Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 Southeastern District XC Meet #2 - 9/10/2019
Bells Mill Park
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 61 Cleveland, Kiera Oscar Smith High School 21:16.67
2 888 Brown, Faith Hickory High School 21:50.93
3 274 Crook, Callie Great Bridge High School 22:10.11
4 895 Thompson, Alex Hickory High School 22:26.33
5 64 Godambe, Riya Oscar Smith High School 22:31.75
6 864 Kane, Jade Great Bridge High School 23:09.69
7 832 Morlatt, Siena Grassfield 23:12.93
8 889 DeWees, Megan Hickory High School 23:17.63
9 863 DeGregory, Katie Great Bridge High School 23:22.48
10 859 Allison, Chloe Great Bridge High School 23:44.46
11 899 Westerman, Molly Hickory High School 23:51.35
12 18 Perry, Danielle Nansemond River 24:14.59
13 827 Crawford, Jesse Grassfield 24:15.23
14 893 Ostasiewski, Jenna Hickory High School 24:26.48
15 824 Berman, Elizabeth Grassfield 24:35.91
16 833 Norris, Aleena Grassfield 24:36.14
17 9 Heyman, Selby Nansemond River 24:37.62
18 891 Hollingsworth, Isabella Hickory High School 24:45.97
19 866 Rollins, Emily Great Bridge High School 24:47.33
20 805 Bell, Tianna Deep Creek High School 25:09.32
21 68 Walski, Laurel Oscar Smith High School 25:11.85
22 825 Chappell, Myla Grassfield 25:34.48
23 826 Cox, Olivia Grassfield 25:34.49
24 926 Diggs-Brown, Cree Kings Fork 26:01.24
25 860 Bolton, Azaria Great Bridge High School 26:09.37
26 921 Chadwick, Erin Indian River High School 26:15.48
27 831 Lay, Annalise Grassfield 26:24.58
28 58 Alvarez, Amani Oscar Smith High School 26:38.30
29 835 Smith, Jaidyn Grassfield 26:38.36
30 936 Stateman, Corrinda Kings Fork 26:53.51
31 933 Martino, Lauren Kings Fork 26:58.70
32 930 Kyles, Alexis Kings Fork 26:58.92
33 869 Younkin, Alyssa Great Bridge High School 27:09.98
34 868 Wilson, Kadence Great Bridge High School 27:11.27
35 898 Wallen, Aubrey Hickory High School 27:21.72
36 900 Williams, Giselle Hickory High School 27:22.84
37 862 Carlson, Natalie Great Bridge High School 27:25.17
38 823 Avila, Luisa Grassfield 27:42.96
39 830 Laurendeau, Kaili Grassfield 27:43.08
40 886 Bishop, Kerry Hickory High School 27:45.99
41 3 Cain, Jenna Nansemond River 27:56.74
42 837 Stewart, Claudia Grassfield 28:04.08
43 836 Stahl, Elizabeth Grassfield 28:14.21
44 65 Johnson, Alaysah Oscar Smith High School 28:24.79
45 924 Bonte, Thalia Kings Fork 28:25.70
46 971 Brinkley, Rachael Lakeland 28:37.44
47 6 Flores, Shyann Nansemond River 28:45.66
48 822 Andrews, Sydney Grassfield 29:05.10
49 828 Flores, Briana Grassfield 29:11.32
50 829 Jenkins, Mallory Grassfield 29:14.50
51 59 Baguilod, Sophia Oscar Smith High School 29:23.69
52 929 Jolley, Brianne Kings Fork 29:44.69
53 834 Opie, Heather Grassfield 29:46.57
54 90 Garcia, Kayla Hickory High School 29:56.04
55 16 Monohan, Shannon Nansemond River 30:17.45
56 93 Crawford, Jasmine Indian River High School 30:37.13
57 23 Skeeter, Moneka Nansemond River 30:42.19
58 97 Miller, Mackenzie Indian River High School 30:46.88
59 808 Johnson, Tierra Deep Creek High School 31:15.32
60 887 Bonilla, Alexa Hickory High School 31:52.27
61 894 Rivers, Kloe Hickory High School 31:54.47
62 10 Hill, Heather Nansemond River 32:34.21
63 22 Robinson, Isabelle Nansemond River 33:35.58
64 94 King, Erin Indian River High School 34:34.26
65 2 Ballinger, Leah Nansemond River 34:40.80
66 15 Mathews, Maggie Nansemond River 35:27.99
67 937 Thomas, Leila Kings Fork 36:30.90
68 922 Plata, Ciara Indian River High School 37:04.56
69 931 Lewis, Faith Kings Fork 37:12.08
70 932 Martin, Jailynn Kings Fork 37:23.86
71 927 Hill, Hannah Kings Fork 41:08.87
Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 Southeastern District XC Meet #2 - 9/10/2019
Bells Mill Park
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 871 Corrigan, Ethan Great Bridge High School 17:18.16
2 907 Gyuricsko, Tyler Hickory High School 17:33.49
3 910 Kerlin, Aidan Hickory High School 17:43.43
4 882 Smith, Tyler Great Bridge High School 17:57.55
5 901 Altstaetter, Aaron Hickory High School 17:59.69
6 843 Creamer, Ronan Grassfield 18:08.58
7 855 Rodriguez, Jayson Grassfield 18:08.60
8 858 Von Schlichting, Heinrich Grassfield 18:14.52
9 817 Hinton IV, Willie Deep Creek High School 18:16.34
10 845 Emerson, Andrew Grassfield 18:17.04
11 876 Musico, Lucas Great Bridge High School 18:28.26
12 883 Taylor, Dartanyan Great Bridge High School 18:38.69
13 816 Harrison, Daniel Deep Creek High School 18:40.51
14 76 Echevarria, Andrew Oscar Smith High School 18:42.89
15 980 Williams, Emmanuel Lakeland 18:42.94
16 28 Brooks, Cameron Nansemond River 18:44.80
17 911 Kimener, Aiden Hickory High School 18:47.91
18 70 Brown, Patrick Oscar Smith High School 18:49.47
19 905 Godambe, Samir Hickory High School 18:52.80
20 841 Carlisle, Aidan Grassfield 19:09.78
21 874 Kreidel, Seth Great Bridge High School 19:13.29
22 57 Williams, Connor Nansemond River 19:27.57
23 852 Myers, Owen Grassfield 19:33.47
24 918 Petchel, John Hickory High School 19:39.64
25 940 Boone, Alvin Kings Fork 19:42.99
26 915 Lawson, Isaac Hickory High School 19:43.23
27 904 Gauthier, Landon Hickory High School 19:43.98
28 880 Sessoms, David Great Bridge High School 19:44.69
29 850 Moriarity, Sebastien Grassfield 19:45.91
30 848 Kearton, Mark Grassfield 19:46.10
31 879 Schrader, Canyon Great Bridge High School 19:47.83
32 80 Hudson, Joseph Oscar Smith High School 19:47.96
33 857 Stites, Ryan Grassfield 19:51.96
34 72 Cleveland, Austin Oscar Smith High School 20:06.74
35 44 Palmeiro, Reston Nansemond River 20:11.14
36 903 Franks, Connor Hickory High School 20:12.41
37 909 Kahrl, Kaden Hickory High School 20:19.42
38 884 White, Nathan Great Bridge High School 20:21.12
39 43 Old, Brendan Nansemond River 20:23.06
40 939 Bender, Andrew Kings Fork 20:25.09
41 849 Kearton, Thias Grassfield 20:32.03
42 912 Kimener, Connor Hickory High School 20:33.82
43 838 Boe, James Grassfield 20:35.53
44 954 Stratchko, Cameron Kings Fork 20:36.33
45 77 Fisher, Aaron Oscar Smith High School 20:37.64
46 906 Gross, Parker Hickory High School 20:40.12
47 30 Cooney, Jason Nansemond River 20:46.90
48 902 Brougher, Nick Hickory High School 20:47.92
49 82 Jones, Terric Oscar Smith High School 20:51.51
50 842 Christensen, Jacob Grassfield 20:52.06
51 920 Tandy, Shane Hickory High School 21:03.62
52 851 Murphy, Connor Grassfield 21:04.60
53 913 Kinsey, Kaiden Hickory High School 21:09.82
54 809 Angka, Noah Deep Creek High School 21:16.08
55 853 Newell, Benjamin Grassfield 21:16.13
56 84 Lindeman, Peter Oscar Smith High School 21:23.87
57 878 Sawyer, Isaiah Great Bridge High School 21:28.99
58 36 Hill, Douglas Nansemond River 21:36.91
59 814 Duez, Austin Deep Creek High School 21:38.12
60 875 Lampert, Jack Great Bridge High School 21:39.47
61 974 Davis, Xavier Lakeland 21:47.48
62 278 Whitaker, Cole Hickory High School 21:48.97
63 976 Iglesias, Rafal Lakeland 22:02.66
64 881 Sessoms, Zachary Great Bridge High School 22:04.34
65 846 Farmer, Cole Grassfield 22:06.90
66 840 Burgess, August Grassfield 22:11.70
67 820 Reaves II, Caston Deep Creek High School 22:15.73
68 52 Sterner, Trent Nansemond River 22:17.27
69 914 Koch, Dylan Hickory High School 22:21.46
70 854 Pinneo, Philo Grassfield 22:22.79
71 813 Cryderman, Ian Deep Creek High School 22:23.76
72 844 Eickmeyer, Alex Grassfield 22:24.77
73 916 McGregor, Travis Hickory High School 22:30.39
74 272 Duff, Gabriel Indian River High School 22:43.54
75 34 Goss, Mason Nansemond River 22:46.35
76 877 O'Neil, Conan Great Bridge High School 22:46.56
77 78 Flythe, William Oscar Smith High School 23:06.96
78 83 Lee, Jayson Oscar Smith High School 23:22.05
79 856 Scheller, Aiden Grassfield 23:22.71
80 956 Tompkins, Logan Kings Fork 23:31.57
81 71 Chon, Samuel Oscar Smith High School 23:39.48
82 811 Bloom, Blaizen Deep Creek High School 23:44.08
83 37 Lewczyk, Blaine Nansemond River 23:45.14
84 947 Jones, Latitus Kings Fork 23:58.43
85 945 Harper, Mekhi Kings Fork 24:05.99
86 872 Howell, Jackson Great Bridge High School 24:06.28
87 847 Hunt, Aiden Grassfield 24:19.72
88 26 Bordeaux, Tyler Nansemond River 24:31.75
89 75 Darby, Sirr Titus Oscar Smith High School 24:46.94
90 27 Boutot, Jack Nansemond River 24:48.35
91 89 Smith, Jason Oscar Smith High School 24:51.73
92 54 Velez, Eddie Nansemond River 24:59.23
93 948 Lin, Apollo Kings Fork 25:22.18
94 944 Hamilton, Nicholas Kings Fork 25:23.83
95 977 Manning, Jason Lakeland 25:38.83
96 279 Williams, Mickey Lakeland 25:47.78
97 99 Icban, Shandi Indian River High School 25:48.04
98 79 Hernandez, Jorge Oscar Smith High School 25:57.83
99 978 Palmer, Jeshawn Lakeland 26:23.30
100 975 Fegler, Aiden Lakeland 27:12.13
101 974 Davis, Xavier Lakeland 27:12.13
102 95 Harris, Allen Indian River High School 27:21.12
103 49 Solaiman, Zaakee Nansemond River 27:26.27
104 -9 Unknown 27:53.55
105 942 Foskey, Keith Kings Fork 28:28.50
106 51 Spiroff, Mason Nansemond River 29:14.12
107 810 Aubbuchon, Anakin Deep Creek High School 29:24.04
108 873 Howell, Zachary Great Bridge High School 29:33.46
109 91 Thrift, Ammon Hickory High School 30:01.32
110 73 Cooke, Keith Oscar Smith High School 30:29.63