Clover Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.98 | Lilliana Morris | 25th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
8.15 | India Cherry | 37th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.23 | Lilliana Morris | 16th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
49.25 | India Cherry | 68th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:34.54 | Katelyn Domke | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:37.19 | Karis Bump | 33rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:39.31 | SB | Ashlynne Brown | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.14 | SB | Grace Puleo | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3:47.32 | SB | Karis Bump | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:58.14 | SB | Katelyn Domke | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:04.61 | Caroline Puleo | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.65 | Grace Puleo | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:16.55 | Caroline Puleo | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:35.00 | SB | Ashlynne Brown | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | Rod Blowe | 48th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
7.29 | Erich Appleby | 65th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.35 | SB | Jullian Dart | 82nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.67 | Jullian Dart | 54th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.43 | Sam Sager | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
2:55.04 | SB | Jaden Luczak | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.22 | Casey Evans | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4:44.31 | SB | Sam Sager | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
4:54.28 | Jaden Luczak | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.36 | Casey Evans | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.21 | Jake Ver Beek | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.35 | Jake Ver Beek | 6th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
10.17 | SB | Chester Robinson | 29th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.96 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Rod Blowe | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-4.25 | Chester Robinson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0.25 | Jake Ver Beek | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-4.25 | Chester Robinson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3.5 | Charlie Ver Beek | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |