Licensed to Lee Davis High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2018 11:08 PM
Lee-Davis Polar Bear #1 - 12/3/2018
Mechanicsville, VA
Results
Event 1 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mann*, Megan 11 Lee-Davis 37-11.00
2 Terrell, Samara 10 Patrick Henr 29-07.00
3 Sparks, Kalonii 10 Lee-Davis 27-04.00
4 Mines, Taelor 11 Henrico 27-01.00
5 Sanders, Carson 9 Atlee 25-11.00
6 Gregory, Peyton 10 Lee-Davis 24-05.00
7 Hamilton, Anaya 10 Henrico 23-07.00
8 Nash, Savannah 9 Atlee 22-08.00
9 Harris, Shelley 11 Patrick Henr 22-06.00
10 Stich, Maddie 9 Glen Allen H 22-03.00
10 Payne, Alyssa 11 Patrick Henr 22-03.00
12 Morou, Nadia 12 Lee-Davis 22-00.00
13 Page, Kelle 11 Henrico 21-10.00
14 Akers, Erika 9 Lee-Davis 21-07.00
15 Chiles, Rayauna 11 Henrico 21-06.00
16 Smith, Mikayla 11 Henrico 20-11.00
17 Bathea, Catherine Glen Allen H 20-02.00
18 Neisz, Madison 12 Glen Allen H 20-01.00
19 Ahern, Kaitlyn 11 Patrick Henr 18-07.00
20 Mijangos, Shanelle 9 Glen Allen H 18-04.00
21 Myrthil, Kayleann 9 Glen Allen H 16-11.00
22 Cooley, Natalie 8 Patrick Henr 16-07.00
22 Boyd, Rachel 10 Lee-Davis 16-07.00
24 Tovar, Betsy Glen Allen H 14-08.00
25 Mendoza, Mariana 9 Glen Allen H 14-07.00
26 John, Jianna 10 Glen Allen H 13-10.00
Event 2 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carter, Cedric 11 Patrick Henr 44-04.00
2 Wyatt, Tyshawn 11 Henrico 41-11.00
3 Crytzer, Luke 12 Glen Allen H 37-06.00
4 Price, Adam 11 Patrick Henr 36-08.00
5 Malick, Ryan 12 Atlee 34-09.00
6 Crawford, Casey 11 Lee-Davis 34-07.00
7 Washington, Joe 10 Lee-Davis 34-02.00
8 Brown, Charles 11 Henrico 33-06.00
9 Nielsen, Brendan 12 Atlee 33-03.00
10 Harris, Mahlik 9 Lee-Davis 30-08.00
11 Marcus, Luke 12 Atlee 29-09.00
12 Richardson, Bruce 12 Glen Allen H 29-03.00
13 Burrows, Mason 10 Lee-Davis 28-09.00
14 Butler, Mason 9 Lee-Davis 23-10.00
15 Kinter, Thomas 12 Glen Allen H 22-02.00
16 Alexander, Justin 9 Glen Allen H 21-09.00
17 Lavinder, Henry 10 Lee-Davis 21-07.00
18 Gonzales, Jose 9 Glen Allen H 19-00.00
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Puleo, Sierra 10 Lee-Davis 11:36.27
2 Joyce, Emmy 10 Patrick Henr 11:51.65
3 Cash, Megan 9 Glen Allen H 12:35.82
4 Morris, Emily 11 Patrick Henr 12:36.27
5 Varon, Sofi 9 Glen Allen H 12:58.65
6 Fallin, Nicole 12 Patrick Henr 13:01.52
7 Dennehy, Kali 10 Patrick Henr 13:04.37
8 Kinsler, Aaliyah 9 Glen Allen H 13:06.68
9 Bailey, Aerin 11 Glen Allen H 13:06.74
10 Waggoner, Lauren 11 Glen Allen H 13:07.51
11 Richardson, Alycia 12 Patrick Henr 13:08.51
12 Reilly, Jane 10 Glen Allen H 13:08.53
13 Joyce, Caroline 12 Patrick Henr 13:17.44
14 Volles*, Josie 10 Lee-Davis 13:17.49
15 Meyer, Ella 12 Glen Allen H 13:27.98
16 Hughes, Abby 8 Lee-Davis 13:40.85
17 Sommer, Kaitlyn 10 Atlee 13:44.10
18 Petillo, Maddalena 10 Glen Allen H 13:59.30
19 Alfasi, Sophia 12 Glen Allen H 14:16.43
20 Ladle, Courtney 10 Glen Allen H 14:38.48
21 Montoya, Michelle 11 Glen Allen H 15:06.18
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ibrahim, Ali 12 Glen Allen H 9:39.73 1
2 Witherow*, Avery 12 Lee-Davis 9:42.21 1
3 Mudd, Andrew 12 Atlee 9:43.27 1
4 Holtzman, Joshua 12 Glen Allen H 9:57.62 1
5 Mason, Trevor 9 Patrick Henr 10:01.79 1
6 Johnson, Devin 11 Glen Allen H 10:04.36 1
7 Fox, Payton 11 Lee-Davis 10:10.07 1
8 Heldmann, Matthew 12 Atlee 10:13.47 1
9 Hagerich, Ben 9 Glen Allen H 10:13.54 1
10 Billmayer, Ethan 12 Glen Allen H 10:17.19 1
11 Carter, Wade 11 Glen Allen H 10:22.07 1
12 Larsen, Jakob 11 Glen Allen H 10:24.25 1
13 McMackin, Jackson 10 Lee-Davis 10:25.01 1
14 Clark, Grayson 10 Lee-Davis 10:25.35 1
15 Henning, George 11 Atlee 10:27.18 2
16 Barden, Jacob 12 Atlee 10:32.17 1
17 Taylor, Luke 9 Patrick Henr 10:32.62 1
18 Moyar*, Gerrit 11 Lee-Davis 10:33.81 1
19 Latina, Bryce 12 Glen Allen H 10:37.51 1
20 Gray, Josh 8 Lee-Davis 10:46.31 1
21 Standridge, Jack 8 Lee-Davis 10:47.07 1
22 Holland, Parker 11 Glen Allen H 10:54.72 1
23 Leff, Michael 10 Patrick Henr 10:55.54 1
24 Huang, Caleb 12 Henrico 10:56.44 1
25 Taylor, Mills 12 Glen Allen H 10:58.99 1
26 Runne, Austin 10 Lee-Davis 11:06.66 1
27 Christian, Bryce 9 Glen Allen H 11:22.70 2
28 Rackley, Carson 8 Glen Allen H 11:26.70 2
29 Previs, Nate 11 Lee-Davis 11:29.51 2
30 O'Brien, Charlie 9 Atlee 11:31.43 2
31 Steuart, Alex 11 Patrick Henr 11:31.52 2
32 Lucas, Justin 12 Lee-Davis 11:32.47 1
33 Shultz, Ashton 8 Atlee 11:39.28 2
34 Chun, Sam 9 Glen Allen H 11:40.98 2
35 Pomeroy, Josh 11 Patrick Henr 11:46.31 2
36 Sherrill, Ryan 9 Atlee 11:46.85 2
37 Burnett, Camden 9 Glen Allen H 12:30.79 2
38 Latina, Jason 9 Glen Allen H 12:32.01 2
39 Marreddi, Sohil 10 Henrico 12:32.71 2
40 Lindamood, Michael 10 Glen Allen H 12:34.95 2
41 Karnati, Rohan 10 Henrico 12:36.23 2
42 Durrett, Jacob 10 Glen Allen H 12:38.32 2
43 Waggoner, Evan 8 Glen Allen H 12:45.19 2
44 Lyle, Josh 12 Lee-Davis 12:56.60 2
45 Blowe, Tyler 9 Glen Allen H 13:05.57 2
46 Shah, Anish 10 Henrico 13:17.29 2
47 Willia, James 10 Glen Allen H 13:41.57 2
48 Stisher, Roy 11 Glen Allen H 13:46.11 2
49 Mullins, Liam 8 Glen Allen H 14:18.87 2
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor, Lauren 12 Lee-Davis 7.88 1
2 Moss, Faith 11 Glen Allen H 8.06 1
3 Rice*, Alyssa 11 Lee-Davis 8.09 1
4 Atkins, Cameron 11 Henrico 8.10 1
5 Terrell, Samara 10 Patrick Henr 8.14 1
6 Dyke, Jenna 9 Patrick Henr 8.14 4
7 Bucci, Kaitlin 9 Glen Allen H 8.23 3
8 Ford, Amber 9 Lee-Davis 8.31 2
9 Stattelman, Kali 9 Lee-Davis 8.32 2
10 Penzer, Jessica 11 Lee-Davis 8.34 1
11 Rutledge, Kayeleigh 9 Atlee 8.40 4
12 Williams, Jaquia 10 Henrico 8.41 1
13 Smith, Sydnee 11 Lee-Davis 8.43 2
14 Days, Neveah 9 Henrico 8.49 2
15 Nuckols, Kiersten 10 Patrick Henr 8.51 3
16 Brittle, Mackenzie 8 Atlee 8.53 3
17 Richey, Bailey 10 Lee-Davis 8.57 3
18 Scott, Destiny 12 Glen Allen H 8.61 2
19 Delgado, Corinne 9 Patrick Henr 8.62 4
20 Gormley, Ella 8 Atlee 8.67 3
21 Kelley, Cleo 11 Glen Allen H 8.69 2
22 Perkins, Anna 9 Patrick Henr 8.69 3
23 Lee, Kelsey 8 Atlee 8.69 4
24 Scott, Diamond 12 Glen Allen H 8.86 2
25 Ford, Angel 11 Lee-Davis 8.90 4
26 Freeman, Kacie 12 Glen Allen H 8.95 1
27 Ostendorf, Lauren 10 Glen Allen H 8.99 4
28 Chandler, Lora 8 Atlee 9.02 5
29 Miceli, Sydney 10 Patrick Henr 9.09 4
30 Kelly, Laura 8 Atlee 9.21 5
31 Chamberlain, Lilian 8 Atlee 9.25 4
32 Haupt, Heather 9 Patrick Henr 9.45 5
33 Crone, Sophie 8 Atlee 9.54 5
34 Allen, Caroline 12 Patrick Henr 9.63 5
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gumbs, Jaeden 10 Glen Allen H 6.76 1
2 Ford, Tony 11 Patrick Henr 6.77 1
3 Rice, Jack 11 Lee-Davis 6.79 1
3 Miller, Jeff 12 Patrick Henr 6.79 1
5 Hammerschmidt, Link 11 Patrick Henr 6.90 1
6 Jorrand, Eric 11 Glen Allen H 6.92 1
6 Henry, Mason 12 Glen Allen H 6.92 1
8 Hickey, Sean 10 Glen Allen H 7.09 4
9 Clark, Brandon 9 Glen Allen H 7.15 4
10 Thomas, Aaron 10 Lee-Davis 7.16 2
11 Hairfield, Dallas 9 Lee-Davis 7.20 2
12 Nguyen, Nathan 10 Glen Allen H 7.32 4
13 Poe, R.J. 10 Lee-Davis 7.39 2
14 Quinn, Dylan 11 Atlee 7.46 3
15 Castaldo, Mikey 10 Lee-Davis 7.47 3
16 Jones, Anthony 10 Henrico 7.48 3
17 Konecny, Connor 10 Atlee 7.52 3
18 Watson, Justin 12 Patrick Henr 7.63 3
19 Bradley, Caleb 9 Lee-Davis 7.65 5
20 Fleming, Griffin 9 Patrick Henr 7.70 2
21 Winegardner, Ryan 11 Patrick Henr 7.73 4
22 Jones, Sincere 9 Henrico 7.76 2
23 Alston, Miles 10 Atlee 7.86 4
24 Cofer, Greg 9 Patrick Henr 7.88 2
25 Carter, Cullen 9 Atlee 7.92 3
26 Gordon, Will 11 Atlee 7.96 5
27 Spence, Edward 10 Lee-Davis 7.97 3
28 Trice, Hunter 9 Atlee 7.97 4
29 Koon, Nolan 9 Lee-Davis 7.98 3
30 Duff, Kyle 10 Lee-Davis 8.04 4
31 Redfurn, Na'Jad 8 Lee-Davis 8.16 5
32 Stanley, David 12 Atlee 8.64 4
33 Letter, Daniel 9 Atlee 8.81 5
Event 7 Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Draper, Hailey 12 Patrick Henr 1:25.20 1
2 Roe, Zayin 11 Henrico 1:26.14 1
3 Robinson, Lauren 11 Henrico 1:32.19 1
4 Gathers, Jazmine 11 Atlee 1:33.10 2
5 Kelley, Cleo 11 Glen Allen H 1:34.59 1
6 Freeman, Kellie 12 Glen Allen H 1:35.19 1
7 Atkins, Cameron 11 Henrico 1:35.31 1
8 Green, Destiny 10 Henrico 1:36.43 1
9 Jefferson, Gabby 11 Glen Allen H 1:36.83 2
10 Ostendorf, Lauren 10 Glen Allen H 1:37.76 2
11 Neff, Emily 8 Atlee 1:37.87 3
12 Bessette, Brittany 12 Lee-Davis 1:38.66 2
13 Powell, Madelyn 8 Atlee 1:39.88 3
14 Lahrman, Addison 8 Atlee 1:41.84 3
15 Branson, Casey 12 Lee-Davis 1:42.57 3
16 Bradley, Cameron 8 Atlee 1:42.81 3
17 Freeman, Kacie 12 Glen Allen H 1:44.36 2
18 Holloway, Kiara 12 Glen Allen H 1:45.61 2
19 Wilson, Kiara 10 Glen Allen H 1:46.35 2
20 Smithers, Makayla 10 Henrico 1:50.55 3
21 Drake, Jenna 8 Atlee 1:52.19 3
22 Bartholomew, Rachel 8 Atlee 1:55.46 3
Event 8 Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Mason 12 Patrick Henr 1:10.04 1
2 Lasalata, Brandon 12 Glen Allen H 1:11.66 1
3 V, Sathya 12 Glen Allen H 1:13.06 1
4 Ryerson, Walker 11 Patrick Henr 1:13.41 2
5 Markham, Ethan 10 Patrick Henr 1:13.96 1
6 Goodman, Mason 11 Lee-Davis 1:14.13 1
7 Hughes, Caleb 10 Glen Allen H 1:14.23 1
8 Green, Darrell 12 Glen Allen H 1:14.44 1
9 Palmer, Jack 12 Atlee 1:15.57 1
10 Brower, Hosea 10 Atlee 1:15.76 1
11 Keller, Griffin 10 Glen Allen H 1:16.05 2
12 Burnap, Jonathan 10 Patrick Henr 1:16.09 2
13 Covington, Josh 11 Glen Allen H 1:17.16 2
14 Sims, Nick 12 Glen Allen H 1:17.52 3
15 Hope, Jaden 10 Glen Allen H 1:17.69 3
16 Smith, Quin 10 Patrick Henr 1:17.95 2
17 DeCambre, Christopher 8 Lee-Davis 1:17.96 2
18 Davis, Alex 12 Patrick Henr 1:18.33 3
19 Delony, Connor 12 Lee-Davis 1:18.70 2
20 Mann, Casey 12 Lee-Davis 1:19.34 1
21 Burton, Jontae 11 Henrico 1:20.46 2
22 Adams, Patrick 12 Lee-Davis 1:22.35 3
23 Appelt, David 10 Patrick Henr 1:23.26 2
24 Shifflett, Henry 11 Atlee 1:23.67 3
25 Gifford, Rylan 9 Atlee 1:23.99 3
26 Heath, Jackson 9 Patrick Henr 1:24.20 2
27 Mudd, Daniel 8 Atlee 1:26.07 2
28 Glover, Willie 11 Atlee 1:26.92 3
29 Redfurn, Na'Jad 8 Lee-Davis 1:30.51 3
30 Wilson, Aaron 9 Atlee 1:31.28 3
31 Husband, Darryl 8 Lee-Davis 1:31.91 3
32 Alverez, Mario 9 Lee-Davis 1:34.44 3
33 Benfield, Cody 10 Lee-Davis 1:44.77 3
Event 9 Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Horsley, Desirae 11 Lee-Davis 3:19.38 1
2 Mayer, Adienne 9 Atlee 3:26.68 1
3 Ringberg, Abby 12 Glen Allen H 3:27.00 1
4 Davis*, Katie 12 Lee-Davis 3:28.12 1
5 Law, Sarah 9 Glen Allen H 3:34.95 1
6 Joyce, Olivia 8 Patrick Henr 3:35.45 2
7 Sudol, Camille 8 Atlee 3:43.98 1
8 Cao, Sophia 10 Glen Allen H 3:44.90 1
9 Dellamar, Rachel 8 Atlee 3:45.19 2
10 Dobrinski, Tessa 9 Glen Allen H 3:46.31 1
11 Lee, Mandy 10 Glen Allen H 3:46.90 1
12 Yates, Daisy 10 Henrico 3:47.38 2
13 Draper, Hailey 12 Patrick Henr 3:48.38 1
14 Larsen, Annika 9 Glen Allen H 3:48.49 1
15 Hughes, Jenna 11 Patrick Henr 3:52.51 1
16 Charleston, Abby 11 Glen Allen H 3:53.34 1
17 Davis, Caroline 8 Lee-Davis 3:53.88 2
18 Scott, Marissa 8 Atlee 3:59.25 2
19 DuRocher, Madison 11 Atlee 4:02.78 2
20 Cooley, Natalie 8 Patrick Henr 4:11.10 2
21 Byrd, Abby 10 Glen Allen H 4:11.30 1
22 Williams, Jaquia 10 Henrico 4:13.33 2
23 Lermond, Carly 11 Henrico 4:23.77 2
24 Williams, Destyn 11 Henrico 4:30.12 2
Event 10 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Darian 12 Henrico 2:49.03 1
2 Mullins, Connor 11 Glen Allen H 2:52.64 1
3 Phan, Jason 12 Henrico 2:53.01 1
4 Patterson, Sam 11 Lee-Davis 2:55.11 1
5 Morvan, Jackson 10 Glen Allen H 2:55.43 1
6 Teixeira, Lee 11 Glen Allen H 2:55.56 1
7 Moore, Tyler 10 Glen Allen H 3:01.92 1
8 Leonard, Josh 9 Atlee 3:02.20 1
9 Jones, Anthony 10 Henrico 3:04.77 2
10 Oldham, Jack 9 Lee-Davis 3:04.94 1
11 Konopka, Branden 9 Lee-Davis 3:08.54 2
12 McCracken, Sean 12 Glen Allen H 3:09.55 1
13 Maters, Chase 9 Lee-Davis 3:10.08 2
14 Heagney, Luke 10 Patrick Henr 3:10.66 2
15 Clements, Noah 10 Glen Allen H 3:12.00 1
16 Macklin, Logan 9 Glen Allen H 3:12.04 1
17 Parent, Christian 10 Lee-Davis 3:12.66 2
18 Riener, Caleb 10 Patrick Henr 3:12.96 2
19 Love, Josh 11 Atlee 3:15.35 2
20 Williams, Nick 11 Patrick Henr 3:17.43 2
21 Khan, Amir 10 Glen Allen H 3:17.86 1
22 Smith, Quin 10 Patrick Henr 3:18.26 1
23 Fernandez, Zach 9 Patrick Henr 3:19.54 2
24 Kaleekkal, Siddu 10 Henrico 3:20.50 3
25 Price, Sam 11 Lee-Davis 3:21.18 3
26 Herndon, Jason 9 Lee-Davis 3:21.75 2
27 Pomeroy, Josh 11 Patrick Henr 3:22.39 2
28 Lavinder, Matthew 10 Lee-Davis 3:24.38 3
29 Morano, Devin 9 Lee-Davis 3:28.99 3
30 Bruski, Brandon 8 Lee-Davis 3:34.13 2
31 Rangwala, Yash 10 Henrico 3:35.69 3
32 Carswell, Nathan 10 Atlee 3:36.78 3
33 Baker, Austin 9 Lee-Davis 3:38.64 3
34 Jones, Sincere 9 Henrico 3:39.16 3
35 Dycus, Mason 9 Patrick Henr 3:40.46 3
36 Norton, Shane 9 Patrick Henr 3:41.59 2
37 Fox, Curtis 8 Lee-Davis 3:42.42 3
38 Pratt, Ryan 9 Lee-Davis 3:42.69 3
39 Stanley, Jake 8 Atlee 3:42.87 3
40 Williams, Zach 8 Atlee 3:48.29 2
41 Massey, Hayden 8 Atlee 3:54.43 2
42 Goff, Jacob 11 Atlee 4:01.54 3
Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henrico 'A' 1:56.71 1
1) Roe, Zayin 11 2) Robinson, Lauren 11
3) Atkins, Cameron 11 4) Green, Destiny 10
2 Lee-Davis 'A' 1:57.28 1
3 Lee-Davis 'B' x2:03.00 1
4 Atlee 'B' x2:05.92 2
1) Nash, Savannah 9 2) Sanders, Carson 9
3) Shifflet, Anabel 9 4) Sims, Raven 9
5 Atlee 'A' 2:07.02 1
1) Gormley, Ella 8 2) Lee, Kelsey 8
3) Chamberlain, Lilian 8 4) Brittle, Mackenzie 8
6 Atlee 'D' x2:10.41 2
1) Baker, Hailee 9 2) Rutledge, Kayeleigh 9
3) Hinkle, Ava 9 4) Hogg, Elle 9
7 Glen Allen High School 'A' 2:11.13 2
1) Cash, Megan 9 2) Kinsler, Aaliyah 9
3) Ringberg, Abby 12 4) Varon, Sofi 9
8 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 'B' x2:11.98 1
1) Perkins, Anna 9 2) Miceli, Sydney 10
3) Leonardo, Ann-Kate 9 4) Wilson, Kennedi 12
9 Atlee 'C' x2:13.49 2
1) Winfree, Laila 10 2) Chandler, Lora 8
3) Kelly, Laura 8 4) Crone, Sophie 8
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 'A' 1:34.52 1
1) Fleming, Griffin 9 2) Ford, Tony 11
3) Bowles, Anderson 11 4) Brown, Preston 10
2 Lee-Davis 'A' 1:44.48 1
3 Atlee 'B' x1:46.02 2
1) Konecny, Connor 10 2) Carter, Cullen 9
3) Rest, Michael 10 4) Quinn, Dylan 11
4 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 'B' x1:47.19 1
5 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 'C' x1:51.60 1
6 Atlee 'A' 1:55.65 2
1) Alston, Miles 10 2) Trice, Hunter 9
3) Letter, Daniel 9 4) Gordon, Will 11
7 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 'D' x1:56.11 1