Atlantic Shores Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | SB | Deonni Frederick | 5th | Finals H16 | Girls 100m Dash |
15.11 | Niah Simmons | 8th | Finals H10 | Girls 100m Dash | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.75 | Deonni Frederick | 62nd | Finals H17 | Girls 200m Dash | |
31.10 | Niah Simmons | 126th | Finals H9 | Girls 200m Dash | |
32.46 | Christina Chen | 141st | Finals H6 | Girls 200m Dash | |
32.97 | SB | Jayne Staley | 143rd | Finals H6 | Girls 200m Dash |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.60 | Christina Chen | 55th | Finals H2 | Girls 300mH | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | SB | Deonni Frederick | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4 | Deonni Frederick | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump | |
27-6.25 | Christina Chen | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump | |
26-4 | Jayne Staley | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | A'rin Cuffee | 43rd | Finals H23 | Boys 100m Dash | |
12.22 | Justin Jones | 94th | Finals H11 | Boys 100m Dash | |
12.50 | Chaequan Boyd | 114th | Finals H11 | Boys 100m Dash | |
12.91 | Vaughn Seymore | 29th | Finals H3 | JV Boys 100 | |
13.30 | SB | Sedric Johnson | 150th | Finals H6 | Boys 100m Dash |
14.57 | Jaden Pratts | 43rd | Finals H2 | JV Boys 100 | |
16.82 | Johnathin Hunter | 45th | Finals H2 | JV Boys 100 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.81 | Justin Jones | 5th | Finals H20 | Boys 200m Dash | |
24.98 | A'rin Cuffee | 6th | Finals H21 | Boys 200m Dash | |
27.46 | Kip Chumba | 5th | Finals H8 | Boys 200m Dash | |
27.67 | SB | Nathaniel Marquez | 2nd | Finals H4 | Boys 200m Dash |
28.06 | Sedric Johnson | 2nd | Finals H6 | Boys 200m Dash | |
30.81 | Jaden Pratts | 49th | Finals H2 | JV Boys 200 | |
34.59 | SB | Johnathin Hunter | 52nd | Finals H2 | JV Boys 200 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.78 | Adam Howard | 84th | Finals H9 | Boys 400 | |
59.26 | SB | Vaughn Seymore | 27th | Finals H4 | JV Boys 400 |
1:01.11 | Ben Fisher | 96th | Finals H6 | Boys 400 | |
1:03.17 | SB | Kip Chumba | 105th | Finals H5 | Boys 400 |
1:05.35 | Jon Fisher | 111th | Finals H3 | Boys 400 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.78 | Nicholas Daves | 87th | Finals H2 | Boys 800m Run | |
2:42.46 | SB | Josiah Cohen | 90th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m Run |
3:07.03 | Zach Buczkowski | 100th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m Run | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.80 | Nicholas Daves | 69th | Finals H2 | Boys 1600m Run | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.32 | SB | Adam Howard | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys 3200 |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.17 | Hunter Martin | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys 110mH | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.92 | Justin Jones | 33rd | Finals H4 | Boys 300mH | |
50.28 | Ryan Saindon | 56th | Finals H2 | Boys 300mH | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.88 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys 4x100 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:36.03 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys 4x800 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | Hunter Martin | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Long Jump | |
16-8.5 | Justin Jones | 76th | Finals H1 | Boys Long Jump | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7.5 | Justin Jones | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Triple Jump | |
37-5 | Hunter Martin | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Triple Jump | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2 | Pierce Billups | 64th | Finals H1 | Boys Shot Put |