Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.43 |
|
Emma Macik
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
17.54 |
|
Jacqueline Murcia
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
19.11 |
|
Danessia Zavala
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.63 |
|
Emma Macik
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
31.25 |
|
Anna Helstrom
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
35.91 |
|
Jacqueline Murcia
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
40.82 |
|
Danessia Zavala
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:10.58 |
|
Anna Helstrom
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
800 Meter Run |
2:33.57 |
|
Naomi Utgaard
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
2:49.72 |
|
Jane Macik
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
3:31.43 |
SB |
Natalie Rosa
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
3:38.97 |
|
June Lee
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
1600 Meter Run |
8:15.11 |
SB |
Natalie Rosa
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.84 |
SB |
Chanel Rein
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
52.96 |
|
Chanel Rein
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:45.98 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
Long Jump |
14-0 |
|
Emma Macik
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
13-10.5 |
|
Anna Helstrom
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
Discus |
86-3 |
|
Fatima Kamara
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
59-0 |
|
Carol Martinez
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
51-11 |
SB |
June Lee
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
Shot Put |
24-2 |
|
Fatima Kamara
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
20-3 |
|
Carol Martinez
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
19-10 |
|
June Lee
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.04 |
|
Christ Kossi Nadhon Azo
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
13.07 |
|
Ahmed Kanu
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
13.44 |
|
Matthew Turcios-Reyes
|
9th |
Finals
H4
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
13.72 |
SB |
Jason Nicola
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
14.44 |
|
Farhan Abdillahi
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
15.33 |
|
Salman Gillani
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
15.84 |
|
Jonathan Nicola
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
16.71 |
|
Philip Tran
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.87 |
SB |
Yanis Yesli
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
25.96 |
|
Christ Kossi Nadhon Azo
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
27.23 |
|
Matthew Turcios-Reyes
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
27.68 |
|
Jason Nicola
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
29.04 |
|
Farhan Abdillahi
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
30.84 |
|
Eduardo Garcia
|
15th |
Finals
H4
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
33.53 |
|
Jonathan Nicola
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
33.67 |
|
Philip Tran
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.67 |
|
Yanis Yesli
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
1:02.50 |
|
Ahmed Kanu
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
1:09.08 |
|
Eduardo Garcia
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
800 Meter Run |
2:17.29 |
|
Kyle Mirra
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
2:19.28 |
|
Yianni Kocaqi
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
2:25.75 |
|
Sebastian Wiktorowicz
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.51 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:59.33 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
Long Jump |
17-5 |
|
Ahmed Kanu
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
16-10 |
|
Sebastian Wiktorowicz
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
15-8.5 |
|
Christ Kossi Nadhon Azo
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
14-4 |
|
Matthew Turcios-Reyes
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
13-10 |
|
Farhan Abdillahi
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|
12-11 |
|
Salman Gillani
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Broad Run, Park View, Independen
|