Licensed to ISL/MAC Track Championship HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2021 09:43 PM
EHS vs Landon April 15, 2021 - 4/15/2021
4/15/2021
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Starks, Kaleb Lan 12.28 3
2 Ogunlade, Bayo Lan 13.14 2
3 Hong, Jong Hyun Ehs 13.25 3
4 Blount, McLeod Ehs 13.28 1
5 Robinson, Daniel Lan 13.46 1
6 Swift, William Lan 13.64 2
7 Carr, Patrick Ehs 13.72 2
8 Chen, Joey Ehs 13.75 3
9 Hwang, Josh Ehs 14.08 1
10 Johnson, Deon Lan 14.24 1
11 Barahona-Levin, Vincent Lan 15.86 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Phillips, Carter Lan 24.04 2
2 Starks, Kaleb Lan 25.60 1
3 Knox, Jackson Lan 25.99 2
4 Bastos, Nate Ehs 26.33 1
5 Crews, Ian Ehs 26.82 2
6 Snead, Will Ehs 27.98 3
7 Williams, Gavin Lan 28.04 4
8 Elliot, Emmett Lan 30.18 3
9 Moncur, James Lan 30.72 4
10 Escriba, Nacho Lan 31.71 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cohen, Samuel Lan 59.72 1
2 Uustal, Marco Ehs 59.90 2
3 MacMillan, Alexander Lan 1:00.99 1
4 Ellwood, Ben Lan 1:01.40 1
5 Osmond, Zac Lan 1:01.79 2
6 Moncur, James Lan 1:08.30 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McTague, Palmer Lan 2:24.91
2 Kalish, Ari Lan 2:26.23
3 Bah, Alpha Ehs 2:35.42
4 Toure, Abdou Ehs 2:38.43
5 Su, Douglas Ehs 2:49.63
6 Ravitz, Aaron Lan 3:05.17
7 Alway Roza, Nicolas Lan 3:09.76
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mangino, Jack Lan 5:02.86
2 Hakim-Florian, Asim Lan 5:21.60
3 McNamara, Seamus Lan 5:52.93
4 Hamilton, Brannon Lan 6:03.81
5 Kelly, Owen Lan 6:09.69
6 Patel, Nimai Lan 6:57.44
7 Alway Roza, Nicolas Lan 7:33.94
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Episcopal 'A' 44.40 2
2 Landon 'A' 48.01 2
3 Episcopal 'B' 50.77 1
-- Landon 'B' DNF 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Episcopal 'A' 3:35.58
2 Landon 'A' 4:08.72
3 Landon 'B' 4:09.35
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Episcopal 'A' 9:19.79
2 Landon 'A' 10:25.07
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cohen, Samuel Lan 17-09.00
2 Ellwood, Ben Lan 17-00.25
3 Robinson, Daniel Lan 15-07.50
4 Williams, Gavin Lan 15-06.50
5 Johnson, Deon Lan 15-03.25
6 Ravitz, Aaron Lan 15-02.50
7 Escriba, Nacho Lan 14-08.00
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hwang, Josh Ehs 31-04.00 2
2 Barahona-Levin, Vincent Lan 30-09.00 1
3 Carr, Patrick Ehs 29-10.00 2
4 Johnson, Deon Lan 27-02.00 1
5 White, Brian Lan 26-10.00 1
6 Blount, McLeod Ehs 26-05.00 2
7 Hong, Jong Hyun Ehs 22-02.00 2