RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Jeremy Woods, Run Roanoke LLC
Tunstall P.D XC Meet - 10/8/2019
Tunstall HS XC Course, Dry Fork, VA
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylie Cooper 10 Franklin County 20:48.95 1
2 Addie Shorter 10 Franklin County 20:59.22 2
3 Harper Dillon 11 Franklin County 22:19.90 3
4 Julianna Bowman 23:01.31
5 Caroline Horne 10 Franklin County 23:06.20 4
6 Emily Burgess 12 Franklin County 23:16.19 5
7 Sophia Hearp 10 Tunstall 23:45.71 6
8 Natalie Davis 9 Franklin County 24:01.06 7
9 Lacey Flanagan 12 Bassett 24:04.18 8
10 Amanda Goad 9 Bassett 24:29.57 9
11 Zoe kinkema Bassett 24:41.52 10
12 Mallory Salley 9 Halifax County 24:48.99 11
13 Alheli Ramos-Garcia 10 Bassett 25:01.96 12
14 Whitney Holland 25:44.95
15 Lydia Wenzel 10 Halifax County 25:52.37 13
16 Isabella Noto 9 Franklin County 25:58.60 14
17 Abby Eades 8 Tunstall 26:24.78 15
18 Grace Weaver 9 Franklin County 26:34.88
19 Abby Casen 12 Halifax County 26:48.37 16
20 Savannah Reid 11 Tunstall 27:13.51 17
21 Brittany Dalton 8 Tunstall 27:15.83 18
22 Kristina Atkinson 12 Franklin County 27:25.55
23 Sydney Mahoney 12 Tunstall 27:47.43 19
24 Hailey Vanover 11 Franklin County 28:46.01
25 Analuisa Frias-Alvare 9 Magna Vista 28:48.25 20
26 Morgan Crenshaw 9 Halifax County 29:09.72 21
27 Valerie Crouch 10 Bassett 29:17.77 22
28 Hailey Howard 9 Halifax County 30:37.43 23
29 Maci Henderson 12 Halifax County 30:40.11 24
30 Victoria Everhart 11 Magna Vista 30:41.32 25
31 Sophia Barker 8 Tunstall 31:05.39 26
32 Jaci Parham 9 Halifax County 31:17.16 27
33 Jenna Hall 9 Halifax County 31:19.48
34 Kaede Ikeyama 11 George Washington 31:33.13
35 Ashley Irby 10 Halifax County 31:39.04
36 Victoria Pritcett 12 Magna Vista 31:40.11 28
37 Mia Lewis 9 Halifax County 31:47.51
38 Abigail Jimenez 9 Magna Vista 31:47.99 29
39 Brielle Murphy 9 George Washington 31:49.95
40 Susanna Watts 11 Halifax County 32:10.38
41 Azeneth Frias-Alvarez 11 Magna Vista 32:57.74 30
42 Hannah Dow 11 George Washington 33:56.32
43 Mollie Conner 12 Halifax County 35:24.61
44 Amelia Hubbard 11 Magna Vista 35:25.53 31
45 Kirsten Ramirez 10 George Washington 35:44.95
46 Julee Myers 10 Tunstall 36:11.73 32
47 Cheyenne McElroy 11 Halifax County 37:31.90
48 Katie Tuck 8 Tunstall 38:34.74
49 Jamie Shelton 12 Halifax County 39:47.92
50 Sarah Gato 10 Tunstall 41:03.00
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Franklin County 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 14
Total Time: 1:50:31 Average: 22:06.10 1-5 Split: 2:28
2 Bassett 61 8 9 10 12 22 - -
Total Time: 2:07:35 Average: 25:31.00 1-5 Split: 5:14
3 Tunstall 75 6 15 17 18 19 26 32
Total Time: 2:12:28 Average: 26:29.46 1-5 Split: 4:02
4 Halifax County 84 11 13 16 21 23 24 27
Total Time: 2:17:17 Average: 27:27.38 1-5 Split: 5:49
5 Magna Vista 132 20 25 28 29 30 31 -
Total Time: 2:35:56 Average: 31:11.09 1-5 Split: 4:10
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathan Atchue 9 Franklin County 18:04.39 1
2 Clayton Stanford 12 Franklin County 18:08.25 2
3 David Carter 11 Franklin County 18:28.34 3
4 Ashton Weaver 11 Tunstall 18:28.95 4
5 Parker Chapman 9 Franklin County 18:49.79 5
6 Andrew Salley 11 Halifax County 18:53.07 6
7 Logan Cadou 10 Franklin County 19:00.66 7
8 Aubrey Davis 12 Bassett 19:09.05 8
9 Andrew Riddle 9 Franklin County 19:28.36 9
10 Charles Hearp 10 Tunstall 19:32.77 10
11 Drew McElvain 9 Franklin County 19:36.60 11
12 Ethan Ellis 11 Franklin County 19:38.35
13 Greyson Crouch 11 Bassett 19:51.24 12
14 Vontayvious Brim 12 Bassett 19:57.78 13
15 Alex Baumberger 10 Franklin County 20:09.44
16 Sebastian Ellis 9 Franklin County 20:15.05
17 Nathan Morrison 10 Bassett 20:17.37 14
18 Bailey McNeil 11 Franklin County 20:19.23
19 Evan Adkins 12 Tunstall 20:19.84 15
20 Kyle Roach 20:29.62
21 Jake Arnold 12 Bassett 20:30.16 16
22 Kolby Quigg 12 Magna Vista 20:49.58 17
23 Chase Powell 12 Halifax County 20:59.84 18
24 Will van Opstal 10 Halifax County 21:01.00 19
25 Jc Gonazales 8 Tunstall 21:20.74 20
26 James Francis 11 Halifax County 21:21.34 21
27 Jalyn Jones 9 George Washington 21:24.59 22
28 Westley Mullen 12 Magna Vista 21:47.15 23
29 Kelly Featherston 12 Halifax County 22:20.75 24
30 Standford Wells 8 Tunstall 22:27.18 25
31 Landon Sink 12 Bassett 22:29.06 26
32 Graydon Smith 12 George Washington 22:30.28 27
33 Nathan Comer 11 Halifax County 22:36.28 28
34 Marco Duarte 10 Magna Vista 22:40.97 29
35 Christian Ephriam 12 George Washington 22:43.58 30
36 Cale Newton 12 Halifax County 22:44.60 31
37 Trevor Riddle 11 Halifax County 22:54.60
38 Cole Grogan 8 Tunstall 23:24.61 32
39 Nicholas Harris 12 Halifax County 23:31.34
40 Alex Driggs 11 Halifax County 23:38.80
41 Dallas Younger 8 Tunstall 23:41.62 33
42 Benjamin Stafford 8 Magna Vista 24:00.53 34
43 Luke Redd 11 Halifax County 24:01.33
44 Garrett Jones 11 George Washington 24:03.77 35
45 Cristian Ramirez 10 George Washington 24:56.81 36
46 Dominique Ramirez 12 George Washington 25:13.34 37
47 Andrew Hansen 11 Halifax County 25:26.20
48 Eyad Hamdy 10 Magna Vista 25:32.10 38
49 Matt Ross 11 Tunstall 25:33.28
50 Emmanuel Cruz 11 Bassett 27:04.06 39
51 Micah Barnes 9 Tunstall 27:18.22
52 Alex Powell 12 Magna Vista 27:30.53 40
53 Dillan Spencer Bassett 36:14.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Franklin County 18 1 2 3 5 7 9 11
Total Time: 1:32:32 Average: 18:30.29 1-5 Split: 57
2 Bassett 63 8 12 13 14 16 26 39
Total Time: 1:39:46 Average: 19:57.12 1-5 Split: 1:22
3 Tunstall 74 4 10 15 20 25 32 33
Total Time: 1:42:10 Average: 20:25.90 1-5 Split: 3:59
4 Halifax County 88 6 18 19 21 24 28 31
Total Time: 1:44:36 Average: 20:55.20 1-5 Split: 3:28
5 Magna Vista 141 17 23 29 34 38 40 -
Total Time: 1:54:51 Average: 22:58.07 1-5 Split: 4:43
6 George Washington 150 22 27 30 35 36 37 -
Total Time: 1:55:40 Average: 23:07.81 1-5 Split: 3:33