VHSL Region 3D Championship

Christiansburg, VA
Timing/Results SnapTiming

Complete Results

SnapTiming                                              
                            3A Region D Championship                            
           Christiansburg High School, Christiansburg, VA - 5/23/2019           

Women's High Jump
Opening Height: 4-6
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 MAYO, Dasia          SR Cave Spring High Sch 5' 4.25"                                10 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX

   2 FARLEY, Cassidy      JR Abingdon High School    5' 0"                                 8 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         O    O    O    O  XXX

   3 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch    5' 0"                                 6 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         P   XO   XO    O  XXX

   4 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg          5' 0"                                 4 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         P    O    O   XO  XXX

   5 PATTERSON, Summer     9 Cave Spring High Sch   4' 10"                                 2 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         O    O    O  XXX

   6 KLINE, Erin          SR Lord Botetourt          4' 8"                                 1 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         O    O  XXX

   7 JOHNSON, Jasmine     JR Northside High Schoo    4' 6"                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
        XO  XXX

     NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany                  NH                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
       XXX

     KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany                  NH                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
       XXX

     ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
       XXX

     ALLEYNE, Taranye'    SR Hidden Valley High S       NH                                   


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MAYO, Dasia          SR Cave Spring High Sch 5' 4.25"                                10 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX

   2 FARLEY, Cassidy      JR Abingdon High School    5' 0"                                 8 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         O    O    O    O  XXX

   3 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch    5' 0"                                 6 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         P   XO   XO    O  XXX

   4 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg          5' 0"                                 4 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         P    O    O   XO  XXX

   5 PATTERSON, Summer     9 Cave Spring High Sch   4' 10"                                 2 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         O    O    O  XXX

   6 KLINE, Erin          SR Lord Botetourt          4' 8"                                 1 
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
         O    O  XXX

   7 JOHNSON, Jasmine     JR Northside High Schoo    4' 6"                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
        XO  XXX

     NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany                  NH                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
       XXX

     KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany                  NH                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
       XXX

     ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     4' 6"4' 8"4' 105' 0"5' 2"5' 4"5' 4.5' 6"
       XXX

     ALLEYNE, Taranye'    SR Hidden Valley High S       NH                                   


Women's Shot Put
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
======================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
======================================================================================================
   1 HUESTON, Tracey      JR Northside High Schoo   38' 3"                                 2  (1)  10 
              445         435         459        FOUL         450         440
   2 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg        36' 10"                                 2  (2)   8 
              436       438.5         442         428        PASS         435
   3 BEDWELL, Odori       JR Staunton River High    31' 9"                                 2  (3)   6 
              379         374         377         368         356         381
   4 HERNANDEZ, Molly     SR Patrick County         30' 9"                                 2  (4)   4 
              345         365         318         365       341.5         369
   5 FULTON, Destiny      SR Abingdon High School 30' 5.50                                 2  (5)   2 
            343.5        FOUL         351         341         358       365.5
   6 MANNS, Jaeda          9 Magna Vista            30' 2"                                 2  (6)   1 
              362         353         351       339.5         344         348
   7 SARVER, Madeline     SO Christiansburg         29' 3"                                 2  (7)     
              322         351      340.25         336       346.5         347
   8 EVERETT, Michaiah    JR Staunton River High    29' 1"                                 2  (8)     
              311         349         348         345       333.5         345
   9 OKORONKWO, Amara      9 Christiansburg         28' 9"                                 2  (9)     
              314         345        FOUL
  10 CARTER, Faith        JR Staunton River High  28' 7.50                                 2 (10)     
            343.5         336         339
  11 JACKSON, Symphony    JR Hidden Valley High S   27' 3"                                 2 (11)     
             FOUL        FOUL         327
  12 BOWMAN, Amanda       SR Cave Spring High Sch   25' 4"                                 2 (12)     
              286         304         299
  13 AYUSO, Sarah         SO Tunstall               25' 4"                                 1  (1)     
              290       291.5         304
  14 BROWER, Kylee         9 Tunstall               23' 6"                                 1  (2)     
              249         282       279.5
  15 HENSEN, Bradlee      JR Lord Botetourt       23' 4.50                                 1  (3)     
            280.5         270         264
  16 EVANS, Natalie       SO Patrick County         21' 3"                                 1  (4)     
              255         211       218.5
  17 MCLANE, Ivy          SO Tunstall               20' 8"                                 1  (5)     
            246.5         248       246.5
  18 BLAKE, Siera         SO Lord Botetourt         20' 8"                                 1  (5)     
           242.25         230         248
  19 MOORE, Caitlin       SO Cave Spring High Sch   20' 7"                                 1  (7)     
              235        FOUL         247
  20 TRAN, Becky           9 Hidden Valley High S 20' 2.50                                 1  (8)     
              190       242.5      230.25
  21 SANCHEZ, Arianna      9 Lord Botetourt       19' 7.50                                 1  (9)     
              230         221       235.5
  22 JOHNS, Chloe          9 Patrick County       18' 5.50                                 1 (10)     
            218.5       221.5         217
     ACIC, Andela         SR Cave Spring High Sch       NM                                 1          


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 AYUSO, Sarah         SO Tunstall               25' 4"                                   
              290       291.5         304
   2 BROWER, Kylee         9 Tunstall               23' 6"                                   
              249         282       279.5
   3 HENSEN, Bradlee      JR Lord Botetourt       23' 4.50                                   
            280.5         270         264
   4 EVANS, Natalie       SO Patrick County         21' 3"                                   
              255         211       218.5
   5 MCLANE, Ivy          SO Tunstall               20' 8"                                   
            246.5         248       246.5
   5 BLAKE, Siera         SO Lord Botetourt         20' 8"                                   
           242.25         230         248
   7 MOORE, Caitlin       SO Cave Spring High Sch   20' 7"                                   
              235        FOUL         247
   8 TRAN, Becky           9 Hidden Valley High S 20' 2.50                                   
              190       242.5      230.25
   9 SANCHEZ, Arianna      9 Lord Botetourt       19' 7.50                                   
              230         221       235.5
  10 JOHNS, Chloe          9 Patrick County       18' 5.50                                   
            218.5       221.5         217
     ACIC, Andela         SR Cave Spring High Sch       NM                                   

Flight 2 of 2
   1 HUESTON, Tracey      JR Northside High Schoo   38' 3"                                10 
              445         435         459        FOUL         450         440
   2 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg        36' 10"                                 8 
              436       438.5         442         428        PASS         435
   3 BEDWELL, Odori       JR Staunton River High    31' 9"                                 6 
              379         374         377         368         356         381
   4 HERNANDEZ, Molly     SR Patrick County         30' 9"                                 4 
              345         365         318         365       341.5         369
   5 FULTON, Destiny      SR Abingdon High School 30' 5.50                                 2 
            343.5        FOUL         351         341         358       365.5
   6 MANNS, Jaeda          9 Magna Vista            30' 2"                                 1 
              362         353         351       339.5         344         348
   7 SARVER, Madeline     SO Christiansburg         29' 3"                                   
              322         351      340.25         336       346.5         347
   8 EVERETT, Michaiah    JR Staunton River High    29' 1"                                   
              311         349         348         345       333.5         345
   9 OKORONKWO, Amara      9 Christiansburg         28' 9"                                   
              314         345        FOUL
  10 CARTER, Faith        JR Staunton River High  28' 7.50                                   
            343.5         336         339
  11 JACKSON, Symphony    JR Hidden Valley High S   27' 3"                                   
             FOUL        FOUL         327
  12 BOWMAN, Amanda       SR Cave Spring High Sch   25' 4"                                   
              286         304         299

Men's Discus
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
======================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
======================================================================================================
   1 BOLDEN, Gavano       SR Northside High Schoo 149' 11"                                 2  (1)  10 
             1473        1705        1655        1772        1799        1736
   2 WRIGHT, Xavier       SR Christiansburg        134' 4"                                 2  (2)   8 
             1612        1446        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   3 TYLER, Jahiem        JR Cave Spring High Sch  128' 7"                                 2  (3)   6 
             FOUL        1340        1543        FOUL        FOUL        1527
   4 COOK, Major          JR Abingdon High School  113' 1"                                 2  (4)   4 
             1355        1334        1314        1202        1287        1357
   5 JENKINS, Nathan      SR Christiansburg        112' 2"                                 2  (5)   2 
             1318        1346        1311        1251        1325        FOUL
   6 TAYLOR, Tyrique       9 Christiansburg        112' 1"                                 1  (1)   1 
             1315        FOUL        1331        FOUL        FOUL        1345
   7 CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch  109' 7"                                 1  (2)     
             1190        1315        1209        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   8 OSBY, Jeremiah       SR Northside High Schoo 107' 10"                                 2  (6)     
             1181        1204        1294        1266        1232        1245
   9 UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S  107' 9"                                 2  (7)     
             1293        1092        1237
  10 GREEN, Dorian        JR Magna Vista          103' 11"                                 1  (3)     
             1237        1247        1234
  11 PITTMAN, Ethan       JR Staunton River High   103' 9"                                 2  (8)     
             1245        FOUL        1238
  12 MCBRIDE, Ben          9 Cave Spring High Sch  103' 2"                                 1  (4)     
             FOUL        1238        1144
  13 GLENN, Richard       SR Patrick County        102' 9"                                 2  (9)     
             1232        1142        1233
  14 GREENE, Hamareon     SR Northside High Schoo  101' 3"                                 2 (10)     
             1215        FOUL        1142
  15 HAWKINS, Colton      JR Staunton River High   97' 11"                                 2 (11)     
             1175        1138        FOUL
  16 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S   95' 4"                                 1  (5)     
             1099        1099        1144
  17 DALLAS, Derek        SO Tunstall               94' 8"                                 1  (6)     
             1085        1136        FOUL
  18 BROWN, Dexter        SR Patrick County        93' 11"                                 2 (12)     
             FOUL        FOUL        1127
  19 WILLIAMS, Hunter     SR Lord Botetourt         93' 7"                                 2 (13)     
             1052        FOUL        1123
  20 BLEDSOE, John         9 Tunstall               89' 1"                                 1  (7)     
              997        FOUL        1069
  21 DAVIDICK, John       SR Lord Botetourt         86' 8"                                 1  (8)     
             1040         944        1038
  22 DOBBS, Ivan           9 Alleghany              86' 2"                                 1  (9)     
              956        1034        1017
  23 SEALEY, Simon         9 Hidden Valley High S   75' 3"                                 1 (10)     
            864.5         903         868
  24 WILLIAMS, Marcus      9 Staunton River High    74' 3"                                 1 (11)     
             FOUL        FOUL         891
  25 GRAVELY, Nycarius    SO Magna Vista            72' 4"                                 1 (12)     
             FOUL         868         832
  26 JOHNSON, Jeheim       9 Patrick County        67' 11"                                 1 (13)     
             FOUL        FOUL         815
  27 MARTIN, Keshaun      SO Magna Vista            51' 9"                                 1 (14)     
             FOUL        FOUL         621
     MCNUTT, Jake         SR Lord Botetourt             NM                                 2          


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 TAYLOR, Tyrique       9 Christiansburg        112' 1"                                 1 
             1315        FOUL        1331        FOUL        FOUL        1345
   2 CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch  109' 7"                                   
             1190        1315        1209        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   3 GREEN, Dorian        JR Magna Vista          103' 11"                                   
             1237        1247        1234
   4 MCBRIDE, Ben          9 Cave Spring High Sch  103' 2"                                   
             FOUL        1238        1144
   5 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S   95' 4"                                   
             1099        1099        1144
   6 DALLAS, Derek        SO Tunstall               94' 8"                                   
             1085        1136        FOUL
   7 BLEDSOE, John         9 Tunstall               89' 1"                                   
              997        FOUL        1069
   8 DAVIDICK, John       SR Lord Botetourt         86' 8"                                   
             1040         944        1038
   9 DOBBS, Ivan           9 Alleghany              86' 2"                                   
              956        1034        1017
  10 SEALEY, Simon         9 Hidden Valley High S   75' 3"                                   
            864.5         903         868
  11 WILLIAMS, Marcus      9 Staunton River High    74' 3"                                   
             FOUL        FOUL         891
  12 GRAVELY, Nycarius    SO Magna Vista            72' 4"                                   
             FOUL         868         832
  13 JOHNSON, Jeheim       9 Patrick County        67' 11"                                   
             FOUL        FOUL         815
  14 MARTIN, Keshaun      SO Magna Vista            51' 9"                                   
             FOUL        FOUL         621
Flight 2 of 2
   1 BOLDEN, Gavano       SR Northside High Schoo 149' 11"                                10 
             1473        1705        1655        1772        1799        1736
   2 WRIGHT, Xavier       SR Christiansburg        134' 4"                                 8 
             1612        1446        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   3 TYLER, Jahiem        JR Cave Spring High Sch  128' 7"                                 6 
             FOUL        1340        1543        FOUL        FOUL        1527
   4 COOK, Major          JR Abingdon High School  113' 1"                                 4 
             1355        1334        1314        1202        1287        1357
   5 JENKINS, Nathan      SR Christiansburg        112' 2"                                 2 
             1318        1346        1311        1251        1325        FOUL
   6 OSBY, Jeremiah       SR Northside High Schoo 107' 10"                                   
             1181        1204        1294        1266        1232        1245
   7 UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S  107' 9"                                   
             1293        1092        1237
   8 PITTMAN, Ethan       JR Staunton River High   103' 9"                                   
             1245        FOUL        1238
   9 GLENN, Richard       SR Patrick County        102' 9"                                   
             1232        1142        1233
  10 GREENE, Hamareon     SR Northside High Schoo  101' 3"                                   
             1215        FOUL        1142
  11 HAWKINS, Colton      JR Staunton River High   97' 11"                                   
             1175        1138        FOUL
  12 BROWN, Dexter        SR Patrick County        93' 11"                                   
             FOUL        FOUL        1127
  13 WILLIAMS, Hunter     SR Lord Botetourt         93' 7"                                   
             1052        FOUL        1123
     MCNUTT, Jake         SR Lord Botetourt             NM                                   


Women's Long Jump
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
===========================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===========================================================================================================
   1 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch   16' 7"           NW                         2  (1)  10 
             FOUL         199       190.5       187.5        FOUL        FOUL
   2 THOMPSON, Maggie     SR Alleghany            16' 1.75           NW                         2  (2)   8 
           183.75      181.75         186      193.75      182.75       187.5
   3 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch  15' 11"           NW                         1  (1)   6 
             FOUL         182         191
   4 BANKS, Antwanniquia   9 Christiansburg       15' 10.5           NW                         2  (3)   4 
              172       190.5      185.75        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   5 MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School 15' 9.50           NW                         2  (4)   2 
            189.5       184.5      182.25      165.25       172.5       176.5
   6 GATES, Tamiyah        9 Northside High Schoo   15' 6"           NW                         2  (5)   1 
              186       181.5       181.5      184.75      180.25         185
   7 KIMBROUGH, Zoiee     SO Christiansburg       15' 5.75           NW                         2  (6)     
           185.75       174.5       184.5      164.75      183.75      173.75
   8 HODSON, Baylee       JR Cave Spring High Sch 15' 5.50           NW                         2  (7)     
            185.5      168.75        FOUL      183.25        FOUL      180.25
   9 BILLIPS, Emily       SR Abingdon High School   15' 2"           NW                         2  (8)     
            174.5         182      177.75
  10 KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany            15' 0.25           NW                         2  (9)     
           180.25      177.75      177.75
  11 MALUE, Maddie         9 Lord Botetourt       14' 11.2           NW                         1  (2)     
           177.25        FOUL      179.25
  12 NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany            14' 9.50           NW                         2 (10)     
            177.5         173      168.75
  13 ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo   14' 8"           NW                         1  (3)     
              176        FOUL       166.5
  14 KLINE, Erin          SR Lord Botetourt       14' 7.25           NW                         1  (4)     
           164.75      156.25      175.25
  15 BOYD, Abby           SO Abingdon High School 14' 3.75           NW                         1  (5)     
             FOUL      171.75        FOUL
  16 BURCH, Amore'         9 Northside High Schoo  13' 10"           NW                         1  (6)     
            158.5      154.25         166
  17 FERGUSON, Jaelynn    SO Staunton River High  13' 8.50           NW                         1  (7)     
              157         154       164.5
  18 MOELLER, Heather     SR Lord Botetourt         13' 6"           NW                         1  (8)     
              129      153.25         162
  19 DUNCAN, Emily        SO Staunton River High  13' 1.25           NW                         1  (9)     
           157.25      124.25         148
  20 OVERSTREET, Claire   SO Staunton River High  13' 0.25           NW                         1 (10)     
           156.25       144.5      149.75
     HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg             NM                                      2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Pts 
==================================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch  15' 11"           NW                         6 
             FOUL         182         191
   2 MALUE, Maddie         9 Lord Botetourt       14' 11.2           NW                           
           177.25        FOUL      179.25
   3 ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo   14' 8"           NW                           
              176        FOUL       166.5
   4 KLINE, Erin          SR Lord Botetourt       14' 7.25           NW                           
           164.75      156.25      175.25
   5 BOYD, Abby           SO Abingdon High School 14' 3.75           NW                           
             FOUL      171.75        FOUL
   6 BURCH, Amore'         9 Northside High Schoo  13' 10"           NW                           
            158.5      154.25         166
   7 FERGUSON, Jaelynn    SO Staunton River High  13' 8.50           NW                           
              157         154       164.5
   8 MOELLER, Heather     SR Lord Botetourt         13' 6"           NW                           
              129      153.25         162
   9 DUNCAN, Emily        SO Staunton River High  13' 1.25           NW                           
           157.25      124.25         148
  10 OVERSTREET, Claire   SO Staunton River High  13' 0.25           NW                           
           156.25       144.5      149.75
Flight 2 of 2
   1 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch   16' 7"           NW                        10 
             FOUL         199       190.5       187.5        FOUL        FOUL
   2 THOMPSON, Maggie     SR Alleghany            16' 1.75           NW                         8 
           183.75      181.75         186      193.75      182.75       187.5
   3 BANKS, Antwanniquia   9 Christiansburg       15' 10.5           NW                         4 
              172       190.5      185.75        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   4 MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School 15' 9.50           NW                         2 
            189.5       184.5      182.25      165.25       172.5       176.5
   5 GATES, Tamiyah        9 Northside High Schoo   15' 6"           NW                         1 
              186       181.5       181.5      184.75      180.25         185
   6 KIMBROUGH, Zoiee     SO Christiansburg       15' 5.75           NW                           
           185.75       174.5       184.5      164.75      183.75      173.75
   7 HODSON, Baylee       JR Cave Spring High Sch 15' 5.50           NW                           
            185.5      168.75        FOUL      183.25        FOUL      180.25
   8 BILLIPS, Emily       SR Abingdon High School   15' 2"           NW                           
            174.5         182      177.75
   9 KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany            15' 0.25           NW                           
           180.25      177.75      177.75
  10 NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany            14' 9.50           NW                           
            177.5         173      168.75
     HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg             NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Long Jump
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
===========================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===========================================================================================================
   1 MCENHEIMER, Tyrel    SR Northside High Schoo 20' 4.25           NW                         2  (1)  10 
              231       233.5      244.25      236.25        FOUL        FOUL
   2 RIVERS, Jaquan       SR Cave Spring High Sch 20' 1.50           NW                         2  (2)   8 
           231.25       241.5       235.5      219.25      235.25         236
   3 JORDAN, J.R.         SO Christiansburg         19' 7"           NW                         2  (3)   6 
            231.5        FOUL         230         220         235         233
   4 WILLIAMS, Justin     JR Magna Vista          19' 4.25           NW                         1  (1)   4 
           197.25      216.75       207.5        FOUL      232.25        FOUL
   5 LEWIS, Zach          SR Christiansburg       19' 3.75           NW                         2  (4)   2 
           228.75       217.5      231.75         223       231.5      230.25
   6 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo 19' 1.25           NW                         1  (2)   1 
             FOUL      211.25      222.25      212.25      229.25        FOUL
   7 ZENQUIS, Jesus       SO Northside High Schoo   18' 8"           NW                         2  (5)     
              209         224       222.5         193         204        FOUL
   8 GREGORY, Malakhi      9 Staunton River High  17' 10.2           NW                         1  (3)     
              197       208.5      214.25      211.75      207.25       204.5
   9 ROSARION, Jeremiah   SR Cave Spring High Sch 17' 8.25           NW                         2  (6)     
             FOUL         205      212.25
  10 DODSON, Jordan       JR Magna Vista            17' 6"           NW                         1  (4)     
              210         197      201.25
  11 BECKER, Nicholas      9 Magna Vista          17' 5.25           NW                         1  (5)     
           209.25         194       194.5
  12 IFERIKA, Timothy     SR Cave Spring High Sch 17' 4.50           NW                         2  (7)     
            208.5         206      204.75
  13 COMPTON, Daylon      SO Lord Botetourt        16' 11"           NW                         2  (8)     
              193       188.5         203
  14 JAMISON, Brandon     SR Tunstall             16' 7.25           NW                         1  (6)     
             FOUL      188.75      199.25
  15 RIVERA, Bryan        SO Staunton River High    14' 1"           NW                         1  (7)     
              160      144.75         169
  16 MCCLUNG, Logan        9 Staunton River High  13' 3.75           NW                         1  (8)     
              159       144.5      159.75
     KNICK, Dylan          9 Lord Botetourt             NM                                      1          

     SISSON, Dakota       JR Christiansburg             NM                                      2          


==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Pts 
==================================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 WILLIAMS, Justin     JR Magna Vista          19' 4.25           NW                         4 
           197.25      216.75       207.5        FOUL      232.25        FOUL
   2 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo 19' 1.25           NW                         1 
             FOUL      211.25      222.25      212.25      229.25        FOUL
   3 GREGORY, Malakhi      9 Staunton River High  17' 10.2           NW                           
              197       208.5      214.25      211.75      207.25       204.5
   4 DODSON, Jordan       JR Magna Vista            17' 6"           NW                           
              210         197      201.25
   5 BECKER, Nicholas      9 Magna Vista          17' 5.25           NW                           
           209.25         194       194.5
   6 JAMISON, Brandon     SR Tunstall             16' 7.25           NW                           
             FOUL      188.75      199.25
   7 RIVERA, Bryan        SO Staunton River High    14' 1"           NW                           
              160      144.75         169
   8 MCCLUNG, Logan        9 Staunton River High  13' 3.75           NW                           
              159       144.5      159.75
     KNICK, Dylan          9 Lord Botetourt             NM                                        

Flight 2 of 2
   1 MCENHEIMER, Tyrel    SR Northside High Schoo 20' 4.25           NW                        10 
              231       233.5      244.25      236.25        FOUL        FOUL
   2 RIVERS, Jaquan       SR Cave Spring High Sch 20' 1.50           NW                         8 
           231.25       241.5       235.5      219.25      235.25         236
   3 JORDAN, J.R.         SO Christiansburg         19' 7"           NW                         6 
            231.5        FOUL         230         220         235         233
   4 LEWIS, Zach          SR Christiansburg       19' 3.75           NW                         2 
           228.75       217.5      231.75         223       231.5      230.25
   5 ZENQUIS, Jesus       SO Northside High Schoo   18' 8"           NW                           
              209         224       222.5         193         204        FOUL
   6 ROSARION, Jeremiah   SR Cave Spring High Sch 17' 8.25           NW                           
             FOUL         205      212.25
   7 IFERIKA, Timothy     SR Cave Spring High Sch 17' 4.50           NW                           
            208.5         206      204.75
   8 COMPTON, Daylon      SO Lord Botetourt        16' 11"           NW                           
              193       188.5         203
     SISSON, Dakota       JR Christiansburg             NM                                        


Women's Pole Vault
Opening Height: 7-0
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 LLOYD, Rachel        SR Christiansburg         11' 9"                                10 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX

   2 WRIGHT, Maddie       SR Christiansburg          8' 6"                                 8 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

   3 WETZEL, Grace        SR Cave Spring High Sch    6' 6"                                 6 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         O   XO    O    O  XXX

   4 PATTERSON, Summer     9 Cave Spring High Sch    6' 6"                                 4 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

     HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch       NH                                   
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
       XXX

     LLOYD, Allie          9 Christiansburg             NH                                   


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 LLOYD, Rachel        SR Christiansburg         11' 9"                                10 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX

   2 WRIGHT, Maddie       SR Christiansburg          8' 6"                                 8 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX

   3 WETZEL, Grace        SR Cave Spring High Sch    6' 6"                                 6 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         O   XO    O    O  XXX

   4 PATTERSON, Summer     9 Cave Spring High Sch    6' 6"                                 4 
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
         O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

     HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch       NH                                   
     5' 0"5' 6"6' 0"6' 6"7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"10' 611' 011' 611' 912' 0
       XXX

     LLOYD, Allie          9 Christiansburg             NH                                   


Men's Pole Vault
Opening Height: 5-4
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 JOHNSON, Matthew     JR Northside High Schoo   12' 0"                                10 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

   2 PATTERSON, Austin    SR Cave Spring High Sch   12' 0"                                 8 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX

   3 JORDAN, J.R.         SO Christiansburg          9' 6"                                 6 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX

   4 DAVIS, Jacob         SO Christiansburg          9' 0"                                 4 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX

   5 JARCZYNSKI, Connor   JR Cave Spring High Sch    8' 6"                                 2 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O    P    P  XXO  XXX

   6 RYDER, Kayden         9 Staunton River High     7' 0"                               0.3 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O  XXX

   6 HAMILTON, Logan      SO Staunton River High     7' 0"                               0.3 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O    P    P    P    P  XXX

   6 KEARNS, Spencer       9 Staunton River High     7' 0"                               0.3 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O    P    P    P    P  XXX

     CLINGENPEEL, Jason   SR Cave Spring High Sch       NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P  XXX

     COOK, Daniel         SR Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
       XXX

     COLLINS, Noah        SO Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
       XXX

     CHASE, Sean          JR Christiansburg             NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 JOHNSON, Matthew     JR Northside High Schoo   12' 0"                                10 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX

   2 PATTERSON, Austin    SR Cave Spring High Sch   12' 0"                                 8 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX

   3 JORDAN, J.R.         SO Christiansburg          9' 6"                                 6 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX

   4 DAVIS, Jacob         SO Christiansburg          9' 0"                                 4 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX

   5 JARCZYNSKI, Connor   JR Cave Spring High Sch    8' 6"                                 2 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O    P    P  XXO  XXX

   6 RYDER, Kayden         9 Staunton River High     7' 0"                               0.3 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O  XXX

   6 HAMILTON, Logan      SO Staunton River High     7' 0"                               0.3 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O    P    P    P    P  XXX

   6 KEARNS, Spencer       9 Staunton River High     7' 0"                               0.3 
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         O    P    P    P    P  XXX

     COLLINS, Noah        SO Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
       XXX

     COOK, Daniel         SR Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
       XXX

     CLINGENPEEL, Jason   SR Cave Spring High Sch       NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P  XXX

     CHASE, Sean          JR Christiansburg             NH                                   
     7' 0"7' 6"8' 0"8' 6"9' 0"9' 6"10' 010' 611' 011' 612' 012' 6
         P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX


Men's High Jump
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
   1 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo    6' 0"                                10 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX

   2 CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch   5' 10"                                 8 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P    O  XXO    O  XXX

   3 WORLEY, Garret       SR Patrick County          5' 8"                                 6 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   4 TERRY, Aiden         SO Northside High Schoo    5' 6"                                 4 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P  XXO  XXX

   5 PATTERSON, Austin    SR Cave Spring High Sch    5' 6"                                 2 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
        XO  XXO  XXX

   6 HAYWOOD, Chris       SO Christiansburg          5' 4"                               0.5 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         O  XXX

   6 WILLIAMS, C.J.       JR Cave Spring High Sch    5' 4"                               0.5 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         O  XXX

   8 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S    5' 4"                                   
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
        XO  XXX

     SUTPHIN, A.J.        SO Christiansburg             NH                                   
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
       XXX

     JOHNSON, Matthew     JR Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P  XXX

     MORRIS, Jayveon      SO Magna Vista                NH                                   

     SISSON, Dakota       JR Christiansburg             NH                                   


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo    6' 0"                                10 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX

   2 CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch   5' 10"                                 8 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P    O  XXO    O  XXX

   3 WORLEY, Garret       SR Patrick County          5' 8"                                 6 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         O    O  XXO  XXX

   4 TERRY, Aiden         SO Northside High Schoo    5' 6"                                 4 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P  XXO  XXX

   5 PATTERSON, Austin    SR Cave Spring High Sch    5' 6"                                 2 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
        XO  XXO  XXX

   6 HAYWOOD, Chris       SO Christiansburg          5' 4"                               0.5 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         O  XXX

   6 WILLIAMS, C.J.       JR Cave Spring High Sch    5' 4"                               0.5 
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         O  XXX

   8 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S    5' 4"                                   
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
        XO  XXX

     SUTPHIN, A.J.        SO Christiansburg             NH                                   
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
       XXX

     JOHNSON, Matthew     JR Northside High Schoo       NH                                   
     5' 4"5' 6"5' 8"5' 106' 0"6' 2"
         P  XXX

     MORRIS, Jayveon      SO Magna Vista                NH                                   

     SISSON, Dakota       JR Christiansburg             NH                                   


Women's Triple Jump
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Pts 
==================================================================================================
   1 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch  34' 10"           NW                        10 
           408.75         413         418       406.5       407.5        FOUL
   2 THOMPSON, Maggie     SR Alleghany            34' 5.75           NW                         8 
              403      413.75        FOUL         393        FOUL        FOUL
   3 MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School 32' 10.7           NW                         6 
           362.25       375.5         383      382.75      394.75       373.5
   4 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch   32' 9"           NW                         4 
             FOUL      387.75         393         388       386.5       389.5
   5 GATES, Tamiyah        9 Northside High Schoo 32' 3.50           NW                         2 
              369       374.5         384       365.5         386       387.5
   6 BURCH, Amore'         9 Northside High Schoo   30' 1"           NW                         1 
              353      347.25       356.5      348.25         361         347
   7 WETZEL, Grace        SR Cave Spring High Sch 29' 11.7           NW                           
            341.5         359      354.75         346         353      359.75
   8 FERGUSON, Jaelynn    SO Staunton River High  29' 6.50           NW                           
            347.5       344.5      337.75      346.25       354.5         345
   9 OVERSTREET, Claire   SO Staunton River High  27' 6.75           NW                           
           330.75        FOUL      324.75
     ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo       NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Pts 
==================================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch  34' 10"           NW                        10 
           408.75         413         418       406.5       407.5        FOUL
   2 THOMPSON, Maggie     SR Alleghany            34' 5.75           NW                         8 
              403      413.75        FOUL         393        FOUL        FOUL
   3 MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School 32' 10.7           NW                         6 
           362.25       375.5         383      382.75      394.75       373.5
   4 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch   32' 9"           NW                         4 
             FOUL      387.75         393         388       386.5       389.5
   5 GATES, Tamiyah        9 Northside High Schoo 32' 3.50           NW                         2 
              369       374.5         384       365.5         386       387.5
   6 BURCH, Amore'         9 Northside High Schoo   30' 1"           NW                         1 
              353      347.25       356.5      348.25         361         347
   7 WETZEL, Grace        SR Cave Spring High Sch 29' 11.7           NW                           
            341.5         359      354.75         346         353      359.75
   8 FERGUSON, Jaelynn    SO Staunton River High  29' 6.50           NW                           
            347.5       344.5      337.75      346.25       354.5         345
   9 OVERSTREET, Claire   SO Staunton River High  27' 6.75           NW                           
           330.75        FOUL      324.75
     ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo       NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Triple Jump
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Pts 
==================================================================================================
   1 MCENHEIMER, Tyrel    SR Northside High Schoo   40' 6"           NW                        10 
             FOUL       456.5         460       473.5         486       485.5
   2 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo   40' 6"           NW                         8 
           434.75         486        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   3 RIVERS, Jaquan       SR Cave Spring High Sch   40' 4"           NW                         6 
              470         479         484        FOUL        FOUL         472
   4 ZENQUIS, Jesus       SO Northside High Schoo 40' 0.25           NW                         4 
              441         456         135        FOUL      480.25       473.5
   5 JAMISON, Brandon     SR Tunstall               39' 3"           NW                         2 
           470.75         464         471        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   6 JORDAN, J.R.         SO Christiansburg       39' 2.25           NW                         1 
           462.25      458.75        FOUL         451      470.25        FOUL
   7 ROSARION, Jeremiah   SR Cave Spring High Sch 38' 1.50           NW                           
            438.5       457.5       440.5       443.5       428.5      422.75
   8 PATTERSON, Austin    SR Cave Spring High Sch 34' 2.50           NW                           
             FOUL         405         400       398.5        FOUL       410.5
     DOAN, Christopher     9 Magna Vista                NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     MORRIS, Jayveon      SO Magna Vista                NM                                        

     GREGORY, Malakhi      9 Staunton River High        NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

==================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Wind Note                 Pts 
==================================================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
   1 MCENHEIMER, Tyrel    SR Northside High Schoo   40' 6"           NW                        10 
             FOUL       456.5         460       473.5         486       485.5
   1 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo   40' 6"           NW                         8 
           434.75         486        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   3 RIVERS, Jaquan       SR Cave Spring High Sch   40' 4"           NW                         6 
              470         479         484        FOUL        FOUL         472
   4 ZENQUIS, Jesus       SO Northside High Schoo 40' 0.25           NW                         4 
              441         456         135        FOUL      480.25       473.5
   5 JAMISON, Brandon     SR Tunstall               39' 3"           NW                         2 
           470.75         464         471        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   6 JORDAN, J.R.         SO Christiansburg       39' 2.25           NW                         1 
           462.25      458.75        FOUL         451      470.25        FOUL
   7 ROSARION, Jeremiah   SR Cave Spring High Sch 38' 1.50           NW                           
            438.5       457.5       440.5       443.5       428.5      422.75
   8 PATTERSON, Austin    SR Cave Spring High Sch 34' 2.50           NW                           
             FOUL         405         400       398.5        FOUL       410.5
     DOAN, Christopher     9 Magna Vista                NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     MORRIS, Jayveon      SO Magna Vista                NM                                        

     GREGORY, Malakhi      9 Staunton River High        NM                                        
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL

Men's Shot Put
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
======================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
======================================================================================================
   1 JENKINS, Nathan      SR Christiansburg       46' 5.50                                 2  (1)  10 
              544       557.5        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 CHILDRESS, Diontae   SR Cave Spring High Sch 44' 6.50                                 2  (2)   8 
              494        FOUL       513.5       534.5         522        FOUL
   3 TYLER, Jahiem        JR Cave Spring High Sch   43' 9"                                 2  (3)   6 
              520        FOUL         525       500.5        FOUL        FOUL
   4 BOLDEN, Gavano       SR Northside High Schoo   42' 1"                                 2  (4)   4 
              452         488         493         446         505         496
   5 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S 41' 3.50                                 2  (5)   2 
           478.25         480       495.5         472         490         437
   6 HAWKINS, Colton      JR Staunton River High    40' 8"                                 2  (6)   1 
              425         488       457.5         466        FOUL         478
   7 WRIGHT, Xavier       SR Christiansburg       39' 10.5                                 2  (7)     
              456        FOUL        FOUL       478.5        FOUL         472
   8 COOK, Major          JR Abingdon High School 39' 0.50                                 2  (8)     
             FOUL         394       468.5       433.5        FOUL       451.5
   9 HARRISON, Jaden      JR Northside High Schoo  37' 10"                                 1  (1)     
              420         452         454
  10 GLENN, Richard       SR Patrick County         37' 9"                                 2  (9)     
            408.5         438         453
  11 DALLAS, Derek        SO Tunstall             36' 10.5                                 1  (2)     
            369.5         431       442.5
  12 PITTMAN, Ethan       JR Staunton River High    36' 0"                                 1  (3)     
             FOUL       400.5         432
  13 WILLIAMS, Marcus      9 Staunton River High  35' 5.25                                 1  (4)     
              415         380      425.25
  14 OSBY, Jeremiah       SR Northside High Schoo   35' 3"                                 1  (5)     
              423         391         421
  15 DAVIDICK, John       SR Lord Botetourt         35' 0"                                 1  (6)     
              366       405.5         420
  16 WILLIAMS, Hunter     SR Lord Botetourt         34' 4"                                 2 (10)     
              387         412        FOUL
  17 LACOMA, Aiden         9 Patrick County        33' 11"                                 1  (7)     
              407         397         395
  18 JOHNSON, Jeheim       9 Patrick County         31' 3"                                 1  (8)     
              348         375         363
  19 LUCAS, Ryan           9 Cave Spring High Sch 28' 8.50                                 1  (9)     
            344.5       330.5        FOUL
  20 DIXON, Jonathon       9 Christiansburg         28' 3"                                 1 (10)     
            320.5         339         331
     UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S       NM                                 2          
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     AYERS, Dallas        SO Magna Vista                NM                                 1          

     GRAVELY, Nycarius    SO Magna Vista                NM                                 1          

     GREEN, Dorian        JR Magna Vista                NM                                 2          

     MCNUTT, Jake         SR Lord Botetourt             NM                                 2          


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 HARRISON, Jaden      JR Northside High Schoo  37' 10"                                   
              420         452         454
   2 DALLAS, Derek        SO Tunstall             36' 10.5                                   
            369.5         431       442.5
   3 PITTMAN, Ethan       JR Staunton River High    36' 0"                                   
             FOUL       400.5         432
   4 WILLIAMS, Marcus      9 Staunton River High  35' 5.25                                   
              415         380      425.25
   5 OSBY, Jeremiah       SR Northside High Schoo   35' 3"                                   
              423         391         421
   6 DAVIDICK, John       SR Lord Botetourt         35' 0"                                   
              366       405.5         420
   7 LACOMA, Aiden         9 Patrick County        33' 11"                                   
              407         397         395
   8 JOHNSON, Jeheim       9 Patrick County         31' 3"                                   
              348         375         363
   9 LUCAS, Ryan           9 Cave Spring High Sch 28' 8.50                                   
            344.5       330.5        FOUL
  10 DIXON, Jonathon       9 Christiansburg         28' 3"                                   
            320.5         339         331
     AYERS, Dallas        SO Magna Vista                NM                                   

     GRAVELY, Nycarius    SO Magna Vista                NM                                   

Flight 2 of 2
   1 JENKINS, Nathan      SR Christiansburg       46' 5.50                                10 
              544       557.5        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
   2 CHILDRESS, Diontae   SR Cave Spring High Sch 44' 6.50                                 8 
              494        FOUL       513.5       534.5         522        FOUL
   3 TYLER, Jahiem        JR Cave Spring High Sch   43' 9"                                 6 
              520        FOUL         525       500.5        FOUL        FOUL
   4 BOLDEN, Gavano       SR Northside High Schoo   42' 1"                                 4 
              452         488         493         446         505         496
   5 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S 41' 3.50                                 2 
           478.25         480       495.5         472         490         437
   6 HAWKINS, Colton      JR Staunton River High    40' 8"                                 1 
              425         488       457.5         466        FOUL         478
   7 WRIGHT, Xavier       SR Christiansburg       39' 10.5                                   
              456        FOUL        FOUL       478.5        FOUL         472
   8 COOK, Major          JR Abingdon High School 39' 0.50                                   
             FOUL         394       468.5       433.5        FOUL       451.5
   9 GLENN, Richard       SR Patrick County         37' 9"                                   
            408.5         438         453
  10 WILLIAMS, Hunter     SR Lord Botetourt         34' 4"                                   
              387         412        FOUL
     UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S       NM                                   
             FOUL        FOUL        FOUL
     GREEN, Dorian        JR Magna Vista                NM                                   

     MCNUTT, Jake         SR Lord Botetourt             NM                                   


Women's Discus
Top 8 to Finals
Finals
======================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
======================================================================================================
   1 HUESTON, Tracey      JR Northside High Schoo 120' 10"                                 2  (1)  10 
             1397        1450        1252        1353        1299        1398
   2 HERNANDEZ, Molly     SR Patrick County        103' 9"                                 2  (2)   8 
              929        1042        1039        1245        1021        FOUL
   3 BEDWELL, Odori       JR Staunton River High    93' 3"                                 2  (3)   6 
             1053        1071        1108        1083        FOUL        1119
   4 CARTER, Faith        JR Staunton River High    92' 2"                                 2  (4)   4 
             1054         989        1098        1065        1106        1010
   5 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg         89' 4"                                 2  (5)   2 
             1003        1036        FOUL        1072        1009         987
   6 MANNS, Jaeda          9 Magna Vista            83' 6"                                 2  (6)   1 
              901         834         905         865        1002         887
   7 EVERETT, Michaiah    JR Staunton River High   76' 10"                                 2  (7)     
              884         881         904        FOUL         870         922
   8 SARVER, Madeline     SO Christiansburg         74' 4"                                 2  (8)     
             FOUL         892         626        FOUL         738         892
   9 HENSEN, Bradlee      JR Lord Botetourt         71' 6"                                 2  (9)     
              841         858        FOUL
  10 TRAN, Becky           9 Hidden Valley High S   69' 1"                                 2 (10)     
              829        FOUL         669
  11 JOHNS, Chloe          9 Patrick County        66' 11"                                 1  (1)     
              664        FOUL         803
  12 SANCHEZ, Arianna      9 Lord Botetourt         65' 4"                                 1  (2)     
              722         784         772
  13 WHITE, Laila          9 Alleghany              64' 4"                                 1  (3)     
              747         748         772
  14 MOORE, Caitlin       SO Cave Spring High Sch   62' 1"                                 1  (4)     
              745         592         637
  15 BROWER, Kylee         9 Tunstall               60' 4"                                 1  (5)     
              724         643         652
  16 MCLANE, Ivy          SO Tunstall               60' 2"                                 1  (6)     
              682         663         722
  17 BOWMAN, Amanda       SR Cave Spring High Sch   59' 2"                                 2 (11)     
              710        FOUL         683
  18 AYUSO, Sarah         SO Tunstall               55' 9"                                 1  (7)     
             FOUL        FOUL         669
  19 JACKSON, Symphony    JR Hidden Valley High S   51' 0"                                 1  (8)     
              612         584         573
     TYLER, Emma          JR Lord Botetourt             NM                                 1          

     ACIC, Andela         SR Cave Spring High Sch       NM                                 1          

     MUNSEY, Bethany       9 Hidden Valley High S       NM                                 1          

     HAAS, Jordan         SO Patrick County             NM                                 2          


=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark     conv Note                 Pts 
=============================================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 JOHNS, Chloe          9 Patrick County        66' 11"                                   
              664        FOUL         803
   2 SANCHEZ, Arianna      9 Lord Botetourt         65' 4"                                   
              722         784         772
   3 WHITE, Laila          9 Alleghany              64' 4"                                   
              747         748         772
   4 MOORE, Caitlin       SO Cave Spring High Sch   62' 1"                                   
              745         592         637
   5 BROWER, Kylee         9 Tunstall               60' 4"                                   
              724         643         652
   6 MCLANE, Ivy          SO Tunstall               60' 2"                                   
              682         663         722
   7 AYUSO, Sarah         SO Tunstall               55' 9"                                   
             FOUL        FOUL         669
   8 JACKSON, Symphony    JR Hidden Valley High S   51' 0"                                   
              612         584         573
     TYLER, Emma          JR Lord Botetourt             NM                                   

     ACIC, Andela         SR Cave Spring High Sch       NM                                   

     MUNSEY, Bethany       9 Hidden Valley High S       NM                                   

Flight 2 of 2
   1 HUESTON, Tracey      JR Northside High Schoo 120' 10"                                10 
             1397        1450        1252        1353        1299        1398
   2 HERNANDEZ, Molly     SR Patrick County        103' 9"                                 8 
              929        1042        1039        1245        1021        FOUL
   3 BEDWELL, Odori       JR Staunton River High    93' 3"                                 6 
             1053        1071        1108        1083        FOUL        1119
   4 CARTER, Faith        JR Staunton River High    92' 2"                                 4 
             1054         989        1098        1065        1106        1010
   5 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg         89' 4"                                 2 
             1003        1036        FOUL        1072        1009         987
   6 MANNS, Jaeda          9 Magna Vista            83' 6"                                 1 
              901         834         905         865        1002         887
   7 EVERETT, Michaiah    JR Staunton River High   76' 10"                                   
              884         881         904        FOUL         870         922
   8 SARVER, Madeline     SO Christiansburg         74' 4"                                   
             FOUL         892         626        FOUL         738         892
   9 HENSEN, Bradlee      JR Lord Botetourt         71' 6"                                   
              841         858        FOUL
  10 TRAN, Becky           9 Hidden Valley High S   69' 1"                                   
              829        FOUL         669
  11 BOWMAN, Amanda       SR Cave Spring High Sch   59' 2"                                   
              710        FOUL         683
     HAAS, Jordan         SO Patrick County             NM                                   


Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Christiansburg        A   10:29.74                       10 
     1) YANCEY, Maddie 2) SHEPHERD, Lill 3) BOWER, Sarah   4) LLOYD, Allie   
     2:35.779 (2:35.775:13.958 (2:38.177:55.029 (2:41.0710:29.736 (2:34.7

   2 Hidden Valley High S  A   10:37.86                        8 
     1) BLANTON, Sarah 2) PINEDA, Sophia 3) ROGERS, Chloe  4) PHILLIPS, Laur 
     2:42.220 (2:42.225:25.604 (2:43.387:59.983 (2:34.3710:37.856 (2:37.8

   3 Staunton River High   A   11:05.42                        6 
     1) MASLEN, Rachel 2) METRIC, Christ 3) MASLEN, Sarah  4) LI, Kayla      
     2:39.205 (2:39.205:26.959 (2:47.758:19.214 (2:52.2511:05.419 (2:46.2

   4 Tunstall              A   11:07.46                        4 
     1) MAHONEY, Sydne 2) WALLACE, Emily 3) HEARP, Sophia  4) MOORE, Kendall 
     2:57.619 (2:57.615:24.413 (2:26.798:16.149 (2:51.7311:07.455 (2:51.3

   5 Cave Spring High Sch  A   11:13.26                        2 
     1) WHITE, Tori    2) WHITE, Logan   3) GIANNINI, Eden 4) SHELOR, Charlo 
     2:36.146 (2:36.145:30.619 (2:54.478:22.219 (2:51.6011:13.259 (2:51.0

     Northside High Schoo  A        DNS                          
     1) ACOSTA, Elyssa 2) MCCARTHY, Maev 3) PATEL, Vinita  4) WALKER, Macken 
     

     Lord Botetourt        A        DNS                          
     1) JACKSON, Briel 2) MISICKO, Leah  3) CALDWELL, Hale 4) HOOVER, Anna   
     

     Abingdon High School  A        DNS                          
     1) ARNEY, Kaylee  2) PAYNE, Hannah  3) TURMAN, Chloe  4) GODFREY, Lila  
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Christiansburg        A   10:29.74                       10 
     1) YANCEY, Maddie 2) SHEPHERD, Lill 3) BOWER, Sarah   4) LLOYD, Allie   
     2:35.779 (2:35.775:13.958 (2:38.177:55.029 (2:41.0710:29.736 (2:34.7

   2 Hidden Valley High S  A   10:37.86                        8 
     1) BLANTON, Sarah 2) PINEDA, Sophia 3) ROGERS, Chloe  4) PHILLIPS, Laur 
     2:42.220 (2:42.225:25.604 (2:43.387:59.983 (2:34.3710:37.856 (2:37.8

   3 Staunton River High   A   11:05.42                        6 
     1) MASLEN, Rachel 2) METRIC, Christ 3) MASLEN, Sarah  4) LI, Kayla      
     2:39.205 (2:39.205:26.959 (2:47.758:19.214 (2:52.2511:05.419 (2:46.2

   4 Tunstall              A   11:07.46                        4 
     1) MAHONEY, Sydne 2) WALLACE, Emily 3) HEARP, Sophia  4) MOORE, Kendall 
     2:57.619 (2:57.615:24.413 (2:26.798:16.149 (2:51.7311:07.455 (2:51.3

   5 Cave Spring High Sch  A   11:13.26                        2 
     1) WHITE, Tori    2) WHITE, Logan   3) GIANNINI, Eden 4) SHELOR, Charlo 
     2:36.146 (2:36.145:30.619 (2:54.478:22.219 (2:51.6011:13.259 (2:51.0

     Northside High Schoo  A        DNS                          
     1) ACOSTA, Elyssa 2) MCCARTHY, Maev 3) PATEL, Vinita  4) WALKER, Macken 
     

     Lord Botetourt        A        DNS                          
     1) JACKSON, Briel 2) MISICKO, Leah  3) CALDWELL, Hale 4) HOOVER, Anna   
     

     Abingdon High School  A        DNS                          
     1) ARNEY, Kaylee  2) PAYNE, Hannah  3) TURMAN, Chloe  4) GODFREY, Lila  
     


Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Christiansburg        A    8:29.88                       10 
     1) WATTY, Alex    2) FARMER, Davis  3) WILSON, Ethan  4) MILLS, Ethan   
     2:01.125 (2:01.124:10.693 (2:09.566:15.872 (2:05.178:29.877 (2:14.00

   2 Hidden Valley High S  A    8:50.17                        8 
     1) HARDING, Jonah 2) HARDING, Noah  3) ROBERTS, Hartl 4) ROGERS, Thomas 
     2:12.997 (2:12.994:27.369 (2:14.376:36.023 (2:08.658:50.161 (2:14.13

   3 Northside High Schoo  A    8:58.20                        6 
     1) JOHNSON, Micha 2) FRYE, Bradley  3) JOHNSON, Matth 4) COOK, Daniel   
     2:12.194 (2:12.194:26.496 (2:14.306:40.567 (2:14.078:58.197 (2:17.63

   4 Staunton River High   A    9:02.80                        4 
     1) RYDER, Kayden  2) PUENTE, Samual 3) KEARNS, Spence 4) HAMILTON, Loga 
     2:08.873 (2:08.874:25.502 (2:16.626:46.725 (2:21.229:02.796 (2:16.07

   5 Cave Spring High Sch  A    9:10.88                        2 
     1) PALISCA, Ben   2) KERIAZAKOS, Xa 3) JARCZYNSKI, Co 4) WILLIAMS, C.J. 
     2:11.753 (2:11.754:25.134 (2:13.386:49.296 (2:24.169:10.873 (2:21.57

   6 Tunstall              A    9:17.41                        1 
     1) VEST, Luke     2) HEARP, Charles 3) ADKINS, Evan   4) GREGORY, Kenyo 
     2:12.337 (2:12.334:28.835 (2:16.496:53.889 (2:25.059:17.408 (2:23.51

   7 Lord Botetourt        A   10:46.92                          
     1) EASON, Spencer 2) ISAACS, Jeremi 3) HEFFELFINGER,  4) PIGEON, Michae 
     2:19.884 (2:19.885:15.122 (2:55.238:04.342 (2:49.2210:46.912 (2:42.5

     Abingdon High School  A        DNS                          
     1) REID, John     2) MITCHELL, Denn 3) ALBRO, Andrew  4) HARDEN, Joshua 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Christiansburg        A    8:29.88                       10 
     1) WATTY, Alex    2) FARMER, Davis  3) WILSON, Ethan  4) MILLS, Ethan   
     2:01.125 (2:01.124:10.693 (2:09.566:15.872 (2:05.178:29.877 (2:14.00

   2 Hidden Valley High S  A    8:50.17                        8 
     1) HARDING, Jonah 2) HARDING, Noah  3) ROBERTS, Hartl 4) ROGERS, Thomas 
     2:12.997 (2:12.994:27.369 (2:14.376:36.023 (2:08.658:50.161 (2:14.13

   3 Northside High Schoo  A    8:58.20                        6 
     1) JOHNSON, Micha 2) FRYE, Bradley  3) JOHNSON, Matth 4) COOK, Daniel   
     2:12.194 (2:12.194:26.496 (2:14.306:40.567 (2:14.078:58.197 (2:17.63

   4 Staunton River High   A    9:02.80                        4 
     1) RYDER, Kayden  2) PUENTE, Samual 3) KEARNS, Spence 4) HAMILTON, Loga 
     2:08.873 (2:08.874:25.502 (2:16.626:46.725 (2:21.229:02.796 (2:16.07

   5 Cave Spring High Sch  A    9:10.88                        2 
     1) PALISCA, Ben   2) KERIAZAKOS, Xa 3) JARCZYNSKI, Co 4) WILLIAMS, C.J. 
     2:11.753 (2:11.754:25.134 (2:13.386:49.296 (2:24.169:10.873 (2:21.57

   6 Tunstall              A    9:17.41                        1 
     1) VEST, Luke     2) HEARP, Charles 3) ADKINS, Evan   4) GREGORY, Kenyo 
     2:12.337 (2:12.334:28.835 (2:16.496:53.889 (2:25.059:17.408 (2:23.51

   7 Lord Botetourt        A   10:46.92                          
     1) EASON, Spencer 2) ISAACS, Jeremi 3) HEFFELFINGER,  4) PIGEON, Michae 
     2:19.884 (2:19.885:15.122 (2:55.238:04.342 (2:49.2210:46.912 (2:42.5

     Abingdon High School  A        DNS                          
     1) REID, John     2) MITCHELL, Denn 3) ALBRO, Andrew  4) HARDEN, Joshua 
     


Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 HODSON, Baylee       JR Cave Spring High Sch      15.53  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 WRIGHT, Maddie       SR Christiansburg            15.93  NW                         3  (2)   8 
   3 KIMBROUGH, Zoiee     SO Christiansburg            16.26  NW                         3  (3)   6 
   4 MAYO, Dasia          SR Cave Spring High Sch      17.33  NW                         3  (4)   4 
   5 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg            17.46  NW                         3  (5)   2 
   6 RODRIGUEZ, Karina    SR Hidden Valley High S      17.61  NW                         2  (1)   1 
   7 MALUE, Maddie         9 Lord Botetourt            17.74  NW                         2  (2)     
   8 KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany                 18.45  NW                         2  (3)     
   9 MINNIX, Julia        SO Staunton River High       19.89  NW                         2  (4)     
  10 AGNER, Ariel         JR Abingdon High School      20.75  NW                         2  (5)     
  11 BRYANT, Olivia       SR Alleghany                 20.99  NW                         2  (6)     
  12 REID, Savannah       SO Tunstall                  21.10  NW                         2  (7)     
  13 MINNICK, Laken       JR Abingdon High School      21.24  NW                         2  (8)     
  14 VINSON, Emily        JR Staunton River High       22.60  NW                         1  (1)     
  15 HOWARD, Carly         9 Staunton River High       23.88  NW                         1  (2)     
  16 HAIRSTON-WILLIAMS, S  9 Magna Vista               24.99  NW                         1  (3)     
  17 LOVINS, Kitina       SO Magna Vista               27.24  NW                         1  (4)     
  18 MARSHALL, Danae       9 Northside High Schoo      28.79  NW                         3  (6)     
     MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School         FS                             3          
     PICKENS, Leilani     SO Hidden Valley High S        DNS                             3          

===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
===========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 VINSON, Emily        JR Staunton River High       22.60  NW                           
   2 HOWARD, Carly         9 Staunton River High       23.88  NW                           
   3 HAIRSTON-WILLIAMS, S  9 Magna Vista               24.99  NW                           
   4 LOVINS, Kitina       SO Magna Vista               27.24  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 RODRIGUEZ, Karina    SR Hidden Valley High S      17.61  NW                         1 
   2 MALUE, Maddie         9 Lord Botetourt            17.74  NW                           
   3 KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany                 18.45  NW                           
   4 MINNIX, Julia        SO Staunton River High       19.89  NW                           
   5 AGNER, Ariel         JR Abingdon High School      20.75  NW                           
   6 BRYANT, Olivia       SR Alleghany                 20.99  NW                           
   7 REID, Savannah       SO Tunstall                  21.10  NW                           
   8 MINNICK, Laken       JR Abingdon High School      21.24  NW                           
Section 3 of 3
   1 HODSON, Baylee       JR Cave Spring High Sch      15.53  NW                        10 
   2 WRIGHT, Maddie       SR Christiansburg            15.93  NW                         8 
   3 KIMBROUGH, Zoiee     SO Christiansburg            16.26  NW                         6 
   4 MAYO, Dasia          SR Cave Spring High Sch      17.33  NW                         4 
   5 ALLEN, Hannah        JR Christiansburg            17.46  NW                         2 
   6 MARSHALL, Danae       9 Northside High Schoo      28.79  NW                           
     MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School         FS                               
     PICKENS, Leilani     SO Hidden Valley High S        DNS                               

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 MOON, Savion         SO Lord Botetourt            15.83  NW                         2  (1)  10 
   2 EMMONS-MAYO, Jeremia SO Lord Botetourt            16.36  NW                         2  (2)   8 
   3 FORSTER, Dylan       SR Abingdon High School      17.34  NW                         2  (3)   6 
   4 TERRY, Aiden         SO Northside High Schoo      17.49  NW                         2  (4)   4 
   5 BECKER, Nicholas      9 Magna Vista               17.82  NW                         1  (1)   2 
   6 UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S      18.35  NW                         2  (5)   1 
   7 KNICK, Dylan          9 Lord Botetourt            18.42  NW                         2  (6)     
   8 SEALEY, Simon         9 Hidden Valley High S      18.68  NW                         2  (7)     
   9 NICHOLS, Jacob        9 Staunton River High       19.16  NW                         1  (2)     
  10 TUCKER, Jarod        JR Abingdon High School      19.26  NW                         2  (8)     
  11 DAVIS, Jacob         SO Christiansburg            19.34  NW                         1  (3)     
  12 RIVERA, Bryan        SO Staunton River High       19.88  NW                         1  (4)     
  13 RICHARDSON, Nathan   JR Northside High Schoo      20.02  NW                         1  (5)     
  14 DAVIS, Jeremiah      SO Tunstall                  21.63  NW                         1  (6)     
  15 SHANECK, Charles      9 Staunton River High       23.31  NW                         1  (7)     
     PRESTON, Dekavis     SO Magna Vista                  NT                             1          

===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
===========================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 BECKER, Nicholas      9 Magna Vista               17.82  NW                         2 
   2 NICHOLS, Jacob        9 Staunton River High       19.16  NW                           
   3 DAVIS, Jacob         SO Christiansburg            19.34  NW                           
   4 RIVERA, Bryan        SO Staunton River High       19.88  NW                           
   5 RICHARDSON, Nathan   JR Northside High Schoo      20.02  NW                           
   6 DAVIS, Jeremiah      SO Tunstall                  21.63  NW                           
   7 SHANECK, Charles      9 Staunton River High       23.31  NW                           
     PRESTON, Dekavis     SO Magna Vista                  NT                               
Section 2 of 2
   1 MOON, Savion         SO Lord Botetourt            15.83  NW                        10 
   2 EMMONS-MAYO, Jeremia SO Lord Botetourt            16.36  NW                         8 
   3 FORSTER, Dylan       SR Abingdon High School      17.34  NW                         6 
   4 TERRY, Aiden         SO Northside High Schoo      17.49  NW                         4 
   5 UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S      18.35  NW                         1 
   6 KNICK, Dylan          9 Lord Botetourt            18.42  NW                           
   7 SEALEY, Simon         9 Hidden Valley High S      18.68  NW                           
   8 TUCKER, Jarod        JR Abingdon High School      19.26  NW                           

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg            12.66  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 STARKIE, Tania        9 Magna Vista               13.25  NW                         3  (2)   8 
   3 MILLER, Hannah        9 Northside High Schoo      13.27  NW                         3  (3)   6 
   4 OKORONKWO, Amara      9 Christiansburg            13.28  NW                         3  (4)   4 
   5 DALTON, Emily         9 Northside High Schoo      13.30  NW                         3  (5)   2 
   6 BILLIPS, Emily       SR Abingdon High School      13.60  NW                         2  (1)   1 
   7 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch      13.65  NW                         2  (2)     
   8 SHARTZER, Abby       SR Hidden Valley High S      13.70  NW                         3  (6)     
   9 BANKS, Antwanniquia   9 Christiansburg            13.77  NW                         3  (7)     
  10 WOODALL, Lacey        9 Abingdon High School      13.84  NW                         2  (3)     
  11 HEFNER, Jasmine       9 Northside High Schoo      13.85  NW                         2  (4)     
  12 HAIRSTON-WILLIAMS, S  9 Magna Vista               13.90  NW                         2  (5)     
  13 WETZEL, Grace        SR Cave Spring High Sch      13.91  NW                         2  (6)     
  14 BRICKEY, Ashlee      SO Cave Spring High Sch      14.31  NW                         2  (7)     
  15 MOELLER, Heather     SR Lord Botetourt            14.58  NW                         1  (1)     
  16 REEVES, Megan        SO Staunton River High       14.85  NW                         1  (2)     
  17 TERRY, Lillian       SO Patrick County            16.35  NW                         1  (3)     
     BROWER, Addison      SO Staunton River High         DNS                             2          
     ALLEYNE, Taranye'    SR Hidden Valley High S        DNS                             3          

===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
===========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 MOELLER, Heather     SR Lord Botetourt            14.58  NW                           
   2 REEVES, Megan        SO Staunton River High       14.85  NW                           
   3 TERRY, Lillian       SO Patrick County            16.35  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 BILLIPS, Emily       SR Abingdon High School      13.60  NW                         1 
   2 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch      13.65  NW                           
   3 WOODALL, Lacey        9 Abingdon High School      13.84  NW                           
   4 HEFNER, Jasmine       9 Northside High Schoo      13.85  NW                           
   5 HAIRSTON-WILLIAMS, S  9 Magna Vista               13.90  NW                           
   6 WETZEL, Grace        SR Cave Spring High Sch      13.91  NW                           
   7 BRICKEY, Ashlee      SO Cave Spring High Sch      14.31  NW                           
     BROWER, Addison      SO Staunton River High         DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg            12.66  NW                        10 
   2 STARKIE, Tania        9 Magna Vista               13.25  NW                         8 
   3 MILLER, Hannah        9 Northside High Schoo      13.27  NW                         6 
   4 OKORONKWO, Amara      9 Christiansburg            13.28  NW                         4 
   5 DALTON, Emily         9 Northside High Schoo      13.30  NW                         2 
   6 SHARTZER, Abby       SR Hidden Valley High S      13.70  NW                           
   7 BANKS, Antwanniquia   9 Christiansburg            13.77  NW                           
     ALLEYNE, Taranye'    SR Hidden Valley High S        DNS                               

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 IFERIKA, Timothy     SR Cave Spring High Sch      10.98  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 CLANTON, T'Coma      JR Magna Vista               11.28  NW                         3  (2)   8 
   3 HALL, Princton       SR Northside High Schoo      11.31  NW                         3  (3)   6 
   4 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo      11.38  NW                         3  (4)   4 
   5 GRAVELY, Tavion      JR Magna Vista               11.48  NW                         2  (1)   2 
   6 TAYLOR, Louis        JR Magna Vista               11.53  NW                         3  (5)   1 
   7 CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch      11.59  NW                         2  (2)     
   8 WILSON, Javon        JR Hidden Valley High S      11.64  NW                         3  (6)     
   9 COMPTON, Daylon      SO Lord Botetourt            11.65  NW                         2  (3)     
  10 OVERBAY, Evan         9 Lord Botetourt            11.66  NW  11.657                 3  (7)     
  11 DICKERSON, Donovan   JR Tunstall                  11.66  NW  11.660                 2  (4)     
  12 HUGHES, Michael      JR Tunstall                  11.67  NW                         2  (5)     
  13 ISAACS, Joey          9 Lord Botetourt            11.75  NW                         2  (6)     
  14 BRATTON, KJ           9 Northside High Schoo      12.07  NW                         2  (7)     
  15 SHEDRACK, Caleb       9 Cave Spring High Sch      12.15  NW                         3  (8)     
  16 LEWIS, Zach          SR Christiansburg            12.26  NW                         2  (8)     
  17 REEVES, Nehemiah     SR Alleghany                 12.30  NW                         1  (1)     
  18 TAYLOR, Shawn         9 Christiansburg            12.56  NW                         1  (2)     
  19 COOK, Dylan          SO Christiansburg            12.65  NW                         1  (3)     
  20 DOBBS, Ivan           9 Alleghany                 13.46  NW                         1  (4)     
  21 GUTIERREZ, Alfredo   JR Patrick County            13.62  NW                         1  (5)     
     MCCLAINE, Desmond    SO Patrick County              DNS                             1          

===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
===========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 REEVES, Nehemiah     SR Alleghany                 12.30  NW                           
   2 TAYLOR, Shawn         9 Christiansburg            12.56  NW                           
   3 COOK, Dylan          SO Christiansburg            12.65  NW                           
   4 DOBBS, Ivan           9 Alleghany                 13.46  NW                           
   5 GUTIERREZ, Alfredo   JR Patrick County            13.62  NW                           
     MCCLAINE, Desmond    SO Patrick County              DNS                               
Section 2 of 3
   1 GRAVELY, Tavion      JR Magna Vista               11.48  NW                         2 
   2 CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch      11.59  NW                           
   3 COMPTON, Daylon      SO Lord Botetourt            11.65  NW                           
   4 DICKERSON, Donovan   JR Tunstall                  11.66  NW  11.660                   
   5 HUGHES, Michael      JR Tunstall                  11.67  NW                           
   6 ISAACS, Joey          9 Lord Botetourt            11.75  NW                           
   7 BRATTON, KJ           9 Northside High Schoo      12.07  NW                           
   8 LEWIS, Zach          SR Christiansburg            12.26  NW                           
Section 3 of 3
   1 IFERIKA, Timothy     SR Cave Spring High Sch      10.98  NW                        10 
   2 CLANTON, T'Coma      JR Magna Vista               11.28  NW                         8 
   3 HALL, Princton       SR Northside High Schoo      11.31  NW                         6 
   4 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo      11.38  NW                         4 
   5 TAYLOR, Louis        JR Magna Vista               11.53  NW                         1 
   6 WILSON, Javon        JR Hidden Valley High S      11.64  NW                           
   7 OVERBAY, Evan         9 Lord Botetourt            11.66  NW  11.657                   
   8 SHEDRACK, Caleb       9 Cave Spring High Sch      12.15  NW                           

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 ROGERS, Emma         SR Hidden Valley High S    5:22.90                        2  (1)  10 
     1:21.155 (1:21.155)      2:39.807 (1:18.653)      4:00.343 (1:20.536)      
     5:22.898 (1:22.556)      

   2 HERNANDEZ, Sofia     SO Lord Botetourt          5:30.42                        2  (2)   8 
     1:20.896 (1:20.896)      2:39.613 (1:18.717)      4:06.878 (1:27.266)      
     5:30.416 (1:23.538)      

   3 ANDERSON, Elle       SO Hidden Valley High S    5:33.54                        2  (3)   6 
     1:21.761 (1:21.761)      2:42.718 (1:20.958)      4:09.605 (1:26.887)      
     5:33.536 (1:23.932)      

   4 PALISCA, Jessica      9 Cave Spring High Sch    5:42.37                        2  (4)   4 
     1:21.123 (1:21.123)      2:40.461 (1:19.338)      4:11.690 (1:31.229)      
     5:42.362 (1:30.673)      

   5 CROSS, Katie          9 Lord Botetourt          5:48.91                        2  (5)   2 
     1:24.941 (1:24.941)      2:55.572 (1:30.632)      4:23.981 (1:28.409)      
     5:48.904 (1:24.924)      

   6 HORNBACK, Brooklyn   SO Lord Botetourt          5:50.23                        2  (6)   1 
     1:25.250 (1:25.250)      2:55.923 (1:30.674)      4:24.428 (1:28.506)      
     5:50.225 (1:25.797)      

   7 SARVER, Allison      SO Christiansburg          6:12.25                        2  (7)     
     1:29.446 (1:29.446)      3:01.702 (1:32.256)      4:37.936 (1:36.235)      
     6:12.247 (1:34.312)      

   8 WATERS, Kayla         9 Christiansburg          6:17.24                        2  (8)     
     1:29.634 (1:29.634)      3:02.326 (1:32.693)      4:40.188 (1:37.863)      
     6:17.232 (1:37.044)      

   9 BAY, Lilly           SR Cave Spring High Sch    6:24.10                        2  (9)     
     1:28.041 (1:28.041)      3:01.916 (1:33.876)      4:40.824 (1:38.908)      
     6:24.093 (1:43.269)      

  10 EVANS, Cassy          9 Alleghany               6:25.47                        1  (1)     
     1:30.773 (1:30.773)      3:07.736 (1:36.964)      4:48.945 (1:41.209)      
     6:25.463 (1:36.518)      

  11 GIANNINI, Eden       SO Cave Spring High Sch    6:38.05                        2 (10)     
     1:30.310 (1:30.310)      3:07.417 (1:37.108)      4:51.593 (1:44.176)      
     6:38.044 (1:46.452)      

  12 HEARP, Sophia         9 Tunstall                6:47.16                        1  (2)     
     1:34.541 (1:34.541)      3:20.559 (1:46.018)      5:09.690 (1:49.132)      
     6:47.155 (1:37.466)      

  13 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Staunton River High     6:49.68                        1  (3)     
     1:26.853 (1:26.853)      3:11.477 (1:44.625)      5:04.186 (1:52.709)      
     6:49.679 (1:45.493)      

  14 GODFREY, Lila         9 Abingdon High School    6:50.00                        1  (4)     
     1:32.225 (1:32.225)      3:13.383 (1:41.158)      5:01.930 (1:48.547)      
     6:49.999 (1:48.069)      

  15 WRIGHT, Kara          9 Christiansburg          6:51.48                        1  (5)     
     1:31.432 (1:31.432)      3:12.907 (1:41.476)      5:04.759 (1:51.852)      
     6:51.475 (1:46.717)      

  16 MABE, Vanessa         9 Patrick County          7:02.86                        1  (6)     
     1:31.799 (1:31.799)      3:19.696 (1:47.898)      5:15.741 (1:56.045)      
     7:02.857 (1:47.117)      

  17 HARMON, Grace        SO Staunton River High     7:23.43                        1  (7)     
     1:34.056 (1:34.056)      3:24.225 (1:50.169)      5:25.441 (2:01.216)      
     7:23.422 (1:57.982)      

     PAYNE, Hannah        SO Abingdon High School        DNS                        1          
     

     LE, Leeann           SO Abingdon High School        DNS                        1          
     


======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 EVANS, Cassy          9 Alleghany               6:25.47                          
     1:30.773 (1:30.773)      3:07.736 (1:36.964)      4:48.945 (1:41.209)      
     6:25.463 (1:36.518)      

   2 HEARP, Sophia         9 Tunstall                6:47.16                          
     1:34.541 (1:34.541)      3:20.559 (1:46.018)      5:09.690 (1:49.132)      
     6:47.155 (1:37.466)      

   3 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Staunton River High     6:49.68                          
     1:26.853 (1:26.853)      3:11.477 (1:44.625)      5:04.186 (1:52.709)      
     6:49.679 (1:45.493)      

   4 GODFREY, Lila         9 Abingdon High School    6:50.00                          
     1:32.225 (1:32.225)      3:13.383 (1:41.158)      5:01.930 (1:48.547)      
     6:49.999 (1:48.069)      

   5 WRIGHT, Kara          9 Christiansburg          6:51.48                          
     1:31.432 (1:31.432)      3:12.907 (1:41.476)      5:04.759 (1:51.852)      
     6:51.475 (1:46.717)      

   6 MABE, Vanessa         9 Patrick County          7:02.86                          
     1:31.799 (1:31.799)      3:19.696 (1:47.898)      5:15.741 (1:56.045)      
     7:02.857 (1:47.117)      

   7 HARMON, Grace        SO Staunton River High     7:23.43                          
     1:34.056 (1:34.056)      3:24.225 (1:50.169)      5:25.441 (2:01.216)      
     7:23.422 (1:57.982)      

     PAYNE, Hannah        SO Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

     LE, Leeann           SO Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

Section 2 of 2
   1 ROGERS, Emma         SR Hidden Valley High S    5:22.90                       10 
     1:21.155 (1:21.155)      2:39.807 (1:18.653)      4:00.343 (1:20.536)      
     5:22.898 (1:22.556)      

   2 HERNANDEZ, Sofia     SO Lord Botetourt          5:30.42                        8 
     1:20.896 (1:20.896)      2:39.613 (1:18.717)      4:06.878 (1:27.266)      
     5:30.416 (1:23.538)      

   3 ANDERSON, Elle       SO Hidden Valley High S    5:33.54                        6 
     1:21.761 (1:21.761)      2:42.718 (1:20.958)      4:09.605 (1:26.887)      
     5:33.536 (1:23.932)      

   4 PALISCA, Jessica      9 Cave Spring High Sch    5:42.37                        4 
     1:21.123 (1:21.123)      2:40.461 (1:19.338)      4:11.690 (1:31.229)      
     5:42.362 (1:30.673)      

   5 CROSS, Katie          9 Lord Botetourt          5:48.91                        2 
     1:24.941 (1:24.941)      2:55.572 (1:30.632)      4:23.981 (1:28.409)      
     5:48.904 (1:24.924)      

   6 HORNBACK, Brooklyn   SO Lord Botetourt          5:50.23                        1 
     1:25.250 (1:25.250)      2:55.923 (1:30.674)      4:24.428 (1:28.506)      
     5:50.225 (1:25.797)      

   7 SARVER, Allison      SO Christiansburg          6:12.25                          
     1:29.446 (1:29.446)      3:01.702 (1:32.256)      4:37.936 (1:36.235)      
     6:12.247 (1:34.312)      

   8 WATERS, Kayla         9 Christiansburg          6:17.24                          
     1:29.634 (1:29.634)      3:02.326 (1:32.693)      4:40.188 (1:37.863)      
     6:17.232 (1:37.044)      

   9 BAY, Lilly           SR Cave Spring High Sch    6:24.10                          
     1:28.041 (1:28.041)      3:01.916 (1:33.876)      4:40.824 (1:38.908)      
     6:24.093 (1:43.269)      

  10 GIANNINI, Eden       SO Cave Spring High Sch    6:38.05                          
     1:30.310 (1:30.310)      3:07.417 (1:37.108)      4:51.593 (1:44.176)      
     6:38.044 (1:46.452)      


Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 ALBRIGHT, Cooper     SR Cave Spring High Sch    4:21.86                        2  (1)  10 
     1:00.987 (1:00.987)      2:09.999 (1:09.013)      3:17.793 (1:07.794)      
     4:21.852 (1:04.059)      

   2 WILSON, Trey         JR Christiansburg          4:24.10                        2  (2)   8 
     1:04.008 (1:04.008)      2:12.739 (1:08.732)      3:20.337 (1:07.598)      
     4:24.096 (1:03.759)      

   3 NEEBLE, Cooper       SR Christiansburg          4:30.26                        2  (3)   6 
     1:04.715 (1:04.715)      2:13.472 (1:08.757)      3:23.241 (1:09.769)      
     4:30.259 (1:07.019)      

   4 FRETWELL, Josh       SR Cave Spring High Sch    4:31.44                        2  (4)   4 
     1:05.724 (1:05.724)      2:15.461 (1:09.737)      3:25.156 (1:09.696)      
     4:31.434 (1:06.278)      

   5 REYNOLDS, Kristian   SO Patrick County          4:37.94                        2  (5)   2 
     1:08.691 (1:08.691)      2:18.864 (1:10.174)      3:31.502 (1:12.638)      
     4:37.938 (1:06.437)      

   6 HUDNALL, Jesse       SO Christiansburg          4:47.06                        2  (6)   1 
     1:08.216 (1:08.216)      2:22.571 (1:14.355)      3:38.098 (1:15.528)      
     4:47.058 (1:08.960)      

   7 WEAVER, Ashton       SO Tunstall                4:50.73                        2  (7)     
     1:08.964 (1:08.964)      2:22.013 (1:13.049)      3:37.816 (1:15.804)      
     4:50.722 (1:12.906)      

   8 COUNTS, Levi          9 Alleghany               4:50.79                        2  (8)     
     1:09.654 (1:09.654)      2:24.751 (1:15.097)      3:39.811 (1:15.060)      
     4:50.785 (1:10.975)      

   9 MCPEEK, Jordan       SR Alleghany               4:55.57                        2  (9)     
     1:12.972 (1:12.972)      2:26.918 (1:13.947)      3:42.156 (1:15.238)      
     4:55.561 (1:13.405)      

  10 HAWKINS, Alex        JR Lord Botetourt          4:59.29                        2 (10)     
     1:09.556 (1:09.556)      2:25.511 (1:15.955)      3:43.081 (1:17.570)      
     4:59.282 (1:16.202)      

  11 MCMULLEN, Connor     SO Abingdon High School    5:08.75                        2 (11)     
     1:09.006 (1:09.006)      2:26.076 (1:17.070)      3:46.236 (1:20.160)      
     5:08.744 (1:22.508)      

  12 VEST, Luke           SR Tunstall                5:12.28                        1  (1)     
     1:18.484 (1:18.484)      2:37.973 (1:19.489)      3:59.164 (1:21.192)      
     5:12.276 (1:13.113)      

  13 DESCHLER, Randall     9 Alleghany               5:12.97                        1  (2)     
     1:18.972 (1:18.972)      2:38.958 (1:19.987)      3:59.494 (1:20.536)      
     5:12.967 (1:13.474)      

  14 ANDREWS, Zach        SR Lord Botetourt          5:15.29                        1  (3)     
     1:19.665 (1:19.665)      2:40.733 (1:21.068)      4:03.375 (1:22.643)      
     5:15.283 (1:11.908)      

  15 GREGORY, Kenyon      SR Tunstall                5:18.12                        1  (4)     
     1:18.130 (1:18.130)      2:37.810 (1:19.680)      3:59.313 (1:21.503)      
     5:18.114 (1:18.802)      

  16 BLANTON, Cole        JR Hidden Valley High S    5:18.40                        2 (12)     
     1:11.224 (1:11.224)      2:29.455 (1:18.232)      3:52.681 (1:23.226)      
     5:18.394 (1:25.714)      

  17 CAMPOS, Josh "JJ"    SO Northside High Schoo    5:19.04                        1  (5)     
     1:19.380 (1:19.380)      2:40.284 (1:20.904)      4:03.239 (1:22.956)      
     5:19.040 (1:15.802)      

  18 HAMILTON, Logan      SO Staunton River High     5:26.81                        1  (6)     
     1:18.376 (1:18.376)      2:38.690 (1:20.315)      4:02.893 (1:24.203)      
     5:26.806 (1:23.914)      

  19 GREGORY, Lathan       9 Cave Spring High Sch    5:33.18                        1  (7)     
     1:19.318 (1:19.318)      2:43.020 (1:23.703)      4:09.470 (1:26.450)      
     5:33.174 (1:23.704)      

  20 BRUBAKER, Tyler      SO Staunton River High     5:50.73                        1  (8)     
     1:20.574 (1:20.574)      2:51.669 (1:31.096)      4:27.219 (1:35.550)      
     5:50.725 (1:23.506)      

  21 WILKINS, Cameron      9 Staunton River High     5:53.49                        1  (9)     
     1:19.772 (1:19.772)      2:48.009 (1:28.238)      4:25.487 (1:37.478)      
     5:53.486 (1:27.999)      

  22 PIGEON, Michael      JR Lord Botetourt          6:04.44                        1 (10)     
     1:25.057 (1:25.057)      3:02.530 (1:37.474)      4:36.362 (1:33.832)      
     6:04.434 (1:28.073)      

     BALL, Clayton        SO Abingdon High School        DNS                        1          
     


======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 VEST, Luke           SR Tunstall                5:12.28                          
     1:18.484 (1:18.484)      2:37.973 (1:19.489)      3:59.164 (1:21.192)      
     5:12.276 (1:13.113)      

   2 DESCHLER, Randall     9 Alleghany               5:12.97                          
     1:18.972 (1:18.972)      2:38.958 (1:19.987)      3:59.494 (1:20.536)      
     5:12.967 (1:13.474)      

   3 ANDREWS, Zach        SR Lord Botetourt          5:15.29                          
     1:19.665 (1:19.665)      2:40.733 (1:21.068)      4:03.375 (1:22.643)      
     5:15.283 (1:11.908)      

   4 GREGORY, Kenyon      SR Tunstall                5:18.12                          
     1:18.130 (1:18.130)      2:37.810 (1:19.680)      3:59.313 (1:21.503)      
     5:18.114 (1:18.802)      

   5 CAMPOS, Josh "JJ"    SO Northside High Schoo    5:19.04                          
     1:19.380 (1:19.380)      2:40.284 (1:20.904)      4:03.239 (1:22.956)      
     5:19.040 (1:15.802)      

   6 HAMILTON, Logan      SO Staunton River High     5:26.81                          
     1:18.376 (1:18.376)      2:38.690 (1:20.315)      4:02.893 (1:24.203)      
     5:26.806 (1:23.914)      

   7 GREGORY, Lathan       9 Cave Spring High Sch    5:33.18                          
     1:19.318 (1:19.318)      2:43.020 (1:23.703)      4:09.470 (1:26.450)      
     5:33.174 (1:23.704)      

   8 BRUBAKER, Tyler      SO Staunton River High     5:50.73                          
     1:20.574 (1:20.574)      2:51.669 (1:31.096)      4:27.219 (1:35.550)      
     5:50.725 (1:23.506)      

   9 WILKINS, Cameron      9 Staunton River High     5:53.49                          
     1:19.772 (1:19.772)      2:48.009 (1:28.238)      4:25.487 (1:37.478)      
     5:53.486 (1:27.999)      

  10 PIGEON, Michael      JR Lord Botetourt          6:04.44                          
     1:25.057 (1:25.057)      3:02.530 (1:37.474)      4:36.362 (1:33.832)      
     6:04.434 (1:28.073)      

     BALL, Clayton        SO Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

Section 2 of 2
   1 ALBRIGHT, Cooper     SR Cave Spring High Sch    4:21.86                       10 
     1:00.987 (1:00.987)      2:09.999 (1:09.013)      3:17.793 (1:07.794)      
     4:21.852 (1:04.059)      

   2 WILSON, Trey         JR Christiansburg          4:24.10                        8 
     1:04.008 (1:04.008)      2:12.739 (1:08.732)      3:20.337 (1:07.598)      
     4:24.096 (1:03.759)      

   3 NEEBLE, Cooper       SR Christiansburg          4:30.26                        6 
     1:04.715 (1:04.715)      2:13.472 (1:08.757)      3:23.241 (1:09.769)      
     4:30.259 (1:07.019)      

   4 FRETWELL, Josh       SR Cave Spring High Sch    4:31.44                        4 
     1:05.724 (1:05.724)      2:15.461 (1:09.737)      3:25.156 (1:09.696)      
     4:31.434 (1:06.278)      

   5 REYNOLDS, Kristian   SO Patrick County          4:37.94                        2 
     1:08.691 (1:08.691)      2:18.864 (1:10.174)      3:31.502 (1:12.638)      
     4:37.938 (1:06.437)      

   6 HUDNALL, Jesse       SO Christiansburg          4:47.06                        1 
     1:08.216 (1:08.216)      2:22.571 (1:14.355)      3:38.098 (1:15.528)      
     4:47.058 (1:08.960)      

   7 WEAVER, Ashton       SO Tunstall                4:50.73                          
     1:08.964 (1:08.964)      2:22.013 (1:13.049)      3:37.816 (1:15.804)      
     4:50.722 (1:12.906)      

   8 COUNTS, Levi          9 Alleghany               4:50.79                          
     1:09.654 (1:09.654)      2:24.751 (1:15.097)      3:39.811 (1:15.060)      
     4:50.785 (1:10.975)      

   9 MCPEEK, Jordan       SR Alleghany               4:55.57                          
     1:12.972 (1:12.972)      2:26.918 (1:13.947)      3:42.156 (1:15.238)      
     4:55.561 (1:13.405)      

  10 HAWKINS, Alex        JR Lord Botetourt          4:59.29                          
     1:09.556 (1:09.556)      2:25.511 (1:15.955)      3:43.081 (1:17.570)      
     4:59.282 (1:16.202)      

  11 MCMULLEN, Connor     SO Abingdon High School    5:08.75                          
     1:09.006 (1:09.006)      2:26.076 (1:17.070)      3:46.236 (1:20.160)      
     5:08.744 (1:22.508)      

  12 BLANTON, Cole        JR Hidden Valley High S    5:18.40                          
     1:11.224 (1:11.224)      2:29.455 (1:18.232)      3:52.681 (1:23.226)      
     5:18.394 (1:25.714)      


Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Cave Spring High Sch  A      51.75                       10 
     1) BULLA, Nicole  2) HODSON, Baylee 3) MAYO, Dasia    4) WETZEL, Grace  
     

   2 Abingdon High School  A      52.60                        8 
     1) WOODALL, Lacey 2) BILLIPS, Emily 3) FARLEY, Cassid 4) MAYS, Emily    
     

   3 Northside High Schoo  A      53.84                        6 
     1) MARSHALL, Dana 2) ACOSTA, Elyssa 3) MILLER, Hannah 4) DALTON, Emily  
     

   4 Hidden Valley High S  A      55.32                        4 
     1) SHARTZER, Abby 2) RODRIGUEZ, Kar 3) WAGNER, Ava    4) MASLICH, Anali 
     

   5 Staunton River High   A      59.46                        2 
     1) MINNIX, Julia  2) THOMAS, Sydney 3) OVERSTREET, Cl 4) REEVES, Megan  
     

     Christiansburg        A         DQ                          
     1) HARRIS, Jordin 2) BANKS, Antwann 3) KIMBROUGH, Zoi 4) OKORONKWO, Ama 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Cave Spring High Sch  A      51.75                       10 
     1) BULLA, Nicole  2) HODSON, Baylee 3) MAYO, Dasia    4) WETZEL, Grace  
     

   2 Abingdon High School  A      52.60                        8 
     1) WOODALL, Lacey 2) BILLIPS, Emily 3) FARLEY, Cassid 4) MAYS, Emily    
     

   3 Northside High Schoo  A      53.84                        6 
     1) MARSHALL, Dana 2) ACOSTA, Elyssa 3) MILLER, Hannah 4) DALTON, Emily  
     

   4 Hidden Valley High S  A      55.32                        4 
     1) SHARTZER, Abby 2) RODRIGUEZ, Kar 3) WAGNER, Ava    4) MASLICH, Anali 
     

   5 Staunton River High   A      59.46                        2 
     1) MINNIX, Julia  2) THOMAS, Sydney 3) OVERSTREET, Cl 4) REEVES, Megan  
     

     Christiansburg        A         DQ                          
     1) HARRIS, Jordin 2) BANKS, Antwann 3) KIMBROUGH, Zoi 4) OKORONKWO, Ama 
     


Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Lord Botetourt        A      44.61                       10 
     1) COMPTON, Daylo 2) RUBLE, Trenton 3) ISAACS, Joey   4) OVERBAY, Evan  
     

   2 Magna Vista           A      44.88                        8 
     1) PRESTON, Dekav 2) CLANTON, T'Com 3) GRAVELY, Tavio 4) TAYLOR, Louis  
     

   3 Northside High Schoo  A      45.25                        6 
     1) BRATTON, KJ    2) SMITH, Chris   3) MCENHEIMER, Ty 4) HALL, Princton 
     

   4 Tunstall              A      45.32                        4 
     1) DICKERSON, Don 2) JAMISON, Brand 3) HUGHES, Michae 4) HAIRSTON, Dama 
     

   5 Staunton River High   A      53.34                        2 
     1) RIVERA, Bryan  2) SHANECK, Charl 3) PUENTE, Samual 4) MCCLUNG, Logan 
     

     Cave Spring High Sch  A        DNF                          
     1) SHEDRACK, Cale 2) ROSARION, Jere 3) RIVERS, Jaquan 4) CHILDRESS, Dio 
     

     Christiansburg        A         DQ                          
     1) LEWIS, Zach    2) TAYLOR, Shawn  3) CHATMAN, Terra 4) COOK, Dylan    
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Lord Botetourt        A      44.61                       10 
     1) COMPTON, Daylo 2) RUBLE, Trenton 3) ISAACS, Joey   4) OVERBAY, Evan  
     

   2 Magna Vista           A      44.88                        8 
     1) PRESTON, Dekav 2) CLANTON, T'Com 3) GRAVELY, Tavio 4) TAYLOR, Louis  
     

   3 Northside High Schoo  A      45.25                        6 
     1) BRATTON, KJ    2) SMITH, Chris   3) MCENHEIMER, Ty 4) HALL, Princton 
     

   4 Tunstall              A      45.32                        4 
     1) DICKERSON, Don 2) JAMISON, Brand 3) HUGHES, Michae 4) HAIRSTON, Dama 
     

   5 Staunton River High   A      53.34                        2 
     1) RIVERA, Bryan  2) SHANECK, Charl 3) PUENTE, Samual 4) MCCLUNG, Logan 
     

     Cave Spring High Sch  A        DNF                          
     1) SHEDRACK, Cale 2) ROSARION, Jere 3) RIVERS, Jaquan 4) CHILDRESS, Dio 
     

     Christiansburg        A         DQ                          
     1) LEWIS, Zach    2) TAYLOR, Shawn  3) CHATMAN, Terra 4) COOK, Dylan    
     


Women's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg            59.81                        3  (1)  10 
   2 SHEPHERD, Lilllian    9 Christiansburg            59.83                        3  (2)   8 
   3 DALTON, Kaleigh      SR Northside High Schoo    1:01.79                        3  (3)   6 
   4 DUFF, Lauren         SO Lord Botetourt          1:02.34                        3  (4)   4 
   5 NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany               1:03.96                        3  (5)   2 
   6 JOHNSON, Jaclyn      JR Northside High Schoo    1:04.87                        2  (1)   1 
   7 FARLEY, Cassidy      JR Abingdon High School    1:05.44                        3  (6)     
   8 MASLEN, Rachel       SR Staunton River High     1:05.56                        3  (7)     
   9 REED, Jayna          SO Cave Spring High Sch    1:06.20                        2  (2)     
  10 FERGUSON, Jaelynn    SO Staunton River High     1:07.50                        2  (3)     
  11 WAGNER, Ava          JR Hidden Valley High S    1:08.08                        2  (4)     
  12 BRICKEY, Ashlee      SO Cave Spring High Sch    1:08.11                        2  (5)     
  13 ALLDER, Caitlin      SO Cave Spring High Sch    1:12.49                        1  (1)     
  14 MOORE, Kendall       SO Tunstall                1:14.96                        2  (6)     
  15 TERRY, Lillian       SO Patrick County          1:16.56                        1  (2)     
  16 EVANS, Natalie       SO Patrick County          1:19.85                        1  (3)     
     MILLER, Hannah        9 Northside High Schoo        DNS                        2          
     MULLINS, Kate        SR Abingdon High School        DNS                        2          
     LLOYD, Allie          9 Christiansburg              DNS                        3          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 ALLDER, Caitlin      SO Cave Spring High Sch    1:12.49                          
   2 TERRY, Lillian       SO Patrick County          1:16.56                          
   3 EVANS, Natalie       SO Patrick County          1:19.85                          
Section 2 of 3
   1 JOHNSON, Jaclyn      JR Northside High Schoo    1:04.87                        1 
   2 REED, Jayna          SO Cave Spring High Sch    1:06.20                          
   3 FERGUSON, Jaelynn    SO Staunton River High     1:07.50                          
   4 WAGNER, Ava          JR Hidden Valley High S    1:08.08                          
   5 BRICKEY, Ashlee      SO Cave Spring High Sch    1:08.11                          
   6 MOORE, Kendall       SO Tunstall                1:14.96                          
     MILLER, Hannah        9 Northside High Schoo        DNS                          
     MULLINS, Kate        SR Abingdon High School        DNS                          
Section 3 of 3
   1 HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg            59.81                       10 
   2 SHEPHERD, Lilllian    9 Christiansburg            59.83                        8 
   3 DALTON, Kaleigh      SR Northside High Schoo    1:01.79                        6 
   4 DUFF, Lauren         SO Lord Botetourt          1:02.34                        4 
   5 NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany               1:03.96                        2 
   6 FARLEY, Cassidy      JR Abingdon High School    1:05.44                          
   7 MASLEN, Rachel       SR Staunton River High     1:05.56                          
     LLOYD, Allie          9 Christiansburg              DNS                          

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 WATTY, Alex          SR Christiansburg            51.80                        4  (1)  10 
   2 LYMAN, Grant         SR Christiansburg            52.60                        4  (2)   8 
   3 COATES, Ethan        JR Cave Spring High Sch      52.88                        4  (3)   6 
   4 BURTON, Logan        SO Northside High Schoo      53.32                        4  (4)   4 
   5 QUIGG, Kolby         JR Magna Vista               53.77                        4  (5)   2 
   6 BIEDRYCKI, Jared     SR Patrick County            54.03                        4  (6)   1 
   7 GREGORY, Malakhi      9 Staunton River High       54.26                        4  (7)     
   8 ROBERTS, Hartley     SR Hidden Valley High S      54.31                        4  (8)     
   9 CLANTON, Tahli       SO Magna Vista               55.18                        2  (1)     
  10 HYLTON, Adrian       JR Magna Vista               55.32                        3  (1)     
  11 ROHRBACH, Brandon    JR Patrick County            55.64                        3  (2)     
  12 REEVES, Nehemiah     SR Alleghany                 56.99                        2  (2)     
  13 DAROSHEFSKI, Mark    JR Cave Spring High Sch      57.03                        3  (3)     
  14 DAVIS, Jeremiah      SO Tunstall                  57.44                        2  (3)     
  15 DAVIS, Isaiah        SR Tunstall                  57.75                        3  (4)     
  16 ASHER, Zach          JR Abingdon High School      57.92                        2  (4)     
  17 CROWELL, Jonathan    JR Patrick County            58.14                        3  (5)     
  18 KEELING, Vincient    SR Northside High Schoo      58.23                        2  (5)     
  19 KEARNS, Spencer       9 Staunton River High       58.30                        3  (6)     
  20 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S      58.85                        2  (6)     
  21 CLINGENPEEL, Jason   SR Cave Spring High Sch      59.44                        2  (7)     
  22 HEFFELFINGER, Luke   SO Lord Botetourt            59.98                        2  (8)     
  23 SUTPHIN, A.J.        SO Christiansburg          1:01.32                        1  (1)     
  24 DOBBS, Ivan           9 Alleghany               1:01.36                        1  (2)     
  25 ISAACS, Jeremiah     JR Lord Botetourt          1:06.59                        1  (3)     
  26 OVERSTREET, Kevin    SO Staunton River High     1:07.64                        1  (4)     
     WEBSTER, Ethan       JR Lord Botetourt              DNS                        3          
     CARTER, River        JR Abingdon High School        DNS                        3          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 SUTPHIN, A.J.        SO Christiansburg          1:01.32                          
   2 DOBBS, Ivan           9 Alleghany               1:01.36                          
   3 ISAACS, Jeremiah     JR Lord Botetourt          1:06.59                          
   4 OVERSTREET, Kevin    SO Staunton River High     1:07.64                          
Section 2 of 4
   1 CLANTON, Tahli       SO Magna Vista               55.18                          
   2 REEVES, Nehemiah     SR Alleghany                 56.99                          
   3 DAVIS, Jeremiah      SO Tunstall                  57.44                          
   4 ASHER, Zach          JR Abingdon High School      57.92                          
   5 KEELING, Vincient    SR Northside High Schoo      58.23                          
   6 HILL, James          SR Hidden Valley High S      58.85                          
   7 CLINGENPEEL, Jason   SR Cave Spring High Sch      59.44                          
   8 HEFFELFINGER, Luke   SO Lord Botetourt            59.98                          
Section 3 of 4
   1 HYLTON, Adrian       JR Magna Vista               55.32                          
   2 ROHRBACH, Brandon    JR Patrick County            55.64                          
   3 DAROSHEFSKI, Mark    JR Cave Spring High Sch      57.03                          
   4 DAVIS, Isaiah        SR Tunstall                  57.75                          
   5 CROWELL, Jonathan    JR Patrick County            58.14                          
   6 KEARNS, Spencer       9 Staunton River High       58.30                          
     WEBSTER, Ethan       JR Lord Botetourt              DNS                          
     CARTER, River        JR Abingdon High School        DNS                          
Section 4 of 4
   1 WATTY, Alex          SR Christiansburg            51.80                       10 
   2 LYMAN, Grant         SR Christiansburg            52.60                        8 
   3 COATES, Ethan        JR Cave Spring High Sch      52.88                        6 
   4 BURTON, Logan        SO Northside High Schoo      53.32                        4 
   5 QUIGG, Kolby         JR Magna Vista               53.77                        2 
   6 BIEDRYCKI, Jared     SR Patrick County            54.03                        1 
   7 GREGORY, Malakhi      9 Staunton River High       54.26                          
   8 ROBERTS, Hartley     SR Hidden Valley High S      54.31                          

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 WRIGHT, Maddie       SR Christiansburg            46.31                        3  (1)  10 
   2 ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo      46.54                        3  (2)   8 
   3 MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School      49.29                        3  (3)   6 
   4 MAYO, Dasia          SR Cave Spring High Sch      49.47                        3  (4)   4 
   5 MALUE, Maddie         9 Lord Botetourt            52.97                        2  (1)   2 
   6 HERBST, Gracyn       SO Lord Botetourt            53.67                        3  (5)   1 
   7 RODRIGUEZ, Karina    SR Hidden Valley High S      54.00                        2  (2)     
   8 KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany                 54.36                        2  (3)     
   9 MASLICH, Analiese    SO Hidden Valley High S      54.64                        3  (6)     
  10 REID, Savannah       SO Tunstall                  58.75                        3  (7)     
  11 MINNIX, Julia        SO Staunton River High       59.95                        2  (4)     
  12 BRYANT, Olivia       SR Alleghany               1:00.59                        1  (1)     
  13 PATTERSON, Summer     9 Cave Spring High Sch    1:02.82                        2  (5)     
  14 HOWARD, Carly         9 Staunton River High     1:05.72                        2  (6)     
  15 LOVINS, Kitina       SO Magna Vista             1:06.09                        1  (2)     
  16 THOMAS, Sydney        9 Staunton River High     1:06.82                        1  (3)     
     HUESTON, Tracey      JR Northside High Schoo        DNS                        2          
     SOOKLAL, Ashley       9 Abingdon High School        DNS                        2          
     PICKENS, Leilani     SO Hidden Valley High S        DNS                        3          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 BRYANT, Olivia       SR Alleghany               1:00.59                          
   2 LOVINS, Kitina       SO Magna Vista             1:06.09                          
   3 THOMAS, Sydney        9 Staunton River High     1:06.82                          
Section 2 of 3
   1 MALUE, Maddie         9 Lord Botetourt            52.97                        2 
   2 RODRIGUEZ, Karina    SR Hidden Valley High S      54.00                          
   3 KRABBE, Aimee        SR Alleghany                 54.36                          
   4 MINNIX, Julia        SO Staunton River High       59.95                          
   5 PATTERSON, Summer     9 Cave Spring High Sch    1:02.82                          
   6 HOWARD, Carly         9 Staunton River High     1:05.72                          
     HUESTON, Tracey      JR Northside High Schoo        DNS                          
     SOOKLAL, Ashley       9 Abingdon High School        DNS                          
Section 3 of 3
   1 WRIGHT, Maddie       SR Christiansburg            46.31                       10 
   2 ACOSTA, Elyssa       JR Northside High Schoo      46.54                        8 
   3 MAYS, Emily          SO Abingdon High School      49.29                        6 
   4 MAYO, Dasia          SR Cave Spring High Sch      49.47                        4 
   5 HERBST, Gracyn       SO Lord Botetourt            53.67                        1 
   6 MASLICH, Analiese    SO Hidden Valley High S      54.64                          
   7 REID, Savannah       SO Tunstall                  58.75                          
     PICKENS, Leilani     SO Hidden Valley High S        DNS                          

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 EMMONS-MAYO, Jeremia SO Lord Botetourt            41.52 41.518                 3  (1)  10 
   2 MOON, Savion         SO Lord Botetourt            41.52 41.520                 3  (2)   8 
   3 HAIRSTON, Damani      9 Tunstall                  43.50                        3  (3)   6 
   4 KNICK, Dylan          9 Lord Botetourt            44.17                        3  (4)   4 
   5 SEALEY, Simon         9 Hidden Valley High S      45.35                        3  (5)   2 
   6 TERRY, Aiden         SO Northside High Schoo      45.77                        3  (6)   1 
   7 CHASE, Sean          JR Christiansburg            45.78                        3  (7)     
   8 WASHINGTON, Brennan  SO Cave Spring High Sch      46.18                        2  (1)     
   9 TUCKER, Jarod        JR Abingdon High School      46.30                        2  (2)     
  10 DAVIS, Jacob         SO Christiansburg            48.43                        3  (8)     
  11 RICHARDSON, Nathan   JR Northside High Schoo      48.47                        2  (3)     
  12 UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S      48.56                        2  (4)     
  13 BECKER, Nicholas      9 Magna Vista               48.86                        1  (1)     
  14 NICHOLS, Jacob        9 Staunton River High       49.33                        2  (5)     
  15 RUBIN, Ben            9 Cave Spring High Sch      49.75                        2  (6)     
  16 MCCLUNG, Logan        9 Staunton River High       52.88                        1  (2)     
  17 SHANECK, Charles      9 Staunton River High       58.89                        1  (3)     
     CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                        2          
     CLANTON, Tahli       SO Magna Vista                 DNS                        2          

======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 BECKER, Nicholas      9 Magna Vista               48.86                          
   2 MCCLUNG, Logan        9 Staunton River High       52.88                          
   3 SHANECK, Charles      9 Staunton River High       58.89                          
Section 2 of 3
   1 WASHINGTON, Brennan  SO Cave Spring High Sch      46.18                          
   2 TUCKER, Jarod        JR Abingdon High School      46.30                          
   3 RICHARDSON, Nathan   JR Northside High Schoo      48.47                          
   4 UNDERWOOD, Rory      SR Hidden Valley High S      48.56                          
   5 NICHOLS, Jacob        9 Staunton River High       49.33                          
   6 RUBIN, Ben            9 Cave Spring High Sch      49.75                          
     CAGLE, Matthew       JR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                          
     CLANTON, Tahli       SO Magna Vista                 DNS                          
Section 3 of 3
   1 EMMONS-MAYO, Jeremia SO Lord Botetourt            41.52 41.518                10 
   2 MOON, Savion         SO Lord Botetourt            41.52 41.520                 8 
   3 HAIRSTON, Damani      9 Tunstall                  43.50                        6 
   4 KNICK, Dylan          9 Lord Botetourt            44.17                        4 
   5 SEALEY, Simon         9 Hidden Valley High S      45.35                        2 
   6 TERRY, Aiden         SO Northside High Schoo      45.77                        1 
   7 CHASE, Sean          JR Christiansburg            45.78                          
   8 DAVIS, Jacob         SO Christiansburg            48.43                          

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 PALISCA, Jessica      9 Cave Spring High Sch    2:22.23                        2  (1)  10 
     1:07.039 (1:07.039)      2:22.225 (1:15.186)      

   2 MOSCHELLA, Julia     SR Christiansburg          2:24.57                        2  (2)   8 
     1:09.457 (1:09.457)      2:24.564 (1:15.107)      

   3 HERNANDEZ, Sofia     SO Lord Botetourt          2:24.74                        2  (3)   6 
     1:10.279 (1:10.279)      2:24.731 (1:14.452)      

   4 WALKER, Mackenzie    SO Northside High Schoo    2:25.86                        2  (4)   4 
     1:10.564 (1:10.564)      2:25.852 (1:15.288)      

   5 ROGERS, Chloe        JR Hidden Valley High S    2:33.25                        2  (5)   2 
     1:12.241 (1:12.241)      2:33.244 (1:21.004)      

   6 DUFF, Lauren         SO Lord Botetourt          2:37.83                        2  (6)   1 
     1:12.485 (1:12.485)      2:37.825 (1:25.340)      

   7 DUNCAN, Emily        SO Staunton River High     2:47.68                        2  (7)     
     1:18.956 (1:18.956)      2:47.672 (1:28.716)      

   8 LI, Kayla            JR Staunton River High     2:47.82                        2  (8)     
     1:18.735 (1:18.735)      2:47.819 (1:29.085)      

   9 WHITE, Logan         JR Cave Spring High Sch    2:52.49                        1  (1)     
     1:23.897 (1:23.897)      2:52.488 (1:28.592)      

  10 LE, Takaia            9 Christiansburg          2:52.71                        1  (2)     
     1:24.190 (1:24.190)      2:52.707 (1:28.518)      

  11 PHILLIPS, Laura      JR Hidden Valley High S    2:53.63                        2  (9)     
     1:20.514 (1:20.514)      2:53.629 (1:33.116)      

  12 ARNEY, Kaylee         9 Abingdon High School    2:55.54                        1  (3)     
     1:22.674 (1:22.674)      2:55.532 (1:32.858)      

  13 NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany               2:56.45                        1  (4)     
     1:30.763 (1:30.763)      2:56.450 (1:25.687)      

  14 EVANS, Cassy          9 Alleghany               2:56.85                        1  (5)     
     1:31.105 (1:31.105)      2:56.845 (1:25.740)      

  15 COX, Lauren           9 Christiansburg          2:59.16                        1  (6)     
     1:30.594 (1:30.594)      2:59.155 (1:28.562)      

  16 MARTIN, Abby         SO Alleghany               3:00.39                        1  (7)     
     1:31.146 (1:31.146)      3:00.383 (1:29.237)      

  17 MABE, Vanessa         9 Patrick County          3:01.78                        1  (8)     
     1:29.463 (1:29.463)      3:01.777 (1:32.315)      

  18 MAHONEY, Sydney      SO Tunstall                3:02.72                        1  (9)     
     1:29.817 (1:29.817)      3:02.720 (1:32.903)      

  19 BLANTON, Sarah       JR Hidden Valley High S    3:02.96                        2 (10)     
     1:23.106 (1:23.106)      3:02.957 (1:39.852)      

  20 EVANS, Natalie       SO Patrick County          3:05.04                        1 (10)     
     1:25.187 (1:25.187)      3:05.032 (1:39.845)      

  21 BEST, Campbell       JR Cave Spring High Sch    3:07.96                        1 (11)     
     1:30.210 (1:30.210)      3:07.955 (1:37.746)      

     CROSS, Katie          9 Lord Botetourt              DNS                        2          
     

     MASLEN, Sarah        SO Staunton River High         DNS                        2          
     


======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 WHITE, Logan         JR Cave Spring High Sch    2:52.49                          
     1:23.897 (1:23.897)      2:52.488 (1:28.592)      

   2 LE, Takaia            9 Christiansburg          2:52.71                          
     1:24.190 (1:24.190)      2:52.707 (1:28.518)      

   3 ARNEY, Kaylee         9 Abingdon High School    2:55.54                          
     1:22.674 (1:22.674)      2:55.532 (1:32.858)      

   4 NICELY, Emma         JR Alleghany               2:56.45                          
     1:30.763 (1:30.763)      2:56.450 (1:25.687)      

   5 EVANS, Cassy          9 Alleghany               2:56.85                          
     1:31.105 (1:31.105)      2:56.845 (1:25.740)      

   6 COX, Lauren           9 Christiansburg          2:59.16                          
     1:30.594 (1:30.594)      2:59.155 (1:28.562)      

   7 MARTIN, Abby         SO Alleghany               3:00.39                          
     1:31.146 (1:31.146)      3:00.383 (1:29.237)      

   8 MABE, Vanessa         9 Patrick County          3:01.78                          
     1:29.463 (1:29.463)      3:01.777 (1:32.315)      

   9 MAHONEY, Sydney      SO Tunstall                3:02.72                          
     1:29.817 (1:29.817)      3:02.720 (1:32.903)      

  10 EVANS, Natalie       SO Patrick County          3:05.04                          
     1:25.187 (1:25.187)      3:05.032 (1:39.845)      

  11 BEST, Campbell       JR Cave Spring High Sch    3:07.96                          
     1:30.210 (1:30.210)      3:07.955 (1:37.746)      

Section 2 of 2
   1 PALISCA, Jessica      9 Cave Spring High Sch    2:22.23                       10 
     1:07.039 (1:07.039)      2:22.225 (1:15.186)      

   2 MOSCHELLA, Julia     SR Christiansburg          2:24.57                        8 
     1:09.457 (1:09.457)      2:24.564 (1:15.107)      

   3 HERNANDEZ, Sofia     SO Lord Botetourt          2:24.74                        6 
     1:10.279 (1:10.279)      2:24.731 (1:14.452)      

   4 WALKER, Mackenzie    SO Northside High Schoo    2:25.86                        4 
     1:10.564 (1:10.564)      2:25.852 (1:15.288)      

   5 ROGERS, Chloe        JR Hidden Valley High S    2:33.25                        2 
     1:12.241 (1:12.241)      2:33.244 (1:21.004)      

   6 DUFF, Lauren         SO Lord Botetourt          2:37.83                        1 
     1:12.485 (1:12.485)      2:37.825 (1:25.340)      

   7 DUNCAN, Emily        SO Staunton River High     2:47.68                          
     1:18.956 (1:18.956)      2:47.672 (1:28.716)      

   8 LI, Kayla            JR Staunton River High     2:47.82                          
     1:18.735 (1:18.735)      2:47.819 (1:29.085)      

   9 PHILLIPS, Laura      JR Hidden Valley High S    2:53.63                          
     1:20.514 (1:20.514)      2:53.629 (1:33.116)      

  10 BLANTON, Sarah       JR Hidden Valley High S    3:02.96                          
     1:23.106 (1:23.106)      3:02.957 (1:39.852)      

     CROSS, Katie          9 Lord Botetourt              DNS                          
     

     MASLEN, Sarah        SO Staunton River High         DNS                          
     


Men's 800 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MILLS, Ethan         SR Christiansburg          1:52.18                        2  (1)  10 
     57.171 (57.171)          1:52.178 (55.007)        

   2 ALBRIGHT, Cooper     SR Cave Spring High Sch    1:57.18                        2  (2)   8 
     57.404 (57.404)          1:57.178 (59.775)        

   3 COOK, Bryson         SO Lord Botetourt          2:01.53                        2  (3)   6 
     59.803 (59.803)          2:01.526 (1:01.724)      

   4 RYDER, Kayden         9 Staunton River High     2:04.32                        2  (4)   4 
     1:01.409 (1:01.409)      2:04.319 (1:02.910)      

   5 CONNER, Mason        SR Christiansburg          2:04.37                        2  (5)   2 
     1:02.341 (1:02.341)      2:04.363 (1:02.022)      

   6 HARDEN, Joshua       SR Abingdon High School    2:07.50                        2  (6)   1 
     1:02.119 (1:02.119)      2:07.496 (1:05.377)      

   7 FARMER, Davis        JR Christiansburg          2:09.16                        2  (7)     
     1:03.649 (1:03.649)      2:09.158 (1:05.509)      

   8 JOACHIM, Isaiah      SO Hidden Valley High S    2:16.40                        1  (1)     
     1:08.086 (1:08.086)      2:16.397 (1:08.312)      

   9 HARDING, Jonah        9 Hidden Valley High S    2:16.86                        1  (2)     
     1:10.370 (1:10.370)      2:16.855 (1:06.485)      

  10 HAWKINS, Alex        JR Lord Botetourt          2:18.54                        2  (8)     
     1:05.041 (1:05.041)      2:18.531 (1:13.490)      

  11 PALISCA, Ben         JR Cave Spring High Sch    2:21.75                        2  (9)     
     1:07.769 (1:07.769)      2:21.746 (1:13.977)      

  12 HEARP, Charles        9 Tunstall                2:23.81                        1  (3)     
     1:13.429 (1:13.429)      2:23.809 (1:10.380)      

  13 PUENTE, Samual        9 Staunton River High     2:24.80                        1  (4)     
     1:10.822 (1:10.822)      2:24.796 (1:13.975)      

  14 ADKINS, Evan         JR Tunstall                2:25.99                        1  (5)     
     1:13.830 (1:13.830)      2:25.983 (1:12.153)      

  15 JARCZYNSKI, Connor   JR Cave Spring High Sch    2:26.77                        1  (6)     
     1:14.483 (1:14.483)      2:26.763 (1:12.280)      

  16 PIGEON, Michael      JR Lord Botetourt          2:30.20                        1  (7)     
     1:12.430 (1:12.430)      2:30.199 (1:17.769)      

     REID, John           JR Abingdon High School        DNS                        1          
     

     ALBRO, Andrew        SR Abingdon High School        DNS                        1          
     

     FRYE, Bradley Ryan   JR Northside High Schoo        DNS                        1          
     

     COOK, Daniel         SR Northside High Schoo        DNS                        2          
     


======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 JOACHIM, Isaiah      SO Hidden Valley High S    2:16.40                          
     1:08.086 (1:08.086)      2:16.397 (1:08.312)      

   2 HARDING, Jonah        9 Hidden Valley High S    2:16.86                          
     1:10.370 (1:10.370)      2:16.855 (1:06.485)      

   3 HEARP, Charles        9 Tunstall                2:23.81                          
     1:13.429 (1:13.429)      2:23.809 (1:10.380)      

   4 PUENTE, Samual        9 Staunton River High     2:24.80                          
     1:10.822 (1:10.822)      2:24.796 (1:13.975)      

   5 ADKINS, Evan         JR Tunstall                2:25.99                          
     1:13.830 (1:13.830)      2:25.983 (1:12.153)      

   6 JARCZYNSKI, Connor   JR Cave Spring High Sch    2:26.77                          
     1:14.483 (1:14.483)      2:26.763 (1:12.280)      

   7 PIGEON, Michael      JR Lord Botetourt          2:30.20                          
     1:12.430 (1:12.430)      2:30.199 (1:17.769)      

     REID, John           JR Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

     ALBRO, Andrew        SR Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

     FRYE, Bradley Ryan   JR Northside High Schoo        DNS                          
     

Section 2 of 2
   1 MILLS, Ethan         SR Christiansburg          1:52.18                       10 
     57.171 (57.171)          1:52.178 (55.007)        

   2 ALBRIGHT, Cooper     SR Cave Spring High Sch    1:57.18                        8 
     57.404 (57.404)          1:57.178 (59.775)        

   3 COOK, Bryson         SO Lord Botetourt          2:01.53                        6 
     59.803 (59.803)          2:01.526 (1:01.724)      

   4 RYDER, Kayden         9 Staunton River High     2:04.32                        4 
     1:01.409 (1:01.409)      2:04.319 (1:02.910)      

   5 CONNER, Mason        SR Christiansburg          2:04.37                        2 
     1:02.341 (1:02.341)      2:04.363 (1:02.022)      

   6 HARDEN, Joshua       SR Abingdon High School    2:07.50                        1 
     1:02.119 (1:02.119)      2:07.496 (1:05.377)      

   7 FARMER, Davis        JR Christiansburg          2:09.16                          
     1:03.649 (1:03.649)      2:09.158 (1:05.509)      

   8 HAWKINS, Alex        JR Lord Botetourt          2:18.54                          
     1:05.041 (1:05.041)      2:18.531 (1:13.490)      

   9 PALISCA, Ben         JR Cave Spring High Sch    2:21.75                          
     1:07.769 (1:07.769)      2:21.746 (1:13.977)      

     COOK, Daniel         SR Northside High Schoo        DNS                          
     


Women's 200 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg            26.19  NW                         3  (1)  10 
   2 SHEPHERD, Lilllian    9 Christiansburg            26.58  NW                         3  (2)   8 
   3 DALTON, Kaleigh      SR Northside High Schoo      27.15  NW                         3  (3)   6 
   4 DALTON, Emily         9 Northside High Schoo      27.46  NW                         3  (4)   4 
   5 HODSON, Baylee       JR Cave Spring High Sch      27.60  NW                         3  (5)   2 
   6 STARKIE, Tania        9 Magna Vista               28.08  NW                         3  (6)   1 
   7 THOMPSON, Maggie     SR Alleghany                 28.37  NW                         2  (1)     
   8 JOHNSON, Jaclyn      JR Northside High Schoo      28.59  NW                         2  (2)     
   9 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch      29.06  NW                         2  (3)     
  10 HAIRSTON-WILLIAMS, S  9 Magna Vista               29.20  NW                         2  (4)     
  11 OKORONKWO, Amara      9 Christiansburg            29.25  NW                         3  (7)     
  12 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch      29.37  NW  29.361                 3  (8)     
  13 MULLINS, Kate        SR Abingdon High School      29.37  NW  29.370                 2  (5)     
  14 SHARTZER, Abby       SR Hidden Valley High S      29.52  NW                         2  (6)     
  15 OVERSTREET, Claire   SO Staunton River High       31.27  NW                         1  (1)     
  16 TERRY, Lillian       SO Patrick County            33.51  NW                         1  (2)     
     BROWER, Addison      SO Staunton River High         DNS                             2          
     WHITTAKER, Gracie    SO Staunton River High         DNS                             2          

===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
===========================================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 OVERSTREET, Claire   SO Staunton River High       31.27  NW                           
   2 TERRY, Lillian       SO Patrick County            33.51  NW                           
Section 2 of 3
   1 THOMPSON, Maggie     SR Alleghany                 28.37  NW                           
   2 JOHNSON, Jaclyn      JR Northside High Schoo      28.59  NW                           
   3 HERTZBERG, Elizabeth SR Cave Spring High Sch      29.06  NW                           
   4 HAIRSTON-WILLIAMS, S  9 Magna Vista               29.20  NW                           
   5 MULLINS, Kate        SR Abingdon High School      29.37  NW  29.370                   
   6 SHARTZER, Abby       SR Hidden Valley High S      29.52  NW                           
     BROWER, Addison      SO Staunton River High         DNS                               
     WHITTAKER, Gracie    SO Staunton River High         DNS                               
Section 3 of 3
   1 HORNE, Makenna       SO Christiansburg            26.19  NW                        10 
   2 SHEPHERD, Lilllian    9 Christiansburg            26.58  NW                         8 
   3 DALTON, Kaleigh      SR Northside High Schoo      27.15  NW                         6 
   4 DALTON, Emily         9 Northside High Schoo      27.46  NW                         4 
   5 HODSON, Baylee       JR Cave Spring High Sch      27.60  NW                         2 
   6 STARKIE, Tania        9 Magna Vista               28.08  NW                         1 
   7 OKORONKWO, Amara      9 Christiansburg            29.25  NW                           
   8 BULLA, Nicole        JR Cave Spring High Sch      29.37  NW  29.361                   

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
====================================================================================================
   1 IFERIKA, Timothy     SR Cave Spring High Sch      22.09  NW                         4  (1)  10 
   2 CLANTON, T'Coma      JR Magna Vista               23.03  NW                         4  (2)   8 
   3 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo      23.04  NW                         4  (3)   6 
   4 JOHNSON, Darrian     JR Northside High Schoo      23.43  NW                         4  (4)   4 
   5 WORLEY, Garret       SR Patrick County            23.53  NW                         4  (5)   2 
   6 TAYLOR, Louis        JR Magna Vista               23.56  NW                         4  (6)   1 
   7 WEBSTER, Ethan       JR Lord Botetourt            23.67  NW                         3  (1)     
   8 DICKERSON, Donovan   JR Tunstall                  23.89  NW  23.884                 3  (2)     
   9 SHEDRACK, Caleb       9 Cave Spring High Sch      23.89  NW  23.889                 3  (3)     
  10 GRAVELY, Tavion      JR Magna Vista               23.95  NW                         4  (7)     
  11 BROWN, Xander         9 Abingdon High School      24.03  NW                         3  (4)     
  12 HUGHES, Michael      JR Tunstall                  24.04  NW                         2  (1)     
  13 COMPTON, Daylon      SO Lord Botetourt            24.21  NW                         3  (5)     
  14 LEWIS, Zach          SR Christiansburg            24.87  NW                         3  (6)     
  15 CROWELL, Jonathan    JR Patrick County            25.75  NW                         2  (2)     
  16 CHATMAN, Terrace      9 Christiansburg            25.76  NW                         2  (3)     
  17 RIVERA, Bryan        SO Staunton River High       25.92  NW                         2  (4)     
  18 TAYLOR, Shawn         9 Christiansburg            25.98  NW                         2  (5)     
  19 GUTIERREZ, Alfredo   JR Patrick County            27.24  NW                         2  (6)     
  20 MCCLUNG, Logan        9 Staunton River High       27.25  NW                         1  (1)     
     FORAN, Christian      9 Abingdon High School        DNS                             3          
     ROSARION, Jeremiah   SR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                             2          
     HALL, Princton       SR Northside High Schoo        DNS                             1          
     OVERBAY, Evan         9 Lord Botetourt              DNS                             3          
     WILSON, Javon        JR Hidden Valley High S        DNS                             4          

===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
===========================================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 MCCLUNG, Logan        9 Staunton River High       27.25  NW                           
     HALL, Princton       SR Northside High Schoo        DNS                               
Section 2 of 4
   1 HUGHES, Michael      JR Tunstall                  24.04  NW                           
   2 CROWELL, Jonathan    JR Patrick County            25.75  NW                           
   3 CHATMAN, Terrace      9 Christiansburg            25.76  NW                           
   4 RIVERA, Bryan        SO Staunton River High       25.92  NW                           
   5 TAYLOR, Shawn         9 Christiansburg            25.98  NW                           
   6 GUTIERREZ, Alfredo   JR Patrick County            27.24  NW                           
     ROSARION, Jeremiah   SR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                               
Section 3 of 4
   1 WEBSTER, Ethan       JR Lord Botetourt            23.67  NW                           
   2 DICKERSON, Donovan   JR Tunstall                  23.89  NW  23.884                   
   3 SHEDRACK, Caleb       9 Cave Spring High Sch      23.89  NW  23.889                   
   4 BROWN, Xander         9 Abingdon High School      24.03  NW                           
   5 COMPTON, Daylon      SO Lord Botetourt            24.21  NW                           
   6 LEWIS, Zach          SR Christiansburg            24.87  NW                           
     FORAN, Christian      9 Abingdon High School        DNS                               
     OVERBAY, Evan         9 Lord Botetourt              DNS                               
Section 4 of 4
   1 IFERIKA, Timothy     SR Cave Spring High Sch      22.09  NW                        10 
   2 CLANTON, T'Coma      JR Magna Vista               23.03  NW                         8 
   3 SMITH, Chris         JR Northside High Schoo      23.04  NW                         6 
   4 JOHNSON, Darrian     JR Northside High Schoo      23.43  NW                         4 
   5 WORLEY, Garret       SR Patrick County            23.53  NW                         2 
   6 TAYLOR, Louis        JR Magna Vista               23.56  NW                         1 
   7 GRAVELY, Tavion      JR Magna Vista               23.95  NW                           
     WILSON, Javon        JR Hidden Valley High S        DNS                               

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 ROGERS, Emma         SR Hidden Valley High S   11:19.99                       10 
     1:25.284 (1:25.284)      2:47.856 (1:22.572)      4:10.627 (1:22.772)      
     5:34.211 (1:23.584)      6:59.626 (1:25.415)      8:26.113 (1:26.488)      
     9:53.902 (1:27.789)      11:19.982 (1:26.080)     

   2 WALLACE, Emily       SR Tunstall               12:00.60                        8 
     1:25.531 (1:25.531)      2:49.288 (1:23.758)      4:17.369 (1:28.082)      
     5:47.954 (1:30.585)      7:20.533 (1:32.579)      8:55.753 (1:35.220)      
     10:30.188 (1:34.435)     12:00.593 (1:30.405)     

   3 ANDERSON, Elle       SO Hidden Valley High S   12:03.56                        6 
     1:26.023 (1:26.023)      2:52.028 (1:26.005)      4:21.283 (1:29.255)      
     5:52.126 (1:30.843)      7:25.998 (1:33.873)      9:01.399 (1:35.402)      
     10:36.796 (1:35.397)     12:03.559 (1:26.764)     

   4 YANCEY, Maddie       SR Christiansburg         12:08.74                        4 
     1:26.377 (1:26.377)      2:52.329 (1:25.953)      4:21.636 (1:29.307)      
     5:53.696 (1:32.060)      7:28.296 (1:34.600)      9:03.997 (1:35.702)      
     10:37.716 (1:33.719)     12:08.733 (1:31.018)     

   5 WHITE, Tori          SR Cave Spring High Sch   12:50.53                        2 
     1:30.158 (1:30.158)      3:05.391 (1:35.233)      4:42.292 (1:36.902)      
     6:20.857 (1:38.565)      8:01.482 (1:40.625)      9:42.643 (1:41.162)      
     11:21.714 (1:39.072)     12:50.529 (1:28.815)     

   6 PINEDA, Sophia        9 Hidden Valley High S   13:07.99                        1 
     1:29.722 (1:29.722)      3:05.158 (1:35.437)      4:42.118 (1:36.960)      
     6:20.774 (1:38.657)      8:01.377 (1:40.603)      9:42.166 (1:40.789)      
     11:25.114 (1:42.949)     13:07.986 (1:42.872)     

   7 HOOVER, Anna          9 Lord Botetourt         13:27.06                          
     1:33.496 (1:33.496)      3:12.968 (1:39.473)      4:57.301 (1:44.333)      
     6:43.332 (1:46.032)      8:30.013 (1:46.682)      10:15.077 (1:45.064)     
     11:57.793 (1:42.717)     13:27.054 (1:29.262)     

   8 METRIC, Christina    SO Staunton River High    14:09.26                          
     1:29.853 (1:29.853)      3:12.584 (1:42.732)      4:57.322 (1:44.738)      
     6:45.544 (1:48.223)      8:37.039 (1:51.495)      10:29.069 (1:52.030)     
     12:19.736 (1:50.667)     14:09.252 (1:49.517)     

   9 SHELOR, Charlotte    JR Cave Spring High Sch   14:23.66                          
     1:34.176 (1:34.176)      3:15.919 (1:41.744)      4:59.633 (1:43.714)      
     6:47.542 (1:47.909)      8:41.553 (1:54.012)      10:35.973 (1:54.420)     
     12:32.158 (1:56.185)     14:23.654 (1:51.497)     

  10 CALDWELL, Haley      SR Lord Botetourt         15:28.75                          
     1:35.078 (1:35.078)      3:22.697 (1:47.619)      5:17.976 (1:55.279)      
     7:20.886 (2:02.910)      9:28.299 (2:07.414)      11:33.727 (2:05.428)     
     13:42.248 (2:08.522)     15:28.744 (1:46.497)     

  11 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Staunton River High    15:40.84                          
     1:40.282 (1:40.282)      3:34.981 (1:54.699)      5:34.532 (1:59.552)      
     7:41.459 (2:06.928)      9:43.508 (2:02.049)      11:51.994 (2:08.487)     
     13:57.871 (2:05.877)     15:40.838 (1:42.968)     

     BRYANT, Ella          9 Northside High Schoo        DNS                          
     

     TURMAN, Chloe         9 Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

     PAGANS, Emerald      SR Staunton River High         DNS                          
     


======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 ROGERS, Emma         SR Hidden Valley High S   11:19.99                       10 
     1:25.284 (1:25.284)      2:47.856 (1:22.572)      4:10.627 (1:22.772)      
     5:34.211 (1:23.584)      6:59.626 (1:25.415)      8:26.113 (1:26.488)      
     9:53.902 (1:27.789)      11:19.982 (1:26.080)     

   2 WALLACE, Emily       SR Tunstall               12:00.60                        8 
     1:25.531 (1:25.531)      2:49.288 (1:23.758)      4:17.369 (1:28.082)      
     5:47.954 (1:30.585)      7:20.533 (1:32.579)      8:55.753 (1:35.220)      
     10:30.188 (1:34.435)     12:00.593 (1:30.405)     

   3 ANDERSON, Elle       SO Hidden Valley High S   12:03.56                        6 
     1:26.023 (1:26.023)      2:52.028 (1:26.005)      4:21.283 (1:29.255)      
     5:52.126 (1:30.843)      7:25.998 (1:33.873)      9:01.399 (1:35.402)      
     10:36.796 (1:35.397)     12:03.559 (1:26.764)     

   4 YANCEY, Maddie       SR Christiansburg         12:08.74                        4 
     1:26.377 (1:26.377)      2:52.329 (1:25.953)      4:21.636 (1:29.307)      
     5:53.696 (1:32.060)      7:28.296 (1:34.600)      9:03.997 (1:35.702)      
     10:37.716 (1:33.719)     12:08.733 (1:31.018)     

   5 WHITE, Tori          SR Cave Spring High Sch   12:50.53                        2 
     1:30.158 (1:30.158)      3:05.391 (1:35.233)      4:42.292 (1:36.902)      
     6:20.857 (1:38.565)      8:01.482 (1:40.625)      9:42.643 (1:41.162)      
     11:21.714 (1:39.072)     12:50.529 (1:28.815)     

   6 PINEDA, Sophia        9 Hidden Valley High S   13:07.99                        1 
     1:29.722 (1:29.722)      3:05.158 (1:35.437)      4:42.118 (1:36.960)      
     6:20.774 (1:38.657)      8:01.377 (1:40.603)      9:42.166 (1:40.789)      
     11:25.114 (1:42.949)     13:07.986 (1:42.872)     

   7 HOOVER, Anna          9 Lord Botetourt         13:27.06                          
     1:33.496 (1:33.496)      3:12.968 (1:39.473)      4:57.301 (1:44.333)      
     6:43.332 (1:46.032)      8:30.013 (1:46.682)      10:15.077 (1:45.064)     
     11:57.793 (1:42.717)     13:27.054 (1:29.262)     

   8 METRIC, Christina    SO Staunton River High    14:09.26                          
     1:29.853 (1:29.853)      3:12.584 (1:42.732)      4:57.322 (1:44.738)      
     6:45.544 (1:48.223)      8:37.039 (1:51.495)      10:29.069 (1:52.030)     
     12:19.736 (1:50.667)     14:09.252 (1:49.517)     

   9 SHELOR, Charlotte    JR Cave Spring High Sch   14:23.66                          
     1:34.176 (1:34.176)      3:15.919 (1:41.744)      4:59.633 (1:43.714)      
     6:47.542 (1:47.909)      8:41.553 (1:54.012)      10:35.973 (1:54.420)     
     12:32.158 (1:56.185)     14:23.654 (1:51.497)     

  10 CALDWELL, Haley      SR Lord Botetourt         15:28.75                          
     1:35.078 (1:35.078)      3:22.697 (1:47.619)      5:17.976 (1:55.279)      
     7:20.886 (2:02.910)      9:28.299 (2:07.414)      11:33.727 (2:05.428)     
     13:42.248 (2:08.522)     15:28.744 (1:46.497)     

  11 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Staunton River High    15:40.84                          
     1:40.282 (1:40.282)      3:34.981 (1:54.699)      5:34.532 (1:59.552)      
     7:41.459 (2:06.928)      9:43.508 (2:02.049)      11:51.994 (2:08.487)     
     13:57.871 (2:05.877)     15:40.838 (1:42.968)     

     BRYANT, Ella          9 Northside High Schoo        DNS                          
     

     TURMAN, Chloe         9 Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     

     PAGANS, Emerald      SR Staunton River High         DNS                          
     


Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 WILSON, Ethan        JR Christiansburg         10:14.30                       10 
     1:19.081 (1:19.081)      2:37.345 (1:18.264)      5:16.745 (2:39.401)      
     6:33.549 (1:16.804)      7:51.005 (1:17.456)      9:07.549 (1:16.544)      
     10:14.295 (1:06.746)     

   2 FRETWELL, Josh       SR Cave Spring High Sch   10:15.34                        8 
     1:19.365 (1:19.365)      2:37.051 (1:17.687)      3:57.147 (1:20.097)      
     5:16.615 (1:19.468)      6:33.733 (1:17.118)      7:50.883 (1:17.150)      
     9:07.255 (1:16.372)      10:15.339 (1:08.084)     

   3 CRAIG, Dillon         9 Christiansburg         10:35.35                        6 
     1:21.604 (1:21.604)      2:39.717 (1:18.114)      3:58.792 (1:19.075)      
     5:17.301 (1:18.509)      6:35.105 (1:17.804)      7:54.279 (1:19.174)      
     9:15.171 (1:20.892)      10:35.349 (1:20.178)     

   4 PHILLIPS, Dylan       9 Abingdon High School   10:36.37                        4 
     1:20.782 (1:20.782)      2:37.837 (1:17.055)      3:57.670 (1:19.833)      
     5:17.261 (1:19.592)      6:35.019 (1:17.758)      7:54.511 (1:19.492)      
     9:17.635 (1:23.124)      10:36.367 (1:18.732)     

   5 ROGERS, Thomas        9 Hidden Valley High S   10:42.02                        2 
     1:21.431 (1:21.431)      2:39.881 (1:18.450)      3:59.800 (1:19.919)      
     5:20.381 (1:20.582)      6:42.353 (1:21.972)      8:07.555 (1:25.202)      
     9:31.491 (1:23.936)      10:42.011 (1:10.520)     

   6 KERIAZAKOS, Xander   SR Cave Spring High Sch   10:42.49                        1 
     1:22.375 (1:22.375)      2:40.094 (1:17.719)      3:57.290 (1:17.197)      
     5:17.719 (1:20.430)      6:37.951 (1:20.232)      8:01.127 (1:23.176)      
     9:25.461 (1:24.334)      10:42.481 (1:17.020)     

   7 THIESSEN, Isaac       9 Abingdon High School   10:50.08                          
     1:20.491 (1:20.491)      2:39.419 (1:18.928)      3:59.767 (1:20.349)      
     5:21.427 (1:21.660)      6:45.433 (1:24.006)      8:11.599 (1:26.166)      
     9:34.983 (1:23.384)      10:50.077 (1:15.094)     

   8 WEAVER, Ashton       SO Tunstall               10:53.35                          
     1:20.654 (1:20.654)      2:40.035 (1:19.382)      3:58.517 (1:18.483)      
     5:19.511 (1:20.994)      6:43.687 (1:24.176)      8:10.457 (1:26.770)      
     9:35.855 (1:25.398)      10:53.341 (1:17.486)     

   9 COUNTS, Levi          9 Alleghany              11:00.13                          
     1:21.726 (1:21.726)      2:39.811 (1:18.085)      4:00.431 (1:20.620)      
     5:21.965 (1:21.535)      6:45.761 (1:23.796)      8:11.517 (1:25.756)      
     9:37.571 (1:26.054)      11:00.123 (1:22.552)     

  10 MCCUMSEY, Nicholas   SO Christiansburg         11:07.95                          
     1:22.785 (1:22.785)      2:43.036 (1:20.252)      4:05.974 (1:22.938)      
     5:30.239 (1:24.266)      6:54.975 (1:24.736)      8:21.355 (1:26.380)      
     9:47.875 (1:26.520)      11:07.945 (1:20.070)     

  11 HARDING, Noah        JR Hidden Valley High S   11:12.61                          
     1:21.325 (1:21.325)      2:39.502 (1:18.178)      4:00.099 (1:20.597)      
     5:20.003 (1:19.905)      6:41.993 (1:21.990)      8:07.297 (1:25.304)      
     9:39.215 (1:31.918)      11:12.609 (1:33.394)     

  12 ANDREWS, Zach        SR Lord Botetourt         11:31.68                          
     1:23.251 (1:23.251)      2:45.140 (1:21.889)      4:09.490 (1:24.350)      
     5:33.927 (1:24.438)      7:01.987 (1:28.060)      8:33.451 (1:31.464)      
     10:06.765 (1:33.314)     11:31.679 (1:24.914)     

  13 MCPEEK, Jordan       SR Alleghany              11:48.27                          
     1:33.022 (1:33.022)      2:59.045 (1:26.023)      4:25.077 (1:26.033)      
     5:50.245 (1:25.168)      7:18.107 (1:27.862)      8:53.533 (1:35.426)      
     10:24.153 (1:30.620)     11:48.265 (1:24.112)     

  14 DESCHLER, Randall     9 Alleghany              11:59.87                          
     1:33.072 (1:33.072)      2:59.107 (1:26.035)      4:25.217 (1:26.110)      
     5:50.403 (1:25.186)      7:18.941 (1:28.538)      8:54.445 (1:35.504)      
     10:27.169 (1:32.724)     11:59.865 (1:32.696)     

  15 BLANTON, Cole        JR Hidden Valley High S   12:06.86                          
     1:24.920 (1:24.920)      2:50.985 (1:26.065)      4:20.319 (1:29.334)      
     5:53.483 (1:33.165)      7:27.525 (1:34.042)      9:02.669 (1:35.144)      
     10:36.083 (1:33.414)     12:06.855 (1:30.772)     

  16 SHELOR, John         JR Cave Spring High Sch   12:20.81                          
     1:22.231 (1:22.231)      2:45.722 (1:23.492)      4:14.807 (1:29.085)      
     5:49.287 (1:34.480)      7:26.853 (1:37.566)      9:09.755 (1:42.902)      
     10:48.297 (1:38.542)     12:20.807 (1:32.510)     

  17 EASON, Spencer       JR Lord Botetourt         12:29.03                          
     1:23.994 (1:23.994)      2:50.900 (1:26.907)      4:22.575 (1:31.675)      
     6:00.469 (1:37.895)      7:40.113 (1:39.644)      9:22.435 (1:42.322)      
     11:01.859 (1:39.424)     12:29.025 (1:27.166)     

     CASEY, Dalton        JR Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     


======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 WILSON, Ethan        JR Christiansburg         10:14.30                       10 
     1:19.081 (1:19.081)      2:37.345 (1:18.264)      5:16.745 (2:39.401)      
     6:33.549 (1:16.804)      7:51.005 (1:17.456)      9:07.549 (1:16.544)      
     10:14.295 (1:06.746)     

   2 FRETWELL, Josh       SR Cave Spring High Sch   10:15.34                        8 
     1:19.365 (1:19.365)      2:37.051 (1:17.687)      3:57.147 (1:20.097)      
     5:16.615 (1:19.468)      6:33.733 (1:17.118)      7:50.883 (1:17.150)      
     9:07.255 (1:16.372)      10:15.339 (1:08.084)     

   3 CRAIG, Dillon         9 Christiansburg         10:35.35                        6 
     1:21.604 (1:21.604)      2:39.717 (1:18.114)      3:58.792 (1:19.075)      
     5:17.301 (1:18.509)      6:35.105 (1:17.804)      7:54.279 (1:19.174)      
     9:15.171 (1:20.892)      10:35.349 (1:20.178)     

   4 PHILLIPS, Dylan       9 Abingdon High School   10:36.37                        4 
     1:20.782 (1:20.782)      2:37.837 (1:17.055)      3:57.670 (1:19.833)      
     5:17.261 (1:19.592)      6:35.019 (1:17.758)      7:54.511 (1:19.492)      
     9:17.635 (1:23.124)      10:36.367 (1:18.732)     

   5 ROGERS, Thomas        9 Hidden Valley High S   10:42.02                        2 
     1:21.431 (1:21.431)      2:39.881 (1:18.450)      3:59.800 (1:19.919)      
     5:20.381 (1:20.582)      6:42.353 (1:21.972)      8:07.555 (1:25.202)      
     9:31.491 (1:23.936)      10:42.011 (1:10.520)     

   6 KERIAZAKOS, Xander   SR Cave Spring High Sch   10:42.49                        1 
     1:22.375 (1:22.375)      2:40.094 (1:17.719)      3:57.290 (1:17.197)      
     5:17.719 (1:20.430)      6:37.951 (1:20.232)      8:01.127 (1:23.176)      
     9:25.461 (1:24.334)      10:42.481 (1:17.020)     

   7 THIESSEN, Isaac       9 Abingdon High School   10:50.08                          
     1:20.491 (1:20.491)      2:39.419 (1:18.928)      3:59.767 (1:20.349)      
     5:21.427 (1:21.660)      6:45.433 (1:24.006)      8:11.599 (1:26.166)      
     9:34.983 (1:23.384)      10:50.077 (1:15.094)     

   8 WEAVER, Ashton       SO Tunstall               10:53.35                          
     1:20.654 (1:20.654)      2:40.035 (1:19.382)      3:58.517 (1:18.483)      
     5:19.511 (1:20.994)      6:43.687 (1:24.176)      8:10.457 (1:26.770)      
     9:35.855 (1:25.398)      10:53.341 (1:17.486)     

   9 COUNTS, Levi          9 Alleghany              11:00.13                          
     1:21.726 (1:21.726)      2:39.811 (1:18.085)      4:00.431 (1:20.620)      
     5:21.965 (1:21.535)      6:45.761 (1:23.796)      8:11.517 (1:25.756)      
     9:37.571 (1:26.054)      11:00.123 (1:22.552)     

  10 MCCUMSEY, Nicholas   SO Christiansburg         11:07.95                          
     1:22.785 (1:22.785)      2:43.036 (1:20.252)      4:05.974 (1:22.938)      
     5:30.239 (1:24.266)      6:54.975 (1:24.736)      8:21.355 (1:26.380)      
     9:47.875 (1:26.520)      11:07.945 (1:20.070)     

  11 HARDING, Noah        JR Hidden Valley High S   11:12.61                          
     1:21.325 (1:21.325)      2:39.502 (1:18.178)      4:00.099 (1:20.597)      
     5:20.003 (1:19.905)      6:41.993 (1:21.990)      8:07.297 (1:25.304)      
     9:39.215 (1:31.918)      11:12.609 (1:33.394)     

  12 ANDREWS, Zach        SR Lord Botetourt         11:31.68                          
     1:23.251 (1:23.251)      2:45.140 (1:21.889)      4:09.490 (1:24.350)      
     5:33.927 (1:24.438)      7:01.987 (1:28.060)      8:33.451 (1:31.464)      
     10:06.765 (1:33.314)     11:31.679 (1:24.914)     

  13 MCPEEK, Jordan       SR Alleghany              11:48.27                          
     1:33.022 (1:33.022)      2:59.045 (1:26.023)      4:25.077 (1:26.033)      
     5:50.245 (1:25.168)      7:18.107 (1:27.862)      8:53.533 (1:35.426)      
     10:24.153 (1:30.620)     11:48.265 (1:24.112)     

  14 DESCHLER, Randall     9 Alleghany              11:59.87                          
     1:33.072 (1:33.072)      2:59.107 (1:26.035)      4:25.217 (1:26.110)      
     5:50.403 (1:25.186)      7:18.941 (1:28.538)      8:54.445 (1:35.504)      
     10:27.169 (1:32.724)     11:59.865 (1:32.696)     

  15 BLANTON, Cole        JR Hidden Valley High S   12:06.86                          
     1:24.920 (1:24.920)      2:50.985 (1:26.065)      4:20.319 (1:29.334)      
     5:53.483 (1:33.165)      7:27.525 (1:34.042)      9:02.669 (1:35.144)      
     10:36.083 (1:33.414)     12:06.855 (1:30.772)     

  16 SHELOR, John         JR Cave Spring High Sch   12:20.81                          
     1:22.231 (1:22.231)      2:45.722 (1:23.492)      4:14.807 (1:29.085)      
     5:49.287 (1:34.480)      7:26.853 (1:37.566)      9:09.755 (1:42.902)      
     10:48.297 (1:38.542)     12:20.807 (1:32.510)     

  17 EASON, Spencer       JR Lord Botetourt         12:29.03                          
     1:23.994 (1:23.994)      2:50.900 (1:26.907)      4:22.575 (1:31.675)      
     6:00.469 (1:37.895)      7:40.113 (1:39.644)      9:22.435 (1:42.322)      
     11:01.859 (1:39.424)     12:29.025 (1:27.166)     

     CASEY, Dalton        JR Abingdon High School        DNS                          
     


Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Christiansburg        A    4:14.60                       10 
     1) MOSCHELLA, Jul 2) LLOYD, Allie   3) ALLEN, Hannah  4) WRIGHT, Maddie 
     

   2 Northside High Schoo  A    4:14.77                        8 
     1) DALTON, Kaleig 2) JOHNSON, Jacly 3) WALKER, Macken 4) ACOSTA, Elyssa 
     

   3 Lord Botetourt        A    4:20.91                        6 
     1) DUFF, Lauren   2) CROSS, Katie   3) HERNANDEZ, Sof 4) HORNBACK, Broo 
     

   4 Cave Spring High Sch  A    4:28.14                        4 
     1) PALISCA, Jessi 2) ALLDER, Caitli 3) BRICKEY, Ashle 4) REED, Jayna    
     

   5 Hidden Valley High S  A    4:34.55                        2 
     1) ROGERS, Chloe  2) PHILLIPS, Laur 3) MASLICH, Anali 4) WAGNER, Ava    
     

   6 Staunton River High   A    4:35.87                        1 
     1) FERGUSON, Jael 2) LI, Kayla      3) MASLEN, Sarah  4) MASLEN, Rachel 
     

   7 Abingdon High School  A    4:45.83                          
     1) GODFREY, Lila  2) ARNEY, Kaylee  3) MULLINS, Kate  4) FARLEY, Cassid 
     

   8 Tunstall              A    5:23.91                          
     1) MOORE, Kendall 2) MAHONEY, Sydne 3) REID, Savannah 4) HEARP, Sophia  
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Christiansburg        A    4:14.60                       10 
     1) MOSCHELLA, Jul 2) LLOYD, Allie   3) ALLEN, Hannah  4) WRIGHT, Maddie 
     

   2 Northside High Schoo  A    4:14.77                        8 
     1) DALTON, Kaleig 2) JOHNSON, Jacly 3) WALKER, Macken 4) ACOSTA, Elyssa 
     

   3 Lord Botetourt        A    4:20.91                        6 
     1) DUFF, Lauren   2) CROSS, Katie   3) HERNANDEZ, Sof 4) HORNBACK, Broo 
     

   4 Cave Spring High Sch  A    4:28.14                        4 
     1) PALISCA, Jessi 2) ALLDER, Caitli 3) BRICKEY, Ashle 4) REED, Jayna    
     

   5 Hidden Valley High S  A    4:34.55                        2 
     1) ROGERS, Chloe  2) PHILLIPS, Laur 3) MASLICH, Anali 4) WAGNER, Ava    
     

   6 Staunton River High   A    4:35.87                        1 
     1) FERGUSON, Jael 2) LI, Kayla      3) MASLEN, Sarah  4) MASLEN, Rachel 
     

   7 Abingdon High School  A    4:45.83                          
     1) GODFREY, Lila  2) ARNEY, Kaylee  3) MULLINS, Kate  4) FARLEY, Cassid 
     

   8 Tunstall              A    5:23.91                          
     1) MOORE, Kendall 2) MAHONEY, Sydne 3) REID, Savannah 4) HEARP, Sophia  
     


Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Cave Spring High Sch  A    3:25.48                        2  (1)  10 
     1) PALISCA, Ben   2) COATES, Ethan  3) IFERIKA, Timot 4) ALBRIGHT, Coop 
     

   2 Christiansburg        A    3:26.39                        2  (2)   8 
     1) MILLS, Ethan   2) LYMAN, Grant   3) CHASE, Sean    4) WILSON, Trey   
     

   3 Patrick County        A    3:36.05                        2  (3)   6 
     1) WORLEY, Garret 2) ROHRBACH, Bran 3) REYNOLDS, Kris 4) BIEDRYCKI, Jar 
     

   4 Northside High Schoo  A    3:41.03                        2  (4)   4 
     1) COOK, Daniel   2) JOHNSON, Matth 3) JOHNSON, Micha 4) BURTON, Logan  
     

   5 Lord Botetourt        A    3:46.19                        2  (5)   2 
     1) COOK, Bryson   2) HEFFELFINGER,  3) EMMONS-MAYO, J 4) WEBSTER, Ethan 
     

   6 Magna Vista           A    3:46.82                        1  (1)   1 
     1) HYLTON, Adrian 2) WILLIAMS, Just 3) QUIGG, Kolby   4) CLANTON, Tahli 
     

   7 Abingdon High School  A    3:49.36                        2  (6)     
     1) HARDEN, Joshua 2) ASHER, Zach    3) BROWN, Xander  4) PHILLIPS, Dyla 
     

   8 Staunton River High   A    3:53.40                        2  (7)     
     1) GREGORY, Malak 2) KEARNS, Spence 3) HAMILTON, Loga 4) RYDER, Kayden  
     

   9 Tunstall              A    3:57.13                        2  (8)     
     1) VEST, Luke     2) GREGORY, Kenyo 3) DAVIS, Isaiah  4) DAVIS, Jeremia 
     

  10 Hidden Valley High S  A    3:57.67                        1  (2)     
     1) SEALEY, Simon  2) HILL, James    3) JOACHIM, Isaia 4) ROBERTS, Hartl 
     


=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Magna Vista           A    3:46.82                        1 
     1) HYLTON, Adrian 2) WILLIAMS, Just 3) QUIGG, Kolby   4) CLANTON, Tahli 
     

   2 Hidden Valley High S  A    3:57.67                          
     1) SEALEY, Simon  2) HILL, James    3) JOACHIM, Isaia 4) ROBERTS, Hartl 
     

Section 2 of 2
   1 Cave Spring High Sch  A    3:25.48                       10 
     1) PALISCA, Ben   2) COATES, Ethan  3) IFERIKA, Timot 4) ALBRIGHT, Coop 
     

   2 Christiansburg        A    3:26.39                        8 
     1) MILLS, Ethan   2) LYMAN, Grant   3) CHASE, Sean    4) WILSON, Trey   
     

   3 Patrick County        A    3:36.05                        6 
     1) WORLEY, Garret 2) ROHRBACH, Bran 3) REYNOLDS, Kris 4) BIEDRYCKI, Jar 
     

   4 Northside High Schoo  A    3:41.03                        4 
     1) COOK, Daniel   2) JOHNSON, Matth 3) JOHNSON, Micha 4) BURTON, Logan  
     

   5 Lord Botetourt        A    3:46.19                        2 
     1) COOK, Bryson   2) HEFFELFINGER,  3) EMMONS-MAYO, J 4) WEBSTER, Ethan 
     

   6 Abingdon High School  A    3:49.36                          
     1) HARDEN, Joshua 2) ASHER, Zach    3) BROWN, Xander  4) PHILLIPS, Dyla 
     

   7 Staunton River High   A    3:53.40                          
     1) GREGORY, Malak 2) KEARNS, Spence 3) HAMILTON, Loga 4) RYDER, Kayden  
     

   8 Tunstall              A    3:57.13                          
     1) VEST, Luke     2) GREGORY, Kenyo 3) DAVIS, Isaiah  4) DAVIS, Jeremia 
     


Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Cave Spring High Sch      123.5 
   2 Christiansburg            119.5 
   3 Northside High Schoo        116 
   4 Lord Botetourt               58 
   5 Magna Vista                  37 
   6 Patrick County               17 
   7 Abingdon High School         15 
   7 Hidden Valley High S         15 
   9 Tunstall                     13 
  10 Staunton River High       11.99 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Christiansburg              144 
   2 Cave Spring High Sch        110 
   3 Northside High Schoo         75 
   4 Hidden Valley High S         50 
   5 Abingdon High School         33 
   6 Lord Botetourt               32 
   7 Staunton River High          25 
   8 Alleghany                    18 
   9 Patrick County               12 
   9 Tunstall                     12 
  11 Magna Vista                  11