Pole Green XC Classic 2019 vs Pole Green XC Classic 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +53 1228 1175
Overall Average +16.48 23:20.74 23:04.26
1st-10th Place -12.54 16:03.52 16:16.06
1st-25th Place -13.21 16:26.59 16:39.80
1st-50th Place -9.73 16:51.80 17:01.53
1st-100th Place -7.79 17:23.93 17:31.71
Common Athletes -- -- 372
Ran Faster 184 278 94
Ran Season Best 298 333 35
Average Time -55.95 21:45.90 22:41.85
Median Time -1:00.10 20:58.50 21:58.60
Middle 80% Times -57.28 21:23.62 22:20.90
Top 10% Times -34.96 16:54.29 17:29.24
Top 25% Times -38.77 17:46.44 18:25.20
Top 50% Times -49.03 18:52.54 19:41.57
Bottom 50% Times -1:02.87 24:39.26 25:42.13
Bottom 25% Times -1:02.50 27:09.05 28:11.55
Bottom 10% Times -1:07.46 29:48.41 30:55.87
Average Difference -55.95 -- --
Median Difference -1:03.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -53.98 -- --
Top 10% Difference -27.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference -43.45 -- --
Top 25% Difference -32.27 -- --
Top 50% Difference -43.45 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:08.45 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:15.57 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:46.35 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Daniel O'Brien Virginia Episcopal School -12.40 15:24.50 15:36.90
Colby Burcham* Deep Run -20.60 15:55.00 16:15.60
Bryce Lentz Colgan High School -39.60 15:56.20 16:35.80
Branden Wood Louisa County High School -38.40 16:02.70 16:41.10
Tristan Brodie Stone Bridge -32.90 16:06.70 16:39.60
Garrett Schultz Cosby -29.00 16:13.10 16:42.10
Ian Sellors Atlee -7.90 16:15.10 16:23.00
Ben Hagerich Glen Allen High School -2:00.50 16:20.90 18:21.40
Michael Tull Deep Run -1:35.10 16:26.30 18:01.40
Trevor Mason Patrick Henry (Ashland) -46.90 16:32.30 17:19.20
Jordan Bendura Deep Run -25.30 16:34.70 17:00.00
Virgil Moore Pacers Home School +43.60 17:18.90 16:35.30
Luke Taylor Patrick Henry (Ashland) -2:07.30 16:42.20 18:49.50
Devin Johnson Glen Allen High School -46.40 16:48.90 17:35.30
Sam Rodman Liberty (Bealeton) High School -35.00 16:52.40 17:27.40
Nate Jennings Colonial Heights -38.60 16:53.00 17:31.60
Brian Tavenner Midlothian High School +9.00 17:02.60 16:53.60
Carter Burcham Patrick Henry (Ashland) -33.30 16:53.60 17:26.90
Gregory Dalla John Champe High School -27.20 16:55.40 17:22.60
Will Gardner Midlothian High School -1:03.00 16:55.50 17:58.50
Bowen Varney Louisa County High School -28.40 16:59.20 17:27.60
Wade Carter Glen Allen High School -19.50 17:05.10 17:24.60
Row Sterne Virginia Episcopal School -36.80 17:05.80 17:42.60
Henry Valentine Saint Christopher`s -1:22.10 17:05.90 18:28.00
Jackson Morvan Glen Allen High School -2:36.00 17:13.80 19:49.80
Jakob Larsen Glen Allen High School -1:37.70 17:15.90 18:53.60
Alexander Ryan Stone Bridge -1:49.50 17:19.00 19:08.50
Sully Beck Saint Christopher`s -33.80 17:19.10 17:52.90
Mitchell Palmer Stone Bridge -1:46.50 17:20.50 19:07.00
William Gay John Champe High School +14.20 17:36.20 17:22.00
Ricardo Talbot Stone Bridge -49.10 17:23.40 18:12.50
Joshua Packer Pacers Home School -20.80 17:26.10 17:46.90
Ian Smith Saint Christopher`s -51.40 17:26.90 18:18.30
Joey Maguire Midlothian High School -47.40 17:29.20 18:16.60
Jack Buchanan John Champe High School +22.70 17:52.20 17:29.50
Jaden Luczak Clover Hill -6:27.70 17:29.50 23:57.20
George Henning Atlee -10.60 17:29.90 17:40.50
Grayson Barber Deep Run -1:47.40 17:30.40 19:17.80
Connor Zebrowski* Deep Run -44.10 17:37.00 18:21.10
Bethany Graham John Champe High School -48.30 17:39.30 18:27.60
Lucas Lee Stone Bridge -40.30 17:40.60 18:20.90
Jackson McMackin Lee-Davis -1:02.20 17:47.80 18:50.00
Josh Leonard Atlee -3:17.10 17:48.10 21:05.20
Robbie Siegfried Cosby +18.10 18:06.50 17:48.40
Kyle Daniels Deep Run -2:54.20 17:48.60 20:42.80
Caiden Davenport Louisa County High School -1:25.10 17:48.80 19:13.90
Ben Scott Midlothian High School +16.30 18:05.40 17:49.10
Joshua Bendura Deep Run -2:55.70 17:51.40 20:47.10
Michael Jones III Western Branch High School -14.80 17:56.10 18:10.90
Cooper Hurst Western Branch High School +1:39.50 19:36.30 17:56.80
Neal Dhar Saint Christopher`s -38.40 17:57.00 18:35.40
Josh Buckley Virginia Episcopal School -30.00 18:00.50 18:30.50
Cole Myers Hanover +41.80 18:42.60 18:00.80
Matt Klapak Louisa County High School -12.50 18:01.60 18:14.10
Johnny Whitlock Saint Christopher`s -1:26.90 18:02.40 19:29.30
Wes Gable Hanover -1:21.20 18:03.70 19:24.90
Ethan Markham Patrick Henry (Ashland) -1:35.70 18:04.60 19:40.30
Noah Maze John Champe High School -34.90 18:05.30 18:40.20
Cole Lewis Lee-Davis -33.10 18:06.70 18:39.80
JC Coello Stone Bridge -38.60 18:07.00 18:45.60
Chas Steinbrugge Saint Christopher`s +51.30 19:00.50 18:09.20
Owen Lindsay Deep Run -1:01.10 18:09.50 19:10.60
Noah Ridgway James River (Midlothian) -26.80 18:10.10 18:36.90
Sam Patterson Lee-Davis -35.40 18:10.60 18:46.00
Tyson Satterwhite Cosby -41.90 18:16.00 18:57.90
Jan Sanchez Colgan High School -57.50 18:18.40 19:15.90
Brady Thoden John Champe High School -44.30 18:19.40 19:03.70
Alex Johnson Massaponax -1:11.00 18:23.50 19:34.50
Nathan Richardson Massaponax -45.10 18:24.30 19:09.40
Ethan Wrye Massaponax -34.80 18:24.40 18:59.20
Ben McCormack Midlothian High School -2.50 18:24.70 18:27.20
Jack Ereio Midlothian High School -2:13.70 18:25.30 20:39.00
Aaron Scott Colgan High School -19.40 18:27.80 18:47.20
James Lloyd Western Branch High School -2:28.70 18:28.10 20:56.80
Troy Charania Hanover -20.90 18:29.40 18:50.30
Karsten Weeks Midlothian High School -49.40 18:32.90 19:22.30
Gabriel Isenhour Pacers Home School -2:22.40 18:36.90 20:59.30
Michael Leff Patrick Henry (Ashland) -2:02.60 18:39.10 20:41.70
Kalen Tussey Stone Bridge -32.60 18:39.10 19:11.70
Cashion Green James River (Midlothian) +1.10 18:41.50 18:40.40
Josh Gray Lee-Davis -1:08.30 18:40.40 19:48.70
Sam Kowalski The Covenant School +1:43.10 20:23.70 18:40.60
Gabe Templeton Stone Bridge -2:20.10 18:41.40 21:01.50
Connor Mullins Glen Allen High School -1:08.10 18:41.70 19:49.80
Lindsey Hester James River (Midlothian) +23.80 19:07.00 18:43.20
Faisal Alseikhan John Champe High School -14.70 18:43.60 18:58.30
Matthew Knowles The Covenant School +25.70 19:11.20 18:45.50
Ethan Coleman Hanover +34.20 19:20.30 18:46.10
Nicholas Liles Louisa County High School +1:16.60 20:02.70 18:46.10
Will Diefenthaler James River (Midlothian) -2.80 18:51.40 18:54.20
Conor Joseph Legere Colgan High School +22.80 19:14.60 18:51.80
Andrew Donaldson James River (Midlothian) -2.50 18:51.80 18:54.30
Sean Kenny Caroline High School -1:22.50 18:52.50 20:15.00
Logan McCue Western Branch High School -52.50 18:54.60 19:47.10
Andrew Leatherman Matoaca High School -49.30 18:55.00 19:44.30
Everett Robinson Louisa County High School -1:07.80 18:55.50 20:03.30
Lee Teixeira Glen Allen High School -1:39.60 18:56.10 20:35.70
Matthew Araki Colgan High School -56.20 18:57.00 19:53.20
Alli Crytser Hanover -1:36.60 18:59.00 20:35.60
Connor McMichael Stone Bridge -2:02.20 18:59.20 21:01.40
Zack Allen James River (Midlothian) +3:53.10 22:52.60 18:59.50
Coby Newcomb Matoaca High School -29.10 18:59.50 19:28.60
Matthew Anderson Liberty (Bealeton) High School -46.00 19:00.30 19:46.30
Sam Chun Glen Allen High School -2:06.70 19:00.60 21:07.30
Thomas Ouderkerk Western Branch High School +21.40 19:23.70 19:02.30
Jaden Phillips James River (Midlothian) -42.00 19:02.50 19:44.50
Jack Standridge Lee-Davis -1:34.20 19:02.70 20:36.90
Patrick Lenahan Stone Bridge -1:15.50 19:06.10 20:21.60
Joseph Negron Cosby -1:43.40 19:07.30 20:50.70
Clayton Sykes Cosby -33.00 19:07.40 19:40.40
Garrett Robinson Louisa County High School -1:07.50 19:09.50 20:17.00
Eric Wang Mills Godwin -3:34.40 19:09.80 22:44.20
William Tune Saint Christopher`s -1:15.50 19:12.00 20:27.50
Caroline Bowe Midlothian High School -1:08.00 19:13.20 20:21.20
Sean Scott John Champe High School +38.90 19:54.30 19:15.40
Brantley Hart Stone Bridge -1:00.00 19:15.50 20:15.50
Ryan Sherrill Atlee -2:02.60 19:18.80 21:21.40
Khaliq McQueen Hanover -1:04.80 19:19.00 20:23.80
Logan Duncan Stone Bridge -1:29.50 19:19.20 20:48.70
Mitchell Cheng Stone Bridge +5.50 19:24.90 19:19.40
Joshua Bickmeier Deep Run -1:44.50 19:20.90 21:05.40
Michael Swain Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association -1:51.60 19:21.30 21:12.90
Jack Oldham Lee-Davis -1:14.50 19:22.00 20:36.50
Peter Gorman Deep Run -18.20 19:28.20 19:46.40
Justin Durr Western Branch High School -3:43.00 19:29.10 23:12.10
Cierra Caicedo Louisa County High School -1:33.20 19:30.20 21:03.40
Jake Eklund James River (Midlothian) -3:18.90 19:30.40 22:49.30
Vaden Padgett Saint Christopher`s +1:11.10 20:49.40 19:38.30
Conor Ryan Atlee -28.00 19:39.70 20:07.70
Sam Little Stone Bridge -54.10 19:40.50 20:34.60
Luis Delgado Matoaca High School -1:01.00 19:43.00 20:44.00
Bryce Christian Glen Allen High School -1:53.40 19:43.20 21:36.60
Nolan Taylor Mills Godwin -28.80 19:43.60 20:12.40
Ella Dalton The Covenant School +1:14.80 20:58.50 19:43.70
Suzie Muller Stone Bridge -1:51.40 19:44.00 21:35.40
Quin Smith Patrick Henry (Ashland) -1:29.30 19:44.70 21:14.00
Nate Previs Lee-Davis -2:04.10 19:45.60 21:49.70
Dominic Kittle Caroline High School -38.30 19:45.90 20:24.20
Ben Hawkins Stone Bridge -51.40 19:48.00 20:39.40
David Martin Colgan High School -3:15.90 19:48.50 23:04.40
Jackson Smith Glen Allen High School -3:19.40 19:49.30 23:08.70
Emily Morris Patrick Henry (Ashland) -2:03.70 19:49.40 21:53.10
Jessie Zealand Pacers Home School -37.60 19:51.50 20:29.10
Stephen Halisky Saint Sebastian Academy -7.90 19:55.90 20:03.80
Tyler Moore Glen Allen High School -31.40 19:56.70 20:28.10
Evan Worley Liberty (Bealeton) High School -1:01.60 20:01.60 21:03.20
Austin Tope James River (Midlothian) -50.50 20:02.40 20:52.90
Coqui Robinson Clover Hill -2:28.40 20:09.80 22:38.20
Thomas Mackie Midlothian High School -42.90 20:10.00 20:52.90
Adam Viener Deep Run -1:02.60 20:10.20 21:12.80
Mythri Madireddy John Champe High School -3:01.60 20:10.30 23:11.90
Logan Macklin Glen Allen High School +38.60 20:51.10 20:12.50
Grant Marsh Cosby -1:15.70 20:13.70 21:29.40
Ashaz Ahmed John Champe High School -1:08.30 20:16.60 21:24.90
Amogh Sandil Stone Bridge -3:09.60 20:17.70 23:27.30
Aidan Huff Caroline High School -1:25.60 20:18.20 21:43.80
Jason Childress Mills Godwin -3.60 20:19.00 20:22.60
Austen Motes John Champe High School -48.40 20:19.90 21:08.30
Thomas Haase Colgan High School -5:02.10 20:20.30 25:22.40
Nathan DeVore The Covenant School +1.90 20:24.80 20:22.90
Ryan Quiram Midlothian High School -2:40.70 20:23.90 23:04.60
Nickenson Jeanty Hermitage -2:26.70 20:24.10 22:50.80
Eva Brooks* Deep Run -1:28.40 20:24.50 21:52.90
Emmy Joyce Patrick Henry (Ashland) +47.20 21:12.20 20:25.00
Kayla Quigley Trinity Episcopal School -4.80 20:26.00 20:30.80
Zach Riley Lee-Davis +7.40 20:34.10 20:26.70
Kelly Byars Stone Bridge -1:12.30 20:27.30 21:39.60
Omar Aly Potomac Senior High School -2:02.90 20:28.70 22:31.60
Tristan Sample Patrick Henry (Ashland) -2:27.90 20:29.60 22:57.50
Grace Ervi Pacers Home School -53.10 20:32.10 21:25.20
Michael Kreider Colgan High School -1:10.40 20:35.40 21:45.80
Patrick Herndon Atlee -1:34.30 20:35.50 22:09.80
Nathan Sauls Trinity Episcopal School -26.90 20:36.70 21:03.60
Megan Covington James River (Midlothian) -2:27.30 20:36.90 23:04.20
Samuel Flohre Mills Godwin -1:41.10 20:38.00 22:19.10
Gabriel Rose Deep Run -2:53.10 20:38.30 23:31.40
Brendan Kelley Trinity Episcopal School -1:19.00 20:38.50 21:57.50
Mason Goodman Lee-Davis +2.30 20:43.80 20:41.50
Torben Mosley Colgan High School -23.70 20:43.30 21:07.00
Jamie Kirkpatrick Cosby +1:52.60 22:36.50 20:43.90
Courtney Partner Stone Bridge -1:14.00 20:44.80 21:58.80
Saylor Burris Western Branch High School -3.30 20:45.60 20:48.90
Nicole Quiram Midlothian High School -34.60 20:47.50 21:22.10
Christa Packer Pacers Home School +10.70 20:58.40 20:47.70
Tyler Thomas Western Branch High School -17.80 20:48.10 21:05.90
Megan Cash Glen Allen High School -1:18.90 20:48.60 22:07.50
Aubrey Spivey Stone Bridge -3:47.70 20:51.80 24:39.50
Avery Hairfield Cosby -1:13.10 20:52.20 22:05.30
Charlotte Denardo Colgan High School -1:08.50 20:53.90 22:02.40
Kayla Kosco Massaponax +19.70 21:13.90 20:54.20
Jeffrey Suliga Colgan High School -1:18.90 20:55.80 22:14.70
Erin Kerr Cosby +6.50 21:03.80 20:57.30
Lauren Massey Glen Allen High School +12.70 21:10.90 20:58.20
Logan Jenkins Louisa County High School -49.10 20:58.60 21:47.70
Rudie Galbert John Champe High School -2:31.90 20:59.90 23:31.80
Josh Pomeroy Patrick Henry (Ashland) -11.00 21:04.20 21:15.20
Desirae Horsley Lee-Davis +28.70 21:33.30 21:04.60
Drew Girvin Deep Run -37.00 21:05.70 21:42.70
Shenandoah Worrel Clover Hill -1:28.90 21:05.80 22:34.70
Jackson Heath Patrick Henry (Ashland) -2:46.20 21:05.90 23:52.10
Joseph Faudale Hanover -1:03.60 21:07.10 22:10.70
Charles Ellison Mills Godwin -24.40 21:08.40 21:32.80
Nick Williams Patrick Henry (Ashland) -3:14.40 21:08.80 24:23.20
Corey Mumford Washington & Lee High School +9.70 21:18.60 21:08.90
Trey Schunder Midlothian High School -2:57.20 21:09.60 24:06.80
Isabella Myles Colgan High School -2:14.10 21:10.10 23:24.20
Evan Waggoner Glen Allen High School +58.50 22:08.90 21:10.40
John Parker Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association -54.60 21:11.90 22:06.50
Kai Huang Cosby -2:01.00 21:13.10 23:14.10
Jenna Brodie Stone Bridge -3:32.90 21:14.10 24:47.00
Aaliyah Kinsler Glen Allen High School -3:29.80 21:14.60 24:44.40
Cole Pridgen Trinity Episcopal School +1:52.70 23:09.50 21:16.80
Lucas Surdam Colgan High School -39.20 21:17.10 21:56.30
Owen Widrick Midlothian High School +2:21.80 23:40.30 21:18.50
Austin Parnell Matoaca High School -2:45.20 21:22.20 24:07.40
Jeremy Turner Clover Hill -2:07.30 21:23.30 23:30.60
Holden Backer Mills Godwin -4:25.80 21:27.20 25:53.00
Harrison Brooks Deep Run -24.50 21:29.60 21:54.10
Jacob Dills Hanover -1:08.90 21:30.60 22:39.50
Tatum Vogt Mills Godwin -4:03.60 21:32.10 25:35.70
Avery Garner Cosby -21.40 21:33.70 21:55.10
Cameron Putnam Stone Bridge -1:33.10 21:34.10 23:07.20
Ruhul Quddus Hermitage +5:46.60 27:20.80 21:34.20
Nathan Carswell Atlee -3:51.00 21:37.90 25:28.90
Kaylee Garrison Cosby -1:33.50 21:39.70 23:13.20
Morgan Scudder Cosby -1:03.50 21:40.80 22:44.30
Max Friedlander Deep Run -16.80 21:41.00 21:57.80
Claire Gibbons Trinity Episcopal School +4:15.10 25:58.50 21:43.40
Ryan Kocik Hanover +52.90 22:39.40 21:46.50
Erika Osborn Hanover -4:38.50 21:50.10 26:28.60
Matthew Bradham John Champe High School -3:45.50 21:50.70 25:36.20
Sadie Sorg Glen Allen High School -1:35.90 21:52.70 23:28.60
Brandon Gaugler Hanover -27.60 21:53.90 22:21.50
Hannah Cannon Colgan High School -2:08.50 21:54.50 24:03.00
Cambel Hurst Western Branch High School +5.40 22:00.00 21:54.60
Melanie McAdoo Patrick Henry (Ashland) -55.50 21:55.30 22:50.80
Micah Dorrel Colgan High School -2:00.90 21:56.10 23:57.00
Lauren Merrill Midlothian High School -2.40 21:58.20 22:00.60
Adienne Mayer Atlee +40.20 22:38.80 21:58.60
Claire Nowak Deep Run -25.80 22:03.90 22:29.70
Rachel Doyle Stone Bridge -2:08.50 22:05.30 24:13.80
Shady Haytham John Champe High School -3:42.40 22:05.30 25:47.70
Lauren Waggoner Glen Allen High School -1:43.60 22:07.00 23:50.60
Ria Misra Mills Godwin -54.70 22:07.10 23:01.80
Aerin Bailey Glen Allen High School -1:05.90 22:07.40 23:13.30
Chris Wilson John Champe High School +31.40 22:41.20 22:09.80
David Appelt Patrick Henry (Ashland) -52.00 22:12.20 23:04.20
Ethan Nelson Louisa County High School +31.70 22:44.00 22:12.30
Ally Marmo Midlothian High School +33.80 22:47.80 22:14.00
Michael Evich Saint Sebastian Academy +23.30 22:41.30 22:18.00
Sydney Madison Louisa County High School -1:36.90 22:18.30 23:55.20
Reagan Walters Glen Allen High School -4:57.60 22:20.00 27:17.60
James Hill Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association -19.00 22:20.20 22:39.20
Sneha Maheshwari Stone Bridge -2:22.80 22:20.80 24:43.60
Jessica Connole Colgan High School -3:20.80 22:21.70 25:42.50
Zach Marett Trinity Episcopal School +45.20 23:08.40 22:23.20
Delaney Childs Hanover -5:01.00 22:23.70 27:24.70
Bella Faudale Hanover -45.90 22:24.80 23:10.70
Connor Hockman Lee-Davis +2:56.80 25:24.30 22:27.50
Kali Dennehy Patrick Henry (Ashland) -1:25.40 22:28.50 23:53.90
Sophia Casler Stone Bridge -1:49.50 22:30.80 24:20.30
David Cipolletti Mills Godwin +1:27.70 24:01.40 22:33.70
Madeline Dubois Midlothian High School +1:21.40 23:56.20 22:34.80
Alex Murias Midlothian High School +1:04.70 23:42.50 22:37.80
Colton Derrer Mills Godwin +42.60 23:20.90 22:38.30
Emily McMahon John Champe High School -3:12.10 22:41.50 25:53.60
Grace Bell Hanover -6:24.70 22:45.90 29:10.60
Lydia Wallis Stone Bridge -3:22.00 22:47.00 26:09.00
Ellie Gustin John Champe High School -1:45.50 22:47.00 24:32.50
Sydney Carpenter Midlothian High School +1:55.10 24:44.10 22:49.00
Anne Caitrin Towey Deep Run -2:47.00 22:49.20 25:36.20
Maddie Henning The Covenant School +3:04.70 25:54.30 22:49.60
Seven Vosler Western Branch High School +2:06.20 25:00.00 22:53.80
Carol Long Saint Sebastian Academy +1:53.40 24:53.20 22:59.80
Luke Schoenster Louisa County High School -13.80 23:00.90 23:14.70
Daniel Pinney Stone Bridge +2:59.00 26:04.70 23:05.70
Julia Snow Deep Run -6.50 23:08.70 23:15.20
Hunter Smith Western Branch High School -18.70 23:08.90 23:27.60
Olivia Joyce Patrick Henry (Ashland) -5:30.00 23:14.40 28:44.40
Aubrie Zealand Pacers Home School +42.20 23:59.20 23:17.00
Abby Byrd Glen Allen High School -16.70 23:18.70 23:35.40
Matthew Burnside Trinity Episcopal School -1:55.70 23:19.90 25:15.60
Caroline Killius Mills Godwin -3:14.30 23:21.40 26:35.70
Terrel Smith Liberty (Bealeton) High School -3.60 23:22.00 23:25.60
Scott Meeker John Champe High School -1:32.00 23:22.40 24:54.40
Michael Coleman Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association +42.90 24:08.30 23:25.40
Hayden Pritchett The Covenant School +5.00 23:30.60 23:25.60
Claire Nissly Deep Run -39.40 23:31.00 24:10.40
Brandon Jeter Matoaca High School -5:20.70 23:31.20 28:51.90
Brian Bock Washington & Lee High School +1:07.90 24:43.70 23:35.80
Annabel Puritz Mills Godwin -4:04.00 23:36.90 27:40.90
Samad Khan John Champe High School +4.20 23:44.80 23:40.60
Jacob Bradley James River (Midlothian) +51.90 24:34.30 23:42.40
Rylie Wollerton Western Branch High School +2:45.00 26:42.10 23:57.10
Caroline Klotz Clover Hill +49.00 24:48.70 23:59.70
Noah Slayter Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association -7.40 24:12.70 24:20.10
Daniel Letter Atlee -2:35.80 24:20.30 26:56.10
Isabel Baggette Caroline High School +48.30 25:10.00 24:21.70
Lilly Wingo Liberty (Bealeton) High School -8.50 24:24.20 24:32.70
Josie Volles* Lee-Davis -1:26.10 24:27.60 25:53.70
Anderson Bowles Patrick Henry (Ashland) +0.60 24:31.50 24:30.90
Zach Weinzapful Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association -1:12.40 24:31.90 25:44.30
Katelyn Domke Clover Hill -1:19.10 24:36.50 25:55.60
William Lyons Trinity Episcopal School -20.40 24:41.90 25:02.30
Bryan Wood Deep Run -4:43.30 24:42.70 29:26.00
Jack Cobetto Patrick Henry (Ashland) -3:15.10 24:43.10 27:58.20
Riley Jefferson Mills Godwin -3:23.20 24:48.50 28:11.70
Clint Ellison Banner Christian School -5:07.80 24:49.30 29:57.10
Amanda Mast Pacers Home School -26.70 24:54.80 25:21.50
Celene King Washington & Lee High School +5:00.50 29:58.30 24:57.80
Maggie Mooney Deep Run +6.20 25:04.60 24:58.40
Alison Soriano Louisa County High School -1:50.30 25:03.30 26:53.60
Emma Laurent Mills Godwin -7:49.80 25:06.60 32:56.40
Isabell Racz Cosby +33.40 25:43.40 25:10.00
Eleanor Brooks Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association -1:38.70 25:12.60 26:51.30
Ryan MacNamara Washington & Lee High School -1:35.40 25:12.60 26:48.00
Jada Mendez John Champe High School -3:18.10 25:17.70 28:35.80
Archer Brian Banner Christian School +1:50.00 27:08.10 25:18.10
Daisy Partridge Northern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association +1:05.60 26:28.40 25:22.80
Madison Straley Western Branch High School +20.20 25:46.40 25:26.20
Abby Knight Trinity Episcopal School -2:13.70 25:30.30 27:44.00
Gayatri Kucherlapati Deep Run -2:31.50 25:32.50 28:04.00
Virginia Kardian James River (Midlothian) +23.60 25:56.50 25:32.90
Sarah Coleman Trinity Episcopal School -2:45.70 25:35.90 28:21.60
Christina Mulroy Midlothian High School -2:24.50 25:37.40 28:01.90
Amanda Weitzenhofer Deep Run -2:39.60 25:38.30 28:17.90
Sage Laine Liberty (Bealeton) High School +23.20 26:09.80 25:46.60
Abby Hepler Deep Run +1:09.10 26:57.50 25:48.40
Michelle Montoya Glen Allen High School +1:06.60 26:58.60 25:52.00
Jami Parrish Cosby +22.80 26:17.10 25:54.30
Jenna Hughes Patrick Henry (Ashland) -21.30 25:58.40 26:19.70
Summer Lesan Stone Bridge +18.00 26:21.40 26:03.40
Eudora Nordt Trinity Episcopal School -1:35.60 26:05.70 27:41.30
Evan Yurgaitis Liberty (Bealeton) High School -30.70 26:14.10 26:44.80
Calle Taylor Hermitage -28.90 26:19.60 26:48.50
Zoe Slapshak Mills Godwin -39.40 26:25.60 27:05.00
Lilly Trace Lee-Davis +28.20 26:55.60 26:27.40
Courtney Wilson Louisa County High School +1:08.90 27:42.80 26:33.90
Sara Ferguson Louisa County High School -1:35.90 26:34.70 28:10.60
Madison DuRocher Atlee -12.70 26:38.70 26:51.40
Emily Yang Stone Bridge -34.10 26:42.50 27:16.60
Enjoli Duker Caroline High School +1:19.80 28:09.40 26:49.60
Callie Houston Stone Bridge -1:49.20 26:51.80 28:41.00
Grace Foster Stone Bridge -3:19.80 26:53.40 30:13.20
Sravani Sunkara Stone Bridge +59.10 28:07.00 27:07.90
Aron Jimenez Hermitage -1.10 27:14.10 27:15.20
Taylor Pierce John Champe High School -34.20 27:22.10 27:56.30
Elaf Mohamed Ali Deep Run +3:00.40 30:29.50 27:29.10
Emma Knight Western Branch High School -3:27.50 27:35.10 31:02.60
Grace Hong Western Branch High School -9:44.60 27:57.00 37:41.60
Makayla Blair Louisa County High School -31.50 28:10.50 28:42.00
Erin Clancy Deep Run +1:05.90 29:21.00 28:15.10
Grace Mitrenga Louisa County High School +1:01.80 29:18.90 28:17.10
Justin Rose Washington & Lee High School -1:06.70 28:19.70 29:26.40
Michaela Ellison Banner Christian School +15.60 28:47.50 28:31.90
Jenny Li Banner Christian School -2:12.80 28:34.50 30:47.30
Taylor Hawkins Cosby +2:07.70 30:55.50 28:47.80
Kerith Swineford Banner Christian School -2:04.00 28:54.20 30:58.20
Cristal Escobar John Champe High School -6:52.30 28:56.80 35:49.10
AC Tetterton Trinity Episcopal School -6:15.40 28:56.90 35:12.30
Alexa Donnelly Deep Run -41.00 29:07.80 29:48.80
Juliette Halisky Saint Sebastian Academy -20.90 29:32.90 29:53.80
Rohan Chhahira Deep Run -4:26.90 29:48.50 34:15.40
Natalie Kelley Lee-Davis +27.10 30:23.40 29:56.30
Dinneen Evich Saint Sebastian Academy +29.20 31:39.20 31:10.00
Caroline Allen Patrick Henry (Ashland) -27.50 31:20.70 31:48.20
Emily Archer Banner Christian School -3:40.70 31:26.60 35:07.30
Karina Muscatell Banner Christian School -2:12.80 31:53.90 34:06.70
Sierra Bush Hermitage +20.20 32:55.10 32:34.90
Sophia Jennings Banner Christian School +2:59.60 35:45.60 32:46.00
Claire O'Neill Banner Christian School +1:02.10 36:37.30 35:35.20
Ashley Gilhuly Washington & Lee High School +11:05.00 48:12.00 37:07.00