Lake Braddock Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.81 | Gina Kaiser | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.48 | SB | Madeleine Cole | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
30.21 | Haley Tran | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.49 | Ha-Dan Huynh | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.65 | SB | Haley Tran | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:11.28 | Paulina Rizzardi | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:13.53 | SB | Gina Kaiser | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:14.57 | Ha-Dan Huynh | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Caroline Gallotta | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-7 | Taylor Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-0 | Katherine Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-5 | Peyton Ploetz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | Taylor Simpson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1.5 | Katherine Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0.75 | Peyton Ploetz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | Noah Beard | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.98 | Jakob Weiss | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.96 | Noah Beard | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.99 | Jakob Weiss | 27th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.77 | SB | Ken Fotouhi | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.70 | Cason Montague | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.36 | Thomas Hughes | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.38 | Ben Duckenfield | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.22 | Cason Montague | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.28 | Thomas Hughes | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50.87 | Ben Duckenfield | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Ivan Mate | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-0 | Thomas Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Tim Ryan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
112-9 | Sean DeLuca | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-7 | Tyler Bradecamp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-4 | Luke Yarnall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-1 | Caleb Sharman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-1 | Peter Gaughan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-4 | Sam Grimm | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Soliz Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.5 | Mason Raatz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.5 | Sean DeLuca | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11.5 | Luke Yarnall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-10 | Tyler Bradecamp | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Caleb Sharman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |