2021 Holiday Invitational 2022

Reston, VA
Hosted by South Lakes
Timing/Results PMV Timing

Herndon Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
8.16 Samantha Whale 11th Finals H2 Final Results
8.20 Aurora Eddy 14th Finals H2 Final Results
8.31 Evelyn Cherry 17th Finals H4 Final Results
10.63 SB Zoe Bailey 43rd Finals H8 Final Results
500 Meter Dash
1:23.67 SB Abigail Bachman 3rd Finals H1 Final Results
1:27.08 Isabella Hammond 5th Finals H1 Final Results
1:33.50 Kendall Gillingham 11th Finals H2 Final Results
1:59.99 SB Courtney Gilson 15th Finals H2 Final Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.02 Gillian Bushée 1st Finals H1 Final Results
5:43.51 Tea Geary 3rd Finals H1 Final Results
55 Meter Hurdles
10.50 Aurora Eddy 1st Finals H1 Final Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:06.98 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Final Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:25.43 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Final Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:03.19 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Final Results
Shot Put
32-8 Mackenzie Swanson 1st Finals H1 Final Results
31-4.5 Lainey Bradley 2nd Finals H1 Final Results
31-3 Jasmine Robinson 3rd Finals H1 Final Results
25-8 SB Margot Axenson 5th Finals H1 Final Results
25-7 Treianna Williams 6th Finals H1 Final Results
24-6 Gabriella Bradley 7th Finals H1 Final Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
7.09 Patrick Westphal 7th Finals H1 Final Results
7.26 Kenneth Nguyen 10th Finals H2 Final Results
7.41 Vincent Nguyen 13th Finals H2 Final Results
7.75 Roland Lamoureux 22nd Finals H4 Final Results
7.79 Isaac Halterman-Mitchell 24th Finals H4 Final Results
7.83 Mohamed Elmisurati 26th Finals H3 Final Results
300 Meter Dash
39.04 SB Eli Haynes 12th Finals H2 Final Results
39.27 Carter Williamson 13th Finals H4 Final Results
41.93 Kenneth Nguyen 20th Finals H6 Final Results
42.67 Roland Lamoureux 24th Finals H6 Final Results
43.36 SB Mohamed Elmisurati 29th Finals H5 Final Results
500 Meter Dash
1:22.81 Michael Przybysz 9th Finals H2 Final Results
1:33.11 SB Austin Little 13th Finals H2 Final Results
1:36.61 SB Ryan Savage 14th Finals H2 Final Results
1000 Meter Run
3:24.31 SB Benjamin Valos 12th Finals H2 Final Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.53 SB Andrew Janetsky 6th Finals H1 Final Results
5:11.37 SB Bohon Chatterjee 8th Finals H1 Final Results
5:16.79 Carson Hulka 11th Finals H2 Final Results
5:30.00 Conor Gillingham 18th Finals H1 Final Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.61 Vincent Nguyen 4th Finals H1 Final Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:36.45 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Final Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:54.21 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Final Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:41.63 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Final Results
High Jump
5-4 Alec McGowan 2nd Finals H1 Final Results
Shot Put
33-6.25 Gavinmarc Esperanza 6th Finals H1 Final Results
33-4 Mark Ellison 7th Finals H1 Final Results
30-5.5 SB Keshav Nair 8th Finals H2 Final Results
24-8 Ryan Hammond 15th Finals H2 Final Results
22-11.5 Keith Swanson 16th Finals H2 Final Results