Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Southeastern District XC Meet #1 - 9/5/2018
Bells Mill Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Shamond Kings Fork 17:37.17 1
2 Motsko, Tanner Grassfield 17:55.33 2
3 Walker, Jeshawn Lakeland 18:26.02 3
4 Hinton IV, Willie Deep Creek H 18:49.34 4
5 Corrigan, Ethan Great Bridge 18:53.44 5
6 Wallace, James Great Bridge 19:09.75 6
7 Smith, Joshua Oscar Smith 19:15.72 7
8 Harrison, Daniel Deep Creek H 19:18.05 8
9 Smith, Tyler Great Bridge 19:19.73 9
10 Rodriguez, Jayson Grassfield 19:28.98 10
11 Harver, Jonathan Grassfield 19:35.10 11
12 Nelson, Ethan Grassfield 19:41.97 12
13 Jenkins, Joseph Holden Grassfield 19:42.10 13
14 Brown, Patrick Oscar Smith 19:48.03 14
15 Creamer, Ronan Grassfield 19:58.61 15
16 Gray, Tyler Kings Fork 20:04.69 16
17 Harmon, Desmon Oscar Smith 20:33.53 17
18 Cruz, Sean Grassfield 20:35.16 18
19 Van Straten, Jack Kings Fork 20:44.07 19
20 Mincheff, Caleb Great Bridge 20:49.74 20
21 Angka, Noah Deep Creek H 20:57.30 21
22 Sawyer, Isaiah Great Bridge 21:10.60 22
23 Cryderman, Ian Deep Creek H 21:13.63 23
24 Cleveland, Austin Oscar Smith 21:19.09 24
25 Ballinger, Cameron Nansemond River 21:21.05 25
26 Price, Justin Oscar Smith 21:22.80 26
27 Williams, Kenny Great Bridge 21:23.33 27
28 Harver, Samuel Grassfield 21:26.78
29 Lindeman, Peter Oscar Smith 21:32.48 28
30 Sanchez, Carlos Kings Fork 21:33.28 29
31 Duez, Austin Deep Creek H 21:35.67 30
32 Boone, Latrell Indian River 21:45.01 31
33 Belby, Owen Great Bridge 21:52.39 32
34 Diaz, Roberto Kings Fork 21:53.10 33
35 Moore, Gary Lakeland 22:02.16 34
36 Daniels, Joseph Indian River 22:08.77 35
37 Sterner, Trent Nansemond River 22:12.42 36
38 Bush, Jacob Indian River 22:15.45 37
39 Palmeiro, Reston Nansemond River 22:16.08 38
40 Williams, Connor Nansemond River 22:19.85 39
41 Maculan, Spencer Grassfield 22:20.28
42 Kreidel, Seth Great Bridge 22:20.61
43 Artis, Christopher Lakeland 22:29.17 40
44 Jolley, Tristan Lakeland 22:38.44 41
45 Cooney, Jason Nansemond River 23:02.92 42
46 Tuggle, Kaleb Kings Fork 23:08.45 43
47 Howell, Jackson Great Bridge 23:12.78
48 Scott, Daishaun Oscar Smith 23:13.00 44
49 Kuen, Luke Indian River 23:14.72 45
50 Schrader, Canyon Great Bridge 23:29.40
51 Cain, Zachary Nansemond River 23:29.96 46
52 Harmon, Kimo Nansemond River 23:57.97 47
53 Durr, Justin Western Bran 24:04.92 48
54 Clark, Matthew Western Bran 24:08.02 49
55 Williams, Winston Nansemond River 24:18.75
56 Fisher, Aaron Oscar Smith 24:23.27
57 Goss, Mason Nansemond River 24:26.35
58 Saravia, John Oscar Smith 24:55.86
59 Pinneo, Philo Grassfield 25:04.13
60 May, Jakob Nansemond River 25:05.06
61 Yeamans, Mason Nansemond River 25:11.95
62 Croft, Justin Nansemond River 25:34.40
63 Smith, Hunter Western Bran 25:46.84 50
64 Nolan, Jalen Oscar Smith 25:54.38
65 Fromme, Ethan Nansemond River 26:04.99
66 Parham, Anthony Kings Fork 26:07.08 51
67 Scully, Aidan Grassfield 26:09.89
68 Thomas, Tyler Western Bran 26:34.96 52
69 Fidnley-Leary, Anthony Great Bridge 26:39.96
70 Crowe, Samuel Oscar Smith 26:42.19
71 Velez, Eddie Nansemond River 26:54.18
72 Schultz, Garrett Kings Fork 27:13.07
73 Fisher, Noah Nansemond River 27:41.94
74 Tompkins, Logan Kings Fork 27:55.99
75 Gomez, Aaron Great Bridge 28:07.98
76 Foley, Ethan Western Bran 28:21.16 53
77 Martinez, Joshua Indian River 28:23.35 54
78 Lewczyk, Blaine Nansemond River 28:28.61
79 Booth, Logan Great Bridge 28:59.50
80 Terry, Graham Western Bran 29:04.33 55
81 Nixon, Josiah Oscar Smith 29:07.26
82 Signs, Jesse Nansemond River 29:35.71
83 Bazemore, Trent Oscar Smith 30:14.44
84 Brooks, Cameron Nansemond River 31:35.52
85 Panagotopulus, Ethan Nansemond River 32:02.89
86 Whitworth, Connor Nansemond River 32:39.26
87 Hodges, Isaiah Kings Fork 32:40.56
88 Gregory, Alexander Nansemond River 32:43.24
89 Austin, Davion Lakeland 33:00.36 56
90 Munford, Aiden Lakeland 33:50.24 57
91 Boutot, Jack Nansemond River 34:47.48
92 Chafion, Matthew Nansemond River 34:56.05
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grassfield 48 2 10 11 12 13 15 18
Total Time: 1:36:23.48
Average: 19:16.70
2 Great Bridge High School 62 5 6 9 20 22 27 32
Total Time: 1:39:23.26
Average: 19:52.66
3 Deep Creek High School 86 4 8 21 23 30
Total Time: 1:41:53.99
Average: 20:22.80
4 Oscar Smith High School 88 7 14 17 24 26 28 44
Total Time: 1:42:19.17
Average: 20:27.84
5 Kings Fork 98 1 16 19 29 33 43 51
Total Time: 1:41:52.31
Average: 20:22.47
6 Lakeland 174 3 34 40 41 56 57
Total Time: 1:58:36.15
Average: 23:43.23
7 Nansemond River 180 25 36 38 39 42 46 47
Total Time: 1:51:12.32
Average: 22:14.47
8 Indian River High School 202 31 35 37 45 54
Total Time: 1:57:47.30
Average: 23:33.46
9 Western Branch High Schoo 252 48 49 50 52 53 55
Total Time: 2:08:55.90
Average: 25:47.18