Athlete Entries
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:33.34 | Osbourn |
Relay Team A | 1:38.65 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team B | 1:39.00 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:39.00 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:39.69 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team A | 1:39.77 | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team B | 1:42.45 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team A | 1:42.46 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team B | 1:44.16 | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 1:44.16 | Dominion |
Relay Team C | 1:46.93 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team B | 1:47.46 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team D | 1:48.65 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team C | 1:50 | Dominion |
Relay Team D | 1:55 | Dominion |
Relay Team E | 2:00 | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00 | County Christian High School |
Relay Team B | 2:10.00 | County Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:46.18 | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 3:48.53 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 3:49.90 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team C | 3:51.00h | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team A | 3:52.50h | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team A | 3:54.48 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team B | 3:54.90 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team B | 3:55 | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 3:56.00 | County Christian High School |
Relay Team B | 3:59.48 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team C | 4:05 | Dominion |
Relay Team B | 4:15.00h | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team D | 4:15.00h | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00h | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team C | 4:15.00h | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team B | 4:22.00 | County Christian High School |
Relay Team B | 4:25.00h | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team D | 4:35 | Dominion |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team C | 10:00.50 | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team A | 9:10 | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 9:15.50h | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team A | 9:20.00h | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team B | 9:30 | Dominion |
Relay Team B | 9:30.50h | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team A | 9:36.85 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team B | 9:36.85 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 9:52.81 | Woodgrove |
Back to Top |
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Calma, Christian | 10.20 | Dominion |
Brooks, Ryan | 10.21 | Rock Ridge High School |
Nguyen, Matt | 10.21 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Rivera-Lopez, David | 10.23 | Woodgrove |
Gresham, Ian | 10.24h | Patriot High School |
Glackin, Jett | 10.33 | Woodgrove |
Huffman, Chad | 10.38 | Dominion |
Wise, Eric | 10.44 | Woodgrove |
Conner, Jhaivic | 10.51 | Rock Ridge High School |
Orendorff, Jared | 10.77 | Dominion |
Tran, Mike | 11.06 | Dominion |
Nguyen, Long | 8.92 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Nguyen, Nick | 8.93 | Osbourn |
Yaeger, Jacob | 9.14h | Patriot High School |
Sarvis, Cameron | 9.14h | Patriot High School |
Young, Devin | 9.63 | Patriot High School |
Schnabel, Sam | 9.72 | Woodgrove |
Ven, Shlok | 9.90h | Stone Bridge |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mingione, Andrew | 19-7.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Schnabel, Sam | 19-3 | Woodgrove |
Allen, Jackson | 19-0 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Nguyen, Long | 19-0 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Browne, Kobina | 18-9.25 | Rock Ridge High School |
Robey, Jake | 18-4.5 | Loudoun Valley |
Lemmon, Jacob | 18-3.75 | Woodgrove |
Turner, Gabe | 18-1.75 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Perry, Daniel | 18-0 | Patriot High School |
Yaeger, Jacob | 17-7 | Patriot High School |
Tomlin, Elijah | 17-5 | Rock Ridge High School |
Rivera-Lopez, David | 17-4.5 | Woodgrove |
Sim, Isaac | 17-1.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Veliveli, Sam | 16-7 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Shaikh, Asaad | 16-4 | Dominion |
Rauula, Jai | 15-5 | Rock Ridge High School |
Byerley, Gavin | 15-1.75 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Heinze, Logan | 14-6 | Dominion |
Smith, Jackson | 13-6.25 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Jones, Aidan | 13-1.5 | Dominion |
Casey, Ryan | 12-7.5 | Dominion |
Al-Mashta, Abdullah | 12-6 | Dominion |
Nehring, Benjamin | Heritage (Leesburg) | |
Romps, Jason | Heritage (Leesburg) | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nguyen, Long | 39-2.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Turner, Gabe | 38-6.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Allen, Jackson | 38-0 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Rivera-Lopez, David | 36-9.25 | Woodgrove |
Sim, Isaac | 36-1 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Veliveli, Sam | 35-11.75 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Browne, Kobina | 34-5 | Rock Ridge High School |
Smith, Jackson | 34-3 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Perry, Daniel | 33-3 | Patriot High School |
Bowman, Adam | 32-4 | Dominion |
Shaikh, Asaad | 32-1.25 | Dominion |
Al-Mashta, Abdullah | 28-0 | Dominion |
Jones, Aidan | 26-0 | Dominion |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yentz, Hailey | 11:42.05 | Patriot High School |
Schilling, Jenny | 11:49.41 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Sherman, Ali | 12:07.51 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Hudak, Sophie | 12:16.82 | Woodgrove |
Valcich, Michelle | 12:17.04 | Patriot High School |
Harvey, Johanna | 12:39.9 | Loudoun Valley |
Pippin, Grace | 12:41.60 | Patriot High School |
Burrell, Elizabeth | 12:48.24 | Patriot High School |
Thimmesch, Paige | 13:10.96 | Dominion |
Smith, Sadie | 13:12.43 | Loudoun Valley |
Lawson, Samy | 13:25.00 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Riley, Julia | 13:25.00 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Hunsaker, Ruby | 13:25.63 | Freedom (South Riding) |
King, Addie | 14:02.04 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Caudill, Allyson | 14:17.67 | Dominion |
Shea, Tori | 14:23.00 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:52.83 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:52.83 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 1:57.29 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team A | 1:58.95 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team B | 1:58.95 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team A | 1:59.28 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team A | 1:59.63 | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 2:00.11 | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team B | 2:05.00h | Dominion |
Relay Team B | 2:05.50h | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team B | 2:05.82 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team C | 2:10.00h | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 2:10.77 | Stone Bridge |
Relay Team B | 2:13.87 | Stone Bridge |
Relay Team D | 2:15.00h | Dominion |
Relay Team A | 2:18 | County Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 4:33.40 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team A | 4:33.40 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team C | 4:40.00h | Freedom (South Riding) |
Relay Team A | 4:41.95 | County Christian High School |
Relay Team A | 4:42.41 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team A | 4:43.27 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 4:43.94 | Dominion |
Relay Team C | 4:55.11 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team A | 4:55.68 | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team B | 4:58.11 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team B | 5:00.00h | Dominion |
Relay Team C | 5:05.00h | Dominion |
Relay Team E | 5:10.00h | Dominion |
Relay Team D | 5:10.00h | Dominion |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:35.43 | Heritage (Leesburg) |
Relay Team A | 10:42.69 | Woodgrove |
Relay Team A | 11:00.50 | Loudoun Valley |
Relay Team A | 11:08.02 | Rock Ridge High School |
Relay Team A | 11:10 | Dominion |
Relay Team B | 13:00.50 | Loudoun Valley |
Back to Top |
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lanzer, Emily | 10.01 | Woodgrove |
Cornell, Marisa | 10.24 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Rose, Olivia | 10.36 | Dominion |
Kidd, Isabelle | 10.63 | Loudoun Valley |
Kutz, Alycia | 10.76 | Dominion |
Grant, Ariana | 11.08 | Patriot High School |
Camp, Elizabeth | 11.09 | Woodgrove |
Budd, Kylie | 11.12 | Woodgrove |
French, Allie | 11.57 | Loudoun Valley |
Hsu, Ashley | 11.87 | Rock Ridge High School |
Bergman, Lindsay | 11.91 | Woodgrove |
Prakash, Sonal | 12.00h | Dominion |
Schoffstall, Josie | 12.32 | Woodgrove |
Tiong, Samantha | 9.05 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Junker, Calle | 9.69 | Woodgrove |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bell, Marissa | 29-5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Schultejans, Mary | 28-9.5 | Woodgrove |
Tay, Sonja | 28-4 | Patriot High School |
Riley, Julia | 26-9 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Dajani, Laila | 26-0.25 | Dominion |
Kirwan, Maeve | 25-6 | Dominion |
Peacock, Hannah | 25-2 | Dominion |
Carroll-Terry, Shannon | 25-0 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Kuni, Emily | 23-7.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Hunsaker, Ruby | 23-3 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Maiden, Morgan | 22-3 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Engelhart, Alexandria | 21-9 | Rock Ridge High School |
Hardy, Cameron | 21-5.5 | Patriot High School |
Haak, Stephanie | 20-11 | Woodgrove |
Bixler, Marina | 20-7 | Loudoun County |
Soto, Tatiana | 20-6.5 | Dominion |
Brubaker, Rivka | 20-1.5 | Woodgrove |
Garcia, Madison | 19-6 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Humayun, Rumaisa | 19-2.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Ruiz, Jasmin | 19-1 | Woodgrove |
Ashworth, Hannah | 17-7 | Loudoun County |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tiong, Samantha | 34-10 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Kuni, Emily | 33-5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Brock, Mya | 32-11.5 | Dominion |
Xu, Karen | 30-5.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Guilbault, Victoria | 29-10 | Dominion |
Carroll-Terry, Shannon | 29-7.5 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Hall, Camille | 29-5 | Dominion |
Lanzer, Emily | 29-3 | Woodgrove |
Humayun, Rumaisa | 28-6 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Hickey, Ashlyn | 28-0 | Dominion |
Cho, Madison | 27-11 | Dominion |
Grant, Ariana | 27-10 | Patriot High School |
Lee, Alexis | 27-7 | Freedom (South Riding) |
Ngono, Angela | 27-4 | Patriot High School |
Kim, Stephanie | 27-4 | Dominion |
Wesoky, Emily | 26-0 | Dominion |
Shipp, Ainsleigh | 24-8 | Woodgrove |
Back to Top |