Lehigh University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | Madison Hackman | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12.98 | Brett Deweese | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.65 | Morgan McConnell | 7th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
27.56 | Camari Griffin | 16th | Finals H7 | Women's Results | |
28.14 | Erin Racano | 17th | Finals H7 | Women's Results | |
29.01 | SB | Mariah Kozub | 18th | Finals H6 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.81 | Camari Griffin | 11th | Finals H4 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.26 | SB | Ashleigh Crawford | 6th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
2:18.75 | Stephanie Hayes | 8th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
2:19.17 | Elyse Barkstrom | 10th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
2:19.32 | Sophie Antonioli | 11th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:19.77 | SB | Hannah Bonaguidi | 13th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
2:21.60 | SB | Julia Dorley | 17th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
2:21.65 | Hetty Mcmillan | 18th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
2:24.77 | Diana Hammerstone | 19th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:24.97 | SB | Carly Friend | 20th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
2:27.74 | SB | Monica McGavin | 26th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.33 | Kara Bonner | 16th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.24 | SB | Jamie Zamrin | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.23 | Brett Deweese | 7th | Finals H5 | Women's Results | |
15.76 | Noreen Byrne | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
16.27 | Tyler Bannister | 12th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
17.17 | Mariah Kozub | 14th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
18.31 | Chae Eun Kim | 15th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.83 | Noreen Byrne | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1:05.76 | Erin Racano | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1:06.88 | Monica McGavin | 10th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
1:07.89 | Chae Eun Kim | 12th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
1:08.69 | SB | Carly Friend | 13th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
1:10.32 | Mariah Kozub | 14th | Finals H4 | Women's Results | |
11:15.27 | SB | Nicole Abbondandelo | 3rd | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
12:04.98 | SB | Martina Sell | 5th | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Jordan Otto | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-1 | Tyler Bannister | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-1 | Alexis Wintle | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.75 | Catherine Shippee | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
17-0 | Brett Deweese | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
15-5.5 | SB | Tyler Bannister | 14th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6 | Catherine Shippee | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-2 | Brittany Curtin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
133-7 | Jena Reinheimer | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
167-2 | Brittany Curtin | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
166-5 | Maggie Tarmey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
135-0 | Jena Reinheimer | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
126-10 | Brianna Wanbaugh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
115-3 | SB | Savannah Buzzeo | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
111-4 | SB | Tyler Bannister | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6.5 | Brittany Curtin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
35-1.75 | Jena Reinheimer | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | Matt Solomon | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
11.42 | Samuel Tapera | 7th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | Emre Soybas | 7th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.65 | Kyle Kirk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:53.83 | SB | Ryan Paradise | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
1:58.17 | Nicholas Crociata | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:58.59 | Clay Stabolepszy | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
1:58.67 | SB | David Fletcher | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:00.18 | SB | Ryan Paradise | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:04.53 | David Fletcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:58.08 | Bradford Demassa | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
15:03.51 | SB | Michael Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15:36.56 | SB | Avery Lederer | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.23 | Michael Nardelli | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
16.40 | Evan El-halawani | 8th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
19.36 | Kyle Sult | 10th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.88 | Evan El-halawani | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
58.06 | Michael Nardelli | 7th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
1:01.38 | SB | Matthew Fisher | 9th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
9:37.05 | SB | Seth Slavin | 1st | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
9:38.13 | SB | Nick Norton | 2nd | Finals H4 | Men's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | Vincent Polignano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.25 | Ryan Givens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
20-5.75 | Matt Solomon | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
20-2.5 | Erik Metz | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0.75 | Erik Metz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-11 | Joseph Kelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
14-11 | SB | Max Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Discus | |||||
128-11 | Adam Freesman | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
125-11 | Alex Rodgers | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
164-1 | Anastasios Mouzakis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
154-7 | Adam Freesman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
179-2 | SB | Kyle Sult | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-0.75 | Alex Rodgers | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
41-7.25 | Adam Freesman | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
41-5.25 | SB | Riley LaRiviere | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |