Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Eberly, Arianna Coatesville 12.14 12.84 1 5
2 Worthington, Jordyn Coatesville 12.59 12.91 1 3
3 Murphy, Nykemiya Avon Grove 13.02 13.31 1 1
4 Rokins, Patrisha Coatesville 13.64 13.55 3
5 Cousin, Kaylin Avon Grove 13.42 13.60 2
6 Jacquet, Ellie Avon Grove 13.08 13.77 2
7 Walton, Alizayna Coatesville 13.53 13.80 3
8 Wright, Kara Coatesville 13.37 13.83 3
9 Morse, Kaia Coatesville 13.17 13.87 2
10 Gallagher, Hope Coatesville 14.07 14.04 5
11 Paglia, Sydney Avon Grove 13.06 14.06 1
12 O'Connor, Molly Avon Grove 13.61 14.09 3
13 Franco, Lauren Henderson 13.92 14.27 1
14 Watson, Zarie Coatesville 14.18 14.31 5
15 Cobb, Anna Marie Henderson 14.08 14.33 2
16 Davis, Xiahna Coatesville 14.03 14.35 4
17 Bachman, McKenzie Avon Grove 13.85 14.36 4
18 Weaver, Grace Henderson 14.22 14.36 3
19 Bryan, Autumn Henderson 13.95 14.39 1
20 Nelson, Kassandra Avon Grove 13.59 14.39 3
21 Hughes-Jackson, Damoni Coatesville 14.07 14.41 5
22 Dunleavy, Alexa Henderson 15.11 14.50 7
23 Adair, Mackenzie Avon Grove 14.05 14.51 4
24 James, Jamya Coatesville 14.59 14.56 6
25 Scott, Autumn Henderson 14.04 14.57 2
26 Holmes, Katie Henderson 14.65 14.59 5
27 Kelly, Megan Henderson 14.18 14.66 3
28 Vertterlein, Myla Avon Grove 14.31 14.69 4
29 Sweet, Caitlyn Avon Grove 14.18 14.75 4
30 Crawford, Bridget Avon Grove 14.77 14.90 5
31 Griffin, Sophia Henderson 14.59 14.91 4
32 Gagliardi, Renee Henderson 14.84 14.93 5
33 Mullertz, Ava Henderson 14.43 15.05 3
34 Pucci, Emily Henderson 14.94 15.13 5
35 Konizer, Laura Avon Grove 14.45 15.16 5
36 Madonna, Sydney Henderson 14.61 15.20 4
37 McManus, Michelle Henderson 15.11 15.20 6
38 Pash, Hannah Henderson 15.00 15.32 6
39 Hammond, Emika Henderson 15.26 15.38 7
40 Zelznick, Hannah Henderson 14.95 15.44 6
41 Doerr, Kiely Henderson 15.33 15.46 7
42 Manion, Molly Henderson 15.20 15.55 7
43 McFadden, Eliza Henderson 15.80 15.56 9
44 Gamble, Megan Henderson 15.90 15.57 9
45 Franco, Emily Henderson 14.99 15.62 6
46 Campbell, Sydney Henderson 15.40 15.73 8
47 Rubino, Elizabeth Henderson 15.26 15.76 7
48 Sheridan, Emilee Henderson 15.23 15.81 7
49 Anderson, Mekhia Coatesville 15.64 15.90 6
50 Hill, Megan Henderson 15.12 15.98 7
51 McCallum, Amanda Henderson 15.36 16.08 8
52 Bradley, Kayla Henderson 15.54 16.15 8
53 Trasi, Isha Henderson 15.52 16.18 8
54 Boorujy, Ashley Henderson 15.48 16.30 8
55 Hudson, Sarah Henderson 15.29 16.32 7
56 Tooke, Anna Henderson 15.59 16.34 8
57 Kinkead, Colleen Henderson 16.74 16.44 9
58 Wah, Precious Henderson 17.00 16.64 10
59 Gawrylowicz, Grace Henderson 16.69 17.14 9
60 Ahrens, Kendall Henderson 16.88 17.18 9
61 Walsh, Brielle Henderson 17.08 17.19 10
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rokins, Patrisha Coatesville 27.24 1 5
2 Cousin, Kaylin Avon Grove 27.64 27.86 1 3
3 O'Connor, Molly Avon Grove 28.08 28.10 2
4 Paglia, Sydney Avon Grove 26.79 28.14 1 1
5 Segers, Pazia Coatesville 30.17 28.41 3
6 Jacquet, Ellie Avon Grove 28.07 28.46 2
7 Wright, Kara Coatesville 28.75 28.62 2
8 Hughes-Jackson, Damoni Coatesville 33.31 28.65 5
9 Watson, Zaria Coatesville 29.80 28.67 2
10 Bachman, McKenzie Avon Grove 28.22 28.89 3
11 Bryan, Autumn Henderson 29.75 28.97 3
12 Walton, Alizayna Coatesville 30.18 29.37 4
13 Gallagher, Hope Coatesville 29.78 29.38 3
14 Dunleavy, Alexa Henderson 31.05 29.52 6
15 Weaver, Grace Henderson 28.87 29.66 3
16 Cobb, Anna Marie Henderson 29.86 29.67 4
17 Vertterlein, Myla Avon Grove 30.73 29.82 4
18 Sweet, Caitlyn Avon Grove 29.03 29.90 4
19 Griffin, Sophia Henderson 30.59 30.20 4
20 Adair, Mackenzie Avon Grove 28.50 30.24 3
21 Kelly, Megan Henderson 29.76 30.27 3
22 James, Jamya Coatesville 30.93 30.30 4
23 Crist, Isabella Avon Grove 30.87 30.38 5
24 Pash, Hannah Henderson 30.76 30.76 5
25 Konizer, Laura Avon Grove 30.77 31.07 4
26 Hunt, Abby Henderson 31.79 31.23 7
27 Mullertz, Ava Henderson 30.96 31.31 6
28 McManus, Michelle Henderson 31.01 31.32 6
29 Campbell, Sydney Henderson 32.00 32.05 7
30 Franco, Emily Henderson 30.96 32.11 6
31 Doerr, Kiely Henderson 33.61 32.26 8
32 Pucci, Emily Henderson 32.14 32.38 7
33 Zelznick, Hannah Henderson 31.43 32.53 6
34 Gamble, Megan Henderson 32.09 32.61 7
35 Crawford, Bridget Avon Grove 31.12 32.64 6
36 Hammond, Emika Henderson 32.75 32.82 8
37 McFadden, Eliza Henderson 33.57 32.99 8
38 Hill, Megan Henderson 32.53 33.08 8
39 Rubino, Elizabeth Henderson 32.45 33.31 7
40 Bradley, Kayla Henderson 32.72 33.64 8
41 Kinkead, Colleen Henderson 34.39 33.72 9
42 Anderson, Mekhia Coatesville 32.74 34.23 5
43 Tooke, Anna Henderson 33.68 34.62 8
44 Hudson, Sarah Henderson 32.78 34.65 8
45 Boorujy, Ashley Henderson 32.17 34.67 7
46 Wah, Precious Henderson 34.75 34.97 9
47 Walsh, Brielle Henderson 36.11 36.05 9
48 Gawrylowicz, Grace Henderson 35.12 36.31 9
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rokins, Patrisha Coatesville 1:00.96 1:01.32 1 5
2 Keegan, Maggie Avon Grove 1:04.83 1:03.66 1 3
3 Nelson, Kassandra Avon Grove 1:05.62 1:04.61 2
3 Cornuet, Ellie Henderson 1:00.99 J1:05.17 1 1
5 Weaver, Grace Henderson 1:05.14 1:05.79 2
6 Franco, Lauren Henderson 1:03.42 1:05.85 2
7 King, Mary Henderson 1:06.54 1:06.97 3
8 Holmes, Katie Henderson 1:08.20 1:07.04 3
9 Scott, Autumn Henderson 1:06.00 1:07.79 3
10 Turek, Taylor Henderson 1:04.15 1:08.10 2
11 Reid, Lindsey Henderson 1:07.87 1:09.16 3
12 Natale, Jenna Henderson 1:09.87 1:11.74 3
13 Crawford, Bridget Avon Grove 1:16.58 1:23.50 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Sammie Coatesville 2:13.83 2:21.30 5
2 conwell, Kate Henderson 2:23.00 2:26.22 3
3 Stratman, Alicia Henderson 2:41.77 2:34.97 1
4 Henry, Paige Coatesville 2:46.18 2:42.23
5 Miller, Caroline Henderson 2:50.68 2:45.22
6 Okumura, Gabrielle Coatesville 2:49.25 2:53.32
7 Ackerman, Katie Henderson 2:40.34 2:53.79
8 Blakely, Olivia Henderson 3:03.85 2:56.63
9 Paglia, Stephanie Avon Grove 3:06.33 2:58.70
10 Campbell, Kyla Henderson 2:48.79 2:59.48
11 Shah, Jaini Henderson 3:04.00 3:01.88
12 Ng, Chloe Henderson 3:04.67 3:02.48
13 Baker, Emily Henderson 3:05.80 3:03.94
14 Griffin, Sarah Henderson 3:05.60 3:06.94
15 Kilroy, Emma Henderson 2:40.02 3:10.06
16 Sharpe, Emma Coatesville 3:13.80 3:11.35
17 Forsyth, Ruby Henderson 2:50.44 3:11.54
18 Wallace, Cali Henderson 2:58.68 3:12.44
19 Sciotto, Samantha Avon Grove 3:21.51 3:19.31
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hutton, Brooke Coatesville 5:11.62 5:28.89 5
2 Lister, Allie Henderson 5:33.23 5:34.60 3
3 Alexander, Courtney Henderson 5:32.00 5:35.67 1
4 Teneza, Emma Henderson 5:32.00 5:36.16
5 Rivituso, Kristin Henderson 6:01.30 5:56.27
6 Bender, Jordan Henderson 6:29.35 6:00.77
7 Forehand, Cammie Avon Grove 6:06.21 6:01.00
8 David, Adrian Avon Grove 6:08.35
9 Clark, Carly Avon Grove 6:05.00 6:29.11
10 Kushnerock, Julia Avon Grove 6:37.27 6:30.40
11 Rabin, Megan Henderson 6:38.78 6:32.46
12 Busala, Gianna Avon Grove 6:34.75 6:33.33
13 Russell, Molly Avon Grove 6:48.83 6:42.13
14 Russell, Grace Avon Grove 7:12.88 7:12.93
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moffitt, Leah Coatesville 11:53.19 12:00.41 5
2 Scherrer, Liesl Henderson 12:40.00 12:32.21 3
3 Baker, Megan Henderson 12:34.24 12:41.10 1
4 Gemmell, Shannon Coatesville 13:27.50 13:19.95
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gomaa, Nacera Henderson 16.31 16.95 5
2 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 17.79 17.89 3
3 Wilkins, Jazmine Coatesville 17.08 17.91 1
4 Gemmell, Rachel Coatesville 18.33 19.32
5 Cantando, Riley Henderson 21.52 21.87
6 Peoples, Dasani Coatesville 18.38 22.09
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miles, Porsha Coatesville 46.73 45.97 5
2 Eberly, Arianna Coatesville 46.60 46.33 3
3 Gomaa, Nacera Henderson 48.76 1
4 Johnson, Alexa Coatesville 52.22 54.76
5 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 52.43 56.30
6 Gemmell, Rachel Coatesville 58.40 59.98
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coatesville 'A' 50.67 48.91 5
2 West Chester Henderson 'A' 52.07 51.71
3 West Chester Henderson 'B' 54.40 x53.79
4 Coatesville 'B' 52.67 x53.98
5 Avon Grove 'A' 1:00.00 1:00.76
1) Kveragas, Megan 2) Rineer, Haley
3) Daly, Savannah 4) Procak, Amanda
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West Chester Henderson 'A' 4:24.98 4:19.26 5
2 West Chester Henderson 'B' 4:32.98 x4:25.04
3 Coatesville 'A' 4:08.65 4:34.83
4 Avon Grove 'A' 4:44.77
1) Forehand, Cammie 2) Clark, Carly
3) Russell, Molly 4)
5 Avon Grove 'B' x5:09.21
1) Crist, Isabella 2) Kushnerock, Julia
3) Keegan, Maggie 4) David, Adrian
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coatesville 'A' 11:05.19 10:58.48 5
2 West Chester Henderson 'A' 10:04.33 10:59.89
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Manion, Molly Henderson 4-06.00 4-08.00 5
2 Laws, Bryanna Avon Grove 5-01.00 J4-08.00 3
3 Lammey, Hannah Avon Grove 4-10.00 4-06.00 1
4 Madyun, Inaya Henderson 4-08.00 J4-06.00
4 Ernst, Morgan Coatesville 4-10.00 J4-06.00
6 McCallum, Amanda Henderson 4-02.00 4-02.00
7 Gamble, Megan Henderson 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rickel, Meredith Henderson 10-02.00 10-03.00 5
2 Gagliardi, Renee Henderson 7-00.00 7-06.00 2
2 Bachman, McKenzie Avon Grove 8-04.00 7-06.00 2
4 Segers, Pazia Coatesville 7-06.00 7-00.00
5 Miller, Carly Henderson 6-00.00 J7-00.00
6 Hammond, Emika Henderson 6-00.00 6-06.00
7 Gemmell, Rachel Coatesville 6-00.00 J6-06.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Alexa Coatesville 17-00.75 17-01.00 5
2 Demi, Karis Henderson 17-02.50 16-05.00 3
3 Worthington, Jordyn Coatesville 16-09.25 16-04.00 1
4 Cognetti, Gianna Coatesville 16-05.50 15-07.50
5 Mobile, Maria Coatesville 15-06.50
6 Walton, Alizayna Coatesville 14-02.00 14-06.00
7 Cantando, Riley Henderson 13-06.50 14-05.00
8 Konizer, Laura Avon Grove 14-00.00
9 Rose, Julia Coatesville 13-10.00 13-00.00
10 Vertterlein, Myla Avon Grove 14-06.50 12-11.00
11 Sheridan, Emilee Henderson 11-04.00 12-03.50
12 Anderson, Mekhia Coatesville 11-04.00
13 Gawrylowicz, Grace Henderson 11-08.00 10-07.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cognetti, Gianna Coatesville 35-04.00 32-03.00 5
2 Mobile, Maria Coatesville 33-08.50 32-01.00 3
3 Rickel, Meredith Henderson 30-00.50 30-10.00 1
4 Cantando, Riley Henderson 28-11.25 30-00.50
5 Wilkins, Jazmine Coatesville 27-11.00 29-09.50
6 Rose, Julia Coatesville 28-02.25 28-11.50
7 Gemmell, Rachel Coatesville 30-10.00 28-06.00
8 Sheridan, Emilee Henderson 27-01.25 27-11.00
9 Walton, Alizayna Coatesville 29-00.50 27-05.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morgan, Darby Coatesville 37-02.75 36-09.00 5
2 Ellzy, Olivia Coatesville 31-11.00 32-01.50 3
3 Warner, Janelle Coatesville 34-01.00 29-08.00 1
4 Davis, Xiahna Coatesville 29-10.00 29-04.75
5 Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove 28-09.50 28-09.00
6 Brown, Nya Coatesville 30-07.00 28-05.00
7 Santiago, Zinzi Coatesville 32-06.25 28-02.25
8 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise Coatesville 26-08.00 26-05.50
9 Tarazi, Samar Henderson 26-11.00 25-07.00
10 Green, Gianna Henderson 26-07.50 25-02.75
11 Daly, Savannah Avon Grove 24-09.75 21-02.75
12 Nolan, Kate Avon Grove 19-09.75 20-06.75
13 Benjamin, Alysha Henderson 21-07.25 19-11.50
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morgan, Darby Coatesville 103-08 105-01 5
2 Ellzy, Olivia Coatesville 78-04 96-10 3
3 Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove 86-03 86-10 1
4 Green, Gianna Henderson 89-07 86-09
5 Cannon-Nixon, Carlise Coatesville 84-07 81-03
6 Tarazi, Samar Henderson 76-11 81-00
7 White, Emily Henderson 70-03 76-03
8 Daly, Savannah Avon Grove 78-09 63-08
9 Warner, Janelle Coatesville 88-07 60-05
10 Nolan, Kate Avon Grove 58-06 52-01
11 Kontos, Sophia Henderson 50-00 49-05
12 Algatanani, Jawa Henderson 60-01 49-04
13 Procak, Amanda Avon Grove 52-05 46-05
14 Benjamin, Alysha Henderson 50-10 45-11
15 Kawalek, Emily Henderson 50-01 42-11
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kveragas, Megan Avon Grove 107-07 108-00 5
2 Rineer, Haley Avon Grove 105-09 99-10 3
3 Morris, Morgan Coatesville 101-07 95-03 1
4 Hunt, Abby Henderson 74-11 94-11
5 Bermudez, Sierra Coatesville 90-08 94-01
6 White, Emily Henderson 75-10 85-09
7 Cavuto, Stephanie Coatesville 84-01 79-07
8 Farrelly, Claudia Henderson 60-05 66-10
9 Procak, Amanda Avon Grove 56-04 61-07
10 Green, Faith Coatesville 60-03 60-02
11 Kawalek, Emily Henderson 36-06 38-08
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kirk, Eric Coatesville 10.81 11.46 1 5
2 Grove, Robert Henderson 11.22 11.57 1 3
3 Billig, Jeffrey Avon Grove 10.88 11.59 1 1
4 Boyd, Tyler Avon Grove 11.55 11.72 1
5 Ortega, Ricky Coatesville 11.65 11.91 3
6 Miller, Daimere Coatesville 11.50 11.95 1
7 Philips, Tyler Avon Grove 11.70 12.07 2
8 Young, Avery Coatesville 11.87 12.12 3
9 Czukoski, Travis Henderson 12.29 12.14 2
10 Addiego, Andrew Avon Grove 11.78 12.19 3
11 Mitchell, Will Henderson 11.66 12.22 1
12 Nowak, Raith Avon Grove 11.71 12.22 2
13 He, William Henderson 11.99 12.47 2
14 Aposhian, Adam Avon Grove 12.54 12.61 5
15 Paone, Gemere Avon Grove 12.66 8
16 Rayne, Josh Avon Grove 12.23 12.74 4
17 Crawford, Bailey Avon Grove 12.63 12.75 5
18 Platz, Tyler Henderson 12.41 12.77 3
19 Barrett-Jennings, Rajan Coatesville 12.15 12.79 3
20 Ruark, Connor Avon Grove 12.42 12.81 4
21 Shields, Justin Coatesville 12.65 12.86 4
22 Pawloski, Andrew Avon Grove 13.14 12.89 7
23 Medina, Edy Avon Grove 12.58 12.91 5
24 Device, Zach Avon Grove 12.32 12.92 4
25 McLaughlin, Matt Avon Grove 12.33 12.93 4
26 Holmes, Aidan Avon Grove 12.40 12.95 4
27 Weaver, Eugene Russell Avon Grove 12.78 12.97 6
28 Westley, Darrien Avon Grove 12.96 13.00 6
29 Cohen, Michael Henderson 13.00 13.00 3
30 Gaydos, Austin Avon Grove 12.57 13.18 5
31 Kozel, Dan Avon Grove 13.06 13.25 6
32 Zaballero, Kurt Avon Grove 13.01 13.36 6
33 Barrera, Juan Avon Grove 13.44 13.59 7
34 Guerrie, Qualijah Coatesville 13.66 8
35 Threadgill, Keshawn Coatesville 13.09 13.72 6
36 Alberti, Noah Avon Grove 13.94 13.84 7
37 Rineer, Zach Avon Grove 14.09 14.06 7
38 Johnson, Kole Avon Grove 14.13 8
39 Clendaniel, Logan Avon Grove 13.91 14.25 7
40 Beltran, Tyler Coatesville 13.01 14.44 5
41 Wyeth, Bryce Avon Grove 14.46 8
42 Dunn, Samuel Avon Grove 14.09 14.60 7
43 Mendiola, Jimmy Coatesville 14.94 14.78 7
44 Witowski, Richard Coatesville 13.01 17.05 5
-- Summers, Kahtero Coatesville 11.56 FS 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kirk, Eric Coatesville 22.06 23.00 1 5
2 Boyd, Tyler Avon Grove 22.71 23.19 1 3
3 Leonard, Colin Henderson 23.15 23.55 1 1
4 Newell, Aaron Henderson 23.66 23.81 1
5 Boquist, Dayton Henderson 24.02 24.11 2
6 Bogda, Carson Avon Grove 23.99 24.38 2
7 Nowak, Raith Avon Grove 24.55 24.82 3
8 Philips, Tyler Avon Grove 24.53 24.84 3
9 Young, Avery Coatesville 24.32 25.13 2
10 He, William Henderson 24.41 25.45 3
11 Rayne, Josh Avon Grove 24.78 25.71 4
12 McLaughlin, Matt Avon Grove 25.15 25.87 4
13 Ruark, Connor Avon Grove 25.23 26.06 4
14 Cohen, Michael Henderson 26.09 26.06 3
15 Paone, Gemere Avon Grove 26.15 26.14 6
16 Device, Zach Avon Grove 25.65 26.28 4
17 Cappelli, David Henderson 26.44 26.30 4
18 Crawford, Bailey Avon Grove 26.59 26.48 7
19 Weaver, Eugene Russell Avon Grove 26.15 26.72 6
20 Guerrie, Qualijah Coatesville 26.89 3
21 Martino, Nick Henderson 26.79 26.93 5
22 Aposhian, Adam Avon Grove 26.19 26.94 6
23 Kozel, Dan Avon Grove 26.25 26.99 6
24 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 26.48 27.04 6
25 Gaydos, Austin Avon Grove 25.84 27.23 5
26 Longenecker, Charley Henderson 26.82 27.33 5
27 Bartlett, Christian Henderson 27.35 27.42 7
28 Boeckle, Brennan Henderson 27.54 27.46 8
29 Czukoski, Tyler Henderson 27.78 27.68 8
30 Westley, Darrien Avon Grove 28.56 27.73 9
31 Pawloski, Andrew Avon Grove 29.10 27.75 9
32 Campbell, Connor Henderson 27.58 27.86 8
33 Zaballero, Kurt Avon Grove 27.13 28.03 7
34 Barrera, Juan Avon Grove 27.88 28.05 7
35 Kuegler, Max Henderson 28.50 28.58 8
36 Alberti, Noah Avon Grove 28.88 28.70 9
37 Rokke, Shane Henderson 26.76 28.71 5
38 Pierce, Jay Henderson 26.38 29.17 4
39 Clendaniel, Logan Avon Grove 28.39 29.17 8
40 Axenfeld, Ben Henderson 29.01 29.29 8
41 Pettaway, Gerald Henderson 27.34 29.48 7
42 Rineer, Zach Avon Grove 29.56 29.54 9
43 Johnson, Kole Avon Grove 26.51 29.67 7
44 Hubbard, Christian Avon Grove 26.56 29.81 7
45 Beltran, Tyler Coatesville 26.23 30.29 3
46 Mendiola, Jimmy Coatesville 27.16 30.87 4
47 Dunn, Samuel Avon Grove 30.79 31.72 9
48 Subramanian, Luke Avon Grove 29.79 32.61 9
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, C.J Coatesville 53.58 53.04 1 5
2 Burgess, Artie Coatesville 53.56 1 3
3 Mulhern, Nate Henderson 55.07 55.93 1 1
4 Paone, Gemere Avon Grove 58.00 56.39 1
5 Beard, Jaeden Coatesville 56.28 56.89 2
6 Weaver, Eugene Russell Avon Grove 1:00.44 57.96 3
6 Hopton, Aidan Henderson 1:00.20 J58.21 2
8 Hadzor, Pierce Coatesville 1:01.36 59.49 3
9 Gaydos, Austin Avon Grove 59.11 59.57 1
10 Longenecker, Charley Henderson 1:01.30 59.70 3
11 Kozel, Dan Avon Grove 59.41 1:00.09 2
12 Martino, Nick Henderson 59.80 1:00.29 2
13 Barrera, Juan Avon Grove 1:00.97 1:00.31 3
14 Boeckle, Brennan Henderson 1:01.70 1:00.58 3
15 Cappelli, David Henderson 1:02.40 1:01.46 3
16 Rokke, Shane Henderson 1:00.56 1:02.19 3
17 Biggs, Charlie Henderson 1:03.50 1:02.25 4
18 Campbell, Connor Henderson 1:01.60 1:02.84 3
19 Pettaway, Gerald Henderson 1:03.20 1:03.87 3
20 Evans, Matthew Coatesville 1:04.37 1:04.03 3
21 Czukoski, Tyler Henderson 1:02.40 1:04.49 3
22 Bartlett, Christian Henderson 1:05.00 1:04.75 4
23 Zaballero, Kurt Avon Grove 1:05.67 1:05.44 4
24 Kuegler, Max Henderson 1:03.40 1:05.67 3
25 Giordiany, Giancarlo Henderson 1:06.30 1:05.87 4
26 Clendaniel, Logan Avon Grove 1:05.21 1:06.55 3
27 Pierce, Jay Henderson 58.70 1:06.94 1
28 Alberti, Noah Avon Grove 1:05.86 1:07.03 4
29 Aposhian, Adam Avon Grove 1:07.35 1:07.09 4
30 Hubbard, Christian Avon Grove 1:07.79 1:07.37 4
31 Rineer, Zach Avon Grove 1:07.47 1:07.51 4
32 Axenfeld, Ben Henderson 1:05.00 1:08.25 4
33 Pawloski, Andrew Avon Grove 1:07.82 1:09.06 4
34 Johnson, Kole Avon Grove 1:12.10 4
35 Dunn, Samuel Avon Grove 1:14.74 1:13.78 4
36 Subramanian, Luke Avon Grove 1:15.04 4
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smucker, Spencer Henderson 2:01.40 2:05.97 5
2 Campagna, Joshua Coatesville 2:17.68 2:07.98 3
3 Lanahan, Paul Avon Grove 2:17.19 2:13.08 1
4 Kelly, Joe Coatesville 2:10.96 2:13.29
5 Hernandez, Noah Coatesville 2:15.99 2:13.86
6 McCann, John Henderson 2:12.84 2:14.36
7 Walton, Luke Henderson 2:10.34 2:14.49
8 Downing, Owen Henderson 2:07.13 2:15.61
9 Gershman, Alex Henderson 2:14.09 2:20.26
10 Thomas, Brendan Avon Grove 2:23.98 2:21.15
11 Amos, Terrance Coatesville 2:20.54 2:22.24
12 Barfell, Pierce Avon Grove 2:27.52 2:28.22
13 Gerenser, Rowen Avon Grove 2:32.62 2:35.97
14 Reaney, Brayden Avon Grove 2:37.71 2:36.36
15 Allison, Finn Avon Grove 2:39.40 2:37.62
16 Linkmeyer, Erik Avon Grove 2:37.15 2:38.15
17 Cuthbert, Jack Avon Grove 2:42.08
18 Jester, Ashtin Avon Grove 2:52.62
19 Clark, Evan Avon Grove 2:49.21 2:54.49
20 Kunitsky, Nick Avon Grove 3:20.89 3:23.03
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smucker, Spencer Henderson 4:19.50 4:29.87 1 5
2 Zoretic, Brian Henderson 4:47.53 4:47.58 1 3
3 Downing, Owen Henderson 4:50.18 4:50.16 1 1
4 Murrell, Levi Avon Grove 4:54.97 4:53.43 1
5 Walton, Luke Henderson 4:55.20 4:53.82 1
6 Feola, Dom Henderson 4:52.90 5:00.54 1
7 Goldberg, Jarrett Henderson 5:12.17 5:01.22 2
8 Mullertz, Max Henderson 5:04.00 5:02.19 2
9 Davidson, Jack Henderson 5:13.82 5:03.27 2
10 Kurek, Steven Henderson 5:07.95 5:06.40 2
11 Makke, Issa Henderson 5:02.53 5:09.20 1
12 McCormack, Jon Henderson 5:10.24 5:09.21 2
13 Hernandez, Noah Coatesville 5:04.61 5:09.48 1
14 Coppens, Alex Avon Grove 5:03.02 5:10.54 1
15 Gray, Connor Avon Grove 4:57.41 5:12.27 1
16 Harris, Dean Henderson 5:12.00 5:13.04 2
17 Mullen, Luke Henderson 5:07.07 5:14.77 2
18 Kilroy, Ethan Henderson 5:16.45 5:15.26 2
19 McCormack, Cole Henderson 5:20.37 5:16.89 2
20 Martin, Owen Henderson 5:18.99 5:17.40 2
21 Howard, Jordan Avon Grove 5:13.50 5:18.88 1
22 DeAngelis, Tommy Henderson 5:25.53 5:19.28 2
23 Briglia, John Henderson 5:22.12 5:19.38 2
24 Clark, Benny Avon Grove 5:20.16 2
25 Chilet, Alex Henderson 5:29.65 5:22.40 2
26 Fox, Alex Coatesville 5:24.97 5:22.42 1
27 Hughes, Alex Henderson 5:24.36 5:22.67 2
28 Fultz, Keller Henderson 5:22.00 5:22.97 2
29 Jackson, Roman Henderson 5:21.35 5:27.36 2
30 Bonsall, michael Henderson 5:45.51 5:29.31 2
31 O'Hora, Jimmy Avon Grove 5:31.48 2
32 Williams, Seth Avon Grove 5:30.44 5:32.45 1
33 McCleary, Evan Avon Grove 5:32.81 5:33.77 1
34 Bender, Sam Henderson 5:32.98 5:36.80 2
35 Birl, Harry Henderson 5:45.44 5:36.92 2
36 Sorenson, Taylor Henderson 5:44.57 5:43.46 2
37 Colson, Robby Henderson 5:47.47 5:43.47 2
38 Schweidler, Jack Henderson 5:46.99 5:50.21 2
39 Scheer, Ethan Henderson 5:54.23 6:06.43 2
40 Levesque, Andrew Henderson 6:25.27 6:11.77 2
41 Laws, Jake Henderson 6:31.37 6:18.92 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smucker, Spencer Henderson 10:35.00 10:24.26 5
2 Zoretic, Brian Henderson 10:37.08 10:25.02 3
3 Geier, Luke Henderson 10:32.10 10:28.27 1
4 Feola, Dom Henderson 10:26.64 10:28.94
5 Corsello, Ryan Coatesville 10:29.23 10:38.15
6 Fox, Alex Coatesville 11:59.76 11:55.63
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elters, Jared Coatesville 14.55 14.98 1 5
2 Ahmed, Patrick Coatesville 16.30 16.39 1 3
3 Jackson, Anthony Coatesville 16.31 17.59 1 1
4 Eadie, William Henderson 20.14 19.88 1
5 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 19.64 19.97 1
6 Conrad, Trey Henderson 21.04 19.99 1
7 Ross, Quil Coatesville 18.87 20.10 2
8 Joseph, Ryan Henderson 22.19 21.55 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elters, Jared Coatesville 41.70 44.72 1 5
2 Ahmed, Patrick Coatesville 47.00 45.24 2
3 Shields, Justin Coatesville 46.12 46.71 1 3
4 Jackson, Anthony Coatesville 46.48 47.28 1 1
5 Ross, Quil Coatesville 48.00 48.06 2
6 Conrad, Trey Henderson 50.41 49.32 1
7 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 48.01 49.32 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West Chester Henderson 'A' 43.66 43.32 5
2 Avon Grove 'A' 43.13 43.56
1) Bogda, Carson 2) Addiego, Andrew
3) Billig, Jeffrey 4) Boyd, Tyler
3 Coatesville 'A' 43.39 44.70
4 West Chester Henderson 'B' 46.55 x45.66
5 Avon Grove 'B' 46.00 x45.89
1) Philips, Tyler 2) Device, Zach
3) Nowak, Raith 4) Ruark, Connor
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coatesville 'B' 3:45.54 x3:45.07 1
2 Avon Grove 'B' x3:47.46 1
1) Dusseau, Noah 2) Villa, Ryan
3) Skinner, Aidan 4) Talham, Luke
3 Coatesville 'C' 3:55.54 x3:47.92 2
4 Coatesville 'D' 3:59.54 x3:49.37 2
5 West Chester Henderson 'A' 3:45.80 3:50.78 1 5
6 Coatesville 'E' 4:05.54 x3:55.65 2
7 West Chester Henderson 'C' 4:00.50 x3:59.64 2
8 Avon Grove 'C' x4:01.71 2
1) Howard, Jordan 2) Coppens, Alex
3) Lanahan, Paul 4) Murrell, Levi
9 West Chester Henderson 'D' 4:04.70 x4:09.75 2
10 Avon Grove 'A' 3:39.73 4:10.70 1
1) Device, Zach 2) McLaughlin, Matt
3) Crawford, Bailey 4) Westley, Darrien
11 West Chester Henderson 'E' 4:05.40 x4:18.80 2
12 West Chester Henderson 'F' 4:09.90 x4:19.28 2
13 Coatesville 'F' x4:20.99 2
14 Avon Grove 'D' x4:21.18 2
1) Gray, Connor 2) Clark, Benny
3) McCleary, Evan 4) O'Hora, Jimmy
15 West Chester Henderson 'G' 4:15.40 x4:21.58 2
16 West Chester Henderson 'H' 4:23.30 x4:25.47 2
17 West Chester Henderson 'I' x4:26.10 2
-- West Chester Henderson 'B' 3:53.40 DNF 1
-- Coatesville 'A' 3:35.54 DQ 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avon Grove 'A' 8:27.55 5
1) Dusseau, Noah 2) Villa, Ryan
3) Skinner, Aidan 4) Talham, Luke
2 Coatesville 'A' 8:41.27 8:32.33
3 West Chester Henderson 'A' 8:48.24 8:55.28
4 Coatesville 'B' 8:51.27 x9:23.42
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kamara, Ousman Coatesville 6-02.00 6-00.00 5
2 Brickus, Donovan Coatesville 5-10.00 J6-00.00 3
3 Hart, Donovan Coatesville 5-10.00 5-10.00 1
4 Jones, Kavond Henderson 5-02.00 5-06.00
5 Westley, Darrien Avon Grove 5-06.00 5-04.00
6 Dowling, Liam Henderson 5-06.00 5-02.00
6 Holmes, Aidan Avon Grove 5-02.00 5-02.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bogda, Carson Avon Grove 10-06.00 10-00.00 5
2 Miranda, Dominic Coatesville 9-06.00 J10-00.00 3
3 Simmons, Jordan Henderson 9-06.00 9-06.00 1
4 Elmore, Liam Avon Grove 9-00.00
-- Ficca, P.J Coatesville 8-00.00 NH
-- Galeano, Luke Henderson 9-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kirk, Eric Coatesville 22-08.00 20-06.00 5
2 Jackson, Anthony Coatesville 20-05.50 19-08.00 3
3 Moore, Naheem Coatesville 21-10.50 19-05.00 1
4 Elters, Jared Coatesville 17-11.00 19-04.00
5 Ray, Aidan Henderson 17-03.00 18-09.50
6 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 19-07.25 18-06.00
7 Witiak, Adam Henderson 17-07.50 17-08.50
8 Medina, Edy Avon Grove 18-09.00 17-08.00
8 Crawford, Bailey Avon Grove 18-06.00 17-08.00
8 Holmes, Aidan Avon Grove 17-04.00 17-08.00
11 Czukoski, Travis Henderson 16-07.00 16-09.50
12 McLaughlin, Matt Avon Grove 16-07.00
13 Paone, Gemere Avon Grove 16-02.00 15-06.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Naheem Coatesville 46-00.00 44-01.00 5
2 Jackson, Anthony Coatesville 41-07.00 40-04.00 3
3 Gawrylowicz, Will Henderson 39-03.50 38-05.00 1
4 Ray, Aidan Henderson 36-00.50 35-02.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Santiago, Ricky Coatesville 42-00.00 41-01.75 5
2 Arthur, Evan Avon Grove 36-02.00 36-07.00 3
3 Caruso, Ryan Henderson 33-02.00 33-11.25 1
4 Waters, David Avon Grove 36-10.00 32-07.50
5 Atwell, Matt Coatesville 33-02.00 31-08.75
6 London, Ian Coatesville 31-07.75
7 Raimondo, Alex Coatesville 36-04.50 31-06.75
8 Herring, Josh Avon Grove 32-09.00 31-03.00
9 Ayres, Josh Avon Grove 29-10.00
10 Madanat, Sam Coatesville 27-07.25
11 Carranco, Eric Henderson 27-09.75 26-10.00
12 Hewson, Riley Coatesville 23-09.00 24-00.00
13 DeShields, Christopher Coatesville 23-09.75
14 Walton, Jake Coatesville 30-00.00 22-11.00
15 Johnson, Anthony Henderson 22-10.00 20-09.00
16 Vel, Senthil Henderson 18-10.00 19-08.50
17 Birl, Quinty Henderson 20-02.00 17-09.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boquist, Dayton Henderson 120-10 120-09 5
2 Raimondo, Alex Coatesville 120-02 120-08 3
3 Waters, David Avon Grove 109-04 116-09 1
4 Caruso, Ryan Henderson 91-11 102-05
5 Arthur, Evan Avon Grove 101-09 96-08
6 Herring, Josh Avon Grove 78-00 93-11
7 Walton, Jake Coatesville 78-03 92-09
8 Tarazi, Suhail Henderson 98-03 91-06
9 Creamer, Josh Avon Grove 90-04
10 Hewson, Riley Coatesville 82-10 84-09
11 London, Ian Coatesville 79-09 77-06
12 Carranco, Eric Henderson 79-01 74-08
13 Renshaw, Trent Henderson 81-08 73-09
14 Hopton, Brady Henderson 63-01 73-08
15 Ayres, Josh Avon Grove 69-07
16 Madanat, Sam Coatesville 75-00 67-09
17 Kormann, Bobby Henderson 56-00 67-07
18 Atwell, Matt Coatesville 73-06 65-10
18 Parry, Ben Henderson 58-09 65-10
20 Makowski, Shane Henderson 61-04 58-07
21 Johnson, Anthony Henderson 52-00 53-09
22 Vel, Senthil Henderson 46-00 47-05
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ortega, Ricky Coatesville 183-03 151-04 5
2 Young, Avery Coatesville 158-04 135-10 3
3 Creamer, Josh Avon Grove 132-08 133-08 1
4 Tarazi, Suhail Henderson 139-00 123-01
5 Czukoski, Tyler Henderson 77-00 100-00
6 Pathisseril, Nathan Henderson 85-00 97-03
7 Makowski, Shane Henderson 81-00 86-05
8 Kormann, Bobby Henderson 62-07 86-01
9 Caliendo, Stephen Henderson 71-01 82-04
10 Parry, Ben Henderson 81-00 71-01
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36
Women
Coatesville 114.00 34.00 Avon Grove
West Chester Henderson 100.00 46.00 Avon Grove
Coatesville 92.00 53.00 West Chester Henderson
Men
Coatesville 100.00 47.00 Avon Grove
West Chester Henderson 97.50 50.50 Avon Grove
Coatesville 94.00 55.00 West Chester Henderson