Complete Results

Licensed to Chantilly High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2021 05:10 PM
2021 Concorde District Winter Track Regional Qualifier - 1/30/2021 to 2/6/2021 
                                 Chantilly HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: !  7.0h  2/15/1995   DESTYNE JONES, CENTREVILLE                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daria Haynie              11 Centreville               7.57   5 
  2 Benita Amouzou            12 Westfield                 7.59   5 
  3 Kylie Finney              11 Chantilly                 7.86   5 
  4 Kiera Davenport           11 Chantilly                 7.90   4 
  5 Ava Miller                 9 Oakton                    7.94   3 
  6 Hayley Berrick            11 Westfield                 8.08   3 
  7 Kayla Chang               11 Chantilly                 8.13   2 
  8 Tatum Baugh               11 Centreville               8.23   2 
  9 Chelsea Kodiaga           10 Oakton                    8.25   3 
 10 Makenzie Bram             11 Oakton                    8.29   4 
 11 Kaedance Hamilton         10 Westfield                 8.30   4 
 12 Graciela Dominguez        10 James Madison             8.51   1 
 13 Hannah Omilan              9 James Madison             8.67   1 
 14 Luciana Vera Yepez        11 James Madison             8.73   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 40.28  2/2/2012    Genamarie McCant, James W. Robinson         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daria Haynie              11 Centreville              41.95   3 
  2 Benita Amouzou            12 Westfield                41.97   3 
  3 Kendra Bush               12 Chantilly                44.54   3 
  4 Kiera Davenport           11 Chantilly                44.73   3 
  5 Lily Campbell             11 Westfield                46.61   3 
  6 Michelle Paras             9 Chantilly                46.62   2 
  7 Samarra Allen             12 Oakton                   47.40   2 
  8 Kasaty Kofman             10 Centreville              47.42   1 
  9 Chelsea Kodiaga           10 Oakton                   47.70   3 
 10 Kaedance Hamilton         10 Westfield                48.00   2 
 11 Hannah Omilan              9 James Madison            49.40   1 
 12 Khiley Johnson            12 Oakton                   49.89   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 1:17.08  2/2/2012    Genamarie McCant, James W. Robinson       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lily Campbell             11 Westfield              1:20.04   3 
  2 Abba Kodiaga              11 Oakton                 1:24.34   3 
  3 Felicia Racinez           11 James Madison          1:24.40   3 
  4 Kaitlyn Purvis            10 Chantilly              1:25.14   2 
  5 Cierra Tellen             12 Centreville            1:29.73   1 
  6 Elsie Weinberg             9 James Madison          1:30.74   1 
  7 Sarah Van Buren            9 Westfield              1:30.77   2 
  8 Ieyelyzaveta Parkhomenko  10 Chantilly              1:31.03   3 
  9 Emily Bobek                9 Westfield              1:33.40   3 
 10 Neda Erol                 11 Oakton                 1:33.83   2 
 11 Alexis Bowerman           10 Chantilly              1:35.60   2 
 12 Olivia Miller             10 Centreville            1:37.92   1 
 13 Seda Erol                 11 Oakton                 1:40.87   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 2:58.06  2/3/2007    Kerry Hartman, WESTFIELD                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camilla McKinstry         12 Centreville            3:14.77   2 
  2 Ava Miller                11 Chantilly              3:15.24   2 
  3 Rhianen Eichelbaum         9 Oakton                 3:25.44   2 
  4 Helen Yao                 12 Oakton                 3:27.10   2 
  5 Jordan Harrity            11 Centreville            3:31.48   2 
  6 Gabriella Betancourth      9 Centreville            3:32.38   2 
  7 Gabby Latino              12 Oakton                 3:32.42   2 
  8 Caroline Poole            12 Chantilly              3:37.16   2 
  9 Lily Jacobs               10 James Madison          3:41.34   1 
 10 Elizabeth Root             9 James Madison          3:52.56   1 
 11 Lily Baum                 10 James Madison          3:52.95   1 
 12 Sarah Van Buren            9 Westfield              4:08.40   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 4:59.18  2/1/2013    Allie Klimkiewicz, Oakton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camilla McKinstry         12 Centreville            5:16.01   2 
  2 Julia Rodrigues           11 Chantilly              5:36.59   2 
  3 Elizabeth Wu              12 Chantilly              5:38.64   2 
  4 Brigitte Tran             11 Westfield              5:40.51   2 
  5 Jenna Haug                11 Chantilly              6:09.58   1 
  6 Kate Phelps               10 Oakton                 6:13.54   2 
  7 Anne Krieger              10 James Madison          6:18.48   1 
  8 Elizabeth Loveday          9 Centreville            6:33.02   1 
  9 Megan Jones               10 Centreville            6:44.57   1 
 10 Sydney Topoleski          10 James Madison          7:05.98   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 10:52.12  2/15/2008   LIA DIVALENTIN, CHANTILLY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Rodrigues           11 Chantilly             12:16.56  
  2 Elizabeth Wu              12 Chantilly             12:19.02  
  3 Ryann Sheehan             11 Oakton                12:22.24  
  4 Carly Odom                11 Oakton                12:47.81  
  5 Kanykei Korosheva         11 Oakton                12:53.82  
  6 Hannah Petersen           10 James Madison         13:04.68  
  7 Emma Lenz                 12 Chantilly             13:29.59  
  8 Mary Byrne                11 James Madison         16:19.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: !  8.24  2/15/1998   NACCOLE GUINN, JEFFERSON                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abba Kodiaga              11 Oakton                    9.92   4 
  2 Meredith Green            12 Chantilly                10.20   3 
  3 Graysen Jones             12 Chantilly                10.39   2 
  4 Bilge Turhan              10 Oakton                   10.42   4 
  5 Ieyelyzaveta Parkhomenko  10 Chantilly                10.43   2 
  6 Seda Erol                 11 Oakton                   10.55   4 
  7 Daija Bell                11 Westfield                10.59   1 
  8 Lindsey Hoffman           10 Westfield                11.00   3 
  9 Bailey Walker              9 Westfield                11.20   3 
 10 Leigh Black               11 James Madison            11.48   1 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: !  5-07  2/15/2002   BONNIE MEEKINS, OAKTON                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johanna Stuard             9 Westfield              5-00.00  
  2 Daria Haynie              11 Centreville            4-10.00  
  3 Kylie Dougherty           11 Chantilly             J4-08.00  
  3 Kira Mikhin               11 James Madison         J4-08.00  
  5 Kiera Davenport           11 Chantilly             J4-08.00  
  6 Samarra Allen             12 Oakton                 4-06.00  
  7 Kate Ribeiro              10 Oakton                 4-04.00  
  7 Bilge Turhan              10 Oakton                 4-04.00  
  9 Virginia Hurley           10 James Madison         J4-04.00  
 10 Leigh Black               11 James Madison         J4-04.00  
 11 Elizabeth Hale            12 Westfield              4-02.00  
 12 Rosana Glancy             12 Westfield              4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 11-06  2/15/2000   CHARLOTTE LAROCHE, CENTREVILLE              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Rothrock            12 James Madison          8-03.00  
  2 Mackenzie Nicholson       11 Chantilly              7-03.00  
  2 Meredith Green            12 Chantilly              7-03.00  
 -- Danielle Stephens         12 James Madison               NH  
 -- Hannah Petersen           10 James Madison               NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 18-09.75  1/26/2012   Carina Peter, Herndon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Seetoo               12 Westfield             17-10.50  
  2 Johanna Stuard             9 Westfield             16-04.25  
  3 Daria Haynie              11 Centreville           16-00.00  
  4 Kaedance Hamilton         10 Westfield             15-03.50  
  5 Kira Mikhin               11 James Madison         14-05.00  
  6 Virginia Hurley           10 James Madison         14-02.00  
  7 Neda Erol                 11 Oakton                13-09.00  
  8 Lindsey Cliff             12 Oakton                13-04.75  
  9 Graciela Dominguez        10 James Madison         12-11.50  
 10 Seda Erol                 11 Oakton                12-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 39-01.75  2/15/1995   DESTYNE JONES, CENTREVILLE               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Seetoo               12 Westfield             37-01.75  
  2 Kaedance Hamilton         10 Westfield             32-00.00  
  3 Kira Mikhin               11 James Madison         31-02.00  
  4 Virginia Hurley           10 James Madison         30-07.00  
  5 Katrina Swan              10 James Madison         30-02.00  
  6 Tatum Baugh               11 Centreville           29-11.25  
  7 Neda Erol                 11 Oakton                28-11.00  
  8 Bilge Turhan              10 Oakton                28-07.00  
  9 Lindsey Cliff             12 Oakton                28-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 42-05  1/23/2015   Maria Muzzio, James W. Rob                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Kinnier         12 Chantilly             30-10.50  
  2 Sydney Clark              11 Chantilly             27-03.00  
  3 Isabella Shaher           11 Centreville           27-00.50  
  4 Sydney Fish               12 Chantilly             25-09.50  
  5 Chelsey Miller            11 Westfield             25-07.00  
  6 Giovanna Hardwick         10 Westfield             25-04.25  
  7 Bethany Riddle            10 James Madison         22-05.25  
  8 Fiona Hardy               10 Westfield             21-05.25  
  9 Selma Tunc                11 Oakton                19-11.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: !  6.42  2/15/2003   JOHN SCHENCK, WESTFIELD                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trosoadas Davenport       12 Chantilly                 6.65   5 
  2 Aaron Aldridge            11 Chantilly                 6.96   5 
  3 Steve Bradley             12 Centreville               7.04   3 
  4 Andrew Franco             12 Oakton                    7.13   4 
  5 Adam Jefferson            11 Westfield                 7.14   3 
  6 Tim Smith                 11 Westfield                 7.17   2 
  7 Daniel Chong              10 Oakton                    7.18   2 
  8 JT Weatherholtz           11 Westfield                 7.19   4 
  9 Allan Starks              10 Centreville               7.26   2 
 10 Jake Reimann              12 James Madison             7.27   1 
 11 Michael Antwi             11 Centreville               7.37   3 
 12 Aidan Fechter             11 James Madison             7.45   1 
 13 Parker Stille              9 James Madison             7.93   1 
 -- Spencer Pryslak           12 Oakton                      DQ   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 35.22  2/15/2002   DANIEL BAILEY, CENTREVILLE                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trosoadas Davenport       12 Chantilly                34.86!  3 
  2 Elijah Heitman            12 Centreville              35.11!  3 
  3 Jayson Bell               10 Westfield                35.82   3 
  4 Steve Bradley             12 Centreville              36.91   1 
  5 Timothy Depalma           11 Chantilly                37.87   3 
  6 Arjun Mangipudi           12 Westfield                38.71   3 
  7 Aaron Aldridge            11 Chantilly                39.00   2 
  8 Adam Essawi               11 James Madison            39.68   1 
  9 Aidan Fechter             11 James Madison            39.76   1 
 10 Michael Antwi             11 Centreville              41.72   2 
 11 Vansh Goyal               11 James Madison            42.06   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 1:05.36  2/1/2013    Nathan Kiley, Westfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul McClain              12 Centreville            1:09.29   3 
  2 Timothy Depalma           11 Chantilly              1:09.29   3 
  3 Zachary Weber             11 Westfield              1:12.11   3 
  4 Brian Bippert             12 Chantilly              1:12.52   3 
  5 Ryan Jenkins              11 James Madison          1:14.50   2 
  6 Henry Naughton            10 Oakton                 1:15.41   2 
  7 Daniel Chong              10 Oakton                 1:15.93   2 
  8 Noah Eglin                11 Westfield              1:16.10   2 
  9 Carter Herklotz           11 Centreville            1:16.39   1 
 10 Leo Brennan               11 Westfield              1:17.39   1 
 11 Jack Sprague              11 James Madison          1:18.66   1 
 12 Holden Sullivan           10 James Madison          1:19.08   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 2:29.05  2/2/2012    Michael McNamee, Oakton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Anton               12 Centreville            2:45.34   2 
  2 Orion Hairston            11 Chantilly              2:48.91   2 
  3 Jason Diconti             11 James Madison          2:49.26   1 
  4 Brian Creeks              10 Chantilly              2:49.61   2 
  5 Derek Lewis               10 Oakton                 2:51.01   2 
  6 Nelson Jenkins            12 Oakton                 2:51.91   2 
  7 Siddarth Luthra           10 Oakton                 2:56.69   2 
  8 Gray Groves               11 James Madison          2:59.19   2 
  9 Eric Thompson             10 Centreville            3:02.31   1 
 10 AJ Root                   11 James Madison          3:02.85   1 
 11 Maximilian Sifuentes      11 Centreville            3:08.72   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 4:11.52  2/1/2013    Sean McGorty, Chantilly                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Morse             12 Oakton                 4:36.76   1 
  2 Elham Huq                 11 Oakton                 4:39.96   1 
  3 Aidan DiConti             11 James Madison          4:39.96   1 
  4 Raymond Creeks            10 Chantilly              4:42.12   2 
  5 Aidan Whipp               12 Oakton                 4:42.95   1 
  6 Will Massey               12 James Madison          4:45.12   2 
  7 Elias Hawkins             10 Chantilly              4:45.54   2 
  8 Benjamin French           12 Chantilly              4:52.70   2 
  9 Solomon Hutchins          12 James Madison          4:53.38   2 
 10 Eric Thompson             10 Centreville            4:59.48   2 
 11 Maximilian Sifuentes      11 Centreville            5:15.37   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 8:55.38  2/1/2013    Sean McGorty, Chantilly                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnav Tikhe               12 Oakton                 9:32.40  
  2 Garrett Woodhouse         12 Oakton                 9:48.42  
  3 Zachary Morse             12 Oakton                 9:52.03  
  4 Robbie Jenkins            11 James Madison          9:53.01  
  5 Raymond Creeks            10 Chantilly             10:11.58  
  6 Benjamin French           12 Chantilly             10:40.00  
  7 Brian Creeks              10 Chantilly             10:43.02  
  8 Ben Baker                 11 James Madison         10:54.51  
  9 Matthew Nichols            9 James Madison         11:00.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    DIST REC: !  7.50  2/15/1999   RICKY HARRIS, CENTREVILLE                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Heitman            12 Centreville               7.82   4 
  2 Samuel Fitzhugh           12 Chantilly                 8.72   4 
  3 Arjun Mangipudi           12 Westfield                 8.73   4 
  4 Dahntay Baugh             11 Centreville               9.10   1 
  5 Adrian Kim                11 Chantilly                 9.27   3 
  6 Trey Cho                  11 Westfield                 9.80   2 
  7 Charles Wilson            11 Oakton                    9.90   2 
  8 Magnus Hotung-Davidsen    11 Oakton                    9.92   3 
  9 Mehul Pol                 11 Chantilly                10.40   2 
 10 Jalen Bunch               10 Oakton                   10.96   1 
 11 Connor Gephart            12 James Madison            11.05   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: !  6-08  1/29/2011   Joey Muzzio, James W. Robinson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Gregory             11 Oakton                 5-06.00  
  2 Andrew Franco             12 Oakton                J5-06.00  
  3 Aidan Fechter             11 James Madison          5-04.00  
  4 Ryan Boehlert             12 Chantilly              5-02.00  
 -- Bill Gurski               10 James Madison               NH  
 -- Alexander Gurski          12 James Madison               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 15-01  2/15/2001   DAVID SULLIVAN, CENTREVILLE                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Reimann              12 James Madison         12-00.00  
  2 Samuel Fitzhugh           12 Chantilly             11-00.00  
  3 Gray Groves               11 James Madison         10-00.00  
  4 Zachary Rosen             10 Chantilly              9-00.00  
  5 Trey Cho                  11 Westfield              8-06.00  
  6 JT Weatherholtz           11 Westfield             J8-06.00  
 -- Rob Keys                  10 Westfield                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 22-02.75  2/2/2007    Brandon Davis, CENTREVILLE               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trosoadas Davenport       12 Chantilly             19-10.50  
  2 Elijah Heitman            12 Centreville           19-02.00  
  3 Dahntay Baugh             11 Centreville           18-11.25  
  4 Charles Wilson            11 Oakton                18-06.50  
  5 Samuel Fitzhugh           12 Chantilly             18-04.50  
  6 Jake Reimann              12 James Madison         17-05.00  
  7 Leo Brennan               11 Westfield             17-04.00  
  8 Andrew Franco             12 Oakton                17-01.00  
  9 Loreazo Iannucg            9 Centreville           16-01.00  
 10 Alexander Gurski          12 James Madison         15-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 46-03.25  2/2/2012    Arthur McDuffy, Chantilly                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dahntay Baugh             11 Centreville           40-10.00  
  2 Samuel Fitzhugh           12 Chantilly             38-11.00  
  3 Alex Tchiprout            12 Oakton                38-04.50  
  4 Leo Brennan               11 Westfield             38-03.50  
  5 Alexander Gurski          12 James Madison         37-00.00  
  6 Ryan Boehlert             12 Chantilly             36-04.50  
  7 Loreazo Iannucg            9 Centreville           35-00.50  
  8 Jalen Bunch               10 Oakton                34-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    DIST REC: ! 54-01.75  1/24/2014   Garrett Weatherbee, James W. Robinson    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Cloud            12 James Madison         50-09.00  
  2 Brendan Kelly             12 Chantilly             40-02.00  
  3 Carson Mcclintock         12 Chantilly             37-09.00  
  4 Michael Owens             11 Chantilly             33-04.00  
  5 Martin Llames             11 Oakton                33-00.00  
  6 Trey Cho                  11 Westfield             31-02.00  
  7 Adam Jefferson            11 Westfield             29-01.25  
  8 Nathan Obcemea            10 Oakton                28-02.00  
  9 Tim Smith                 11 Westfield             25-01.00  
  9 James Brown                9 James Madison         25-01.00