Concorde Invitational- Part II 2022

Chantilly, VA
Hosted by Chantilly
Timing/Results F&G Timing

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 105 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Michaud, Richard James Madison
Gray, William Oakton
Amouzou, Josh Westfield
Kim, Eric Westfield
Weber, Zachary 22.62 Westfield
Meyer, Calvin 22.96 James Madison
Jefferson, Adam 23.07 Westfield
Miles, Daniel 23.16 South Lakes
Essawi, Adam 23.25 James Madison
Brennan, Leo 23.30 Westfield
Hamlett, Benjamin 23.35 South Lakes
Helmicki, William 23.37 James Madison
Kendricks, Brooklyn 23.42 James Madison
Jackson, Miles 23.47 South Lakes
Watson, William 23.55 South Lakes
Bao, Tony 23.56 Westfield
Kargbo, David 23.60 Westfield
Wansel, Kaden 23.65 James Madison
Blitzer, Brett 23.69 Chantilly
Tran, Ethan 23.74 Westfield
Smith, Tim 23.80 Westfield
Kargbo, Donald 23.86 Westfield
McDonald-Carr, Jordan 23.87 Chantilly
Eglin, Noah 23.89 Westfield
Coffield, Elaijah 24.06 Westfield
Jenkins, Ryan 24.06 James Madison
Narra, Charan 24.18 Chantilly
Gildenhorn, Connor 24.29 Chantilly
Walker, Michael 24.44 Westfield
Bower, Ethan 24.47 South Lakes
Hegedus, Matthew 24.48 James Madison
Bolivar-palmer, Ethan 24.50 Chantilly
Thepvongs, Andrew 24.54 South Lakes
Miller, Anthony 24.55 Chantilly
Chadwick Jr, Kevin 24.60 James Madison
Rossini, Shane 24.62 Oakton
Xu, Herwen 24.63 Chantilly
Baumgartner, Brandon 24.70 South Lakes
Vaught, Mason 24.76 James Madison
Mizell, Luke 24.85 Westfield
Delaware-Jarrett, Malekhi 24.89 Westfield
Houston, Josh 25.00 Westfield
Spruill, Trey 25.15 Westfield
Rafee, Ameer 25.20 Westfield
Harrison, Connor 25.25 Chantilly
Jolly, Joel 25.29 Chantilly
Trap, Cliff 25.32 South Lakes
Hundley, Christian 25.36 Chantilly
Elshowaya, Alhussein 25.39 South Lakes
Simpson, Elijah 25.41 Oakton
Morrad, Elias 25.46 Chantilly
Endicott, Sonny 25.5 James Madison
Applegate, Turner 25.50 Chantilly
Coker, Marcus 25.50 South Lakes
Ngo, Jason 25.58 Westfield
Fleming, Hugh 25.65 James Madison
Howard, Jeremy 25.68 Chantilly
Loh, Thomas 25.71 James Madison
Amsa, David 25.72 Chantilly
Sinclair, William 25.80 Centreville
Waters, Kayvon 25.83 Centreville
Newkirk, Andrew 25.85 Westfield
Tanjore, Sidharth 25.88 Chantilly
Walker, Daylan 25.89 South Lakes
Pol, Rahul 26.01 Chantilly
Mauck, Brayden 26.12 South Lakes
Solomon, Jason 26.12 Chantilly
Paruchabutr, Kosin 26.12 James Madison
Alfert, David 26.32 South Lakes
Louis, Danso 26.42 South Lakes
Jaoude, Marc-Anthony 26.66 South Lakes
Chopra, Neel 26.69 James Madison
Charles, Owen 26.71 James Madison
von Witzleben, Alexander 26.75 James Madison
Chokkavarapu, Kartik 26.82 Chantilly
Bangerter, Talon 26.85 Westfield
Reynolds, Elijah 26.95 Westfield
Jencks, Cole 26.95 Chantilly
Saben, Trent 27.03 Chantilly
Bushar, Finnegan 27.12 James Madison
Moseby, Luca 27.20 Chantilly
Perry, Aiden 27.26 Chantilly
Lopez, Marcelo 27.29 Westfield
Calhoun, John 27.32 South Lakes
Viswanath, Jagdish 27.35 Westfield
Hunter, Justice 27.47 Westfield
Combs, Liam 27.57 Westfield
Barreto, Daniel 27.74 Chantilly
Coleman, Owen 28.02 James Madison
Guan, Siyuan 28.04 Chantilly
Spence, Grayson 28.07 Westfield
Kronimus, Zack 28.14 Westfield
Bennett, Kai 28.17 Chantilly
Sin, Hyun 28.48 Westfield
Hogan, Connor 28.76 Westfield
Lowen, Luke 28.79 James Madison
Cho, Branden 29.02 James Madison
Tadros, Jacob 29.34 Centreville
Liu, Joshua 29.91 James Madison
Anand, Justin 31.29 Westfield
Dominick, Parker 31.46 Westfield
Manic, Nick 31.61 James Madison
Dine, Samuel 35.00 James Madison
Smith, Mekhi 35.74 Chantilly
Choubah, Peter 36.89 James Madison
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Depalma, Timothy 42.71 Chantilly
Baker, DJ 44.00 Westfield
Hundley, Christian 45.32 Chantilly
Wajid, Hamza 47.27 Centreville
Moseby, Luca 48.16 Chantilly
Mcintosh, Gavin 48.46 Oakton
Vaz, Stephen 48.72 Oakton
Iannucci, Lorenzo 48.78 Centreville
Carlson, Alex 49.18 James Madison
Lorenz, Gregory 49.72 Oakton
Guan, Siyuan 51.41 Chantilly
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Inanoglu, Mahmut James Madison
Campet, Ben Westfield
Mizell, Luke Westfield
Brooks, Harry Westfield
Carbaugh, Nate Westfield
Siekierka, Carson 10:15 Centreville
Barlow, Luke 10:26.30 Chantilly
Romasanta, Sam 10:28.53 Chantilly
Soderholm, Eliot 10:33.23 South Lakes
Noell, Zack 10:34.19 Oakton
Loyer, Jackson 10:45 Centreville
Hale, Isaac 10:46.12 Westfield
Hood, George 10:49.07 South Lakes
Chang, Hubert 10:59 Centreville
Nowicki, Sebastian 10:59.32 Chantilly
Beckett, Ethan 11:00.00 South Lakes
Solomon, Tyler 11:04 Centreville
Fang-Weeden, Max 11:05.35 South Lakes
Morris, Alex 11:08.05 Chantilly
Raffel, Jason 11:13.51 South Lakes
Brown, Kaeden 11:20 Centreville
Alarcon, Fernando 11:23.97 Chantilly
Magenheimer, Joey 11:25 Centreville
Powers, Benjamin 11:55.65 Chantilly
Burns, William 12:21.52 James Madison
Lu, William 13:42.69 James Madison
Line, Spencer 9:50.58 South Lakes
DeHoust, Kyle 9:51.31 South Lakes
Loveranes, Jacob 9:51.61 South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:29.21 Chantilly
Relay Team A 3:40.00 Westfield
Relay Team A 3:41.33 Oakton
Relay Team A 3:45.00h Centreville
Relay Team B 3:46.00h Centreville
Relay Team A 4:00.00h South Lakes
Relay Team A 4:00.50h James Madison
Relay Team B 4:10.00h South Lakes
Relay Team B 4:12.00h James Madison
Relay Team C 4:15.00h South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 78 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Boykin Jr., Curtis 1:57.82 South Lakes
Gibson, Kai 1:58.82 South Lakes
Herklotz, Carter 2:01.00 Centreville
Deker, Greyson 2:01.39 South Lakes
Thompson, Eric 2:02.00 Centreville
Meyer, Lane 2:03.00 Centreville
Sifuentes, Max 2:03.00 Centreville
Post, Elijah 2:05.00 Centreville
Coleman, Tyler 2:05.94 Oakton
Jessup, Wyatt 2:08.00h Centreville
Nowicki, Charles 2:08.08 Chantilly
Gurski, Bill 2:09.62 James Madison
Leon-Guerrero, Jonathan 2:10.00h South Lakes
Han, Matthew 2:11.58 Oakton
Mizell, Luke 2:11.82 Westfield
Whiteman, Tyler 2:13.61 Chantilly
Lopez, David 2:13.69 Oakton
Hargett, Nick 2:13.87 Chantilly
Mussen, Nicholas 2:14.77 South Lakes
Kanchan, Jai 2:15.00h Centreville
Wilson, Joshua 2:18.57 Chantilly
Fontaine, Ethan 2:19.14 South Lakes
Breslin, William 2:19.97 Chantilly
Nims, Jem 2:20.00h South Lakes
Gill, Henry 2:20.19 South Lakes
Introne, John 2:20.22 Westfield
Dave, Rudra 2:20.93 Chantilly
Lockey, Jacob 2:20.99 Chantilly
Shuman, Arya 2:21.00h Oakton
Casey, Cole 2:21.12 South Lakes
Yi, Theodore 2:21.45 Oakton
Haichour, Jad 2:21.62 Oakton
Carita, Daniel 2:22.79 Chantilly
Wolf, Colin 2:24.02 Oakton
Banga, Noah 2:24.83 South Lakes
Harkare, Adwait 2:25.43 Chantilly
Umbrell, Nathan 2:25.63 South Lakes
Davoodi, Ardavan 2:26.12 Chantilly
Barcus, Wyatt 2:26.63 South Lakes
Zarybnisky, Tyler 2:26.96 Chantilly
Kornilov, Dmitry 2:27.00 Chantilly
Clayton, Kaden 2:27.18 South Lakes
Brooks, Harry 2:27.66 Westfield
Gu, Alex 2:28.00 Oakton
Klein, Nicholas 2:28.44 Centreville
Umbrell, Theodore 2:28.55 South Lakes
Wallace, Andrew 2:29.39 Centreville
Fooks, Matthew 2:29.80 James Madison
Denny, Colin 2:30.48 Chantilly
Linam, Kian 2:30.69 South Lakes
Lee, Chris 2:33.51 Westfield
Goss, Nate 2:34.14 James Madison
Bokus, Brandon 2:35.01 Westfield
Murray, Quentin 2:35.34 James Madison
Cifuentes, Luigi 2:35.96 South Lakes
Craddock, Colt 2:36.84 Chantilly
Batchelor, Bradley 2:36.85 James Madison
Jocuns, Josh 2:36.93 Chantilly
Redmon, Carson 2:37.66 James Madison
Gray, William 2:39.50 Oakton
Kuo, Ryan 2:39.86 South Lakes
Kim, Jaden 2:40.00h Centreville
Han, John 2:40.52 Oakton
Johnson, Connor 2:40.69 South Lakes
Ikhinmwin, Elijah 2:40.78 Oakton
Alexander, Abel 2:42.49 Centreville
Hopp, Jacob 2:43.94 Oakton
Jelalian, David 2:46.23 James Madison
Kim, Jayden 2:46.52 Westfield
Selander, Theo 2:50.18 Oakton
Powers, John 2:50.68 Chantilly
Santiago, Dew 2:54.68 South Lakes
Vemulapalli, Surya 2:55.40 Centreville
Hildemann, Thaddaeus 2:56.48 Oakton
Cline, Jonah 2:56.66 James Madison
Hoban, Tyler 3:03.01 South Lakes
Annan, Nahin 3:03.05 South Lakes
Lauber, Matthew 3:31.68 James Madison
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bordovsky, Nick 148-8 South Lakes
Semelfort, Jeremy 138-6 South Lakes
Hunt, Henry 119-9 South Lakes
Obcemea, Nathan 116-0 Oakton
Farley, Nolan 109-9 James Madison
Whitton, William 106-1 Westfield
Johansen, John 105-8 Oakton
Kraden, Andrew 105-0 Oakton
Saunders, Blake 102-2 Centreville
Carney, Thomas 101-7 South Lakes
Woessner, Andrew 99-2 Chantilly
Vaught, Mason 97-11 James Madison
Owens, Michael 97-6 Chantilly
Nibiat, Leoul 93-1 South Lakes
Benett, Tyler 91-1 South Lakes
Dahab, Soliman 90-7 South Lakes
Gecan, Luke 88-3 James Madison
Maksutov, Amir 84-1 Centreville
Gunn, Daniel 81-8 Chantilly
Adam, Harris 81-6 South Lakes
Sezen, Matthew 80-9 Centreville
Wean, Seonggae 77-5 Oakton
Chernisky, Nick 77-2 Chantilly
Savage, Julian 76-3 Westfield
Moore, Henry 73-9 Chantilly
Hsieh, Aaron 71-3 Chantilly
Spurlin, Benjamin 71-1 Chantilly
Cassidy, Liam 71-0 Oakton
Kode, Sreyas 70-11 Chantilly
Roudybush, Dylan 67-10 Oakton
Lauber, Matthew 67-0 James Madison
Dehn, John 62-8 James Madison
George, William 58-8 Chantilly
Williams, Andrew 57-5 South Lakes
Dahab, Anmad 46-1 South Lakes
Jones, Ben 44-10 Centreville
Boybeyi, Koray South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wells, Danny 12-0 Centreville
Rosen, Zachary 12-0 Chantilly
Vu-gia, Dylan 11-6 Oakton
Groves, Gray 11-3 James Madison
Benett, Tyler 10-6 South Lakes
Gunn, James 10-0 Chantilly
Jencks, Cole 10-0 Chantilly
Gannon, Thomas 10-0 Oakton
Saben, Trent 9-6 Chantilly
Anthony, Gavin 9-3 South Lakes
Fisher, Ian 8-6 Chantilly
Jocuns, Josh 8-6 Chantilly
Tanjore, Sidharth 8-6 Chantilly
Covey, Matthew 8-6 James Madison
Mauck, Brayden 7-6 South Lakes
Azar, Thomas 7-6 James Madison
Bangerter, Talon 7-0 Westfield
Urano, Kenji 7-0 South Lakes
Rout, Akshat South Lakes
Agarwal, Krishiv Oakton
Murray, Quentin James Madison
Liu, Joshua James Madison
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keys, Rob 41-3 Westfield
Watson, William 40-11 South Lakes
Kendricks, Brooklyn 40-10.25 James Madison
Craft, Shaheem 40-3 South Lakes
Hamlett, Benjamin 39-2 South Lakes
Bunch, Jalen 38-1 Oakton
Frost, Tanner 37-11 Westfield
Chou, Kylor 37-7 Chantilly
Gunn, James 37-3.5 Chantilly
Iannucci, Lorenzo 37-1.5 Centreville
Hairston, Orion 37-0 Chantilly
Elshowaya, Alhussein 36-3.75 South Lakes
Kabore, Issa 36-1.75 Oakton
Wansel, Kaden 34-9 James Madison
Earle, Samuel 34-8.5 Chantilly
Baker, DJ Westfield
Chudasama, Millen Chantilly
Boybeyi, Koray South Lakes
Jackson, Miles South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 80 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Aliyah Westfield
Tesfaye, Rebecca South Lakes
Braxton, Gabby Centreville
Reveron, Briana 26.58 South Lakes
Cephas, Alyssa 27.29 South Lakes
Kier, Lyric 27.31 Oakton
Campbell, Lily 27.53 Westfield
Severtson, Addie 27.68 Westfield
Long, Jayden 27.69 Westfield
Erdmann-Morris, Nikita 27.86 Centreville
Boggs, Nadia 27.98 Westfield
Pehrson, Sofi 28.52 South Lakes
Sonnenfeld, Camryn 28.68 Westfield
Almquist, Devon 28.75 James Madison
Bradshaw, Lacey 28.76 South Lakes
Laban, Ella 29.00 South Lakes
Byas, Kaloni 29.11 South Lakes
Irving, K'Niya 29.34 South Lakes
Pitre, Carrington 29.35 Westfield
Krull, Katherine 29.38 South Lakes
Korff, Vera 29.50h James Madison
Berrick, Hayley 29.54 Westfield
Erol, Neda 29.59 Oakton
Bishop, Ella 29.65 South Lakes
Erinne, Cecilia 29.75 Westfield
Velasco, Nicole 29.80 South Lakes
Kim, Madelyn 29.83 Westfield
Nair, Shloka 29.89 Chantilly
Kodiaga, Chelsea 30.14 Oakton
Akinyemi, Rere 30.22 Chantilly
Kline-Polio, Kayla 30.26 South Lakes
Panzer, Zoe 30.32 James Madison
Allen, Avery 30.34 James Madison
Vera Yepez, Luciana 30.39 James Madison
Ober, Estelle 30.44 Westfield
Dehn, Chloe 30.47 James Madison
Weinberg, Elsie 30.48 James Madison
Leno, Kayla 30.55 Westfield
Tunc, Selma 30.94 Oakton
Henry, Sheniqua 31.02 South Lakes
Manukonda, Preet 31.03 Westfield
Guardino, Zoey 31.19 Chantilly
Sakhia, Mira 31.25 South Lakes
Stewart, Anna 31.30 South Lakes
Feigin, Charlotte 31.47 James Madison
McArthur, Katherine 31.62 Westfield
Lisimaque, Nina 31.65 James Madison
Proctor, Kiara 31.71 Centreville
Foresti, Alice 31.72 James Madison
Duersch, Addie 31.74 Westfield
Arafa, Nurai 31.78 South Lakes
Emigh, Samantha 31.91 Chantilly
Dasher, Bryana 31.94 Chantilly
Aukofer, Kyra 32.09 James Madison
Raja, Preethikhaa 32.17 Chantilly
Klopfenstein, Ava 32.22 Chantilly
Blanski, Anika 32.27 South Lakes
Colyar, Elizabeth 32.31 James Madison
Salib, Katerina 32.39 Westfield
Bekele, Edlawit 32.47 South Lakes
Araia, Aida 32.50 James Madison
Seitzer, Ava 32.75 South Lakes
Martin, Trinity 32.95 Westfield
Mey, Ruby 33.01 James Madison
Mishra, Jaya 33.80 South Lakes
Bouyboud, Mona 33.90 South Lakes
Nader, Dounia 34.15 Westfield
Behera, Arpita 34.21 James Madison
Perkins, Zoe 34.73 James Madison
Khalsa, Ananda Jot 34.80 South Lakes
Parakh, Ruhi 35.16 Westfield
Bennion, Lauren 35.19 James Madison
Mishra, Meha 35.71 South Lakes
Dhungana, Saaj 36.16 Chantilly
Cochis, Raquel 36.33 South Lakes
Nicklas, Moe 36.53 James Madison
Gurumoorthy, Bhavya 36.90 Westfield
Araia, Sabrina 37.55 James Madison
Dine, Miranda 39.08 James Madison
Ammons, Mary Lynn 45.49 South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kowal, Alyssa 1:02.19 James Madison
Fizaoui, Salma 47.96 Westfield
Nair, Shloka 53.31 Chantilly
Eley, Ashley 54.18 James Madison
Kaizer, Kate 55.02 James Madison
Woodson, Gabrielle 56.56 Centreville
Emigh, Samantha 57.23 Chantilly
Jolley, Elise 57.35 James Madison
Miller, Madeline 58.50 South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chandra, Sonali James Madison
Mazumder, Rita 11:49.02 South Lakes
Williams, Annalise 11:55.00 South Lakes
Pekarsky, Maria 12:09.18 Westfield
Hernandez, Juana 13:00.00 South Lakes
Soderholm, Lea 13:37.73 South Lakes
Lawrence, Beibhinn 14:01.24 South Lakes
Goss, Abby 14:20.80 James Madison
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:09.26 South Lakes
Relay Team A 4:12.00h James Madison
Relay Team B 4:35.00 South Lakes
Relay Team A 4:43.00h Centreville
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hernandez, Lizabeth South Lakes
Harsanyi, Bella 2:19.55 South Lakes
Campbell, Lily 2:24.89 Westfield
Mikhin, Lydia 2:25.57 James Madison
Miller, Ava 2:27.05 Chantilly
Simon, Catalina 2:27.97 South Lakes
Rodrigues, Julia 2:28.18 Chantilly
Williams, Annalise 2:28.69 South Lakes
Vafier, Jayden 2:31.00 Centreville
Mandable, Kiri 2:32.00 Centreville
Yee, Maya 2:32.22 Chantilly
Kim, Lauren 2:33.00 Centreville
Miller, Olivia 2:37.58 Centreville
Hernandez, Juana 2:39.53 South Lakes
Miller, Dakota 2:42.38 Chantilly
Nicholson, Mackenzie 2:42.38 Chantilly
Morrill, Annika 2:42.91 Oakton
Haug, Jenna 2:44.20 Chantilly
Scotto, Teresa 2:45.39 Oakton
Baca Canales, Lean 2:46.76 Westfield
Rosca, Maria 2:50.00h Centreville
Xu, Angelina 2:51.45 Chantilly
Senges, Charlotte 2:52.59 Centreville
Boatwright, Abigail 2:54.13 James Madison
Loehne, Natalie 2:54.63 Centreville
Lawrence, Beibhinn 2:55.00 South Lakes
Stratman, Emery 2:55.14 James Madison
Foley, Maddie 2:57.09 James Madison
Emmert, Lauren 2:58.00h Centreville
Pelletier, Campbell 2:58.31 South Lakes
Eachus, Victoria 2:58.91 James Madison
Dockstader, Serena 2:59.08 Oakton
Vootkur, Kirtana 2:59.18 South Lakes
Clinton, Caroline 3:00.34 James Madison
Mercado-Becerra, Danna 3:00.80 South Lakes
McCulloch, Elise 3:00.99 James Madison
Nicholson, Teresa 3:02.26 Chantilly
Deleon, Trinity 3:02.49 South Lakes
Sherenco, Eliana 3:02.95 Westfield
Kim, Eubin 3:03.46 Chantilly
Kim, Virginia 3:06.67 Centreville
Lauber, Tara 3:10.93 Oakton
Brown, Elizabeth 3:12.82 Oakton
Nave, Abigail 3:14.13 Chantilly
Bolt, Addison 3:15.93 Oakton
Roccia, Penelope 3:21.05 James Madison
Martin, Sarah 3:21.52 Oakton
Knipping, Isabel 3:28.78 Oakton
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stuard, Johanna 5-6.25 Westfield
Luczko, Megan 5-2 South Lakes
Dougherty, Kylie 5-1 Chantilly
Tapp, Madilyn 4-10 James Madison
Ober, Estelle 4-6 Westfield
Emigh, Samantha 4-6 Chantilly
Pehrson, Sofi 4-6 South Lakes
Black, Leigh 4-6 James Madison
Raja, Preethikhaa 4-2 Chantilly
Akinyemi, Rere 4-2 Chantilly
Behera, Arpita 4-2 James Madison
Dogan, Neva 4-2 James Madison
Kowal, Alyssa 4-0 James Madison
Romer, Mia 4-0 James Madison
Mey, Ruby 3-10 James Madison
Lisimaque, Nina 3-10 James Madison
Guardino, Zoey Chantilly
Klopfenstein, Ava Chantilly
Reveron, Briana South Lakes
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ikinmwin, Osakiodeme 32-3.5 Oakton
Taylor, Kylie 32-3 Oakton
Hartley, Maeve 29-6 South Lakes
Stuard, Johanna 28-11 Westfield
Bumbary, Kara 28-10 Oakton
Riddle, Bethany 27-3.25 James Madison
Kopp, Genevieve 26-10.75 James Madison
Rice, Elysha 26-8.5 South Lakes
Nix, Brianna 26-7.25 Oakton
Bouyboud, Mona 26-2.5 South Lakes
Johnson, Maclaren 24-4 James Madison
Almquist, Devon 22-6.25 James Madison
Tunc, Selma 21-8.25 Oakton
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reveron, Briana 36-5.5 South Lakes
Luczko, Megan 34-8.5 South Lakes
Fizaoui, Salma 34-0.5 Westfield
Kodiaga, Chelsea 33-1 Oakton
Erol, Neda 31-3.25 Oakton
Korff, Vera 31-0 James Madison
Lazaridi, Zoi 30-8 Oakton
Walker, Bailey 30-5 Westfield
Bishop, Ella 30-4 South Lakes
Nair, Shloka 29-8 Chantilly
Raja, Preethikhaa 29-5.75 Chantilly
Henry, Sheniqua 29-5.5 South Lakes
Lisimaque, Nina 29-4.5 James Madison
Feigin, Charlotte 28-10.25 James Madison
Velasco, Nicole 28-8.25 South Lakes
Baskar, Neha 27-7 Chantilly
Jackson, Aliyah Westfield
Pehrson, Sofi South Lakes
Back to Top