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 24.67 NW 1 (3) 5
5 JONES, Ryleigh 7 Northern Virginia Ho 24.94 NW 2 (2) 4
6 GILLEY, Makaelyn 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 25.54 NW 2 (3) 3
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (High School)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Northern Virginia Ho A 56.75 2 (1) 10
1) CASEY, Sydney 2) CULLISON, Mira 3) CRAWFORD, Megh 4) CASEY, Mackenz
2 Lion's Home School A 58.20 2 (2) 8
1) MARRERO, Alexa 2) KUZMA, Elly 3) LAM, Theresa 4) POWELL, Jacque
3 Fairfax Home School A 1:00.34 1 (1) 6
1) O'BRIEN, Meaga 2) SANCHEZ-O'BRIE 3) JOYNER, Macken 4) MCDERMOTT, Bri
4 Northern Virginia Ho B 1:00.52 2 (3) 5
1) HATFIELD, Pris 2) YON, Savannah 3) FITTS, Brook 4) GLOVER, Elli
5 Flames Homeschool Sp A 1:01.36 2 (4) 4
1) RODMAN, Macken 2) LEACH, Keaton 3) LEVALLEY, Gabr 4) ZADNIK, Grace
6 Saint Sebastian Acad A 1:01.78 2 (5) 3
1) HALISKY, Julie 2) RICHARDS, Elli 3) LONG, Carol 4) SAYRES, France
7 Fairfax Home School B 1:07.89 1 (2) 2
1) FRANTZ, Jocely 2) O'BRIEN, Katie 3) SAND, Amelia 4) MACH, Ivy
8 Flames Homeschool Sp B 1:09.12 1 (3) 1
1) NUCKOLS, Julia 2) LEVALLEY, Abby 3) GIZA, Grace 4) GIZA, Nadine
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Middle School)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Northern Virginia Ho A 1:04.52 10
1) SLAYTER, Josep 2) JONES, Ryleigh 3) CASEY, India 4) MESSMER, Abiga
2 Flames Homeschool Sp A 1:06.28 8
1) HATCH, Audrey 2) BASCOM, Samant 3) MILAM, Marta 4) MUNCH, Abigail
3 Flames Homeschool Sp B 1:13.74 6
1) MODERSOHN, Sar 2) CLARK, Jade 3) LEVALLEY, Made 4) GILLEY, Makael
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (High School)
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Saint Sebastian Acad A 4:30.30 2 (1) 10
1) AKAGI, Anne 2) SAYRES, France 3) LONG, Carol 4) LONG, Theresa
2 Trinity Christian Sc A 4:47.09 2 (2) 8
1) AMES, Caroline 2) BURKE, Emma 3) AMES, Claire 4) YOUNG, Ann
3 Lion's Home School A 5:02.84 2 (3) 6
1) MARRERO, Alexa 2) KUZMA, Elly 3) LAM, Theresa 4) POWELL, Jacque
4 Fredericksburg Chris A 5:03.75 1 (1) 5
1) AMBROSE, Eden 2) VEALE, Frances 3) HAUF, Melanie 4) BRANUM, Kaleig
5 Spire Running A 5:04.49 1 (2) 4
1) FITZPATRICK, G 2) SCHAAF, Ellen 3) FITZPATRICK, C 4) SQUIRE, Isabel
6 Northern Virginia Ho A 5:09.25 2 (4) 3
1) CRAWFORD, Megh 2) YON, Savannah 3) COSTLOW, Maris 4) GLOVER, Elli
7 Flames Homeschool Sp A 5:19.91 1 (3) 2
1) ZADNIK, Grace 2) LEVALLEY, Abby 3) KENNEDY, Cassi 4) SUDLOW, Maria
8 Spire Running B 5:33.53 1 (4) 1
1) WARMKA, Aislin 2) MCCORMICK, Emi 3) NEVLUD, Julia 4) MCCORMICK, Bet
9 Northern Virginia Ho B 5:59.77 2 (5)
1) HATFIELD, Pris 2) MEWES, Carolin 3) MESSMER, Gabri 4) FITTS, Brook
10 Flames Homeschool Sp B 6:09.29 1 (5)
1) NUCKOLS, Julia 2) GIZA, Grace 3) LEVALLEY, Gabr 4) MATVEEVA, Brid
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Middle School)
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Saint Sebastian Acad A 5:31.59 10
1) BOLHA, Grace 2) STANN, Elizabe 3) HARVEY, Elizab 4) BOLHA, Anna
2 Lion's Home School A 5:45.31 8
1) NEWTON, Alana 2) SARGENT, Eliza 3) FERRANTE, Aman 4) LAM, Joanna
3 Northern Virginia Ho A 5:48.27 6
1) GAGE, Elise 2) SWAIN, Abigail 3) MCPHERSON, Car 4) LAPHAM, April
4 Flames Homeschool Sp B 6:04.86 5
1) GILLEY, Makael 2) LEVALLEY, Made 3) JACOB, Ariel 4) CLARK, Jade
5 Flames Homeschool Sp A 6:06.22 4
1) ZADNIK, Hope 2) SCHELIN, Natal 3) BASCOM, Samant 4) MATVEEVA, Mila
Girls Long Jump (High School)
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 MARRERO, Alexandra 9 Lion's Home School 13' 2" NW 10
2 ZADNIK, Grace 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 12' 4" NW 8
3 HATCH, Carolina SO Flames Homeschool Sp 11' 11" NW 6
4 SUDLOW, Maria 9 Flames Homeschool Sp 11' 6" NW 5
5 HATFIELD, Priscilla 9 Northern Virginia Ho 10' 8" NW 4
6 MATVEEVA, Bridgette 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 9' 9" NW 3
7 SWAIN, Hannah SR Northern Virginia Ho 8' 6" NW 2
DEBERNARD, Maddie 9 Fredericksburg Chris FOUL
Girls Long Jump (Middle School)
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 BASCOM, Samantha 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 10' 8" NW 10
2 SCHELIN, Natalie 8 Flames Homeschool Sp 10' 7" NW 8
3 MILAM, Marta 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 9' 4" NW 6
4 KASINSKI, Carly 8 Saint Sebastian Acad 7' 8" NW 5
5 MATVEEVA, Milaina 6 Flames Homeschool Sp 7' 3" NW 4
Girls Shot Put (High School)
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Brooke SO Trinity Christian Sc 23' 4.25 10
2 QUAYE, Chloe SO Fredericksburg Chris 21' 11" 8
3 HATCH, Carolina SO Flames Homeschool Sp 20' 7.75 6
4 LEVALLEY, Abby JR Flames Homeschool Sp 17' 7" 5
5 SANCHEZ-O'BRIEN, Gem JR Fairfax Home School 16' 2" 4
6 MACH, Ivy JR Fairfax Home School 15' 1.50 3
7 CLAEYES, Maria SO Flames Homeschool Sp 14' 10.7 2
8 GIZA, Nadine JR Flames Homeschool Sp 14' 7" 1
Girls Shot Put (Middle School)
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 JACOB, Ariel 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 16' 4.25 10
2 MODERSOHN, Josie 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 14' 4.25 8
3 HATCH, Audrey 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 13' 5" 6
4 MODERSOHN, Katie 7 Flames Homeschool Sp 13' 1.50 5
High School Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Saint Sebastian Acad 81
2 Northern Virginia Ho 74.5
3 Fredericksburg Chris 66.5
4 Trinity Christian Sc 46
4 Spire Running 46
6 Flames Homeschool Sp 42
7 Lion's Home School 34
8 Fairfax Home School 33
9 Dominion Christian S 4
High School Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Flames Homeschool Sp 95
2 Northern Virginia Ho 71
3 Trinity Christian Sc 67
4 Saint Sebastian Acad 53
5 Lion's Home School 42
6 Spire Running 35
7 Fairfax Home School 34
8 Fredericksburg Chris 22
Middle School Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Northern Virginia Ho 94
2 Flames Homeschool Sp 85
3 Saint Sebastian Acad 81
4 Spire Running 39
5 Fairfax Home School 29
6 Lion's Home School 27
7 Trinity Christian Sc 12
Middle School Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Flames Homeschool Sp 125
2 Northern Virginia Ho 81
3 Saint Sebastian Acad 56
4 Lion's Home School 46
5 Fairfax Home School 30
6 Trinity Christian Sc 5
7 Dominion Christian S 4
8 Spire Running 3
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Northern Virginia Ho 168.5
2 Saint Sebastian Acad 162
3 Flames Homeschool Sp 127
4 Spire Running 85
5 Fredericksburg Chris 66.5
6 Fairfax Home School 62
7 Lion's Home School 61
8 Trinity Christian Sc 58
9 Dominion Christian S 4
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Flames Homeschool Sp 220
2 Northern Virginia Ho 152
3 Saint Sebastian Acad 109
4 Lion's Home School 88
5 Trinity Christian Sc 72
6 Fairfax Home School 64
7 Spire Running 38
8 Fredericksburg Chris 22
9 Dominion Christian S 4